SPORTident TimingTV 1965 e.V. Rodenbach

15. MTB Race by DRB

Rodenbach 20.07.2014

15. MTB Race by DRB

Rodenbach 20.07.2014

 

Résultats 15. MTB Race by DRB

   
PlaceDossNom ClubTempskm/hRetard 
Junioren U19
1124
SCHAUM, Niklas

GER
The B-Site Baumholder1:12:2723.60---
Runde
9.50 km
23:04 (1)
24.71 km/h
Total: 23:04
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
24:58 (1)
22.83 km/h
Total: 48:02
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
24:25 (1)
23.34 km/h
Total: 1:12:27
Total: 28.50 km
 
2143
STRASSNER, Felix

GER
RSC ST. Ingbert1:18:3521.76+6:08
Runde
9.50 km
25:16 (2)
22.56 km/h
Total: 25:16
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
27:07 (2)
21.02 km/h
Total: 52:23
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
26:12 (2)
21.76 km/h
Total: 1:18:35
Total: 28.50 km
 
DNF18
BOLLMANN, Oliver

GER
LMZ-Aschaffenburg
 
Runde
9.50 km
29:55  
19.05 km/h
 
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
22:57:01  
0.41 km/h
 
Total: 28.50 km
 
Männer
1224
MÜLLER, Patrick
 1:10:1924.32---
Runde
9.50 km
21:49 (1)
26.13 km/h
Total: 21:49
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
23:53 (1)
23.87 km/h
Total: 45:42
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
24:37 (2)
23.16 km/h
Total: 1:10:19
Total: 28.50 km
 
2164
WEIGAND, Andreas

GER
RSC Neustadt1:11:5623.77+1:37
Runde
9.50 km
22:53 (2)
24.91 km/h
Total: 22:53
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
24:37 (2)
23.16 km/h
Total: 47:30
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
24:26 (1)
23.33 km/h
Total: 1:11:56
Total: 28.50 km
 
3235
LUKA, Marcel
 1:13:4823.17+3:29
Runde
9.50 km
23:28 (4)
24.29 km/h
Total: 23:28
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
24:59 (3)
22.82 km/h
Total: 48:27
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
25:21 (3)
22.49 km/h
Total: 1:13:48
Total: 28.50 km
 
492
MARTINI, Lukas

GER
Saarbrücken1:14:4322.89+4:24
Runde
9.50 km
23:18 (3)
24.46 km/h
Total: 23:18
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
25:28 (4)
22.38 km/h
Total: 48:46
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
25:57 (4)
21.97 km/h
Total: 1:14:43
Total: 28.50 km
 
5119
RIEDEL, Julian

GER
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg1:26:0719.86+15:48
Runde
9.50 km
28:49 (5)
19.78 km/h
Total: 28:49
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
28:56 (5)
19.70 km/h
Total: 57:45
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
28:22 (5)
20.09 km/h
Total: 1:26:07
Total: 28.50 km
 
6120
ROWELL, Samuel

USA
N/A1:39:2517.20+29:06
Runde
9.50 km
32:48 (6)
17.38 km/h
Total: 32:48
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
33:27 (6)
17.04 km/h
Total: 1:06:15
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
33:10 (6)
17.19 km/h
Total: 1:39:25
Total: 28.50 km
 
7169
SIMCOX, Ben
 Hohenfels Radlers1:44:0016.44+33:41
Runde
9.50 km
33:18 (7)
17.12 km/h
Total: 33:18
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
35:10 (7)
16.21 km/h
Total: 1:08:28
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
35:32 (7)
16.04 km/h
Total: 1:44:00
Total: 28.50 km
 
8177
GRADALUPE, Elias
 Wiesbaden Trail Riders2:59:079.55+1:48:48
Runde
9.50 km
1:00:23 (8)
9.44 km/h
Total: 1:00:23
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
59:18 (8)
9.61 km/h
Total: 1:59:41
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
59:26 (8)
9.59 km/h
Total: 2:59:07
Total: 28.50 km
 
DNF103
MIOSGA, Olaf

GER
Bike Aid
 
Runde
9.50 km
22:37  
25.20 km/h
 
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 28.50 km
 
Senioren 1
1240
HECHT, Nikolaus
 1:07:4425.25---
Runde
9.50 km
22:15 (1)
25.62 km/h
Total: 22:15
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
22:51 (1)
24.95 km/h
Total: 45:06
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
22:38 (1)
25.18 km/h
Total: 1:07:44
Total: 28.50 km
 
