RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Runde (15.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 217 | LEGLER, FELIX | Team Lombardo Corsa Germany | 41:39 | 21.61 | --- | |
2 | 110 | MICHAEL, BENJAMIN | Ghost Racing Team | 41:40 | 21.60 | +0:01 | |
3 | 320 | WINHOLD, ANDI | Hilmersdorf | 41:42 | 21.58 | +0:03 | |
4 | 179 | WAGLER, JULIUS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 41:47 | 21.54 | +0:08 | |
4 | 238 | KETTERER, PASCAL | WHEELER-iXS Team | 41:47 | 21.54 | +0:08 | |
6 | 255 | SCHRÖDL, ANDREAS | CIS Amberg/RACE TEAM Schillig | 41:51 | 21.51 | +0:12 | |
7 | 261 | WEISENSEEL, STEFFEN | BMC Development Team | 41:52 | 21.50 | +0:13 | |
8 | 327 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Nordhausen | 42:01 | 21.42 | +0:22 | |
9 | 178 | HUMMEL, JONAS | Chemnitz | 42:50 | 21.01 | +1:11 | |
10 | 169 | HOFFMANN, TIM | Steinbach-Hallenberg | 43:01 | 20.92 | +1:22 | |
11 | 346 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Gotha | 43:05 | 20.89 | +1:26 | |
12 | 108 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V | 43:06 | 20.88 | +1:27 | |
13 | 176 | RIEDL, TOBIAS | tomotion racing by black tusk | 43:09 | 20.86 | +1:30 | |
14 | 343 | BEZELA, AARON | Alheim | 43:23 | 20.75 | +1:44 | |
15 | 177 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | Ostwest-Express | 43:36 | 20.64 | +1:57 | |
16 | 350 | SCHUHMANN, JENS | Wildflecken | 43:42 | 20.59 | +2:03 | |
17 | 256 | SCHURIG, EDGAR | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 43:57 | 20.48 | +2:18 | |
18 | 328 | WERNICKE, HAGEN | Biesenrode | 43:59 | 20.46 | +2:20 | |
19 | 332 | ROSSMEISSL, HEIKO | Spangenberg | 44:57 | 20.02 | +3:18 | |
20 | 128 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | MTB Team Schroeter/Tabarzer SV | 47:14 | 19.05 | +5:35 | |
21 | 115 | ROOS, BJÖRN | Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V. | 47:42 | 18.87 | +6:03 | |
22 | 198 | PETERMANN, PHILIPP | Kesselbrunn-Runners | 50:52 | 17.69 | +9:13 | |
23 | 111 | HOFFMANN, SASCHA | Drei Gleichen OT Cobstädt | 54:18 | 16.57 | +12:39 | |
24 | 102 | MAHNKE, CHRISTOPH | Erfurt | 55:07 | 16.33 | +13:28 | |
25 | 143 | HOCH, LUKAS | RVC Trieb | 56:09 | 16.03 | +14:30 | |
26 | 303 | LEUTHOLD, JUAN | Leipzig | 56:21 | 15.97 | +14:42 | |
27 | 340 | WINGES, MORITZ | Trusetal | 56:53 | 15.82 | +15:14 | |
28 | 407 | MARQUARDT, STEFFEN | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 57:33 | 15.64 | +15:54 | |
29 | 363 | SCHMIDT, FRANZ | Ohrdruf | 58:37 | 15.35 | +16:58 | |
30 | 112 | WIENHOLD, MARTIN | Erfurt | 59:32 | 15.12 | +17:53 | |
Junioren | |||||||
1 | 218 | WOJCZYK, RICHARD | Easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 44:11 | 20.37 | --- | |
