SG Concordia Gräfenhain-Sektion Nordic Walking | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Catégorie | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Steigerhaus (2.87 km) | ||||||||
1 | 210 | SCHRÖDER, VOLKER | SV Tautenhain | Männer | 24:51 | 6.93 | --- | |
2 | 221 | LANGE, RALF | Ohrdruf | Männer | 28:04 | 6.14 | +3:13 | |
3 | 217 | SCHULZ, ROSA | Team Fortschritt | Frauen | 28:11 | 6.11 | +3:20 | |
4 | 226 | LORKOWSKI, KATHARINA | Bodyfit 2000 Gera | Frauen | 28:14 | 6.10 | +3:23 | |
5 | 225 | FENNER, SABINE | Nw-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 28:35 | 6.02 | +3:44 | |
6 | 219 | SCHREIBER, SILKE | Team Fortschritt | Frauen | 28:38 | 6.01 | +3:47 | |
7 | 224 | FENNER, UWE | Nw-Team-Gräfenhain | Männer | 28:40 | 6.01 | +3:49 | |
8 | 214 | SCHEFFLER, MICHAEL | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | Männer | 28:42 | 6.00 | +3:51 | |
9 | 206 | WEINGART, KATHRIN | NW-Team Gräfenhain | Frauen | 29:04 | 5.92 | +4:13 | |
10 | 200 | BÖHM, HILDEGARD | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 29:26 | 5.85 | +4:35 | |
11 | 223 | NUSSBICKER, SABINE | Tambach-Dietharz | Frauen | 29:31 | 5.83 | +4:40 | |
12 | 222 | ROKICKI, BARBARA | privat | Frauen | 29:33 | 5.83 | +4:42 | |
13 | 202 | NEUPERT, KERSTIN | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 30:22 | 5.67 | +5:31 | |
14 | 213 | OTTO, HANS WERNER | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | Männer | 30:26 | 5.66 | +5:35 | |
15 | 207 | KÖNIG, KAROLA | SG GutsMuths | Frauen | 30:54 | 5.57 | +6:03 | |
16 | 208 | HELLMANN, CORNELIA | SG GutsMuths | Frauen | 30:58 | 5.56 | +6:07 | |
17 | 218 | SCHULZ, GABI | Team Fortschritt | Frauen | 31:03 | 5.55 | +6:12 | |
18 | 211 | BECKER, HANS-JÜRGEN | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | Männer | 31:12 | 5.52 | +6:21 | |
19 | 216 | SCHULZ, KATRIN | Team Fortschritt | Frauen | 31:19 | 5.50 | +6:28 | |
20 | 212 | FRANKE, HERMANN | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | Männer | 31:23 | 5.49 | +6:32 | |
21 | 203 | TURZER, REGINA | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 31:30 | 5.47 | +6:39 | |
22 | 220 | THOMALE, ELKE | Team Fortschritt | Frauen | 32:18 | 5.33 | +7:27 | |
23 | 215 | RUDOLPH, BRUNHILDE | Concordia Gräfenhain | Frauen | 32:23 | 5.32 | +7:32 | |
24 | 205 | HERRMANN, INA | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 32:29 | 5.30 | +7:38 | |
25 | 201 | MENZ, GERLIND | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 33:12 | 5.19 | +8:21 | |
26 | 135 | LANGE, HEINZ | SG Concordia Gräfenhain | Männer | 1:14:21 | 2.32 | +49:30 | |
2. Etape: Finsterbacher Pirschhaus (5.42 km) | ||||||||
1 | 135 | LANGE, HEINZ | SG Concordia Gräfenhain | Männer | 30:00 | 10.84 | --- | |
2 | 210 | SCHRÖDER, VOLKER | SV Tautenhain | Männer | 48:10 | 6.75 | +18:10 | |
3 | 214 | SCHEFFLER, MICHAEL | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | Männer | 53:08 | 6.12 | +23:08 | |
4 | 219 | SCHREIBER, SILKE | Team Fortschritt | Frauen | 53:09 | 6.12 | +23:09 | |
5 | 217 | SCHULZ, ROSA | Team Fortschritt | Frauen | 53:16 | 6.11 | +23:16 | |
6 | 226 | LORKOWSKI, KATHARINA | Bodyfit 2000 Gera | Frauen | 53:18 | 6.10 | +23:18 | |
7 | 221 | LANGE, RALF | Ohrdruf | Männer | 53:20 | 6.10 | +23:20 | |
8 | 223 | NUSSBICKER, SABINE | Tambach-Dietharz | Frauen | 56:32 | 5.75 | +26:32 | |
9 | 222 | ROKICKI, BARBARA | privat | Frauen | 56:33 | 5.75 | +26:33 | |
10 | 200 | BÖHM, HILDEGARD | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 56:42 | 5.74 | +26:42 | |
11 | 206 | WEINGART, KATHRIN | NW-Team Gräfenhain | Frauen | 56:54 | 5.72 | +26:54 | |
12 | 202 | NEUPERT, KERSTIN | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 57:08 | 5.69 | +27:08 | |
13 | 216 | SCHULZ, KATRIN | Team Fortschritt | Frauen | 59:26 | 5.47 | +29:26 | |
