Tourist-Information Hochsolling | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Steinborn (VP1) (11.10 km) | |||||||
U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 16 | KRUITBOSCH, JEFFREY | Het Twentse Ros | 31:41 | 21.02 | --- | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 12 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES / RC LÜBBECKE 04 ev | 26:10 | 25.45 | --- | |
2 | 15 | HOEKMAN, TOM | Het Twentse Ros | 26:39 | 24.99 | +0:29 | |
3 | 35 | VAN VEEN, JORN | Het Twentse Ros | 28:06 | 23.70 | +1:56 | |
4 | 8 | EMMERIK, MICHAEL | Mtb team Noord Holland | 28:26 | 23.42 | +2:16 | |
5 | 6 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 33:20 | 19.98 | +7:10 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 19 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 26:05 | 25.53 | --- | |
2 | 41 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velo-Sport Göttingen | 26:08 | 25.48 | +0:03 | |
3 | 20 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 26:09 | 25.47 | +0:04 | |
4 | 26 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 27:26 | 24.28 | +1:21 | |
5 | 23 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Team Bergamont | 28:17 | 23.55 | +2:12 | |
6 | 4 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29er Power | 31:28 | 21.17 | +5:23 | |
7 | 21 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | TV Lemgo | 31:29 | 21.15 | +5:24 | |
8 | 14 | HESSELINK, RALPH | Het Twentse Ros | 31:40 | 21.03 | +5:35 | |
9 | 30 | TIGGELAAR, ROALD | Het Twentse Ros | 31:44 | 20.99 | +5:39 | |
10 | 36 | VAN ZUTPHEN, RAYMOND | Het Twentse Ros | 33:12 | 20.06 | +7:07 | |
11 | 2 | BRUIN, JOFFREY | Heiloo | 33:13 | 20.05 | +7:08 | |
12 | 28 | TER HORST, HANS | Het Twentse Ros | 33:30 | 19.88 | +7:25 | |
12 | 10 | GROB, HARALD | Het Twentse Ros | 33:30 | 19.88 | +7:25 | |
14 | 29 | TER LAAK, TIM | Het Twentse Ros | 36:23 | 18.31 | +10:18 | |
15 | 33 | VAN LEEUWEN, MISAËL | MTB Team De Flexwinkel | 36:48 | 18.10 | +10:43 | |
16 | 34 | VAN MELSEN, JEROEN | MTB Team De Flexwinkel | 38:21 | 17.37 | +12:16 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 24 | REITZ, GÜNTER | TEAM FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 27:19 | 24.38 | --- | |
2 | 45 | KICKERT, FRANK | DTSwiss / TSVE Bielefeld | 31:34 | 21.10 | +4:15 | |
3 | 1 | BRÄUER, FRANK | Lemgo | 32:48 | 20.30 | +5:29 | |
4 | 11 | HAZEWIKEL, ROY | Het Twentse Ros | 33:09 | 20.09 | +5:50 | |
5 | 7 | SCHIERLOH, STEFAN | Team Depenbrock | 33:23 | 19.95 | +6:04 | |
6 | 40 | ZWIEP, FRANK | Het Twentse Ros | 35:00 | 19.03 | +7:41 | |
7 | 18 | LENDERINK, RONN | Het Twentse Ros | 36:00 | 18.50 | +8:41 | |
8 | 5 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport Lippe e.V. | 36:42 | 18.15 | +9:23 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 17 | LANGE, STEPHEN | Radel Bluschke C14 Team | 28:07 | 23.69 | --- | |
2 | 39 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 33:24 | 19.94 | +5:17 | |
3 | 32 | VAN HAASTER, HENK | ONYVA | 34:57 | 19.06 | +6:50 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 31 | VAN HAASTER, NIENKE | Mtb team noord Holland | 34:38 | 19.23 | --- | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 38 | WALL, MANJA | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen/Team Schmodder Querfeldein | 32:21 | 20.59 | --- | |
