SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

11. Asklepios TriTrekk 2014

Bad Salzungen 10.08.2014

11. Asklepios TriTrekk 2014

Bad Salzungen 10.08.2014

 

Résultats 11. Asklepios TriTrekk 2014

11. Asklepios TriTrekk 27.50 km
CatégorieTotal
   
PlaceDossNom ClubTempsmin/kmRetard

1. Etape: Ziel Kanu (1.30 km)

Männer Lauf
1242
WPC SCHMIDT - DOHL, Kevin & Dohl Matthias
 WPC Schmidt8:106:16---
2253
VIBA RALF/ANDY
 Viba-Anschütz-Team Herges8:126:18+0:02
3224
BÄRFELSER NICOKÜNSTLER&PATRICKLÜHRS
 Bärfelser Säcke8:236:26+0:13
4235
HASELGRUND-EXPRESS MARCO/KAI
 Haselgrund-Express8:296:31+0:19
5248
VIBA RENÉ/MIKE
 Viba-Anschütz-Team8:396:39+0:29
6243
WPC SCHMIDT - LORCHHEIM, Ronny
 WPC Schmidt8:476:45+0:37
7217
BÄRFELSER JENSKÄSTNER&DAVIDBRAUN
 Bärfelser Säcke9:006:55+0:50
8206
ALEAS ANDREASMAHLZAHN&HENDRIKMAHLZAHN
 Alea Sanitas9:026:56+0:52
9238
KURZ UND KLEIN
 Kurz und Klein9:097:02+0:59
9202
ALEAS JENSHELLER&TOBIASWOLF
 Alea Sanitas9:097:02+0:59
9218
BÄRFELSER JOCHENBACHMANN&KNUTSCHMIDZ
 Bärfelser Säcke9:097:02+0:59
12228
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE BECKMARIO&WILDEUWE
 Bärfelser Säcke9:117:03+1:01
12239
TEAM BAHNER BERTI/SEBASTIAN
 Team Bahner9:117:03+1:01
14232
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE WEITZANDREAS&GONZALESROMILDO
 Bärfelser Säcke9:247:13+1:14
15230
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE GREBEMARTIN&WEISHEITMATHIAS
 Bärfelser Säcke9:267:15+1:16
16249
PIRATEN FABIAN/HENDRIK
 Burgsee-Piraten9:277:16+1:17
17236
KALI-STIERE 1 HARTMUT/ULF
 KALI-Stiere 19:287:16+1:18
18225
BÄRFELSER SEBASTIANBRAUN&ULLRICHSCHMIDT
 Bärfelser Säcke9:367:23+1:26
19237
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK MICHAEL/DOMENIC
 Kampfsportschule Berk9:377:23+1:27
20231
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE TEAM 100+
 Bärfelser Säcke9:497:33+1:39
21220
BÄRFELSER JÜRGENGRAHL&WOLFGANGHESS
 Bärfelser Säcke10:027:43+1:52
22222
BÄRFELSER RONNYTSCHINKE&MIKEBISCHOFF
 Bärfelser Säcke10:187:55+2:08
23245
MATHEO ROBERT/SEBASTIAN
 Team Matheon-Catering10:207:56+2:10
24246
BÄRFELSER PATRICK/CHRIS