14 | 213 | OTTO, HANS WERNER | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | Männer | 59:40 | 5.45 | +29:40 | |
15 | 218 | SCHULZ, GABI | Team Fortschritt | Frauen | 59:58 | 5.42 | +29:58 | |
16 | 203 | TURZER, REGINA | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 1:01:35 | 5.28 | +31:35 | |
17 | 224 | FENNER, UWE | Nw-Team-Gräfenhain | Männer | 1:02:07 | 5.24 | +32:07 | |
18 | 225 | FENNER, SABINE | Nw-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 1:02:15 | 5.22 | +32:15 | |
19 | 207 | KÖNIG, KAROLA | SG GutsMuths | Frauen | 1:02:16 | 5.22 | +32:16 | |
20 | 208 | HELLMANN, CORNELIA | SG GutsMuths | Frauen | 1:02:18 | 5.22 | +32:18 | |
21 | 211 | BECKER, HANS-JÜRGEN | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | Männer | 1:02:55 | 5.17 | +32:55 | |
22 | 212 | FRANKE, HERMANN | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | Männer | 1:02:58 | 5.16 | +32:58 | |
23 | 201 | MENZ, GERLIND | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 1:03:02 | 5.16 | +33:02 | |
24 | 205 | HERRMANN, INA | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 1:03:49 | 5.10 | +33:49 | |
25 | 215 | RUDOLPH, BRUNHILDE | Concordia Gräfenhain | Frauen | 1:03:53 | 5.09 | +33:53 | |
26 | 220 | THOMALE, ELKE | Team Fortschritt | Frauen | 1:03:54 | 5.09 | +33:54 | |
3. Etape: Arrivée (6.31 km) | ||||||||
1 | 135 | LANGE, HEINZ | SG Concordia Gräfenhain | Männer | 40:06 | 9.44 | --- | |
2 | 210 | SCHRÖDER, VOLKER | SV Tautenhain | Männer | 51:07 | 7.41 | +11:01 | |
3 | 221 | LANGE, RALF | Ohrdruf | Männer | 55:23 | 6.84 | +15:17 | |
4 | 217 | SCHULZ, ROSA | Team Fortschritt | Frauen | 57:01 | 6.64 | +16:55 | |
5 | 226 | LORKOWSKI, KATHARINA | Bodyfit 2000 Gera | Frauen | 57:21 | 6.60 | +17:15 | |
6 | 200 | BÖHM, HILDEGARD | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 58:35 | 6.46 | +18:29 | |
7 | 206 | WEINGART, KATHRIN | NW-Team Gräfenhain | Frauen | 58:49 | 6.44 | +18:43 | |
8 | 214 | SCHEFFLER, MICHAEL | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | Männer | 59:05 | 6.41 | +18:59 | |
9 | 219 | SCHREIBER, SILKE | Team Fortschritt | Frauen | 59:11 | 6.40 | +19:05 | |
10 | 202 | NEUPERT, KERSTIN | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 1:00:30 | 6.26 | +20:24 | |
11 | 222 | ROKICKI, BARBARA | privat | Frauen | 1:04:18 | 5.89 | +24:12 | |
12 | 223 | NUSSBICKER, SABINE | Tambach-Dietharz | Frauen | 1:04:28 | 5.87 | +24:22 | |
13 | 225 | FENNER, SABINE | Nw-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 1:05:42 | 5.76 | +25:36 | |
14 | 224 | FENNER, UWE | Nw-Team-Gräfenhain | Männer | 1:05:47 | 5.76 | +25:41 | |
15 | 218 | SCHULZ, GABI | Team Fortschritt | Frauen | 1:09:12 | 5.47 | +29:06 | |
16 | 216 | SCHULZ, KATRIN | Team Fortschritt | Frauen | 1:09:26 | 5.45 | +29:20 | |
17 | 208 | HELLMANN, CORNELIA | SG GutsMuths | Frauen | 1:10:26 | 5.38 | +30:20 | |
18 | 207 | KÖNIG, KAROLA | SG GutsMuths | Frauen | 1:10:29 | 5.37 | +30:23 | |
19 | 203 | TURZER, REGINA | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 1:10:32 | 5.37 | +30:26 | |
20 | 212 | FRANKE, HERMANN | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | Männer | 1:11:18 | 5.31 | +31:12 | |
21 | 211 | BECKER, HANS-JÜRGEN | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | Männer | 1:11:44 | 5.28 | +31:38 | |
22 | 213 | OTTO, HANS WERNER | VfL Wathlingen e.V. von 1910 | Männer | 1:12:00 | 5.26 | +31:54 | |
23 | 215 | RUDOLPH, BRUNHILDE | Concordia Gräfenhain | Frauen | 1:15:08 | 5.04 | +35:02 | |
24 | 220 | THOMALE, ELKE | Team Fortschritt | Frauen | 1:15:09 | 5.04 | +35:03 | |
25 | 201 | MENZ, GERLIND | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 1:15:14 | 5.03 | +35:08 | |
26 | 205 | HERRMANN, INA | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | Frauen | 1:15:17 | 5.03 | +35:11 |