DLRG Lorsch e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Schwimmen (0.50 km) | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 353 | TEAM SCHMITT, GLOCK & KEINERT | Team Schmitt, Glock & Keinert | 8:46 | 3.42 | --- | |
2 | 348 | RUNNING BULLS | Running Bulls | 8:59 | 3.34 | +0:13 | |
3 | 347 | TEAM BREUSER, ZIMMERMANN & SCHRAMM | Team Breuser, Zimmermann & Schramm | 9:04 | 3.31 | +0:18 | |
4 | 369 | TRI-TEAM UNI HEIDELBERG | Tri-Team Uni Heidelberg | 9:26 | 3.18 | +0:40 | |
5 | 343 | TEAM REISIG, BARBAY & RIEMENSCHNEIDER | Team Reisig, Barbay & Riemenschneider | 9:37 | 3.12 | +0:51 | |
6 | 374 | TEAM SCHROEDER, GAUGER & BECKER | Team Schroeder, Gauger & Becker | 9:39 | 3.11 | +0:53 | |
7 | 364 | TEAM GRIETHE & POST | Team Griethe & Post | 9:41 | 3.10 | +0:55 | |
8 | 365 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 9:48 | 3.06 | +1:02 | |
9 | 362 | TEAM STEINBISS | Team Steinbiß | 10:22 | 2.89 | +1:36 | |
10 | 354 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team Nawawa | 10:28 | 2.87 | +1:42 | |
11 | 342 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEGEBRODT & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Degebrodt & Sauer | 10:29 | 2.86 | +1:43 | |
12 | 378 | TEAM TRIPLE-T | Team Triple-T | 10:32 | 2.85 | +1:46 | |
13 | 373 | TEAM MEUSEL, CHRISTOF & SCHULTE | Team Meusel, Christof & Schulte | 11:08 | 2.69 | +2:22 | |
14 | 361 | TEAM LENZ & HÖFER | Team Lenz & Höfer | 11:09 | 2.69 | +2:23 | |
14 | 375 | TEAM REMUS | Team Remus | 11:09 | 2.69 | +2:23 | |
16 | 349 | TEAM SARTORIUS, GASCHE & KNIPPSCHILD | Team Sartorius, Gasche & Knippschild | 11:11 | 2.68 | +2:25 | |
17 | 372 | SPORTHUNDE BERGSTRASSE | Sporthunde Bergstrasse | 11:16 | 2.66 | +2:30 | |
18 | 356 | TEAM RÜTHER, HÜBINGER & ZEHFUSS | Team Rüther, Hübinger & Zehfuss | 11:22 | 2.64 | +2:36 | |
19 | 371 | TRI-TEAM UNIVERSITÄT HEIDELBERG | Tri-Team Universität Heidelberg | 11:26 | 2.62 | +2:40 | |
19 | 351 | TEAM FREUDENBERGER, BEHRES & GLANZNER | Team Freudenberger, Behres & Glanzner | 11:26 | 2.62 | +2:40 | |
21 | 352 | TEAM MEHLHASE & DÜBER | Team Mehlhase & Düber | 11:30 | 2.61 | +2:44 | |
22 | 346 | FFW EINHAUSEN | FFW Einhausen | 11:33 | 2.60 | +2:47 | |
23 | 345 | TEAM STEINHOFF, SARTORIUS & BREUSER | Team Steinhoff, Sartorius & Breuser | 11:42 | 2.56 | +2:56 | |
24 | 337 | TEAM VORGERD & LÖWE | Team Vorgerd & Löwe | 11:56 | 2.51 | +3:10 | |
25 | 363 | TEAM WILLI UND DIE FLOTTEN BIENEN | Team Willi und die flotten Bienen | 12:02 | 2.49 | +3:16 | |
26 | 360 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM IV | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team IV | 12:03 | 2.49 | +3:17 | |
27 | 366 | TEAM TRAINE, SACK & ZWIPP | Team Traine, Sack & Zwipp | 12:09 | 2.47 | +3:23 | |
28 | 367 | TEAM KRÖCKER, SACK & SAMBACH | Team Kröcker, Sack & Sambach | 12:13 | 2.46 | +3:27 | |
29 | 377 | TEAM LSÜ | Team LSÜ | 12:39 | 2.37 | +3:53 | |
30 | 357 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM I | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team I | 12:45 | 2.35 | +3:59 | |
31 | 376 | TRIM TEAM XX3 | Trim Team XX3 | 12:56 | 2.32 | +4:10 | |
32 | 355 | UNITED RUNNERS OF PFALZ | United Runners of Pfalz | 12:59 | 2.31 | +4:13 | |
33 | 359 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM III | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team III | 13:01 | 2.30 | +4:15 | |
33 | 358 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM II | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team II | 13:01 | 2.30 | +4:15 | |
35 | 370 | TEAM THOMAS & BARTELT | Team Thomas & Bartelt | 13:08 | 2.28 | +4:22 | |
36 | 379 | TEAM SUPER BLOND & SUPER SEXY | Team Super blond & Super sexy | 13:26 | 2.23 | +4:40 | |
37 | 350 | GLÜCKSHORMONE | Glückshormone | 13:39 | 2.20 | +4:53 | |
38 | 340 | TEAM ROSSRUCKER, WEBER & GEFFERT | Team Rossrucker, Weber & Geffert | 14:59 | 2.00 | +6:13 | |
39 | 339 | JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Judoverein Heppenheim | 15:17 | 1.96 | +6:31 | |
39 | 341 | JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Judoverein Heppenheim | 15:17 | 1.96 | +6:31 | |
41 | 368 | TEAM BÄHRING, GÄRTNER & HUFNAGEL | Team Bähring, Gärtner & Hufnagel | 15:35 | 1.93 | +6:49 | |
42 | 338 | TUS GRIESHEIM | TuS Griesheim | 18:22 | 1.63 | +9:36 | |
