Bike Explorer & Bike Projects | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Team | Temps | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etape 1 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 85 | STADELMANN, URS | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 3:30 | --- | |
2 | 115 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 3:46 | +0:16 | |
3 | 95 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | Mudfreaks | 3:52 | +0:22 | |
4 | 126 | HOFFMANN, CARSTEN | Carbon statt Kondition | 4:16 | +0:46 | |
5 | 37 | REIMANN, ROLF | FabulousFab | 4:19 | +0:49 | |
5 | 100 | JECKE, THOMAS | Mudfreaks | 4:19 | +0:49 | |
7 | 24 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 4:21 | +0:51 | |
8 | 93 | KLOKER, MARTIN | Gravas | 4:23 | +0:53 | |
9 | 112 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | RV Merishausen | 4:26 | +0:56 | |
10 | 46 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Werbedani | 4:29 | +0:59 | |
11 | 62 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 4:30 | +1:00 | |
12 | 165 | GÖTZ, ENDI | 4:31 | +1:01 | ||
13 | 50 | PANITZ, ANDRÉ | Gravas | 4:32 | +1:02 | |
14 | 45 | FUCHS, ANDREAS | bergvelo.ch | 4:34 | +1:04 | |
14 | 117 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 4:34 | +1:04 | |
16 | 63 | ZAHEL, OLIVER | Gravas | 4:37 | +1:07 | |
17 | 120 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | ream roleto | 4:38 | +1:08 | |
18 | 75 | WEDER, CHRISTOF | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 4:41 | +1:11 | |
19 | 2 | HARDEGGER, MARCEL | bike store schwyz | 4:43 | +1:13 | |
20 | 35 | SEVERINO, ALESSANDRO | FabulousFab | 4:44 | +1:14 | |
21 | 227 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | team trailsucht | 4:50 | +1:20 | |
22 | 225 | WEIK, MICHAEL | team trailsucht | 4:51 | +1:21 | |
23 | 103 | STEINBACHER, DANIEL | Biken Service | 4:52 | +1:22 | |
23 | 114 | WIGGER, STEFAN | IG Saturn | 4:52 | +1:22 | |
25 | 3 | ARNOLD, ERICH | bike store schwyz | 4:53 | +1:23 | |
25 | 143 | HEURI, MICHAEL | Lenzerheide | 4:53 | +1:23 | |
27 | 69 | SCHMITT-F., DAVID | Stollen-Trolle | 4:56 | +1:26 | |
28 | 57 | HALDEMANN, MARCEL | Sattel | 5:00 | +1:30 | |
29 | 121 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 5:07 | +1:37 | |
29 | 71 | SCHNEIDER, HANS | Gravas | 5:07 | +1:37 | |
31 | 27 | GISIN, LUKAS | Team 44 | 5:12 | +1:42 | |
32 | 226 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, TOBIAS | team trailsucht | 5:23 | +1:53 | |
33 | 1 | VÖGELE, THOMAS | albbruck | 5:28 | +1:58 | |
33 | 109 | SPANGENBERG, HELGE | Bensheim | 5:28 | +1:58 | |
35 | 98 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by Velometzgt | 5:35 | +2:05 | |
36 | 28 | SCHÄUBLIN, MARKUS | Team 44 | 5:36 | +2:06 | |
37 | 16 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 5:40 | +2:10 | |
38 | 32 | SACHER, ROGER | www.flowbikers.ch | 5:41 | +2:11 | |
39 | 15 | DE GROOT, MICHEL | Grover Racing | 5:42 | +2:12 | |
40 | 5 | KUNZ, MICHAEL | Luzern | 5:48 | +2:18 | |
40 | 102 | HENKEL, DIETMAR | DAV M97 | 5:48 | +2:18 | |
42 | 127 | HÖFER, TIMO | Honey Badgers | 5:52 | +2:22 | |
43 | 81 | SCHÄTTIN, ERICH | Ice Crusher | 6:01 | +2:31 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 74 | WEBER, SIMON | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 3:27 | --- | |
2 | 156 | GRAF, JÜRG | bskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team | 3:30 | +0:03 | |
3 | 147 | SCHLEGEL, MARCO | DRIFT Bike Team | 3:35 | +0:08 | |
3 | 138 | FIDALGO, MARCO | Berg Cycles Factory Team | 3:35 | +0:08 | |
5 | 150 | BISLIN, REMO | DRIFT Bike Team | 3:39 | +0:12 | |
6 | 125 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | Radsport Frei | 3:40 | +0:13 | |
7 | 10 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 3:45 | +0:18 | |
8 | 123 | LENHERR, MICHAEL | BskGraf-Rollmat-Koba MTB Team | 3:46 | +0:19 | |
9 | 61 | BISCHOFBERGER, LUKAS | Doktor & Assistent | 3:47 | +0:20 | |
10 | 148 | WETTMER, PETER | DRIFT Bike Team | 3:48 | +0:21 | |
11 | 141 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DM-Bikecorner Gravity Team | 3:52 | +0:25 | |
12 | 163 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | Film von Draußen | 3:54 | +0:27 | |
13 | 26 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 3:56 | +0:29 | |
13 | 47 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 3:56 | +0:29 | |
15 | 9 | BÜHLER, KARL | Trailseeker | 4:01 | +0:34 | |
16 | 70 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | 2exercise.net | 4:03 | +0:36 | |
17 | 80 | SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN | Gravas | 4:04 | +0:37 | |
18 | 77 | RÜEGG, SAMUEL | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 4:05 | +0:38 | |
19 | 73 | AEBISCHER, HANS-UELI | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 4:06 | +0:39 | |
20 | 49 | KIENAST, PASCAL | FabulousFab | 4:08 | +0:41 | |
20 | 106 | HASLER, MARKUS | bikepoint.ch | 4:08 | +0:41 | |
22 | 18 | VILLIGER, ROGER | F&S Racing | 4:09 | +0:42 | |
23 | 113 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Zarten | 4:10 | +0:43 | |
24 | 119 | BRACK, ANGELO | Zürich | 4:11 | +0:44 | |
24 | 154 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Obacht!!! | 4:11 | +0:44 | |
26 | 151 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 4:12 | +0:45 | |
27 | 96 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by Velometzg | 4:15 | +0:48 | |
28 | 25 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | SG Rheinfelden | 4:16 | +0:49 | |
28 | 38 | FREIERMUTH, STEFAN | Rheinfelden | 4:16 | +0:49 | |
30 | 160 | PELAZZA, ANDREA | Officine Red Bike | 4:19 | +0:52 | |
31 | 118 | SCHULER, ALEXANDER | Stegen | 4:26 | +0:59 | |
31 | 43 | DAMGAARD, JESPER | ELITEN | 4:26 | +0:59 | |
33 | 133 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 4:28 | +1:01 | |
33 | 158 | LÜTHI, PHILIPPE | Chime Enduro Racing | 4:28 | +1:01 | |
35 | 157 | JÄGER, KEVIN | Speedster | 4:29 | +1:02 | |
36 | 14 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | bikepoint.ch | 4:30 | +1:03 | |
37 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | Root | 4:31 | +1:04 | |
38 | 56 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | Officine Red Bike | 4:32 | +1:05 | |
39 | 34 | SCHMIDT, CYRIL MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy Windeck | 4:33 | +1:06 | |
40 | 44 | ROTH, ROMAN | Menzingen | 4:37 | +1:10 | |
41 | 78 | STÖLZEL, BENJAMIN | MountainbikeDödel | 4:38 | +1:11 | |
42 | 58 | KÜHFUSZ, MARIO | DrielTeam | 4:40 | +1:13 | |
43 | 111 | BERENDTS, ANDREAS | Velo Nägeli | 4:41 | +1:14 | |
44 | 164 | FERREIRF, BRUNO | 4:51 | +1:24 | ||
44 | 122 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 4:51 | +1:24 | ||
44 | 59 | EURENIUS, DANIEL | Doktor & Assistent | 4:51 | +1:24 | |
47 | 41 | FRANK, ANDRE | Bad Waldsee | 4:52 | +1:25 | |
48 | 145 | KURT, DANIEL | Rothrist | 4:53 | +1:26 | |
49 | 11 | CRAMER, LARS | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 4:55 | +1:28 | |
50 | 104 | YHMAN, MARTIN | ELITEN | 4:59 | +1:32 | |
51 | 67 | ALBIEZ, CHRISTOPH | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 5:00 | +1:33 | |
52 | 152 | FREI, ROGER | Speedster | 5:02 | +1:35 | |
53 | 72 | LOCH, RICHARD | MountainbikeDödel | 5:11 | +1:44 | |
53 | 33 | HEIDL, FLORIAN | Blackline Racing Team | 5:11 | +1:44 | |
55 | 146 | SCHIMANEK, THOMAS | Holla die Waldfee | 5:18 | +1:51 | |
56 | 159 | AFFENTRANGER, STEFAN | Speedster | 5:19 | +1:52 | |
56 | 91 | ROMER, STEVE | Die Nordlichter MV | 5:19 | +1:52 | |
58 | 20 | CAMENZIND, OLIVER | Luzern | 5:24 | +1:57 | |
58 | 161 | SCHMID, DOMINIC | Chime Enduro Racing | 5:24 | +1:57 | |
60 | 88 | BÖRRIES, BENJAMIN | Berlin | 5:32 | +2:05 | |
61 | 153 | BÜSSER, MAURIN | Chime Enduro Racing | 5:34 | +2:07 | |
62 | 51 | KAZENMAIER, TIM | DrielTeam | 5:40 | +2:13 | |
63 | 64 | KAZENMAIER, URS | DrielTeam | 5:42 | +2:15 | |
64 | 76 | STUCKY, DOMINIC | Ice Crusher | 5:45 | +2:18 | |
65 | 39 | SCHULTE, JAN | Fulda | 5:47 | +2:20 | |
66 | 132 | MASKOW, DANIEL | BlackForest Trail Team | 5:48 | +2:21 | |
66 | 42 | KOSSLER, KAY | Stuttgart | 5:48 | +2:21 | |
68 | 137 | ZIMBELMANN, JURI | BlackForest Trail Team | 5:50 | +2:23 | |
68 | 55 | NYVELT, MATTHIAS | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 5:50 | +2:23 | |
70 | 8 | KASSNER, JAN | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 5:54 | +2:27 | |
71 | 108 | GADANECZ, PATRICK | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 6:00 | +2:33 | |
71 | 65 | HANSTEIN, LORENZ | DrielTeam | 6:00 | +2:33 | |
71 | 7 | MÜLLER, ALEXANDER | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 6:00 | +2:33 | |
74 | 107 | SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL, MARKUS | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 6:07 | +2:40 | |
75 | 134 | RAMÖLLER, DOMINIK | Stollen-Trolle | 6:08 | +2:41 | |
76 | 87 | EHLERT, FLORIAN | Last Trigger | 6:13 | +2:46 | |
77 | 79 | BIERMANN, TOBIAS | MountainbikeDödel | 6:14 | +2:47 | |
77 | 60 | BARTHELMANN, BASTIAN | Doktor & Assistent | 6:14 | +2:47 | |
79 | 92 | KRÜGER, BJÖRN | MountainbikeDödel | 6:55 | +3:28 | |
80 | 82 | EHLERT, MICHEL | Last Trigger | 8:26 | +4:59 | |
81 | 149 | ENDER, SANDRO | DRIFT Bike Team | 14:49 | +11:22 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 136 | WUNDERLIN, SARA | Stützrädli | 4:44 | --- | |
2 | 86 | STADELMANN, MANUELA | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 4:50 | +0:06 | |
3 | 12 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Füchsinnen | 4:53 | +0:09 | |
4 | 94 | GOETZE, JANA | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 4:58 | +0:14 | |
5 | 116 | BÜCHEL, VALERIA | Davos Platz | 5:19 | +0:35 | |
5 | 155 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | Obacht!!! | 5:19 | +0:35 | |
7 | 144 | KOCH, IRINA | All Mountains Racing Team | 5:24 | +0:40 | |
8 | 48 | BEER, CÉLINE | bergvelo.ch | 5:28 | +0:44 | |
9 | 135 | SCHAEFER, SABRINA | Carbon statt Kondition | 5:40 | +0:56 | |
10 | 105 | HOFMANN, JUTTA | All Mountains Racing Team | 5:41 | +0:57 | |
11 | 66 | KLOE, MEIKE | Tussies on Tour | 5:43 | +0:59 | |
12 | 162 | SILCHER, MADELEINE | Füchsinnen | 5:47 | +1:03 | |
13 | 53 | BESCH, SIBYLLE | Tussies on Tour | 5:58 | +1:14 | |
14 | 142 | SPEROS, SABIKA | All Mountains Racing Team | 6:04 | +1:20 | |
15 | 52 | BESCH, KONSTANZE | Tussies on Tour | 6:07 | +1:23 | |
16 | 101 | RHENIUS, ANKE | Hannover | 6:58 | +2:14 | |
17 | 128 | JÄCKLE, MELANIE | Stuttgart | 7:01 | +2:17 | |
18 | 54 | RIEGER, REBECCA | Tussies on Tour | 8:57 | +4:13 | |
Etape 2 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 85 | STADELMANN, URS | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 1:35 | --- | |
2 | 95 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | Mudfreaks | 1:40 | +0:05 | |
3 | 225 | WEIK, MICHAEL | team trailsucht | 1:44 | +0:09 | |
4 | 115 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 1:46 | +0:11 | |
4 | 37 | REIMANN, ROLF | FabulousFab | 1:46 | +0:11 | |
6 | 50 | PANITZ, ANDRÉ | Gravas | 1:47 | +0:12 | |
7 | 3 | ARNOLD, ERICH | bike store schwyz | 1:48 | +0:13 | |
7 | 2 | HARDEGGER, MARCEL | bike store schwyz | 1:48 | +0:13 | |
9 | 126 | HOFFMANN, CARSTEN | Carbon statt Kondition | 1:49 | +0:14 | |
9 | 165 | GÖTZ, ENDI | 1:49 | +0:14 | ||
11 | 112 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | RV Merishausen | 1:50 | +0:15 | |
11 | 93 | KLOKER, MARTIN | Gravas | 1:50 | +0:15 | |
13 | 100 | JECKE, THOMAS | Mudfreaks | 1:53 | +0:18 | |
14 | 24 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 1:54 | +0:19 | |
14 | 226 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, TOBIAS | team trailsucht | 1:54 | +0:19 | |
16 | 227 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | team trailsucht | 1:57 | +0:22 | |
17 | 46 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Werbedani | 1:58 | +0:23 | |
17 | 35 | SEVERINO, ALESSANDRO | FabulousFab | 1:58 | +0:23 | |
19 | 63 | ZAHEL, OLIVER | Gravas | 2:00 | +0:25 | |
20 | 75 | WEDER, CHRISTOF | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:01 | +0:26 | |
20 | 117 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 2:01 | +0:26 | |
20 | 103 | STEINBACHER, DANIEL | Biken Service | 2:01 | +0:26 | |
23 | 15 | DE GROOT, MICHEL | Grover Racing | 2:02 | +0:27 | |
24 | 62 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 2:04 | +0:29 | |
24 | 57 | HALDEMANN, MARCEL | Sattel | 2:04 | +0:29 | |
26 | 32 | SACHER, ROGER | www.flowbikers.ch | 2:05 | +0:30 | |
26 | 71 | SCHNEIDER, HANS | Gravas | 2:05 | +0:30 | |
28 | 69 | SCHMITT-F., DAVID | Stollen-Trolle | 2:06 | +0:31 | |
28 | 27 | GISIN, LUKAS | Team 44 | 2:06 | +0:31 | |
30 | 114 | WIGGER, STEFAN | IG Saturn | 2:07 | +0:32 | |
31 | 45 | FUCHS, ANDREAS | bergvelo.ch | 2:08 | +0:33 | |
31 | 81 | SCHÄTTIN, ERICH | Ice Crusher | 2:08 | +0:33 | |
33 | 120 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | ream roleto | 2:09 | +0:34 | |
33 | 143 | HEURI, MICHAEL | Lenzerheide | 2:09 | +0:34 | |
35 | 121 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 2:10 | +0:35 | |
36 | 98 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by Velometzgt | 2:11 | +0:36 | |
37 | 109 | SPANGENBERG, HELGE | Bensheim | 2:13 | +0:38 | |
37 | 102 | HENKEL, DIETMAR | DAV M97 | 2:13 | +0:38 | |
39 | 16 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 2:16 | +0:41 | |
40 | 1 | VÖGELE, THOMAS | albbruck | 2:18 | +0:43 | |
41 | 5 | KUNZ, MICHAEL | Luzern | 2:21 | +0:46 | |
42 | 28 | SCHÄUBLIN, MARKUS | Team 44 | 2:24 | +0:49 | |
43 | 127 | HÖFER, TIMO | Honey Badgers | 2:27 | +0:52 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 141 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DM-Bikecorner Gravity Team | 1:31 | --- | |
2 | 147 | SCHLEGEL, MARCO | DRIFT Bike Team | 1:35 | +0:04 | |
3 | 125 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | Radsport Frei | 1:36 | +0:05 | |
3 | 157 | JÄGER, KEVIN | Speedster | 1:36 | +0:05 | |
5 | 9 | BÜHLER, KARL | Trailseeker | 1:37 | +0:06 | |
5 | 133 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 1:37 | +0:06 | |
7 | 110 | JAEGER, LUKAS | Powerbike Winterthur BMX MTB | 1:38 | +0:07 | |
7 | 74 | WEBER, SIMON | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 1:38 | +0:07 | |
7 | 156 | GRAF, JÜRG | bskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team | 1:38 | +0:07 | |
7 | 77 | RÜEGG, SAMUEL | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 1:38 | +0:07 | |
11 | 150 | BISLIN, REMO | DRIFT Bike Team | 1:39 | +0:08 | |
11 | 148 | WETTMER, PETER | DRIFT Bike Team | 1:39 | +0:08 | |
11 | 138 | FIDALGO, MARCO | Berg Cycles Factory Team | 1:39 | +0:08 | |
14 | 10 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 1:40 | +0:09 | |
14 | 149 | ENDER, SANDRO | DRIFT Bike Team | 1:40 | +0:09 | |
16 | 26 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 1:41 | +0:10 | |
16 | 25 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | SG Rheinfelden | 1:41 | +0:10 | |
16 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | Root | 1:41 | +0:10 | |
16 | 119 | BRACK, ANGELO | Zürich | 1:41 | +0:10 | |
20 | 70 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | 2exercise.net | 1:43 | +0:12 | |
21 | 113 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Zarten | 1:44 | +0:13 | |
21 | 47 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 1:44 | +0:13 | |
21 | 163 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | Film von Draußen | 1:44 | +0:13 | |
21 | 145 | KURT, DANIEL | Rothrist | 1:44 | +0:13 | |
25 | 154 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Obacht!!! | 1:46 | +0:15 | |
25 | 123 | LENHERR, MICHAEL | BskGraf-Rollmat-Koba MTB Team | 1:46 | +0:15 | |
25 | 96 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by Velometzg | 1:46 | +0:15 | |
