Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | min/km | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Schwimmen (1.50 km) | |||||||
TM 20-24 | |||||||
1 | 221 | SEIDEL, PETER | SV Nordhausen 90 e.V. | 24:59 | 16:39 | --- | |
2 | 220 | HORN, SEBASTIAN | AC Apolda | 29:55 | 19:56 | +4:56 | |
TM 25-29 | |||||||
1 | 223 | BECHMANN, SEBASTIAN | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 27:37 | 18:24 | --- | |
2 | 222 | ROTH, STEPHAN | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 27:43 | 18:28 | +0:06 | |
TM 30-34 | |||||||
1 | 229 | WUNDERLICH, REINER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 25:15 | 16:49 | --- | |
2 | 226 | SCHÜTZE, MARTIN | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 28:27 | 18:57 | +3:12 | |
3 | 230 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 28:41 | 19:07 | +3:26 | |
4 | 274 | DÖRFLER, THOMAS | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 28:44 | 19:09 | +3:29 | |
5 | 231 | LIEPE, MARIO | VFL Eilenurg | 30:16 | 20:10 | +5:01 | |
6 | 228 | SCHOLZE, ALEXANDER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 30:21 | 20:14 | +5:06 | |
7 | 276 | BÖTTNER, JAN | TortenBildDruckerei.de | 30:41 | 20:27 | +5:26 | |
8 | 227 | EISENBERG, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 33:21 | 22:14 | +8:06 | |
9 | 232 | WEITZ, BASTIAN | Tiefenort | 33:39 | 22:26 | +8:24 | |
10 | 269 | MALZAHN, KAI | RTV Haselgrund | 36:53 | 24:35 | +11:38 | |
TM 35-39 | |||||||
1 | 234 | RUPRECHT, DIRK | McDonalds 3athlon Team LTV Erfurt | 30:35 | 20:23 | --- | |
2 | 280 | HEIDERICH, SEBASTIAN | Triathlon Barchfeld | 37:05 | 24:43 | +6:30 | |
3 | 235 | LEUPOLD, PETER | TV Helmbrechts | 38:01 | 25:20 | +7:26 | |
4 | 267 | RHEINBAY, INGO | TG-Tria Rüsselsheim | 38:03 | 25:21 | +7:28 | |
TM 40-44, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 275 | RICHTER, OLAF | RSV Kronau | 30:36 | 20:24 | --- | |
2 | 237 | HARTMANN, MARIO | SV Normania Treffurt | 32:58 | 21:58 | +2:22 | |
3 | 270 | BÖTTNER, KARSTEN | MTB Sontra | 33:19 | 22:12 | +2:43 | |
4 | 279 | HAHN, OLIVER | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 33:27 | 22:18 | +2:51 | |
5 | 238 | SCHMIDT, PETER | Tri-Team Fuldatal | 33:57 | 22:38 | +3:21 | |
6 | 272 | KÜHHIRT, MARCO | RTV Haselgrund/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 34:48 | 23:11 | +4:12 | |
7 | 273 | HOLLAND-CUNZ, ECKHARD | RTV Haselgrund | 39:06 | 26:03 | +8:30 | |
8 | 236 | ESCHTRUTH, TIMO | ESV Lok Potsdam | 39:49 | 26:32 | +9:13 | |
TM 45-49, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 242 | MÜLLER, JIRI | LVL 2000 Limbach | 26:43 | 17:48 | --- | |
2 | 266 | BOCK, ANDREAS | TV Barchfeld | 32:45 | 21:49 | +6:02 | |
3 | 245 | SCHUBERT, FRANK | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 34:01 | 22:40 | +7:18 | |
4 | 244 | DIEL, DANIEL | SC Neuenstein | 36:45 | 24:30 | +10:02 | |
5 | 240 | HÖHNE, ANDREAS | Commmerzbank | 38:24 | 25:35 | +11:41 | |
6 | 241 | HEINZ, JUERGEN | erfordia | 39:23 | 26:15 | +12:40 | |
7 | 243 | ERNST, VOLKMAR | Saalfelder LV | 39:39 | 26:26 | +12:56 | |
8 | 285 | DARTSCH, MARTIN | Bärfelser Säcke | 40:33 | 27:01 | +13:50 | |