2 | 199 | TITZE, GREGOR | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 46:35 | 19.32 | +2:24 | |
3 | 243 | KOSSACK, JANIK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 47:06 | 19.11 | +2:55 | |
4 | 157 | WINKLER, TIM | LE Bike Force | 54:02 | 16.66 | +9:51 | |
5 | 361 | HOINKIS, TOM | Arnstadt | 54:35 | 16.49 | +10:24 | |
6 | 390 | ALBRECHT, ANTON | Altenberg | 55:39 | 16.17 | +11:28 | |
7 | 131 | LIEBETRAU, JONATHAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 57:24 | 15.68 | +13:13 | |
8 | 372 | KRAFT, FABIAN | Erfurt | 1:01:11 | 14.71 | +17:00 | |
9 | 367 | HAAK, HANNES | Arnstadt | 1:05:39 | 13.71 | +21:28 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 153 | GOLZ, SEBASTIAN | Bike Passion e.V. / Focus RAPIRO Racing | 40:22 | 22.30 | --- | |
2 | 354 | MALETZ, CHRISTOPHER | Bleicherode | 40:32 | 22.20 | +0:10 | |
3 | 246 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | mtb11.de racing team | 41:30 | 21.69 | +1:08 | |
4 | 247 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | mtb11.de racing team | 41:34 | 21.65 | +1:12 | |
5 | 151 | ROSE, ULRICH | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 41:35 | 21.64 | +1:13 | |
6 | 249 | ORTMANN, SEBASTIAN | Team-Stein-Bikes | 43:03 | 20.91 | +2:41 | |
7 | 248 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | hinternah | 43:15 | 20.81 | +2:53 | |
8 | 154 | JÄGER, FLORIAN | Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Berlin | 43:19 | 20.78 | +2:57 | |
9 | 144 | KÜHN, ROBERT | Kühn Fahrwerkstechnik | 43:31 | 20.68 | +3:09 | |
10 | 229 | DONNER, STEFAN | www.sportmarr.de | 43:35 | 20.65 | +3:13 | |
11 | 200 | HERRIG, STEPHAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 43:39 | 20.62 | +3:17 | |
12 | 133 | WAUSCHKUHN, BASTIAN | TBR-Werner / RSG 52 Stollberg e.V. | 44:23 | 20.28 | +4:01 | |
13 | 336 | KUPKE, MARCO | Coburg | 44:28 | 20.24 | +4:06 | |
14 | 388 | LASSECK, RICO | Chemnitz | 44:40 | 20.15 | +4:18 | |
15 | 134 | HOFMANN, PATRICK | Münchberg | 44:46 | 20.10 | +4:24 | |
16 | 237 | JABIN, STEFFEN | RadnRoll - velokontor.de racing | 44:50 | 20.07 | +4:28 | |
17 | 228 | BOHN, ENRICO | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 45:23 | 19.83 | +5:01 | |
18 | 127 | SCHUMANN, MARC | 1. RC Jena / KREUTZL Jena Race Team | 45:26 | 19.81 | +5:04 | |
19 | 341 | GOLDMANN, PATRICK | Göttingen | 46:13 | 19.47 | +5:51 | |
20 | 383 | HÖRHOLD, RENE | Erfurt | 47:11 | 19.07 | +6:49 | |
21 | 399 | HÄRTEL, RONNY | Weimar | 47:13 | 19.06 | +6:51 | |
22 | 155 | METZLER, ROBERT | Schönburg | 47:59 | 18.76 | +7:37 | |
23 | 313 | SCHNEIDER, SVEN | Mühlhausen | 48:31 | 18.55 | +8:09 | |