2. Etape: Wechsel Schwimmen-Rad (0.20 km) | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 353 | TEAM SCHMITT, GLOCK & KEINERT | Team Schmitt, Glock & Keinert | 1:02 | 11.61 | --- | |
2 | 364 | TEAM GRIETHE & POST | Team Griethe & Post | 1:05 | 11.08 | +0:03 | |
3 | 372 | SPORTHUNDE BERGSTRASSE | Sporthunde Bergstrasse | 1:11 | 10.14 | +0:09 | |
4 | 375 | TEAM REMUS | Team Remus | 1:14 | 9.73 | +0:12 | |
4 | 342 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEGEBRODT & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Degebrodt & Sauer | 1:14 | 9.73 | +0:12 | |
6 | 343 | TEAM REISIG, BARBAY & RIEMENSCHNEIDER | Team Reisig, Barbay & Riemenschneider | 1:17 | 9.35 | +0:15 | |
7 | 356 | TEAM RÜTHER, HÜBINGER & ZEHFUSS | Team Rüther, Hübinger & Zehfuss | 1:21 | 8.89 | +0:19 | |
8 | 345 | TEAM STEINHOFF, SARTORIUS & BREUSER | Team Steinhoff, Sartorius & Breuser | 1:22 | 8.78 | +0:20 | |
9 | 350 | GLÜCKSHORMONE | Glückshormone | 1:24 | 8.57 | +0:22 | |
10 | 346 | FFW EINHAUSEN | FFW Einhausen | 1:25 | 8.47 | +0:23 | |
10 | 376 | TRIM TEAM XX3 | Trim Team XX3 | 1:25 | 8.47 | +0:23 | |
10 | 377 | TEAM LSÜ | Team LSÜ | 1:25 | 8.47 | +0:23 | |
13 | 369 | TRI-TEAM UNI HEIDELBERG | Tri-Team Uni Heidelberg | 1:26 | 8.37 | +0:24 | |
13 | 348 | RUNNING BULLS | Running Bulls | 1:26 | 8.37 | +0:24 | |
15 | 358 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM II | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team II | 1:27 | 8.28 | +0:25 | |
15 | 370 | TEAM THOMAS & BARTELT | Team Thomas & Bartelt | 1:27 | 8.28 | +0:25 | |
17 | 351 | TEAM FREUDENBERGER, BEHRES & GLANZNER | Team Freudenberger, Behres & Glanzner | 1:28 | 8.18 | +0:26 | |
18 | 373 | TEAM MEUSEL, CHRISTOF & SCHULTE | Team Meusel, Christof & Schulte | 1:30 | 8.00 | +0:28 | |
18 | 357 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM I | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team I | 1:30 | 8.00 | +0:28 | |
18 | 378 | TEAM TRIPLE-T | Team Triple-T | 1:30 | 8.00 | +0:28 | |
21 | 360 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM IV | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team IV | 1:33 | 7.74 | +0:31 | |
22 | 365 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 1:34 | 7.66 | +0:32 | |
22 | 359 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM III | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team III | 1:34 | 7.66 | +0:32 | |
24 | 349 | TEAM SARTORIUS, GASCHE & KNIPPSCHILD | Team Sartorius, Gasche & Knippschild | 1:35 | 7.58 | +0:33 | |
25 | 374 | TEAM SCHROEDER, GAUGER & BECKER | Team Schroeder, Gauger & Becker | 1:37 | 7.42 | +0:35 | |
26 | 347 | TEAM BREUSER, ZIMMERMANN & SCHRAMM | Team Breuser, Zimmermann & Schramm | 1:39 | 7.27 | +0:37 | |
27 | 352 | TEAM MEHLHASE & DÜBER | Team Mehlhase & Düber | 1:41 | 7.13 | +0:39 | |
28 | 337 | TEAM VORGERD & LÖWE | Team Vorgerd & Löwe | 1:45 | 6.86 | +0:43 | |
29 | 367 | TEAM KRÖCKER, SACK & SAMBACH | Team Kröcker, Sack & Sambach | 1:48 | 6.67 | +0:46 | |
30 | 363 | TEAM WILLI UND DIE FLOTTEN BIENEN | Team Willi und die flotten Bienen | 1:49 | 6.61 | +0:47 | |
30 | 355 | UNITED RUNNERS OF PFALZ | United Runners of Pfalz | 1:49 | 6.61 | +0:47 | |
32 | 341 | JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Judoverein Heppenheim | 1:51 | 6.49 | +0:49 | |
33 | 366 | TEAM TRAINE, SACK & ZWIPP | Team Traine, Sack & Zwipp | 1:53 | 6.37 | +0:51 | |
33 | 361 | TEAM LENZ & HÖFER | Team Lenz & Höfer | 1:53 | 6.37 | +0:51 | |
35 | 379 | TEAM SUPER BLOND & SUPER SEXY | Team Super blond & Super sexy | 1:56 | 6.21 | +0:54 | |
35 | 368 | TEAM BÄHRING, GÄRTNER & HUFNAGEL | Team Bähring, Gärtner & Hufnagel | 1:56 | 6.21 | +0:54 | |
35 | 371 | TRI-TEAM UNIVERSITÄT HEIDELBERG | Tri-Team Universität Heidelberg | 1:56 | 6.21 | +0:54 | |
35 | 339 | JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Judoverein Heppenheim | 1:56 | 6.21 | +0:54 | |
39 | 338 | TUS GRIESHEIM | TuS Griesheim | 1:58 | 6.10 | +0:56 | |
40 | 340 | TEAM ROSSRUCKER, WEBER & GEFFERT | Team Rossrucker, Weber & Geffert | 2:00 | 6.00 | +0:58 | |
41 | 362 | TEAM STEINBISS | Team Steinbiß | 2:35 | 4.65 | +1:33 | |
42 | 354 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team Nawawa | 2:44 | 4.39 | +1:42 | |
