Tus Germania Bruchhausen | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | min/km | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Rundenkontrolle (35.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2149 | MÜLLER, LUKAS | NUTRIXXION MTB/Zee Aylienz e.V. MTB-Hagen | 1:33:49 | 2:40 | --- | |
2 | 2210 | TROMMER, LION | R.C. Sturmvogel Mülheim a.d. Ruhr 1898 e.V. | 1:37:51 | 2:47 | +4:02 | |
3 | 2248 | KRAID BOS, JEFFREY | Zwiep mfB team | 1:38:39 | 2:49 | +4:50 | |
4 | 2135 | MADER, PHILIPP | RSC Niederrhein | 1:39:20 | 2:50 | +5:31 | |
5 | 2160 | PELTZER, MAX | NUTRIXXION MTB | 1:48:50 | 3:06 | +15:01 | |
6 | 2099 | HUXOL, OLIVER | Team Burn Baby | 1:53:23 | 3:14 | +19:34 | |
7 | 2150 | MÖLLERSMANN, LUKAS | Recklignhausen | 1:54:43 | 3:16 | +20:54 | |
8 | 2108 | KAUTZ, JOHANNES | www.megabike.de UNNA | 1:58:56 | 3:23 | +25:07 | |
9 | 2063 | BROLL, PATRICK | Team Alte Plettenberg | 2:07:08 | 3:37 | +33:19 | |
10 | 2241 | BURMANN, ANDRE | SuS ELPE | 2:13:31 | 3:48 | +39:42 | |
11 | 2178 | SCHMIDT, PATRICK | Olsberg | 2:15:45 | 3:52 | +41:56 | |
12 | 2050 | APELDOORN, RIK | Vriezenveen | 2:17:49 | 3:56 | +44:00 | |
13 | 2233 | TANNE, CHRISTOPH | Mühlheim an der Ruhr | 2:42:39 | 4:38 | +1:08:50 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 2047 | ALTEHELD, BENJAMIN | Fahrrad Becker - Lemgo | 1:39:20 | 2:50 | --- | |
2 | 2257 | BULT, AXEL | OWC Oldenzaal | 1:39:23 | 2:50 | +0:03 | |
3 | 2182 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Marl | 1:43:59 | 2:58 | +4:39 | |
4 | 2084 | FISCHER, BJÖRN | DAV Gummersbach | 1:44:09 | 2:58 | +4:49 | |
5 | 2104 | JOOS, NOEL | Team itelligence | 1:47:43 | 3:04 | +8:23 | |
6 | 2232 | WYSK, SEBASTIAN | Arnsberg | 1:57:09 | 3:20 | +17:49 | |
7 | 2206 | THOLEN, GÜNTER | Turboschnecken Lüdenscheid e.V. | 1:57:19 | 3:21 | +17:59 | |
8 | 2254 | CHRISTOPH, BERND | Aachen | 1:57:41 | 3:21 | +18:21 | |
9 | 2074 | DE HAAS, WILBERT | Hazerswoude | 2:00:52 | 3:27 | +21:32 | |
10 | 2251 | JUNGHEIM, ARMOND | plattetube | 2:01:04 | 3:27 | +21:44 | |
11 | 2121 | KREISCHER, DANIEL | Coffee & Chainrings | 2:02:36 | 3:30 | +23:16 | |
12 | 2067 | CELEN, SERKAN | Team2race | 2:04:42 | 3:33 | +25:22 | |
13 | 2046 | AKKERMANS, RUBEN | Den bosch | 2:10:56 | 3:44 | +31:36 | |
14 | 2177 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Team Langenberg-Marathon | 2:11:11 | 3:44 | +31:51 | |
15 | 2153 | NEISE, TIM | www.megabike.de UNNA | 2:11:26 | 3:45 | +32:06 | |
16 | 2117 | KOGLIN, KEVIN | Crazy Monkeys | 2:12:10 | 3:46 | +32:50 | |
17 | 2209 | TILLMANN, TOBIAS | Tritus SV Neptun Neheim-Hüsten | 2:12:16 | 3:46 | +32:56 | |
18 | 2161 | PORTER, DAVID | Detmold | 2:12:42 | 3:47 | +33:22 | |
19 | 2246 | HUWALD, CHRISTIAN | GioS Test Team | 2:18:32 | 3:57 | +39:12 | |
20 | 2152 | NEHLING, BJÖRN | Bocholt | 2:23:20 | 4:05 | +44:00 | |
21 | 2056 | BERGER, MARC | Rhede | 2:23:21 | 4:05 | +44:01 | |