2236
KONRAD, Alexander
 1:11:4523.83+4:01
Runde
9.50 km
23:43 (2)
24.03 km/h
Total: 23:43
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
23:47 (2)
23.97 km/h
Total: 47:30
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
24:15 (2)
23.51 km/h
Total: 1:11:45
Total: 28.50 km
 
328
DAUSEND, Thomas

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen1:13:3023.27+5:46
Runde
9.50 km
23:58 (3)
23.78 km/h
Total: 23:58
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
25:09 (3)
22.66 km/h
Total: 49:07
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
24:23 (3)
23.38 km/h
Total: 1:13:30
Total: 28.50 km
 
4146
SZODY, Gabe

USA
Vaihingen1:16:2822.36+8:44
Runde
9.50 km
25:05 (4)
22.72 km/h
Total: 25:05
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
25:26 (4)
22.41 km/h
Total: 50:31
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
25:57 (5)
21.97 km/h
Total: 1:16:28
Total: 28.50 km
 
565
KENNEDY, samuel

GER
RC Pfälzerwald1:17:5721.94+10:13
Runde
9.50 km
25:30 (6)
22.35 km/h
Total: 25:30
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
26:21 (5)
21.63 km/h
Total: 51:51
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
26:06 (6)
21.84 km/h
Total: 1:17:57
Total: 28.50 km
 
6176
BUMGARNER, David
 Hohenfels Radlers1:18:1121.87+10:27
Runde
9.50 km
25:13 (5)
22.60 km/h
Total: 25:13
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
27:05 (8)
21.05 km/h
Total: 52:18
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
25:53 (4)
22.02 km/h
Total: 1:18:11
Total: 28.50 km
 
7107
MORGENSTERN, Christian

GER
RSC St.Ingbert1:18:2021.83+10:36
Runde
9.50 km
25:35 (8)
22.28 km/h
Total: 25:35
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
26:28 (6)
21.54 km/h
Total: 52:03
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
26:17 (7)
21.69 km/h
Total: 1:18:20
Total: 28.50 km
 
8189
MALLOY, Ryan
 Otterbach1:19:1521.58+11:31
Runde
9.50 km
25:33 (7)
22.31 km/h
Total: 25:33
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
27:08 (9)
21.01 km/h
Total: 52:41
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
26:34 (8)
21.46 km/h
Total: 1:19:15
Total: 28.50 km
 
993
MARX, Karsten

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen1:19:4621.44+12:02
Runde
9.50 km
26:02 (11)
21.90 km/h
Total: 26:02
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
26:53 (7)
21.20 km/h
Total: 52:55
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
26:51 (9)
21.23 km/h
Total: 1:19:46
Total: 28.50 km
 
10105
MOLTER, Marno

GER
TV Rodenbach1:21:0921.07+13:25
Runde
9.50 km
25:40 (9)
22.21 km/h
Total: 25:40
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
27:25 (10)
20.79 km/h
Total: 53:05
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
28:04 (12)
20.31 km/h
Total: 1:21:09
Total: 28.50 km
 
1125
LEIDNER, Christian

GER
RSC-Felsenland1:21:5020.90+14:06
Runde
9.50 km
26:00 (10)
21.92 km/h
Total: 26:00
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
27:58 (11)
20.38 km/h
Total: 53:58
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
27:52 (10)
20.45 km/h
Total: 1:21:50
Total: 28.50 km
 
128
BARKER, Michael

USA
Stuttgart Area Cycling Club1:22:3420.71+14:50
Runde
9.50 km
26:28 (13)
21.54 km/h
Total: 26:28
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
28:03 (12)
20.32 km/h
Total: 54:31
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
28:03 (11)
20.32 km/h
Total: 1:22:34
Total: 28.50 km
 
1348
GEISS, Marco

GER
St. Ingbert1:25:4219.95+17:58
Runde
9.50 km
27:19 (14)
20.87 km/h
Total: 27:19
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
29:08 (14)
19.57 km/h
Total: 56:27
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
29:15 (13)
19.49 km/h
Total: 1:25:42
Total: 28.50 km
 
1476
LIED, Kai

GER
TV Rodenbach1:28:3819.29+20:54
Runde
9.50 km
26:18 (12)
21.67 km/h
Total: 26:18
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
28:41 (13)
19.87 km/h
Total: 54:59
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
33:39 (15)
16.94 km/h
Total: 1:28:38
Total: 28.50 km
 