25 | 118 | SCHULER, ALEXANDER | Stegen | 1:46 | +0:15 | |
25 | 14 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | bikepoint.ch | 1:46 | +0:15 | |
25 | 151 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 1:46 | +0:15 | |
25 | 58 | KÜHFUSZ, MARIO | DrielTeam | 1:46 | +0:15 | |
32 | 73 | AEBISCHER, HANS-UELI | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 1:47 | +0:16 | |
33 | 64 | KAZENMAIER, URS | DrielTeam | 1:48 | +0:17 | |
34 | 80 | SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN | Gravas | 1:49 | +0:18 | |
34 | 49 | KIENAST, PASCAL | FabulousFab | 1:49 | +0:18 | |
34 | 61 | BISCHOFBERGER, LUKAS | Doktor & Assistent | 1:49 | +0:18 | |
34 | 111 | BERENDTS, ANDREAS | Velo Nägeli | 1:49 | +0:18 | |
34 | 122 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 1:49 | +0:18 | ||
39 | 38 | FREIERMUTH, STEFAN | Rheinfelden | 1:50 | +0:19 | |
39 | 18 | VILLIGER, ROGER | F&S Racing | 1:50 | +0:19 | |
39 | 160 | PELAZZA, ANDREA | Officine Red Bike | 1:50 | +0:19 | |
42 | 56 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | Officine Red Bike | 1:51 | +0:20 | |
42 | 78 | STÖLZEL, BENJAMIN | MountainbikeDödel | 1:51 | +0:20 | |
44 | 76 | STUCKY, DOMINIC | Ice Crusher | 1:52 | +0:21 | |
45 | 164 | FERREIRF, BRUNO | 1:53 | +0:22 | ||
46 | 146 | SCHIMANEK, THOMAS | Holla die Waldfee | 1:54 | +0:23 | |
47 | 44 | ROTH, ROMAN | Menzingen | 1:56 | +0:25 | |
47 | 106 | HASLER, MARKUS | bikepoint.ch | 1:56 | +0:25 | |
49 | 104 | YHMAN, MARTIN | ELITEN | 1:57 | +0:26 | |
50 | 43 | DAMGAARD, JESPER | ELITEN | 1:58 | +0:27 | |
51 | 158 | LÜTHI, PHILIPPE | Chime Enduro Racing | 2:01 | +0:30 | |
51 | 152 | FREI, ROGER | Speedster | 2:01 | +0:30 | |
53 | 39 | SCHULTE, JAN | Fulda | 2:02 | +0:31 | |
53 | 72 | LOCH, RICHARD | MountainbikeDödel | 2:02 | +0:31 | |
53 | 41 | FRANK, ANDRE | Bad Waldsee | 2:02 | +0:31 | |
56 | 59 | EURENIUS, DANIEL | Doktor & Assistent | 2:03 | +0:32 | |
56 | 159 | AFFENTRANGER, STEFAN | Speedster | 2:03 | +0:32 | |
58 | 34 | SCHMIDT, CYRIL MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy Windeck | 2:04 | +0:33 | |
59 | 67 | ALBIEZ, CHRISTOPH | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 2:06 | +0:35 | |
60 | 107 | SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL, MARKUS | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 2:08 | +0:37 | |
61 | 88 | BÖRRIES, BENJAMIN | Berlin | 2:09 | +0:38 | |
62 | 33 | HEIDL, FLORIAN | Blackline Racing Team | 2:10 | +0:39 | |
62 | 108 | GADANECZ, PATRICK | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 2:10 | +0:39 | |
64 | 11 | CRAMER, LARS | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 2:11 | +0:40 | |
65 | 132 | MASKOW, DANIEL | BlackForest Trail Team | 2:13 | +0:42 | |
65 | 91 | ROMER, STEVE | Die Nordlichter MV | 2:13 | +0:42 | |
67 | 161 | SCHMID, DOMINIC | Chime Enduro Racing | 2:14 | +0:43 | |
68 | 134 | RAMÖLLER, DOMINIK | Stollen-Trolle | 2:15 | +0:44 | |
69 | 55 | NYVELT, MATTHIAS | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 2:17 | +0:46 | |
70 | 20 | CAMENZIND, OLIVER | Luzern | 2:21 | +0:50 | |
70 | 65 | HANSTEIN, LORENZ | DrielTeam | 2:21 | +0:50 | |
72 | 87 | EHLERT, FLORIAN | Last Trigger | 2:25 | +0:54 | |
73 | 79 | BIERMANN, TOBIAS | MountainbikeDödel | 2:28 | +0:57 | |
74 | 153 | BÜSSER, MAURIN | Chime Enduro Racing | 2:29 | +0:58 | |
75 | 51 | KAZENMAIER, TIM | DrielTeam | 2:30 | +0:59 | |
76 | 7 | MÜLLER, ALEXANDER | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 2:31 | +1:00 | |
77 | 60 | BARTHELMANN, BASTIAN | Doktor & Assistent | 2:34 | +1:03 | |
78 | 42 | KOSSLER, KAY | Stuttgart | 2:37 | +1:06 | |
79 | 8 | KASSNER, JAN | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 2:38 | +1:07 | |
80 | 137 | ZIMBELMANN, JURI | BlackForest Trail Team | 2:41 | +1:10 | |
81 | 92 | KRÜGER, BJÖRN | MountainbikeDödel | 2:50 | +1:19 | |
82 | 82 | EHLERT, MICHEL | Last Trigger | 3:14 | +1:43 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 53 | BESCH, SIBYLLE | Tussies on Tour | 1:56 | --- | |
2 | 94 | GOETZE, JANA | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 2:00 | +0:04 | |
3 | 155 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | Obacht!!! | 2:01 | +0:05 | |
4 | 116 | BÜCHEL, VALERIA | Davos Platz | 2:02 | +0:06 | |
5 | 136 | WUNDERLIN, SARA | Stützrädli | 2:03 | +0:07 | |
6 | 12 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Füchsinnen | 2:04 | +0:08 | |
7 | 86 | STADELMANN, MANUELA | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:06 | +0:10 | |
8 | 52 | BESCH, KONSTANZE | Tussies on Tour | 2:08 | +0:12 | |
9 | 66 | KLOE, MEIKE | Tussies on Tour | 2:10 | +0:14 | |
10 | 162 | SILCHER, MADELEINE | Füchsinnen | 2:11 | +0:15 | |
11 | 105 | HOFMANN, JUTTA | All Mountains Racing Team | 2:14 | +0:18 | |
12 | 48 | BEER, CÉLINE | bergvelo.ch | 2:17 | +0:21 | |
13 | 142 | SPEROS, SABIKA | All Mountains Racing Team | 2:21 | +0:25 | |
14 | 144 | KOCH, IRINA | All Mountains Racing Team | 2:22 | +0:26 | |
15 | 135 | SCHAEFER, SABRINA | Carbon statt Kondition | 2:23 | +0:27 | |
16 | 128 | JÄCKLE, MELANIE | Stuttgart | 2:52 | +0:56 | |
17 | 54 | RIEGER, REBECCA | Tussies on Tour | 2:53 | +0:57 | |
18 | 101 | RHENIUS, ANKE | Hannover | 2:55 | +0:59 | |
Etape 2 Total | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 85 | STADELMANN, URS | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 5:05 | --- | |
2 | 95 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | Mudfreaks | 5:32 | +0:27 | |
2 | 115 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 5:32 | +0:27 | |
4 | 37 | REIMANN, ROLF | FabulousFab | 6:05 | +1:00 | |
4 | 126 | HOFFMANN, CARSTEN | Carbon statt Kondition | 6:05 | +1:00 | |
6 | 100 | JECKE, THOMAS | Mudfreaks | 6:12 | +1:07 | |
7 | 93 | KLOKER, MARTIN | Gravas | 6:13 | +1:08 | |
8 | 24 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 6:15 | +1:10 | |
9 | 112 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | RV Merishausen | 6:16 | +1:11 | |
10 | 50 | PANITZ, ANDRÉ | Gravas | 6:19 | +1:14 | |
11 | 165 | GÖTZ, ENDI | 6:20 | +1:15 | ||
12 | 46 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Werbedani | 6:27 | +1:22 | |
13 | 2 | HARDEGGER, MARCEL | bike store schwyz | 6:31 | +1:26 | |
14 | 62 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 6:34 | +1:29 | |
15 | 225 | WEIK, MICHAEL | team trailsucht | 6:35 | +1:30 | |
15 | 117 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 6:35 | +1:30 | |
17 | 63 | ZAHEL, OLIVER | Gravas | 6:37 | +1:32 | |
18 | 3 | ARNOLD, ERICH | bike store schwyz | 6:41 | +1:36 | |
19 | 75 | WEDER, CHRISTOF | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 6:42 | +1:37 | |
19 | 45 | FUCHS, ANDREAS | bergvelo.ch | 6:42 | +1:37 | |
19 | 35 | SEVERINO, ALESSANDRO | FabulousFab | 6:42 | +1:37 | |
22 | 120 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | ream roleto | 6:47 | +1:42 | |
22 | 227 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | team trailsucht | 6:47 | +1:42 | |
24 | 103 | STEINBACHER, DANIEL | Biken Service | 6:53 | +1:48 | |
25 | 114 | WIGGER, STEFAN | IG Saturn | 6:59 | +1:54 | |
26 | 143 | HEURI, MICHAEL | Lenzerheide | 7:02 | +1:57 | |
26 | 69 | SCHMITT-F., DAVID | Stollen-Trolle | 7:02 | +1:57 | |
28 | 57 | HALDEMANN, MARCEL | Sattel | 7:04 | +1:59 | |
29 | 71 | SCHNEIDER, HANS | Gravas | 7:12 | +2:07 | |
30 | 226 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, TOBIAS | team trailsucht | 7:17 | +2:12 | |
30 | 121 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 7:17 | +2:12 | |
32 | 27 | GISIN, LUKAS | Team 44 | 7:18 | +2:13 | |
33 | 109 | SPANGENBERG, HELGE | Bensheim | 7:41 | +2:36 | |
34 | 15 | DE GROOT, MICHEL | Grover Racing | 7:44 | +2:39 | |
35 | 1 | VÖGELE, THOMAS | albbruck | 7:46 | +2:41 | |
35 | 98 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by Velometzgt | 7:46 | +2:41 | |
35 | 32 | SACHER, ROGER | www.flowbikers.ch | 7:46 | +2:41 | |
38 | 16 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 7:56 | +2:51 | |
39 | 28 | SCHÄUBLIN, MARKUS | Team 44 | 8:00 | +2:55 | |
40 | 102 | HENKEL, DIETMAR | DAV M97 | 8:01 | +2:56 | |
41 | 5 | KUNZ, MICHAEL | Luzern | 8:09 | +3:04 | |
41 | 81 | SCHÄTTIN, ERICH | Ice Crusher | 8:09 | +3:04 | |
43 | 127 | HÖFER, TIMO | Honey Badgers | 8:19 | +3:14 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 74 | WEBER, SIMON | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 5:05 | --- | |
2 | 156 | GRAF, JÜRG | bskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team | 5:08 | +0:03 | |
3 | 147 | SCHLEGEL, MARCO | DRIFT Bike Team | 5:10 | +0:05 | |
4 | 138 | FIDALGO, MARCO | Berg Cycles Factory Team | 5:14 | +0:09 | |
5 | 125 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | Radsport Frei | 5:16 | +0:11 | |
6 | 150 | BISLIN, REMO | DRIFT Bike Team | 5:18 | +0:13 | |
7 | 141 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DM-Bikecorner Gravity Team | 5:23 | +0:18 | |
8 | 10 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 5:25 | +0:20 | |
9 | 148 | WETTMER, PETER | DRIFT Bike Team | 5:27 | +0:22 | |
10 | 123 | LENHERR, MICHAEL | BskGraf-Rollmat-Koba MTB Team | 5:32 | +0:27 | |
11 | 61 | BISCHOFBERGER, LUKAS | Doktor & Assistent | 5:36 | +0:31 | |
12 | 26 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 5:37 | +0:32 | |
13 | 9 | BÜHLER, KARL | Trailseeker | 5:38 | +0:33 | |
13 | 163 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | Film von Draußen | 5:38 | +0:33 | |
15 | 47 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 5:40 | +0:35 | |
16 | 77 | RÜEGG, SAMUEL | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 5:43 | +0:38 | |
17 | 70 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | 2exercise.net | 5:46 | +0:41 | |
18 | 119 | BRACK, ANGELO | Zürich | 5:52 | +0:47 | |
19 | 80 | SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN | Gravas | 5:53 | +0:48 | |
19 | 73 | AEBISCHER, HANS-UELI | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 5:53 | +0:48 | |
21 | 113 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Zarten | 5:54 | +0:49 | |
22 | 25 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | SG Rheinfelden | 5:57 | +0:52 | |
22 | 154 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Obacht!!! | 5:57 | +0:52 | |
22 | 49 | KIENAST, PASCAL | FabulousFab | 5:57 | +0:52 | |
25 | 151 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 5:58 | +0:53 | |
26 | 18 | VILLIGER, ROGER | F&S Racing | 5:59 | +0:54 | |
27 | 96 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by Velometzg | 6:01 | +0:56 | |
28 | 106 | HASLER, MARKUS | bikepoint.ch | 6:04 | +0:59 | |
29 | 157 | JÄGER, KEVIN | Speedster | 6:05 | +1:00 | |
29 | 133 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 6:05 | +1:00 | |
31 | 38 | FREIERMUTH, STEFAN | Rheinfelden | 6:06 | +1:01 | |
32 | 160 | PELAZZA, ANDREA | Officine Red Bike | 6:09 | +1:04 | |
33 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | Root | 6:12 | +1:07 | |
33 | 118 | SCHULER, ALEXANDER | Stegen | 6:12 | +1:07 | |
35 | 14 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | bikepoint.ch | 6:16 | +1:11 | |
36 | 56 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | Officine Red Bike | 6:23 | +1:18 | |
37 | 43 | DAMGAARD, JESPER | ELITEN | 6:24 | +1:19 | |
38 | 58 | KÜHFUSZ, MARIO | DrielTeam | 6:26 | +1:21 | |
39 | 78 | STÖLZEL, BENJAMIN | MountainbikeDödel | 6:29 | +1:24 | |
39 | 158 | LÜTHI, PHILIPPE | Chime Enduro Racing | 6:29 | +1:24 | |
41 | 111 | BERENDTS, ANDREAS | Velo Nägeli | 6:30 | +1:25 | |
42 | 44 | ROTH, ROMAN | Menzingen | 6:33 | +1:28 | |
43 | 145 | KURT, DANIEL | Rothrist | 6:37 | +1:32 | |
43 | 34 | SCHMIDT, CYRIL MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy Windeck | 6:37 | +1:32 | |
45 | 122 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 6:40 | +1:35 | ||
46 | 164 | FERREIRF, BRUNO | 6:44 | +1:39 | ||
47 | 59 | EURENIUS, DANIEL | Doktor & Assistent | 6:54 | +1:49 | |
47 | 41 | FRANK, ANDRE | Bad Waldsee | 6:54 | +1:49 | |
49 | 104 | YHMAN, MARTIN | ELITEN | 6:56 | +1:51 | |
50 | 152 | FREI, ROGER | Speedster | 7:03 | +1:58 | |
51 | 11 | CRAMER, LARS | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 7:06 | +2:01 | |
51 | 67 | ALBIEZ, CHRISTOPH | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 7:06 | +2:01 | |
53 | 146 | SCHIMANEK, THOMAS | Holla die Waldfee | 7:12 | +2:07 | |
54 | 72 | LOCH, RICHARD | MountainbikeDödel | 7:13 | +2:08 | |
55 | 33 | HEIDL, FLORIAN | Blackline Racing Team | 7:21 | +2:16 | |
56 | 159 | AFFENTRANGER, STEFAN | Speedster | 7:22 | +2:17 | |
57 | 64 | KAZENMAIER, URS | DrielTeam | 7:30 | +2:25 | |
58 | 91 | ROMER, STEVE | Die Nordlichter MV | 7:32 | +2:27 | |
59 | 76 | STUCKY, DOMINIC | Ice Crusher | 7:37 | +2:32 | |
60 | 161 | SCHMID, DOMINIC | Chime Enduro Racing | 7:38 | +2:33 | |
61 | 88 | BÖRRIES, BENJAMIN | Berlin | 7:41 | +2:36 | |
62 | 20 | CAMENZIND, OLIVER | Luzern | 7:45 | +2:40 | |
63 | 39 | SCHULTE, JAN | Fulda | 7:49 | +2:44 | |
64 | 132 | MASKOW, DANIEL | BlackForest Trail Team | 8:01 | +2:56 | |
65 | 153 | BÜSSER, MAURIN | Chime Enduro Racing | 8:03 | +2:58 | |
66 | 55 | NYVELT, MATTHIAS | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 8:07 | +3:02 | |
67 | 108 | GADANECZ, PATRICK | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 8:10 | +3:05 | |
67 | 51 | KAZENMAIER, TIM | DrielTeam | 8:10 | +3:05 | |
69 | 107 | SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL, MARKUS | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 8:15 | +3:10 | |
70 | 65 | HANSTEIN, LORENZ | DrielTeam | 8:21 | +3:16 | |
71 | 134 | RAMÖLLER, DOMINIK | Stollen-Trolle | 8:23 | +3:18 | |
72 | 42 | KOSSLER, KAY | Stuttgart | 8:25 | +3:20 | |
73 | 137 | ZIMBELMANN, JURI | BlackForest Trail Team | 8:31 | +3:26 | |
73 | 7 | MÜLLER, ALEXANDER | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 8:31 | +3:26 | |
75 | 8 | KASSNER, JAN | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 8:32 | +3:27 | |
76 | 87 | EHLERT, FLORIAN | Last Trigger | 8:38 | +3:33 | |
77 | 79 | BIERMANN, TOBIAS | MountainbikeDödel | 8:42 | +3:37 | |
78 | 60 | BARTHELMANN, BASTIAN | Doktor & Assistent | 8:48 | +3:43 | |
79 | 92 | KRÜGER, BJÖRN | MountainbikeDödel | 9:45 | +4:40 | |
80 | 82 | EHLERT, MICHEL | Last Trigger | 11:40 | +6:35 | |
81 | 149 | ENDER, SANDRO | DRIFT Bike Team | 16:29 | +11:24 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 136 | WUNDERLIN, SARA | Stützrädli | 6:47 | --- | |
2 | 86 | STADELMANN, MANUELA | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 6:56 | +0:09 | |
3 | 12 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Füchsinnen | 6:57 | +0:10 | |
4 | 94 | GOETZE, JANA | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 6:58 | +0:11 | |
5 | 155 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | Obacht!!! | 7:20 | +0:33 | |
6 | 116 | BÜCHEL, VALERIA | Davos Platz | 7:21 | +0:34 | |
7 | 48 | BEER, CÉLINE | bergvelo.ch | 7:45 | +0:58 | |
8 | 144 | KOCH, IRINA | All Mountains Racing Team | 7:46 | +0:59 | |
9 | 66 | KLOE, MEIKE | Tussies on Tour | 7:53 | +1:06 | |
10 | 53 | BESCH, SIBYLLE | Tussies on Tour | 7:54 | +1:07 | |
11 | 105 | HOFMANN, JUTTA | All Mountains Racing Team | 7:55 | +1:08 | |
12 | 162 | SILCHER, MADELEINE | Füchsinnen | 7:58 | +1:11 | |
13 | 135 | SCHAEFER, SABRINA | Carbon statt Kondition | 8:03 | +1:16 | |
14 | 52 | BESCH, KONSTANZE | Tussies on Tour | 8:15 | +1:28 | |
15 | 142 | SPEROS, SABIKA | All Mountains Racing Team | 8:25 | +1:38 | |
16 | 101 | RHENIUS, ANKE | Hannover | 9:53 | +3:06 | |
16 | 128 | JÄCKLE, MELANIE | Stuttgart | 9:53 | +3:06 | |
18 | 54 | RIEGER, REBECCA | Tussies on Tour | 11:50 | +5:03 | |
Etape 3 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 85 | STADELMANN, URS | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:00 | --- | |