24 | 103 | NEUMANN, KARSTEN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 48:46 | 18.46 | +8:24 | |
24 | 326 | WEBER, UWE | Niederroßla | 48:46 | 18.46 | +8:24 | |
26 | 180 | BERNAU, DENNIS | Team Spielart | 50:20 | 17.88 | +9:58 | |
27 | 129 | NACHTWEY, TINO | Kirchheilingen | 50:49 | 17.71 | +10:27 | |
28 | 214 | BEHRENDT, TORSTEN | KS Sportsworld | 51:26 | 17.50 | +11:04 | |
29 | 182 | RICHTER, CHRISTIAN | AC Apolda | 55:19 | 16.27 | +14:57 | |
30 | 373 | TÖÖPLER, STEFAN | STH-Stefan Töppler Handelsagentur | 56:36 | 15.90 | +16:14 | |
31 | 377 | WILLING, FRANK | Bittstädt | 58:33 | 15.37 | +18:11 | |
32 | 389 | GASSMANN, BENJAMIN | Heyerode | 58:36 | 15.36 | +18:14 | |
33 | 170 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 1:03:30 | 14.17 | +23:08 | |
34 | 181 | SCHUMACHER, LARS | AC Apolda | 1:05:08 | 13.82 | +24:46 | |
35 | 219 | FREDENHAGEN, MICHAEL | Crawinkel | 1:05:49 | 13.67 | +25:27 | |
36 | 220 | LEFFLER, PATRICK | Crawinkel | 1:05:54 | 13.66 | +25:32 | |
37 | 344 | HEITMANN, KAI | Jena | 1:06:36 | 13.51 | +26:14 | |
38 | 344 | HEITMANN, KAI | Jena | 1:14:56 | 12.01 | +34:34 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 342 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Göttingen | 43:01 | 20.92 | --- | |
2 | 166 | WEBER, BENNO | 1. Suhler MTB-Club/Radscheune Erfurt | 43:04 | 20.90 | +0:03 | |
3 | 348 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | Amt wachsenburg | 43:53 | 20.51 | +0:52 | |
4 | 308 | LEHNUNG, KAI-UWE | Ottendorf | 44:42 | 20.13 | +1:41 | |
5 | 364 | BACHHÖFER, KLAUS | Tabarz | 44:56 | 20.03 | +1:55 | |
6 | 197 | WOLFF, RENÉ | Gera | 45:19 | 19.86 | +2:18 | |
7 | 116 | STIEHLER, JENS | Helden am Sonntag | 46:23 | 19.40 | +3:22 | |
8 | 351 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Helbra | 46:26 | 19.38 | +3:25 | |
9 | 158 | SPIEGEL, STEFAN | Rhöner WSV | 47:31 | 18.94 | +4:30 | |
10 | 357 | WIESNER, KLAUS | Engelsbach | 48:07 | 18.70 | +5:06 | |
11 | 203 | RIPPERGER, STEFAN | Meininger Mountainbike Club | 48:56 | 18.39 | +5:55 | |
12 | 259 | TRÜLTZSCH, WILFRIED | AC Apolda | 49:26 | 18.21 | +6:25 | |
13 | 222 | BÄRTHEL, THOMAS | Bikeshop Hansemann | 49:35 | 18.15 | +6:34 | |
14 | 305 | SCHMIDT, GUNNAR | Ilmtal | 51:50 | 17.36 | +8:49 | |
15 | 311 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Niedergebra | 53:34 | 16.80 | +10:33 | |
16 | 314 | GRUBER, SVEN | Cottbus | 55:29 | 16.22 | +12:28 | |
17 | 221 | FRIEDRICH, HARALD | toMotion Racing by black tusk | 55:31 | 16.21 | +12:30 | |
18 | 375 | EICHHOLZ, CARSTEN | STH-Stefan Töppler Handelsagentur | 56:47 | 15.85 | +13:46 | |
19 | 172 | STORATH, MATTHIAS | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 56:54 | 15.82 | +13:53 | |
