Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Kontrolle A (7.00 km) | |||||||
Junioren U19 | |||||||
1 | 386 | PEMBAUR, FELIX | Team Campana | 21:29 | 19.55 | --- | |
2 | 347 | GEERS, FRITZ | NRT / BadBikes | 21:34 | 19.47 | +0:05 | |
3 | 8 | STADTLER, SVEN | PSV Iserlohn | 26:32 | 15.83 | +5:03 | |
4 | 313 | FINGERHING, MARVIN | Dackelclub | 28:28 | 14.75 | +6:59 | |
5 | 319 | DEUERMEIER, JOHANNES | Dackelclub | 30:12 | 13.91 | +8:43 | |
6 | 11 | FISCHMANN, SVEN | 30:29 | 13.78 | +9:00 | ||
7 | 10 | SCHANNER, JONATHAN | Waldeck | 31:49 | 13.20 | +10:20 | |
8 | 376 | KUENZLI, YVES | RSC-Weimar-Ahntal | 34:21 | 12.23 | +12:52 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 330 | MALETZ, CHRISTOPHER | FUJI BIKES ROCKETS | 19:42 | 21.32 | --- | |
2 | 32 | ETTLICH, TOM | FRM-racing.de | 19:43 | 21.30 | +0:01 | |
3 | 273 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRT - Bad Bikes | 20:19 | 20.67 | +0:37 | |
4 | 20 | WAGNER, SASCHA | RFC-Roßbach/ Team action line | 20:21 | 20.64 | +0:39 | |
4 | 38 | WEISENSEEL, JOCHEN | BIKE Junior Team/ESV 1927 Regensburg | 20:21 | 20.64 | +0:39 | |
6 | 268 | FEGER, MAX | MT Melsungen | 20:22 | 20.62 | +0:40 | |
7 | 275 | WEISENSEEL, STEFFEN | BMC Development Team/ESV 1927 Regensburg | 20:24 | 20.59 | +0:42 | |
8 | 248 | KLOCKE, GERALD | NRT / BadBikes | 21:26 | 19.60 | +1:44 | |
9 | 348 | BROSCH, FLORIAN | TV Bad Orb | 21:32 | 19.50 | +1:50 | |
10 | 373 | PEMBAUR, MORITZ | Team Campana | 21:51 | 19.22 | +2:09 | |
11 | 27 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 22:00 | 19.09 | +2:18 | |
12 | 4 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | Team EGF Bunstruth | 22:15 | 18.88 | +2:33 | |
13 | 5 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team | 22:16 | 18.86 | +2:34 | |
14 | 30 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Glückauf Sondershausen e.V. Abt. MTB | 22:45 | 18.46 | +3:03 | |
15 | 369 | SCHMITZ, MIRKO | RadzFadz e.V. | 23:04 | 18.21 | +3:22 | |
15 | 19 | ROSSMEISSL, HEIKO | MT Melsungen | 23:04 | 18.21 | +3:22 | |
17 | 333 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado | 23:37 | 17.78 | +3:55 | |
18 | 25 | SCHNITZLER, SEBASTIAN | Mountainbike Bergstraße | 24:43 | 16.99 | +5:01 | |
19 | 17 | WAHLERS, ULF | SANTOS_Rohloff | 25:34 | 16.43 | +5:52 | |
20 | 249 | TRENKELBACH, MARC | Der Fahrradladen Gudensberg/Sport Umbach Baunatal | 25:56 | 16.20 | +6:14 | |
21 | 22 | GERHOLD, SEBASTIAN | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 27:09 | 15.47 | +7:27 | |
22 | 28 | KOCKHANS, MIKE | Kraftsportverein Breuna-Volkmarsen e.V. | 27:42 | 15.16 | +8:00 | |
23 | 35 | BUHMANN, LASSE | Das Backhaus Vollkornbäckerei | 27:49 | 15.10 | +8:07 | |
24 | 33 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | RFB Bischofferode | 27:51 | 15.08 | +8:09 | |
25 | 26 | LINK, SEBASTIAN | Kaufungen | 28:38 | 14.67 | +8:56 | |
26 | 12 | EICHENBERG, STEFAN | Bad Wildungen - Mandern | 28:51 | 14.56 | +9:09 | |
27 | 21 | KUHAUPT, SASCHA | Altenstädt | 28:59 | 14.49 | +9:17 | |
28 | 13 | RITTMEIER, CHRISTIAN | Kassel | 29:19 | 14.33 | +9:37 | |
29 | 16 | SCHMALE, STEFAN | Pro Cycling Breuna | 29:35 | 14.20 | +9:53 | |
30 | 314 | FEHRL, ANDREAS | Wolfhagen | 31:36 | 13.29 | +11:54 | |
31 | 23 | PFAAR, MICHAEL | RSC Weimar | 31:42 | 13.25 | +12:00 | |
32 | 29 | BORK, MANUEL | Kassel | 31:46 | 13.22 | +12:04 | |
33 | 270 | HANNEMANN, RON | Hannemänner | 31:54 | 13.17 | +12:12 | |
34 | 271 | KLEFFMANN, JENS | Kassel | 32:21 | 12.98 | +12:39 | |
35 | 316 | MOELLER, TOBIAS | Kassel | 32:24 | 12.96 | +12:42 | |
36 | 34 | KOHLHASE, CAPTAIN | Mauers Baikschopp | 33:13 | 12.64 | +13:31 | |
37 | 36 | KOCH, DANIEL | auch gedopt noch scheiße | 33:57 | 12.37 | +14:15 | |
38 | 31 | GARDER, ROMAN | Wolfhagen | 34:01 | 12.35 | +14:19 | |
39 | 358 | BAUM, JULIAN | Felsberg | 34:06 | 12.32 | +14:24 | |
40 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JAN | MTB Spiegelslust Marburg | 34:09 | 12.30 | +14:27 | |
41 | 14 | ROSENKRANZ, DANIEL | Team Lupe Kleinern | 34:18 | 12.24 | +14:36 | |
42 | 238 | QUIRING, ALEXANDER | Fuldabrück | 34:35 | 12.14 | +14:53 | |
43 | 15 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Lupe Kleinern | 34:49 | 12.06 | +15:07 | |
44 | 267 | BEDNAREK, PATRICK | Schauenburg | 35:05 | 11.97 | +15:23 | |
45 | 328 | AMMON, MARKUS | Calden | 35:12 | 11.93 | +15:30 | |
46 | 272 | ÜNALMIS, ISIK | TSG Elgershausen | 35:53 | 11.70 | +16:11 | |
47 | 274 | SANSAL, DENIZ | Paderborn | 37:57 | 11.07 | +18:15 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 282 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / BMC Development Team | 20:00 | 21.00 | --- | |
2 | 1 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 20:20 | 20.66 | +0:20 | |
3 | 57 | ZUCHT, MIKE | ASC 09 Dortmund/Team Berg Germany | 20:23 | 20.61 | +0:23 | |
4 | 3 | GAUL, FLORIAN | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 20:28 | 20.52 | +0:28 | |
5 | 345 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT / BadBikes | 21:28 | 19.57 | +1:28 | |
6 | 334 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 21:30 | 19.53 | +1:30 | |
7 | 395 | SCHÖLER, TOM | Team Campana | 21:52 | 19.21 | +1:52 | |
8 | 6 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Burn Baby | 21:54 | 19.18 | +1:54 | |
9 | 310 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Team Mauers Baikshop | 21:59 | 19.11 | +1:59 | |
10 | 51 | KALUSOK, MARTIN | MTB MARTINATOR | 22:10 | 18.95 | +2:10 | |
11 | 49 | WILLEMSEN, MARKUS | RG 03 Haldern | 22:54 | 18.34 | +2:54 | |
12 | 82 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 23:10 | 18.13 | +3:10 | |
13 | 60 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | Team EGF Bunstruth | 23:21 | 17.99 | +3:21 | |
13 | 251 | LINGELBACH, JÖRG | MTB 1994 Ronshausen | 23:21 | 17.99 | +3:21 | |
15 | 76 | CABAK, GUIDO | OstwestExpress | 23:45 | 17.68 | +3:45 | |
16 | 84 | HESSE, KOLJA | Mauers Baikschopp | 24:01 | 17.49 | +4:01 | |
17 | 59 | HARTMANN, MARIO | Team EGF Bunstruth | 24:03 | 17.46 | +4:03 | |
18 | 79 | EITZ, BJÖRN | Baumann Inside | 24:26 | 17.19 | +4:26 | |
19 | 70 | KLEIN, PASCAL | Team Neumann Brilon | 24:44 | 16.98 | +4:44 | |
20 | 78 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 24:52 | 16.89 | +4:52 | |
20 | 286 | MÜLLER, DAVID | Gladenbach | 24:52 | 16.89 | +4:52 | |
22 | 68 | VAN DE LUYTGAARDEN, JASPER | team yellow socks | 25:27 | 16.50 | +5:27 | |
23 | 41 | FRANK, SVEN | AMC Rodheim Biber/Team Delta Bike Sports Gießen | 25:38 | 16.38 | +5:38 | |
24 | 48 | BENZ, DOMINIK | KDE Uni Kassel | 26:32 | 15.83 | +6:32 | |
25 | 92 | MORGENSTERN, MARCO | Team SANTOS-Rohloff | 26:44 | 15.71 | +6:44 | |
26 | 318 | SCHARTE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | 27:41 | 15.17 | +7:41 | |
27 | 250 | HOHMEIER, JENS | RSC Göttingen | 27:44 | 15.14 | +7:44 | |
28 | 46 | DUNG, SASCHA | Autohaus Bindschus | 27:53 | 15.06 | +7:53 | |
29 | 66 | SCHOLZ, MATTHIAS | Kassel | 28:01 | 14.99 | +8:01 | |
30 | 323 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Lichtenau | 28:23 | 14.80 | +8:23 | |
31 | 90 | FISCHER, SÖREN | Das Backhaus Vollkornbäckerei | 28:30 | 14.74 | +8:30 | |
32 | 62 | MEUSER, STEFAN | Team Zweirad Brüne | 28:40 | 14.65 | +8:40 | |
33 | 349 | LUKES, THOMAS | Tuspo Borken | 29:02 | 14.47 | +9:02 | |
34 | 86 | SELL, CHRISTIAN | Griesheim | 29:03 | 14.46 | +9:03 | |
35 | 281 | HEDDERICH, FRANK | Kaufungen | 29:07 | 14.42 | +9:07 | |
36 | 73 | HOPPENBROUWERS, ARD | bakkerracing | 29:16 | 14.35 | +9:16 | |
37 | 52 | HERGESELL, HELGO | TEAM 2-Rad Brüne | 29:28 | 14.25 | +9:28 | |
38 | 88 | BLOCK, HOLGER | RSV 98 Warburg | 29:46 | 14.11 | +9:46 | |
39 | 65 | NASS, ANDRE | IBC DIMB Racing Team in der DIMB e.V. | 29:51 | 14.07 | +9:51 | |
40 | 91 | SEIBEL, CARSTEN | Krabbelgruppe Diemelstadt | 29:56 | 14.03 | +9:56 | |
41 | 81 | THIELE, TOBIAS | Niestetal | 29:58 | 14.02 | +9:58 | |
42 | 388 | GEIGER, LEIF | Kassel | 30:17 | 13.87 | +10:17 | |
43 | 54 | RÖTTGER, CARSTEN | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 30:18 | 13.86 | +10:18 | |
44 | 53 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | 30:21 | 13.84 | +10:21 | |
45 | 87 | GILFERT, MARCO | Mauers baikschopp | 30:30 | 13.77 | +10:30 | |
46 | 252 | MÜLLER, STEPHAN | Zierenberg | 30:53 | 13.60 | +10:53 | |
47 | 61 | PFLÜGER, CHRISTIAN | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 31:12 | 13.46 | +11:12 | |
48 | 72 | DUDE, INGO | Habichtswald-Ehlen | 31:17 | 13.43 | +11:17 | |
49 | 56 | LAUER, JENS | Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche | 31:23 | 13.38 | +11:23 | |
50 | 69 | STAKELIES, DENNIS | Kleinalmerode | 31:25 | 13.37 | +11:25 | |
51 | 75 | STAKELIES, GLENN | Team SCA Hygiene Witzenhausen | 31:27 | 13.35 | +11:27 | |
52 | 83 | NOLL, SANDRO | kassel | 31:29 | 13.34 | +11:29 | |
53 | 332 | RIECHERT, LARS | Bad Homburg | 31:40 | 13.26 | +11:40 | |
54 | 58 | BAUCH, TIMO | tco-racing-team | 31:45 | 13.23 | +11:45 | |
55 | 276 | BECKER, THORSTEN | Wettenberg | 31:51 | 13.19 | +11:51 | |
56 | 283 | JOST, STEPHAN | SV Atzenhain | 31:52 | 13.18 | +11:52 | |
57 | 94 | NEUSÜSS, MICHAEL | Kassel | 32:13 | 13.04 | +12:13 | |
58 | 326 | RING, MAIK | Ingolstadt | 32:14 | 13.03 | +12:14 | |
59 | 80 | JÄGER, SVEN | Brunnenbiker | 32:49 | 12.80 | +12:49 | |
60 | 254 | NITSCHE, SEBASTIAN | Kassel | 33:14 | 12.64 | +13:14 | |
61 | 394 | SCHARTE, MARKUS | Salzkotten | 33:44 | 12.45 | +13:44 | |