3. Etape: Rad (20.00 km) | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 353 | TEAM SCHMITT, GLOCK & KEINERT | Team Schmitt, Glock & Keinert | 31:23 | 38.24 | --- | |
2 | 361 | TEAM LENZ & HÖFER | Team Lenz & Höfer | 33:16 | 36.07 | +1:53 | |
3 | 377 | TEAM LSÜ | Team LSÜ | 33:25 | 35.91 | +2:02 | |
4 | 372 | SPORTHUNDE BERGSTRASSE | Sporthunde Bergstrasse | 33:57 | 35.35 | +2:34 | |
5 | 347 | TEAM BREUSER, ZIMMERMANN & SCHRAMM | Team Breuser, Zimmermann & Schramm | 34:11 | 35.10 | +2:48 | |
6 | 356 | TEAM RÜTHER, HÜBINGER & ZEHFUSS | Team Rüther, Hübinger & Zehfuss | 34:18 | 34.99 | +2:55 | |
7 | 350 | GLÜCKSHORMONE | Glückshormone | 34:37 | 34.67 | +3:14 | |
8 | 348 | RUNNING BULLS | Running Bulls | 35:17 | 34.01 | +3:54 | |
9 | 374 | TEAM SCHROEDER, GAUGER & BECKER | Team Schroeder, Gauger & Becker | 35:50 | 33.49 | +4:27 | |
10 | 364 | TEAM GRIETHE & POST | Team Griethe & Post | 35:58 | 33.36 | +4:35 | |
11 | 378 | TEAM TRIPLE-T | Team Triple-T | 36:26 | 32.94 | +5:03 | |
12 | 375 | TEAM REMUS | Team Remus | 36:44 | 32.67 | +5:21 | |
13 | 340 | TEAM ROSSRUCKER, WEBER & GEFFERT | Team Rossrucker, Weber & Geffert | 36:49 | 32.59 | +5:26 | |
13 | 376 | TRIM TEAM XX3 | Trim Team XX3 | 36:49 | 32.59 | +5:26 | |
15 | 355 | UNITED RUNNERS OF PFALZ | United Runners of Pfalz | 37:21 | 32.13 | +5:58 | |
16 | 345 | TEAM STEINHOFF, SARTORIUS & BREUSER | Team Steinhoff, Sartorius & Breuser | 37:35 | 31.93 | +6:12 | |
17 | 362 | TEAM STEINBISS | Team Steinbiß | 37:41 | 31.84 | +6:18 | |
18 | 370 | TEAM THOMAS & BARTELT | Team Thomas & Bartelt | 37:42 | 31.83 | +6:19 | |
19 | 365 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 37:48 | 31.75 | +6:25 | |
20 | 369 | TRI-TEAM UNI HEIDELBERG | Tri-Team Uni Heidelberg | 37:50 | 31.72 | +6:27 | |
21 | 359 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM III | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team III | 38:26 | 31.22 | +7:03 | |
22 | 342 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEGEBRODT & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Degebrodt & Sauer | 38:36 | 31.09 | +7:13 | |
23 | 349 | TEAM SARTORIUS, GASCHE & KNIPPSCHILD | Team Sartorius, Gasche & Knippschild | 39:16 | 30.56 | +7:53 | |
24 | 373 | TEAM MEUSEL, CHRISTOF & SCHULTE | Team Meusel, Christof & Schulte | 40:03 | 29.96 | +8:40 | |
25 | 363 | TEAM WILLI UND DIE FLOTTEN BIENEN | Team Willi und die flotten Bienen | 40:06 | 29.93 | +8:43 | |
26 | 352 | TEAM MEHLHASE & DÜBER | Team Mehlhase & Düber | 40:26 | 29.68 | +9:03 | |
27 | 354 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team Nawawa | 40:27 | 29.67 | +9:04 | |
28 | 339 | JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Judoverein Heppenheim | 41:02 | 29.24 | +9:39 | |
29 | 367 | TEAM KRÖCKER, SACK & SAMBACH | Team Kröcker, Sack & Sambach | 41:16 | 29.08 | +9:53 | |
30 | 343 | TEAM REISIG, BARBAY & RIEMENSCHNEIDER | Team Reisig, Barbay & Riemenschneider | 41:23 | 29.00 | +10:00 | |
31 | 346 | FFW EINHAUSEN | FFW Einhausen | 41:36 | 28.85 | +10:13 | |
32 | 337 | TEAM VORGERD & LÖWE | Team Vorgerd & Löwe | 41:51 | 28.67 | +10:28 | |
33 | 366 | TEAM TRAINE, SACK & ZWIPP | Team Traine, Sack & Zwipp | 42:02 | 28.55 | +10:39 | |
34 | 341 | JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Judoverein Heppenheim | 42:04 | 28.53 | +10:41 | |
35 | 338 | TUS GRIESHEIM | TuS Griesheim | 42:07 | 28.49 | +10:44 | |
36 | 351 | TEAM FREUDENBERGER, BEHRES & GLANZNER | Team Freudenberger, Behres & Glanzner | 42:20 | 28.35 | +10:57 | |
37 | 368 | TEAM BÄHRING, GÄRTNER & HUFNAGEL | Team Bähring, Gärtner & Hufnagel | 42:40 | 28.13 | +11:17 | |
38 | 379 | TEAM SUPER BLOND & SUPER SEXY | Team Super blond & Super sexy | 44:29 | 26.98 | +13:06 | |
39 | 371 | TRI-TEAM UNIVERSITÄT HEIDELBERG | Tri-Team Universität Heidelberg | 46:01 | 26.08 | +14:38 | |
40 | 360 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM IV | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team IV | 47:17 | 25.38 | +15:54 | |
41 | 358 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM II | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team II | 48:27 | 24.77 | +17:04 | |
42 | 357 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM I | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team I | 48:50 | 24.57 | +17:27 | |