20 | 183 | LORENZ, ANDRE | Niederwürschnitz | 58:01 | 15.51 | +15:00 | |
21 | 202 | MÜLLER, KARSTEN | RTV Hain im Spessart | 58:28 | 15.39 | +15:27 | |
22 | 358 | RÖSSEL, WOLFGANG | Ohrdruf | 58:32 | 15.38 | +15:31 | |
23 | 412 | ROSE, BERNHARD | Mannheim | 59:19 | 15.17 | +16:18 | |
24 | 104 | WAGNER, HARALD | Saalfelder LV | 59:40 | 15.08 | +16:39 | |
25 | 223 | KLUG, STEFAN | Weimar | 59:43 | 15.07 | +16:42 | |
26 | 335 | WAGENHAUS, MARTIN | Hettstedt | 1:00:02 | 14.99 | +17:01 | |
27 | 307 | KRANNICH, STEFFEN | Altenfeld | 1:02:27 | 14.41 | +19:26 | |
28 | 173 | WESTHÄUSER, OLIVER | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 1:02:30 | 14.40 | +19:29 | |
29 | 109 | GÖLDNER, JÖRG | RSV Neustadt (Orla) | 1:02:49 | 14.33 | +19:48 | |
30 | 160 | STEUERWALD, KAY | Jena | 1:03:18 | 14.22 | +20:17 | |
31 | 304 | ROOST, MICHAEL | Mühlhausen | 1:03:34 | 14.16 | +20:33 | |
32 | 333 | KAUNE, JENS | Niedertrebra | 1:04:56 | 13.86 | +21:55 | |
33 | 400 | KARMRODT, RAINER | Kirchheim | 1:05:32 | 13.73 | +22:31 | |
34 | 345 | HEITMANN, ULRICH | Jena | 1:07:16 | 13.38 | +24:15 | |
35 | 184 | WITTGEN, SIEGMUND | Leinefelde | 1:07:30 | 13.33 | +24:29 | |
36 | 366 | STÖLZ, MANFRED | Essen | 1:08:33 | 13.13 | +25:32 | |
37 | 382 | HEERLEIN, SVEN | Anstadt | 1:16:08 | 11.82 | +33:07 | |
38 | 401 | VÖLKER, ECKERHARD | Arnstadt | 1:30:46 | 9.92 | +47:45 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 123 | KRIEGEL, MARIA | EFLY-Racing Team | 56:51 | 15.83 | --- | |
2 | 161 | RIECKHOFF, JANKA | Schönburg | 58:03 | 15.50 | +1:12 | |
3 | 130 | REICH, JULIANE | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:02:16 | 14.45 | +5:25 | |
4 | 174 | EBERTZ, JULIA | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 1:04:41 | 13.91 | +7:50 | |
5 | 185 | BERBIG, MADLEN | Schicki Micki | 1:09:44 | 12.91 | +12:53 | |
6 | 224 | WAGNER, KATJA | Ohrdruf | 1:30:34 | 9.94 | +33:43 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 216 | RÜSING, GWENDA | toMotion Racing by black tusk | 47:27 | 18.97 | --- | |
2 | 301 | LENGERT, SABINE | Berlin | 55:18 | 16.27 | +7:51 | |
3 | 156 | LOOS, NADINE | Radsport Zentrale Hersbruck | 55:39 | 16.17 | +8:12 | |
4 | 186 | FUHLBRÜGGE, ELKE | Team Spielart | 57:45 | 15.58 | +10:18 | |
5 | 125 | PETROWSKI, BETTINA | Der Strampelfloh | 59:53 | 15.03 | +12:26 | |
6 | 175 | SCHULTZ, ANNE | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 1:00:00 | 15.00 | +12:33 | |
7 | 394 | ROSCHKE, ANNETTE | Erfurt | 1:02:21 | 14.43 | +14:54 | |
8 | 162 | BLÜMEL, SUSAN | AC Apolda | 1:15:00 | 12.00 | +27:33 | |
9 | 396 | KÜHN, SABINE | Arnstadt | 1:16:05 | 11.83 | +28:38 | |