62 | 85 | RÖTTGER, MARCUS | KSV Baunatal | 33:47 | 12.43 | +13:47 | |
63 | 311 | KRISTEN, MICHAEL | Kassel | 33:51 | 12.41 | +13:51 | |
64 | 47 | WULF, STEFAN | Lödingsen | 33:59 | 12.36 | +13:59 | |
65 | 339 | LATTNER, FRANK | Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 34:05 | 12.32 | +14:05 | |
66 | 288 | NORAS, CHRISTIAN | Hess. Lichtenau | 34:36 | 12.14 | +14:36 | |
67 | 89 | HAUTHAL, HELGE | Bikemax Kassel | 34:55 | 12.03 | +14:55 | |
68 | 55 | BRUNSCH, CARSTEN | Kassel | 35:18 | 11.90 | +15:18 | |
69 | 312 | SIMA, MATHIAS | Helsungen | 35:20 | 11.89 | +15:20 | |
70 | 284 | KREBS, BRUNO | Bremen | 35:24 | 11.86 | +15:24 | |
71 | 253 | ULLRICH, MARIO | RFB Bischofferode | 35:36 | 11.80 | +15:36 | |
72 | 290 | RUDOLPH, OLIVER | tco-racing-team | 36:16 | 11.58 | +16:16 | |
73 | 255 | KRAHN, BJÖRN | Der Bike Profi | 37:24 | 11.23 | +17:24 | |
74 | 44 | KLENK, STEFAN | Mr. Wilson e.V. | 37:25 | 11.22 | +17:25 | |
75 | 93 | PARTSCH, STEFAN | Team Kohlgrund | 37:28 | 11.21 | +17:28 | |
76 | 67 | MEIER, ANDREAS | privat | 37:45 | 11.13 | +17:45 | |
77 | 74 | FELDHOFF, KAY | Team Kohlgrund | 37:50 | 11.10 | +17:50 | |
78 | 71 | KAWOHL, ARTUR | Baunatal | 37:57 | 11.07 | +17:57 | |
79 | 50 | RÖSLER, TIMO | Zierenberg | 40:21 | 10.41 | +20:21 | |
80 | 64 | HOCHHUTH, KARSTEN | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Kassel- Nordshausen | 43:39 | 9.62 | +23:39 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 2 | REINISCH, KLAUS | TuS Valmetal | 20:25 | 20.57 | --- | |
2 | 177 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 21:25 | 19.61 | +1:00 | |
3 | 202 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 21:31 | 19.52 | +1:06 | |
4 | 372 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Santos-Rohloff | 21:33 | 19.49 | +1:08 | |
5 | 107 | KROPP, RALF | SANTOS-Rohloff | 22:40 | 18.53 | +2:15 | |
6 | 259 | SCHOLZE, JENS | team-vogtland | 23:33 | 17.83 | +3:08 | |
7 | 128 | VOSSEBERG, CHRISTIAN | Bike Team Baumberge e.V. | 23:38 | 17.77 | +3:13 | |
8 | 147 | GALLINGER, CHRISTIAN | Team Neddermann | 24:04 | 17.45 | +3:39 | |
9 | 261 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 24:14 | 17.33 | +3:49 | |
10 | 368 | NELLE, JÜRGEN | Schauenburg | 24:51 | 16.90 | +4:26 | |
11 | 192 | GAUBE, MAIK | Team EGF Bunstruth | 24:57 | 16.83 | +4:32 | |
12 | 336 | KORNMANN, JÖRG | TV Haiger | 24:59 | 16.81 | +4:34 | |
13 | 105 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Wetzlar | 25:13 | 16.66 | +4:48 | |
14 | 340 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | 25:55 | 16.21 | +5:30 | |
15 | 150 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | www.franks-rad-laden.de | 26:04 | 16.11 | +5:39 | |
16 | 198 | RULLE, HOLGER | Habichtswaldexpress | 26:31 | 15.84 | +6:06 | |
17 | 112 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | 26:34 | 15.81 | +6:09 | |
18 | 350 | HODATSCH, OLIVER | Rohloff-Schwalbe-Bikeschmiede-AHL | 26:36 | 15.79 | +6:11 | |
19 | 297 | IMHOF, HORST | Team EGF Bunstruth | 26:39 | 15.76 | +6:14 | |
20 | 299 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 26:45 | 15.70 | +6:20 | |
21 | 301 | SCHMIDT, ALEXANDER | RSV 98 Warburg | 26:47 | 15.68 | +6:22 | |
22 | 118 | BRAUN, MARC | LG Baunatal | 27:06 | 15.50 | +6:41 | |
23 | 366 | ALTMANN, THOMAS | Melle | 27:10 | 15.46 | +6:45 | |
24 | 131 | SCHALLERT, JÜRGEN | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 27:18 | 15.38 | +6:53 | |
25 | 146 | BECKER, ANDREAS | Grebenstein | 27:27 | 15.30 | +7:02 | |
26 | 163 | KLUGE, SILVIO | Team Neumann Brilon | 27:28 | 15.29 | +7:03 | |
27 | 156 | KÜLLMER, JENS | Franks-Rad-Laden | 27:42 | 15.16 | +7:17 | |
28 | 161 | BORREE, KLAUS | Alheim | 27:46 | 15.13 | +7:21 | |
29 | 165 | BATTENFELD, FRANK | www.franks-rad-laden.de | 27:47 | 15.12 | +7:22 | |
30 | 263 | JACOB, RAINER | ZG Kassel | 27:48 | 15.11 | +7:23 | |
31 | 160 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | FSV Dörnberg / Team Dreckfräse | 27:55 | 15.04 | +7:30 | |
32 | 167 | BUEHN, NORBERT | SG Stern Kassel | 28:20 | 14.82 | +7:55 | |
33 | 109 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | funbiker/TSV Heiligenrode | 28:27 | 14.76 | +8:02 | |
34 | 256 | POETSCH, DIRK | RSC Weimar-Ahnatal | 28:31 | 14.73 | +8:06 | |
35 | 377 | ANDERS, CHRISTIAN | anders metallbau | 28:36 | 14.69 | +8:11 | |
36 | 130 | PROBST, THOMAS | TSG-Hofgeismar | 28:39 | 14.66 | +8:14 | |
37 | 180 | BALLUFF, WERNER | RSV 98 Warburg | 28:45 | 14.61 | +8:20 | |
38 | 178 | SCHNEIDER, HOLMAR | KSV Baunatal | 28:48 | 14.58 | +8:23 | |
39 | 262 | OBACH, CARSTEN | Melsungen | 28:49 | 14.57 | +8:24 | |
40 | 142 | HORNEMANN, UWE | Habichtswald | 28:50 | 14.57 | +8:25 | |
40 | 322 | HEIDEN, GÜNTER | SG Chattengau | 28:50 | 14.57 | +8:25 | |
42 | 201 | STRUNK, SASCHA | Fuldabrück | 28:52 | 14.55 | +8:27 | |
43 | 125 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Naturkost Elkershausen / ASFM | 28:54 | 14.53 | +8:29 | |
44 | 346 | BREITENBORN, CHRISTIAN | Sprockhoevel | 28:56 | 14.52 | +8:31 | |
45 | 95 | BAAKE, ANDREAS | MTB.Wettesingen | 29:04 | 14.45 | +8:39 | |
46 | 144 | GÖRL, HERBERT | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 29:12 | 14.38 | +8:47 | |
47 | 124 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team Zweirad Brüne | 29:28 | 14.25 | +9:03 | |
48 | 136 | GUTSFELD, MICHAEL | BOC auf Bike | 29:44 | 14.13 | +9:19 | |
49 | 331 | HERTENSTEIN, RALF | Kronberg | 29:45 | 14.12 | +9:20 | |
50 | 172 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 29:49 | 14.09 | +9:24 | |
51 | 120 | GRUBER, BJÖRN | TV Braach | 29:59 | 14.01 | +9:34 | |
52 | 195 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 30:15 | 13.88 | +9:50 | |
53 | 143 | SCHMIDT, KLAUS | MTB - Verein Zierenberg | 30:19 | 13.85 | +9:54 | |
54 | 191 | SCHWARZ, REINER | Hildesheim | 30:24 | 13.82 | +9:59 | |
55 | 164 | FRÜCHTENICHT, KARSTEN | Bike Facts! Kassel | 30:46 | 13.65 | +10:21 | |
56 | 153 | BURKART, DIETER | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 30:52 | 13.61 | +10:27 | |
57 | 320 | GERKEN, SASCHA | MTB - Wettesingen | 30:54 | 13.59 | +10:29 | |
58 | 140 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | Eichwald | 30:55 | 13.58 | +10:30 | |
59 | 145 | SCHWALM, OLIVER | Cafe 1685 | 30:56 | 13.58 | +10:31 | |
60 | 133 | BIRKMANN, ROBERT | RB Racing Team | 30:57 | 13.57 | +10:32 | |
61 | 175 | GELBERG, GERHARD | Trianhas Bad Arolsen | 31:02 | 13.53 | +10:37 | |
62 | 327 | BINDSCHUS, HOLGER | Autohaus Bindschus | 31:09 | 13.48 | +10:44 | |
63 | 335 | KÖNEMANN, HINRICH | Kete Rechts | 31:10 | 13.48 | +10:45 | |
64 | 106 | VOLKMANN, HARALD | Team Zwo | 31:19 | 13.41 | +10:54 | |
65 | 344 | GEPPERT, RICHARD | Kleine Krabbe | 31:20 | 13.40 | +10:55 | |
66 | 114 | SCHNEGELSBERG, FRANK | Team Dreckfräse/FSV Dörnberg | 31:23 | 13.38 | +10:58 | |
67 | 121 | KATZER, MARIO | MTB Rakete | 31:26 | 13.36 | +11:01 | |
68 | 304 | THÜMMLER, HENNING | Kassel | 31:28 | 13.35 | +11:03 | |
69 | 296 | HANNEMANN, PETER | Hannemänner | 31:47 | 13.21 | +11:22 | |
70 | 190 | GAUBE, HEIKO | Team EGF Bunstruht | 31:49 | 13.20 | +11:24 | |
71 | 187 | BONNET, FRANK | Brunnenbiker | 32:01 | 13.12 | +11:36 | |
72 | 137 | BUSCH, ALEXANDER | Team Kellerwald-Bikemarathon/Freddys-2Rad-Shop | 32:15 | 13.02 | +11:50 | |
73 | 154 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 32:17 | 13.01 | +11:52 | |
74 | 184 | LÜTH, PHILIPP | Löhne | 32:24 | 12.96 | +11:59 | |
75 | 193 | HANUSS, HARALD | Kassel | 32:28 | 12.94 | +12:03 | |
76 | 185 | VIOTTO, MICHAEL | SVH Kassel | 32:29 | 12.93 | +12:04 | |
77 | 357 | BENDER, FRANK | Willingen | 32:47 | 12.81 | +12:22 | |
78 | 122 | SCHWARZ, RALF | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 32:51 | 12.79 | +12:26 | |
79 | 166 | BUEHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 33:18 | 12.61 | +12:53 | |
80 | 169 | MUELLER-RUEHLING, HEIKO | SG Stern Kassel | 33:30 | 12.54 | +13:05 | |
80 | 189 | STIEWE, FALK | Habichtswald | 33:30 | 12.54 | +13:05 | |
82 | 200 | KUHLMEY, INGO | Immenhausen | 33:31 | 12.53 | +13:06 | |
83 | 197 | WESSEL, TORSTEN | Bad Zwesten | 33:36 | 12.50 | +13:11 | |
84 | 188 | WESSEL, MARIO | Bad Zwesten | 33:37 | 12.49 | +13:12 | |
85 | 341 | BRETTSCHNEIDER, MARKUS | Fritzlar | 33:38 | 12.49 | +13:13 | |
86 | 103 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 33:41 | 12.47 | +13:16 | |
87 | 258 | HOMMEL, FRANK | Bad Zwesten | 33:42 | 12.46 | +13:17 | |
88 | 176 | GRIMM, UWE | Ruderverein Jacob-Grimm-Schule Kassel | 33:45 | 12.44 | +13:20 | |
89 | 293 | EBERT, ECKHARD | FWS Kassel | 34:04 | 12.33 | +13:39 | |
90 | 158 | CUTTS, TIMOTHY | Aßlar | 34:08 | 12.30 | +13:43 | |
91 | 294 | FASIG, CHRISTIAN | RSC Niedensten | 34:18 | 12.24 | +13:53 | |
91 | 264 | SCHRÖDER, INGO | Dackelclub | 34:18 | 12.24 | +13:53 | |
93 | 186 | ZOELTZER, MICHAEL | Rsc Ahnatal | 34:33 | 12.16 | +14:08 | |
94 | 159 | MÜLLER, ROLF | Marburg | 34:39 | 12.12 | +14:14 | |
95 | 171 | SCHMALING, JÜRGEN | SG Stern Kassel | 34:42 | 12.10 | +14:17 | |
96 | 174 | WALDEIER, STEFAN | MTB Team Germete | 34:55 | 12.03 | +14:30 | |
97 | 127 | KLÖCKL, THOMAS | Ljungbyholm | 34:56 | 12.02 | +14:31 | |
98 | 162 | SCHULZE NÜNNING, FRANK | Warburg | 34:59 | 12.01 | +14:34 | |
99 | 155 | BRANTNER, MARC | Kaufungen | 35:02 | 11.99 | +14:37 | |
100 | 203 | SIMON, MICHAEL | LG Reinhardswald | 35:14 | 11.92 | +14:49 | |
101 | 305 | VOSS, ARNE | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 35:27 | 11.85 | +15:02 | |