4. Etape: Wechsel Rad-Lauf (0.05 km) | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 364 | TEAM GRIETHE & POST | Team Griethe & Post | 0:23 | 7.83 | --- | |
2 | 379 | TEAM SUPER BLOND & SUPER SEXY | Team Super blond & Super sexy | 0:24 | 7.50 | +0:01 | |
3 | 375 | TEAM REMUS | Team Remus | 0:25 | 7.20 | +0:02 | |
4 | 376 | TRIM TEAM XX3 | Trim Team XX3 | 0:26 | 6.92 | +0:03 | |
5 | 360 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM IV | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team IV | 0:27 | 6.67 | +0:04 | |
6 | 350 | GLÜCKSHORMONE | Glückshormone | 0:28 | 6.43 | +0:05 | |
7 | 349 | TEAM SARTORIUS, GASCHE & KNIPPSCHILD | Team Sartorius, Gasche & Knippschild | 0:29 | 6.21 | +0:06 | |
8 | 348 | RUNNING BULLS | Running Bulls | 0:30 | 6.00 | +0:07 | |
8 | 358 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM II | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team II | 0:30 | 6.00 | +0:07 | |
8 | 345 | TEAM STEINHOFF, SARTORIUS & BREUSER | Team Steinhoff, Sartorius & Breuser | 0:30 | 6.00 | +0:07 | |
11 | 337 | TEAM VORGERD & LÖWE | Team Vorgerd & Löwe | 0:31 | 5.81 | +0:08 | |
12 | 341 | JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Judoverein Heppenheim | 0:32 | 5.63 | +0:09 | |
12 | 366 | TEAM TRAINE, SACK & ZWIPP | Team Traine, Sack & Zwipp | 0:32 | 5.63 | +0:09 | |
12 | 356 | TEAM RÜTHER, HÜBINGER & ZEHFUSS | Team Rüther, Hübinger & Zehfuss | 0:32 | 5.63 | +0:09 | |
15 | 342 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEGEBRODT & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Degebrodt & Sauer | 0:33 | 5.45 | +0:10 | |
15 | 347 | TEAM BREUSER, ZIMMERMANN & SCHRAMM | Team Breuser, Zimmermann & Schramm | 0:33 | 5.45 | +0:10 | |
15 | 351 | TEAM FREUDENBERGER, BEHRES & GLANZNER | Team Freudenberger, Behres & Glanzner | 0:33 | 5.45 | +0:10 | |
18 | 365 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 0:34 | 5.29 | +0:11 | |
18 | 339 | JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Judoverein Heppenheim | 0:34 | 5.29 | +0:11 | |
20 | 357 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM I | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team I | 0:35 | 5.14 | +0:12 | |
20 | 346 | FFW EINHAUSEN | FFW Einhausen | 0:35 | 5.14 | +0:12 | |
20 | 362 | TEAM STEINBISS | Team Steinbiß | 0:35 | 5.14 | +0:12 | |
23 | 374 | TEAM SCHROEDER, GAUGER & BECKER | Team Schroeder, Gauger & Becker | 0:36 | 5.00 | +0:13 | |
24 | 359 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM III | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team III | 0:37 | 4.86 | +0:14 | |
24 | 368 | TEAM BÄHRING, GÄRTNER & HUFNAGEL | Team Bähring, Gärtner & Hufnagel | 0:37 | 4.86 | +0:14 | |
26 | 363 | TEAM WILLI UND DIE FLOTTEN BIENEN | Team Willi und die flotten Bienen | 0:38 | 4.74 | +0:15 | |
26 | 370 | TEAM THOMAS & BARTELT | Team Thomas & Bartelt | 0:38 | 4.74 | +0:15 | |
28 | 377 | TEAM LSÜ | Team LSÜ | 0:39 | 4.62 | +0:16 | |
28 | 353 | TEAM SCHMITT, GLOCK & KEINERT | Team Schmitt, Glock & Keinert | 0:39 | 4.62 | +0:16 | |
28 | 371 | TRI-TEAM UNIVERSITÄT HEIDELBERG | Tri-Team Universität Heidelberg | 0:39 | 4.62 | +0:16 | |
31 | 373 | TEAM MEUSEL, CHRISTOF & SCHULTE | Team Meusel, Christof & Schulte | 0:40 | 4.50 | +0:17 | |
31 | 378 | TEAM TRIPLE-T | Team Triple-T | 0:40 | 4.50 | +0:17 | |
33 | 354 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team Nawawa | 0:41 | 4.39 | +0:18 | |
34 | 355 | UNITED RUNNERS OF PFALZ | United Runners of Pfalz | 0:42 | 4.29 | +0:19 | |
35 | 361 | TEAM LENZ & HÖFER | Team Lenz & Höfer | 0:44 | 4.09 | +0:21 | |
36 | 340 | TEAM ROSSRUCKER, WEBER & GEFFERT | Team Rossrucker, Weber & Geffert | 0:51 | 3.53 | +0:28 | |
37 | 338 | TUS GRIESHEIM | TuS Griesheim | 0:52 | 3.46 | +0:29 | |
38 | 343 | TEAM REISIG, BARBAY & RIEMENSCHNEIDER | Team Reisig, Barbay & Riemenschneider | 1:04 | 2.81 | +0:41 | |
38 | 372 | SPORTHUNDE BERGSTRASSE | Sporthunde Bergstrasse | 1:04 | 2.81 | +0:41 | |
40 | 352 | TEAM MEHLHASE & DÜBER | Team Mehlhase & Düber | 1:05 | 2.77 | +0:42 | |
41 | 369 | TRI-TEAM UNI HEIDELBERG | Tri-Team Uni Heidelberg | 1:08 | 2.65 | +0:45 | |
42 | 367 | TEAM KRÖCKER, SACK & SAMBACH | Team Kröcker, Sack & Sambach | 1:19 | 2.28 | +0:56 | |