2. Etape: Ziel Marktplatz (18.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 238 | KETTERER, PASCAL | WHEELER-iXS Team | 53:48 | 20.07 | --- | |
2 | 217 | LEGLER, FELIX | Team Lombardo Corsa Germany | 55:03 | 19.62 | +1:15 | |
3 | 108 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V | 55:17 | 19.54 | +1:29 | |
4 | 320 | WINHOLD, ANDI | Hilmersdorf | 55:19 | 19.52 | +1:31 | |
5 | 261 | WEISENSEEL, STEFFEN | BMC Development Team | 55:26 | 19.48 | +1:38 | |
6 | 110 | MICHAEL, BENJAMIN | Ghost Racing Team | 55:38 | 19.41 | +1:50 | |
7 | 179 | WAGLER, JULIUS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 56:11 | 19.22 | +2:23 | |
8 | 178 | HUMMEL, JONAS | Chemnitz | 56:23 | 19.15 | +2:35 | |
9 | 327 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Nordhausen | 56:51 | 19.00 | +3:03 | |
10 | 346 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Gotha | 56:56 | 18.97 | +3:08 | |
11 | 256 | SCHURIG, EDGAR | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 57:39 | 18.73 | +3:51 | |
12 | 255 | SCHRÖDL, ANDREAS | CIS Amberg/RACE TEAM Schillig | 57:53 | 18.66 | +4:05 | |
13 | 176 | RIEDL, TOBIAS | tomotion racing by black tusk | 58:21 | 18.51 | +4:33 | |
14 | 177 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | Ostwest-Express | 59:40 | 18.10 | +5:52 | |
15 | 328 | WERNICKE, HAGEN | Biesenrode | 59:58 | 18.01 | +6:10 | |
16 | 169 | HOFFMANN, TIM | Steinbach-Hallenberg | 1:00:18 | 17.91 | +6:30 | |
17 | 350 | SCHUHMANN, JENS | Wildflecken | 1:01:25 | 17.58 | +7:37 | |
18 | 343 | BEZELA, AARON | Alheim | 1:03:14 | 17.08 | +9:26 | |
19 | 332 | ROSSMEISSL, HEIKO | Spangenberg | 1:03:18 | 17.06 | +9:30 | |
20 | 128 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | MTB Team Schroeter/Tabarzer SV | 1:03:23 | 17.04 | +9:35 | |
21 | 115 | ROOS, BJÖRN | Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V. | 1:07:34 | 15.98 | +13:46 | |
22 | 340 | WINGES, MORITZ | Trusetal | 1:09:27 | 15.55 | +15:39 | |
23 | 111 | HOFFMANN, SASCHA | Drei Gleichen OT Cobstädt | 1:18:20 | 13.79 | +24:32 | |
24 | 102 | MAHNKE, CHRISTOPH | Erfurt | 1:18:52 | 13.69 | +25:04 | |
25 | 198 | PETERMANN, PHILIPP | Kesselbrunn-Runners | 1:19:04 | 13.66 | +25:16 | |
26 | 143 | HOCH, LUKAS | RVC Trieb | 1:22:17 | 13.13 | +28:29 | |
27 | 407 | MARQUARDT, STEFFEN | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:24:23 | 12.80 | +30:35 | |
28 | 303 | LEUTHOLD, JUAN | Leipzig | 1:28:32 | 12.20 | +34:44 | |
29 | 112 | WIENHOLD, MARTIN | Erfurt | 1:38:29 | 10.97 | +44:41 | |
30 | 363 | SCHMIDT, FRANZ | Ohrdruf | 1:38:38 | 10.95 | +44:50 | |
Junioren | |||||||
1 | 390 | ALBRECHT, ANTON | Altenberg | 1:00:51 | 17.75 | --- | |
2 | 243 | KOSSACK, JANIK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:03:33 | 16.99 | +2:42 | |