102 | 141 | PFEIFFER, THOMAS | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 35:30 | 11.83 | +15:05 | |
103 | 157 | STRASSBERGER, FRANK | MTB Zierenberg | 35:31 | 11.83 | +15:06 | |
104 | 100 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | 35:49 | 11.73 | +15:24 | |
105 | 170 | OPPER, KARL-HEINZ | SG Stern Kassel | 35:54 | 11.70 | +15:29 | |
106 | 152 | PFLÜGER, THOMAS | MTB Zierenberg | 36:03 | 11.65 | +15:38 | |
107 | 181 | BRIXLE, THOMAS | Team Holzrad | 36:31 | 11.50 | +16:06 | |
108 | 111 | SCHMEIDE, MATTHIAS | Bielefeld | 36:57 | 11.37 | +16:32 | |
109 | 260 | KNIWEL, RALF | Volkmarsen | 37:13 | 11.29 | +16:48 | |
110 | 139 | WIMMEL, KARSTEN | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 37:22 | 11.24 | +16:57 | |
111 | 116 | SCHUMANN, KLAUS | Melsungen | 37:36 | 11.17 | +17:11 | |
112 | 196 | FINGERLING, MICHAEL | Team Dackelclub/MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 37:43 | 11.14 | +17:18 | |
113 | 199 | SCHANNER, JÜRGEN | Waldeck-Sachsenhausen | 37:46 | 11.12 | +17:21 | |
114 | 321 | WRIEBE, CLAUS | Kassel | 37:47 | 11.12 | +17:22 | |
115 | 134 | NENNEN, DIRK | Firebike | 37:49 | 11.11 | +17:24 | |
116 | 257 | SCHÜTZEBERG, THOMAS | SG-Stern | 37:50 | 11.10 | +17:25 | |
117 | 149 | ROSE, MATTHIAS | SUS Rösebeck | 37:53 | 11.09 | +17:28 | |
118 | 148 | WAGNER, MARKUS | Team Dackelclub/MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 37:56 | 11.07 | +17:31 | |
119 | 115 | REEZIGT, WILLEM | RC Hueftgold | 38:30 | 10.91 | +18:05 | |
120 | 151 | LAUTENBACH, MICHAEL | Team EGF Bunstruth | 38:31 | 10.90 | +18:06 | |
121 | 183 | MEHIC, HAMED | Team Holzrad | 40:01 | 10.50 | +19:36 | |
122 | 168 | ENGELHARDT, FRANK | SG Stern Kassel | 43:32 | 9.65 | +23:07 | |
123 | 300 | RISCH, MANFRED | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nordshausen Brasselsberg | 43:36 | 9.63 | +23:11 | |
124 | 138 | SPRENGER, ULRICH | Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche | 43:57 | 9.56 | +23:32 | |
125 | 9 | HELLWICH, ANDY | Dackelclub | 44:09 | 9.51 | +23:44 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 223 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 23:27 | 17.91 | --- | |
2 | 210 | BEILBORN, MICHAEL | Delta-bike.de / RSG - Buchenau | 24:29 | 17.15 | +1:02 | |
3 | 212 | KÜHNL, JÖRG | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 24:41 | 17.02 | +1:14 | |
4 | 228 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 25:58 | 16.17 | +2:31 | |
5 | 225 | BAUER, THOMAS | RC Wehretal | 26:47 | 15.68 | +3:20 | |
6 | 374 | TOMASELLI, UWE | MT Melsungen | 27:00 | 15.56 | +3:33 | |
7 | 216 | WOLFF, HORST | Radsport Kreuch | 27:05 | 15.51 | +3:38 | |
8 | 229 | BRANDERHORST, WIM | utrecht | 27:43 | 15.15 | +4:16 | |
9 | 205 | HUTH, RAINER | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 28:21 | 14.81 | +4:54 | |
10 | 325 | GIORDANI, MARCO | MTB Rieti | 30:05 | 13.96 | +6:38 | |
11 | 230 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 30:08 | 13.94 | +6:41 | |
12 | 226 | JAKOB, THOMAS | KSV-Baunatal | 30:28 | 13.79 | +7:01 | |
13 | 356 | HUYING, HANS-GERD | RSV Warburg | 30:33 | 13.75 | +7:06 | |
14 | 231 | NIGGEMANN, DIETMAR | Kassel | 30:48 | 13.64 | +7:21 | |
15 | 217 | SCHÜLBE, FRANK | Kassel | 30:59 | 13.56 | +7:32 | |
16 | 227 | KOCKHANS, GERHARD | Kraftsportverein Breuna-Volkmarsen e.V. | 31:04 | 13.52 | +7:37 | |
17 | 208 | KNIERIM, BURKHARD | Borken | 31:08 | 13.49 | +7:41 | |
18 | 215 | PFEIFER, KLAUS | SG Chattengau | 32:32 | 12.91 | +9:05 | |
19 | 219 | SCHWARZ, THOMAS | Dörnberg | 32:51 | 12.79 | +9:24 | |
20 | 214 | WITTICH, KLAUS | Minden | 32:54 | 12.77 | +9:27 | |
21 | 307 | WENDLING, MICHAEL | TSV Jahn 08 Pfieffe | 34:16 | 12.26 | +10:49 | |
22 | 218 | VAN KLAVEREN, PIETER | Daseburg | 34:27 | 12.19 | +11:00 | |
23 | 306 | BEROST, FRIEDRICH | RSV 98 Warburg | 34:28 | 12.19 | +11:01 | |
24 | 204 | VIERMANN, FRANK | CCI Penang / Malaysia | 34:50 | 12.06 | +11:23 | |
25 | 206 | WALBECK, JANUSCH | RC Hüftgold | 36:56 | 11.37 | +13:29 | |
26 | 265 | TEPPE, MICHAEL | Volkmarsen | 36:57 | 11.37 | +13:30 | |
27 | 213 | ZIRKLER, WALTER | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 37:04 | 11.33 | +13:37 | |
28 | 315 | FISCHER, MANFRED | MTB Zierenberg | 38:00 | 11.05 | +14:33 | |
29 | 221 | KOLBE, KLAUS | RC Hüftgold | 38:25 | 10.93 | +14:58 | |
30 | 220 | MAUERMANN, FRANK | BSC Kirchhain | 39:18 | 10.69 | +15:51 | |
31 | 209 | SANDER-GAISER, MARTIN | RC Hüftgold | 40:59 | 10.25 | +17:32 | |
32 | 224 | BRANDL, WOLF-DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 43:34 | 9.64 | +20:07 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 338 | ZEHM, BODO | Monte Saurus | 28:57 | 14.51 | --- | |
2 | 329 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | 30:03 | 13.98 | +1:06 | |
3 | 233 | FRIEDL, PETER | Linden | 30:07 | 13.95 | +1:10 | |
4 | 317 | ULBRICH, RUDOLF | Grebenstein | 33:02 | 12.71 | +4:05 | |
5 | 236 | GRIEBEL, HARALD | RV 99 Kassel | 33:21 | 12.59 | +4:24 | |
6 | 237 | MÖLLER, HANS-JÜRGEN | FTSV-Heckershausen | 35:39 | 11.78 | +6:42 | |
7 | 234 | KARGER, WALTER | Kassel | 35:51 | 11.72 | +6:54 | |
8 | 309 | LEISTNER, WALTER | KSV BVaunatal | 37:52 | 11.09 | +8:55 | |
9 | 235 | REINHARD, KLAUS | RSC Niedenstein | 39:18 | 10.69 | +10:21 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 367 | KORNMANN, SABINE | TV Haiger | 29:11 | 14.39 | --- | |
2 | 243 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Burn Baby | 30:14 | 13.89 | +1:03 | |
3 | 242 | HEIDEN, CLAUDIA | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 31:16 | 13.43 | +2:05 | |
4 | 244 | VERCAMMEN, PATRICE | v otten marhaton racing team | 31:35 | 13.30 | +2:24 | |
5 | 240 | JANSSEN, LINDA | BakkerRacingProducts | 33:24 | 12.57 | +4:13 | |
6 | 245 | BECKER, STEFANIE | Paderborn | 34:03 | 12.33 | +4:52 | |
7 | 324 | JÄGER, SUSANNE | Brunnenbiker | 37:19 | 11.26 | +8:08 | |
8 | 246 | WLODARCZAK, PETRA | MTB 1994 Ronshausen | 38:04 | 11.03 | +8:53 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 247 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 32:36 | 12.88 | --- | |
2. Etape: Kontrolle B (33.00 km) | |||||||
Junioren U19 | |||||||
1 | 386 | PEMBAUR, FELIX | Team Campana | 1:19:00 | 25.06 | --- | |
2 | 347 | GEERS, FRITZ | NRT / BadBikes | 1:23:58 | 23.58 | +4:58 | |
3 | 8 | STADTLER, SVEN | PSV Iserlohn | 1:34:59 | 20.85 | +15:59 | |
4 | 11 | FISCHMANN, SVEN | 1:48:18 | 18.28 | +29:18 | ||
5 | 376 | KUENZLI, YVES | RSC-Weimar-Ahntal | 1:50:31 | 17.92 | +31:31 | |
6 | 10 | SCHANNER, JONATHAN | Waldeck | 1:52:37 | 17.58 | +33:37 | |
7 | 319 | DEUERMEIER, JOHANNES | Dackelclub | 2:04:13 | 15.94 | +45:13 | |
8 | 313 | FINGERHING, MARVIN | Dackelclub | 2:08:51 | 15.37 | +49:51 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 268 | FEGER, MAX | MT Melsungen | 1:14:55 | 26.43 | --- | |
2 | 330 | MALETZ, CHRISTOPHER | FUJI BIKES ROCKETS | 1:15:08 | 26.35 | +0:13 | |
3 | 348 | BROSCH, FLORIAN | TV Bad Orb | 1:17:48 | 25.45 | +2:53 | |
4 | 20 | WAGNER, SASCHA | RFC-Roßbach/ Team action line | 1:17:50 | 25.44 | +2:55 | |
5 | 32 | ETTLICH, TOM | FRM-racing.de | 1:18:09 | 25.34 | +3:14 | |
6 | 273 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRT - Bad Bikes | 1:18:58 | 25.07 | +4:03 | |
7 | 38 | WEISENSEEL, JOCHEN | BIKE Junior Team/ESV 1927 Regensburg | 1:19:05 | 25.04 | +4:10 | |
8 | 275 | WEISENSEEL, STEFFEN | BMC Development Team/ESV 1927 Regensburg | 1:21:38 | 24.25 | +6:43 | |
9 | 5 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team | 1:21:46 | 24.22 | +6:51 | |
10 | 4 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | Team EGF Bunstruth | 1:22:39 | 23.96 | +7:44 | |
11 | 369 | SCHMITZ, MIRKO | RadzFadz e.V. | 1:23:29 | 23.72 | +8:34 | |
12 | 30 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Glückauf Sondershausen e.V. Abt. MTB | 1:23:49 | 23.62 | +8:54 | |
13 | 248 | KLOCKE, GERALD | NRT / BadBikes | 1:24:56 | 23.31 | +10:01 | |
14 | 333 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado | 1:25:19 | 23.21 | +10:24 | |
15 | 27 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 1:26:53 | 22.79 | +11:58 | |
16 | 373 | PEMBAUR, MORITZ | Team Campana | 1:28:05 | 22.48 | +13:10 | |
17 | 19 | ROSSMEISSL, HEIKO | MT Melsungen | 1:29:14 | 22.19 | +14:19 | |
18 | 35 | BUHMANN, LASSE | Das Backhaus Vollkornbäckerei | 1:29:49 | 22.04 | +14:54 | |
19 | 33 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | RFB Bischofferode | 1:32:08 | 21.49 | +17:13 | |
20 | 249 | TRENKELBACH, MARC | Der Fahrradladen Gudensberg/Sport Umbach Baunatal | 1:32:21 | 21.44 | +17:26 | |
21 | 28 | KOCKHANS, MIKE | Kraftsportverein Breuna-Volkmarsen e.V. | 1:33:16 | 21.23 | +18:21 | |
22 | 25 | SCHNITZLER, SEBASTIAN | Mountainbike Bergstraße | 1:34:28 | 20.96 | +19:33 | |
23 | 17 | WAHLERS, ULF | SANTOS_Rohloff | 1:34:46 | 20.89 | +19:51 | |
24 | 22 | GERHOLD, SEBASTIAN | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 1:38:42 | 20.06 | +23:47 | |
25 | 26 | LINK, SEBASTIAN | Kaufungen | 1:41:03 | 19.59 | +26:08 | |
26 | 16 | SCHMALE, STEFAN | Pro Cycling Breuna | 1:41:26 | 19.52 | +26:31 | |
27 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JAN | MTB Spiegelslust Marburg | 1:44:40 | 18.92 | +29:45 | |
28 | 267 | BEDNAREK, PATRICK | Schauenburg | 1:47:43 | 18.38 | +32:48 | |
29 | 36 | KOCH, DANIEL | auch gedopt noch scheiße | 1:47:49 | 18.36 | +32:54 | |
30 | 21 | KUHAUPT, SASCHA | Altenstädt | 1:48:02 | 18.33 | +33:07 | |