2 | 95 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | Mudfreaks | 2:06 | +0:06 | |
3 | 115 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:08 | +0:08 | |
4 | 37 | REIMANN, ROLF | FabulousFab | 2:11 | +0:11 | |
5 | 50 | PANITZ, ANDRÉ | Gravas | 2:14 | +0:14 | |
5 | 126 | HOFFMANN, CARSTEN | Carbon statt Kondition | 2:14 | +0:14 | |
7 | 225 | WEIK, MICHAEL | team trailsucht | 2:17 | +0:17 | |
7 | 117 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 2:17 | +0:17 | |
9 | 165 | GÖTZ, ENDI | 2:18 | +0:18 | ||
9 | 100 | JECKE, THOMAS | Mudfreaks | 2:18 | +0:18 | |
11 | 3 | ARNOLD, ERICH | bike store schwyz | 2:19 | +0:19 | |
11 | 46 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Werbedani | 2:19 | +0:19 | |
13 | 112 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | RV Merishausen | 2:20 | +0:20 | |
14 | 2 | HARDEGGER, MARCEL | bike store schwyz | 2:21 | +0:21 | |
15 | 93 | KLOKER, MARTIN | Gravas | 2:22 | +0:22 | |
16 | 75 | WEDER, CHRISTOF | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:23 | +0:23 | |
16 | 120 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | ream roleto | 2:23 | +0:23 | |
18 | 24 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 2:24 | +0:24 | |
18 | 62 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 2:24 | +0:24 | |
20 | 103 | STEINBACHER, DANIEL | Biken Service | 2:25 | +0:25 | |
21 | 114 | WIGGER, STEFAN | IG Saturn | 2:26 | +0:26 | |
22 | 45 | FUCHS, ANDREAS | bergvelo.ch | 2:27 | +0:27 | |
23 | 63 | ZAHEL, OLIVER | Gravas | 2:28 | +0:28 | |
24 | 57 | HALDEMANN, MARCEL | Sattel | 2:29 | +0:29 | |
24 | 35 | SEVERINO, ALESSANDRO | FabulousFab | 2:29 | +0:29 | |
26 | 69 | SCHMITT-F., DAVID | Stollen-Trolle | 2:32 | +0:32 | |
27 | 143 | HEURI, MICHAEL | Lenzerheide | 2:33 | +0:33 | |
28 | 98 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by Velometzgt | 2:34 | +0:34 | |
29 | 121 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 2:35 | +0:35 | |
29 | 1 | VÖGELE, THOMAS | albbruck | 2:35 | +0:35 | |
31 | 109 | SPANGENBERG, HELGE | Bensheim | 2:37 | +0:37 | |
31 | 71 | SCHNEIDER, HANS | Gravas | 2:37 | +0:37 | |
33 | 27 | GISIN, LUKAS | Team 44 | 2:38 | +0:38 | |
33 | 5 | KUNZ, MICHAEL | Luzern | 2:38 | +0:38 | |
35 | 226 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, TOBIAS | team trailsucht | 2:39 | +0:39 | |
36 | 127 | HÖFER, TIMO | Honey Badgers | 2:40 | +0:40 | |
37 | 81 | SCHÄTTIN, ERICH | Ice Crusher | 2:41 | +0:41 | |
38 | 16 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 2:43 | +0:43 | |
39 | 102 | HENKEL, DIETMAR | DAV M97 | 2:46 | +0:46 | |
39 | 28 | SCHÄUBLIN, MARKUS | Team 44 | 2:46 | +0:46 | |
41 | 15 | DE GROOT, MICHEL | Grover Racing | 2:47 | +0:47 | |
42 | 32 | SACHER, ROGER | www.flowbikers.ch | 2:51 | +0:51 | |
43 | 227 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | team trailsucht | 2:53 | +0:53 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 125 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | Radsport Frei | 1:56 | --- | |
1 | 147 | SCHLEGEL, MARCO | DRIFT Bike Team | 1:56 | --- | |
3 | 74 | WEBER, SIMON | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 1:57 | +0:01 | |
4 | 156 | GRAF, JÜRG | bskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team | 1:58 | +0:02 | |
5 | 77 | RÜEGG, SAMUEL | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 2:02 | +0:06 | |
6 | 150 | BISLIN, REMO | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:03 | +0:07 | |
7 | 148 | WETTMER, PETER | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:04 | +0:08 | |
7 | 10 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:04 | +0:08 | |
7 | 123 | LENHERR, MICHAEL | BskGraf-Rollmat-Koba MTB Team | 2:04 | +0:08 | |
10 | 141 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DM-Bikecorner Gravity Team | 2:05 | +0:09 | |
11 | 138 | FIDALGO, MARCO | Berg Cycles Factory Team | 2:06 | +0:10 | |
11 | 26 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 2:06 | +0:10 | |
11 | 149 | ENDER, SANDRO | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:06 | +0:10 | |
14 | 25 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | SG Rheinfelden | 2:07 | +0:11 | |
14 | 47 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 2:07 | +0:11 | |
14 | 70 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | 2exercise.net | 2:07 | +0:11 | |
17 | 145 | KURT, DANIEL | Rothrist | 2:08 | +0:12 | |
18 | 113 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Zarten | 2:09 | +0:13 | |
18 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | Root | 2:09 | +0:13 | |
18 | 133 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 2:09 | +0:13 | |
21 | 157 | JÄGER, KEVIN | Speedster | 2:10 | +0:14 | |
21 | 163 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | Film von Draußen | 2:10 | +0:14 | |
21 | 160 | PELAZZA, ANDREA | Officine Red Bike | 2:10 | +0:14 | |
24 | 9 | BÜHLER, KARL | Trailseeker | 2:11 | +0:15 | |
24 | 80 | SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN | Gravas | 2:11 | +0:15 | |
24 | 73 | AEBISCHER, HANS-UELI | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 2:11 | +0:15 | |
24 | 18 | VILLIGER, ROGER | F&S Racing | 2:11 | +0:15 | |
28 | 43 | DAMGAARD, JESPER | ELITEN | 2:13 | +0:17 | |
29 | 154 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Obacht!!! | 2:14 | +0:18 | |
29 | 49 | KIENAST, PASCAL | FabulousFab | 2:14 | +0:18 | |
29 | 111 | BERENDTS, ANDREAS | Velo Nägeli | 2:14 | +0:18 | |
29 | 151 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:14 | +0:18 | |
33 | 58 | KÜHFUSZ, MARIO | DrielTeam | 2:15 | +0:19 | |
34 | 110 | JAEGER, LUKAS | Powerbike Winterthur BMX MTB | 2:16 | +0:20 | |
35 | 119 | BRACK, ANGELO | Zürich | 2:17 | +0:21 | |
35 | 118 | SCHULER, ALEXANDER | Stegen | 2:17 | +0:21 | |
35 | 61 | BISCHOFBERGER, LUKAS | Doktor & Assistent | 2:17 | +0:21 | |
35 | 78 | STÖLZEL, BENJAMIN | MountainbikeDödel | 2:17 | +0:21 | |
39 | 96 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by Velometzg | 2:18 | +0:22 | |
39 | 56 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | Officine Red Bike | 2:18 | +0:22 | |
39 | 34 | SCHMIDT, CYRIL MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy Windeck | 2:18 | +0:22 | |
42 | 158 | LÜTHI, PHILIPPE | Chime Enduro Racing | 2:19 | +0:23 | |
43 | 44 | ROTH, ROMAN | Menzingen | 2:20 | +0:24 | |
43 | 122 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 2:20 | +0:24 | ||
45 | 38 | FREIERMUTH, STEFAN | Rheinfelden | 2:21 | +0:25 | |
45 | 152 | FREI, ROGER | Speedster | 2:21 | +0:25 | |
47 | 14 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | bikepoint.ch | 2:22 | +0:26 | |
47 | 106 | HASLER, MARKUS | bikepoint.ch | 2:22 | +0:26 | |
47 | 41 | FRANK, ANDRE | Bad Waldsee | 2:22 | +0:26 | |
50 | 59 | EURENIUS, DANIEL | Doktor & Assistent | 2:25 | +0:29 | |
51 | 104 | YHMAN, MARTIN | ELITEN | 2:28 | +0:32 | |
51 | 146 | SCHIMANEK, THOMAS | Holla die Waldfee | 2:28 | +0:32 | |
51 | 88 | BÖRRIES, BENJAMIN | Berlin | 2:28 | +0:32 | |
54 | 164 | FERREIRF, BRUNO | 2:30 | +0:34 | ||
55 | 67 | ALBIEZ, CHRISTOPH | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 2:32 | +0:36 | |
55 | 33 | HEIDL, FLORIAN | Blackline Racing Team | 2:32 | +0:36 | |
57 | 91 | ROMER, STEVE | Die Nordlichter MV | 2:33 | +0:37 | |
58 | 11 | CRAMER, LARS | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 2:35 | +0:39 | |
59 | 159 | AFFENTRANGER, STEFAN | Speedster | 2:36 | +0:40 | |
59 | 20 | CAMENZIND, OLIVER | Luzern | 2:36 | +0:40 | |
61 | 39 | SCHULTE, JAN | Fulda | 2:37 | +0:41 | |
61 | 64 | KAZENMAIER, URS | DrielTeam | 2:37 | +0:41 | |
63 | 65 | HANSTEIN, LORENZ | DrielTeam | 2:39 | +0:43 | |
64 | 76 | STUCKY, DOMINIC | Ice Crusher | 2:40 | +0:44 | |
64 | 72 | LOCH, RICHARD | MountainbikeDödel | 2:40 | +0:44 | |
66 | 108 | GADANECZ, PATRICK | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 2:42 | +0:46 | |
67 | 161 | SCHMID, DOMINIC | Chime Enduro Racing | 2:43 | +0:47 | |
67 | 107 | SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL, MARKUS | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 2:43 | +0:47 | |
69 | 55 | NYVELT, MATTHIAS | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 2:45 | +0:49 | |
70 | 153 | BÜSSER, MAURIN | Chime Enduro Racing | 2:46 | +0:50 | |
71 | 87 | EHLERT, FLORIAN | Last Trigger | 2:53 | +0:57 | |
71 | 79 | BIERMANN, TOBIAS | MountainbikeDödel | 2:53 | +0:57 | |
73 | 42 | KOSSLER, KAY | Stuttgart | 2:57 | +1:01 | |
74 | 51 | KAZENMAIER, TIM | DrielTeam | 3:00 | +1:04 | |
74 | 60 | BARTHELMANN, BASTIAN | Doktor & Assistent | 3:00 | +1:04 | |
76 | 137 | ZIMBELMANN, JURI | BlackForest Trail Team | 3:03 | +1:07 | |
76 | 132 | MASKOW, DANIEL | BlackForest Trail Team | 3:03 | +1:07 | |
78 | 134 | RAMÖLLER, DOMINIK | Stollen-Trolle | 3:05 | +1:09 | |
79 | 8 | KASSNER, JAN | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 3:08 | +1:12 | |
79 | 92 | KRÜGER, BJÖRN | MountainbikeDödel | 3:08 | +1:12 | |
81 | 7 | MÜLLER, ALEXANDER | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 3:31 | +1:35 | |
82 | 82 | EHLERT, MICHEL | Last Trigger | 3:38 | +1:42 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 136 | WUNDERLIN, SARA | Stützrädli | 2:24 | --- | |
2 | 94 | GOETZE, JANA | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 2:26 | +0:02 | |
3 | 12 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Füchsinnen | 2:33 | +0:09 | |
4 | 162 | SILCHER, MADELEINE | Füchsinnen | 2:36 | +0:12 | |
5 | 48 | BEER, CÉLINE | bergvelo.ch | 2:37 | +0:13 | |
6 | 86 | STADELMANN, MANUELA | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:38 | +0:14 | |
7 | 116 | BÜCHEL, VALERIA | Davos Platz | 2:40 | +0:16 | |
8 | 105 | HOFMANN, JUTTA | All Mountains Racing Team | 2:41 | +0:17 | |
9 | 155 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | Obacht!!! | 2:42 | +0:18 | |
9 | 53 | BESCH, SIBYLLE | Tussies on Tour | 2:42 | +0:18 | |
11 | 66 | KLOE, MEIKE | Tussies on Tour | 2:44 | +0:20 | |
12 | 52 | BESCH, KONSTANZE | Tussies on Tour | 2:45 | +0:21 | |
13 | 144 | KOCH, IRINA | All Mountains Racing Team | 2:47 | +0:23 | |
14 | 135 | SCHAEFER, SABRINA | Carbon statt Kondition | 2:57 | +0:33 | |
15 | 142 | SPEROS, SABIKA | All Mountains Racing Team | 3:02 | +0:38 | |
16 | 101 | RHENIUS, ANKE | Hannover | 3:12 | +0:48 | |
17 | 128 | JÄCKLE, MELANIE | Stuttgart | 3:15 | +0:51 | |
18 | 54 | RIEGER, REBECCA | Tussies on Tour | 3:19 | +0:55 | |
Etape 3 Total | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 85 | STADELMANN, URS | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 7:05 | --- | |
2 | 95 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | Mudfreaks | 7:38 | +0:33 | |
3 | 115 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 7:40 | +0:35 | |
4 | 37 | REIMANN, ROLF | FabulousFab | 8:16 | +1:11 | |
5 | 126 | HOFFMANN, CARSTEN | Carbon statt Kondition | 8:19 | +1:14 | |
6 | 100 | JECKE, THOMAS | Mudfreaks | 8:30 | +1:25 | |
7 | 50 | PANITZ, ANDRÉ | Gravas | 8:33 | +1:28 | |
8 | 93 | KLOKER, MARTIN | Gravas | 8:35 | +1:30 | |
9 | 112 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | RV Merishausen | 8:36 | +1:31 | |
10 | 165 | GÖTZ, ENDI | 8:38 | +1:33 | ||
11 | 24 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 8:39 | +1:34 | |
12 | 46 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Werbedani | 8:46 | +1:41 | |
13 | 225 | WEIK, MICHAEL | team trailsucht | 8:52 | +1:47 | |
13 | 2 | HARDEGGER, MARCEL | bike store schwyz | 8:52 | +1:47 | |
13 | 117 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 8:52 | +1:47 | |
16 | 62 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 8:58 | +1:53 | |
17 | 3 | ARNOLD, ERICH | bike store schwyz | 9:00 | +1:55 | |
18 | 75 | WEDER, CHRISTOF | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 9:05 | +2:00 | |
18 | 63 | ZAHEL, OLIVER | Gravas | 9:05 | +2:00 | |
20 | 45 | FUCHS, ANDREAS | bergvelo.ch | 9:09 | +2:04 | |
21 | 120 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | ream roleto | 9:10 | +2:05 | |
22 | 35 | SEVERINO, ALESSANDRO | FabulousFab | 9:11 | +2:06 | |
23 | 103 | STEINBACHER, DANIEL | Biken Service | 9:18 | +2:13 | |
24 | 114 | WIGGER, STEFAN | IG Saturn | 9:25 | +2:20 | |
25 | 57 | HALDEMANN, MARCEL | Sattel | 9:33 | +2:28 | |
26 | 69 | SCHMITT-F., DAVID | Stollen-Trolle | 9:34 | +2:29 | |
27 | 143 | HEURI, MICHAEL | Lenzerheide | 9:35 | +2:30 | |
28 | 227 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | team trailsucht | 9:40 | +2:35 | |
29 | 71 | SCHNEIDER, HANS | Gravas | 9:49 | +2:44 | |
30 | 121 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 9:52 | +2:47 | |
31 | 226 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, TOBIAS | team trailsucht | 9:56 | +2:51 | |
31 | 27 | GISIN, LUKAS | Team 44 | 9:56 | +2:51 | |
33 | 109 | SPANGENBERG, HELGE | Bensheim | 10:18 | +3:13 | |
34 | 98 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by Velometzgt | 10:20 | +3:15 | |
35 | 1 | VÖGELE, THOMAS | albbruck | 10:21 | +3:16 | |
36 | 15 | DE GROOT, MICHEL | Grover Racing | 10:31 | +3:26 | |
37 | 32 | SACHER, ROGER | www.flowbikers.ch | 10:37 | +3:32 | |
38 | 16 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 10:39 | +3:34 | |
39 | 28 | SCHÄUBLIN, MARKUS | Team 44 | 10:46 | +3:41 | |
40 | 5 | KUNZ, MICHAEL | Luzern | 10:47 | +3:42 | |
40 | 102 | HENKEL, DIETMAR | DAV M97 | 10:47 | +3:42 | |
42 | 81 | SCHÄTTIN, ERICH | Ice Crusher | 10:50 | +3:45 | |
43 | 127 | HÖFER, TIMO | Honey Badgers | 10:59 | +3:54 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 74 | WEBER, SIMON | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 7:02 | --- | |
2 | 156 | GRAF, JÜRG | bskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team | 7:06 | +0:04 | |
2 | 147 | SCHLEGEL, MARCO | DRIFT Bike Team | 7:06 | +0:04 | |
4 | 125 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | Radsport Frei | 7:12 | +0:10 | |
5 | 138 | FIDALGO, MARCO | Berg Cycles Factory Team | 7:20 | +0:18 | |
6 | 150 | BISLIN, REMO | DRIFT Bike Team | 7:21 | +0:19 | |
7 | 141 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DM-Bikecorner Gravity Team | 7:28 | +0:26 | |
8 | 10 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 7:29 | +0:27 | |
9 | 148 | WETTMER, PETER | DRIFT Bike Team | 7:31 | +0:29 | |
10 | 123 | LENHERR, MICHAEL | BskGraf-Rollmat-Koba MTB Team | 7:36 | +0:34 | |
11 | 26 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 7:43 | +0:41 | |
12 | 77 | RÜEGG, SAMUEL | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 7:45 | +0:43 | |
13 | 47 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 7:47 | +0:45 | |
14 | 163 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | Film von Draußen | 7:48 | +0:46 | |
15 | 9 | BÜHLER, KARL | Trailseeker | 7:49 | +0:47 | |
16 | 70 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | 2exercise.net | 7:53 | +0:51 | |
16 | 61 | BISCHOFBERGER, LUKAS | Doktor & Assistent | 7:53 | +0:51 | |
18 | 113 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Zarten | 8:03 | +1:01 | |
19 | 25 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | SG Rheinfelden | 8:04 | +1:02 | |
19 | 80 | SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN | Gravas | 8:04 | +1:02 | |
19 | 73 | AEBISCHER, HANS-UELI | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 8:04 | +1:02 | |
22 | 119 | BRACK, ANGELO | Zürich | 8:09 | +1:07 | |
23 | 18 | VILLIGER, ROGER | F&S Racing | 8:10 | +1:08 | |
24 | 154 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Obacht!!! | 8:11 | +1:09 | |
24 | 49 | KIENAST, PASCAL | FabulousFab | 8:11 | +1:09 | |
26 | 151 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 8:12 | +1:10 | |
27 | 133 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 8:14 | +1:12 | |