3 | 199 | TITZE, GREGOR | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 1:03:40 | 16.96 | +2:49 | |
4 | 218 | WOJCZYK, RICHARD | Easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 1:13:07 | 14.77 | +12:16 | |
5 | 361 | HOINKIS, TOM | Arnstadt | 1:17:57 | 13.86 | +17:06 | |
6 | 157 | WINKLER, TIM | LE Bike Force | 1:26:55 | 12.43 | +26:04 | |
7 | 372 | KRAFT, FABIAN | Erfurt | 1:28:17 | 12.23 | +27:26 | |
8 | 131 | LIEBETRAU, JONATHAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:37:29 | 11.08 | +36:38 | |
9 | 367 | HAAK, HANNES | Arnstadt | 1:48:30 | 9.95 | +47:39 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 153 | GOLZ, SEBASTIAN | Bike Passion e.V. / Focus RAPIRO Racing | 53:24 | 20.22 | --- | |
2 | 354 | MALETZ, CHRISTOPHER | Bleicherode | 53:55 | 20.03 | +0:31 | |
3 | 246 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | mtb11.de racing team | 54:11 | 19.93 | +0:47 | |
4 | 151 | ROSE, ULRICH | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 54:41 | 19.75 | +1:17 | |
5 | 247 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | mtb11.de racing team | 56:55 | 18.98 | +3:31 | |
6 | 249 | ORTMANN, SEBASTIAN | Team-Stein-Bikes | 57:12 | 18.88 | +3:48 | |
7 | 133 | WAUSCHKUHN, BASTIAN | TBR-Werner / RSG 52 Stollberg e.V. | 57:35 | 18.76 | +4:11 | |
8 | 144 | KÜHN, ROBERT | Kühn Fahrwerkstechnik | 57:48 | 18.69 | +4:24 | |
9 | 229 | DONNER, STEFAN | www.sportmarr.de | 58:37 | 18.42 | +5:13 | |
10 | 248 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | hinternah | 58:57 | 18.32 | +5:33 | |
11 | 388 | LASSECK, RICO | Chemnitz | 1:00:07 | 17.97 | +6:43 | |
12 | 237 | JABIN, STEFFEN | RadnRoll - velokontor.de racing | 1:02:32 | 17.27 | +9:08 | |
13 | 336 | KUPKE, MARCO | Coburg | 1:02:35 | 17.26 | +9:11 | |
14 | 200 | HERRIG, STEPHAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:03:03 | 17.13 | +9:39 | |
15 | 154 | JÄGER, FLORIAN | Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Berlin | 1:03:04 | 17.12 | +9:40 | |
16 | 127 | SCHUMANN, MARC | 1. RC Jena / KREUTZL Jena Race Team | 1:03:14 | 17.08 | +9:50 | |
17 | 341 | GOLDMANN, PATRICK | Göttingen | 1:04:28 | 16.75 | +11:04 | |
18 | 383 | HÖRHOLD, RENE | Erfurt | 1:08:03 | 15.87 | +14:39 | |
19 | 103 | NEUMANN, KARSTEN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:09:43 | 15.49 | +16:19 | |
20 | 180 | BERNAU, DENNIS | Team Spielart | 1:10:34 | 15.30 | +17:10 | |
21 | 399 | HÄRTEL, RONNY | Weimar | 1:10:49 | 15.25 | +17:25 | |
22 | 326 | WEBER, UWE | Niederroßla | 1:11:10 | 15.18 | +17:46 | |
23 | 313 | SCHNEIDER, SVEN | Mühlhausen | 1:11:27 | 15.12 | +18:03 | |
24 | 155 | METZLER, ROBERT | Schönburg | 1:12:10 | 14.97 | +18:46 | |