31 | 12 | EICHENBERG, STEFAN | Bad Wildungen - Mandern | 1:48:08 | 18.31 | +33:13 | |
32 | 23 | PFAAR, MICHAEL | RSC Weimar | 1:48:39 | 18.22 | +33:44 | |
33 | 316 | MOELLER, TOBIAS | Kassel | 1:50:01 | 18.00 | +35:06 | |
34 | 13 | RITTMEIER, CHRISTIAN | Kassel | 1:50:19 | 17.95 | +35:24 | |
35 | 29 | BORK, MANUEL | Kassel | 1:53:16 | 17.48 | +38:21 | |
36 | 270 | HANNEMANN, RON | Hannemänner | 1:54:10 | 17.34 | +39:15 | |
37 | 14 | ROSENKRANZ, DANIEL | Team Lupe Kleinern | 1:54:53 | 17.23 | +39:58 | |
38 | 31 | GARDER, ROMAN | Wolfhagen | 2:00:40 | 16.41 | +45:45 | |
38 | 272 | ÜNALMIS, ISIK | TSG Elgershausen | 2:00:40 | 16.41 | +45:45 | |
40 | 314 | FEHRL, ANDREAS | Wolfhagen | 2:01:17 | 16.33 | +46:22 | |
41 | 34 | KOHLHASE, CAPTAIN | Mauers Baikschopp | 2:05:55 | 15.72 | +51:00 | |
42 | 15 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Lupe Kleinern | 2:06:03 | 15.71 | +51:08 | |
43 | 358 | BAUM, JULIAN | Felsberg | 2:10:09 | 15.21 | +55:14 | |
44 | 274 | SANSAL, DENIZ | Paderborn | 2:11:27 | 15.06 | +56:32 | |
45 | 271 | KLEFFMANN, JENS | Kassel | 2:11:45 | 15.03 | +56:50 | |
46 | 238 | QUIRING, ALEXANDER | Fuldabrück | 2:15:26 | 14.62 | +1:00:31 | |
47 | 328 | AMMON, MARKUS | Calden | 2:27:14 | 13.45 | +1:12:19 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 282 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / BMC Development Team | 1:14:54 | 26.44 | --- | |
2 | 1 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:14:57 | 26.42 | +0:03 | |
3 | 334 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 1:17:12 | 25.65 | +2:18 | |
4 | 3 | GAUL, FLORIAN | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 1:18:49 | 25.12 | +3:55 | |
5 | 345 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT / BadBikes | 1:19:47 | 24.82 | +4:53 | |
6 | 51 | KALUSOK, MARTIN | MTB MARTINATOR | 1:20:22 | 24.64 | +5:28 | |
7 | 395 | SCHÖLER, TOM | Team Campana | 1:22:08 | 24.11 | +7:14 | |
8 | 49 | WILLEMSEN, MARKUS | RG 03 Haldern | 1:22:38 | 23.96 | +7:44 | |
9 | 6 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Burn Baby | 1:23:01 | 23.85 | +8:07 | |
10 | 310 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Team Mauers Baikshop | 1:23:49 | 23.62 | +8:55 | |
11 | 57 | ZUCHT, MIKE | ASC 09 Dortmund/Team Berg Germany | 1:24:04 | 23.55 | +9:10 | |
12 | 60 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | Team EGF Bunstruth | 1:25:33 | 23.14 | +10:39 | |
13 | 92 | MORGENSTERN, MARCO | Team SANTOS-Rohloff | 1:26:32 | 22.88 | +11:38 | |
14 | 251 | LINGELBACH, JÖRG | MTB 1994 Ronshausen | 1:27:08 | 22.72 | +12:14 | |
15 | 286 | MÜLLER, DAVID | Gladenbach | 1:27:27 | 22.64 | +12:33 | |
16 | 59 | HARTMANN, MARIO | Team EGF Bunstruth | 1:28:17 | 22.43 | +13:23 | |
17 | 70 | KLEIN, PASCAL | Team Neumann Brilon | 1:29:13 | 22.19 | +14:19 | |
18 | 84 | HESSE, KOLJA | Mauers Baikschopp | 1:30:32 | 21.87 | +15:38 | |
19 | 82 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 1:30:58 | 21.77 | +16:04 | |
20 | 41 | FRANK, SVEN | AMC Rodheim Biber/Team Delta Bike Sports Gießen | 1:31:24 | 21.66 | +16:30 | |
21 | 79 | EITZ, BJÖRN | Baumann Inside | 1:31:49 | 21.56 | +16:55 | |
22 | 78 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 1:31:53 | 21.55 | +16:59 | |
23 | 76 | CABAK, GUIDO | OstwestExpress | 1:32:15 | 21.46 | +17:21 | |
24 | 68 | VAN DE LUYTGAARDEN, JASPER | team yellow socks | 1:32:48 | 21.34 | +17:54 | |
25 | 62 | MEUSER, STEFAN | Team Zweirad Brüne | 1:38:10 | 20.17 | +23:16 | |
26 | 250 | HOHMEIER, JENS | RSC Göttingen | 1:38:53 | 20.02 | +23:59 | |
27 | 46 | DUNG, SASCHA | Autohaus Bindschus | 1:39:13 | 19.96 | +24:19 | |
28 | 323 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Lichtenau | 1:39:52 | 19.83 | +24:58 | |
29 | 53 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | 1:40:40 | 19.67 | +25:46 | |
30 | 66 | SCHOLZ, MATTHIAS | Kassel | 1:40:55 | 19.62 | +26:01 | |
31 | 90 | FISCHER, SÖREN | Das Backhaus Vollkornbäckerei | 1:41:18 | 19.55 | +26:24 | |
32 | 318 | SCHARTE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | 1:41:19 | 19.54 | +26:25 | |
33 | 281 | HEDDERICH, FRANK | Kaufungen | 1:42:10 | 19.38 | +27:16 | |
34 | 48 | BENZ, DOMINIK | KDE Uni Kassel | 1:42:27 | 19.33 | +27:33 | |
35 | 88 | BLOCK, HOLGER | RSV 98 Warburg | 1:42:29 | 19.32 | +27:35 | |
36 | 254 | NITSCHE, SEBASTIAN | Kassel | 1:44:01 | 19.04 | +29:07 | |
37 | 87 | GILFERT, MARCO | Mauers baikschopp | 1:44:50 | 18.89 | +29:56 | |
38 | 56 | LAUER, JENS | Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche | 1:45:12 | 18.82 | +30:18 | |
39 | 91 | SEIBEL, CARSTEN | Krabbelgruppe Diemelstadt | 1:45:17 | 18.81 | +30:23 | |
40 | 72 | DUDE, INGO | Habichtswald-Ehlen | 1:46:01 | 18.68 | +31:07 | |
41 | 349 | LUKES, THOMAS | Tuspo Borken | 1:46:39 | 18.57 | +31:45 | |
42 | 283 | JOST, STEPHAN | SV Atzenhain | 1:46:45 | 18.55 | +31:51 | |
43 | 276 | BECKER, THORSTEN | Wettenberg | 1:46:50 | 18.53 | +31:56 | |
44 | 52 | HERGESELL, HELGO | TEAM 2-Rad Brüne | 1:47:40 | 18.39 | +32:46 | |
45 | 65 | NASS, ANDRE | IBC DIMB Racing Team in der DIMB e.V. | 1:47:41 | 18.39 | +32:47 | |
46 | 86 | SELL, CHRISTIAN | Griesheim | 1:48:25 | 18.26 | +33:31 | |
47 | 54 | RÖTTGER, CARSTEN | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 1:48:27 | 18.26 | +33:33 | |
48 | 75 | STAKELIES, GLENN | Team SCA Hygiene Witzenhausen | 1:48:36 | 18.23 | +33:42 | |
49 | 61 | PFLÜGER, CHRISTIAN | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 1:48:54 | 18.18 | +34:00 | |
50 | 252 | MÜLLER, STEPHAN | Zierenberg | 1:49:37 | 18.06 | +34:43 | |
51 | 89 | HAUTHAL, HELGE | Bikemax Kassel | 1:49:57 | 18.01 | +35:03 | |
52 | 73 | HOPPENBROUWERS, ARD | bakkerracing | 1:51:20 | 17.78 | +36:26 | |
53 | 288 | NORAS, CHRISTIAN | Hess. Lichtenau | 1:51:53 | 17.70 | +36:59 | |
54 | 332 | RIECHERT, LARS | Bad Homburg | 1:52:06 | 17.66 | +37:12 | |
55 | 83 | NOLL, SANDRO | kassel | 1:52:11 | 17.65 | +37:17 | |
56 | 326 | RING, MAIK | Ingolstadt | 1:52:15 | 17.64 | +37:21 | |
57 | 58 | BAUCH, TIMO | tco-racing-team | 1:53:18 | 17.48 | +38:24 | |
58 | 311 | KRISTEN, MICHAEL | Kassel | 1:53:31 | 17.44 | +38:37 | |
59 | 388 | GEIGER, LEIF | Kassel | 1:55:48 | 17.10 | +40:54 | |
60 | 94 | NEUSÜSS, MICHAEL | Kassel | 1:56:16 | 17.03 | +41:22 | |
61 | 47 | WULF, STEFAN | Lödingsen | 1:57:27 | 16.86 | +42:33 | |
62 | 80 | JÄGER, SVEN | Brunnenbiker | 1:58:06 | 16.77 | +43:12 | |
63 | 69 | STAKELIES, DENNIS | Kleinalmerode | 1:58:54 | 16.65 | +44:00 | |
64 | 81 | THIELE, TOBIAS | Niestetal | 1:59:11 | 16.61 | +44:17 | |
65 | 85 | RÖTTGER, MARCUS | KSV Baunatal | 2:00:13 | 16.47 | +45:19 | |
66 | 253 | ULLRICH, MARIO | RFB Bischofferode | 2:02:17 | 16.19 | +47:23 | |
67 | 312 | SIMA, MATHIAS | Helsungen | 2:02:41 | 16.14 | +47:47 | |
68 | 44 | KLENK, STEFAN | Mr. Wilson e.V. | 2:04:56 | 15.85 | +50:02 | |
69 | 394 | SCHARTE, MARKUS | Salzkotten | 2:05:42 | 15.75 | +50:48 | |
70 | 71 | KAWOHL, ARTUR | Baunatal | 2:06:30 | 15.65 | +51:36 | |
71 | 290 | RUDOLPH, OLIVER | tco-racing-team | 2:08:12 | 15.44 | +53:18 | |
72 | 339 | LATTNER, FRANK | Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 2:09:35 | 15.28 | +54:41 | |
73 | 50 | RÖSLER, TIMO | Zierenberg | 2:11:27 | 15.06 | +56:33 | |
74 | 255 | KRAHN, BJÖRN | Der Bike Profi | 2:12:52 | 14.90 | +57:58 | |
75 | 74 | FELDHOFF, KAY | Team Kohlgrund | 2:21:04 | 14.04 | +1:06:10 | |
76 | 284 | KREBS, BRUNO | Bremen | 2:22:21 | 13.91 | +1:07:27 | |
77 | 67 | MEIER, ANDREAS | privat | 2:23:43 | 13.78 | +1:08:49 | |
78 | 93 | PARTSCH, STEFAN | Team Kohlgrund | 2:24:23 | 13.71 | +1:09:29 | |
79 | 55 | BRUNSCH, CARSTEN | Kassel | 2:26:48 | 13.49 | +1:11:54 | |
80 | 64 | HOCHHUTH, KARSTEN | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Kassel- Nordshausen | 2:41:28 | 12.26 | +1:26:34 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 2 | REINISCH, KLAUS | TuS Valmetal | 1:14:51 | 26.45 | --- | |
2 | 202 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:17:47 | 25.46 | +2:56 | |
3 | 177 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 1:20:35 | 24.57 | +5:44 | |
4 | 259 | SCHOLZE, JENS | team-vogtland | 1:21:05 | 24.42 | +6:14 | |
5 | 372 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Santos-Rohloff | 1:21:50 | 24.20 | +6:59 | |
6 | 107 | KROPP, RALF | SANTOS-Rohloff | 1:23:11 | 23.80 | +8:20 | |
7 | 147 | GALLINGER, CHRISTIAN | Team Neddermann | 1:28:11 | 22.45 | +13:20 | |
8 | 261 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:30:19 | 21.92 | +15:28 | |
9 | 368 | NELLE, JÜRGEN | Schauenburg | 1:30:51 | 21.79 | +16:00 | |
10 | 105 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Wetzlar | 1:31:02 | 21.75 | +16:11 | |
11 | 350 | HODATSCH, OLIVER | Rohloff-Schwalbe-Bikeschmiede-AHL | 1:31:30 | 21.64 | +16:39 | |
12 | 128 | VOSSEBERG, CHRISTIAN | Bike Team Baumberge e.V. | 1:31:32 | 21.63 | +16:41 | |
13 | 163 | KLUGE, SILVIO | Team Neumann Brilon | 1:32:03 | 21.51 | +17:12 | |
14 | 150 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | www.franks-rad-laden.de | 1:32:35 | 21.39 | +17:44 | |
15 | 336 | KORNMANN, JÖRG | TV Haiger | 1:33:03 | 21.28 | +18:12 | |
16 | 340 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | 1:34:26 | 20.97 | +19:35 | |
17 | 297 | IMHOF, HORST | Team EGF Bunstruth | 1:34:51 | 20.88 | +20:00 | |
18 | 192 | GAUBE, MAIK | Team EGF Bunstruth | 1:35:01 | 20.84 | +20:10 | |
19 | 161 | BORREE, KLAUS | Alheim | 1:35:03 | 20.83 | +20:12 | |
20 | 198 | RULLE, HOLGER | Habichtswaldexpress | 1:35:18 | 20.78 | +20:27 | |