22 | 2129 | LIESKE, MAGNUS | GIOS Test Team | 2:35:28 | 4:26 | +56:08 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 2186 | SCHULTE, EBERHARD | Focus RAPIRO Racing / SC Siedlinghausen | 1:31:01 | 2:36 | --- | |
2 | 2227 | WIES, JÜRGEN | Zens & Friends Racing Team | 1:35:26 | 2:43 | +4:25 | |
3 | 2078 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 1:41:30 | 2:53 | +10:29 | |
4 | 2088 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunstruth-Racing | 1:42:49 | 2:56 | +11:48 | |
5 | 2123 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 1:43:05 | 2:56 | +12:04 | |
6 | 2259 | TANNE, MATTHIEU | 1:43:26 | 2:57 | +12:25 | ||
7 | 2122 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 1:43:41 | 2:57 | +12:40 | |
8 | 2230 | WITTEN, WOLFGANG | Cappeln | 1:43:45 | 2:57 | +12:44 | |
9 | 2138 | MARTIN, JENS | FlyingLegs.de | 1:44:07 | 2:58 | +13:06 | |
10 | 2214 | VEDDER, PETER | IBC DIMB Racing-Team | 1:44:08 | 2:58 | +13:07 | |
11 | 2242 | PRZYSTAW, ANDREAS | RSV Bochum | 1:48:52 | 3:06 | +17:51 | |
12 | 2170 | RHODES, MARK-GRAHAM | EXCELSIOR RACING | 1:49:09 | 3:07 | +18:08 | |
13 | 2173 | ROTTSTEGGE, ANDREAS | altrhede power | 1:52:13 | 3:12 | +21:12 | |
14 | 2051 | ARENS, FRANK | TV Attendorn | 1:53:22 | 3:14 | +22:21 | |
15 | 2140 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 1:53:33 | 3:14 | +22:32 | |
16 | 2059 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC _Damme | 1:54:22 | 3:16 | +23:21 | |
17 | 2124 | KUNICKI, ANDREAS | Plettenberg | 1:56:19 | 3:19 | +25:18 | |
18 | 2234 | VERSTEEGEN, JAN | 1:57:07 | 3:20 | +26:06 | ||
19 | 2096 | HERRMANN, MATHIAS | Kettenreaktion | 1:57:18 | 3:21 | +26:17 | |
20 | 2181 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | Marl | 1:57:26 | 3:21 | +26:25 | |
21 | 2256 | ASMUTH, DOMINIK | TGH Wetter | 1:58:04 | 3:22 | +27:03 | |
22 | 2236 | HEIDSCHUSTER, MICHAEL | 1:58:56 | 3:23 | +27:55 | ||
23 | 2208 | THOMASSEN, ADRIE | AT Beasts Gemert | 1:59:16 | 3:24 | +28:15 | |
24 | 2235 | SCHEIDUNG, OLAF | Moers | 2:01:04 | 3:27 | +30:03 | |
25 | 2247 | FOERSTER, JUERGEN | Isri | 2:02:29 | 3:29 | +31:28 | |
26 | 2127 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | 2:02:51 | 3:30 | +31:50 | |
27 | 2110 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Bornekamp Racingteam | 2:03:15 | 3:31 | +32:14 | |
28 | 2094 | HEINZ, WERNER | - | 2:04:46 | 3:33 | +33:45 | |
29 | 2095 | HEMPEL, UDO | Dortmund | 2:05:23 | 3:34 | +34:22 | |
30 | 2151 | MÖLLMANN, FRANK | Rhede | 2:05:39 | 3:35 | +34:38 | |
31 | 2255 | HECHT, LARS ARNE | 2:05:50 | 3:35 | +34:49 | ||
32 | 2155 | OOLMAN, BERT | GPSspellen | 2:07:09 | 3:37 | +36:08 | |
33 | 2080 | ERTEL, VOLKER | Langenberg Marathon | 2:11:33 | 3:45 | +40:32 | |
34 | 2226 | WIEMANN, RALF | Feuerwache Hemer | 2:11:43 | 3:45 | +40:42 | |