25 | 228 | BOHN, ENRICO | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 1:13:58 | 14.60 | +20:34 | |
26 | 129 | NACHTWEY, TINO | Kirchheilingen | 1:16:00 | 14.21 | +22:36 | |
27 | 214 | BEHRENDT, TORSTEN | KS Sportsworld | 1:20:59 | 13.34 | +27:35 | |
28 | 182 | RICHTER, CHRISTIAN | AC Apolda | 1:22:35 | 13.08 | +29:11 | |
29 | 389 | GASSMANN, BENJAMIN | Heyerode | 1:32:35 | 11.67 | +39:11 | |
30 | 170 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 1:34:55 | 11.38 | +41:31 | |
31 | 373 | TÖÖPLER, STEFAN | STH-Stefan Töppler Handelsagentur | 1:36:09 | 11.23 | +42:45 | |
32 | 344 | HEITMANN, KAI | Jena | 1:37:18 | 11.10 | +43:54 | |
33 | 134 | HOFMANN, PATRICK | Münchberg | 1:39:06 | 10.90 | +45:42 | |
34 | 344 | HEITMANN, KAI | Jena | 1:43:39 | 10.42 | +50:15 | |
35 | 377 | WILLING, FRANK | Bittstädt | 1:48:12 | 9.98 | +54:48 | |
36 | 181 | SCHUMACHER, LARS | AC Apolda | 1:50:13 | 9.80 | +56:49 | |
37 | 220 | LEFFLER, PATRICK | Crawinkel | 1:54:27 | 9.44 | +1:01:03 | |
38 | 219 | FREDENHAGEN, MICHAEL | Crawinkel | 1:54:34 | 9.43 | +1:01:10 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 166 | WEBER, BENNO | 1. Suhler MTB-Club/Radscheune Erfurt | 55:27 | 19.48 | --- | |
2 | 308 | LEHNUNG, KAI-UWE | Ottendorf | 59:49 | 18.06 | +4:22 | |
3 | 342 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Göttingen | 1:00:57 | 17.72 | +5:30 | |
4 | 116 | STIEHLER, JENS | Helden am Sonntag | 1:01:21 | 17.60 | +5:54 | |
5 | 348 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | Amt wachsenburg | 1:02:42 | 17.22 | +7:15 | |
6 | 357 | WIESNER, KLAUS | Engelsbach | 1:07:07 | 16.09 | +11:40 | |
7 | 197 | WOLFF, RENÉ | Gera | 1:07:33 | 15.99 | +12:06 | |
8 | 351 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Helbra | 1:09:15 | 15.60 | +13:48 | |
9 | 364 | BACHHÖFER, KLAUS | Tabarz | 1:10:13 | 15.38 | +14:46 | |
10 | 203 | RIPPERGER, STEFAN | Meininger Mountainbike Club | 1:11:30 | 15.10 | +16:03 | |
11 | 158 | SPIEGEL, STEFAN | Rhöner WSV | 1:14:24 | 14.52 | +18:57 | |
12 | 412 | ROSE, BERNHARD | Mannheim | 1:14:26 | 14.51 | +18:59 | |
13 | 358 | RÖSSEL, WOLFGANG | Ohrdruf | 1:14:55 | 14.42 | +19:28 | |
14 | 259 | TRÜLTZSCH, WILFRIED | AC Apolda | 1:15:03 | 14.39 | +19:36 | |
15 | 221 | FRIEDRICH, HARALD | toMotion Racing by black tusk | 1:18:57 | 13.68 | +23:30 | |
16 | 172 | STORATH, MATTHIAS | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 1:20:18 | 13.45 | +24:51 | |
17 | 305 | SCHMIDT, GUNNAR | Ilmtal | 1:22:15 | 13.13 | +26:48 | |
18 | 375 | EICHHOLZ, CARSTEN | STH-Stefan Töppler Handelsagentur | 1:23:01 | 13.01 | +27:34 | |
19 | 183 | LORENZ, ANDRE | Niederwürschnitz | 1:23:20 | 12.96 | +27:53 | |