 Bärfelser Säcke10:227:58+2:12
25250
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE FABIEN/JUSTIN
 Kampfsportschule Berk11:028:29+2:52
26255
POWER TEAM STEFAN/MATTHIAS
 Power Team mit Biss11:208:43+3:10
27244
ALEAS MAXIMILIAN/LEON
 Alea Sanitas12:089:19+3:58
28219
BÄRFELSER JOHANNESGÜNTHER&MIKEPRIETZEL
 Bärfelser Säcke12:469:49+4:36
29229
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE FLORIANWEITZ&FLORIANPETTER
 Bärfelser Säcke13:3810:29+5:28
Männer Nordic Walking
1201
ALEAS H.-D.GROOTZ&LUTZSCHOBER
 Alea Sanitas8:346:35---
2205
ALEAS FALKZIEBARTH&MICHAELKAISER
 Alea Sanitas8:496:46+0:15
3252
BÄRFELSER HEINZ/MICHAEL
 Bärfelser Säcke8:556:51+0:21
4213
ALEAS UWEREINHARD&GERTHOPPSTOCK
 Alea Sanitas9:046:58+0:30
5203
ALEAS JENSKUSCHMANN&KAISCHMORANZER
 Alea Sanitas9:087:01+0:34
Frauen Lauf
1216
BÄRFELSER JANAMESSERSCHMIDT&CHRISTIANELINHOS
 Bärfelser Säcke9:147:06---
2247
ALEAS INA/CHRISTINA
 Alea Sanitas10:087:47+0:54
3233
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE WEITZANJA&WILDESABINE
 Bärfelser Säcke13:0910:06+3:55
Frauen Nordic Walking
1227
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE BECKJACQI&REMDEANETTE
 Bärfelser Säcke10:157:53---
2207
ALEAS MONIKAGROOTZ&DORISHOPPSTOCK
 Alea Sanitas11:098:34+0:54
Mix Lauf
1214
ASKLEPIOS ULSPERGER STEFFI/WEBER FALK
 ASKLEPIOS Medical Team8:536:49---
2241
THE CRAZY ONES FLORIAN/MARIA
 The crazy ones9:227:12+0:29
3240
TEAM VOLLMAR MARTIN/JOANA
 Team Vollmar10:007:41+1:07
4251
SONNTAGSLÄUFER MARCEL/ANNA-MARIA
 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz10:438:14+1:50
Mix Nordic Walking
1209
ALEAS REGINE&JOACHIMTHÜMER
 Alea Sanitas9:217:11---
2215
ASKLEPIOS SYLABESIM/ELVIRA
 Asklepios Medical Team 29:347:21+0:13
3208
ALEAS NADINELIPPMANN&WILLIAMLEIMBACH
 Alea Sanitas9:377:23+0:16
4226
BÄRFELSER SUSANNE&VEITKITZING
 Bärfelser Säcke10:187:55+0:57
5204
ALEAS KERSTIN&MATTHIASFALLENSTEIN
 Alea Sanitas10:278:02+1:06
5212
ALEAS URSULAREINHARD&DIRKSCHWARZBURG
 Alea Sanitas10:278:02+1:06
7254
VIBA JENS/SIMONE
 Viba-Anschütz-Team10:298:03+1:08
8223
BÄRFELSER WOLFRAMFLURSCHÜTZ&INGEBORGWOLF
 Bärfelser Säcke10:318:05+1:10