35 | 2133 | LÜNSWILKEN, STEPHAN | Radteam Werlte | 2:11:55 | 3:46 | +40:54 | |
36 | 2191 | SCHÄFER, GERRIT | EGF Bunstruht Racing | 2:12:52 | 3:47 | +41:51 | |
37 | 2185 | SCHRÖDER, ANDREAS | 58769 Nachrodt-Wiblingwerde | 2:14:24 | 3:50 | +43:23 | |
38 | 2188 | SCHWEDTMANN, STEPHAN | RV Edelweiss Mettmann | 2:15:44 | 3:52 | +44:43 | |
39 | 2240 | HEIN, TORSTEN | Altena | 2:17:36 | 3:55 | +46:35 | |
40 | 2075 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 2:18:02 | 3:56 | +47:01 | |
41 | 2252 | WILHELM, JOHANN | 2:18:45 | 3:57 | +47:44 | ||
42 | 2157 | PANTFÖRDER, RÜDIGER | Bäckerburschen | 2:19:46 | 3:59 | +48:45 | |
43 | 2264 | NATEL, ARNDT | Menden | 2:23:13 | 4:05 | +52:12 | |
44 | 2089 | GEHRING, JÖRN | WVC Kassel | 2:23:15 | 4:05 | +52:14 | |
45 | 2222 | WEICHLER, ROGER | Jevenstedt | 2:23:27 | 4:05 | +52:26 | |
46 | 2194 | SIEBERT, CHRISTIAN | Bad Berleburg | 2:23:56 | 4:06 | +52:55 | |
47 | 2216 | VERHAAR, JAN | Tenuta Bikes & Outfits / Last Gear | 2:25:13 | 4:08 | +54:12 | |
48 | 2187 | SCHUSTER, KLAUS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 2:33:55 | 4:23 | +1:02:54 | |
49 | 2179 | SCHMITZ, HENDRIK | Team Ghost Biker | 2:54:41 | 4:59 | +1:23:40 | |
50 | 2207 | THOMAS, STEVEN | Leuven | 3:35:29 | 6:09 | +2:04:28 | |
Senioren III | |||||||
1 | 2090 | GIESS, VOLKER | Lüdenscheid | 1:39:16 | 2:50 | --- | |
2 | 2180 | SCHNABEL, TOM | TuS Neuenrade - FlyingLegs | 1:39:17 | 2:50 | +0:01 | |
3 | 2166 | RAAIJMAKERS, HANS | Btc de rips | 1:49:50 | 3:08 | +10:34 | |
4 | 2147 | MÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Action Sports | 1:51:09 | 3:10 | +11:53 | |
5 | 2171 | RIEHLE, JÜRGEN | Team Kostal | 1:57:17 | 3:21 | +18:01 | |
6 | 2077 | DINTER, THOMAS | Team cycletec | 2:03:13 | 3:31 | +23:57 | |
7 | 2219 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 2:03:43 | 3:32 | +24:27 | |
8 | 2204 | SUDHOFF, RAIMUND | RSV Werl-Wickede | 2:08:23 | 3:40 | +29:07 | |
9 | 2111 | KETTLER, JOACHIM | RSV Werl | 2:11:51 | 3:46 | +32:35 | |
10 | 2244 | GEES, DIETER | 2:12:13 | 3:46 | +32:57 | ||
11 | 2221 | WEBER, CHRISTIAN | LG Oerlinghausen | 2:25:28 | 4:09 | +46:12 | |
12 | 2213 | VAN SOEST, JAN | FC LEK | 2:27:15 | 4:12 | +47:59 | |
13 | 2093 | HANKEL, PETER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 2:37:49 | 4:30 | +58:33 | |
14 | 2156 | OOSTING, BAUKE | Team Epic | 2:39:53 | 4:34 | +1:00:37 | |
15 | 2189 | SCHÜRKÄMPER, JÖRG | Hobby | 3:04:11 | 5:15 | +1:24:55 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 2245 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 2:03:18 | 3:31 | --- | |
2 | 2130 | LIESKE, MIRIAM | GIOS Test Team | 2:59:30 | 5:07 | +56:12 | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 2193 | SIEBERING, CHRISTEL | Conana Racing Team | 2:22:21 | 4:04 | --- | |
Seniorinnen II | |||||||
1 | 2082 | FISCHER, SABINE | DAV Gummersbach | 1:57:43 | 3:21 | --- | |
