Harzer Radsportfreunde Schierke am Brocken e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Runde (22.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1011 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRT / Bad Bikes | 1:04:45 | 20.85 | --- | |
2 | 1037 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg / WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:04:47 | 20.84 | +0:02 | |
3 | 1049 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT- BadBikes | 1:05:39 | 20.56 | +0:54 | |
4 | 1020 | WANK, PETER | Potsdam | 1:05:54 | 20.49 | +1:09 | |
5 | 1009 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic Viner Racing Team | 1:05:56 | 20.48 | +1:11 | |
6 | 1018 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | 1:07:05 | 20.12 | +2:20 | |
7 | 1032 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 1:08:41 | 19.66 | +3:56 | |
8 | 1053 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 1:08:50 | 19.61 | +4:05 | |
9 | 1014 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | Team Norddeutschland/RSG Hannover | 1:08:53 | 19.60 | +4:08 | |
10 | 1028 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Benotti Racing | 1:10:08 | 19.25 | +5:23 | |
11 | 1050 | SEIFFERT, DENNIS | Ribike Blackforest | 1:13:40 | 18.33 | +8:55 | |
12 | 1016 | SOMMER, MARCUS | Bike Planet MTB Team | 1:14:36 | 18.10 | +9:51 | |
13 | 1040 | LÖBEL, ALEXANDER | Günther Afterwork | 1:14:55 | 18.02 | +10:10 | |
14 | 1034 | EVERS, TIM | Braunschweig | 1:15:40 | 17.84 | +10:55 | |
15 | 1000 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e. V. | 1:20:04 | 16.86 | +15:19 | |
16 | 1021 | WERNICKE, HAGEN | RSW Racing Team | 1:21:56 | 16.48 | +17:11 | |
17 | 1008 | MOHRMANN, NIKO | SC Aquarius | 1:22:26 | 16.38 | +17:41 | |
18 | 1026 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | Team BENOTTI | 1:23:35 | 16.15 | +18:50 | |
19 | 1039 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | NRT-Bad Bikes | 1:23:38 | 16.14 | +18:53 | |
20 | 1030 | KAMMEL, KIM | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 1:24:16 | 16.02 | +19:31 | |
21 | 1041 | EGGERT, FRANK | eulenexpress | 1:28:58 | 15.17 | +24:13 | |
22 | 1044 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 1:35:00 | 14.21 | +30:15 | |
23 | 1010 | MAUERMANN, STEFFEN | Scottfighter | 1:37:38 | 13.83 | +32:53 | |
24 | 1047 | DONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Hameln | 1:38:10 | 13.75 | +33:25 | |
25 | 1045 | ROTHE, DANNY | RSW Racing Team | 2:39:42 | 8.45 | +1:34:57 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 1035 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | 1:13:51 | 18.28 | --- | |
2 | 1022 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 1:18:33 | 17.19 | +4:42 | |
3 | 1036 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VFL Wolfsburg/BIKE&NIESS | 1:23:48 | 16.11 | +9:57 | |
4 | 1004 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | 1:24:50 | 15.91 | +10:59 | |
5 | 1027 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg am Harz | 1:25:29 | 15.79 | +11:38 | |
6 | 1023 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | MTB-Deister | 1:26:49 | 15.55 | +12:58 | |
7 | 1033 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 1:29:00 | 15.17 | +15:09 | |
8 | 1006 | KLANN, CARSTEN | Wolfsburg | 1:31:24 | 14.77 | +17:33 | |
9 | 1031 | RATTAY, ANDREAS | Herne | 1:31:28 | 14.76 | +17:37 | |
10 | 1046 | GOMERCIC, MLADEN | Nordharzer RSG | 1:32:57 | 14.52 | +19:06 | |
11 | 1019 | WANK, ROLAND | Leipzig | 1:35:42 | 14.11 | +21:51 | |
12 | 1024 | BUNDSCHUH, PETER | Stendal | 1:39:34 | 13.56 | +25:43 | |
13 | 1017 | VAN DER SLOOT, LARS | Felt Cyclocross Team | 2:18:04 | 9.78 | +1:04:13 | |
2. Etape: Runde (23.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1037 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg / WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:09:45 | 19.78 | --- | |
2 | 1011 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRT / Bad Bikes | 1:09:48 | 19.77 | +0:03 | |