2 | 25 | REKER, MONIKA | MC Pirate e.V. | 34:10 | 19.49 | +1:49 | |
2. Etape: Donnershagen (VP3) (16.00 km) | |||||||
U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 16 | KRUITBOSCH, JEFFREY | Het Twentse Ros | 50:35 | 18.98 | --- | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 15 | HOEKMAN, TOM | Het Twentse Ros | 41:06 | 23.36 | --- | |
2 | 12 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES / RC LÜBBECKE 04 ev | 41:31 | 23.12 | +0:25 | |
3 | 35 | VAN VEEN, JORN | Het Twentse Ros | 44:10 | 21.74 | +3:04 | |
4 | 8 | EMMERIK, MICHAEL | Mtb team Noord Holland | 45:20 | 21.18 | +4:14 | |
5 | 6 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 52:06 | 18.43 | +11:00 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 41 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velo-Sport Göttingen | 41:33 | 23.10 | --- | |
2 | 20 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 41:34 | 23.10 | +0:01 | |
3 | 19 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 41:39 | 23.05 | +0:06 | |
4 | 26 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 44:15 | 21.69 | +2:42 | |
5 | 23 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Team Bergamont | 46:13 | 20.77 | +4:40 | |
6 | 21 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | TV Lemgo | 48:41 | 19.72 | +7:08 | |
7 | 4 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29er Power | 48:42 | 19.71 | +7:09 | |
8 | 14 | HESSELINK, RALPH | Het Twentse Ros | 50:23 | 19.05 | +8:50 | |
9 | 30 | TIGGELAAR, ROALD | Het Twentse Ros | 50:24 | 19.05 | +8:51 | |
10 | 36 | VAN ZUTPHEN, RAYMOND | Het Twentse Ros | 53:25 | 17.97 | +11:52 | |
11 | 10 | GROB, HARALD | Het Twentse Ros | 54:11 | 17.72 | +12:38 | |
12 | 33 | VAN LEEUWEN, MISAËL | MTB Team De Flexwinkel | 57:02 | 16.83 | +15:29 | |
13 | 2 | BRUIN, JOFFREY | Heiloo | 57:07 | 16.81 | +15:34 | |
14 | 29 | TER LAAK, TIM | Het Twentse Ros | 57:31 | 16.69 | +15:58 | |
15 | 34 | VAN MELSEN, JEROEN | MTB Team De Flexwinkel | 1:01:14 | 15.68 | +19:41 | |
16 | 28 | TER HORST, HANS | Het Twentse Ros | 1:04:51 | 14.80 | +23:18 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 24 | REITZ, GÜNTER | TEAM FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 43:03 | 22.30 | --- | |
2 | 45 | KICKERT, FRANK | DTSwiss / TSVE Bielefeld | 50:15 | 19.10 | +7:12 | |
3 | 7 | SCHIERLOH, STEFAN | Team Depenbrock | 50:46 | 18.91 | +7:43 | |
4 | 1 | BRÄUER, FRANK | Lemgo | 53:09 | 18.06 | +10:06 | |
5 | 5 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport Lippe e.V. | 57:33 | 16.68 | +14:30 | |
6 | 18 | LENDERINK, RONN | Het Twentse Ros | 58:07 | 16.52 | +15:04 | |
7 | 40 | ZWIEP, FRANK | Het Twentse Ros | 59:37 | 16.10 | +16:34 | |
8 | 11 | HAZEWIKEL, ROY | Het Twentse Ros | 1:01:32 | 15.60 | +18:29 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 17 | LANGE, STEPHEN | Radel Bluschke C14 Team | 44:11 | 21.73 | --- | |
2 | 39 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 50:42 | 18.93 | +6:31 | |
3 | 32 | VAN HAASTER, HENK | ONYVA | 52:43 | 18.21 | +8:32 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 31 | VAN HAASTER, NIENKE | Mtb team noord Holland | 55:27 | 17.31 | --- | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 38 | WALL, MANJA | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen/Team Schmodder Querfeldein | 51:59 | 18.47 | --- | |