2 | 2113 | KLOET-HUYBERS, GERDA | Trip Pijnacker | 2:15:44 | 3:52 | +18:01 | |
3 | 2184 | SCHRÖDER, BETTINA | RC Lüdenscheid 98 | 2:21:15 | 4:02 | +23:32 | |
4 | 2262 | HOFFMANN, RAFFAELA | RC Victoria Neheim | 2:27:04 | 4:12 | +29:21 | |
2. Etape: Arrivée | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2149 | MÜLLER, LUKAS | NUTRIXXION MTB/Zee Aylienz e.V. MTB-Hagen | 1:33:05 | - | --- | |
2 | 2135 | MADER, PHILIPP | RSC Niederrhein | 1:47:12 | - | +14:07 | |
3 | 2210 | TROMMER, LION | R.C. Sturmvogel Mülheim a.d. Ruhr 1898 e.V. | 1:48:45 | - | +15:40 | |
4 | 2248 | KRAID BOS, JEFFREY | Zwiep mfB team | 1:49:32 | - | +16:27 | |
5 | 2160 | PELTZER, MAX | NUTRIXXION MTB | 1:52:15 | - | +19:10 | |
6 | 2099 | HUXOL, OLIVER | Team Burn Baby | 1:57:47 | - | +24:42 | |
7 | 2108 | KAUTZ, JOHANNES | www.megabike.de UNNA | 1:58:29 | - | +25:24 | |
8 | 2150 | MÖLLERSMANN, LUKAS | Recklignhausen | 2:04:19 | - | +31:14 | |
9 | 2241 | BURMANN, ANDRE | SuS ELPE | 2:21:35 | - | +48:30 | |
10 | 2178 | SCHMIDT, PATRICK | Olsberg | 2:25:44 | - | +52:39 | |
11 | 2063 | BROLL, PATRICK | Team Alte Plettenberg | 2:26:33 | - | +53:28 | |
12 | 2050 | APELDOORN, RIK | Vriezenveen | 2:34:08 | - | +1:01:03 | |
13 | 2233 | TANNE, CHRISTOPH | Mühlheim an der Ruhr | 2:44:51 | - | +1:11:46 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 2182 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Marl | 1:45:35 | - | --- | |
2 | 2047 | ALTEHELD, BENJAMIN | Fahrrad Becker - Lemgo | 1:47:07 | - | +1:32 | |
3 | 2084 | FISCHER, BJÖRN | DAV Gummersbach | 1:50:30 | - | +4:55 | |
4 | 2104 | JOOS, NOEL | Team itelligence | 1:53:49 | - | +8:14 | |
5 | 2257 | BULT, AXEL | OWC Oldenzaal | 2:00:18 | - | +14:43 | |
6 | 2254 | CHRISTOPH, BERND | Aachen | 2:01:13 | - | +15:38 | |
7 | 2046 | AKKERMANS, RUBEN | Den bosch | 2:02:24 | - | +16:49 | |
8 | 2206 | THOLEN, GÜNTER | Turboschnecken Lüdenscheid e.V. | 2:03:48 | - | +18:13 | |
9 | 2232 | WYSK, SEBASTIAN | Arnsberg | 2:03:53 | - | +18:18 | |
10 | 2121 | KREISCHER, DANIEL | Coffee & Chainrings | 2:04:29 | - | +18:54 | |
11 | 2067 | CELEN, SERKAN | Team2race | 2:09:45 | - | +24:10 | |
12 | 2177 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Team Langenberg-Marathon | 2:16:51 | - | +31:16 | |
13 | 2117 | KOGLIN, KEVIN | Crazy Monkeys | 2:17:48 | - | +32:13 | |
14 | 2251 | JUNGHEIM, ARMOND | plattetube | 2:20:42 | - | +35:07 | |
14 | 2153 | NEISE, TIM | www.megabike.de UNNA | 2:20:42 | - | +35:07 | |
16 | 2209 | TILLMANN, TOBIAS | Tritus SV Neptun Neheim-Hüsten | 2:24:26 | - | +38:51 | |
17 | 2056 | BERGER, MARC | Rhede | 2:25:10 | - | +39:35 | |
18 | 2152 | NEHLING, BJÖRN | Bocholt | 2:28:21 | - | +42:46 | |
19 | 2161 | PORTER, DAVID | Detmold | 2:30:07 | - | +44:32 | |
20 | 2074 | DE HAAS, WILBERT | Hazerswoude | 2:30:39 | - | +45:04 | |
21 | 2129 | LIESKE, MAGNUS | GIOS Test Team | 2:51:51 | - | +1:06:16 | |