20 | 109 | GÖLDNER, JÖRG | RSV Neustadt (Orla) | 1:24:21 | 12.80 | +28:54 | |
21 | 307 | KRANNICH, STEFFEN | Altenfeld | 1:25:07 | 12.69 | +29:40 | |
22 | 223 | KLUG, STEFAN | Weimar | 1:25:19 | 12.66 | +29:52 | |
23 | 311 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Niedergebra | 1:25:51 | 12.58 | +30:24 | |
24 | 401 | VÖLKER, ECKERHARD | Arnstadt | 1:27:03 | 12.41 | +31:36 | |
25 | 104 | WAGNER, HARALD | Saalfelder LV | 1:28:23 | 12.22 | +32:56 | |
26 | 335 | WAGENHAUS, MARTIN | Hettstedt | 1:29:45 | 12.03 | +34:18 | |
27 | 314 | GRUBER, SVEN | Cottbus | 1:30:57 | 11.87 | +35:30 | |
28 | 333 | KAUNE, JENS | Niedertrebra | 1:33:42 | 11.53 | +38:15 | |
29 | 400 | KARMRODT, RAINER | Kirchheim | 1:35:03 | 11.36 | +39:36 | |
30 | 202 | MÜLLER, KARSTEN | RTV Hain im Spessart | 1:35:07 | 11.35 | +39:40 | |
31 | 173 | WESTHÄUSER, OLIVER | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 1:35:54 | 11.26 | +40:27 | |
32 | 184 | WITTGEN, SIEGMUND | Leinefelde | 1:35:57 | 11.26 | +40:30 | |
33 | 366 | STÖLZ, MANFRED | Essen | 1:37:56 | 11.03 | +42:29 | |
34 | 345 | HEITMANN, ULRICH | Jena | 1:44:46 | 10.31 | +49:19 | |
35 | 160 | STEUERWALD, KAY | Jena | 1:52:56 | 9.56 | +57:29 | |
36 | 382 | HEERLEIN, SVEN | Anstadt | 1:55:18 | 9.37 | +59:51 | |
37 | 304 | ROOST, MICHAEL | Mühlhausen | 1:57:32 | 9.19 | +1:02:05 | |
38 | 222 | BÄRTHEL, THOMAS | Bikeshop Hansemann | 2:36:49 | 6.89 | +1:41:22 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 123 | KRIEGEL, MARIA | EFLY-Racing Team | 1:25:35 | 12.62 | --- | |
2 | 130 | REICH, JULIANE | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:28:37 | 12.19 | +3:02 | |
3 | 174 | EBERTZ, JULIA | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 1:33:43 | 11.52 | +8:08 | |
4 | 161 | RIECKHOFF, JANKA | Schönburg | 1:34:02 | 11.49 | +8:27 | |
5 | 224 | WAGNER, KATJA | Ohrdruf | 2:01:59 | 8.85 | +36:24 | |
6 | 185 | BERBIG, MADLEN | Schicki Micki | 2:10:51 | 8.25 | +45:16 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 216 | RÜSING, GWENDA | toMotion Racing by black tusk | 1:07:56 | 15.90 | --- | |
2 | 301 | LENGERT, SABINE | Berlin | 1:18:33 | 13.75 | +10:37 | |
3 | 156 | LOOS, NADINE | Radsport Zentrale Hersbruck | 1:20:30 | 13.42 | +12:34 | |
4 | 186 | FUHLBRÜGGE, ELKE | Team Spielart | 1:22:10 | 13.14 | +14:14 | |
5 | 175 | SCHULTZ, ANNE | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 1:27:45 | 12.31 | +19:49 | |
6 | 125 | PETROWSKI, BETTINA | Der Strampelfloh | 1:34:24 | 11.44 | +26:28 | |
7 | 394 | ROSCHKE, ANNETTE | Erfurt | 1:35:35 | 11.30 | +27:39 | |
8 | 396 | KÜHN, SABINE | Arnstadt | 1:55:24 | 9.36 | +47:28 | |
9 | 162 | BLÜMEL, SUSAN | AC Apolda | 2:03:47 | 8.72 | +55:51 |