3 | 1020 | WANK, PETER | Potsdam | 1:09:52 | 19.75 | +0:07 | |
4 | 1009 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic Viner Racing Team | 1:10:02 | 19.70 | +0:17 | |
5 | 1049 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT- BadBikes | 1:10:38 | 19.54 | +0:53 | |
6 | 1018 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | 1:12:05 | 19.14 | +2:20 | |
7 | 1014 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | Team Norddeutschland/RSG Hannover | 1:15:33 | 18.27 | +5:48 | |
8 | 1028 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Benotti Racing | 1:16:29 | 18.04 | +6:44 | |
9 | 1053 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 1:16:54 | 17.95 | +7:09 | |
10 | 1050 | SEIFFERT, DENNIS | Ribike Blackforest | 1:19:09 | 17.44 | +9:24 | |
11 | 1016 | SOMMER, MARCUS | Bike Planet MTB Team | 1:19:25 | 17.38 | +9:40 | |
12 | 1034 | EVERS, TIM | Braunschweig | 1:20:17 | 17.19 | +10:32 | |
13 | 1032 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 1:22:18 | 16.77 | +12:33 | |
14 | 1040 | LÖBEL, ALEXANDER | Günther Afterwork | 1:24:57 | 16.24 | +15:12 | |
15 | 1000 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e. V. | 1:26:30 | 15.95 | +16:45 | |
16 | 1021 | WERNICKE, HAGEN | RSW Racing Team | 1:27:03 | 15.85 | +17:18 | |
17 | 1030 | KAMMEL, KIM | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 1:27:37 | 15.75 | +17:52 | |
18 | 1039 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | NRT-Bad Bikes | 1:32:43 | 14.88 | +22:58 | |
19 | 1008 | MOHRMANN, NIKO | SC Aquarius | 1:34:28 | 14.61 | +24:43 | |
20 | 1041 | EGGERT, FRANK | eulenexpress | 1:43:31 | 13.33 | +33:46 | |
21 | 1044 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 1:45:21 | 13.10 | +35:36 | |
22 | 1026 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | Team BENOTTI | 1:47:04 | 12.89 | +37:19 | |
23 | 1010 | MAUERMANN, STEFFEN | Scottfighter | 1:47:56 | 12.79 | +38:11 | |
24 | 1047 | DONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Hameln | 2:01:04 | 11.40 | +51:19 | |
25 | 1051 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | Team Texpa Simplon | 2:11:03 | 10.53 | +1:01:18 | |
26 | 1015 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Harz Racing e.V | 2:24:35 | 9.54 | +1:14:50 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 1035 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | 1:18:56 | 17.48 | --- | |
2 | 1022 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 1:25:58 | 16.05 | +7:02 | |
3 | 1036 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VFL Wolfsburg/BIKE&NIESS | 1:29:34 | 15.41 | +10:38 | |
4 | 1004 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | 1:33:57 | 14.69 | +15:01 | |
5 | 1027 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg am Harz | 1:37:18 | 14.18 | +18:22 | |
6 | 1023 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | MTB-Deister | 1:39:52 | 13.82 | +20:56 | |
7 | 1033 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 1:40:00 | 13.80 | +21:04 | |
8 | 1046 | GOMERCIC, MLADEN | Nordharzer RSG | 1:45:09 | 13.12 | +26:13 | |
9 | 1006 | KLANN, CARSTEN | Wolfsburg | 1:45:23 | 13.10 | +26:27 | |
10 | 1031 | RATTAY, ANDREAS | Herne | 1:46:59 | 12.90 | +28:03 | |
11 | 1019 | WANK, ROLAND | Leipzig | 1:53:49 | 12.12 | +34:53 | |
12 | 1024 | BUNDSCHUH, PETER | Stendal | 1:55:41 | 11.93 | +36:45 | |
3. Etape: Runde (23.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1051 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | Team Texpa Simplon | 1:11:08 | 19.40 | --- | |
2 | 1011 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRT / Bad Bikes | 1:11:14 | 19.37 | +0:06 | |
3 | 1037 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg / WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:11:17 | 19.36 | +0:09 | |
4 | 1009 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic Viner Racing Team | 1:12:33 | 19.02 | +1:25 | |
5 | 1020 | WANK, PETER | Potsdam | 1:12:40 | 18.99 | +1:32 | |
6 | 1018 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | 1:13:34 | 18.76 | +2:26 | |