22 | 2246 | HUWALD, CHRISTIAN | GioS Test Team | 2:57:29 | - | +1:11:54 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 2186 | SCHULTE, EBERHARD | Focus RAPIRO Racing / SC Siedlinghausen | 1:34:21 | - | --- | |
2 | 2227 | WIES, JÜRGEN | Zens & Friends Racing Team | 1:36:55 | - | +2:34 | |
3 | 2138 | MARTIN, JENS | FlyingLegs.de | 1:44:13 | - | +9:52 | |
4 | 2214 | VEDDER, PETER | IBC DIMB Racing-Team | 1:45:04 | - | +10:43 | |
5 | 2088 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunstruth-Racing | 1:45:25 | - | +11:04 | |
6 | 2259 | TANNE, MATTHIEU | 1:45:56 | - | +11:35 | ||
7 | 2123 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 1:46:34 | - | +12:13 | |
8 | 2078 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 1:47:15 | - | +12:54 | |
9 | 2122 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 1:48:48 | - | +14:27 | |
10 | 2170 | RHODES, MARK-GRAHAM | EXCELSIOR RACING | 1:49:48 | - | +15:27 | |
11 | 2242 | PRZYSTAW, ANDREAS | RSV Bochum | 1:52:44 | - | +18:23 | |
12 | 2173 | ROTTSTEGGE, ANDREAS | altrhede power | 1:53:13 | - | +18:52 | |
13 | 2140 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 1:53:43 | - | +19:22 | |
14 | 2059 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC _Damme | 1:55:38 | - | +21:17 | |
15 | 2230 | WITTEN, WOLFGANG | Cappeln | 1:55:50 | - | +21:29 | |
16 | 2051 | ARENS, FRANK | TV Attendorn | 1:56:43 | - | +22:22 | |
17 | 2096 | HERRMANN, MATHIAS | Kettenreaktion | 1:57:33 | - | +23:12 | |
18 | 2124 | KUNICKI, ANDREAS | Plettenberg | 2:00:02 | - | +25:41 | |
19 | 2236 | HEIDSCHUSTER, MICHAEL | 2:00:11 | - | +25:50 | ||
20 | 2181 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | Marl | 2:00:29 | - | +26:08 | |
21 | 2256 | ASMUTH, DOMINIK | TGH Wetter | 2:01:11 | - | +26:50 | |
22 | 2095 | HEMPEL, UDO | Dortmund | 2:04:07 | - | +29:46 | |
23 | 2127 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | 2:05:13 | - | +30:52 | |
24 | 2110 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Bornekamp Racingteam | 2:07:03 | - | +32:42 | |
25 | 2234 | VERSTEEGEN, JAN | 2:07:26 | - | +33:05 | ||
26 | 2208 | THOMASSEN, ADRIE | AT Beasts Gemert | 2:10:47 | - | +36:26 | |
27 | 2216 | VERHAAR, JAN | Tenuta Bikes & Outfits / Last Gear | 2:11:04 | - | +36:43 | |
28 | 2155 | OOLMAN, BERT | GPSspellen | 2:11:14 | - | +36:53 | |
29 | 2080 | ERTEL, VOLKER | Langenberg Marathon | 2:11:16 | - | +36:55 | |
30 | 2094 | HEINZ, WERNER | - | 2:11:34 | - | +37:13 | |
31 | 2255 | HECHT, LARS ARNE | 2:17:48 | - | +43:27 | ||
32 | 2191 | SCHÄFER, GERRIT | EGF Bunstruht Racing | 2:17:51 | - | +43:30 | |
33 | 2235 | SCHEIDUNG, OLAF | Moers | 2:18:40 | - | +44:19 | |
34 | 2075 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 2:20:08 | - | +45:47 | |
35 | 2247 | FOERSTER, JUERGEN | Isri | 2:20:54 | - | +46:33 | |