2 | 25 | REKER, MONIKA | MC Pirate e.V. | 55:18 | 17.36 | +3:19 | |
3. Etape: Turm Silberborn (16.40 km) | |||||||
U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 16 | KRUITBOSCH, JEFFREY | Het Twentse Ros | 43:47 | 22.47 | --- | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 15 | HOEKMAN, TOM | Het Twentse Ros | 38:38 | 25.47 | --- | |
2 | 12 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES / RC LÜBBECKE 04 ev | 38:40 | 25.45 | +0:02 | |
3 | 35 | VAN VEEN, JORN | Het Twentse Ros | 42:12 | 23.32 | +3:34 | |
4 | 8 | EMMERIK, MICHAEL | Mtb team Noord Holland | 42:26 | 23.19 | +3:48 | |
5 | 6 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 47:33 | 20.69 | +8:55 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 26 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 38:34 | 25.51 | --- | |
2 | 19 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 38:35 | 25.50 | +0:01 | |
3 | 20 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 38:36 | 25.49 | +0:02 | |
4 | 41 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velo-Sport Göttingen | 38:40 | 25.45 | +0:06 | |
5 | 23 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Team Bergamont | 43:11 | 22.79 | +4:37 | |
6 | 30 | TIGGELAAR, ROALD | Het Twentse Ros | 44:02 | 22.35 | +5:28 | |
7 | 14 | HESSELINK, RALPH | Het Twentse Ros | 44:06 | 22.31 | +5:32 | |
8 | 4 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29er Power | 44:35 | 22.07 | +6:01 | |
9 | 21 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | TV Lemgo | 44:37 | 22.05 | +6:03 | |
10 | 2 | BRUIN, JOFFREY | Heiloo | 45:56 | 21.42 | +7:22 | |
11 | 36 | VAN ZUTPHEN, RAYMOND | Het Twentse Ros | 48:38 | 20.23 | +10:04 | |
12 | 33 | VAN LEEUWEN, MISAËL | MTB Team De Flexwinkel | 49:29 | 19.89 | +10:55 | |
13 | 28 | TER HORST, HANS | Het Twentse Ros | 49:31 | 19.87 | +10:57 | |
14 | 29 | TER LAAK, TIM | Het Twentse Ros | 51:49 | 18.99 | +13:15 | |
15 | 10 | GROB, HARALD | Het Twentse Ros | 53:55 | 18.25 | +15:21 | |
16 | 34 | VAN MELSEN, JEROEN | MTB Team De Flexwinkel | 54:07 | 18.18 | +15:33 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 24 | REITZ, GÜNTER | TEAM FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 39:49 | 24.71 | --- | |
2 | 45 | KICKERT, FRANK | DTSwiss / TSVE Bielefeld | 44:22 | 22.18 | +4:33 | |
3 | 7 | SCHIERLOH, STEFAN | Team Depenbrock | 45:06 | 21.82 | +5:17 | |
4 | 1 | BRÄUER, FRANK | Lemgo | 46:59 | 20.94 | +7:10 | |
5 | 11 | HAZEWIKEL, ROY | Het Twentse Ros | 48:10 | 20.43 | +8:21 | |
6 | 5 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport Lippe e.V. | 49:12 | 20.00 | +9:23 | |
7 | 40 | ZWIEP, FRANK | Het Twentse Ros | 49:13 | 19.99 | +9:24 | |
8 | 18 | LENDERINK, RONN | Het Twentse Ros | 51:52 | 18.97 | +12:03 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 17 | LANGE, STEPHEN | Radel Bluschke C14 Team | 42:10 | 23.34 | --- | |
2 | 39 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 45:47 | 21.49 | +3:37 | |
3 | 32 | VAN HAASTER, HENK | ONYVA | 47:00 | 20.94 | +4:50 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 31 | VAN HAASTER, NIENKE | Mtb team noord Holland | 47:15 | 20.83 | --- | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 38 | WALL, MANJA | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen/Team Schmodder Querfeldein | 48:42 | 20.21 | --- | |