28 | 157 | JÄGER, KEVIN | Speedster | 8:15 | +1:13 | |
29 | 96 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by Velometzg | 8:19 | +1:17 | |
29 | 160 | PELAZZA, ANDREA | Officine Red Bike | 8:19 | +1:17 | |
31 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | Root | 8:21 | +1:19 | |
32 | 106 | HASLER, MARKUS | bikepoint.ch | 8:26 | +1:24 | |
33 | 38 | FREIERMUTH, STEFAN | Rheinfelden | 8:27 | +1:25 | |
34 | 118 | SCHULER, ALEXANDER | Stegen | 8:29 | +1:27 | |
35 | 43 | DAMGAARD, JESPER | ELITEN | 8:37 | +1:35 | |
36 | 14 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | bikepoint.ch | 8:38 | +1:36 | |
37 | 56 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | Officine Red Bike | 8:41 | +1:39 | |
37 | 58 | KÜHFUSZ, MARIO | DrielTeam | 8:41 | +1:39 | |
39 | 111 | BERENDTS, ANDREAS | Velo Nägeli | 8:44 | +1:42 | |
40 | 145 | KURT, DANIEL | Rothrist | 8:45 | +1:43 | |
41 | 78 | STÖLZEL, BENJAMIN | MountainbikeDödel | 8:46 | +1:44 | |
42 | 158 | LÜTHI, PHILIPPE | Chime Enduro Racing | 8:48 | +1:46 | |
43 | 44 | ROTH, ROMAN | Menzingen | 8:53 | +1:51 | |
44 | 34 | SCHMIDT, CYRIL MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy Windeck | 8:55 | +1:53 | |
45 | 122 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 9:00 | +1:58 | ||
46 | 164 | FERREIRF, BRUNO | 9:14 | +2:12 | ||
47 | 41 | FRANK, ANDRE | Bad Waldsee | 9:16 | +2:14 | |
48 | 59 | EURENIUS, DANIEL | Doktor & Assistent | 9:19 | +2:17 | |
49 | 104 | YHMAN, MARTIN | ELITEN | 9:24 | +2:22 | |
49 | 152 | FREI, ROGER | Speedster | 9:24 | +2:22 | |
51 | 67 | ALBIEZ, CHRISTOPH | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 9:38 | +2:36 | |
52 | 146 | SCHIMANEK, THOMAS | Holla die Waldfee | 9:40 | +2:38 | |
53 | 11 | CRAMER, LARS | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 9:41 | +2:39 | |
54 | 72 | LOCH, RICHARD | MountainbikeDödel | 9:53 | +2:51 | |
54 | 33 | HEIDL, FLORIAN | Blackline Racing Team | 9:53 | +2:51 | |
56 | 159 | AFFENTRANGER, STEFAN | Speedster | 9:58 | +2:56 | |
57 | 91 | ROMER, STEVE | Die Nordlichter MV | 10:05 | +3:03 | |
58 | 64 | KAZENMAIER, URS | DrielTeam | 10:07 | +3:05 | |
59 | 88 | BÖRRIES, BENJAMIN | Berlin | 10:09 | +3:07 | |
60 | 76 | STUCKY, DOMINIC | Ice Crusher | 10:17 | +3:15 | |
61 | 20 | CAMENZIND, OLIVER | Luzern | 10:21 | +3:19 | |
61 | 161 | SCHMID, DOMINIC | Chime Enduro Racing | 10:21 | +3:19 | |
63 | 39 | SCHULTE, JAN | Fulda | 10:26 | +3:24 | |
64 | 153 | BÜSSER, MAURIN | Chime Enduro Racing | 10:49 | +3:47 | |
65 | 108 | GADANECZ, PATRICK | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 10:52 | +3:50 | |
65 | 55 | NYVELT, MATTHIAS | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 10:52 | +3:50 | |
67 | 107 | SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL, MARKUS | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 10:58 | +3:56 | |
68 | 65 | HANSTEIN, LORENZ | DrielTeam | 11:00 | +3:58 | |
69 | 132 | MASKOW, DANIEL | BlackForest Trail Team | 11:04 | +4:02 | |
70 | 51 | KAZENMAIER, TIM | DrielTeam | 11:10 | +4:08 | |
71 | 42 | KOSSLER, KAY | Stuttgart | 11:22 | +4:20 | |
72 | 134 | RAMÖLLER, DOMINIK | Stollen-Trolle | 11:28 | +4:26 | |
73 | 87 | EHLERT, FLORIAN | Last Trigger | 11:31 | +4:29 | |
74 | 137 | ZIMBELMANN, JURI | BlackForest Trail Team | 11:34 | +4:32 | |
75 | 79 | BIERMANN, TOBIAS | MountainbikeDödel | 11:35 | +4:33 | |
76 | 8 | KASSNER, JAN | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 11:40 | +4:38 | |
77 | 60 | BARTHELMANN, BASTIAN | Doktor & Assistent | 11:48 | +4:46 | |
78 | 7 | MÜLLER, ALEXANDER | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 12:02 | +5:00 | |
79 | 92 | KRÜGER, BJÖRN | MountainbikeDödel | 12:53 | +5:51 | |
80 | 82 | EHLERT, MICHEL | Last Trigger | 15:18 | +8:16 | |
81 | 149 | ENDER, SANDRO | DRIFT Bike Team | 18:35 | +11:33 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 136 | WUNDERLIN, SARA | Stützrädli | 9:11 | --- | |
2 | 94 | GOETZE, JANA | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 9:24 | +0:13 | |
3 | 12 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Füchsinnen | 9:30 | +0:19 | |
4 | 86 | STADELMANN, MANUELA | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 9:34 | +0:23 | |
5 | 116 | BÜCHEL, VALERIA | Davos Platz | 10:01 | +0:50 | |
6 | 155 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | Obacht!!! | 10:02 | +0:51 | |
7 | 48 | BEER, CÉLINE | bergvelo.ch | 10:22 | +1:11 | |
8 | 144 | KOCH, IRINA | All Mountains Racing Team | 10:33 | +1:22 | |
9 | 162 | SILCHER, MADELEINE | Füchsinnen | 10:34 | +1:23 | |
10 | 53 | BESCH, SIBYLLE | Tussies on Tour | 10:36 | +1:25 | |
10 | 105 | HOFMANN, JUTTA | All Mountains Racing Team | 10:36 | +1:25 | |
12 | 66 | KLOE, MEIKE | Tussies on Tour | 10:37 | +1:26 | |
13 | 135 | SCHAEFER, SABRINA | Carbon statt Kondition | 11:00 | +1:49 | |
13 | 52 | BESCH, KONSTANZE | Tussies on Tour | 11:00 | +1:49 | |
15 | 142 | SPEROS, SABIKA | All Mountains Racing Team | 11:27 | +2:16 | |
16 | 101 | RHENIUS, ANKE | Hannover | 13:05 | +3:54 | |
17 | 128 | JÄCKLE, MELANIE | Stuttgart | 13:08 | +3:57 | |
18 | 54 | RIEGER, REBECCA | Tussies on Tour | 15:09 | +5:58 | |
Etape 4 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 85 | STADELMANN, URS | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:03 | --- | |
2 | 95 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | Mudfreaks | 2:04 | +0:01 | |
3 | 37 | REIMANN, ROLF | FabulousFab | 2:06 | +0:03 | |
4 | 115 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:09 | +0:06 | |
5 | 126 | HOFFMANN, CARSTEN | Carbon statt Kondition | 2:12 | +0:09 | |
5 | 225 | WEIK, MICHAEL | team trailsucht | 2:12 | +0:09 | |
7 | 50 | PANITZ, ANDRÉ | Gravas | 2:15 | +0:12 | |
7 | 24 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 2:15 | +0:12 | |
9 | 165 | GÖTZ, ENDI | 2:16 | +0:13 | ||
10 | 62 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 2:17 | +0:14 | |
10 | 120 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | ream roleto | 2:17 | +0:14 | |
12 | 3 | ARNOLD, ERICH | bike store schwyz | 2:18 | +0:15 | |
12 | 2 | HARDEGGER, MARCEL | bike store schwyz | 2:18 | +0:15 | |
14 | 117 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 2:21 | +0:18 | |
15 | 46 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Werbedani | 2:22 | +0:19 | |
15 | 100 | JECKE, THOMAS | Mudfreaks | 2:22 | +0:19 | |
17 | 93 | KLOKER, MARTIN | Gravas | 2:23 | +0:20 | |
18 | 112 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | RV Merishausen | 2:24 | +0:21 | |
18 | 35 | SEVERINO, ALESSANDRO | FabulousFab | 2:24 | +0:21 | |
20 | 63 | ZAHEL, OLIVER | Gravas | 2:27 | +0:24 | |
20 | 227 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | team trailsucht | 2:27 | +0:24 | |
22 | 45 | FUCHS, ANDREAS | bergvelo.ch | 2:30 | +0:27 | |
22 | 226 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, TOBIAS | team trailsucht | 2:30 | +0:27 | |
24 | 27 | GISIN, LUKAS | Team 44 | 2:35 | +0:32 | |
24 | 81 | SCHÄTTIN, ERICH | Ice Crusher | 2:35 | +0:32 | |
26 | 143 | HEURI, MICHAEL | Lenzerheide | 2:36 | +0:33 | |
26 | 103 | STEINBACHER, DANIEL | Biken Service | 2:36 | +0:33 | |
26 | 121 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 2:36 | +0:33 | |
26 | 109 | SPANGENBERG, HELGE | Bensheim | 2:36 | +0:33 | |
30 | 1 | VÖGELE, THOMAS | albbruck | 2:37 | +0:34 | |
31 | 57 | HALDEMANN, MARCEL | Sattel | 2:40 | +0:37 | |
32 | 75 | WEDER, CHRISTOF | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:42 | +0:39 | |
33 | 114 | WIGGER, STEFAN | IG Saturn | 2:44 | +0:41 | |
33 | 16 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 2:44 | +0:41 | |
35 | 69 | SCHMITT-F., DAVID | Stollen-Trolle | 2:45 | +0:42 | |
35 | 5 | KUNZ, MICHAEL | Luzern | 2:45 | +0:42 | |
37 | 102 | HENKEL, DIETMAR | DAV M97 | 2:46 | +0:43 | |
38 | 71 | SCHNEIDER, HANS | Gravas | 2:47 | +0:44 | |
39 | 32 | SACHER, ROGER | www.flowbikers.ch | 2:49 | +0:46 | |
40 | 15 | DE GROOT, MICHEL | Grover Racing | 2:50 | +0:47 | |
40 | 28 | SCHÄUBLIN, MARKUS | Team 44 | 2:50 | +0:47 | |
42 | 98 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by Velometzgt | 2:51 | +0:48 | |
43 | 127 | HÖFER, TIMO | Honey Badgers | 2:52 | +0:49 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 141 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DM-Bikecorner Gravity Team | 1:58 | --- | |
1 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | Root | 1:58 | --- | |
3 | 74 | WEBER, SIMON | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 1:59 | +0:01 | |
3 | 150 | BISLIN, REMO | DRIFT Bike Team | 1:59 | +0:01 | |
5 | 125 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | Radsport Frei | 2:01 | +0:03 | |
6 | 148 | WETTMER, PETER | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:02 | +0:04 | |
7 | 77 | RÜEGG, SAMUEL | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 2:03 | +0:05 | |
8 | 10 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:04 | +0:06 | |
9 | 26 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 2:05 | +0:07 | |
10 | 9 | BÜHLER, KARL | Trailseeker | 2:07 | +0:09 | |
10 | 47 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 2:07 | +0:09 | |
12 | 113 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Zarten | 2:08 | +0:10 | |
12 | 119 | BRACK, ANGELO | Zürich | 2:08 | +0:10 | |
14 | 156 | GRAF, JÜRG | bskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team | 2:09 | +0:11 | |
14 | 25 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | SG Rheinfelden | 2:09 | +0:11 | |
14 | 118 | SCHULER, ALEXANDER | Stegen | 2:09 | +0:11 | |
17 | 110 | JAEGER, LUKAS | Powerbike Winterthur BMX MTB | 2:10 | +0:12 | |
18 | 157 | JÄGER, KEVIN | Speedster | 2:11 | +0:13 | |
18 | 149 | ENDER, SANDRO | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:11 | +0:13 | |
20 | 147 | SCHLEGEL, MARCO | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:12 | +0:14 | |
20 | 133 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 2:12 | +0:14 | |
20 | 123 | LENHERR, MICHAEL | BskGraf-Rollmat-Koba MTB Team | 2:12 | +0:14 | |
20 | 145 | KURT, DANIEL | Rothrist | 2:12 | +0:14 | |
24 | 151 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:13 | +0:15 | |
25 | 138 | FIDALGO, MARCO | Berg Cycles Factory Team | 2:15 | +0:17 | |
25 | 154 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Obacht!!! | 2:15 | +0:17 | |
25 | 80 | SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN | Gravas | 2:15 | +0:17 | |
28 | 122 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 2:16 | +0:18 | ||
29 | 70 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | 2exercise.net | 2:17 | +0:19 | |
29 | 111 | BERENDTS, ANDREAS | Velo Nägeli | 2:17 | +0:19 | |
29 | 152 | FREI, ROGER | Speedster | 2:17 | +0:19 | |
32 | 56 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | Officine Red Bike | 2:18 | +0:20 | |
32 | 58 | KÜHFUSZ, MARIO | DrielTeam | 2:18 | +0:20 | |
34 | 78 | STÖLZEL, BENJAMIN | MountainbikeDödel | 2:19 | +0:21 | |
34 | 43 | DAMGAARD, JESPER | ELITEN | 2:19 | +0:21 | |
36 | 163 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | Film von Draußen | 2:20 | +0:22 | |
37 | 96 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by Velometzg | 2:21 | +0:23 | |
37 | 49 | KIENAST, PASCAL | FabulousFab | 2:21 | +0:23 | |
37 | 146 | SCHIMANEK, THOMAS | Holla die Waldfee | 2:21 | +0:23 | |
40 | 61 | BISCHOFBERGER, LUKAS | Doktor & Assistent | 2:22 | +0:24 | |
40 | 64 | KAZENMAIER, URS | DrielTeam | 2:22 | +0:24 | |
42 | 14 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | bikepoint.ch | 2:23 | +0:25 | |
42 | 44 | ROTH, ROMAN | Menzingen | 2:23 | +0:25 | |
42 | 106 | HASLER, MARKUS | bikepoint.ch | 2:23 | +0:25 | |
42 | 158 | LÜTHI, PHILIPPE | Chime Enduro Racing | 2:23 | +0:25 | |
46 | 18 | VILLIGER, ROGER | F&S Racing | 2:24 | +0:26 | |
47 | 38 | FREIERMUTH, STEFAN | Rheinfelden | 2:27 | +0:29 | |
48 | 34 | SCHMIDT, CYRIL MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy Windeck | 2:28 | +0:30 | |
48 | 104 | YHMAN, MARTIN | ELITEN | 2:28 | +0:30 | |
48 | 41 | FRANK, ANDRE | Bad Waldsee | 2:28 | +0:30 | |
51 | 67 | ALBIEZ, CHRISTOPH | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 2:31 | +0:33 | |
52 | 76 | STUCKY, DOMINIC | Ice Crusher | 2:33 | +0:35 | |
52 | 72 | LOCH, RICHARD | MountainbikeDödel | 2:33 | +0:35 | |
52 | 108 | GADANECZ, PATRICK | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 2:33 | +0:35 | |
52 | 65 | HANSTEIN, LORENZ | DrielTeam | 2:33 | +0:35 | |
56 | 107 | SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL, MARKUS | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 2:34 | +0:36 | |
57 | 73 | AEBISCHER, HANS-UELI | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 2:35 | +0:37 | |
57 | 11 | CRAMER, LARS | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 2:35 | +0:37 | |
59 | 164 | FERREIRF, BRUNO | 2:36 | +0:38 | ||
59 | 59 | EURENIUS, DANIEL | Doktor & Assistent | 2:36 | +0:38 | |
61 | 20 | CAMENZIND, OLIVER | Luzern | 2:39 | +0:41 | |
62 | 88 | BÖRRIES, BENJAMIN | Berlin | 2:41 | +0:43 | |
63 | 159 | AFFENTRANGER, STEFAN | Speedster | 2:44 | +0:46 | |
63 | 134 | RAMÖLLER, DOMINIK | Stollen-Trolle | 2:44 | +0:46 | |
63 | 51 | KAZENMAIER, TIM | DrielTeam | 2:44 | +0:46 | |
66 | 161 | SCHMID, DOMINIC | Chime Enduro Racing | 2:45 | +0:47 | |
67 | 87 | EHLERT, FLORIAN | Last Trigger | 2:48 | +0:50 | |
68 | 33 | HEIDL, FLORIAN | Blackline Racing Team | 2:50 | +0:52 | |
69 | 42 | KOSSLER, KAY | Stuttgart | 2:53 | +0:55 | |
70 | 160 | PELAZZA, ANDREA | Officine Red Bike | 2:54 | +0:56 | |
70 | 153 | BÜSSER, MAURIN | Chime Enduro Racing | 2:54 | +0:56 | |
72 | 132 | MASKOW, DANIEL | BlackForest Trail Team | 2:55 | +0:57 | |
73 | 55 | NYVELT, MATTHIAS | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 2:57 | +0:59 | |
74 | 8 | KASSNER, JAN | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 3:03 | +1:05 | |
75 | 39 | SCHULTE, JAN | Fulda | 3:05 | +1:07 | |
76 | 7 | MÜLLER, ALEXANDER | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 3:06 | +1:08 | |
77 | 137 | ZIMBELMANN, JURI | BlackForest Trail Team | 3:08 | +1:10 | |
78 | 60 | BARTHELMANN, BASTIAN | Doktor & Assistent | 3:15 | +1:17 | |
79 | 91 | ROMER, STEVE | Die Nordlichter MV | 3:16 | +1:18 | |
80 | 92 | KRÜGER, BJÖRN | MountainbikeDödel | 3:18 | +1:20 | |
81 | 79 | BIERMANN, TOBIAS | MountainbikeDödel | 3:27 | +1:29 | |
82 | 82 | EHLERT, MICHEL | Last Trigger | 3:30 | +1:32 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 136 | WUNDERLIN, SARA | Stützrädli | 2:20 | --- | |
2 | 162 | SILCHER, MADELEINE | Füchsinnen | 2:29 | +0:09 | |
3 | 12 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Füchsinnen | 2:34 | +0:14 | |
4 | 86 | STADELMANN, MANUELA | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:35 | +0:15 | |
4 | 155 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | Obacht!!! | 2:35 | +0:15 | |
6 | 94 | GOETZE, JANA | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 2:36 | +0:16 | |
7 | 116 | BÜCHEL, VALERIA | Davos Platz | 2:40 | +0:20 | |
7 | 66 | KLOE, MEIKE | Tussies on Tour | 2:40 | +0:20 | |
9 | 52 | BESCH, KONSTANZE | Tussies on Tour | 2:47 | +0:27 | |
10 | 144 | KOCH, IRINA | All Mountains Racing Team | 2:53 | +0:33 | |
10 | 105 | HOFMANN, JUTTA | All Mountains Racing Team | 2:53 | +0:33 | |
12 | 53 | BESCH, SIBYLLE | Tussies on Tour | 2:54 | +0:34 | |
12 | 135 | SCHAEFER, SABRINA | Carbon statt Kondition | 2:54 | +0:34 | |
14 | 48 | BEER, CÉLINE | bergvelo.ch | 2:56 | +0:36 | |
15 | 54 | RIEGER, REBECCA | Tussies on Tour | 3:00 | +0:40 | |
16 | 128 | JÄCKLE, MELANIE | Stuttgart | 3:17 | +0:57 | |
17 | 101 | RHENIUS, ANKE | Hannover | 3:27 | +1:07 | |
Etape 4 Total | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 85 | STADELMANN, URS | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 9:08 | --- | |