2. Etape: Start Rad

Männer Lauf
Männer Nordic Walking
Frauen Lauf
Frauen Nordic Walking
Mix Lauf
Mix Nordic Walking

3. Etape: Ziel Rad (20.00 km)

Männer Lauf
1253
VIBA RALF/ANDY
 Viba-Anschütz-Team Herges25:051:15---
2249
PIRATEN FABIAN/HENDRIK
 Burgsee-Piraten25:491:17+0:44
3235
HASELGRUND-EXPRESS MARCO/KAI
 Haselgrund-Express26:321:19+1:27
4242
WPC SCHMIDT - DOHL, Kevin & Dohl Matthias
 WPC Schmidt26:571:20+1:52
5248
VIBA RENÉ/MIKE
 Viba-Anschütz-Team28:431:26+3:38
6224
BÄRFELSER NICOKÜNSTLER&PATRICKLÜHRS
 Bärfelser Säcke29:211:28+4:16
7245
MATHEO ROBERT/SEBASTIAN
 Team Matheon-Catering30:171:30+5:12
8236
KALI-STIERE 1 HARTMUT/ULF
 KALI-Stiere 131:361:34+6:31
9238
KURZ UND KLEIN
 Kurz und Klein32:211:37+7:16
10202
ALEAS JENSHELLER&TOBIASWOLF
 Alea Sanitas32:291:37+7:24
11206
ALEAS ANDREASMAHLZAHN&HENDRIKMAHLZAHN
 Alea Sanitas32:541:38+7:49
12222
BÄRFELSER RONNYTSCHINKE&MIKEBISCHOFF
 Bärfelser Säcke33:091:39+8:04
13239
TEAM BAHNER BERTI/SEBASTIAN
 Team Bahner33:231:40+8:18
14255
POWER TEAM STEFAN/MATTHIAS
 Power Team mit Biss34:251:43+9:20
15218
BÄRFELSER JOCHENBACHMANN&KNUTSCHMIDZ
 Bärfelser Säcke34:431:44+9:38
16232
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE WEITZANDREAS&GONZALESROMILDO
 Bärfelser Säcke34:501:44+9:45
17244
ALEAS MAXIMILIAN/LEON
 Alea Sanitas35:061:45+10:01
18243
WPC SCHMIDT - LORCHHEIM, Ronny
 WPC Schmidt35:411:47+10:36
19230
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE GREBEMARTIN&WEISHEITMATHIAS
 Bärfelser Säcke36:431:50+11:38
20217
BÄRFELSER JENSKÄSTNER&DAVIDBRAUN
 Bärfelser Säcke38:111:54+13:06
21250
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE FABIEN/JUSTIN
 Kampfsportschule Berk38:271:55+13:22
22231
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE TEAM 100+
 Bärfelser Säcke38:321:55+13:27
23219
BÄRFELSER JOHANNESGÜNTHER&MIKEPRIETZEL
 Bärfelser Säcke39:181:57+14:13
24246
BÄRFELSER PATRICK/CHRIS
 Bärfelser Säcke39:311:58+14:26
25237
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK MICHAEL/DOMENIC
 Kampfsportschule Berk39:551:59+14:50
26220
BÄRFELSER JÜRGENGRAHL&WOLFGANGHESS
 Bärfelser Säcke40:302:01+15:25
27228
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE BECKMARIO&WILDEUWE
 Bärfelser Säcke49:142:27+24:09
28225
BÄRFELSER SEBASTIANBRAUN&ULLRICHSCHMIDT
 Bärfelser Säcke51:162:33+26:11
29229
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE FLORIANWEITZ&FLORIANPETTER
 Bärfelser Säcke53:372:40+28:32
Männer Nordic Walking
1205
ALEAS FALKZIEBARTH&MICHAELKAISER
 Alea Sanitas30:141:30---
2203
ALEAS JENSKUSCHMANN&KAISCHMORANZER
 Alea Sanitas33:421:41+3:28
3201
ALEAS H.-D.GROOTZ&LUTZSCHOBER
 Alea Sanitas35:231:46+5:09
4252
BÄRFELSER HEINZ/MICHAEL
 Bärfelser Säcke36:591:50+6:45
5213
ALEAS UWEREINHARD&GERTHOPPSTOCK
 Alea Sanitas38:361:55+8:22
Frauen Lauf
1216
BÄRFELSER JANAMESSERSCHMIDT&CHRISTIANELINHOS
 Bärfelser Säcke35:311:46---
2247
ALEAS INA/CHRISTINA
 Alea Sanitas39:301:58+3:59
3233
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE WEITZANJA&WILDESABINE
 Bärfelser Säcke52:402:38+17:09
Frauen Nordic Walking
1207
ALEAS MONIKAGROOTZ&DORISHOPPSTOCK
 Alea Sanitas42:062:06---
2227
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE BECKJACQI&REMDEANETTE
 Bärfelser Säcke46:452:20+4:39
Mix Lauf
1214
ASKLEPIOS ULSPERGER STEFFI/WEBER FALK
 ASKLEPIOS Medical Team34:151:42---
2251
SONNTAGSLÄUFER MARCEL/ANNA-MARIA
 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz36:291:49+2:14
3240
TEAM VOLLMAR MARTIN/JOANA
 Team Vollmar37:271:52+3:12
4241
THE CRAZY ONES FLORIAN/MARIA
 The crazy ones49:282:28+15:13
Mix Nordic Walking
1208
ALEAS NADINELIPPMANN&WILLIAMLEIMBACH
 Alea Sanitas34:311:43---
2204
ALEAS KERSTIN&MATTHIASFALLENSTEIN
 Alea Sanitas36:101:48+1:39
3215
ASKLEPIOS SYLABESIM/ELVIRA
 Asklepios Medical Team 236:221:49+1:51
4226
BÄRFELSER SUSANNE&VEITKITZING
 Bärfelser Säcke37:241:52+2:53
5209
ALEAS REGINE&JOACHIMTHÜMER
 Alea Sanitas39:081:57+4:37
5223
BÄRFELSER WOLFRAMFLURSCHÜTZ&INGEBORGWOLF
 Bärfelser Säcke39:081:57+4:37
7212
ALEAS URSULAREINHARD&DIRKSCHWARZBURG
 Alea Sanitas39:281:58+4:57
8254
VIBA JENS/SIMONE
 Viba-Anschütz-Team40:152:00+5:44