5. Etape: Lauf (5.00 km) | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 353 | TEAM SCHMITT, GLOCK & KEINERT | Team Schmitt, Glock & Keinert | 18:27 | 16.26 | --- | |
2 | 372 | SPORTHUNDE BERGSTRASSE | Sporthunde Bergstrasse | 19:04 | 15.73 | +0:37 | |
3 | 348 | RUNNING BULLS | Running Bulls | 19:12 | 15.63 | +0:45 | |
4 | 362 | TEAM STEINBISS | Team Steinbiß | 19:18 | 15.54 | +0:51 | |
5 | 378 | TEAM TRIPLE-T | Team Triple-T | 19:43 | 15.22 | +1:16 | |
6 | 342 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEGEBRODT & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Degebrodt & Sauer | 19:57 | 15.04 | +1:30 | |
7 | 343 | TEAM REISIG, BARBAY & RIEMENSCHNEIDER | Team Reisig, Barbay & Riemenschneider | 20:24 | 14.71 | +1:57 | |
7 | 345 | TEAM STEINHOFF, SARTORIUS & BREUSER | Team Steinhoff, Sartorius & Breuser | 20:24 | 14.71 | +1:57 | |
9 | 337 | TEAM VORGERD & LÖWE | Team Vorgerd & Löwe | 20:41 | 14.50 | +2:14 | |
10 | 370 | TEAM THOMAS & BARTELT | Team Thomas & Bartelt | 21:39 | 13.86 | +3:12 | |
11 | 376 | TRIM TEAM XX3 | Trim Team XX3 | 22:05 | 13.58 | +3:38 | |
12 | 350 | GLÜCKSHORMONE | Glückshormone | 22:13 | 13.50 | +3:46 | |
13 | 375 | TEAM REMUS | Team Remus | 22:22 | 13.41 | +3:55 | |
14 | 356 | TEAM RÜTHER, HÜBINGER & ZEHFUSS | Team Rüther, Hübinger & Zehfuss | 22:35 | 13.28 | +4:08 | |
15 | 347 | TEAM BREUSER, ZIMMERMANN & SCHRAMM | Team Breuser, Zimmermann & Schramm | 22:49 | 13.15 | +4:22 | |
16 | 365 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 23:06 | 12.99 | +4:39 | |
17 | 352 | TEAM MEHLHASE & DÜBER | Team Mehlhase & Düber | 23:24 | 12.82 | +4:57 | |
18 | 346 | FFW EINHAUSEN | FFW Einhausen | 23:41 | 12.67 | +5:14 | |
19 | 349 | TEAM SARTORIUS, GASCHE & KNIPPSCHILD | Team Sartorius, Gasche & Knippschild | 23:58 | 12.52 | +5:31 | |
20 | 358 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM II | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team II | 24:08 | 12.43 | +5:41 | |
21 | 361 | TEAM LENZ & HÖFER | Team Lenz & Höfer | 24:11 | 12.41 | +5:44 | |
22 | 354 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team Nawawa | 24:12 | 12.40 | +5:45 | |
23 | 368 | TEAM BÄHRING, GÄRTNER & HUFNAGEL | Team Bähring, Gärtner & Hufnagel | 24:41 | 12.15 | +6:14 | |
24 | 379 | TEAM SUPER BLOND & SUPER SEXY | Team Super blond & Super sexy | 24:58 | 12.02 | +6:31 | |
25 | 369 | TRI-TEAM UNI HEIDELBERG | Tri-Team Uni Heidelberg | 25:01 | 11.99 | +6:34 | |
26 | 367 | TEAM KRÖCKER, SACK & SAMBACH | Team Kröcker, Sack & Sambach | 25:11 | 11.91 | +6:44 | |
27 | 373 | TEAM MEUSEL, CHRISTOF & SCHULTE | Team Meusel, Christof & Schulte | 25:50 | 11.61 | +7:23 | |
28 | 366 | TEAM TRAINE, SACK & ZWIPP | Team Traine, Sack & Zwipp | 25:53 | 11.59 | +7:26 | |
29 | 363 | TEAM WILLI UND DIE FLOTTEN BIENEN | Team Willi und die flotten Bienen | 25:57 | 11.56 | +7:30 | |
30 | 377 | TEAM LSÜ | Team LSÜ | 25:59 | 11.55 | +7:32 | |
31 | 338 | TUS GRIESHEIM | TuS Griesheim | 26:08 | 11.48 | +7:41 | |
32 | 371 | TRI-TEAM UNIVERSITÄT HEIDELBERG | Tri-Team Universität Heidelberg | 26:13 | 11.44 | +7:46 | |
33 | 357 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM I | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team I | 26:24 | 11.36 | +7:57 | |
34 | 351 | TEAM FREUDENBERGER, BEHRES & GLANZNER | Team Freudenberger, Behres & Glanzner | 26:58 | 11.12 | +8:31 | |
35 | 364 | TEAM GRIETHE & POST | Team Griethe & Post | 27:06 | 11.07 | +8:39 | |
36 | 360 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM IV | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team IV | 27:08 | 11.06 | +8:41 | |
37 | 341 | JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Judoverein Heppenheim | 27:30 | 10.91 | +9:03 | |
38 | 374 | TEAM SCHROEDER, GAUGER & BECKER | Team Schroeder, Gauger & Becker | 27:51 | 10.77 | +9:24 | |
39 | 339 | JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Judoverein Heppenheim | 28:04 | 10.69 | +9:37 | |
40 | 355 | UNITED RUNNERS OF PFALZ | United Runners of Pfalz | 28:26 | 10.55 | +9:59 | |
41 | 340 | TEAM ROSSRUCKER, WEBER & GEFFERT | Team Rossrucker, Weber & Geffert | 28:57 | 10.36 | +10:30 | |
42 | 359 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM III | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team III | 30:32 | 9.83 | +12:05 | |