2 | 95 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | Mudfreaks | 9:42 | +0:34 | |
3 | 115 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 9:49 | +0:41 | |
4 | 37 | REIMANN, ROLF | FabulousFab | 10:22 | +1:14 | |
5 | 126 | HOFFMANN, CARSTEN | Carbon statt Kondition | 10:31 | +1:23 | |
6 | 50 | PANITZ, ANDRÉ | Gravas | 10:48 | +1:40 | |
7 | 100 | JECKE, THOMAS | Mudfreaks | 10:52 | +1:44 | |
8 | 24 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 10:54 | +1:46 | |
8 | 165 | GÖTZ, ENDI | 10:54 | +1:46 | ||
10 | 93 | KLOKER, MARTIN | Gravas | 10:58 | +1:50 | |
11 | 112 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | RV Merishausen | 11:00 | +1:52 | |
12 | 225 | WEIK, MICHAEL | team trailsucht | 11:04 | +1:56 | |
13 | 46 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Werbedani | 11:08 | +2:00 | |
14 | 2 | HARDEGGER, MARCEL | bike store schwyz | 11:10 | +2:02 | |
15 | 117 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 11:13 | +2:05 | |
16 | 62 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 11:15 | +2:07 | |
17 | 3 | ARNOLD, ERICH | bike store schwyz | 11:18 | +2:10 | |
18 | 120 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | ream roleto | 11:27 | +2:19 | |
19 | 63 | ZAHEL, OLIVER | Gravas | 11:32 | +2:24 | |
20 | 35 | SEVERINO, ALESSANDRO | FabulousFab | 11:35 | +2:27 | |
21 | 45 | FUCHS, ANDREAS | bergvelo.ch | 11:39 | +2:31 | |
22 | 75 | WEDER, CHRISTOF | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 11:47 | +2:39 | |
23 | 103 | STEINBACHER, DANIEL | Biken Service | 11:54 | +2:46 | |
24 | 227 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | team trailsucht | 12:07 | +2:59 | |
25 | 114 | WIGGER, STEFAN | IG Saturn | 12:09 | +3:01 | |
26 | 143 | HEURI, MICHAEL | Lenzerheide | 12:11 | +3:03 | |
27 | 57 | HALDEMANN, MARCEL | Sattel | 12:13 | +3:05 | |
28 | 69 | SCHMITT-F., DAVID | Stollen-Trolle | 12:19 | +3:11 | |
29 | 226 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, TOBIAS | team trailsucht | 12:26 | +3:18 | |
30 | 121 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 12:28 | +3:20 | |
31 | 27 | GISIN, LUKAS | Team 44 | 12:31 | +3:23 | |
32 | 71 | SCHNEIDER, HANS | Gravas | 12:36 | +3:28 | |
33 | 109 | SPANGENBERG, HELGE | Bensheim | 12:54 | +3:46 | |
34 | 1 | VÖGELE, THOMAS | albbruck | 12:58 | +3:50 | |
35 | 98 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by Velometzgt | 13:11 | +4:03 | |
36 | 15 | DE GROOT, MICHEL | Grover Racing | 13:21 | +4:13 | |
37 | 16 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 13:23 | +4:15 | |
38 | 81 | SCHÄTTIN, ERICH | Ice Crusher | 13:25 | +4:17 | |
39 | 32 | SACHER, ROGER | www.flowbikers.ch | 13:26 | +4:18 | |
40 | 5 | KUNZ, MICHAEL | Luzern | 13:32 | +4:24 | |
41 | 102 | HENKEL, DIETMAR | DAV M97 | 13:33 | +4:25 | |
42 | 28 | SCHÄUBLIN, MARKUS | Team 44 | 13:36 | +4:28 | |
43 | 127 | HÖFER, TIMO | Honey Badgers | 13:51 | +4:43 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 74 | WEBER, SIMON | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 9:01 | --- | |
2 | 125 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | Radsport Frei | 9:13 | +0:12 | |
3 | 156 | GRAF, JÜRG | bskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team | 9:15 | +0:14 | |
4 | 147 | SCHLEGEL, MARCO | DRIFT Bike Team | 9:18 | +0:17 | |
5 | 150 | BISLIN, REMO | DRIFT Bike Team | 9:20 | +0:19 | |
6 | 141 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DM-Bikecorner Gravity Team | 9:26 | +0:25 | |
7 | 148 | WETTMER, PETER | DRIFT Bike Team | 9:33 | +0:32 | |
7 | 10 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 9:33 | +0:32 | |
9 | 138 | FIDALGO, MARCO | Berg Cycles Factory Team | 9:35 | +0:34 | |
10 | 26 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 9:48 | +0:47 | |
10 | 77 | RÜEGG, SAMUEL | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 9:48 | +0:47 | |
10 | 123 | LENHERR, MICHAEL | BskGraf-Rollmat-Koba MTB Team | 9:48 | +0:47 | |
13 | 47 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 9:54 | +0:53 | |
14 | 9 | BÜHLER, KARL | Trailseeker | 9:56 | +0:55 | |
15 | 163 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | Film von Draußen | 10:08 | +1:07 | |
16 | 70 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | 2exercise.net | 10:10 | +1:09 | |
17 | 113 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Zarten | 10:11 | +1:10 | |
18 | 25 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | SG Rheinfelden | 10:13 | +1:12 | |
19 | 61 | BISCHOFBERGER, LUKAS | Doktor & Assistent | 10:15 | +1:14 | |
20 | 119 | BRACK, ANGELO | Zürich | 10:17 | +1:16 | |
21 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | Root | 10:19 | +1:18 | |
21 | 80 | SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN | Gravas | 10:19 | +1:18 | |
23 | 151 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 10:25 | +1:24 | |
24 | 157 | JÄGER, KEVIN | Speedster | 10:26 | +1:25 | |
24 | 133 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 10:26 | +1:25 | |
24 | 154 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Obacht!!! | 10:26 | +1:25 | |
27 | 49 | KIENAST, PASCAL | FabulousFab | 10:32 | +1:31 | |
28 | 18 | VILLIGER, ROGER | F&S Racing | 10:34 | +1:33 | |
29 | 118 | SCHULER, ALEXANDER | Stegen | 10:38 | +1:37 | |
30 | 73 | AEBISCHER, HANS-UELI | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 10:39 | +1:38 | |
31 | 96 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by Velometzg | 10:40 | +1:39 | |
32 | 106 | HASLER, MARKUS | bikepoint.ch | 10:49 | +1:48 | |
33 | 38 | FREIERMUTH, STEFAN | Rheinfelden | 10:54 | +1:53 | |
34 | 43 | DAMGAARD, JESPER | ELITEN | 10:56 | +1:55 | |
35 | 145 | KURT, DANIEL | Rothrist | 10:57 | +1:56 | |
36 | 56 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | Officine Red Bike | 10:59 | +1:58 | |
36 | 58 | KÜHFUSZ, MARIO | DrielTeam | 10:59 | +1:58 | |
38 | 111 | BERENDTS, ANDREAS | Velo Nägeli | 11:01 | +2:00 | |
38 | 14 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | bikepoint.ch | 11:01 | +2:00 | |
40 | 78 | STÖLZEL, BENJAMIN | MountainbikeDödel | 11:05 | +2:04 | |
41 | 158 | LÜTHI, PHILIPPE | Chime Enduro Racing | 11:11 | +2:10 | |
42 | 160 | PELAZZA, ANDREA | Officine Red Bike | 11:13 | +2:12 | |
43 | 44 | ROTH, ROMAN | Menzingen | 11:16 | +2:15 | |
43 | 122 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 11:16 | +2:15 | ||
45 | 34 | SCHMIDT, CYRIL MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy Windeck | 11:23 | +2:22 | |
46 | 152 | FREI, ROGER | Speedster | 11:41 | +2:40 | |
47 | 41 | FRANK, ANDRE | Bad Waldsee | 11:44 | +2:43 | |
48 | 164 | FERREIRF, BRUNO | 11:50 | +2:49 | ||
49 | 104 | YHMAN, MARTIN | ELITEN | 11:52 | +2:51 | |
50 | 59 | EURENIUS, DANIEL | Doktor & Assistent | 11:55 | +2:54 | |
51 | 146 | SCHIMANEK, THOMAS | Holla die Waldfee | 12:01 | +3:00 | |
52 | 67 | ALBIEZ, CHRISTOPH | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 12:09 | +3:08 | |
53 | 11 | CRAMER, LARS | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 12:16 | +3:15 | |
54 | 72 | LOCH, RICHARD | MountainbikeDödel | 12:26 | +3:25 | |
55 | 64 | KAZENMAIER, URS | DrielTeam | 12:29 | +3:28 | |
56 | 159 | AFFENTRANGER, STEFAN | Speedster | 12:42 | +3:41 | |
57 | 33 | HEIDL, FLORIAN | Blackline Racing Team | 12:43 | +3:42 | |
58 | 76 | STUCKY, DOMINIC | Ice Crusher | 12:50 | +3:49 | |
58 | 88 | BÖRRIES, BENJAMIN | Berlin | 12:50 | +3:49 | |
60 | 20 | CAMENZIND, OLIVER | Luzern | 13:00 | +3:59 | |
61 | 161 | SCHMID, DOMINIC | Chime Enduro Racing | 13:06 | +4:05 | |
62 | 91 | ROMER, STEVE | Die Nordlichter MV | 13:21 | +4:20 | |
63 | 108 | GADANECZ, PATRICK | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 13:25 | +4:24 | |
64 | 39 | SCHULTE, JAN | Fulda | 13:31 | +4:30 | |
65 | 107 | SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL, MARKUS | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 13:32 | +4:31 | |
66 | 65 | HANSTEIN, LORENZ | DrielTeam | 13:33 | +4:32 | |
67 | 153 | BÜSSER, MAURIN | Chime Enduro Racing | 13:43 | +4:42 | |
68 | 55 | NYVELT, MATTHIAS | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 13:49 | +4:48 | |
69 | 51 | KAZENMAIER, TIM | DrielTeam | 13:54 | +4:53 | |
70 | 132 | MASKOW, DANIEL | BlackForest Trail Team | 13:59 | +4:58 | |
71 | 134 | RAMÖLLER, DOMINIK | Stollen-Trolle | 14:12 | +5:11 | |
72 | 42 | KOSSLER, KAY | Stuttgart | 14:15 | +5:14 | |
73 | 87 | EHLERT, FLORIAN | Last Trigger | 14:19 | +5:18 | |
74 | 137 | ZIMBELMANN, JURI | BlackForest Trail Team | 14:42 | +5:41 | |
75 | 8 | KASSNER, JAN | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 14:43 | +5:42 | |
76 | 79 | BIERMANN, TOBIAS | MountainbikeDödel | 15:02 | +6:01 | |
77 | 60 | BARTHELMANN, BASTIAN | Doktor & Assistent | 15:03 | +6:02 | |
78 | 7 | MÜLLER, ALEXANDER | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 15:08 | +6:07 | |
79 | 92 | KRÜGER, BJÖRN | MountainbikeDödel | 16:11 | +7:10 | |
80 | 82 | EHLERT, MICHEL | Last Trigger | 18:48 | +9:47 | |
81 | 149 | ENDER, SANDRO | DRIFT Bike Team | 20:46 | +11:45 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 136 | WUNDERLIN, SARA | Stützrädli | 11:31 | --- | |
2 | 94 | GOETZE, JANA | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 12:00 | +0:29 | |
3 | 12 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Füchsinnen | 12:04 | +0:33 | |
4 | 86 | STADELMANN, MANUELA | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 12:09 | +0:38 | |
5 | 155 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | Obacht!!! | 12:37 | +1:06 | |
6 | 116 | BÜCHEL, VALERIA | Davos Platz | 12:41 | +1:10 | |
7 | 162 | SILCHER, MADELEINE | Füchsinnen | 13:03 | +1:32 | |
8 | 66 | KLOE, MEIKE | Tussies on Tour | 13:17 | +1:46 | |
9 | 48 | BEER, CÉLINE | bergvelo.ch | 13:18 | +1:47 | |
10 | 144 | KOCH, IRINA | All Mountains Racing Team | 13:26 | +1:55 | |
11 | 105 | HOFMANN, JUTTA | All Mountains Racing Team | 13:29 | +1:58 | |
12 | 53 | BESCH, SIBYLLE | Tussies on Tour | 13:30 | +1:59 | |
13 | 52 | BESCH, KONSTANZE | Tussies on Tour | 13:47 | +2:16 | |
14 | 135 | SCHAEFER, SABRINA | Carbon statt Kondition | 13:54 | +2:23 | |
15 | 128 | JÄCKLE, MELANIE | Stuttgart | 16:25 | +4:54 | |
16 | 101 | RHENIUS, ANKE | Hannover | 16:32 | +5:01 | |
17 | 54 | RIEGER, REBECCA | Tussies on Tour | 18:09 | +6:38 | |
Etape 5 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 85 | STADELMANN, URS | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:06 | --- | |
2 | 95 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | Mudfreaks | 2:18 | +0:12 | |
3 | 112 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | RV Merishausen | 2:23 | +0:17 | |
4 | 37 | REIMANN, ROLF | FabulousFab | 2:24 | +0:18 | |
5 | 93 | KLOKER, MARTIN | Gravas | 2:26 | +0:20 | |
6 | 50 | PANITZ, ANDRÉ | Gravas | 2:27 | +0:21 | |
6 | 126 | HOFFMANN, CARSTEN | Carbon statt Kondition | 2:27 | +0:21 | |
6 | 225 | WEIK, MICHAEL | team trailsucht | 2:27 | +0:21 | |
6 | 46 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Werbedani | 2:27 | +0:21 | |
10 | 3 | ARNOLD, ERICH | bike store schwyz | 2:28 | +0:22 | |
10 | 75 | WEDER, CHRISTOF | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:28 | +0:22 | |
12 | 115 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:29 | +0:23 | |
12 | 24 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 2:29 | +0:23 | |
14 | 2 | HARDEGGER, MARCEL | bike store schwyz | 2:30 | +0:24 | |
14 | 117 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 2:30 | +0:24 | |
16 | 62 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 2:31 | +0:25 | |
17 | 165 | GÖTZ, ENDI | 2:32 | +0:26 | ||
17 | 120 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | ream roleto | 2:32 | +0:26 | |
19 | 32 | SACHER, ROGER | www.flowbikers.ch | 2:33 | +0:27 | |
20 | 227 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | team trailsucht | 2:35 | +0:29 | |
20 | 57 | HALDEMANN, MARCEL | Sattel | 2:35 | +0:29 | |
20 | 81 | SCHÄTTIN, ERICH | Ice Crusher | 2:35 | +0:29 | |
23 | 143 | HEURI, MICHAEL | Lenzerheide | 2:36 | +0:30 | |
24 | 63 | ZAHEL, OLIVER | Gravas | 2:37 | +0:31 | |
24 | 45 | FUCHS, ANDREAS | bergvelo.ch | 2:37 | +0:31 | |
24 | 15 | DE GROOT, MICHEL | Grover Racing | 2:37 | +0:31 | |
24 | 27 | GISIN, LUKAS | Team 44 | 2:37 | +0:31 | |
28 | 103 | STEINBACHER, DANIEL | Biken Service | 2:40 | +0:34 | |
28 | 121 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 2:40 | +0:34 | |
30 | 35 | SEVERINO, ALESSANDRO | FabulousFab | 2:41 | +0:35 | |
31 | 100 | JECKE, THOMAS | Mudfreaks | 2:42 | +0:36 | |
32 | 1 | VÖGELE, THOMAS | albbruck | 2:43 | +0:37 | |
33 | 5 | KUNZ, MICHAEL | Luzern | 2:44 | +0:38 | |
33 | 102 | HENKEL, DIETMAR | DAV M97 | 2:44 | +0:38 | |
35 | 28 | SCHÄUBLIN, MARKUS | Team 44 | 2:45 | +0:39 | |
36 | 71 | SCHNEIDER, HANS | Gravas | 2:47 | +0:41 | |
37 | 226 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, TOBIAS | team trailsucht | 2:48 | +0:42 | |
38 | 98 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by Velometzgt | 2:49 | +0:43 | |
38 | 109 | SPANGENBERG, HELGE | Bensheim | 2:49 | +0:43 | |
40 | 69 | SCHMITT-F., DAVID | Stollen-Trolle | 2:51 | +0:45 | |
40 | 114 | WIGGER, STEFAN | IG Saturn | 2:51 | +0:45 | |
40 | 127 | HÖFER, TIMO | Honey Badgers | 2:51 | +0:45 | |
43 | 16 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 2:53 | +0:47 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 74 | WEBER, SIMON | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 2:08 | --- | |
2 | 138 | FIDALGO, MARCO | Berg Cycles Factory Team | 2:09 | +0:01 | |
2 | 77 | RÜEGG, SAMUEL | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 2:09 | +0:01 | |
4 | 147 | SCHLEGEL, MARCO | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:11 | +0:03 | |
4 | 148 | WETTMER, PETER | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:11 | +0:03 | |
6 | 26 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 2:12 | +0:04 | |
7 | 150 | BISLIN, REMO | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:13 | +0:05 | |
8 | 156 | GRAF, JÜRG | bskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team | 2:15 | +0:07 | |
8 | 113 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Zarten | 2:15 | +0:07 | |
10 | 10 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:16 | +0:08 | |
10 | 133 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 2:16 | +0:08 | |
10 | 70 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | 2exercise.net | 2:16 | +0:08 | |
13 | 125 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | Radsport Frei | 2:17 | +0:09 | |
13 | 9 | BÜHLER, KARL | Trailseeker | 2:17 | +0:09 | |
13 | 25 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | SG Rheinfelden | 2:17 | +0:09 | |
13 | 157 | JÄGER, KEVIN | Speedster | 2:17 | +0:09 | |
13 | 149 | ENDER, SANDRO | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:17 | +0:09 | |
18 | 56 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | Officine Red Bike | 2:18 | +0:10 | |
19 | 154 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Obacht!!! | 2:19 | +0:11 | |
19 | 38 | FREIERMUTH, STEFAN | Rheinfelden | 2:19 | +0:11 | |
21 | 110 | JAEGER, LUKAS | Powerbike Winterthur BMX MTB | 2:20 | +0:12 | |
21 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | Root | 2:20 | +0:12 | |
21 | 119 | BRACK, ANGELO | Zürich | 2:20 | +0:12 | |
24 | 73 | AEBISCHER, HANS-UELI | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 2:21 | +0:13 | |
24 | 118 | SCHULER, ALEXANDER | Stegen | 2:21 | +0:13 | |
26 | 163 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | Film von Draußen | 2:22 | +0:14 | |
26 | 123 | LENHERR, MICHAEL | BskGraf-Rollmat-Koba MTB Team | 2:22 | +0:14 | |