2 | 25 | REKER, MONIKA | MC Pirate e.V. | 51:14 | 19.21 | +2:32 | |
4. Etape: Haus des Gastes (5.50 km) | |||||||
U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 16 | KRUITBOSCH, JEFFREY | Het Twentse Ros | 9:53 | 33.39 | --- | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 15 | HOEKMAN, TOM | Het Twentse Ros | 8:57 | 36.87 | --- | |
2 | 8 | EMMERIK, MICHAEL | Mtb team Noord Holland | 9:07 | 36.20 | +0:10 | |
3 | 12 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES / RC LÜBBECKE 04 ev | 9:12 | 35.87 | +0:15 | |
4 | 6 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 10:19 | 31.99 | +1:22 | |
5 | 35 | VAN VEEN, JORN | Het Twentse Ros | 10:51 | 30.41 | +1:54 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 26 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 8:36 | 38.37 | --- | |
2 | 41 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velo-Sport Göttingen | 8:58 | 36.80 | +0:22 | |
3 | 20 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 9:00 | 36.67 | +0:24 | |
4 | 19 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 9:01 | 36.60 | +0:25 | |
5 | 21 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | TV Lemgo | 9:12 | 35.87 | +0:36 | |
6 | 4 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29er Power | 9:14 | 35.74 | +0:38 | |
7 | 23 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Team Bergamont | 9:29 | 34.80 | +0:53 | |
8 | 30 | TIGGELAAR, ROALD | Het Twentse Ros | 9:46 | 33.79 | +1:10 | |
9 | 14 | HESSELINK, RALPH | Het Twentse Ros | 9:47 | 33.73 | +1:11 | |
10 | 2 | BRUIN, JOFFREY | Heiloo | 9:55 | 33.28 | +1:19 | |
11 | 36 | VAN ZUTPHEN, RAYMOND | Het Twentse Ros | 10:00 | 33.00 | +1:24 | |
12 | 28 | TER HORST, HANS | Het Twentse Ros | 10:10 | 32.46 | +1:34 | |
13 | 10 | GROB, HARALD | Het Twentse Ros | 10:14 | 32.25 | +1:38 | |
14 | 33 | VAN LEEUWEN, MISAËL | MTB Team De Flexwinkel | 10:23 | 31.78 | +1:47 | |
15 | 29 | TER LAAK, TIM | Het Twentse Ros | 10:30 | 31.43 | +1:54 | |
16 | 34 | VAN MELSEN, JEROEN | MTB Team De Flexwinkel | 10:50 | 30.46 | +2:14 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 11 | HAZEWIKEL, ROY | Het Twentse Ros | 5:25 | 60.92 | --- | |
2 | 24 | REITZ, GÜNTER | TEAM FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 8:40 | 38.08 | +3:15 | |
3 | 7 | SCHIERLOH, STEFAN | Team Depenbrock | 9:29 | 34.80 | +4:04 | |
4 | 45 | KICKERT, FRANK | DTSwiss / TSVE Bielefeld | 9:47 | 33.73 | +4:22 | |
5 | 1 | BRÄUER, FRANK | Lemgo | 10:20 | 31.94 | +4:55 | |
6 | 5 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport Lippe e.V. | 10:27 | 31.58 | +5:02 | |
7 | 40 | ZWIEP, FRANK | Het Twentse Ros | 10:29 | 31.48 | +5:04 | |
8 | 18 | LENDERINK, RONN | Het Twentse Ros | 10:50 | 30.46 | +5:25 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 17 | LANGE, STEPHEN | Radel Bluschke C14 Team | 9:22 | 35.23 | --- | |
2 | 39 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 9:40 | 34.14 | +0:18 | |
3 | 32 | VAN HAASTER, HENK | ONYVA | 10:01 | 32.95 | +0:39 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 31 | VAN HAASTER, NIENKE | Mtb team noord Holland | 10:18 | 32.04 | --- | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 38 | WALL, MANJA | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen/Team Schmodder Querfeldein | 10:17 | 32.09 | --- | |
2 | 25 | REKER, MONIKA | MC Pirate e.V. | 11:01 | 29.95 | +0:44 | |