Natation Total (0.70 km) | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 353 | TEAM SCHMITT, GLOCK & KEINERT | Team Schmitt, Glock & Keinert | 9:48 | 4.29 | --- | |
2 | 348 | RUNNING BULLS | Running Bulls | 10:25 | 4.03 | +0:37 | |
3 | 347 | TEAM BREUSER, ZIMMERMANN & SCHRAMM | Team Breuser, Zimmermann & Schramm | 10:43 | 3.92 | +0:55 | |
4 | 364 | TEAM GRIETHE & POST | Team Griethe & Post | 10:46 | 3.90 | +0:58 | |
5 | 369 | TRI-TEAM UNI HEIDELBERG | Tri-Team Uni Heidelberg | 10:52 | 3.87 | +1:04 | |
6 | 343 | TEAM REISIG, BARBAY & RIEMENSCHNEIDER | Team Reisig, Barbay & Riemenschneider | 10:54 | 3.85 | +1:06 | |
7 | 374 | TEAM SCHROEDER, GAUGER & BECKER | Team Schroeder, Gauger & Becker | 11:16 | 3.73 | +1:28 | |
8 | 365 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 11:22 | 3.70 | +1:34 | |
9 | 342 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEGEBRODT & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Degebrodt & Sauer | 11:43 | 3.58 | +1:55 | |
10 | 378 | TEAM TRIPLE-T | Team Triple-T | 12:02 | 3.49 | +2:14 | |
11 | 375 | TEAM REMUS | Team Remus | 12:23 | 3.39 | +2:35 | |
12 | 372 | SPORTHUNDE BERGSTRASSE | Sporthunde Bergstrasse | 12:27 | 3.37 | +2:39 | |
13 | 373 | TEAM MEUSEL, CHRISTOF & SCHULTE | Team Meusel, Christof & Schulte | 12:38 | 3.32 | +2:50 | |
14 | 356 | TEAM RÜTHER, HÜBINGER & ZEHFUSS | Team Rüther, Hübinger & Zehfuss | 12:43 | 3.30 | +2:55 | |
15 | 349 | TEAM SARTORIUS, GASCHE & KNIPPSCHILD | Team Sartorius, Gasche & Knippschild | 12:46 | 3.29 | +2:58 | |
16 | 351 | TEAM FREUDENBERGER, BEHRES & GLANZNER | Team Freudenberger, Behres & Glanzner | 12:54 | 3.26 | +3:06 | |
17 | 362 | TEAM STEINBISS | Team Steinbiß | 12:57 | 3.24 | +3:09 | |
18 | 346 | FFW EINHAUSEN | FFW Einhausen | 12:58 | 3.24 | +3:10 | |
19 | 361 | TEAM LENZ & HÖFER | Team Lenz & Höfer | 13:02 | 3.22 | +3:14 | |
20 | 345 | TEAM STEINHOFF, SARTORIUS & BREUSER | Team Steinhoff, Sartorius & Breuser | 13:04 | 3.21 | +3:16 | |
21 | 352 | TEAM MEHLHASE & DÜBER | Team Mehlhase & Düber | 13:11 | 3.19 | +3:23 | |
22 | 354 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team Nawawa | 13:12 | 3.18 | +3:24 | |
23 | 371 | TRI-TEAM UNIVERSITÄT HEIDELBERG | Tri-Team Universität Heidelberg | 13:22 | 3.14 | +3:34 | |
24 | 360 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM IV | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team IV | 13:36 | 3.09 | +3:48 | |
25 | 337 | TEAM VORGERD & LÖWE | Team Vorgerd & Löwe | 13:41 | 3.07 | +3:53 | |
26 | 363 | TEAM WILLI UND DIE FLOTTEN BIENEN | Team Willi und die flotten Bienen | 13:51 | 3.03 | +4:03 | |
27 | 367 | TEAM KRÖCKER, SACK & SAMBACH | Team Kröcker, Sack & Sambach | 14:01 | 3.00 | +4:13 | |
28 | 366 | TEAM TRAINE, SACK & ZWIPP | Team Traine, Sack & Zwipp | 14:02 | 2.99 | +4:14 | |
29 | 377 | TEAM LSÜ | Team LSÜ | 14:04 | 2.99 | +4:16 | |
30 | 357 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM I | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team I | 14:15 | 2.95 | +4:27 | |
31 | 376 | TRIM TEAM XX3 | Trim Team XX3 | 14:21 | 2.93 | +4:33 | |
32 | 358 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM II | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team II | 14:28 | 2.90 | +4:40 | |
33 | 359 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM III | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team III | 14:35 | 2.88 | +4:47 | |
33 | 370 | TEAM THOMAS & BARTELT | Team Thomas & Bartelt | 14:35 | 2.88 | +4:47 | |
35 | 355 | UNITED RUNNERS OF PFALZ | United Runners of Pfalz | 14:48 | 2.84 | +5:00 | |
36 | 350 | GLÜCKSHORMONE | Glückshormone | 15:03 | 2.79 | +5:15 | |
37 | 379 | TEAM SUPER BLOND & SUPER SEXY | Team Super blond & Super sexy | 15:22 | 2.73 | +5:34 | |
38 | 340 | TEAM ROSSRUCKER, WEBER & GEFFERT | Team Rossrucker, Weber & Geffert | 16:59 | 2.47 | +7:11 | |
39 | 341 | JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Judoverein Heppenheim | 17:08 | 2.45 | +7:20 | |
40 | 339 | JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Judoverein Heppenheim | 17:13 | 2.44 | +7:25 | |
41 | 368 | TEAM BÄHRING, GÄRTNER & HUFNAGEL | Team Bähring, Gärtner & Hufnagel | 17:31 | 2.40 | +7:43 | |
42 | 338 | TUS GRIESHEIM | TuS Griesheim | 20:20 | 2.07 | +10:32 | |