26 | 80 | SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN | Gravas | 2:22 | +0:14 | |
26 | 49 | KIENAST, PASCAL | FabulousFab | 2:22 | +0:14 | |
26 | 61 | BISCHOFBERGER, LUKAS | Doktor & Assistent | 2:22 | +0:14 | |
26 | 151 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:22 | +0:14 | |
32 | 96 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by Velometzg | 2:23 | +0:15 | |
32 | 164 | FERREIRF, BRUNO | 2:23 | +0:15 | ||
34 | 47 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 2:24 | +0:16 | |
35 | 160 | PELAZZA, ANDREA | Officine Red Bike | 2:25 | +0:17 | |
36 | 111 | BERENDTS, ANDREAS | Velo Nägeli | 2:26 | +0:18 | |
37 | 18 | VILLIGER, ROGER | F&S Racing | 2:27 | +0:19 | |
37 | 58 | KÜHFUSZ, MARIO | DrielTeam | 2:27 | +0:19 | |
37 | 145 | KURT, DANIEL | Rothrist | 2:27 | +0:19 | |
37 | 106 | HASLER, MARKUS | bikepoint.ch | 2:27 | +0:19 | |
41 | 78 | STÖLZEL, BENJAMIN | MountainbikeDödel | 2:28 | +0:20 | |
42 | 14 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | bikepoint.ch | 2:29 | +0:21 | |
42 | 152 | FREI, ROGER | Speedster | 2:29 | +0:21 | |
44 | 141 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DM-Bikecorner Gravity Team | 2:31 | +0:23 | |
45 | 76 | STUCKY, DOMINIC | Ice Crusher | 2:32 | +0:24 | |
46 | 44 | ROTH, ROMAN | Menzingen | 2:34 | +0:26 | |
46 | 104 | YHMAN, MARTIN | ELITEN | 2:34 | +0:26 | |
48 | 146 | SCHIMANEK, THOMAS | Holla die Waldfee | 2:36 | +0:28 | |
48 | 88 | BÖRRIES, BENJAMIN | Berlin | 2:36 | +0:28 | |
50 | 43 | DAMGAARD, JESPER | ELITEN | 2:37 | +0:29 | |
51 | 64 | KAZENMAIER, URS | DrielTeam | 2:38 | +0:30 | |
52 | 122 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 2:39 | +0:31 | ||
52 | 158 | LÜTHI, PHILIPPE | Chime Enduro Racing | 2:39 | +0:31 | |
54 | 39 | SCHULTE, JAN | Fulda | 2:40 | +0:32 | |
54 | 159 | AFFENTRANGER, STEFAN | Speedster | 2:40 | +0:32 | |
56 | 59 | EURENIUS, DANIEL | Doktor & Assistent | 2:41 | +0:33 | |
57 | 11 | CRAMER, LARS | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 2:42 | +0:34 | |
58 | 34 | SCHMIDT, CYRIL MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy Windeck | 2:43 | +0:35 | |
58 | 72 | LOCH, RICHARD | MountainbikeDödel | 2:43 | +0:35 | |
58 | 108 | GADANECZ, PATRICK | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 2:43 | +0:35 | |
61 | 153 | BÜSSER, MAURIN | Chime Enduro Racing | 2:44 | +0:36 | |
61 | 55 | NYVELT, MATTHIAS | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 2:44 | +0:36 | |
63 | 67 | ALBIEZ, CHRISTOPH | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 2:45 | +0:37 | |
63 | 161 | SCHMID, DOMINIC | Chime Enduro Racing | 2:45 | +0:37 | |
65 | 33 | HEIDL, FLORIAN | Blackline Racing Team | 2:46 | +0:38 | |
66 | 132 | MASKOW, DANIEL | BlackForest Trail Team | 2:48 | +0:40 | |
67 | 41 | FRANK, ANDRE | Bad Waldsee | 2:50 | +0:42 | |
68 | 134 | RAMÖLLER, DOMINIK | Stollen-Trolle | 2:51 | +0:43 | |
69 | 87 | EHLERT, FLORIAN | Last Trigger | 2:53 | +0:45 | |
70 | 20 | CAMENZIND, OLIVER | Luzern | 2:55 | +0:47 | |
71 | 79 | BIERMANN, TOBIAS | MountainbikeDödel | 2:58 | +0:50 | |
72 | 65 | HANSTEIN, LORENZ | DrielTeam | 3:00 | +0:52 | |
73 | 137 | ZIMBELMANN, JURI | BlackForest Trail Team | 3:02 | +0:54 | |
74 | 42 | KOSSLER, KAY | Stuttgart | 3:05 | +0:57 | |
75 | 91 | ROMER, STEVE | Die Nordlichter MV | 3:07 | +0:59 | |
75 | 7 | MÜLLER, ALEXANDER | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 3:07 | +0:59 | |
77 | 92 | KRÜGER, BJÖRN | MountainbikeDödel | 3:08 | +1:00 | |
78 | 8 | KASSNER, JAN | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 3:09 | +1:01 | |
79 | 51 | KAZENMAIER, TIM | DrielTeam | 3:13 | +1:05 | |
80 | 82 | EHLERT, MICHEL | Last Trigger | 3:15 | +1:07 | |
81 | 60 | BARTHELMANN, BASTIAN | Doktor & Assistent | 3:31 | +1:23 | |
82 | 107 | SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL, MARKUS | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 17:33 | +15:25 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 136 | WUNDERLIN, SARA | Stützrädli | 2:31 | --- | |
2 | 155 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | Obacht!!! | 2:33 | +0:02 | |
3 | 94 | GOETZE, JANA | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 2:35 | +0:04 | |
3 | 12 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Füchsinnen | 2:35 | +0:04 | |
5 | 86 | STADELMANN, MANUELA | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:36 | +0:05 | |
6 | 162 | SILCHER, MADELEINE | Füchsinnen | 2:42 | +0:11 | |
7 | 52 | BESCH, KONSTANZE | Tussies on Tour | 2:47 | +0:16 | |
8 | 116 | BÜCHEL, VALERIA | Davos Platz | 2:48 | +0:17 | |
9 | 53 | BESCH, SIBYLLE | Tussies on Tour | 2:50 | +0:19 | |
10 | 66 | KLOE, MEIKE | Tussies on Tour | 2:52 | +0:21 | |
11 | 105 | HOFMANN, JUTTA | All Mountains Racing Team | 2:53 | +0:22 | |
12 | 144 | KOCH, IRINA | All Mountains Racing Team | 2:55 | +0:24 | |
13 | 48 | BEER, CÉLINE | bergvelo.ch | 2:56 | +0:25 | |
14 | 135 | SCHAEFER, SABRINA | Carbon statt Kondition | 2:57 | +0:26 | |
15 | 54 | RIEGER, REBECCA | Tussies on Tour | 3:10 | +0:39 | |
16 | 128 | JÄCKLE, MELANIE | Stuttgart | 3:21 | +0:50 | |
17 | 101 | RHENIUS, ANKE | Hannover | 3:24 | +0:53 | |
Etape 5 Total | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 85 | STADELMANN, URS | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 11:14 | --- | |
2 | 95 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | Mudfreaks | 12:00 | +0:46 | |
3 | 115 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 12:18 | +1:04 | |
4 | 37 | REIMANN, ROLF | FabulousFab | 12:46 | +1:32 | |
5 | 126 | HOFFMANN, CARSTEN | Carbon statt Kondition | 12:58 | +1:44 | |
6 | 50 | PANITZ, ANDRÉ | Gravas | 13:15 | +2:01 | |
7 | 112 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | RV Merishausen | 13:23 | +2:09 | |
7 | 24 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 13:23 | +2:09 | |
9 | 93 | KLOKER, MARTIN | Gravas | 13:24 | +2:10 | |
10 | 165 | GÖTZ, ENDI | 13:26 | +2:12 | ||
11 | 225 | WEIK, MICHAEL | team trailsucht | 13:31 | +2:17 | |
12 | 100 | JECKE, THOMAS | Mudfreaks | 13:34 | +2:20 | |
13 | 46 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Werbedani | 13:35 | +2:21 | |
14 | 2 | HARDEGGER, MARCEL | bike store schwyz | 13:40 | +2:26 | |
15 | 117 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 13:43 | +2:29 | |
16 | 3 | ARNOLD, ERICH | bike store schwyz | 13:46 | +2:32 | |
16 | 62 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 13:46 | +2:32 | |
18 | 120 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | ream roleto | 13:59 | +2:45 | |
19 | 63 | ZAHEL, OLIVER | Gravas | 14:09 | +2:55 | |
20 | 75 | WEDER, CHRISTOF | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 14:15 | +3:01 | |
21 | 45 | FUCHS, ANDREAS | bergvelo.ch | 14:16 | +3:02 | |
21 | 35 | SEVERINO, ALESSANDRO | FabulousFab | 14:16 | +3:02 | |
23 | 103 | STEINBACHER, DANIEL | Biken Service | 14:34 | +3:20 | |
24 | 227 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | team trailsucht | 14:42 | +3:28 | |
25 | 143 | HEURI, MICHAEL | Lenzerheide | 14:47 | +3:33 | |
26 | 57 | HALDEMANN, MARCEL | Sattel | 14:48 | +3:34 | |
27 | 114 | WIGGER, STEFAN | IG Saturn | 15:00 | +3:46 | |
28 | 121 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 15:08 | +3:54 | |
28 | 27 | GISIN, LUKAS | Team 44 | 15:08 | +3:54 | |
30 | 69 | SCHMITT-F., DAVID | Stollen-Trolle | 15:10 | +3:56 | |
31 | 226 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, TOBIAS | team trailsucht | 15:14 | +4:00 | |
32 | 71 | SCHNEIDER, HANS | Gravas | 15:23 | +4:09 | |
33 | 1 | VÖGELE, THOMAS | albbruck | 15:41 | +4:27 | |
34 | 109 | SPANGENBERG, HELGE | Bensheim | 15:43 | +4:29 | |
35 | 15 | DE GROOT, MICHEL | Grover Racing | 15:58 | +4:44 | |
36 | 32 | SACHER, ROGER | www.flowbikers.ch | 15:59 | +4:45 | |
37 | 98 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by Velometzgt | 16:00 | +4:46 | |
37 | 81 | SCHÄTTIN, ERICH | Ice Crusher | 16:00 | +4:46 | |
39 | 5 | KUNZ, MICHAEL | Luzern | 16:16 | +5:02 | |
39 | 16 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 16:16 | +5:02 | |
41 | 102 | HENKEL, DIETMAR | DAV M97 | 16:17 | +5:03 | |
42 | 28 | SCHÄUBLIN, MARKUS | Team 44 | 16:21 | +5:07 | |
43 | 127 | HÖFER, TIMO | Honey Badgers | 16:42 | +5:28 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 74 | WEBER, SIMON | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 11:09 | --- | |
2 | 147 | SCHLEGEL, MARCO | DRIFT Bike Team | 11:29 | +0:20 | |
3 | 125 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | Radsport Frei | 11:30 | +0:21 | |
3 | 156 | GRAF, JÜRG | bskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team | 11:30 | +0:21 | |
5 | 150 | BISLIN, REMO | DRIFT Bike Team | 11:33 | +0:24 | |
6 | 148 | WETTMER, PETER | DRIFT Bike Team | 11:44 | +0:35 | |
6 | 138 | FIDALGO, MARCO | Berg Cycles Factory Team | 11:44 | +0:35 | |
8 | 10 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 11:49 | +0:40 | |
9 | 141 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DM-Bikecorner Gravity Team | 11:57 | +0:48 | |
9 | 77 | RÜEGG, SAMUEL | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 11:57 | +0:48 | |
11 | 26 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 12:00 | +0:51 | |
12 | 123 | LENHERR, MICHAEL | BskGraf-Rollmat-Koba MTB Team | 12:10 | +1:01 | |
13 | 9 | BÜHLER, KARL | Trailseeker | 12:13 | +1:04 | |
14 | 47 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 12:18 | +1:09 | |
15 | 113 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Zarten | 12:26 | +1:17 | |
15 | 70 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | 2exercise.net | 12:26 | +1:17 | |
17 | 25 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | SG Rheinfelden | 12:30 | +1:21 | |
17 | 163 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | Film von Draußen | 12:30 | +1:21 | |
19 | 119 | BRACK, ANGELO | Zürich | 12:37 | +1:28 | |
19 | 61 | BISCHOFBERGER, LUKAS | Doktor & Assistent | 12:37 | +1:28 | |
21 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | Root | 12:39 | +1:30 | |
22 | 80 | SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN | Gravas | 12:41 | +1:32 | |
23 | 133 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 12:42 | +1:33 | |
24 | 157 | JÄGER, KEVIN | Speedster | 12:43 | +1:34 | |
25 | 154 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Obacht!!! | 12:45 | +1:36 | |
26 | 151 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 12:47 | +1:38 | |
27 | 49 | KIENAST, PASCAL | FabulousFab | 12:54 | +1:45 | |
28 | 118 | SCHULER, ALEXANDER | Stegen | 12:59 | +1:50 | |
29 | 73 | AEBISCHER, HANS-UELI | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 13:00 | +1:51 | |
30 | 18 | VILLIGER, ROGER | F&S Racing | 13:01 | +1:52 | |
31 | 96 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by Velometzg | 13:03 | +1:54 | |
32 | 38 | FREIERMUTH, STEFAN | Rheinfelden | 13:13 | +2:04 | |
33 | 106 | HASLER, MARKUS | bikepoint.ch | 13:16 | +2:07 | |
34 | 56 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | Officine Red Bike | 13:17 | +2:08 | |
35 | 145 | KURT, DANIEL | Rothrist | 13:24 | +2:15 | |
36 | 58 | KÜHFUSZ, MARIO | DrielTeam | 13:26 | +2:17 | |
37 | 111 | BERENDTS, ANDREAS | Velo Nägeli | 13:27 | +2:18 | |
38 | 14 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | bikepoint.ch | 13:30 | +2:21 | |
39 | 78 | STÖLZEL, BENJAMIN | MountainbikeDödel | 13:33 | +2:24 | |
39 | 43 | DAMGAARD, JESPER | ELITEN | 13:33 | +2:24 | |
41 | 160 | PELAZZA, ANDREA | Officine Red Bike | 13:38 | +2:29 | |
42 | 44 | ROTH, ROMAN | Menzingen | 13:50 | +2:41 | |
42 | 158 | LÜTHI, PHILIPPE | Chime Enduro Racing | 13:50 | +2:41 | |
44 | 122 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 13:55 | +2:46 | ||
45 | 34 | SCHMIDT, CYRIL MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy Windeck | 14:06 | +2:57 | |
46 | 152 | FREI, ROGER | Speedster | 14:10 | +3:01 | |
47 | 164 | FERREIRF, BRUNO | 14:13 | +3:04 | ||
48 | 104 | YHMAN, MARTIN | ELITEN | 14:26 | +3:17 | |
49 | 41 | FRANK, ANDRE | Bad Waldsee | 14:34 | +3:25 | |
50 | 59 | EURENIUS, DANIEL | Doktor & Assistent | 14:36 | +3:27 | |
51 | 146 | SCHIMANEK, THOMAS | Holla die Waldfee | 14:37 | +3:28 | |
52 | 67 | ALBIEZ, CHRISTOPH | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 14:54 | +3:45 | |
53 | 11 | CRAMER, LARS | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 14:58 | +3:49 | |
54 | 64 | KAZENMAIER, URS | DrielTeam | 15:07 | +3:58 | |
55 | 72 | LOCH, RICHARD | MountainbikeDödel | 15:09 | +4:00 | |
56 | 76 | STUCKY, DOMINIC | Ice Crusher | 15:22 | +4:13 | |
56 | 159 | AFFENTRANGER, STEFAN | Speedster | 15:22 | +4:13 | |
58 | 88 | BÖRRIES, BENJAMIN | Berlin | 15:26 | +4:17 | |
59 | 33 | HEIDL, FLORIAN | Blackline Racing Team | 15:29 | +4:20 | |
60 | 161 | SCHMID, DOMINIC | Chime Enduro Racing | 15:51 | +4:42 | |
61 | 20 | CAMENZIND, OLIVER | Luzern | 15:55 | +4:46 | |
62 | 108 | GADANECZ, PATRICK | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 16:08 | +4:59 | |
63 | 39 | SCHULTE, JAN | Fulda | 16:11 | +5:02 | |
64 | 153 | BÜSSER, MAURIN | Chime Enduro Racing | 16:27 | +5:18 | |
65 | 91 | ROMER, STEVE | Die Nordlichter MV | 16:28 | +5:19 | |
66 | 55 | NYVELT, MATTHIAS | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 16:33 | +5:24 | |
66 | 65 | HANSTEIN, LORENZ | DrielTeam | 16:33 | +5:24 | |
68 | 132 | MASKOW, DANIEL | BlackForest Trail Team | 16:47 | +5:38 | |
69 | 134 | RAMÖLLER, DOMINIK | Stollen-Trolle | 17:03 | +5:54 | |
70 | 51 | KAZENMAIER, TIM | DrielTeam | 17:07 | +5:58 | |
71 | 87 | EHLERT, FLORIAN | Last Trigger | 17:12 | +6:03 | |
72 | 42 | KOSSLER, KAY | Stuttgart | 17:20 | +6:11 | |
73 | 137 | ZIMBELMANN, JURI | BlackForest Trail Team | 17:44 | +6:35 | |
74 | 8 | KASSNER, JAN | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 17:52 | +6:43 | |
75 | 79 | BIERMANN, TOBIAS | MountainbikeDödel | 18:00 | +6:51 | |
76 | 7 | MÜLLER, ALEXANDER | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 18:15 | +7:06 | |
77 | 60 | BARTHELMANN, BASTIAN | Doktor & Assistent | 18:34 | +7:25 | |
78 | 92 | KRÜGER, BJÖRN | MountainbikeDödel | 19:19 | +8:10 | |
79 | 82 | EHLERT, MICHEL | Last Trigger | 22:03 | +10:54 | |
80 | 149 | ENDER, SANDRO | DRIFT Bike Team | 23:03 | +11:54 | |
81 | 107 | SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL, MARKUS | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 31:05 | +19:56 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 136 | WUNDERLIN, SARA | Stützrädli | 14:02 | --- | |
2 | 94 | GOETZE, JANA | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 14:35 | +0:33 | |
3 | 12 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Füchsinnen | 14:39 | +0:37 | |
4 | 86 | STADELMANN, MANUELA | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 14:45 | +0:43 | |
5 | 155 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | Obacht!!! | 15:10 | +1:08 | |
6 | 116 | BÜCHEL, VALERIA | Davos Platz | 15:29 | +1:27 | |
7 | 162 | SILCHER, MADELEINE | Füchsinnen | 15:45 | +1:43 | |
8 | 66 | KLOE, MEIKE | Tussies on Tour | 16:09 | +2:07 | |
9 | 48 | BEER, CÉLINE | bergvelo.ch | 16:14 | +2:12 | |
10 | 53 | BESCH, SIBYLLE | Tussies on Tour | 16:20 | +2:18 | |
11 | 144 | KOCH, IRINA | All Mountains Racing Team | 16:21 | +2:19 | |
12 | 105 | HOFMANN, JUTTA | All Mountains Racing Team | 16:22 | +2:20 | |
13 | 52 | BESCH, KONSTANZE | Tussies on Tour | 16:34 | +2:32 | |
14 | 135 | SCHAEFER, SABRINA | Carbon statt Kondition | 16:51 | +2:49 | |
15 | 128 | JÄCKLE, MELANIE | Stuttgart | 19:46 | +5:44 | |
16 | 101 | RHENIUS, ANKE | Hannover | 19:56 | +5:54 | |
17 | 54 | RIEGER, REBECCA | Tussies on Tour | 21:19 | +7:17 | |
Etape 6 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 85 | STADELMANN, URS | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:40 | --- | |