5. Etape: Steinborn (VP1) (11.10 km) | |||||||
U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 16 | KRUITBOSCH, JEFFREY | Het Twentse Ros | 29:47 | 22.36 | --- | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 12 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES / RC LÜBBECKE 04 ev | 28:18 | 23.53 | --- | |
2 | 15 | HOEKMAN, TOM | Het Twentse Ros | 28:29 | 23.38 | +0:11 | |
3 | 35 | VAN VEEN, JORN | Het Twentse Ros | 29:24 | 22.65 | +1:06 | |
4 | 8 | EMMERIK, MICHAEL | Mtb team Noord Holland | 30:06 | 22.13 | +1:48 | |
5 | 6 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 37:58 | 17.54 | +9:40 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 19 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 28:26 | 23.42 | --- | |
2 | 41 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velo-Sport Göttingen | 28:27 | 23.41 | +0:01 | |
3 | 20 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 28:28 | 23.40 | +0:02 | |
4 | 26 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 28:51 | 23.08 | +0:25 | |
5 | 23 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Team Bergamont | 32:04 | 20.77 | +3:38 | |
6 | 4 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29er Power | 35:04 | 18.99 | +6:38 | |
7 | 21 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | TV Lemgo | 35:05 | 18.98 | +6:39 | |
8 | 36 | VAN ZUTPHEN, RAYMOND | Het Twentse Ros | 35:18 | 18.87 | +6:52 | |
9 | 14 | HESSELINK, RALPH | Het Twentse Ros | 35:32 | 18.74 | +7:06 | |
10 | 2 | BRUIN, JOFFREY | Heiloo | 35:46 | 18.62 | +7:20 | |
11 | 30 | TIGGELAAR, ROALD | Het Twentse Ros | 36:00 | 18.50 | +7:34 | |
12 | 28 | TER HORST, HANS | Het Twentse Ros | 38:37 | 17.25 | +10:11 | |
13 | 34 | VAN MELSEN, JEROEN | MTB Team De Flexwinkel | 39:34 | 16.83 | +11:08 | |
14 | 29 | TER LAAK, TIM | Het Twentse Ros | 39:55 | 16.68 | +11:29 | |
15 | 33 | VAN LEEUWEN, MISAËL | MTB Team De Flexwinkel | 40:07 | 16.60 | +11:41 | |
16 | 10 | GROB, HARALD | Het Twentse Ros | 43:37 | 15.27 | +15:11 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 24 | REITZ, GÜNTER | TEAM FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 28:59 | 22.98 | --- | |
2 | 45 | KICKERT, FRANK | DTSwiss / TSVE Bielefeld | 34:42 | 19.19 | +5:43 | |
3 | 7 | SCHIERLOH, STEFAN | Team Depenbrock | 35:20 | 18.85 | +6:21 | |
4 | 1 | BRÄUER, FRANK | Lemgo | 36:30 | 18.25 | +7:31 | |
5 | 40 | ZWIEP, FRANK | Het Twentse Ros | 37:36 | 17.71 | +8:37 | |
6 | 5 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport Lippe e.V. | 39:08 | 17.02 | +10:09 | |
7 | 18 | LENDERINK, RONN | Het Twentse Ros | 39:47 | 16.74 | +10:48 | |
8 | 11 | HAZEWIKEL, ROY | Het Twentse Ros | 40:33 | 16.42 | +11:34 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 17 | LANGE, STEPHEN | Radel Bluschke C14 Team | 30:55 | 21.54 | --- | |
2 | 39 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 34:16 | 19.44 | +3:21 | |
3 | 32 | VAN HAASTER, HENK | ONYVA | 35:30 | 18.76 | +4:35 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 31 | VAN HAASTER, NIENKE | Mtb team noord Holland | 35:44 | 18.64 | --- | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 38 | WALL, MANJA | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen/Team Schmodder Querfeldein | 36:39 | 18.17 | --- | |
2 | 25 | REKER, MONIKA | MC Pirate e.V. | 39:38 | 16.80 | +2:59 | |