7 | 1015 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Harz Racing e.V | 1:16:51 | 17.96 | +5:43 | |
8 | 1049 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT- BadBikes | 1:19:19 | 17.40 | +8:11 | |
Senioren | |||||||
4. Etape: Arrivée (0.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1020 | WANK, PETER | Potsdam | 2:02 | 14.75 | --- | |
2 | 1009 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic Viner Racing Team | 2:04 | 14.52 | +0:02 | |
3 | 1037 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg / WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 2:05 | 14.40 | +0:03 | |
4 | 1011 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRT / Bad Bikes | 2:06 | 14.29 | +0:04 | |
5 | 1018 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | 2:20 | 12.86 | +0:18 | |
6 | 1051 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | Team Texpa Simplon | 2:26 | 12.33 | +0:24 | |
7 | 1015 | SCHLICHTING, HOLM | Harz Racing e.V | 2:30 | 12.00 | +0:28 | |
8 | 1049 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT- BadBikes | 2:37 | 11.46 | +0:35 | |
9 | 1028 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Benotti Racing | 1:19:58 | 0.38 | +1:17:56 | |
10 | 1034 | EVERS, TIM | Braunschweig | 1:22:01 | 0.37 | +1:19:59 | |
11 | 1016 | SOMMER, MARCUS | Bike Planet MTB Team | 1:23:43 | 0.36 | +1:21:41 | |
12 | 1014 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | Team Norddeutschland/RSG Hannover | 1:26:53 | 0.35 | +1:24:51 | |
13 | 1050 | SEIFFERT, DENNIS | Ribike Blackforest | 1:26:55 | 0.35 | +1:24:53 | |
14 | 1053 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 1:27:33 | 0.34 | +1:25:31 | |
15 | 1021 | WERNICKE, HAGEN | RSW Racing Team | 1:28:57 | 0.34 | +1:26:55 | |
16 | 1045 | ROTHE, DANNY | RSW Racing Team | 1:29:57 | 0.33 | +1:27:55 | |
17 | 1000 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e. V. | 1:31:59 | 0.33 | +1:29:57 | |
18 | 1040 | LÖBEL, ALEXANDER | Günther Afterwork | 1:35:29 | 0.31 | +1:33:27 | |
19 | 1032 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 1:35:41 | 0.31 | +1:33:39 | |
20 | 1030 | KAMMEL, KIM | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 1:38:21 | 0.31 | +1:36:19 | |
21 | 1008 | MOHRMANN, NIKO | SC Aquarius | 1:41:07 | 0.30 | +1:39:05 | |
22 | 1039 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | NRT-Bad Bikes | 1:45:40 | 0.28 | +1:43:38 | |
23 | 1026 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | Team BENOTTI | 1:47:09 | 0.28 | +1:45:07 | |
24 | 1044 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 1:48:22 | 0.28 | +1:46:20 | |
25 | 1010 | MAUERMANN, STEFFEN | Scottfighter | 1:57:27 | 0.26 | +1:55:25 | |
26 | 1041 | EGGERT, FRANK | eulenexpress | 1:58:17 | 0.25 | +1:56:15 | |
27 | 1047 | DONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Hameln | 2:08:25 | 0.23 | +2:06:23 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 1017 | VAN DER SLOOT, LARS | Felt Cyclocross Team | 1:16:55 | 0.39 | --- | |
2 | 1035 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | 1:24:31 | 0.35 | +7:36 | |
3 | 1022 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 1:31:47 | 0.33 | +14:52 | |
4 | 1036 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VFL Wolfsburg/BIKE&NIESS | 1:34:53 | 0.32 | +17:58 | |
5 | 1004 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | 1:40:46 | 0.30 | +23:51 | |
6 | 1023 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | MTB-Deister | 1:46:55 | 0.28 | +30:00 | |
7 | 1046 | GOMERCIC, MLADEN | Nordharzer RSG | 1:47:28 | 0.28 | +30:33 | |
8 | 1006 | KLANN, CARSTEN | Wolfsburg | 1:51:19 | 0.27 | +34:24 | |
9 | 1033 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 1:53:02 | 0.27 | +36:07 | |
10 | 1027 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg am Harz | 1:53:19 | 0.26 | +36:24 | |
11 | 1019 | WANK, ROLAND | Leipzig | 1:58:49 | 0.25 | +41:54 | |
12 | 1031 | RATTAY, ANDREAS | Herne | 2:06:34 | 0.24 | +49:39 | |
13 | 1024 | BUNDSCHUH, PETER | Stendal | 2:09:40 | 0.23 | +52:45 |