36 | 2188 | SCHWEDTMANN, STEPHAN | RV Edelweiss Mettmann | 2:21:03 | - | +46:42 | |
37 | 2226 | WIEMANN, RALF | Feuerwache Hemer | 2:21:34 | - | +47:13 | |
38 | 2240 | HEIN, TORSTEN | Altena | 2:23:44 | - | +49:23 | |
39 | 2151 | MÖLLMANN, FRANK | Rhede | 2:24:52 | - | +50:31 | |
40 | 2252 | WILHELM, JOHANN | 2:25:10 | - | +50:49 | ||
41 | 2264 | NATEL, ARNDT | Menden | 2:25:34 | - | +51:13 | |
42 | 2185 | SCHRÖDER, ANDREAS | 58769 Nachrodt-Wiblingwerde | 2:27:04 | - | +52:43 | |
43 | 2089 | GEHRING, JÖRN | WVC Kassel | 2:27:54 | - | +53:33 | |
44 | 2133 | LÜNSWILKEN, STEPHAN | Radteam Werlte | 2:29:35 | - | +55:14 | |
45 | 2207 | THOMAS, STEVEN | Leuven | 2:33:06 | - | +58:45 | |
46 | 2157 | PANTFÖRDER, RÜDIGER | Bäckerburschen | 2:34:10 | - | +59:49 | |
47 | 2194 | SIEBERT, CHRISTIAN | Bad Berleburg | 2:34:25 | - | +1:00:04 | |
48 | 2222 | WEICHLER, ROGER | Jevenstedt | 2:38:13 | - | +1:03:52 | |
49 | 2187 | SCHUSTER, KLAUS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 2:48:45 | - | +1:14:24 | |
50 | 2179 | SCHMITZ, HENDRIK | Team Ghost Biker | 3:15:14 | - | +1:40:53 | |
Senioren III | |||||||
1 | 2090 | GIESS, VOLKER | Lüdenscheid | 1:40:29 | - | --- | |
2 | 2180 | SCHNABEL, TOM | TuS Neuenrade - FlyingLegs | 1:43:29 | - | +3:00 | |
3 | 2166 | RAAIJMAKERS, HANS | Btc de rips | 1:47:58 | - | +7:29 | |
4 | 2147 | MÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Action Sports | 1:53:35 | - | +13:06 | |
5 | 2077 | DINTER, THOMAS | Team cycletec | 2:04:43 | - | +24:14 | |
6 | 2171 | RIEHLE, JÜRGEN | Team Kostal | 2:07:37 | - | +27:08 | |
7 | 2111 | KETTLER, JOACHIM | RSV Werl | 2:12:18 | - | +31:49 | |
8 | 2219 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 2:12:57 | - | +32:28 | |
9 | 2204 | SUDHOFF, RAIMUND | RSV Werl-Wickede | 2:20:17 | - | +39:48 | |
10 | 2244 | GEES, DIETER | 2:23:15 | - | +42:46 | ||
11 | 2213 | VAN SOEST, JAN | FC LEK | 2:23:58 | - | +43:29 | |
12 | 2221 | WEBER, CHRISTIAN | LG Oerlinghausen | 2:50:53 | - | +1:10:24 | |
13 | 2156 | OOSTING, BAUKE | Team Epic | 2:52:00 | - | +1:11:31 | |
14 | 2093 | HANKEL, PETER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 2:56:55 | - | +1:16:26 | |
15 | 2189 | SCHÜRKÄMPER, JÖRG | Hobby | 3:21:06 | - | +1:40:37 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 2245 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 2:00:55 | - | --- | |
2 | 2130 | LIESKE, MIRIAM | GIOS Test Team | 3:09:10 | - | +1:08:15 | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 2193 | SIEBERING, CHRISTEL | Conana Racing Team | 2:20:18 | - | --- | |
Seniorinnen II | |||||||
1 | 2082 | FISCHER, SABINE | DAV Gummersbach | 2:00:42 | - | --- | |
2 | 2184 | SCHRÖDER, BETTINA | RC Lüdenscheid 98 | 2:30:15 | - | +29:33 | |
3 | 2113 | KLOET-HUYBERS, GERDA | Trip Pijnacker | 2:34:21 | - | +33:39 | |
4 | 2262 | HOFFMANN, RAFFAELA | RC Victoria Neheim | 2:39:33 | - | +38:51 |