2 | 115 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:55 | +0:15 | |
3 | 95 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | Mudfreaks | 2:57 | +0:17 | |
4 | 37 | REIMANN, ROLF | FabulousFab | 3:07 | +0:27 | |
5 | 126 | HOFFMANN, CARSTEN | Carbon statt Kondition | 3:08 | +0:28 | |
5 | 225 | WEIK, MICHAEL | team trailsucht | 3:08 | +0:28 | |
5 | 3 | ARNOLD, ERICH | bike store schwyz | 3:08 | +0:28 | |
8 | 2 | HARDEGGER, MARCEL | bike store schwyz | 3:09 | +0:29 | |
9 | 93 | KLOKER, MARTIN | Gravas | 3:11 | +0:31 | |
10 | 50 | PANITZ, ANDRÉ | Gravas | 3:13 | +0:33 | |
11 | 120 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | ream roleto | 3:14 | +0:34 | |
12 | 112 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | RV Merishausen | 3:18 | +0:38 | |
13 | 24 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 3:21 | +0:41 | |
14 | 75 | WEDER, CHRISTOF | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 3:26 | +0:46 | |
15 | 165 | GÖTZ, ENDI | 3:29 | +0:49 | ||
15 | 117 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 3:29 | +0:49 | |
17 | 57 | HALDEMANN, MARCEL | Sattel | 3:34 | +0:54 | |
18 | 62 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 3:37 | +0:57 | |
19 | 63 | ZAHEL, OLIVER | Gravas | 3:38 | +0:58 | |
20 | 226 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, TOBIAS | team trailsucht | 3:39 | +0:59 | |
21 | 121 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 3:41 | +1:01 | |
22 | 100 | JECKE, THOMAS | Mudfreaks | 3:47 | +1:07 | |
23 | 46 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Werbedani | 3:48 | +1:08 | |
24 | 35 | SEVERINO, ALESSANDRO | FabulousFab | 3:49 | +1:09 | |
25 | 227 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | team trailsucht | 3:54 | +1:14 | |
26 | 45 | FUCHS, ANDREAS | bergvelo.ch | 3:55 | +1:15 | |
27 | 143 | HEURI, MICHAEL | Lenzerheide | 3:58 | +1:18 | |
27 | 103 | STEINBACHER, DANIEL | Biken Service | 3:58 | +1:18 | |
29 | 109 | SPANGENBERG, HELGE | Bensheim | 4:03 | +1:23 | |
29 | 32 | SACHER, ROGER | www.flowbikers.ch | 4:03 | +1:23 | |
31 | 114 | WIGGER, STEFAN | IG Saturn | 4:08 | +1:28 | |
32 | 102 | HENKEL, DIETMAR | DAV M97 | 4:09 | +1:29 | |
33 | 15 | DE GROOT, MICHEL | Grover Racing | 4:11 | +1:31 | |
34 | 69 | SCHMITT-F., DAVID | Stollen-Trolle | 4:12 | +1:32 | |
34 | 16 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 4:12 | +1:32 | |
36 | 1 | VÖGELE, THOMAS | albbruck | 4:14 | +1:34 | |
37 | 98 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by Velometzgt | 4:16 | +1:36 | |
38 | 5 | KUNZ, MICHAEL | Luzern | 4:17 | +1:37 | |
39 | 81 | SCHÄTTIN, ERICH | Ice Crusher | 4:22 | +1:42 | |
40 | 28 | SCHÄUBLIN, MARKUS | Team 44 | 5:00 | +2:20 | |
41 | 27 | GISIN, LUKAS | Team 44 | 5:02 | +2:22 | |
42 | 127 | HÖFER, TIMO | Honey Badgers | 5:07 | +2:27 | |
43 | 71 | SCHNEIDER, HANS | Gravas | 5:15 | +2:35 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 125 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | Radsport Frei | 2:43 | --- | |
1 | 147 | SCHLEGEL, MARCO | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:43 | --- | |
3 | 113 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Zarten | 2:44 | +0:01 | |
4 | 138 | FIDALGO, MARCO | Berg Cycles Factory Team | 2:45 | +0:02 | |
5 | 74 | WEBER, SIMON | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 2:46 | +0:03 | |
5 | 156 | GRAF, JÜRG | bskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team | 2:46 | +0:03 | |
7 | 141 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DM-Bikecorner Gravity Team | 2:48 | +0:05 | |
8 | 150 | BISLIN, REMO | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:49 | +0:06 | |
8 | 148 | WETTMER, PETER | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:49 | +0:06 | |
10 | 149 | ENDER, SANDRO | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:50 | +0:07 | |
11 | 26 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 2:52 | +0:09 | |
12 | 77 | RÜEGG, SAMUEL | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 2:53 | +0:10 | |
13 | 119 | BRACK, ANGELO | Zürich | 2:54 | +0:11 | |
13 | 133 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 2:54 | +0:11 | |
15 | 10 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:55 | +0:12 | |
16 | 110 | JAEGER, LUKAS | Powerbike Winterthur BMX MTB | 2:56 | +0:13 | |
16 | 154 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Obacht!!! | 2:56 | +0:13 | |
18 | 25 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | SG Rheinfelden | 2:57 | +0:14 | |
19 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | Root | 2:58 | +0:15 | |
20 | 157 | JÄGER, KEVIN | Speedster | 3:00 | +0:17 | |
20 | 18 | VILLIGER, ROGER | F&S Racing | 3:00 | +0:17 | |
22 | 70 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | 2exercise.net | 3:01 | +0:18 | |
23 | 56 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | Officine Red Bike | 3:02 | +0:19 | |
24 | 73 | AEBISCHER, HANS-UELI | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 3:03 | +0:20 | |
25 | 80 | SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN | Gravas | 3:04 | +0:21 | |
26 | 163 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | Film von Draußen | 3:06 | +0:23 | |
26 | 96 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by Velometzg | 3:06 | +0:23 | |
26 | 14 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | bikepoint.ch | 3:06 | +0:23 | |
29 | 9 | BÜHLER, KARL | Trailseeker | 3:08 | +0:25 | |
30 | 49 | KIENAST, PASCAL | FabulousFab | 3:10 | +0:27 | |
30 | 111 | BERENDTS, ANDREAS | Velo Nägeli | 3:10 | +0:27 | |
32 | 61 | BISCHOFBERGER, LUKAS | Doktor & Assistent | 3:12 | +0:29 | |
33 | 38 | FREIERMUTH, STEFAN | Rheinfelden | 3:13 | +0:30 | |
34 | 123 | LENHERR, MICHAEL | BskGraf-Rollmat-Koba MTB Team | 3:15 | +0:32 | |
34 | 164 | FERREIRF, BRUNO | 3:15 | +0:32 | ||
36 | 118 | SCHULER, ALEXANDER | Stegen | 3:19 | +0:36 | |
37 | 122 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 3:23 | +0:40 | ||
38 | 47 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 3:25 | +0:42 | |
39 | 11 | CRAMER, LARS | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 3:26 | +0:43 | |
40 | 44 | ROTH, ROMAN | Menzingen | 3:27 | +0:44 | |
41 | 151 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 3:32 | +0:49 | |
42 | 58 | KÜHFUSZ, MARIO | DrielTeam | 3:35 | +0:52 | |
42 | 158 | LÜTHI, PHILIPPE | Chime Enduro Racing | 3:35 | +0:52 | |
44 | 34 | SCHMIDT, CYRIL MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy Windeck | 3:39 | +0:56 | |
45 | 41 | FRANK, ANDRE | Bad Waldsee | 3:42 | +0:59 | |
46 | 145 | KURT, DANIEL | Rothrist | 3:44 | +1:01 | |
46 | 76 | STUCKY, DOMINIC | Ice Crusher | 3:44 | +1:01 | |
48 | 78 | STÖLZEL, BENJAMIN | MountainbikeDödel | 3:45 | +1:02 | |
49 | 160 | PELAZZA, ANDREA | Officine Red Bike | 3:50 | +1:07 | |
50 | 39 | SCHULTE, JAN | Fulda | 3:54 | +1:11 | |
51 | 104 | YHMAN, MARTIN | ELITEN | 4:00 | +1:17 | |
52 | 108 | GADANECZ, PATRICK | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 4:02 | +1:19 | |
52 | 107 | SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL, MARKUS | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 4:02 | +1:19 | |
54 | 33 | HEIDL, FLORIAN | Blackline Racing Team | 4:03 | +1:20 | |
55 | 43 | DAMGAARD, JESPER | ELITEN | 4:04 | +1:21 | |
56 | 72 | LOCH, RICHARD | MountainbikeDödel | 4:05 | +1:22 | |
57 | 88 | BÖRRIES, BENJAMIN | Berlin | 4:08 | +1:25 | |
58 | 153 | BÜSSER, MAURIN | Chime Enduro Racing | 4:10 | +1:27 | |
59 | 67 | ALBIEZ, CHRISTOPH | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 4:14 | +1:31 | |
60 | 55 | NYVELT, MATTHIAS | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 4:15 | +1:32 | |
61 | 20 | CAMENZIND, OLIVER | Luzern | 4:18 | +1:35 | |
62 | 159 | AFFENTRANGER, STEFAN | Speedster | 4:21 | +1:38 | |
63 | 59 | EURENIUS, DANIEL | Doktor & Assistent | 4:23 | +1:40 | |
64 | 161 | SCHMID, DOMINIC | Chime Enduro Racing | 4:25 | +1:42 | |
64 | 65 | HANSTEIN, LORENZ | DrielTeam | 4:25 | +1:42 | |
66 | 134 | RAMÖLLER, DOMINIK | Stollen-Trolle | 4:27 | +1:44 | |
67 | 87 | EHLERT, FLORIAN | Last Trigger | 4:32 | +1:49 | |
68 | 91 | ROMER, STEVE | Die Nordlichter MV | 4:46 | +2:03 | |
69 | 42 | KOSSLER, KAY | Stuttgart | 4:52 | +2:09 | |
70 | 7 | MÜLLER, ALEXANDER | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 5:00 | +2:17 | |
71 | 132 | MASKOW, DANIEL | BlackForest Trail Team | 5:06 | +2:23 | |
72 | 137 | ZIMBELMANN, JURI | BlackForest Trail Team | 5:09 | +2:26 | |
73 | 51 | KAZENMAIER, TIM | DrielTeam | 5:22 | +2:39 | |
74 | 8 | KASSNER, JAN | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 5:23 | +2:40 | |
75 | 60 | BARTHELMANN, BASTIAN | Doktor & Assistent | 5:25 | +2:42 | |
76 | 152 | FREI, ROGER | Speedster | 5:34 | +2:51 | |
77 | 79 | BIERMANN, TOBIAS | MountainbikeDödel | 5:36 | +2:53 | |
78 | 106 | HASLER, MARKUS | bikepoint.ch | 5:43 | +3:00 | |
79 | 82 | EHLERT, MICHEL | Last Trigger | 5:57 | +3:14 | |
80 | 92 | KRÜGER, BJÖRN | MountainbikeDödel | 7:39 | +4:56 | |
81 | 146 | SCHIMANEK, THOMAS | Holla die Waldfee | 10:17 | +7:34 | |
82 | 64 | KAZENMAIER, URS | DrielTeam | 17:37 | +14:54 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 94 | GOETZE, JANA | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 3:29 | --- | |
2 | 136 | WUNDERLIN, SARA | Stützrädli | 3:38 | +0:09 | |
3 | 86 | STADELMANN, MANUELA | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 3:42 | +0:13 | |
4 | 12 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Füchsinnen | 3:48 | +0:19 | |
5 | 155 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | Obacht!!! | 3:51 | +0:22 | |
6 | 162 | SILCHER, MADELEINE | Füchsinnen | 3:56 | +0:27 | |
7 | 116 | BÜCHEL, VALERIA | Davos Platz | 4:06 | +0:37 | |
8 | 144 | KOCH, IRINA | All Mountains Racing Team | 4:08 | +0:39 | |
9 | 66 | KLOE, MEIKE | Tussies on Tour | 4:23 | +0:54 | |
10 | 135 | SCHAEFER, SABRINA | Carbon statt Kondition | 4:26 | +0:57 | |
11 | 48 | BEER, CÉLINE | bergvelo.ch | 4:37 | +1:08 | |
12 | 53 | BESCH, SIBYLLE | Tussies on Tour | 4:38 | +1:09 | |
13 | 105 | HOFMANN, JUTTA | All Mountains Racing Team | 4:46 | +1:17 | |
14 | 101 | RHENIUS, ANKE | Hannover | 5:05 | +1:36 | |
15 | 128 | JÄCKLE, MELANIE | Stuttgart | 5:34 | +2:05 | |
16 | 54 | RIEGER, REBECCA | Tussies on Tour | 5:52 | +2:23 | |
17 | 52 | BESCH, KONSTANZE | Tussies on Tour | 6:41 | +3:12 | |
Etape 6 Total | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 85 | STADELMANN, URS | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 13:54 | --- | |
2 | 95 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | Mudfreaks | 14:57 | +1:03 | |
3 | 115 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 15:13 | +1:19 | |
4 | 37 | REIMANN, ROLF | FabulousFab | 15:53 | +1:59 | |
5 | 126 | HOFFMANN, CARSTEN | Carbon statt Kondition | 16:06 | +2:12 | |
6 | 50 | PANITZ, ANDRÉ | Gravas | 16:28 | +2:34 | |
7 | 93 | KLOKER, MARTIN | Gravas | 16:35 | +2:41 | |
8 | 225 | WEIK, MICHAEL | team trailsucht | 16:39 | +2:45 | |
9 | 112 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | RV Merishausen | 16:41 | +2:47 | |
10 | 24 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 16:44 | +2:50 | |
11 | 2 | HARDEGGER, MARCEL | bike store schwyz | 16:49 | +2:55 | |
12 | 3 | ARNOLD, ERICH | bike store schwyz | 16:54 | +3:00 | |
13 | 165 | GÖTZ, ENDI | 16:55 | +3:01 | ||
14 | 117 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 17:12 | +3:18 | |
15 | 120 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | ream roleto | 17:13 | +3:19 | |
16 | 100 | JECKE, THOMAS | Mudfreaks | 17:21 | +3:27 | |
17 | 62 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 17:23 | +3:29 | |
17 | 46 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Werbedani | 17:23 | +3:29 | |
19 | 75 | WEDER, CHRISTOF | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 17:41 | +3:47 | |
20 | 63 | ZAHEL, OLIVER | Gravas | 17:47 | +3:53 | |
21 | 35 | SEVERINO, ALESSANDRO | FabulousFab | 18:05 | +4:11 | |
22 | 45 | FUCHS, ANDREAS | bergvelo.ch | 18:11 | +4:17 | |
23 | 57 | HALDEMANN, MARCEL | Sattel | 18:22 | +4:28 | |
24 | 103 | STEINBACHER, DANIEL | Biken Service | 18:32 | +4:38 | |
25 | 227 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | team trailsucht | 18:36 | +4:42 | |
26 | 143 | HEURI, MICHAEL | Lenzerheide | 18:45 | +4:51 | |
27 | 121 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 18:49 | +4:55 | |
28 | 226 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, TOBIAS | team trailsucht | 18:53 | +4:59 | |
29 | 114 | WIGGER, STEFAN | IG Saturn | 19:08 | +5:14 | |
30 | 69 | SCHMITT-F., DAVID | Stollen-Trolle | 19:22 | +5:28 | |
31 | 109 | SPANGENBERG, HELGE | Bensheim | 19:46 | +5:52 | |
32 | 1 | VÖGELE, THOMAS | albbruck | 19:55 | +6:01 | |
33 | 32 | SACHER, ROGER | www.flowbikers.ch | 20:02 | +6:08 | |
34 | 15 | DE GROOT, MICHEL | Grover Racing | 20:09 | +6:15 | |
35 | 27 | GISIN, LUKAS | Team 44 | 20:10 | +6:16 | |
36 | 98 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by Velometzgt | 20:16 | +6:22 | |
37 | 81 | SCHÄTTIN, ERICH | Ice Crusher | 20:22 | +6:28 | |
38 | 102 | HENKEL, DIETMAR | DAV M97 | 20:26 | +6:32 | |
39 | 16 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 20:28 | +6:34 | |
40 | 5 | KUNZ, MICHAEL | Luzern | 20:33 | +6:39 | |
41 | 71 | SCHNEIDER, HANS | Gravas | 20:38 | +6:44 | |
42 | 28 | SCHÄUBLIN, MARKUS | Team 44 | 21:21 | +7:27 | |
43 | 127 | HÖFER, TIMO | Honey Badgers | 21:49 | +7:55 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 74 | WEBER, SIMON | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 13:55 | --- | |
2 | 147 | SCHLEGEL, MARCO | DRIFT Bike Team | 14:12 | +0:17 | |
3 | 125 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | Radsport Frei | 14:13 | +0:18 | |
4 | 156 | GRAF, JÜRG | bskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team | 14:16 | +0:21 | |
5 | 150 | BISLIN, REMO | DRIFT Bike Team | 14:22 | +0:27 | |
6 | 138 | FIDALGO, MARCO | Berg Cycles Factory Team | 14:29 | +0:34 | |
7 | 148 | WETTMER, PETER | DRIFT Bike Team | 14:33 | +0:38 | |
8 | 10 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 14:44 | +0:49 | |
9 | 141 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DM-Bikecorner Gravity Team | 14:45 | +0:50 | |
10 | 77 | RÜEGG, SAMUEL | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 14:50 | +0:55 | |
11 | 26 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 14:52 | +0:57 | |
12 | 113 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Zarten | 15:10 | +1:15 | |
13 | 9 | BÜHLER, KARL | Trailseeker | 15:21 | +1:26 | |
14 | 123 | LENHERR, MICHAEL | BskGraf-Rollmat-Koba MTB Team | 15:25 | +1:30 | |
15 | 25 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | SG Rheinfelden | 15:27 | +1:32 | |
15 | 70 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | 2exercise.net | 15:27 | +1:32 | |
17 | 119 | BRACK, ANGELO | Zürich | 15:31 | +1:36 | |
18 | 133 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 15:36 | +1:41 | |
18 | 163 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | Film von Draußen | 15:36 | +1:41 | |
20 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | Root | 15:37 | +1:42 | |
21 | 154 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Obacht!!! | 15:41 | +1:46 | |
22 | 157 | JÄGER, KEVIN | Speedster | 15:43 | +1:48 | |
22 | 47 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 15:43 | +1:48 | |
24 | 80 | SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN | Gravas | 15:45 | +1:50 | |
25 | 61 | BISCHOFBERGER, LUKAS | Doktor & Assistent | 15:49 | +1:54 | |
26 | 18 | VILLIGER, ROGER | F&S Racing | 16:01 | +2:06 | |
27 | 73 | AEBISCHER, HANS-UELI | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 16:03 | +2:08 | |
