SG Concordia Gräfenhain-Sektion Nordic Walking | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Steigerhaus (2.87 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 109 | STEUDING, GERD | SV Wechmar | 21:29 | 8.02 | --- | |
2 | 105 | RAUCH, ANDREAS | Gotha | 24:03 | 7.16 | +2:34 | |
3 | 100 | GREVE, JOACHIM | Gesundheitsteam Gera | 24:34 | 7.01 | +3:05 | |
4 | 106 | MEINHARDT, WOLFGANG | NW-Team Gräfenhain | 24:35 | 7.00 | +3:06 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 102 | GERBER- MANZ, YVONNE | Friedrichroda | 26:05 | 6.60 | --- | |
2 | 117 | HUPEL, SABINE | Kneipp Verein Erfurt | 26:31 | 6.49 | +0:26 | |
3 | 108 | MÜLLER, SANDY | NW-Team Gräfenhain | 27:17 | 6.31 | +1:12 | |
4 | 103 | BAUER-BANDIS, HENRIETTE | Privat | 27:42 | 6.22 | +1:37 | |
5 | 112 | MENGE, UTE | Concordia Gräfenhain | 30:06 | 5.72 | +4:01 | |
6 | 104 | MÖLLER, EDITH | Concordia Gräfenhain | 31:19 | 5.50 | +5:14 | |
7 | 107 | SCHMIDT, DORIS | NW-Team Gräfenhain | 31:21 | 5.49 | +5:16 | |
2. Etape: Finsterbacher Pirschhaus (5.42 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 109 | STEUDING, GERD | SV Wechmar | 43:15 | 7.52 | --- | |
2 | 105 | RAUCH, ANDREAS | Gotha | 46:13 | 7.04 | +2:58 | |
3 | 100 | GREVE, JOACHIM | Gesundheitsteam Gera | 47:26 | 6.86 | +4:11 | |
4 | 106 | MEINHARDT, WOLFGANG | NW-Team Gräfenhain | 47:27 | 6.85 | +4:12 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 102 | GERBER- MANZ, YVONNE | Friedrichroda | 50:05 | 6.49 | --- | |
2 | 117 | HUPEL, SABINE | Kneipp Verein Erfurt | 50:23 | 6.45 | +0:18 | |
3 | 108 | MÜLLER, SANDY | NW-Team Gräfenhain | 52:01 | 6.25 | +1:56 | |
4 | 103 | BAUER-BANDIS, HENRIETTE | Privat | 54:11 | 6.00 | +4:06 | |
5 | 112 | MENGE, UTE | Concordia Gräfenhain | 56:34 | 5.75 | +6:29 | |
6 | 107 | SCHMIDT, DORIS | NW-Team Gräfenhain | 1:02:21 | 5.22 | +12:16 | |
7 | 104 | MÖLLER, EDITH | Concordia Gräfenhain | 1:02:27 | 5.21 | +12:22 | |
3. Etape: Lindenstein (8.01 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 109 | STEUDING, GERD | SV Wechmar | 53:57 | 8.91 | --- | |
2 | 100 | GREVE, JOACHIM | Gesundheitsteam Gera | 56:12 | 8.55 | +2:15 | |
3 | 105 | RAUCH, ANDREAS | Gotha | 57:15 | 8.39 | +3:18 | |
4 | 106 | MEINHARDT, WOLFGANG | NW-Team Gräfenhain | 57:50 | 8.31 | +3:53 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 102 | GERBER- MANZ, YVONNE | Friedrichroda | 1:03:29 | 7.57 | --- | |
2 | 117 | HUPEL, SABINE | Kneipp Verein Erfurt | 1:03:51 | 7.53 | +0:22 | |
3 | 108 | MÜLLER, SANDY | NW-Team Gräfenhain | 1:05:40 | 7.32 | +2:11 | |
4 | 103 | BAUER-BANDIS, HENRIETTE | Privat | 1:08:00 | 7.07 | +4:31 | |
5 | 112 | MENGE, UTE | Concordia Gräfenhain | 1:10:32 | 6.81 | +7:03 | |
6 | 104 | MÖLLER, EDITH | Concordia Gräfenhain | 1:16:57 | 6.25 | +13:28 | |
7 | 107 | SCHMIDT, DORIS | NW-Team Gräfenhain | 1:17:02 | 6.24 | +13:33 | |
4. Etape: Arrivée (3.50 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 109 | STEUDING, GERD | SV Wechmar | 29:59 | 7.00 | --- | |
2 | 105 | RAUCH, ANDREAS | Gotha | 30:37 | 6.86 | +0:38 | |
3 | 100 | GREVE, JOACHIM | Gesundheitsteam Gera | 34:40 | 6.06 | +4:41 | |
4 | 106 | MEINHARDT, WOLFGANG | NW-Team Gräfenhain | 34:53 | 6.02 | +4:54 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 102 | GERBER- MANZ, YVONNE | Friedrichroda | 34:17 | 6.13 | --- | |
2 | 108 | MÜLLER, SANDY | NW-Team Gräfenhain | 34:21 | 6.11 | +0:04 | |
3 | 117 | HUPEL, SABINE | Kneipp Verein Erfurt | 35:20 | 5.94 | +1:03 | |
4 | 103 | BAUER-BANDIS, HENRIETTE | Privat | 37:22 | 5.62 | +3:05 | |
5 | 112 | MENGE, UTE | Concordia Gräfenhain | 40:16 | 5.22 | +5:59 | |
6 | 104 | MÖLLER, EDITH | Concordia Gräfenhain | 40:32 | 5.18 | +6:15 | |
7 | 107 | SCHMIDT, DORIS | NW-Team Gräfenhain | 40:34 | 5.18 | +6:17 |