Vélo Total (20.05 km) | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 353 | TEAM SCHMITT, GLOCK & KEINERT | Team Schmitt, Glock & Keinert | 32:02 | 37.55 | --- | |
2 | 361 | TEAM LENZ & HÖFER | Team Lenz & Höfer | 34:00 | 35.38 | +1:58 | |
3 | 377 | TEAM LSÜ | Team LSÜ | 34:04 | 35.31 | +2:02 | |
4 | 347 | TEAM BREUSER, ZIMMERMANN & SCHRAMM | Team Breuser, Zimmermann & Schramm | 34:44 | 34.64 | +2:42 | |
5 | 356 | TEAM RÜTHER, HÜBINGER & ZEHFUSS | Team Rüther, Hübinger & Zehfuss | 34:50 | 34.54 | +2:48 | |
6 | 372 | SPORTHUNDE BERGSTRASSE | Sporthunde Bergstrasse | 35:01 | 34.36 | +2:59 | |
7 | 350 | GLÜCKSHORMONE | Glückshormone | 35:05 | 34.29 | +3:03 | |
8 | 348 | RUNNING BULLS | Running Bulls | 35:47 | 33.62 | +3:45 | |
9 | 364 | TEAM GRIETHE & POST | Team Griethe & Post | 36:21 | 33.09 | +4:19 | |
10 | 374 | TEAM SCHROEDER, GAUGER & BECKER | Team Schroeder, Gauger & Becker | 36:26 | 33.02 | +4:24 | |
11 | 378 | TEAM TRIPLE-T | Team Triple-T | 37:06 | 32.43 | +5:04 | |
12 | 375 | TEAM REMUS | Team Remus | 37:09 | 32.38 | +5:07 | |
13 | 376 | TRIM TEAM XX3 | Trim Team XX3 | 37:15 | 32.30 | +5:13 | |
14 | 340 | TEAM ROSSRUCKER, WEBER & GEFFERT | Team Rossrucker, Weber & Geffert | 37:40 | 31.94 | +5:38 | |
15 | 355 | UNITED RUNNERS OF PFALZ | United Runners of Pfalz | 38:03 | 31.62 | +6:01 | |
16 | 345 | TEAM STEINHOFF, SARTORIUS & BREUSER | Team Steinhoff, Sartorius & Breuser | 38:05 | 31.59 | +6:03 | |
17 | 362 | TEAM STEINBISS | Team Steinbiß | 38:16 | 31.44 | +6:14 | |
18 | 370 | TEAM THOMAS & BARTELT | Team Thomas & Bartelt | 38:20 | 31.38 | +6:18 | |
19 | 365 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 38:22 | 31.36 | +6:20 | |
20 | 369 | TRI-TEAM UNI HEIDELBERG | Tri-Team Uni Heidelberg | 38:58 | 30.87 | +6:56 | |
21 | 359 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM III | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team III | 39:03 | 30.81 | +7:01 | |
22 | 342 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEGEBRODT & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Degebrodt & Sauer | 39:09 | 30.73 | +7:07 | |
23 | 349 | TEAM SARTORIUS, GASCHE & KNIPPSCHILD | Team Sartorius, Gasche & Knippschild | 39:45 | 30.26 | +7:43 | |
24 | 373 | TEAM MEUSEL, CHRISTOF & SCHULTE | Team Meusel, Christof & Schulte | 40:43 | 29.55 | +8:41 | |
25 | 363 | TEAM WILLI UND DIE FLOTTEN BIENEN | Team Willi und die flotten Bienen | 40:44 | 29.53 | +8:42 | |
26 | 354 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team Nawawa | 41:08 | 29.25 | +9:06 | |
27 | 352 | TEAM MEHLHASE & DÜBER | Team Mehlhase & Düber | 41:31 | 28.98 | +9:29 | |
28 | 339 | JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Judoverein Heppenheim | 41:36 | 28.92 | +9:34 | |
29 | 346 | FFW EINHAUSEN | FFW Einhausen | 42:11 | 28.52 | +10:09 | |
30 | 337 | TEAM VORGERD & LÖWE | Team Vorgerd & Löwe | 42:22 | 28.39 | +10:20 | |
31 | 343 | TEAM REISIG, BARBAY & RIEMENSCHNEIDER | Team Reisig, Barbay & Riemenschneider | 42:27 | 28.34 | +10:25 | |
32 | 366 | TEAM TRAINE, SACK & ZWIPP | Team Traine, Sack & Zwipp | 42:34 | 28.26 | +10:32 | |
33 | 367 | TEAM KRÖCKER, SACK & SAMBACH | Team Kröcker, Sack & Sambach | 42:35 | 28.25 | +10:33 | |
34 | 341 | JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Judoverein Heppenheim | 42:36 | 28.24 | +10:34 | |
35 | 351 | TEAM FREUDENBERGER, BEHRES & GLANZNER | Team Freudenberger, Behres & Glanzner | 42:53 | 28.05 | +10:51 | |
36 | 338 | TUS GRIESHEIM | TuS Griesheim | 42:59 | 27.99 | +10:57 | |
37 | 368 | TEAM BÄHRING, GÄRTNER & HUFNAGEL | Team Bähring, Gärtner & Hufnagel | 43:17 | 27.79 | +11:15 | |
38 | 379 | TEAM SUPER BLOND & SUPER SEXY | Team Super blond & Super sexy | 44:53 | 26.80 | +12:51 | |
39 | 371 | TRI-TEAM UNIVERSITÄT HEIDELBERG | Tri-Team Universität Heidelberg | 46:40 | 25.78 | +14:38 | |
40 | 360 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM IV | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team IV | 47:44 | 25.20 | +15:42 | |
41 | 358 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM II | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team II | 48:57 | 24.58 | +16:55 | |
42 | 357 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM I | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team I | 49:25 | 24.34 | +17:23 | |