9 | 246 | SCHULZE, PETER | Floh- Seligenthal | 40:59 | 27:19 | +14:16 | |
TM 50-54, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 282 | HEURICH, JOACHIM | Fitnessstudio | 39:43 | 26:28 | --- | |
2 | 277 | DR. STUBENRAUCH, ROLF | TC Suhl | 42:45 | 28:30 | +3:02 | |
TM 55-59, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 250 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 27:28 | 18:18 | --- | |
2 | 247 | GUTSELL, ROLF | LTV Erfurt | 34:21 | 22:54 | +6:53 | |
3 | 268 | QUENDT, WOLFGANG | Wildeck-Obersuhl | 39:08 | 26:05 | +11:40 | |
4 | 248 | MEUSEL, WOLFGANG | RSC Waltershausen Gotha | 40:46 | 27:10 | +13:18 | |
TM 60-64, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 252 | DR. MEYER, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 32:17 | 21:31 | --- | |
2 | 251 | ROCKSTROH, JÜRGEN | AC Apolda | 38:54 | 25:56 | +6:37 | |
TW 20-24 | |||||||
1 | 253 | KRAUSE, SARAH-ALICIA | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 31:20 | 20:53 | --- | |
TW 25-29 | |||||||
1 | 254 | KLEE, ANNA-LENA | TSV Mellrichstadt | 25:16 | 16:50 | --- | |
TW 30-34 | |||||||
1 | 257 | PUTH, KATRIN | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 31:59 | 21:19 | --- | |
2 | 256 | FRAUENDORF, TINA | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 32:55 | 21:56 | +0:56 | |
3 | 258 | JAHN, KRSTIN | VFL Eilenurg | 34:26 | 22:57 | +2:27 | |
TW 40-44, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 260 | LEHMANN, ANNETTE | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 33:15 | 22:10 | --- | |
TW 45-49, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 261 | HAASE, CATHRIN | HSV Triathlon Weimar | 26:39 | 17:45 | --- | |
2 | 262 | MÜLLER, CAROLA | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 29:55 | 19:56 | +3:16 | |
3 | 263 | IHLING, CARMEN | TV Barchfeld | 41:41 | 27:47 | +15:02 | |
TW 50-54, Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 281 | LEGENMAIER, ANDREA | RTV Haselgrund | 42:42 | 28:28 | --- | |
2 | 264 | HERMANN, INES | Saalfelder LV | 43:19 | 28:52 | +0:37 | |
TW 55-59, Seniorinnen 4 | |||||||
1 | 265 | KOWALSKI, EDITH | Triathlon Gera | 36:30 | 24:19 | --- | |
2 | 271 | FRICKE, MONIKA | AC Apolda | 38:52 | 25:54 | +2:22 | |
2. Etape: Rad (40.00 km) | |||||||
TM 20-24 | |||||||
1 | 221 | SEIDEL, PETER | SV Nordhausen 90 e.V. | 1:07:16 | 1:40 | --- | |
2 | 220 | HORN, SEBASTIAN | AC Apolda | 1:20:58 | 2:01 | +13:42 | |
TM 25-29 | |||||||
1 | 223 | BECHMANN, SEBASTIAN | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1:09:50 | 1:44 | --- | |
2 | 222 | ROTH, STEPHAN | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 1:10:04 | 1:45 | +0:14 | |
TM 30-34 | |||||||
1 | 226 | SCHÜTZE, MARTIN | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1:03:54 | 1:35 | --- | |
2 | 229 | WUNDERLICH, REINER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1:06:00 | 1:38 | +2:06 | |
3 | 274 | DÖRFLER, THOMAS | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 1:06:25 | 1:39 | +2:31 | |
4 | 228 | SCHOLZE, ALEXANDER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1:07:22 | 1:41 | +3:28 | |
5 | 231 | LIEPE, MARIO | VFL Eilenurg | 1:10:19 | 1:45 | +6:25 | |