1527
CRAWLEY, Kent

USA
097511:33:0818.36+25:24
Runde
9.50 km
30:09 (16)
18.91 km/h
Total: 30:09
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
32:00 (15)
17.81 km/h
Total: 1:02:09
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
30:59 (14)
18.40 km/h
Total: 1:33:08
Total: 28.50 km
 
16231
ROTHERNBERGER, Michael
 1:36:0817.79+28:24
Runde
9.50 km
30:02 (15)
18.98 km/h
Total: 30:02
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
32:25 (16)
17.58 km/h
Total: 1:02:27
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
33:41 (16)
16.92 km/h
Total: 1:36:08
Total: 28.50 km
 
17188
GUDATH, Heiko
 2:02:4313.93+54:59
Runde
9.50 km
38:11 (17)
14.93 km/h
Total: 38:11
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
41:21 (17)
13.78 km/h
Total: 1:19:32
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
43:11 (17)
13.20 km/h
Total: 2:02:43
Total: 28.50 km
 
Senioren 2
1234
KARRENBAUER, Frank
 1:08:2524.99---
Runde
9.50 km
21:58 (1)
25.95 km/h
Total: 21:58
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
23:25 (2)
24.34 km/h
Total: 45:23
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
23:02 (1)
24.75 km/h
Total: 1:08:25
Total: 28.50 km
 
2110
NIKOLAUS, Marius

GER
Joker Altstadt1:09:1124.72+0:46
Runde
9.50 km
22:56 (4)
24.85 km/h
Total: 22:56
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
20:25 (1)
27.92 km/h
Total: 43:21
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
25:50 (9)
22.06 km/h
Total: 1:09:11
Total: 28.50 km
 
341
DÖRR, Frank

GER
Phönix Riegelsberg1:10:3424.23+2:09
Runde
9.50 km
22:56 (4)
24.85 km/h
Total: 22:56
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
23:40 (3)
24.08 km/h
Total: 46:36
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
23:58 (2)
23.78 km/h
Total: 1:10:34
Total: 28.50 km
 
422
BRÜCK, Claus

GER
Univega SemiPro Cycling Team1:11:1923.98+2:54
Runde
9.50 km
22:23 (2)
25.47 km/h
Total: 22:23
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
24:20 (5)
23.42 km/h
Total: 46:43
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
24:36 (4)
23.17 km/h
Total: 1:11:19
Total: 28.50 km
 
526
CLOS, Jürgen

GER
1. FC Kaiserslautern1:11:2523.94+3:00
Runde
9.50 km
22:43 (3)
25.09 km/h
Total: 22:43
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
24:19 (4)
23.44 km/h
Total: 47:02
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
24:23 (3)
23.38 km/h
Total: 1:11:25
Total: 28.50 km
 
616
BIZUGA, Andreas

GER
Bruchmühlbach-Miesau1:14:1023.06+5:45
Runde
9.50 km
24:03 (6)
23.70 km/h
Total: 24:03
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
25:07 (6)
22.69 km/h
Total: 49:10
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
25:00 (5)
22.80 km/h
Total: 1:14:10
Total: 28.50 km
 
7213
FRANK, Thomas
 RV Hohe Schmelz / Bike-Aid1:15:3722.61+7:12
Runde
9.50 km
24:20 (8)
23.42 km/h
Total: 24:20
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
25:30 (7)
22.35 km/h
Total: 49:50
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
25:47 (8)
22.11 km/h
Total: 1:15:37
Total: 28.50 km
 
899
MEYER, Martin

GER
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg / 2exercise.net1:16:3222.34+8:07
Runde
9.50 km
24:05 (7)
23.67 km/h
Total: 24:05
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
25:59 (9)
21.94 km/h
Total: 50:04
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
26:28 (11)
21.54 km/h
Total: 1:16:32
Total: 28.50 km
 
912
BECKER, Frank

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen1:16:3522.33+8:10
Runde
9.50 km
24:57 (10)
22.85 km/h
Total: 24:57
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
25:54 (8)
22.01 km/h
Total: 50:51
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
25:44 (7)
22.15 km/h
Total: 1:16:35
Total: 28.50 km
 