21 | 165 | BATTENFELD, FRANK | www.franks-rad-laden.de | 1:36:11 | 20.59 | +21:20 | |
22 | 156 | KÜLLMER, JENS | Franks-Rad-Laden | 1:36:17 | 20.56 | +21:26 | |
23 | 146 | BECKER, ANDREAS | Grebenstein | 1:36:32 | 20.51 | +21:41 | |
24 | 201 | STRUNK, SASCHA | Fuldabrück | 1:36:41 | 20.48 | +21:50 | |
25 | 178 | SCHNEIDER, HOLMAR | KSV Baunatal | 1:36:42 | 20.48 | +21:51 | |
26 | 299 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 1:37:15 | 20.36 | +22:24 | |
27 | 118 | BRAUN, MARC | LG Baunatal | 1:39:04 | 19.99 | +24:13 | |
28 | 256 | POETSCH, DIRK | RSC Weimar-Ahnatal | 1:39:09 | 19.97 | +24:18 | |
29 | 263 | JACOB, RAINER | ZG Kassel | 1:39:19 | 19.94 | +24:28 | |
30 | 262 | OBACH, CARSTEN | Melsungen | 1:39:23 | 19.92 | +24:32 | |
31 | 112 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | 1:40:17 | 19.74 | +25:26 | |
32 | 130 | PROBST, THOMAS | TSG-Hofgeismar | 1:40:32 | 19.69 | +25:41 | |
33 | 366 | ALTMANN, THOMAS | Melle | 1:40:34 | 19.69 | +25:43 | |
34 | 131 | SCHALLERT, JÜRGEN | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 1:40:39 | 19.67 | +25:48 | |
35 | 125 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Naturkost Elkershausen / ASFM | 1:41:31 | 19.50 | +26:40 | |
36 | 160 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | FSV Dörnberg / Team Dreckfräse | 1:42:44 | 19.27 | +27:53 | |
37 | 191 | SCHWARZ, REINER | Hildesheim | 1:43:00 | 19.22 | +28:09 | |
38 | 164 | FRÜCHTENICHT, KARSTEN | Bike Facts! Kassel | 1:43:27 | 19.14 | +28:36 | |
39 | 109 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | funbiker/TSV Heiligenrode | 1:43:39 | 19.10 | +28:48 | |
40 | 124 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team Zweirad Brüne | 1:44:11 | 19.00 | +29:20 | |
41 | 167 | BUEHN, NORBERT | SG Stern Kassel | 1:44:52 | 18.88 | +30:01 | |
42 | 142 | HORNEMANN, UWE | Habichtswald | 1:45:00 | 18.86 | +30:09 | |
42 | 322 | HEIDEN, GÜNTER | SG Chattengau | 1:45:00 | 18.86 | +30:09 | |
44 | 144 | GÖRL, HERBERT | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 1:45:12 | 18.82 | +30:21 | |
44 | 377 | ANDERS, CHRISTIAN | anders metallbau | 1:45:12 | 18.82 | +30:21 | |
46 | 344 | GEPPERT, RICHARD | Kleine Krabbe | 1:46:42 | 18.56 | +31:51 | |
47 | 133 | BIRKMANN, ROBERT | RB Racing Team | 1:47:02 | 18.50 | +32:11 | |
48 | 140 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | Eichwald | 1:47:20 | 18.45 | +32:29 | |
49 | 166 | BUEHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 1:48:22 | 18.27 | +33:31 | |
50 | 120 | GRUBER, BJÖRN | TV Braach | 1:48:34 | 18.24 | +33:43 | |
51 | 331 | HERTENSTEIN, RALF | Kronberg | 1:48:49 | 18.20 | +33:58 | |
52 | 153 | BURKART, DIETER | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 1:49:10 | 18.14 | +34:19 | |
53 | 304 | THÜMMLER, HENNING | Kassel | 1:49:11 | 18.13 | +34:20 | |
54 | 327 | BINDSCHUS, HOLGER | Autohaus Bindschus | 1:49:17 | 18.12 | +34:26 | |
55 | 193 | HANUSS, HARALD | Kassel | 1:49:27 | 18.09 | +34:36 | |
56 | 145 | SCHWALM, OLIVER | Cafe 1685 | 1:49:28 | 18.09 | +34:37 | |
57 | 357 | BENDER, FRANK | Willingen | 1:49:39 | 18.06 | +34:48 | |
58 | 172 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 1:49:51 | 18.02 | +35:00 | |
59 | 137 | BUSCH, ALEXANDER | Team Kellerwald-Bikemarathon/Freddys-2Rad-Shop | 1:50:32 | 17.91 | +35:41 | |
60 | 175 | GELBERG, GERHARD | Trianhas Bad Arolsen | 1:50:37 | 17.90 | +35:46 | |
61 | 187 | BONNET, FRANK | Brunnenbiker | 1:52:23 | 17.62 | +37:32 | |
62 | 100 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | 1:53:06 | 17.51 | +38:15 | |
63 | 183 | MEHIC, HAMED | Team Holzrad | 1:53:47 | 17.40 | +38:56 | |
64 | 190 | GAUBE, HEIKO | Team EGF Bunstruht | 1:53:53 | 17.39 | +39:02 | |
65 | 176 | GRIMM, UWE | Ruderverein Jacob-Grimm-Schule Kassel | 1:54:11 | 17.34 | +39:20 | |
66 | 296 | HANNEMANN, PETER | Hannemänner | 1:54:16 | 17.33 | +39:25 | |
67 | 294 | FASIG, CHRISTIAN | RSC Niedensten | 1:54:53 | 17.23 | +40:02 | |
68 | 320 | GERKEN, SASCHA | MTB - Wettesingen | 1:55:37 | 17.13 | +40:46 | |
69 | 321 | WRIEBE, CLAUS | Kassel | 1:55:53 | 17.09 | +41:02 | |
70 | 159 | MÜLLER, ROLF | Marburg | 1:56:41 | 16.97 | +41:50 | |
71 | 114 | SCHNEGELSBERG, FRANK | Team Dreckfräse/FSV Dörnberg | 1:56:42 | 16.97 | +41:51 | |
72 | 154 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 1:56:51 | 16.94 | +42:00 | |
73 | 95 | BAAKE, ANDREAS | MTB.Wettesingen | 1:57:03 | 16.92 | +42:12 | |
74 | 169 | MUELLER-RUEHLING, HEIKO | SG Stern Kassel | 1:57:19 | 16.88 | +42:28 | |
75 | 157 | STRASSBERGER, FRANK | MTB Zierenberg | 1:58:22 | 16.73 | +43:31 | |
76 | 141 | PFEIFFER, THOMAS | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 1:58:55 | 16.65 | +44:04 | |
77 | 341 | BRETTSCHNEIDER, MARKUS | Fritzlar | 1:58:57 | 16.65 | +44:06 | |
78 | 188 | WESSEL, MARIO | Bad Zwesten | 1:58:58 | 16.64 | +44:07 | |
79 | 184 | LÜTH, PHILIPP | Löhne | 1:59:15 | 16.60 | +44:24 | |
80 | 197 | WESSEL, TORSTEN | Bad Zwesten | 1:59:25 | 16.58 | +44:34 | |
81 | 158 | CUTTS, TIMOTHY | Aßlar | 1:59:31 | 16.57 | +44:40 | |
82 | 195 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 1:59:44 | 16.54 | +44:53 | |
83 | 122 | SCHWARZ, RALF | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 1:59:52 | 16.52 | +45:01 | |
84 | 106 | VOLKMANN, HARALD | Team Zwo | 2:00:13 | 16.47 | +45:22 | |
85 | 134 | NENNEN, DIRK | Firebike | 2:00:42 | 16.40 | +45:51 | |
86 | 170 | OPPER, KARL-HEINZ | SG Stern Kassel | 2:00:50 | 16.39 | +45:59 | |
87 | 103 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 2:01:17 | 16.33 | +46:26 | |
87 | 171 | SCHMALING, JÜRGEN | SG Stern Kassel | 2:01:17 | 16.33 | +46:26 | |
89 | 185 | VIOTTO, MICHAEL | SVH Kassel | 2:01:19 | 16.32 | +46:28 | |
90 | 136 | GUTSFELD, MICHAEL | BOC auf Bike | 2:01:36 | 16.28 | +46:45 | |
91 | 200 | KUHLMEY, INGO | Immenhausen | 2:02:15 | 16.20 | +47:24 | |
92 | 346 | BREITENBORN, CHRISTIAN | Sprockhoevel | 2:02:52 | 16.12 | +48:01 | |
93 | 335 | KÖNEMANN, HINRICH | Kete Rechts | 2:03:09 | 16.08 | +48:18 | |
94 | 180 | BALLUFF, WERNER | RSV 98 Warburg | 2:03:28 | 16.04 | +48:37 | |
95 | 162 | SCHULZE NÜNNING, FRANK | Warburg | 2:04:00 | 15.97 | +49:09 | |
96 | 174 | WALDEIER, STEFAN | MTB Team Germete | 2:04:17 | 15.93 | +49:26 | |
97 | 305 | VOSS, ARNE | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 2:05:06 | 15.83 | +50:15 | |
98 | 301 | SCHMIDT, ALEXANDER | RSV 98 Warburg | 2:05:25 | 15.79 | +50:34 | |
99 | 186 | ZOELTZER, MICHAEL | Rsc Ahnatal | 2:07:58 | 15.47 | +53:07 | |
100 | 203 | SIMON, MICHAEL | LG Reinhardswald | 2:07:59 | 15.47 | +53:08 | |
101 | 111 | SCHMEIDE, MATTHIAS | Bielefeld | 2:08:09 | 15.45 | +53:18 | |
102 | 264 | SCHRÖDER, INGO | Dackelclub | 2:08:33 | 15.40 | +53:42 | |
103 | 143 | SCHMIDT, KLAUS | MTB - Verein Zierenberg | 2:08:53 | 15.36 | +54:02 | |
104 | 149 | ROSE, MATTHIAS | SUS Rösebeck | 2:09:43 | 15.26 | +54:52 | |
105 | 127 | KLÖCKL, THOMAS | Ljungbyholm | 2:09:44 | 15.26 | +54:53 | |
106 | 257 | SCHÜTZEBERG, THOMAS | SG-Stern | 2:11:50 | 15.02 | +56:59 | |
107 | 293 | EBERT, ECKHARD | FWS Kassel | 2:11:56 | 15.01 | +57:05 | |
108 | 152 | PFLÜGER, THOMAS | MTB Zierenberg | 2:12:10 | 14.98 | +57:19 | |
109 | 155 | BRANTNER, MARC | Kaufungen | 2:14:38 | 14.71 | +59:47 | |
110 | 148 | WAGNER, MARKUS | Team Dackelclub/MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 2:17:02 | 14.45 | +1:02:11 | |
111 | 196 | FINGERLING, MICHAEL | Team Dackelclub/MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 2:19:22 | 14.21 | +1:04:31 | |
112 | 199 | SCHANNER, JÜRGEN | Waldeck-Sachsenhausen | 2:20:26 | 14.10 | +1:05:35 | |
113 | 139 | WIMMEL, KARSTEN | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 2:22:26 | 13.90 | +1:07:35 | |
114 | 181 | BRIXLE, THOMAS | Team Holzrad | 2:22:31 | 13.89 | +1:07:40 | |
115 | 116 | SCHUMANN, KLAUS | Melsungen | 2:23:23 | 13.81 | +1:08:32 | |
116 | 151 | LAUTENBACH, MICHAEL | Team EGF Bunstruth | 2:23:52 | 13.76 | +1:09:01 | |
117 | 258 | HOMMEL, FRANK | Bad Zwesten | 2:26:44 | 13.49 | +1:11:53 | |
118 | 189 | STIEWE, FALK | Habichtswald | 2:27:25 | 13.43 | +1:12:34 | |
119 | 260 | KNIWEL, RALF | Volkmarsen | 2:33:17 | 12.92 | +1:18:26 | |
120 | 138 | SPRENGER, ULRICH | Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche | 2:35:56 | 12.70 | +1:21:05 | |
121 | 9 | HELLWICH, ANDY | Dackelclub | 2:38:16 | 12.51 | +1:23:25 | |
122 | 168 | ENGELHARDT, FRANK | SG Stern Kassel | 2:38:48 | 12.47 | +1:23:57 | |
123 | 121 | KATZER, MARIO | MTB Rakete | 2:39:57 | 12.38 | +1:25:06 | |
124 | 300 | RISCH, MANFRED | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nordshausen Brasselsberg | 2:41:28 | 12.26 | +1:26:37 | |
125 | 115 | REEZIGT, WILLEM | RC Hueftgold | 2:47:56 | 11.79 | +1:33:05 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 223 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 1:28:54 | 22.27 | --- | |
2 | 210 | BEILBORN, MICHAEL | Delta-bike.de / RSG - Buchenau | 1:30:07 | 21.97 | +1:13 | |
3 | 212 | KÜHNL, JÖRG | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 1:32:32 | 21.40 | +3:38 | |
4 | 228 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 1:33:14 | 21.24 | +4:20 | |
5 | 225 | BAUER, THOMAS | RC Wehretal | 1:33:21 | 21.21 | +4:27 | |
6 | 216 | WOLFF, HORST | Radsport Kreuch | 1:37:26 | 20.32 | +8:32 | |
7 | 374 | TOMASELLI, UWE | MT Melsungen | 1:39:19 | 19.94 | +10:25 | |
8 | 226 | JAKOB, THOMAS | KSV-Baunatal | 1:44:44 | 18.91 | +15:50 | |