6. Etape: Donnershagen (VP3) (16.00 km) | |||||||
U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 16 | KRUITBOSCH, JEFFREY | Het Twentse Ros | 48:27 | 19.81 | --- | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 12 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES / RC LÜBBECKE 04 ev | 43:17 | 22.18 | --- | |
2 | 15 | HOEKMAN, TOM | Het Twentse Ros | 43:18 | 22.17 | +0:01 | |
3 | 8 | EMMERIK, MICHAEL | Mtb team Noord Holland | 46:15 | 20.76 | +2:58 | |
4 | 35 | VAN VEEN, JORN | Het Twentse Ros | 48:30 | 19.79 | +5:13 | |
5 | 6 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 57:41 | 16.64 | +14:24 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 26 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 42:34 | 22.55 | --- | |
2 | 20 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 43:19 | 22.16 | +0:45 | |
3 | 41 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velo-Sport Göttingen | 43:22 | 22.14 | +0:48 | |
4 | 19 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 43:24 | 22.12 | +0:50 | |
5 | 23 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Team Bergamont | 51:21 | 18.70 | +8:47 | |
6 | 30 | TIGGELAAR, ROALD | Het Twentse Ros | 54:42 | 17.55 | +12:08 | |
7 | 14 | HESSELINK, RALPH | Het Twentse Ros | 55:01 | 17.45 | +12:27 | |
8 | 2 | BRUIN, JOFFREY | Heiloo | 55:40 | 17.25 | +13:06 | |
9 | 21 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | TV Lemgo | 56:00 | 17.14 | +13:26 | |
10 | 4 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29er Power | 56:06 | 17.11 | +13:32 | |
11 | 28 | TER HORST, HANS | Het Twentse Ros | 58:02 | 16.54 | +15:28 | |
12 | 33 | VAN LEEUWEN, MISAËL | MTB Team De Flexwinkel | 1:01:16 | 15.67 | +18:42 | |
13 | 36 | VAN ZUTPHEN, RAYMOND | Het Twentse Ros | 1:02:01 | 15.48 | +19:27 | |
14 | 29 | TER LAAK, TIM | Het Twentse Ros | 1:04:22 | 14.91 | +21:48 | |
15 | 10 | GROB, HARALD | Het Twentse Ros | 1:05:01 | 14.77 | +22:27 | |
16 | 34 | VAN MELSEN, JEROEN | MTB Team De Flexwinkel | 1:05:04 | 14.75 | +22:30 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 24 | REITZ, GÜNTER | TEAM FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 45:28 | 21.11 | --- | |
2 | 45 | KICKERT, FRANK | DTSwiss / TSVE Bielefeld | 50:45 | 18.92 | +5:17 | |
3 | 7 | SCHIERLOH, STEFAN | Team Depenbrock | 52:08 | 18.41 | +6:40 | |
4 | 11 | HAZEWIKEL, ROY | Het Twentse Ros | 57:14 | 16.77 | +11:46 | |
5 | 5 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport Lippe e.V. | 58:00 | 16.55 | +12:32 | |
6 | 1 | BRÄUER, FRANK | Lemgo | 59:12 | 16.22 | +13:44 | |
7 | 40 | ZWIEP, FRANK | Het Twentse Ros | 59:16 | 16.20 | +13:48 | |
8 | 18 | LENDERINK, RONN | Het Twentse Ros | 1:01:05 | 15.72 | +15:37 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 17 | LANGE, STEPHEN | Radel Bluschke C14 Team | 46:57 | 20.45 | --- | |
2 | 39 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 51:43 | 18.56 | +4:46 | |
3 | 32 | VAN HAASTER, HENK | ONYVA | 54:20 | 17.67 | +7:23 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 31 | VAN HAASTER, NIENKE | Mtb team noord Holland | 53:18 | 18.01 | --- | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 25 | REKER, MONIKA | MC Pirate e.V. | 58:01 | 16.55 | --- | |
2 | 38 | WALL, MANJA | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen/Team Schmodder Querfeldein | 1:10:11 | 13.68 | +12:10 | |