10142
STRASSNER, Jochen

GER
RSC ST. Ingbert1:16:4222.29+8:17
Runde
9.50 km
25:15 (12)
22.57 km/h
Total: 25:15
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
26:04 (10)
21.87 km/h
Total: 51:19
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
25:23 (6)
22.46 km/h
Total: 1:16:42
Total: 28.50 km
 
11202
LEIDNER, Matthias
 1:16:5822.22+8:33
Runde
9.50 km
24:21 (9)
23.41 km/h
Total: 24:21
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
26:11 (11)
21.77 km/h
Total: 50:32
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
26:26 (10)
21.56 km/h
Total: 1:16:58
Total: 28.50 km
 
1275
LENHART, Joachim

GER
Schwedelbach1:18:1921.83+9:54
Runde
9.50 km
24:58 (11)
22.83 km/h
Total: 24:58
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
26:45 (12)
21.31 km/h
Total: 51:43
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
26:36 (12)
21.43 km/h
Total: 1:18:19
Total: 28.50 km
 
13219
SPIES, Roland
 1:20:4621.17+12:21
Runde
9.50 km
26:16 (17)
21.70 km/h
Total: 26:16
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
26:52 (13)
21.22 km/h
Total: 53:08
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
27:38 (13)
20.63 km/h
Total: 1:20:46
Total: 28.50 km
 
14150
TENGLER, Stephan

GER
Völklingen1:20:5721.12+12:32
Runde
9.50 km
26:14 (15)
21.73 km/h
Total: 26:14
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
26:56 (14)
21.16 km/h
Total: 53:10
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
27:47 (14)
20.52 km/h
Total: 1:20:57
Total: 28.50 km
 
15152
THEISEN, Markus

GER
BIKE AID1:21:0621.09+12:41
Runde
9.50 km
25:41 (14)
22.19 km/h
Total: 25:41
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
27:19 (15)
20.87 km/h
Total: 53:00
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
28:06 (15)
20.28 km/h
Total: 1:21:06
Total: 28.50 km
 
16180
MATHEIS, Sascha
 RSC St.Ingbert1:23:2220.51+14:57
Runde
9.50 km
25:35 (13)
22.28 km/h
Total: 25:35
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
27:40 (17)
20.60 km/h
Total: 53:15
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
30:07 (19)
18.93 km/h
Total: 1:23:22
Total: 28.50 km
 
17215
MONTAG, Markus
 1:23:3420.46+15:09
Runde
9.50 km
26:14 (15)
21.73 km/h
Total: 26:14
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
27:30 (16)
20.73 km/h
Total: 53:44
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
29:50 (18)
19.11 km/h
Total: 1:23:34
Total: 28.50 km
 
1861
HIMBERT, Hans-Martin

GER
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg1:24:2120.27+15:56
Runde
9.50 km
26:33 (18)
21.47 km/h
Total: 26:33
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
28:06 (18)
20.28 km/h
Total: 54:39
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
29:42 (16)
19.19 km/h
Total: 1:24:21
Total: 28.50 km
 
195
APLAS, Peter

GER
RC Pfälzerwald1:27:0819.63+18:43
Runde
9.50 km
28:08 (19)
20.26 km/h
Total: 28:08
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
29:16 (19)
19.48 km/h
Total: 57:24
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
29:44 (17)
19.17 km/h
Total: 1:27:08
Total: 28.50 km
 
20185
LIESER, Christoph
 RV Tempo Hirzweiler1:41:5816.77+33:33
Runde
9.50 km
30:25 (20)
18.74 km/h
Total: 30:25
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
34:03 (20)
16.74 km/h
Total: 1:04:28
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
37:30 (23)
15.20 km/h
Total: 1:41:58
Total: 28.50 km
 
21170
WILLWERT, Markus
 RSC St.Ingbert1:42:4616.64+34:21
Runde
9.50 km
31:58 (21)
17.83 km/h
Total: 31:58
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
35:02 (21)
16.27 km/h
Total: 1:07:00
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
35:46 (20)
15.94 km/h
Total: 1:42:46
Total: 28.50 km
 
22122
SAMPSON, Matt

USA
Wiesbaden Trail Riders1:46:0816.11+37:43
Runde
9.50 km
33:47 (23)
16.87 km/h
Total: 33:47
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
35:33 (22)
16.03 km/h
Total: 1:09:20
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
36:48 (21)
15.49 km/h
Total: 1:46:08
Total: 28.50 km
 