9 | 229 | BRANDERHORST, WIM | utrecht | 1:45:34 | 18.76 | +16:40 | |
10 | 205 | HUTH, RAINER | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 1:46:21 | 18.62 | +17:27 | |
11 | 217 | SCHÜLBE, FRANK | Kassel | 1:46:22 | 18.61 | +17:28 | |
12 | 208 | KNIERIM, BURKHARD | Borken | 1:47:54 | 18.35 | +19:00 | |
13 | 356 | HUYING, HANS-GERD | RSV Warburg | 1:49:15 | 18.12 | +20:21 | |
14 | 325 | GIORDANI, MARCO | MTB Rieti | 1:49:56 | 18.01 | +21:02 | |
15 | 230 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 1:50:21 | 17.94 | +21:27 | |
16 | 227 | KOCKHANS, GERHARD | Kraftsportverein Breuna-Volkmarsen e.V. | 1:51:18 | 17.79 | +22:24 | |
17 | 214 | WITTICH, KLAUS | Minden | 1:55:15 | 17.18 | +26:21 | |
18 | 231 | NIGGEMANN, DIETMAR | Kassel | 1:55:16 | 17.18 | +26:22 | |
19 | 215 | PFEIFER, KLAUS | SG Chattengau | 1:55:25 | 17.16 | +26:31 | |
20 | 219 | SCHWARZ, THOMAS | Dörnberg | 1:58:50 | 16.66 | +29:56 | |
21 | 307 | WENDLING, MICHAEL | TSV Jahn 08 Pfieffe | 2:00:20 | 16.45 | +31:26 | |
22 | 204 | VIERMANN, FRANK | CCI Penang / Malaysia | 2:02:09 | 16.21 | +33:15 | |
23 | 218 | VAN KLAVEREN, PIETER | Daseburg | 2:06:59 | 15.59 | +38:05 | |
24 | 206 | WALBECK, JANUSCH | RC Hüftgold | 2:07:48 | 15.49 | +38:54 | |
25 | 213 | ZIRKLER, WALTER | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 2:12:16 | 14.97 | +43:22 | |
26 | 306 | BEROST, FRIEDRICH | RSV 98 Warburg | 2:14:41 | 14.70 | +45:47 | |
27 | 221 | KOLBE, KLAUS | RC Hüftgold | 2:19:31 | 14.19 | +50:37 | |
28 | 220 | MAUERMANN, FRANK | BSC Kirchhain | 2:20:36 | 14.08 | +51:42 | |
29 | 315 | FISCHER, MANFRED | MTB Zierenberg | 2:23:44 | 13.78 | +54:50 | |
30 | 224 | BRANDL, WOLF-DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 2:29:05 | 13.28 | +1:00:11 | |
31 | 209 | SANDER-GAISER, MARTIN | RC Hüftgold | 2:30:31 | 13.15 | +1:01:37 | |
32 | 265 | TEPPE, MICHAEL | Volkmarsen | 2:33:50 | 12.87 | +1:04:56 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 338 | ZEHM, BODO | Monte Saurus | 1:48:29 | 18.25 | --- | |
2 | 329 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | 1:51:23 | 17.78 | +2:54 | |
3 | 233 | FRIEDL, PETER | Linden | 1:57:31 | 16.85 | +9:02 | |
4 | 236 | GRIEBEL, HARALD | RV 99 Kassel | 2:01:22 | 16.31 | +12:53 | |
5 | 309 | LEISTNER, WALTER | KSV BVaunatal | 2:06:44 | 15.62 | +18:15 | |
6 | 234 | KARGER, WALTER | Kassel | 2:10:50 | 15.13 | +22:21 | |
7 | 237 | MÖLLER, HANS-JÜRGEN | FTSV-Heckershausen | 2:11:03 | 15.11 | +22:34 | |
8 | 317 | ULBRICH, RUDOLF | Grebenstein | 2:14:21 | 14.74 | +25:52 | |
9 | 235 | REINHARD, KLAUS | RSC Niedenstein | 2:27:37 | 13.41 | +39:08 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 243 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Burn Baby | 1:41:12 | 19.57 | --- | |
2 | 367 | KORNMANN, SABINE | TV Haiger | 1:45:30 | 18.77 | +4:18 | |
3 | 242 | HEIDEN, CLAUDIA | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 1:53:57 | 17.38 | +12:45 | |
4 | 245 | BECKER, STEFANIE | Paderborn | 1:56:16 | 17.03 | +15:04 | |
5 | 244 | VERCAMMEN, PATRICE | v otten marhaton racing team | 1:56:33 | 16.99 | +15:21 | |
6 | 240 | JANSSEN, LINDA | BakkerRacingProducts | 1:59:33 | 16.56 | +18:21 | |
7 | 324 | JÄGER, SUSANNE | Brunnenbiker | 2:12:30 | 14.94 | +31:18 | |
8 | 246 | WLODARCZAK, PETRA | MTB 1994 Ronshausen | 2:16:16 | 14.53 | +35:04 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 247 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 1:57:35 | 16.84 | --- | |
3. Etape: Arrivée (13.00 km) | |||||||
Junioren U19 | |||||||
1 | 386 | PEMBAUR, FELIX | Team Campana | 23:21 | 33.40 | --- | |
2 | 347 | GEERS, FRITZ | NRT / BadBikes | 23:49 | 32.75 | +0:28 | |
3 | 8 | STADTLER, SVEN | PSV Iserlohn | 27:24 | 28.47 | +4:03 | |
4 | 376 | KUENZLI, YVES | RSC-Weimar-Ahntal | 29:28 | 26.47 | +6:07 | |
5 | 313 | FINGERHING, MARVIN | Dackelclub | 29:32 | 26.41 | +6:11 | |
6 | 11 | FISCHMANN, SVEN | 30:38 | 25.46 | +7:17 | ||
7 | 10 | SCHANNER, JONATHAN | Waldeck | 31:31 | 24.75 | +8:10 | |
8 | 319 | DEUERMEIER, JOHANNES | Dackelclub | 31:52 | 24.48 | +8:31 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 330 | MALETZ, CHRISTOPHER | FUJI BIKES ROCKETS | 20:31 | 38.02 | --- | |
2 | 268 | FEGER, MAX | MT Melsungen | 20:36 | 37.86 | +0:05 | |
3 | 348 | BROSCH, FLORIAN | TV Bad Orb | 21:25 | 36.42 | +0:54 | |
4 | 273 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRT - Bad Bikes | 21:30 | 36.28 | +0:59 | |
5 | 20 | WAGNER, SASCHA | RFC-Roßbach/ Team action line | 21:51 | 35.70 | +1:20 | |
6 | 5 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team | 22:01 | 35.43 | +1:30 | |
7 | 38 | WEISENSEEL, JOCHEN | BIKE Junior Team/ESV 1927 Regensburg | 22:17 | 35.00 | +1:46 | |
8 | 248 | KLOCKE, GERALD | NRT / BadBikes | 22:58 | 33.96 | +2:27 | |
9 | 369 | SCHMITZ, MIRKO | RadzFadz e.V. | 23:14 | 33.57 | +2:43 | |
9 | 4 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | Team EGF Bunstruth | 23:14 | 33.57 | +2:43 | |
11 | 27 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 23:25 | 33.31 | +2:54 | |
12 | 275 | WEISENSEEL, STEFFEN | BMC Development Team/ESV 1927 Regensburg | 23:46 | 32.82 | +3:15 | |
13 | 32 | ETTLICH, TOM | FRM-racing.de | 23:51 | 32.70 | +3:20 | |
14 | 19 | ROSSMEISSL, HEIKO | MT Melsungen | 23:56 | 32.59 | +3:25 | |
15 | 30 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Glückauf Sondershausen e.V. Abt. MTB | 24:00 | 32.50 | +3:29 | |
16 | 33 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | RFB Bischofferode | 24:01 | 32.48 | +3:30 | |
17 | 333 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado | 24:05 | 32.39 | +3:34 | |
18 | 28 | KOCKHANS, MIKE | Kraftsportverein Breuna-Volkmarsen e.V. | 25:26 | 30.67 | +4:55 | |
19 | 373 | PEMBAUR, MORITZ | Team Campana | 25:37 | 30.45 | +5:06 | |
20 | 249 | TRENKELBACH, MARC | Der Fahrradladen Gudensberg/Sport Umbach Baunatal | 25:45 | 30.29 | +5:14 | |
21 | 35 | BUHMANN, LASSE | Das Backhaus Vollkornbäckerei | 26:06 | 29.89 | +5:35 | |
22 | 22 | GERHOLD, SEBASTIAN | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 26:20 | 29.62 | +5:49 | |
23 | 17 | WAHLERS, ULF | SANTOS_Rohloff | 26:22 | 29.58 | +5:51 | |
24 | 25 | SCHNITZLER, SEBASTIAN | Mountainbike Bergstraße | 27:09 | 28.73 | +6:38 | |
25 | 267 | BEDNAREK, PATRICK | Schauenburg | 28:17 | 27.58 | +7:46 | |
26 | 23 | PFAAR, MICHAEL | RSC Weimar | 29:25 | 26.52 | +8:54 | |
27 | 29 | BORK, MANUEL | Kassel | 29:33 | 26.40 | +9:02 | |
28 | 13 | RITTMEIER, CHRISTIAN | Kassel | 29:34 | 26.38 | +9:03 | |
29 | 36 | KOCH, DANIEL | auch gedopt noch scheiße | 29:41 | 26.28 | +9:10 | |
30 | 26 | LINK, SEBASTIAN | Kaufungen | 29:49 | 26.16 | +9:18 | |
31 | 37 | SCHMIDT, JAN | MTB Spiegelslust Marburg | 29:58 | 26.03 | +9:27 | |
32 | 12 | EICHENBERG, STEFAN | Bad Wildungen - Mandern | 30:11 | 25.84 | +9:40 | |
32 | 16 | SCHMALE, STEFAN | Pro Cycling Breuna | 30:11 | 25.84 | +9:40 | |
34 | 272 | ÜNALMIS, ISIK | TSG Elgershausen | 31:35 | 24.70 | +11:04 | |
35 | 316 | MOELLER, TOBIAS | Kassel | 31:57 | 24.41 | +11:26 | |
36 | 14 | ROSENKRANZ, DANIEL | Team Lupe Kleinern | 32:15 | 24.19 | +11:44 | |
37 | 21 | KUHAUPT, SASCHA | Altenstädt | 32:19 | 24.14 | +11:48 | |
38 | 31 | GARDER, ROMAN | Wolfhagen | 33:28 | 23.31 | +12:57 | |
39 | 34 | KOHLHASE, CAPTAIN | Mauers Baikschopp | 34:34 | 22.57 | +14:03 | |
40 | 358 | BAUM, JULIAN | Felsberg | 35:00 | 22.29 | +14:29 | |
41 | 270 | HANNEMANN, RON | Hannemänner | 35:33 | 21.94 | +15:02 | |
42 | 271 | KLEFFMANN, JENS | Kassel | 36:22 | 21.45 | +15:51 | |
43 | 15 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Lupe Kleinern | 37:42 | 20.69 | +17:11 | |
44 | 314 | FEHRL, ANDREAS | Wolfhagen | 37:43 | 20.68 | +17:12 | |
45 | 238 | QUIRING, ALEXANDER | Fuldabrück | 38:12 | 20.42 | +17:41 | |
46 | 274 | SANSAL, DENIZ | Paderborn | 39:01 | 19.99 | +18:30 | |
47 | 328 | AMMON, MARKUS | Calden | 44:49 | 17.40 | +24:18 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 282 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / BMC Development Team | 20:27 | 38.14 | --- | |
2 | 1 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 20:34 | 37.93 | +0:07 | |
3 | 3 | GAUL, FLORIAN | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 21:25 | 36.42 | +0:58 | |
4 | 57 | ZUCHT, MIKE | ASC 09 Dortmund/Team Berg Germany | 21:28 | 36.34 | +1:01 | |
5 | 334 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 21:29 | 36.31 | +1:02 | |
6 | 395 | SCHÖLER, TOM | Team Campana | 22:06 | 35.29 | +1:39 | |
7 | 51 | KALUSOK, MARTIN | MTB MARTINATOR | 22:32 | 34.62 | +2:05 | |
8 | 345 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT / BadBikes | 22:37 | 34.49 | +2:10 | |
9 | 59 | HARTMANN, MARIO | Team EGF Bunstruth | 23:14 | 33.57 | +2:47 | |
10 | 286 | MÜLLER, DAVID | Gladenbach | 23:17 | 33.50 | +2:50 | |
11 | 60 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | Team EGF Bunstruth | 23:24 | 33.33 | +2:57 | |
12 | 6 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Burn Baby | 23:33 | 33.12 | +3:06 | |
13 | 251 | LINGELBACH, JÖRG | MTB 1994 Ronshausen | 23:48 | 32.77 | +3:21 | |
13 | 92 | MORGENSTERN, MARCO | Team SANTOS-Rohloff | 23:48 | 32.77 | +3:21 | |
15 | 49 | WILLEMSEN, MARKUS | RG 03 Haldern | 23:49 | 32.75 | +3:22 | |
16 | 78 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 23:50 | 32.73 | +3:23 | |
17 | 310 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Team Mauers Baikshop | 24:13 | 32.21 | +3:46 | |