6 | 276 | BÖTTNER, JAN | TortenBildDruckerei.de | 1:11:42 | 1:47 | +7:48 | |
7 | 230 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 1:12:43 | 1:49 | +8:49 | |
8 | 269 | MALZAHN, KAI | RTV Haselgrund | 1:12:49 | 1:49 | +8:55 | |
9 | 227 | EISENBERG, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1:13:05 | 1:49 | +9:11 | |
10 | 232 | WEITZ, BASTIAN | Tiefenort | 1:18:37 | 1:57 | +14:43 | |
TM 35-39 | |||||||
1 | 234 | RUPRECHT, DIRK | McDonalds 3athlon Team LTV Erfurt | 1:07:57 | 1:41 | --- | |
2 | 280 | HEIDERICH, SEBASTIAN | Triathlon Barchfeld | 1:11:35 | 1:47 | +3:38 | |
3 | 267 | RHEINBAY, INGO | TG-Tria Rüsselsheim | 1:15:37 | 1:53 | +7:40 | |
4 | 235 | LEUPOLD, PETER | TV Helmbrechts | 1:26:13 | 2:09 | +18:16 | |
TM 40-44, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 275 | RICHTER, OLAF | RSV Kronau | 1:07:59 | 1:41 | --- | |
2 | 237 | HARTMANN, MARIO | SV Normania Treffurt | 1:08:14 | 1:42 | +0:15 | |
3 | 279 | HAHN, OLIVER | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 1:11:00 | 1:46 | +3:01 | |
4 | 270 | BÖTTNER, KARSTEN | MTB Sontra | 1:12:59 | 1:49 | +5:00 | |
5 | 272 | KÜHHIRT, MARCO | RTV Haselgrund/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:14:43 | 1:52 | +6:44 | |
6 | 238 | SCHMIDT, PETER | Tri-Team Fuldatal | 1:19:41 | 1:59 | +11:42 | |
7 | 236 | ESCHTRUTH, TIMO | ESV Lok Potsdam | 1:21:54 | 2:02 | +13:55 | |
8 | 273 | HOLLAND-CUNZ, ECKHARD | RTV Haselgrund | 1:23:09 | 2:04 | +15:10 | |
TM 45-49, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 266 | BOCK, ANDREAS | TV Barchfeld | 1:13:25 | 1:50 | --- | |
2 | 240 | HÖHNE, ANDREAS | Commmerzbank | 1:13:33 | 1:50 | +0:08 | |
3 | 242 | MÜLLER, JIRI | LVL 2000 Limbach | 1:15:01 | 1:52 | +1:36 | |
4 | 245 | SCHUBERT, FRANK | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 1:15:30 | 1:53 | +2:05 | |
5 | 243 | ERNST, VOLKMAR | Saalfelder LV | 1:18:15 | 1:57 | +4:50 | |
6 | 244 | DIEL, DANIEL | SC Neuenstein | 1:19:06 | 1:58 | +5:41 | |
7 | 246 | SCHULZE, PETER | Floh- Seligenthal | 1:23:28 | 2:05 | +10:03 | |
8 | 285 | DARTSCH, MARTIN | Bärfelser Säcke | 1:24:37 | 2:06 | +11:12 | |
9 | 241 | HEINZ, JUERGEN | erfordia | 1:25:35 | 2:08 | +12:10 | |
TM 50-54, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 277 | DR. STUBENRAUCH, ROLF | TC Suhl | 1:20:49 | 2:01 | --- | |
2 | 282 | HEURICH, JOACHIM | Fitnessstudio | 1:49:05 | 2:43 | +28:16 | |
TM 55-59, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 250 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1:15:57 | 1:53 | --- | |
2 | 247 | GUTSELL, ROLF | LTV Erfurt | 1:16:20 | 1:54 | +0:23 | |
3 | 268 | QUENDT, WOLFGANG | Wildeck-Obersuhl | 1:16:22 | 1:54 | +0:25 | |
4 | 248 | MEUSEL, WOLFGANG | RSC Waltershausen Gotha | 1:19:20 | 1:58 | +3:23 | |
TM 60-64, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 252 | DR. MEYER, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1:18:54 | 1:58 | --- | |
2 | 251 | ROCKSTROH, JÜRGEN | AC Apolda | 1:23:18 | 2:04 | +4:24 | |
TW 20-24 | |||||||
1 | 253 | KRAUSE, SARAH-ALICIA | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 1:18:00 | 1:57 | --- | |
TW 25-29 | |||||||
1 | 254 | KLEE, ANNA-LENA | TSV Mellrichstadt | 1:15:12 | 1:52 | --- | |