4. Etape: Start Lauf

Männer Lauf
Männer Nordic Walking
Frauen Lauf
Frauen Nordic Walking
Mix Lauf
Mix Nordic Walking

5. Etape: Lauf (6.20 km)

Männer Lauf
1243
WPC SCHMIDT - LORCHHEIM, Ronny
 WPC Schmidt20:583:22---
2253
VIBA RALF/ANDY
 Viba-Anschütz-Team Herges23:173:45+2:19
3239
TEAM BAHNER BERTI/SEBASTIAN
 Team Bahner23:523:50+2:54
4235
HASELGRUND-EXPRESS MARCO/KAI
 Haselgrund-Express24:273:56+3:29
5242
WPC SCHMIDT - DOHL, Kevin & Dohl Matthias
 WPC Schmidt25:104:03+4:12
6244
ALEAS MAXIMILIAN/LEON
 Alea Sanitas26:094:13+5:11
7255
POWER TEAM STEFAN/MATTHIAS
 Power Team mit Biss26:194:14+5:21
8249
PIRATEN FABIAN/HENDRIK
 Burgsee-Piraten26:254:15+5:27
9225
BÄRFELSER SEBASTIANBRAUN&ULLRICHSCHMIDT
 Bärfelser Säcke26:364:17+5:38
10238
KURZ UND KLEIN
 Kurz und Klein26:584:20+6:00
11218
BÄRFELSER JOCHENBACHMANN&KNUTSCHMIDZ
 Bärfelser Säcke27:194:24+6:21
12220
BÄRFELSER JÜRGENGRAHL&WOLFGANGHESS
 Bärfelser Säcke27:224:24+6:24
13224
BÄRFELSER NICOKÜNSTLER&PATRICKLÜHRS
 Bärfelser Säcke27:234:24+6:25
14236
KALI-STIERE 1 HARTMUT/ULF
 KALI-Stiere 128:084:32+7:10
15245
MATHEO ROBERT/SEBASTIAN
 Team Matheon-Catering28:144:33+7:16
16202
ALEAS JENSHELLER&TOBIASWOLF
 Alea Sanitas28:254:34+7:27
17248
VIBA RENÉ/MIKE
 Viba-Anschütz-Team28:434:37+7:45
18237
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK MICHAEL/DOMENIC
 Kampfsportschule Berk29:524:49+8:54
19246
BÄRFELSER PATRICK/CHRIS
 Bärfelser Säcke30:224:53+9:24
20229
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE FLORIANWEITZ&FLORIANPETTER
 Bärfelser Säcke30:484:58+9:50
21222
BÄRFELSER RONNYTSCHINKE&MIKEBISCHOFF
 Bärfelser Säcke31:035:00+10:05
22219
BÄRFELSER JOHANNESGÜNTHER&MIKEPRIETZEL
 Bärfelser Säcke31:385:06+10:40
23206
ALEAS ANDREASMAHLZAHN&HENDRIKMAHLZAHN
 Alea Sanitas31:475:07+10:49
24217
BÄRFELSER JENSKÄSTNER&DAVIDBRAUN
 Bärfelser Säcke31:555:08+10:57
25232
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE WEITZANDREAS&GONZALESROMILDO
 Bärfelser Säcke33:005:19+12:02
26228
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE BECKMARIO&WILDEUWE
 Bärfelser Säcke33:025:19+12:04
27250
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE FABIEN/JUSTIN