18 | 68 | VAN DE LUYTGAARDEN, JASPER | team yellow socks | 24:14 | 32.19 | +3:47 | |
19 | 70 | KLEIN, PASCAL | Team Neumann Brilon | 24:33 | 31.77 | +4:06 | |
20 | 79 | EITZ, BJÖRN | Baumann Inside | 24:50 | 31.41 | +4:23 | |
21 | 76 | CABAK, GUIDO | OstwestExpress | 25:25 | 30.69 | +4:58 | |
22 | 84 | HESSE, KOLJA | Mauers Baikschopp | 25:28 | 30.63 | +5:01 | |
22 | 46 | DUNG, SASCHA | Autohaus Bindschus | 25:28 | 30.63 | +5:01 | |
24 | 82 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 25:53 | 30.14 | +5:26 | |
25 | 62 | MEUSER, STEFAN | Team Zweirad Brüne | 26:17 | 29.68 | +5:50 | |
26 | 318 | SCHARTE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | 27:08 | 28.75 | +6:41 | |
27 | 41 | FRANK, SVEN | AMC Rodheim Biber/Team Delta Bike Sports Gießen | 27:11 | 28.69 | +6:44 | |
28 | 323 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Lichtenau | 27:17 | 28.59 | +6:50 | |
29 | 88 | BLOCK, HOLGER | RSV 98 Warburg | 27:20 | 28.54 | +6:53 | |
30 | 91 | SEIBEL, CARSTEN | Krabbelgruppe Diemelstadt | 27:33 | 28.31 | +7:06 | |
31 | 56 | LAUER, JENS | Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche | 27:48 | 28.06 | +7:21 | |
32 | 288 | NORAS, CHRISTIAN | Hess. Lichtenau | 27:51 | 28.01 | +7:24 | |
32 | 65 | NASS, ANDRE | IBC DIMB Racing Team in der DIMB e.V. | 27:51 | 28.01 | +7:24 | |
34 | 66 | SCHOLZ, MATTHIAS | Kassel | 27:52 | 27.99 | +7:25 | |
35 | 53 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | 28:05 | 27.77 | +7:38 | |
35 | 72 | DUDE, INGO | Habichtswald-Ehlen | 28:05 | 27.77 | +7:38 | |
37 | 250 | HOHMEIER, JENS | RSC Göttingen | 28:23 | 27.48 | +7:56 | |
38 | 283 | JOST, STEPHAN | SV Atzenhain | 28:28 | 27.40 | +8:01 | |
39 | 54 | RÖTTGER, CARSTEN | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 28:54 | 26.99 | +8:27 | |
40 | 87 | GILFERT, MARCO | Mauers baikschopp | 29:18 | 26.62 | +8:51 | |
41 | 75 | STAKELIES, GLENN | Team SCA Hygiene Witzenhausen | 29:22 | 26.56 | +8:55 | |
42 | 81 | THIELE, TOBIAS | Niestetal | 29:39 | 26.31 | +9:12 | |
43 | 90 | FISCHER, SÖREN | Das Backhaus Vollkornbäckerei | 29:42 | 26.26 | +9:15 | |
43 | 254 | NITSCHE, SEBASTIAN | Kassel | 29:42 | 26.26 | +9:15 | |
43 | 73 | HOPPENBROUWERS, ARD | bakkerracing | 29:42 | 26.26 | +9:15 | |
46 | 311 | KRISTEN, MICHAEL | Kassel | 29:55 | 26.07 | +9:28 | |
47 | 281 | HEDDERICH, FRANK | Kaufungen | 30:15 | 25.79 | +9:48 | |
47 | 69 | STAKELIES, DENNIS | Kleinalmerode | 30:15 | 25.79 | +9:48 | |
49 | 253 | ULLRICH, MARIO | RFB Bischofferode | 30:24 | 25.66 | +9:57 | |
50 | 326 | RING, MAIK | Ingolstadt | 30:38 | 25.46 | +10:11 | |
51 | 48 | BENZ, DOMINIK | KDE Uni Kassel | 30:52 | 25.27 | +10:25 | |
52 | 349 | LUKES, THOMAS | Tuspo Borken | 31:00 | 25.16 | +10:33 | |
53 | 74 | FELDHOFF, KAY | Team Kohlgrund | 31:01 | 25.15 | +10:34 | |
54 | 89 | HAUTHAL, HELGE | Bikemax Kassel | 31:16 | 24.95 | +10:49 | |
55 | 83 | NOLL, SANDRO | kassel | 31:25 | 24.83 | +10:58 | |
56 | 332 | RIECHERT, LARS | Bad Homburg | 31:38 | 24.66 | +11:11 | |
57 | 52 | HERGESELL, HELGO | TEAM 2-Rad Brüne | 32:01 | 24.36 | +11:34 | |
58 | 94 | NEUSÜSS, MICHAEL | Kassel | 32:16 | 24.17 | +11:49 | |
59 | 284 | KREBS, BRUNO | Bremen | 32:24 | 24.07 | +11:57 | |
60 | 47 | WULF, STEFAN | Lödingsen | 32:39 | 23.89 | +12:12 | |
61 | 86 | SELL, CHRISTIAN | Griesheim | 32:59 | 23.65 | +12:32 | |
62 | 252 | MÜLLER, STEPHAN | Zierenberg | 33:10 | 23.52 | +12:43 | |
63 | 339 | LATTNER, FRANK | Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 33:36 | 23.21 | +13:09 | |
64 | 61 | PFLÜGER, CHRISTIAN | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 33:37 | 23.20 | +13:10 | |
65 | 71 | KAWOHL, ARTUR | Baunatal | 33:51 | 23.04 | +13:24 | |
66 | 85 | RÖTTGER, MARCUS | KSV Baunatal | 34:25 | 22.66 | +13:58 | |
67 | 58 | BAUCH, TIMO | tco-racing-team | 34:34 | 22.57 | +14:07 | |
68 | 255 | KRAHN, BJÖRN | Der Bike Profi | 34:36 | 22.54 | +14:09 | |
69 | 80 | JÄGER, SVEN | Brunnenbiker | 34:39 | 22.51 | +14:12 | |
70 | 44 | KLENK, STEFAN | Mr. Wilson e.V. | 35:02 | 22.26 | +14:35 | |
71 | 394 | SCHARTE, MARKUS | Salzkotten | 35:06 | 22.22 | +14:39 | |
72 | 290 | RUDOLPH, OLIVER | tco-racing-team | 35:10 | 22.18 | +14:43 | |
73 | 312 | SIMA, MATHIAS | Helsungen | 35:32 | 21.95 | +15:05 | |
74 | 50 | RÖSLER, TIMO | Zierenberg | 36:18 | 21.49 | +15:51 | |
75 | 93 | PARTSCH, STEFAN | Team Kohlgrund | 38:08 | 20.45 | +17:41 | |
76 | 55 | BRUNSCH, CARSTEN | Kassel | 40:28 | 19.28 | +20:01 | |
77 | 388 | GEIGER, LEIF | Kassel | 42:05 | 18.53 | +21:38 | |
78 | 276 | BECKER, THORSTEN | Wettenberg | 44:28 | 17.54 | +24:01 | |
79 | 67 | MEIER, ANDREAS | privat | 45:23 | 17.19 | +24:56 | |
80 | 64 | HOCHHUTH, KARSTEN | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Kassel- Nordshausen | 49:42 | 15.69 | +29:15 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 2 | REINISCH, KLAUS | TuS Valmetal | 20:28 | 38.11 | --- | |
2 | 202 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 21:25 | 36.42 | +0:57 | |
3 | 177 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 22:19 | 34.95 | +1:51 | |
4 | 372 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Santos-Rohloff | 22:35 | 34.54 | +2:07 | |
5 | 107 | KROPP, RALF | SANTOS-Rohloff | 22:49 | 34.19 | +2:21 | |
6 | 259 | SCHOLZE, JENS | team-vogtland | 23:10 | 33.67 | +2:42 | |
7 | 163 | KLUGE, SILVIO | Team Neumann Brilon | 24:23 | 31.99 | +3:55 | |
8 | 147 | GALLINGER, CHRISTIAN | Team Neddermann | 24:26 | 31.92 | +3:58 | |
9 | 105 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Wetzlar | 25:03 | 31.14 | +4:35 | |
10 | 192 | GAUBE, MAIK | Team EGF Bunstruth | 25:09 | 31.01 | +4:41 | |
11 | 297 | IMHOF, HORST | Team EGF Bunstruth | 25:16 | 30.87 | +4:48 | |
12 | 368 | NELLE, JÜRGEN | Schauenburg | 25:17 | 30.85 | +4:49 | |
13 | 150 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | www.franks-rad-laden.de | 25:20 | 30.79 | +4:52 | |
13 | 112 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | 25:20 | 30.79 | +4:52 | |
15 | 161 | BORREE, KLAUS | Alheim | 25:36 | 30.47 | +5:08 | |
16 | 146 | BECKER, ANDREAS | Grebenstein | 25:41 | 30.37 | +5:13 | |
17 | 261 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 25:42 | 30.35 | +5:14 | |
18 | 340 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | 25:53 | 30.14 | +5:25 | |
19 | 299 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 25:56 | 30.08 | +5:28 | |
20 | 336 | KORNMANN, JÖRG | TV Haiger | 26:17 | 29.68 | +5:49 | |
21 | 156 | KÜLLMER, JENS | Franks-Rad-Laden | 26:30 | 29.43 | +6:02 | |
22 | 165 | BATTENFELD, FRANK | www.franks-rad-laden.de | 26:31 | 29.42 | +6:03 | |
23 | 198 | RULLE, HOLGER | Habichtswaldexpress | 26:37 | 29.30 | +6:09 | |
24 | 350 | HODATSCH, OLIVER | Rohloff-Schwalbe-Bikeschmiede-AHL | 26:48 | 29.10 | +6:20 | |
25 | 366 | ALTMANN, THOMAS | Melle | 26:50 | 29.07 | +6:22 | |
26 | 128 | VOSSEBERG, CHRISTIAN | Bike Team Baumberge e.V. | 26:51 | 29.05 | +6:23 | |
27 | 256 | POETSCH, DIRK | RSC Weimar-Ahnatal | 26:53 | 29.01 | +6:25 | |
28 | 262 | OBACH, CARSTEN | Melsungen | 26:58 | 28.92 | +6:30 | |
29 | 164 | FRÜCHTENICHT, KARSTEN | Bike Facts! Kassel | 27:01 | 28.87 | +6:33 | |
30 | 130 | PROBST, THOMAS | TSG-Hofgeismar | 27:05 | 28.80 | +6:37 | |
31 | 131 | SCHALLERT, JÜRGEN | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 27:08 | 28.75 | +6:40 | |
32 | 201 | STRUNK, SASCHA | Fuldabrück | 27:15 | 28.62 | +6:47 | |
33 | 178 | SCHNEIDER, HOLMAR | KSV Baunatal | 27:17 | 28.59 | +6:49 | |
33 | 160 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | FSV Dörnberg / Team Dreckfräse | 27:17 | 28.59 | +6:49 | |
35 | 124 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team Zweirad Brüne | 27:20 | 28.54 | +6:52 | |
36 | 263 | JACOB, RAINER | ZG Kassel | 27:30 | 28.36 | +7:02 | |
36 | 195 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 27:30 | 28.36 | +7:02 | |
38 | 191 | SCHWARZ, REINER | Hildesheim | 27:45 | 28.11 | +7:17 | |
39 | 144 | GÖRL, HERBERT | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 27:46 | 28.09 | +7:18 | |
40 | 133 | BIRKMANN, ROBERT | RB Racing Team | 27:48 | 28.06 | +7:20 | |
41 | 322 | HEIDEN, GÜNTER | SG Chattengau | 28:00 | 27.86 | +7:32 | |
42 | 167 | BUEHN, NORBERT | SG Stern Kassel | 28:22 | 27.50 | +7:54 | |
43 | 140 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | Eichwald | 28:32 | 27.34 | +8:04 | |
43 | 357 | BENDER, FRANK | Willingen | 28:32 | 27.34 | +8:04 | |
45 | 100 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | 28:37 | 27.26 | +8:09 | |
46 | 137 | BUSCH, ALEXANDER | Team Kellerwald-Bikemarathon/Freddys-2Rad-Shop | 28:40 | 27.21 | +8:12 | |
47 | 109 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | funbiker/TSV Heiligenrode | 29:00 | 26.90 | +8:32 | |
48 | 193 | HANUSS, HARALD | Kassel | 29:01 | 26.88 | +8:33 | |
49 | 142 | HORNEMANN, UWE | Habichtswald | 29:13 | 26.70 | +8:45 | |
50 | 125 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Naturkost Elkershausen / ASFM | 29:16 | 26.65 | +8:48 | |
51 | 162 | SCHULZE NÜNNING, FRANK | Warburg | 29:25 | 26.52 | +8:57 | |
52 | 346 | BREITENBORN, CHRISTIAN | Sprockhoevel | 29:33 | 26.40 | +9:05 | |
53 | 344 | GEPPERT, RICHARD | Kleine Krabbe | 29:39 | 26.31 | +9:11 | |
54 | 172 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 29:43 | 26.25 | +9:15 | |
55 | 134 | NENNEN, DIRK | Firebike | 29:45 | 26.22 | +9:17 | |
56 | 121 | KATZER, MARIO | MTB Rakete | 29:47 | 26.19 | +9:19 | |
57 | 106 | VOLKMANN, HARALD | Team Zwo | 29:51 | 26.13 | +9:23 | |