TW 30-34 | |||||||
1 | 257 | PUTH, KATRIN | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 1:15:07 | 1:52 | --- | |
2 | 256 | FRAUENDORF, TINA | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1:18:15 | 1:57 | +3:08 | |
3 | 258 | JAHN, KRSTIN | VFL Eilenurg | 1:21:16 | 2:01 | +6:09 | |
TW 40-44, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 260 | LEHMANN, ANNETTE | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:19:00 | 1:58 | --- | |
TW 45-49, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 262 | MÜLLER, CAROLA | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:19:56 | 1:59 | --- | |
2 | 261 | HAASE, CATHRIN | HSV Triathlon Weimar | 1:24:16 | 2:06 | +4:20 | |
3 | 263 | IHLING, CARMEN | TV Barchfeld | 1:28:38 | 2:12 | +8:42 | |
TW 50-54, Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 264 | HERMANN, INES | Saalfelder LV | 1:18:18 | 1:57 | --- | |
2 | 281 | LEGENMAIER, ANDREA | RTV Haselgrund | 1:30:16 | 2:15 | +11:58 | |
TW 55-59, Seniorinnen 4 | |||||||
1 | 265 | KOWALSKI, EDITH | Triathlon Gera | 1:19:25 | 1:59 | --- | |
2 | 271 | FRICKE, MONIKA | AC Apolda | 1:31:18 | 2:16 | +11:53 | |
3. Etape: Lauf (10.00 km) | |||||||
TM 20-24 | |||||||
1 | 221 | SEIDEL, PETER | SV Nordhausen 90 e.V. | 38:06 | 3:48 | --- | |
2 | 220 | HORN, SEBASTIAN | AC Apolda | 52:26 | 5:14 | +14:20 | |
TM 25-29 | |||||||
1 | 222 | ROTH, STEPHAN | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 42:32 | 4:15 | --- | |
2 | 223 | BECHMANN, SEBASTIAN | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 45:42 | 4:34 | +3:10 | |
TM 30-34 | |||||||
1 | 228 | SCHOLZE, ALEXANDER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 38:16 | 3:49 | --- | |
2 | 230 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 39:42 | 3:58 | +1:26 | |
3 | 226 | SCHÜTZE, MARTIN | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 40:27 | 4:02 | +2:11 | |
4 | 274 | DÖRFLER, THOMAS | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 40:36 | 4:03 | +2:20 | |
5 | 269 | MALZAHN, KAI | RTV Haselgrund | 41:21 | 4:08 | +3:05 | |
6 | 229 | WUNDERLICH, REINER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 41:30 | 4:09 | +3:14 | |
7 | 227 | EISENBERG, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 41:55 | 4:11 | +3:39 | |
8 | 231 | LIEPE, MARIO | VFL Eilenurg | 42:27 | 4:14 | +4:11 | |
9 | 232 | WEITZ, BASTIAN | Tiefenort | 46:29 | 4:38 | +8:13 | |
10 | 276 | BÖTTNER, JAN | TortenBildDruckerei.de | 46:42 | 4:40 | +8:26 | |
TM 35-39 | |||||||
1 | 234 | RUPRECHT, DIRK | McDonalds 3athlon Team LTV Erfurt | 39:12 | 3:55 | --- | |
2 | 280 | HEIDERICH, SEBASTIAN | Triathlon Barchfeld | 46:43 | 4:40 | +7:31 | |
3 | 235 | LEUPOLD, PETER | TV Helmbrechts | 46:55 | 4:41 | +7:43 | |
4 | 267 | RHEINBAY, INGO | TG-Tria Rüsselsheim | 52:42 | 5:16 | +13:30 | |
TM 40-44, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 270 | BÖTTNER, KARSTEN | MTB Sontra | 44:06 | 4:24 | --- | |
2 | 236 | ESCHTRUTH, TIMO | ESV Lok Potsdam | 44:28 | 4:26 | +0:22 | |
3 | 279 | HAHN, OLIVER | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 44:47 | 4:28 | +0:41 | |
4 | 275 | RICHTER, OLAF | RSV Kronau | 45:18 | 4:31 | +1:12 | |