7. Etape: Turm Silberborn (16.40 km) | |||||||
U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 16 | KRUITBOSCH, JEFFREY | Het Twentse Ros | 47:09 | 20.87 | --- | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 12 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES / RC LÜBBECKE 04 ev | 38:08 | 25.80 | --- | |
2 | 15 | HOEKMAN, TOM | Het Twentse Ros | 41:20 | 23.81 | +3:12 | |
3 | 35 | VAN VEEN, JORN | Het Twentse Ros | 44:52 | 21.93 | +6:44 | |
4 | 8 | EMMERIK, MICHAEL | Mtb team Noord Holland | 46:26 | 21.19 | +8:18 | |
5 | 6 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 52:28 | 18.75 | +14:20 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 41 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velo-Sport Göttingen | 38:29 | 25.57 | --- | |
2 | 20 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 38:30 | 25.56 | +0:01 | |
3 | 26 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 38:56 | 25.27 | +0:27 | |
4 | 19 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 41:21 | 23.80 | +2:52 | |
5 | 23 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Team Bergamont | 46:46 | 21.04 | +8:17 | |
6 | 4 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29er Power | 47:11 | 20.85 | +8:42 | |
7 | 21 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | TV Lemgo | 47:20 | 20.79 | +8:51 | |
8 | 30 | TIGGELAAR, ROALD | Het Twentse Ros | 49:53 | 19.73 | +11:24 | |
9 | 2 | BRUIN, JOFFREY | Heiloo | 49:56 | 19.71 | +11:27 | |
10 | 14 | HESSELINK, RALPH | Het Twentse Ros | 50:01 | 19.67 | +11:32 | |
11 | 28 | TER HORST, HANS | Het Twentse Ros | 51:20 | 19.17 | +12:51 | |
12 | 36 | VAN ZUTPHEN, RAYMOND | Het Twentse Ros | 51:36 | 19.07 | +13:07 | |
13 | 33 | VAN LEEUWEN, MISAËL | MTB Team De Flexwinkel | 53:45 | 18.31 | +15:16 | |
14 | 34 | VAN MELSEN, JEROEN | MTB Team De Flexwinkel | 56:35 | 17.39 | +18:06 | |
15 | 29 | TER LAAK, TIM | Het Twentse Ros | 1:01:27 | 16.01 | +22:58 | |
16 | 10 | GROB, HARALD | Het Twentse Ros | 1:01:30 | 16.00 | +23:01 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 24 | REITZ, GÜNTER | TEAM FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 42:39 | 23.07 | --- | |
2 | 45 | KICKERT, FRANK | DTSwiss / TSVE Bielefeld | 47:01 | 20.93 | +4:22 | |
3 | 7 | SCHIERLOH, STEFAN | Team Depenbrock | 48:07 | 20.45 | +5:28 | |
4 | 11 | HAZEWIKEL, ROY | Het Twentse Ros | 49:32 | 19.87 | +6:53 | |
5 | 1 | BRÄUER, FRANK | Lemgo | 52:28 | 18.75 | +9:49 | |
6 | 5 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport Lippe e.V. | 54:36 | 18.02 | +11:57 | |
7 | 40 | ZWIEP, FRANK | Het Twentse Ros | 54:45 | 17.97 | +12:06 | |
8 | 18 | LENDERINK, RONN | Het Twentse Ros | 56:58 | 17.27 | +14:19 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 17 | LANGE, STEPHEN | Radel Bluschke C14 Team | 41:52 | 23.50 | --- | |
2 | 39 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 45:28 | 21.64 | +3:36 | |
3 | 32 | VAN HAASTER, HENK | ONYVA | 49:22 | 19.93 | +7:30 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 31 | VAN HAASTER, NIENKE | Mtb team noord Holland | 48:05 | 20.46 | --- | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 38 | WALL, MANJA | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen/Team Schmodder Querfeldein | 50:56 | 19.32 | --- | |