58 | 166 | BUEHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 30:02 | 25.97 | +9:34 | |
59 | 153 | BURKART, DIETER | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 30:11 | 25.84 | +9:43 | |
60 | 120 | GRUBER, BJÖRN | TV Braach | 30:19 | 25.73 | +9:51 | |
61 | 304 | THÜMMLER, HENNING | Kassel | 30:20 | 25.71 | +9:52 | |
62 | 159 | MÜLLER, ROLF | Marburg | 30:23 | 25.67 | +9:55 | |
63 | 327 | BINDSCHUS, HOLGER | Autohaus Bindschus | 30:29 | 25.59 | +10:01 | |
63 | 320 | GERKEN, SASCHA | MTB - Wettesingen | 30:29 | 25.59 | +10:01 | |
63 | 341 | BRETTSCHNEIDER, MARKUS | Fritzlar | 30:29 | 25.59 | +10:01 | |
63 | 188 | WESSEL, MARIO | Bad Zwesten | 30:29 | 25.59 | +10:01 | |
67 | 190 | GAUBE, HEIKO | Team EGF Bunstruht | 30:34 | 25.52 | +10:06 | |
68 | 143 | SCHMIDT, KLAUS | MTB - Verein Zierenberg | 30:36 | 25.49 | +10:08 | |
69 | 145 | SCHWALM, OLIVER | Cafe 1685 | 31:01 | 25.15 | +10:33 | |
70 | 180 | BALLUFF, WERNER | RSV 98 Warburg | 31:03 | 25.12 | +10:35 | |
71 | 301 | SCHMIDT, ALEXANDER | RSV 98 Warburg | 31:04 | 25.11 | +10:36 | |
72 | 321 | WRIEBE, CLAUS | Kassel | 31:08 | 25.05 | +10:40 | |
73 | 141 | PFEIFFER, THOMAS | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 31:16 | 24.95 | +10:48 | |
74 | 176 | GRIMM, UWE | Ruderverein Jacob-Grimm-Schule Kassel | 31:30 | 24.76 | +11:02 | |
75 | 175 | GELBERG, GERHARD | Trianhas Bad Arolsen | 31:39 | 24.64 | +11:11 | |
75 | 377 | ANDERS, CHRISTIAN | anders metallbau | 31:39 | 24.64 | +11:11 | |
77 | 157 | STRASSBERGER, FRANK | MTB Zierenberg | 31:41 | 24.62 | +11:13 | |
78 | 154 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 31:52 | 24.48 | +11:24 | |
79 | 169 | MUELLER-RUEHLING, HEIKO | SG Stern Kassel | 31:55 | 24.44 | +11:27 | |
79 | 158 | CUTTS, TIMOTHY | Aßlar | 31:55 | 24.44 | +11:27 | |
81 | 170 | OPPER, KARL-HEINZ | SG Stern Kassel | 32:01 | 24.36 | +11:33 | |
82 | 331 | HERTENSTEIN, RALF | Kronberg | 32:10 | 24.25 | +11:42 | |
83 | 95 | BAAKE, ANDREAS | MTB.Wettesingen | 32:17 | 24.16 | +11:49 | |
84 | 171 | SCHMALING, JÜRGEN | SG Stern Kassel | 32:29 | 24.01 | +12:01 | |
85 | 187 | BONNET, FRANK | Brunnenbiker | 32:36 | 23.93 | +12:08 | |
86 | 200 | KUHLMEY, INGO | Immenhausen | 32:38 | 23.90 | +12:10 | |
87 | 294 | FASIG, CHRISTIAN | RSC Niedensten | 32:39 | 23.89 | +12:11 | |
88 | 103 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 32:42 | 23.85 | +12:14 | |
89 | 335 | KÖNEMANN, HINRICH | Kete Rechts | 33:00 | 23.64 | +12:32 | |
90 | 122 | SCHWARZ, RALF | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 33:07 | 23.55 | +12:39 | |
91 | 114 | SCHNEGELSBERG, FRANK | Team Dreckfräse/FSV Dörnberg | 33:08 | 23.54 | +12:40 | |
92 | 111 | SCHMEIDE, MATTHIAS | Bielefeld | 33:22 | 23.38 | +12:54 | |
93 | 293 | EBERT, ECKHARD | FWS Kassel | 33:41 | 23.16 | +13:13 | |
94 | 189 | STIEWE, FALK | Habichtswald | 33:49 | 23.07 | +13:21 | |
95 | 183 | MEHIC, HAMED | Team Holzrad | 34:05 | 22.89 | +13:37 | |
95 | 203 | SIMON, MICHAEL | LG Reinhardswald | 34:05 | 22.89 | +13:37 | |
97 | 184 | LÜTH, PHILIPP | Löhne | 34:13 | 22.80 | +13:45 | |
98 | 185 | VIOTTO, MICHAEL | SVH Kassel | 34:16 | 22.76 | +13:48 | |
99 | 149 | ROSE, MATTHIAS | SUS Rösebeck | 34:17 | 22.75 | +13:49 | |
100 | 174 | WALDEIER, STEFAN | MTB Team Germete | 34:29 | 22.62 | +14:01 | |
101 | 118 | BRAUN, MARC | LG Baunatal | 35:23 | 22.04 | +14:55 | |
102 | 296 | HANNEMANN, PETER | Hannemänner | 35:34 | 21.93 | +15:06 | |
103 | 127 | KLÖCKL, THOMAS | Ljungbyholm | 35:43 | 21.84 | +15:15 | |
104 | 186 | ZOELTZER, MICHAEL | Rsc Ahnatal | 36:53 | 21.15 | +16:25 | |
105 | 197 | WESSEL, TORSTEN | Bad Zwesten | 37:08 | 21.01 | +16:40 | |
106 | 152 | PFLÜGER, THOMAS | MTB Zierenberg | 37:26 | 20.84 | +16:58 | |
107 | 305 | VOSS, ARNE | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 37:49 | 20.63 | +17:21 | |
108 | 196 | FINGERLING, MICHAEL | Team Dackelclub/MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 38:30 | 20.26 | +18:02 | |
109 | 264 | SCHRÖDER, INGO | Dackelclub | 38:50 | 20.09 | +18:22 | |
110 | 116 | SCHUMANN, KLAUS | Melsungen | 39:24 | 19.80 | +18:56 | |
111 | 151 | LAUTENBACH, MICHAEL | Team EGF Bunstruth | 39:53 | 19.56 | +19:25 | |
112 | 155 | BRANTNER, MARC | Kaufungen | 40:35 | 19.22 | +20:07 | |
113 | 148 | WAGNER, MARKUS | Team Dackelclub/MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 40:37 | 19.20 | +20:09 | |
114 | 181 | BRIXLE, THOMAS | Team Holzrad | 40:57 | 19.05 | +20:29 | |
115 | 138 | SPRENGER, ULRICH | Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche | 41:10 | 18.95 | +20:42 | |
116 | 139 | WIMMEL, KARSTEN | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 41:41 | 18.71 | +21:13 | |
117 | 260 | KNIWEL, RALF | Volkmarsen | 42:02 | 18.56 | +21:34 | |
118 | 168 | ENGELHARDT, FRANK | SG Stern Kassel | 42:08 | 18.51 | +21:40 | |
119 | 199 | SCHANNER, JÜRGEN | Waldeck-Sachsenhausen | 42:12 | 18.48 | +21:44 | |
120 | 136 | GUTSFELD, MICHAEL | BOC auf Bike | 43:02 | 18.13 | +22:34 | |
121 | 115 | REEZIGT, WILLEM | RC Hueftgold | 43:03 | 18.12 | +22:35 | |
122 | 258 | HOMMEL, FRANK | Bad Zwesten | 44:19 | 17.60 | +23:51 | |
123 | 257 | SCHÜTZEBERG, THOMAS | SG-Stern | 44:36 | 17.49 | +24:08 | |
124 | 300 | RISCH, MANFRED | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nordshausen Brasselsberg | 50:07 | 15.56 | +29:39 | |
125 | 9 | HELLWICH, ANDY | Dackelclub | 52:03 | 14.99 | +31:35 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 210 | BEILBORN, MICHAEL | Delta-bike.de / RSG - Buchenau | 24:00 | 32.50 | --- | |
2 | 223 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 24:09 | 32.30 | +0:09 | |
3 | 225 | BAUER, THOMAS | RC Wehretal | 25:06 | 31.08 | +1:06 | |
4 | 228 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 25:25 | 30.69 | +1:25 | |
5 | 212 | KÜHNL, JÖRG | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 26:45 | 29.16 | +2:45 | |
6 | 374 | TOMASELLI, UWE | MT Melsungen | 27:09 | 28.73 | +3:09 | |
7 | 226 | JAKOB, THOMAS | KSV-Baunatal | 27:47 | 28.07 | +3:47 | |
8 | 216 | WOLFF, HORST | Radsport Kreuch | 28:09 | 27.71 | +4:09 | |
9 | 217 | SCHÜLBE, FRANK | Kassel | 28:36 | 27.27 | +4:36 | |
10 | 356 | HUYING, HANS-GERD | RSV Warburg | 29:31 | 26.43 | +5:31 | |
11 | 325 | GIORDANI, MARCO | MTB Rieti | 29:38 | 26.32 | +5:38 | |
12 | 205 | HUTH, RAINER | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 29:48 | 26.17 | +5:48 | |
13 | 229 | BRANDERHORST, WIM | utrecht | 29:52 | 26.12 | +5:52 | |
14 | 215 | PFEIFER, KLAUS | SG Chattengau | 30:32 | 25.55 | +6:32 | |
15 | 230 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 31:33 | 24.72 | +7:33 | |
16 | 231 | NIGGEMANN, DIETMAR | Kassel | 31:39 | 24.64 | +7:39 | |
17 | 227 | KOCKHANS, GERHARD | Kraftsportverein Breuna-Volkmarsen e.V. | 32:07 | 24.29 | +8:07 | |
18 | 208 | KNIERIM, BURKHARD | Borken | 32:29 | 24.01 | +8:29 | |
19 | 214 | WITTICH, KLAUS | Minden | 32:32 | 23.98 | +8:32 | |
20 | 219 | SCHWARZ, THOMAS | Dörnberg | 33:01 | 23.62 | +9:01 | |
21 | 307 | WENDLING, MICHAEL | TSV Jahn 08 Pfieffe | 33:27 | 23.32 | +9:27 | |
22 | 213 | ZIRKLER, WALTER | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 34:19 | 22.73 | +10:19 | |
23 | 306 | BEROST, FRIEDRICH | RSV 98 Warburg | 34:27 | 22.64 | +10:27 | |
24 | 218 | VAN KLAVEREN, PIETER | Daseburg | 34:48 | 22.41 | +10:48 | |
25 | 206 | WALBECK, JANUSCH | RC Hüftgold | 35:47 | 21.80 | +11:47 | |
26 | 204 | VIERMANN, FRANK | CCI Penang / Malaysia | 35:53 | 21.74 | +11:53 | |
27 | 220 | MAUERMANN, FRANK | BSC Kirchhain | 36:45 | 21.22 | +12:45 | |
28 | 221 | KOLBE, KLAUS | RC Hüftgold | 37:48 | 20.63 | +13:48 | |
29 | 315 | FISCHER, MANFRED | MTB Zierenberg | 38:35 | 20.22 | +14:35 | |
30 | 224 | BRANDL, WOLF-DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 40:29 | 19.27 | +16:29 | |
31 | 265 | TEPPE, MICHAEL | Volkmarsen | 41:45 | 18.68 | +17:45 | |
32 | 209 | SANDER-GAISER, MARTIN | RC Hüftgold | 42:01 | 18.56 | +18:01 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 329 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | 29:27 | 26.49 | --- | |
2 | 338 | ZEHM, BODO | Monte Saurus | 31:49 | 24.52 | +2:22 | |
3 | 236 | GRIEBEL, HARALD | RV 99 Kassel | 33:12 | 23.49 | +3:45 | |
4 | 309 | LEISTNER, WALTER | KSV BVaunatal | 33:41 | 23.16 | +4:14 | |
5 | 234 | KARGER, WALTER | Kassel | 33:47 | 23.09 | +4:20 | |
6 | 235 | REINHARD, KLAUS | RSC Niedenstein | 34:28 | 22.63 | +5:01 | |
7 | 237 | MÖLLER, HANS-JÜRGEN | FTSV-Heckershausen | 34:29 | 22.62 | +5:02 | |
8 | 233 | FRIEDL, PETER | Linden | 36:34 | 21.33 | +7:07 | |
9 | 317 | ULBRICH, RUDOLF | Grebenstein | 38:15 | 20.39 | +8:48 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 243 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Burn Baby | 28:29 | 27.38 | --- | |
2 | 367 | KORNMANN, SABINE | TV Haiger | 28:49 | 27.07 | +0:20 | |
3 | 242 | HEIDEN, CLAUDIA | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 29:56 | 26.06 | +1:27 | |
4 | 245 | BECKER, STEFANIE | Paderborn | 31:26 | 24.81 | +2:57 | |
5 | 240 | JANSSEN, LINDA | BakkerRacingProducts | 31:54 | 24.45 | +3:25 | |
6 | 244 | VERCAMMEN, PATRICE | v otten marhaton racing team | 31:58 | 24.40 | +3:29 | |
7 | 324 | JÄGER, SUSANNE | Brunnenbiker | 35:51 | 21.76 | +7:22 | |
8 | 246 | WLODARCZAK, PETRA | MTB 1994 Ronshausen | 40:56 | 19.06 | +12:27 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 247 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 32:33 | 23.96 | --- |