SPORTident TimingTV 1965 e.V. Rodenbach

15. MTB Race by DRB

Rodenbach 20.07.2014

15. MTB Race by DRB

Rodenbach 20.07.2014

 

Résultats 15. MTB Race by DRB

   
PlaceDossNom ClubCatégorieTempskm/hRetard 
Hommes
1240
HECHT, Nikolaus
 Senioren 11:07:4425.25---
2234
KARRENBAUER, Frank
 Senioren 21:08:2524.99+0:41
3223
FINKBEINER, Hans
 Senioren 31:08:4824.85+1:04
4110
NIKOLAUS, Marius

GER
Joker AltstadtSenioren 21:09:1124.72+1:27
5224
MÜLLER, Patrick
 Männer1:10:1924.32+2:35
641
DÖRR, Frank

GER
Phönix RiegelsbergSenioren 21:10:3424.23+2:50
722
BRÜCK, Claus

GER
Univega SemiPro Cycling TeamSenioren 21:11:1923.98+3:35
826
CLOS, Jürgen

GER
1. FC KaiserslauternSenioren 21:11:2523.94+3:41
9236
KONRAD, Alexander
 Senioren 11:11:4523.83+4:01
10164
WEIGAND, Andreas

GER
RSC NeustadtMänner1:11:5623.77+4:12
11220
THOME, Christian
 Senioren 31:12:0123.74+4:17
12124
SCHAUM, Niklas

GER
The B-Site BaumholderJunioren U191:12:2723.60+4:43
1328
DAUSEND, Thomas

GER
Grüne Hölle FreisenSenioren 11:13:3023.27+5:46
14235
LUKA, Marcel
 Männer1:13:4823.17+6:04
1516
BIZUGA, Andreas

GER
Bruchmühlbach-MiesauSenioren 21:14:1023.06+6:26
1692
MARTINI, Lukas

GER
SaarbrückenMänner1:14:4322.89+6:59
17213
FRANK, Thomas
 RV Hohe Schmelz / Bike-AidSenioren 21:15:3722.61+7:53
18144
STÖBER, Ralf

GER
Idar-ObersteinSenioren 31:16:0022.50+8:16
19146
SZODY, Gabe

USA
VaihingenSenioren 11:16:2822.36+8:44
2099
MEYER, Martin

GER
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg / 2exercise.netSenioren 21:16:3222.34+8:48
2112
BECKER, Frank

GER
Grüne Hölle FreisenSenioren 21:16:3522.33+8:51
22142
STRASSNER, Jochen

GER
RSC ST. IngbertSenioren 21:16:4222.29+8:58
23202
LEIDNER, Matthias
 Senioren 21:16:5822.22+9:14
23162
WARKEN, Richard

GER
BIKE AIDSenioren 31:16:5822.22+9:14
25203
KÖNIGSAMEN, Michael
 Senioren 31:17:0022.21+9:16
2665
KENNEDY, samuel

GER
RC PfälzerwaldSenioren 11:17:5721.94+10:13
27176
BUMGARNER, David
 Hohenfels RadlersSenioren 11:18:1121.87+10:27
2875
LENHART, Joachim

GER
SchwedelbachSenioren 21:18:1921.83+10:35
29107
MORGENSTERN, Christian

GER
RSC St.IngbertSenioren 11:18:2021.83+10:36
30143
STRASSNER, Felix

GER
RSC ST. IngbertJunioren U191:18:3521.76+10:51
31189
MALLOY, Ryan
 OtterbachSenioren 11:19:1521.58+11:31
3293
MARX, Karsten

GER
Grüne Hölle FreisenSenioren 11:19:4621.44+12:02
33187
MAURER, Hans-Jürgen
 Die5maurersSenioren 31:20:3021.24+12:46
34219
SPIES, Roland
 Senioren 21:20:4621.17+13:02
35150
TENGLER, Stephan