 Kampfsportschule Berk33:045:20+12:06
28231
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE TEAM 100+
 Bärfelser Säcke34:315:34+13:33
29230
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE GREBEMARTIN&WEISHEITMATHIAS
 Bärfelser Säcke36:005:48+15:02
Männer Nordic Walking
1252
BÄRFELSER HEINZ/MICHAEL
 Bärfelser Säcke45:397:21---
2201
ALEAS H.-D.GROOTZ&LUTZSCHOBER
 Alea Sanitas47:117:36+1:32
3213
ALEAS UWEREINHARD&GERTHOPPSTOCK
 Alea Sanitas48:457:51+3:06
4205
ALEAS FALKZIEBARTH&MICHAELKAISER
 Alea Sanitas48:507:52+3:11
5203
ALEAS JENSKUSCHMANN&KAISCHMORANZER
 Alea Sanitas51:508:21+6:11
Frauen Lauf
1216
BÄRFELSER JANAMESSERSCHMIDT&CHRISTIANELINHOS
 Bärfelser Säcke29:204:43---
2247
ALEAS INA/CHRISTINA
 Alea Sanitas32:105:11+2:50
3233
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE WEITZANJA&WILDESABINE
 Bärfelser Säcke36:365:54+7:16
Frauen Nordic Walking
1207
ALEAS MONIKAGROOTZ&DORISHOPPSTOCK
 Alea Sanitas47:537:43---
2227
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE BECKJACQI&REMDEANETTE
 Bärfelser Säcke48:587:53+1:05
Mix Lauf
1251
SONNTAGSLÄUFER MARCEL/ANNA-MARIA
 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz25:244:05---
2241
THE CRAZY ONES FLORIAN/MARIA
 The crazy ones25:324:07+0:08
2214
ASKLEPIOS ULSPERGER STEFFI/WEBER FALK
 ASKLEPIOS Medical Team25:324:07+0:08
4240
TEAM VOLLMAR MARTIN/JOANA
 Team Vollmar34:135:31+8:49
Mix Nordic Walking
1223
BÄRFELSER WOLFRAMFLURSCHÜTZ&INGEBORGWOLF
 Bärfelser Säcke46:227:28---
2215
ASKLEPIOS SYLABESIM/ELVIRA
 Asklepios Medical Team 246:387:31+0:16
3254
VIBA JENS/SIMONE
 Viba-Anschütz-Team48:567:53+2:34
4212
ALEAS URSULAREINHARD&DIRKSCHWARZBURG
 Alea Sanitas49:117:55+2:49
5204
ALEAS KERSTIN&MATTHIASFALLENSTEIN
 Alea Sanitas49:207:57+2:58
6209
ALEAS REGINE&JOACHIMTHÜMER
 Alea Sanitas49:297:58+3:07
7208
ALEAS NADINELIPPMANN&WILLIAMLEIMBACH
 Alea Sanitas56:079:03+9:45
8226
BÄRFELSER SUSANNE&VEITKITZING
 Bärfelser Säcke57:019:11+10:39

6. Etape: Arrivée

Männer Lauf
1202
ALEAS JENSHELLER&TOBIASWOLF
 Alea Sanitas5:29----
Männer Nordic Walking
Frauen Lauf
Frauen Nordic Walking
Mix Lauf
Mix Nordic Walking