SPORTident TimingSC 07 Schleusingen e.V.

16. Slusialauf

Schleusingen 04.05.2014

16. Slusialauf

Schleusingen 04.05.2014

 

Résultats 16. Slusialauf

PlaceDossNom ClubTempsmin/kmRetard
männliche Kinder U8
1125
NICHTERLEIN, Melvin

GER
LG Ohra-Energie SLV 993:374:31---
2113
KAHLE, Oskar

GER
SV 03 Eisfeld3:414:36+0:04
3124
NENNSTIEL, Louis

GER
TSV 1860 Römhild3:464:43+0:09
4146
SELIGER, Lennox
 Leichtathletikverein3:504:47+0:13
5135
VON EHREN, Lorenzo

GER
SV Biberau e.V.3:514:49+0:14
6129
SCHNEIDER, Til

GER
SWV Goldlauter4:085:10+0:31
7123
MÜLLER, Jona

GER
SV 03 Eisfeld4:115:14+0:34
8118
KRAPP, Vincent

GER
SV 03 Eisfeld4:155:19+0:38
9136
WIRSCHING, Timo

GER
SV 03 Eisfeld4:245:30+0:47
10126
PAULUS, Christopher-Luca

GER
SV 03 Eisfeld4:375:46+1:00
männliche Kinder U10
1109
HARTLEB, Jannik

GER
LG Ohra-Energie SLV 992:563:40---
2127
SCHMIDT, Willi

GER
SV EK Veilsdorf3:053:51+0:09
3106
BONKOWSKI, Ramon

GER
LG Ohra-Energie SLV 993:073:54+0:11
4108
FILSTER, Ryo

GER
Leichtathletikverein Schleusingen3:124:00+0:16
5110
HARTMANN, Marc

GER
SV EK Veilsdorf3:174:06+0:21
6137
WITZEL, Lars

GER
SV Edelweiss Crock3:194:09+0:23
7164
BROCK, Dorian
 Hinternah3:264:17+0:30
8167
PIERDEL, Marvin
 SV Schleusingen3:274:19+0:31
9122
MÜLLER, Erik

GER
SV 03 Eisfeld3:294:21+0:33
10107
ENGLER, Felix

GER
SV 03 Eisfeld3:374:31+0:41
11116
KIRCHNER, Elias

GER
TSV 1860 Römhild4:195:24+1:23
weibliche Kinder U8
1119
KUPFER, Frieda

GER
TSV Bad Rodach3:274:19---
2103
BARTELT, Josefine

GER
SV Biberau e.V.4:155:19+0:48
3132
SITTIG, Jasmin

GER
SV Biberau e.V.4:215:26+0:54
4115
KESSLER, Lussi

GER
SV 03 Eisfeld5:076:24+1:40
weibliche Kinder U10
1162
HELK, Miriam
 SV Biberau3:023:47---
2151
SITTIG, Letizia
 SLV 993:063:52+0:04
3120
MEYER, Elisabeth

GER
SV EK Veilsdorf3:144:02+0:12
3131
SEILER, Pia

GER
SV Biberau e.V.3:144:02+0:12
3134
VOGT, Larissa

GER
SV Biberau e.V.3:144:02+0:12
6128
SCHNEIDER, Hedy

GER
SWV Goldlauter3:164:05+0:14
7104
BERNHARDT, Luca

GER
TSV Bad Rodach3:204:10+0:18
7117
KNAUER, Melina

GER
SV EK Veilsdorf3:204:10+0:18
9114
KERN, Nele

GER
TSV 1860 Römhild3:224:13+0:20
10111
HASCHKE, Emma

GER
TSV 1860 Römhild3:244:15+0:22
10130
SCHRAMM, Antonia

GER
SC Motor Zella-Mehlis3:244:15+0:22
12112
JANSEN, Isabel

GER
SV 03 Eisfeld3:434:39+0:41
13133
STEDTLER, Linda

GER
TSV 1860 Römhild3:514:49+0:49