5 | 237 | HARTMANN, MARIO | SV Normania Treffurt | 45:52 | 4:35 | +1:46 | |
6 | 272 | KÜHHIRT, MARCO | RTV Haselgrund/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 48:41 | 4:52 | +4:35 | |
7 | 238 | SCHMIDT, PETER | Tri-Team Fuldatal | 50:29 | 5:02 | +6:23 | |
8 | 273 | HOLLAND-CUNZ, ECKHARD | RTV Haselgrund | 56:41 | 5:40 | +12:35 | |
TM 45-49, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 243 | ERNST, VOLKMAR | Saalfelder LV | 42:04 | 4:12 | --- | |
2 | 242 | MÜLLER, JIRI | LVL 2000 Limbach | 42:21 | 4:14 | +0:17 | |
3 | 241 | HEINZ, JUERGEN | erfordia | 46:18 | 4:37 | +4:14 | |
4 | 245 | SCHUBERT, FRANK | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 46:34 | 4:39 | +4:30 | |
5 | 285 | DARTSCH, MARTIN | Bärfelser Säcke | 46:36 | 4:39 | +4:32 | |
6 | 266 | BOCK, ANDREAS | TV Barchfeld | 46:55 | 4:41 | +4:51 | |
7 | 244 | DIEL, DANIEL | SC Neuenstein | 48:10 | 4:48 | +6:06 | |
8 | 240 | HÖHNE, ANDREAS | Commmerzbank | 48:53 | 4:53 | +6:49 | |
9 | 246 | SCHULZE, PETER | Floh- Seligenthal | 50:55 | 5:05 | +8:51 | |
TM 50-54, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 282 | HEURICH, JOACHIM | Fitnessstudio | 48:26 | 4:50 | --- | |
2 | 277 | DR. STUBENRAUCH, ROLF | TC Suhl | 1:03:26 | 6:20 | +15:00 | |
TM 55-59, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 268 | QUENDT, WOLFGANG | Wildeck-Obersuhl | 44:20 | 4:26 | --- | |
2 | 248 | MEUSEL, WOLFGANG | RSC Waltershausen Gotha | 49:49 | 4:58 | +5:29 | |
3 | 247 | GUTSELL, ROLF | LTV Erfurt | 52:05 | 5:12 | +7:45 | |
4 | 250 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 52:52 | 5:17 | +8:32 | |
TM 60-64, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 251 | ROCKSTROH, JÜRGEN | AC Apolda | 54:32 | 5:27 | --- | |
2 | 252 | DR. MEYER, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1:01:35 | 6:09 | +7:03 | |
TW 20-24 | |||||||
1 | 253 | KRAUSE, SARAH-ALICIA | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 48:37 | 4:51 | --- | |
TW 25-29 | |||||||
1 | 254 | KLEE, ANNA-LENA | TSV Mellrichstadt | 44:13 | 4:25 | --- | |
TW 30-34 | |||||||
1 | 257 | PUTH, KATRIN | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 42:25 | 4:14 | --- | |
2 | 258 | JAHN, KRSTIN | VFL Eilenurg | 52:38 | 5:15 | +10:13 | |
3 | 256 | FRAUENDORF, TINA | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 52:40 | 5:15 | +10:15 | |
TW 40-44, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 260 | LEHMANN, ANNETTE | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 46:28 | 4:38 | --- | |
TW 45-49, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 261 | HAASE, CATHRIN | HSV Triathlon Weimar | 51:20 | 5:08 | --- | |
2 | 263 | IHLING, CARMEN | TV Barchfeld | 53:43 | 5:22 | +2:23 | |
3 | 262 | MÜLLER, CAROLA | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 56:18 | 5:37 | +4:58 | |
TW 50-54, Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 264 | HERMANN, INES | Saalfelder LV | 48:17 | 4:49 | --- | |
2 | 281 | LEGENMAIER, ANDREA | RTV Haselgrund | 49:56 | 4:59 | +1:39 | |
TW 55-59, Seniorinnen 4 | |||||||
1 | 265 | KOWALSKI, EDITH | Triathlon Gera | 1:01:37 | 6:09 | --- | |
2 | 271 | FRICKE, MONIKA | AC Apolda | 1:07:39 | 6:45 | +6:02 |