2336
DOMBROSKI, Max

GER
Spesbach1:46:1416.10+37:49
Runde
9.50 km
33:31 (22)
17.01 km/h
Total: 33:31
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
35:36 (23)
16.01 km/h
Total: 1:09:07
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
37:07 (22)
15.36 km/h
Total: 1:46:14
Total: 28.50 km
 
24121
ROWELL, Van

USA
RC Pfälzerwald1:52:3115.20+44:06
Runde
9.50 km
33:49 (24)
16.86 km/h
Total: 33:49
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
38:35 (24)
14.77 km/h
Total: 1:12:24
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
40:07 (24)
14.21 km/h
Total: 1:52:31
Total: 28.50 km
 
25195
BUCKEY, Steven
 Wiesbaden Trail Riders2:03:1613.87+54:51
Runde
9.50 km
36:36 (25)
15.57 km/h
Total: 36:36
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
43:21 (25)
13.15 km/h
Total: 1:19:57
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
43:19 (25)
13.16 km/h
Total: 2:03:16
Total: 28.50 km
 
DNF85
MARQUORDT, Rüdiger

GER
Team Harzer Roller
 
Runde
9.50 km
27:47  
20.52 km/h
 
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 28.50 km
 
Senioren 3
1223
FINKBEINER, Hans
 1:08:4824.85---
Runde
9.50 km
22:17 (1)
25.58 km/h
Total: 22:17
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
23:23 (1)
24.38 km/h
Total: 45:40
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
23:08 (1)
24.64 km/h
Total: 1:08:48
Total: 28.50 km
 
2220
THOME, Christian
 1:12:0123.74+3:13
Runde
9.50 km
23:33 (2)
24.20 km/h
Total: 23:33
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
24:06 (2)
23.65 km/h
Total: 47:39
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
24:22 (2)
23.39 km/h
Total: 1:12:01
Total: 28.50 km
 
3144
STÖBER, Ralf

GER
Idar-Oberstein1:16:0022.50+7:12
Runde
9.50 km
24:54 (5)
22.89 km/h
Total: 24:54
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
25:44 (3)
22.15 km/h
Total: 50:38
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
25:22 (3)
22.47 km/h
Total: 1:16:00
Total: 28.50 km
 
4162
WARKEN, Richard

GER
BIKE AID1:16:5822.22+8:10
Runde
9.50 km
24:27 (3)
23.31 km/h
Total: 24:27
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
26:12 (5)
21.76 km/h
Total: 50:39
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
26:19 (4)
21.66 km/h
Total: 1:16:58
Total: 28.50 km
 
5203
KÖNIGSAMEN, Michael
 1:17:0022.21+8:12
Runde
9.50 km
24:31 (4)
23.25 km/h
Total: 24:31
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
26:01 (4)
21.91 km/h
Total: 50:32
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
26:28 (5)
21.54 km/h
Total: 1:17:00
Total: 28.50 km
 
6187
MAURER, Hans-Jürgen
 Die5maurers1:20:3021.24+11:42
Runde
9.50 km
25:41 (7)
22.19 km/h
Total: 25:41
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
27:23 (6)
20.82 km/h
Total: 53:04
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
27:26 (6)
20.78 km/h
Total: 1:20:30
Total: 28.50 km
 
7111
NILLES, Klaus-Peter

GER
Bergradler Oberthal1:24:1820.28+15:30
Runde
9.50 km
25:40 (6)
22.21 km/h
Total: 25:40
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
29:26 (7)
19.37 km/h
Total: 55:06
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
29:12 (7)
19.52 km/h
Total: 1:24:18
Total: 28.50 km
 
8243
ADRYAAN, Adendorff

USA
1:34:1218.15+25:24
Runde
9.50 km
29:30 (8)
19.32 km/h
Total: 29:30
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
31:32 (8)
18.08 km/h
Total: 1:01:02
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
33:10 (8)
17.19 km/h
Total: 1:34:12
Total: 28.50 km
 
DNF109
NEU, THOMAS

GER
RC MISTRAL NEUNKIRCHEN
 
Runde
9.50 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
22:40:34  
0.42 km/h
 
Total: 28.50 km
 
Senioren 4
132
DEL FABRO, Carlo

GER
TUS Peterberg1:24:2220.27---
Runde
9.50 km
26:01 (1)
21.91 km/h
Total: 26:01
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
28:19 (1)
20.13 km/h
Total: 54:20
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
30:02 (1)
18.98 km/h
Total: 1:24:22
Total: 28.50 km
 