Course à pied Total (5.00 km) | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 353 | TEAM SCHMITT, GLOCK & KEINERT | Team Schmitt, Glock & Keinert | 18:27 | 16.26 | --- | |
2 | 372 | SPORTHUNDE BERGSTRASSE | Sporthunde Bergstrasse | 19:04 | 15.73 | +0:37 | |
3 | 348 | RUNNING BULLS | Running Bulls | 19:12 | 15.63 | +0:45 | |
4 | 362 | TEAM STEINBISS | Team Steinbiß | 19:18 | 15.54 | +0:51 | |
5 | 378 | TEAM TRIPLE-T | Team Triple-T | 19:43 | 15.22 | +1:16 | |
6 | 342 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEGEBRODT & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Degebrodt & Sauer | 19:57 | 15.04 | +1:30 | |
7 | 343 | TEAM REISIG, BARBAY & RIEMENSCHNEIDER | Team Reisig, Barbay & Riemenschneider | 20:24 | 14.71 | +1:57 | |
7 | 345 | TEAM STEINHOFF, SARTORIUS & BREUSER | Team Steinhoff, Sartorius & Breuser | 20:24 | 14.71 | +1:57 | |
9 | 337 | TEAM VORGERD & LÖWE | Team Vorgerd & Löwe | 20:41 | 14.50 | +2:14 | |
10 | 370 | TEAM THOMAS & BARTELT | Team Thomas & Bartelt | 21:39 | 13.86 | +3:12 | |
11 | 376 | TRIM TEAM XX3 | Trim Team XX3 | 22:05 | 13.58 | +3:38 | |
12 | 350 | GLÜCKSHORMONE | Glückshormone | 22:13 | 13.50 | +3:46 | |
13 | 375 | TEAM REMUS | Team Remus | 22:22 | 13.41 | +3:55 | |
14 | 356 | TEAM RÜTHER, HÜBINGER & ZEHFUSS | Team Rüther, Hübinger & Zehfuss | 22:35 | 13.28 | +4:08 | |
15 | 347 | TEAM BREUSER, ZIMMERMANN & SCHRAMM | Team Breuser, Zimmermann & Schramm | 22:49 | 13.15 | +4:22 | |
16 | 365 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 23:06 | 12.99 | +4:39 | |
17 | 352 | TEAM MEHLHASE & DÜBER | Team Mehlhase & Düber | 23:24 | 12.82 | +4:57 | |
18 | 346 | FFW EINHAUSEN | FFW Einhausen | 23:41 | 12.67 | +5:14 | |
19 | 349 | TEAM SARTORIUS, GASCHE & KNIPPSCHILD | Team Sartorius, Gasche & Knippschild | 23:58 | 12.52 | +5:31 | |
20 | 358 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM II | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team II | 24:08 | 12.43 | +5:41 | |
21 | 361 | TEAM LENZ & HÖFER | Team Lenz & Höfer | 24:11 | 12.41 | +5:44 | |
22 | 354 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team Nawawa | 24:12 | 12.40 | +5:45 | |
23 | 368 | TEAM BÄHRING, GÄRTNER & HUFNAGEL | Team Bähring, Gärtner & Hufnagel | 24:41 | 12.15 | +6:14 | |
24 | 379 | TEAM SUPER BLOND & SUPER SEXY | Team Super blond & Super sexy | 24:58 | 12.02 | +6:31 | |
25 | 369 | TRI-TEAM UNI HEIDELBERG | Tri-Team Uni Heidelberg | 25:01 | 11.99 | +6:34 | |
26 | 367 | TEAM KRÖCKER, SACK & SAMBACH | Team Kröcker, Sack & Sambach | 25:11 | 11.91 | +6:44 | |
27 | 373 | TEAM MEUSEL, CHRISTOF & SCHULTE | Team Meusel, Christof & Schulte | 25:50 | 11.61 | +7:23 | |
28 | 366 | TEAM TRAINE, SACK & ZWIPP | Team Traine, Sack & Zwipp | 25:53 | 11.59 | +7:26 | |
29 | 363 | TEAM WILLI UND DIE FLOTTEN BIENEN | Team Willi und die flotten Bienen | 25:57 | 11.56 | +7:30 | |
30 | 377 | TEAM LSÜ | Team LSÜ | 25:59 | 11.55 | +7:32 | |
31 | 338 | TUS GRIESHEIM | TuS Griesheim | 26:08 | 11.48 | +7:41 | |
32 | 371 | TRI-TEAM UNIVERSITÄT HEIDELBERG | Tri-Team Universität Heidelberg | 26:13 | 11.44 | +7:46 | |
33 | 357 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM I | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team I | 26:24 | 11.36 | +7:57 | |
34 | 351 | TEAM FREUDENBERGER, BEHRES & GLANZNER | Team Freudenberger, Behres & Glanzner | 26:58 | 11.12 | +8:31 | |
35 | 364 | TEAM GRIETHE & POST | Team Griethe & Post | 27:06 | 11.07 | +8:39 | |
36 | 360 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM IV | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team IV | 27:08 | 11.06 | +8:41 | |
37 | 341 | JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Judoverein Heppenheim | 27:30 | 10.91 | +9:03 | |
38 | 374 | TEAM SCHROEDER, GAUGER & BECKER | Team Schroeder, Gauger & Becker | 27:51 | 10.77 | +9:24 | |
39 | 339 | JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Judoverein Heppenheim | 28:04 | 10.69 | +9:37 | |
40 | 355 | UNITED RUNNERS OF PFALZ | United Runners of Pfalz | 28:26 | 10.55 | +9:59 | |
41 | 340 | TEAM ROSSRUCKER, WEBER & GEFFERT | Team Rossrucker, Weber & Geffert | 28:57 | 10.36 | +10:30 | |
42 | 359 | TVGG LORSCH HANDBALL DAMEN 1 TEAM III | TVGG Lorsch Handball Damen 1 Team III | 30:32 | 9.83 | +12:05 |