GER
VölklingenSenioren 21:20:5721.12+13:13
36152
THEISEN, Markus

GER
BIKE AIDSenioren 21:21:0621.09+13:22
37105
MOLTER, Marno

GER
TV RodenbachSenioren 11:21:0921.07+13:25
3825
LEIDNER, Christian

GER
RSC-FelsenlandSenioren 11:21:5020.90+14:06
398
BARKER, Michael

USA
Stuttgart Area Cycling ClubSenioren 11:22:3420.71+14:50
40180
MATHEIS, Sascha
 RSC St.IngbertSenioren 21:23:2220.51+15:38
41215
MONTAG, Markus
 Senioren 21:23:3420.46+15:50
42111
NILLES, Klaus-Peter

GER
Bergradler OberthalSenioren 31:24:1820.28+16:34
4361
HIMBERT, Hans-Martin

GER
RSF Phönix RiegelsbergSenioren 21:24:2120.27+16:37
4432
DEL FABRO, Carlo

GER
TUS PeterbergSenioren 41:24:2220.27+16:38
4548
GEISS, Marco

GER
St. IngbertSenioren 11:25:4219.95+17:58
46119
RIEDEL, Julian

GER
RSF Phönix RiegelsbergMänner1:26:0719.86+18:23
475
APLAS, Peter

GER
RC PfälzerwaldSenioren 21:27:0819.63+19:24
4876
LIED, Kai

GER
TV RodenbachSenioren 11:28:3819.29+20:54
49212
BREHM, Werner
 Univega SemiPro Cycling TeamSenioren 41:32:0918.56+24:25
5027
CRAWLEY, Kent

USA
09751Senioren 11:33:0818.36+25:24
51243
ADRYAAN, Adendorff

USA
Senioren 31:34:1218.15+26:28
52231
ROTHERNBERGER, Michael
 Senioren 11:36:0817.79+28:24
53120
ROWELL, Samuel

USA
N/AMänner1:39:2517.20+31:41
54191
BECKMANN, Erwin
 Radsport HochsollingSenioren 41:41:3516.83+33:51
55185
LIESER, Christoph
 RV Tempo HirzweilerSenioren 21:41:5816.77+34:14
56170
WILLWERT, Markus
 RSC St.IngbertSenioren 21:42:4616.64+35:02
57169
SIMCOX, Ben
 Hohenfels RadlersMänner1:44:0016.44+36:16
58122
SAMPSON, Matt

USA
Wiesbaden Trail RidersSenioren 21:46:0816.11+38:24
5936
DOMBROSKI, Max

GER
SpesbachSenioren 21:46:1416.10+38:30
60121
ROWELL, Van

USA
RC PfälzerwaldSenioren 21:52:3115.20+44:47
61209
MAYER, Rudi
 Senioren 41:59:1714.34+51:33
62172
ORLOWSKI, Matthew
 Hohenfels RadlersSenioren 42:00:1014.23+52:26
63188
GUDATH, Heiko
 Senioren 12:02:4313.93+54:59
64195
BUCKEY, Steven
 Wiesbaden Trail RidersSenioren 22:03:1613.87+55:32
65177
GRADALUPE, Elias
 Wiesbaden Trail RidersMänner2:59:079.55+1:51:23
DNF103
MIOSGA, Olaf

GER
Bike AidMänner
 
DNF109
NEU, THOMAS

GER
RC MISTRAL NEUNKIRCHENSenioren 3
 
DNF18
BOLLMANN, Oliver

GER
LMZ-AschaffenburgJunioren U19
 
DNF85
MARQUORDT, Rüdiger

GER
Team Harzer RollerSenioren 2
 
Femmes
1206
HOERETH, Daniela
 Frauen1:22:3420.71---
2205
LEHNHOF, Silke
 Frauen1:23:2620.50+0:52
3218
LUTZ, Monika
 Frauen1:24:5720.13+2:23
4182
WEBER, Simone
 TuS PeterbergFrauen1:25:4419.95+3:10
5204
POHL, Martina
 Phast Racing TeamFrauen1:32:0518.57+9:31
64
AMES, Sabine

GER
RV Tempo HirzweilerFrauen1:33:4818.23+11:14
762
HIMBERT, Lisa-Michaela

GER
RSC St. IngbertFrauen1:43:2216.54+20:48
8232
WINKLER, Rose

USA
Frauen1:53:4115.04+31:07