2212
BREHM, Werner
 Univega SemiPro Cycling Team1:32:0918.56+7:47
Runde
9.50 km
28:15 (2)
20.18 km/h
Total: 28:15
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
31:30 (2)
18.10 km/h
Total: 59:45
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
32:24 (2)
17.59 km/h
Total: 1:32:09
Total: 28.50 km
 
3191
BECKMANN, Erwin
 Radsport Hochsolling1:41:3516.83+17:13
Runde
9.50 km
33:26 (3)
17.05 km/h
Total: 33:26
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
34:06 (3)
16.72 km/h
Total: 1:07:32
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
34:03 (3)
16.74 km/h
Total: 1:41:35
Total: 28.50 km
 
4209
MAYER, Rudi
 1:59:1714.34+34:55
Runde
9.50 km
36:40 (5)
15.55 km/h
Total: 36:40
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
41:20 (4)
13.79 km/h
Total: 1:18:00
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
41:17 (4)
13.81 km/h
Total: 1:59:17
Total: 28.50 km
 
5172
ORLOWSKI, Matthew
 Hohenfels Radlers2:00:1014.23+35:48
Runde
9.50 km
35:33 (4)
16.03 km/h
Total: 35:33
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
41:25 (5)
13.76 km/h
Total: 1:16:58
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
43:12 (5)
13.19 km/h
Total: 2:00:10
Total: 28.50 km
 
Frauen
1206
HOERETH, Daniela
 1:22:3420.71---
Runde
9.50 km
26:15 (1)
21.71 km/h
Total: 26:15
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
28:06 (1)
20.28 km/h
Total: 54:21
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
28:13 (2)
20.20 km/h
Total: 1:22:34
Total: 28.50 km
 
2205
LEHNHOF, Silke
 1:23:2620.50+0:52
Runde
9.50 km
27:28 (3)
20.75 km/h
Total: 27:28
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
28:08 (2)
20.26 km/h
Total: 55:36
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
27:50 (1)
20.48 km/h
Total: 1:23:26
Total: 28.50 km
 
3218
LUTZ, Monika
 1:24:5720.13+2:23
Runde
9.50 km
27:54 (4)
20.43 km/h
Total: 27:54
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
28:14 (3)
20.19 km/h
Total: 56:08
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
28:49 (3)
19.78 km/h
Total: 1:24:57
Total: 28.50 km
 
4182
WEBER, Simone
 TuS Peterberg1:25:4419.95+3:10
Runde
9.50 km
26:40 (2)
21.38 km/h
Total: 26:40
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
28:30 (4)
20.00 km/h
Total: 55:10
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
30:34 (4)
18.65 km/h
Total: 1:25:44
Total: 28.50 km
 
5204
POHL, Martina
 Phast Racing Team1:32:0518.57+9:31
Runde
9.50 km
29:41 (5)
19.20 km/h
Total: 29:41
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
30:35 (5)
18.64 km/h
Total: 1:00:16
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
31:49 (6)
17.92 km/h
Total: 1:32:05
Total: 28.50 km
 
64
AMES, Sabine

GER
RV Tempo Hirzweiler1:33:4818.23+11:14
Runde
9.50 km
29:58 (6)
19.02 km/h
Total: 29:58
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
32:13 (6)
17.69 km/h
Total: 1:02:11
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
31:37 (5)
18.03 km/h
Total: 1:33:48
Total: 28.50 km
 
762
HIMBERT, Lisa-Michaela

GER
RSC St. Ingbert1:43:2216.54+20:48
Runde
9.50 km
33:17 (7)
17.13 km/h
Total: 33:17
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
35:22 (7)
16.12 km/h
Total: 1:08:39
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
34:43 (7)
16.42 km/h
Total: 1:43:22
Total: 28.50 km
 
8232
WINKLER, Rose

USA
1:53:4115.04+31:07
Runde
9.50 km
35:07 (8)
16.23 km/h
Total: 35:07
Total: 9.50 km
 
Runde
9.50 km
39:49 (8)
14.32 km/h
Total: 1:14:56
Total: 19.00 km
 
Dorfplatz
9.50 km
38:45 (8)
14.71 km/h
Total: 1:53:41
Total: 28.50 km