2 | 25 | REKER, MONIKA | MC Pirate e.V. | 54:09 | 18.17 | +3:13 | |
8. Etape: Arrivée (5.50 km) | |||||||
U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 16 | KRUITBOSCH, JEFFREY | Het Twentse Ros | 13:33 | 24.35 | --- | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 12 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES / RC LÜBBECKE 04 ev | 8:35 | 38.45 | --- | |
2 | 8 | EMMERIK, MICHAEL | Mtb team Noord Holland | 9:37 | 34.32 | +1:02 | |
3 | 35 | VAN VEEN, JORN | Het Twentse Ros | 9:39 | 34.20 | +1:04 | |
4 | 15 | HOEKMAN, TOM | Het Twentse Ros | 10:18 | 32.04 | +1:43 | |
5 | 6 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 10:43 | 30.79 | +2:08 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 41 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velo-Sport Göttingen | 8:32 | 38.67 | --- | |
2 | 20 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 8:33 | 38.60 | +0:01 | |
3 | 26 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 8:54 | 37.08 | +0:22 | |
4 | 19 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 9:24 | 35.11 | +0:52 | |
5 | 14 | HESSELINK, RALPH | Het Twentse Ros | 9:56 | 33.22 | +1:24 | |
5 | 30 | TIGGELAAR, ROALD | Het Twentse Ros | 9:56 | 33.22 | +1:24 | |
7 | 28 | TER HORST, HANS | Het Twentse Ros | 10:29 | 31.48 | +1:57 | |
8 | 23 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Team Bergamont | 10:44 | 30.75 | +2:12 | |
9 | 21 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | TV Lemgo | 10:58 | 30.09 | +2:26 | |
9 | 33 | VAN LEEUWEN, MISAËL | MTB Team De Flexwinkel | 10:58 | 30.09 | +2:26 | |
11 | 4 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29er Power | 11:02 | 29.91 | +2:30 | |
12 | 34 | VAN MELSEN, JEROEN | MTB Team De Flexwinkel | 11:05 | 29.77 | +2:33 | |
13 | 2 | BRUIN, JOFFREY | Heiloo | 11:12 | 29.46 | +2:40 | |
14 | 10 | GROB, HARALD | Het Twentse Ros | 12:05 | 27.31 | +3:33 | |
15 | 29 | TER LAAK, TIM | Het Twentse Ros | 12:06 | 27.27 | +3:34 | |
16 | 36 | VAN ZUTPHEN, RAYMOND | Het Twentse Ros | 13:08 | 25.13 | +4:36 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 24 | REITZ, GÜNTER | TEAM FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 9:47 | 33.73 | --- | |
2 | 7 | SCHIERLOH, STEFAN | Team Depenbrock | 10:25 | 31.68 | +0:38 | |
3 | 45 | KICKERT, FRANK | DTSwiss / TSVE Bielefeld | 10:31 | 31.38 | +0:44 | |
4 | 5 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport Lippe e.V. | 10:39 | 30.99 | +0:52 | |
5 | 1 | BRÄUER, FRANK | Lemgo | 10:42 | 30.84 | +0:55 | |
6 | 11 | HAZEWIKEL, ROY | Het Twentse Ros | 11:06 | 29.73 | +1:19 | |
7 | 40 | ZWIEP, FRANK | Het Twentse Ros | 11:27 | 28.82 | +1:40 | |
8 | 18 | LENDERINK, RONN | Het Twentse Ros | 12:02 | 27.42 | +2:15 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 17 | LANGE, STEPHEN | Radel Bluschke C14 Team | 9:13 | 35.80 | --- | |
2 | 32 | VAN HAASTER, HENK | ONYVA | 10:09 | 32.51 | +0:56 | |
3 | 39 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 10:13 | 32.30 | +1:00 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 31 | VAN HAASTER, NIENKE | Mtb team noord Holland | 10:55 | 30.23 | --- | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 25 | REKER, MONIKA | MC Pirate e.V. | 10:55 | 30.23 | --- | |
2 | 38 | WALL, MANJA | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen/Team Schmodder Querfeldein | 12:26 | 26.54 | +1:31 |