28 | 49 | KIENAST, PASCAL | FabulousFab | 16:04 | +2:09 | |
29 | 96 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by Velometzg | 16:09 | +2:14 | |
30 | 118 | SCHULER, ALEXANDER | Stegen | 16:18 | +2:23 | |
31 | 56 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | Officine Red Bike | 16:19 | +2:24 | |
31 | 151 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 16:19 | +2:24 | |
33 | 38 | FREIERMUTH, STEFAN | Rheinfelden | 16:26 | +2:31 | |
34 | 14 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | bikepoint.ch | 16:36 | +2:41 | |
35 | 111 | BERENDTS, ANDREAS | Velo Nägeli | 16:37 | +2:42 | |
36 | 58 | KÜHFUSZ, MARIO | DrielTeam | 17:01 | +3:06 | |
37 | 145 | KURT, DANIEL | Rothrist | 17:08 | +3:13 | |
38 | 44 | ROTH, ROMAN | Menzingen | 17:17 | +3:22 | |
39 | 78 | STÖLZEL, BENJAMIN | MountainbikeDödel | 17:18 | +3:23 | |
39 | 122 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 17:18 | +3:23 | ||
41 | 158 | LÜTHI, PHILIPPE | Chime Enduro Racing | 17:25 | +3:30 | |
42 | 164 | FERREIRF, BRUNO | 17:28 | +3:33 | ||
42 | 160 | PELAZZA, ANDREA | Officine Red Bike | 17:28 | +3:33 | |
44 | 43 | DAMGAARD, JESPER | ELITEN | 17:37 | +3:42 | |
45 | 34 | SCHMIDT, CYRIL MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy Windeck | 17:45 | +3:50 | |
46 | 41 | FRANK, ANDRE | Bad Waldsee | 18:16 | +4:21 | |
47 | 11 | CRAMER, LARS | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 18:24 | +4:29 | |
48 | 104 | YHMAN, MARTIN | ELITEN | 18:26 | +4:31 | |
49 | 106 | HASLER, MARKUS | bikepoint.ch | 18:59 | +5:04 | |
49 | 59 | EURENIUS, DANIEL | Doktor & Assistent | 18:59 | +5:04 | |
51 | 76 | STUCKY, DOMINIC | Ice Crusher | 19:06 | +5:11 | |
52 | 67 | ALBIEZ, CHRISTOPH | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 19:08 | +5:13 | |
53 | 72 | LOCH, RICHARD | MountainbikeDödel | 19:14 | +5:19 | |
54 | 33 | HEIDL, FLORIAN | Blackline Racing Team | 19:32 | +5:37 | |
55 | 88 | BÖRRIES, BENJAMIN | Berlin | 19:34 | +5:39 | |
56 | 159 | AFFENTRANGER, STEFAN | Speedster | 19:43 | +5:48 | |
57 | 152 | FREI, ROGER | Speedster | 19:44 | +5:49 | |
58 | 39 | SCHULTE, JAN | Fulda | 20:05 | +6:10 | |
59 | 108 | GADANECZ, PATRICK | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 20:10 | +6:15 | |
60 | 20 | CAMENZIND, OLIVER | Luzern | 20:13 | +6:18 | |
61 | 161 | SCHMID, DOMINIC | Chime Enduro Racing | 20:16 | +6:21 | |
62 | 153 | BÜSSER, MAURIN | Chime Enduro Racing | 20:37 | +6:42 | |
63 | 55 | NYVELT, MATTHIAS | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 20:48 | +6:53 | |
64 | 65 | HANSTEIN, LORENZ | DrielTeam | 20:58 | +7:03 | |
65 | 91 | ROMER, STEVE | Die Nordlichter MV | 21:14 | +7:19 | |
66 | 134 | RAMÖLLER, DOMINIK | Stollen-Trolle | 21:30 | +7:35 | |
67 | 87 | EHLERT, FLORIAN | Last Trigger | 21:44 | +7:49 | |
68 | 132 | MASKOW, DANIEL | BlackForest Trail Team | 21:53 | +7:58 | |
69 | 42 | KOSSLER, KAY | Stuttgart | 22:12 | +8:17 | |
70 | 51 | KAZENMAIER, TIM | DrielTeam | 22:29 | +8:34 | |
71 | 137 | ZIMBELMANN, JURI | BlackForest Trail Team | 22:53 | +8:58 | |
72 | 8 | KASSNER, JAN | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 23:15 | +9:20 | |
72 | 7 | MÜLLER, ALEXANDER | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 23:15 | +9:20 | |
74 | 79 | BIERMANN, TOBIAS | MountainbikeDödel | 23:36 | +9:41 | |
75 | 60 | BARTHELMANN, BASTIAN | Doktor & Assistent | 23:59 | +10:04 | |
76 | 146 | SCHIMANEK, THOMAS | Holla die Waldfee | 24:54 | +10:59 | |
77 | 149 | ENDER, SANDRO | DRIFT Bike Team | 25:53 | +11:58 | |
78 | 92 | KRÜGER, BJÖRN | MountainbikeDödel | 26:58 | +13:03 | |
79 | 82 | EHLERT, MICHEL | Last Trigger | 28:00 | +14:05 | |
80 | 64 | KAZENMAIER, URS | DrielTeam | 32:44 | +18:49 | |
81 | 107 | SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL, MARKUS | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 35:07 | +21:12 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 136 | WUNDERLIN, SARA | Stützrädli | 17:40 | --- | |
2 | 94 | GOETZE, JANA | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 18:04 | +0:24 | |
3 | 86 | STADELMANN, MANUELA | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 18:27 | +0:47 | |
3 | 12 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Füchsinnen | 18:27 | +0:47 | |
5 | 155 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | Obacht!!! | 19:01 | +1:21 | |
6 | 116 | BÜCHEL, VALERIA | Davos Platz | 19:35 | +1:55 | |
7 | 162 | SILCHER, MADELEINE | Füchsinnen | 19:41 | +2:01 | |
8 | 144 | KOCH, IRINA | All Mountains Racing Team | 20:29 | +2:49 | |
9 | 66 | KLOE, MEIKE | Tussies on Tour | 20:32 | +2:52 | |
10 | 48 | BEER, CÉLINE | bergvelo.ch | 20:51 | +3:11 | |
11 | 53 | BESCH, SIBYLLE | Tussies on Tour | 20:58 | +3:18 | |
12 | 105 | HOFMANN, JUTTA | All Mountains Racing Team | 21:08 | +3:28 | |
13 | 135 | SCHAEFER, SABRINA | Carbon statt Kondition | 21:17 | +3:37 | |
14 | 52 | BESCH, KONSTANZE | Tussies on Tour | 23:15 | +5:35 | |
15 | 101 | RHENIUS, ANKE | Hannover | 25:01 | +7:21 | |
16 | 128 | JÄCKLE, MELANIE | Stuttgart | 25:20 | +7:40 | |
17 | 54 | RIEGER, REBECCA | Tussies on Tour | 27:11 | +9:31 | |
Etape 7 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 85 | STADELMANN, URS | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:10 | --- | |
2 | 95 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | Mudfreaks | 2:17 | +0:07 | |
2 | 112 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | RV Merishausen | 2:17 | +0:07 | |
4 | 37 | REIMANN, ROLF | FabulousFab | 2:18 | +0:08 | |
5 | 93 | KLOKER, MARTIN | Gravas | 2:23 | +0:13 | |
6 | 115 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:24 | +0:14 | |
7 | 225 | WEIK, MICHAEL | team trailsucht | 2:25 | +0:15 | |
8 | 126 | HOFFMANN, CARSTEN | Carbon statt Kondition | 2:26 | +0:16 | |
9 | 50 | PANITZ, ANDRÉ | Gravas | 2:27 | +0:17 | |
9 | 24 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 2:27 | +0:17 | |
9 | 75 | WEDER, CHRISTOF | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:27 | +0:17 | |
12 | 3 | ARNOLD, ERICH | bike store schwyz | 2:28 | +0:18 | |
12 | 62 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 2:28 | +0:18 | |
14 | 2 | HARDEGGER, MARCEL | bike store schwyz | 2:29 | +0:19 | |
14 | 46 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Werbedani | 2:29 | +0:19 | |
16 | 117 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 2:30 | +0:20 | |
16 | 143 | HEURI, MICHAEL | Lenzerheide | 2:30 | +0:20 | |
18 | 120 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | ream roleto | 2:31 | +0:21 | |
19 | 227 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | team trailsucht | 2:32 | +0:22 | |
20 | 35 | SEVERINO, ALESSANDRO | FabulousFab | 2:33 | +0:23 | |
20 | 32 | SACHER, ROGER | www.flowbikers.ch | 2:33 | +0:23 | |
22 | 63 | ZAHEL, OLIVER | Gravas | 2:34 | +0:24 | |
22 | 57 | HALDEMANN, MARCEL | Sattel | 2:34 | +0:24 | |
24 | 45 | FUCHS, ANDREAS | bergvelo.ch | 2:35 | +0:25 | |
25 | 226 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, TOBIAS | team trailsucht | 2:36 | +0:26 | |
25 | 27 | GISIN, LUKAS | Team 44 | 2:36 | +0:26 | |
27 | 165 | GÖTZ, ENDI | 2:37 | +0:27 | ||
28 | 5 | KUNZ, MICHAEL | Luzern | 2:38 | +0:28 | |
29 | 103 | STEINBACHER, DANIEL | Biken Service | 2:39 | +0:29 | |
30 | 121 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 2:40 | +0:30 | |
30 | 28 | SCHÄUBLIN, MARKUS | Team 44 | 2:40 | +0:30 | |
32 | 1 | VÖGELE, THOMAS | albbruck | 2:41 | +0:31 | |
33 | 100 | JECKE, THOMAS | Mudfreaks | 2:43 | +0:33 | |
34 | 109 | SPANGENBERG, HELGE | Bensheim | 2:44 | +0:34 | |
34 | 81 | SCHÄTTIN, ERICH | Ice Crusher | 2:44 | +0:34 | |
36 | 15 | DE GROOT, MICHEL | Grover Racing | 2:48 | +0:38 | |
36 | 69 | SCHMITT-F., DAVID | Stollen-Trolle | 2:48 | +0:38 | |
36 | 16 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 2:48 | +0:38 | |
39 | 98 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by Velometzgt | 2:49 | +0:39 | |
40 | 127 | HÖFER, TIMO | Honey Badgers | 2:51 | +0:41 | |
41 | 114 | WIGGER, STEFAN | IG Saturn | 2:52 | +0:42 | |
42 | 71 | SCHNEIDER, HANS | Gravas | 2:55 | +0:45 | |
43 | 102 | HENKEL, DIETMAR | DAV M97 | 3:10 | +1:00 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | Root | 2:05 | --- | |
2 | 141 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DM-Bikecorner Gravity Team | 2:07 | +0:02 | |
3 | 74 | WEBER, SIMON | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 2:08 | +0:03 | |
3 | 125 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | Radsport Frei | 2:08 | +0:03 | |
5 | 147 | SCHLEGEL, MARCO | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:10 | +0:05 | |
5 | 157 | JÄGER, KEVIN | Speedster | 2:10 | +0:05 | |
5 | 149 | ENDER, SANDRO | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:10 | +0:05 | |
8 | 150 | BISLIN, REMO | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:11 | +0:06 | |
8 | 138 | FIDALGO, MARCO | Berg Cycles Factory Team | 2:11 | +0:06 | |
8 | 26 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 2:11 | +0:06 | |
11 | 148 | WETTMER, PETER | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:12 | +0:07 | |
11 | 133 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 2:12 | +0:07 | |
13 | 156 | GRAF, JÜRG | bskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team | 2:15 | +0:10 | |
13 | 154 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Obacht!!! | 2:15 | +0:10 | |
13 | 38 | FREIERMUTH, STEFAN | Rheinfelden | 2:15 | +0:10 | |
16 | 113 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Zarten | 2:16 | +0:11 | |
16 | 9 | BÜHLER, KARL | Trailseeker | 2:16 | +0:11 | |
16 | 10 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:16 | +0:11 | |
16 | 151 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:16 | +0:11 | |
20 | 25 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | SG Rheinfelden | 2:17 | +0:12 | |
20 | 119 | BRACK, ANGELO | Zürich | 2:17 | +0:12 | |
20 | 70 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | 2exercise.net | 2:17 | +0:12 | |
23 | 163 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | Film von Draußen | 2:18 | +0:13 | |
24 | 110 | JAEGER, LUKAS | Powerbike Winterthur BMX MTB | 2:19 | +0:14 | |
24 | 164 | FERREIRF, BRUNO | 2:19 | +0:14 | ||
26 | 47 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 2:20 | +0:15 | |
26 | 96 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by Velometzg | 2:20 | +0:15 | |
26 | 118 | SCHULER, ALEXANDER | Stegen | 2:20 | +0:15 | |
26 | 160 | PELAZZA, ANDREA | Officine Red Bike | 2:20 | +0:15 | |
30 | 123 | LENHERR, MICHAEL | BskGraf-Rollmat-Koba MTB Team | 2:21 | +0:16 | |
30 | 73 | AEBISCHER, HANS-UELI | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 2:21 | +0:16 | |
30 | 61 | BISCHOFBERGER, LUKAS | Doktor & Assistent | 2:21 | +0:16 | |
33 | 80 | SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN | Gravas | 2:23 | +0:18 | |
33 | 56 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | Officine Red Bike | 2:23 | +0:18 | |
35 | 49 | KIENAST, PASCAL | FabulousFab | 2:24 | +0:19 | |
35 | 18 | VILLIGER, ROGER | F&S Racing | 2:24 | +0:19 | |
35 | 14 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | bikepoint.ch | 2:24 | +0:19 | |
35 | 145 | KURT, DANIEL | Rothrist | 2:24 | +0:19 | |
39 | 58 | KÜHFUSZ, MARIO | DrielTeam | 2:25 | +0:20 | |
39 | 44 | ROTH, ROMAN | Menzingen | 2:25 | +0:20 | |
41 | 106 | HASLER, MARKUS | bikepoint.ch | 2:28 | +0:23 | |
41 | 64 | KAZENMAIER, URS | DrielTeam | 2:28 | +0:23 | |
43 | 77 | RÜEGG, SAMUEL | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 2:30 | +0:25 | |
43 | 104 | YHMAN, MARTIN | ELITEN | 2:30 | +0:25 | |
45 | 152 | FREI, ROGER | Speedster | 2:31 | +0:26 | |
46 | 59 | EURENIUS, DANIEL | Doktor & Assistent | 2:32 | +0:27 | |
47 | 111 | BERENDTS, ANDREAS | Velo Nägeli | 2:33 | +0:28 | |
48 | 11 | CRAMER, LARS | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 2:36 | +0:31 | |
49 | 158 | LÜTHI, PHILIPPE | Chime Enduro Racing | 2:37 | +0:32 | |
49 | 153 | BÜSSER, MAURIN | Chime Enduro Racing | 2:37 | +0:32 | |
51 | 159 | AFFENTRANGER, STEFAN | Speedster | 2:38 | +0:33 | |
51 | 88 | BÖRRIES, BENJAMIN | Berlin | 2:38 | +0:33 | |
53 | 34 | SCHMIDT, CYRIL MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy Windeck | 2:39 | +0:34 | |
53 | 67 | ALBIEZ, CHRISTOPH | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 2:39 | +0:34 | |
55 | 122 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 2:40 | +0:35 | ||
55 | 72 | LOCH, RICHARD | MountainbikeDödel | 2:40 | +0:35 | |
57 | 43 | DAMGAARD, JESPER | ELITEN | 2:41 | +0:36 | |
57 | 33 | HEIDL, FLORIAN | Blackline Racing Team | 2:41 | +0:36 | |
57 | 55 | NYVELT, MATTHIAS | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 2:41 | +0:36 | |
60 | 41 | FRANK, ANDRE | Bad Waldsee | 2:47 | +0:42 | |
60 | 161 | SCHMID, DOMINIC | Chime Enduro Racing | 2:47 | +0:42 | |
62 | 78 | STÖLZEL, BENJAMIN | MountainbikeDödel | 2:48 | +0:43 | |
62 | 20 | CAMENZIND, OLIVER | Luzern | 2:48 | +0:43 | |
64 | 108 | GADANECZ, PATRICK | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 2:49 | +0:44 | |
64 | 134 | RAMÖLLER, DOMINIK | Stollen-Trolle | 2:49 | +0:44 | |
66 | 107 | SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL, MARKUS | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 2:50 | +0:45 | |
67 | 39 | SCHULTE, JAN | Fulda | 2:51 | +0:46 | |
68 | 79 | BIERMANN, TOBIAS | MountainbikeDödel | 2:52 | +0:47 | |
69 | 137 | ZIMBELMANN, JURI | BlackForest Trail Team | 2:53 | +0:48 | |
69 | 65 | HANSTEIN, LORENZ | DrielTeam | 2:53 | +0:48 | |
69 | 87 | EHLERT, FLORIAN | Last Trigger | 2:53 | +0:48 | |
72 | 76 | STUCKY, DOMINIC | Ice Crusher | 2:57 | +0:52 | |
73 | 91 | ROMER, STEVE | Die Nordlichter MV | 2:58 | +0:53 | |
74 | 8 | KASSNER, JAN | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 2:59 | +0:54 | |
74 | 7 | MÜLLER, ALEXANDER | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 2:59 | +0:54 | |
76 | 132 | MASKOW, DANIEL | BlackForest Trail Team | 3:01 | +0:56 | |
76 | 42 | KOSSLER, KAY | Stuttgart | 3:01 | +0:56 | |
78 | 60 | BARTHELMANN, BASTIAN | Doktor & Assistent | 3:06 | +1:01 | |
79 | 82 | EHLERT, MICHEL | Last Trigger | 3:08 | +1:03 | |
80 | 51 | KAZENMAIER, TIM | DrielTeam | 3:17 | +1:12 | |
80 | 92 | KRÜGER, BJÖRN | MountainbikeDödel | 3:17 | +1:12 | |
82 | 146 | SCHIMANEK, THOMAS | Holla die Waldfee | 7:03 | +4:58 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 136 | WUNDERLIN, SARA | Stützrädli | 2:26 | --- | |
2 | 12 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Füchsinnen | 2:29 | +0:03 | |
3 | 155 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | Obacht!!! | 2:30 | +0:04 | |
4 | 94 | GOETZE, JANA | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 2:36 | +0:10 | |
5 | 162 | SILCHER, MADELEINE | Füchsinnen | 2:40 | +0:14 | |
6 | 86 | STADELMANN, MANUELA | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:41 | +0:15 | |
7 | 116 | BÜCHEL, VALERIA | Davos Platz | 2:42 | +0:16 | |
8 | 53 | BESCH, SIBYLLE | Tussies on Tour | 2:45 | +0:19 | |
9 | 48 | BEER, CÉLINE | bergvelo.ch | 2:49 | +0:23 | |
10 | 66 | KLOE, MEIKE | Tussies on Tour | 2:51 | +0:25 | |
11 | 144 | KOCH, IRINA | All Mountains Racing Team | 2:53 | +0:27 | |
12 | 135 | SCHAEFER, SABRINA | Carbon statt Kondition | 2:54 | +0:28 | |
13 | 105 | HOFMANN, JUTTA | All Mountains Racing Team | 2:58 | +0:32 | |
14 | 52 | BESCH, KONSTANZE | Tussies on Tour | 3:03 | +0:37 | |
15 | 101 | RHENIUS, ANKE | Hannover | 3:04 | +0:38 | |
16 | 128 | JÄCKLE, MELANIE | Stuttgart | 3:08 | +0:42 | |
17 | 54 | RIEGER, REBECCA | Tussies on Tour | 3:10 | +0:44 | |
Etape 7 Total | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 85 | STADELMANN, URS | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 16:04 | --- | |
2 | 95 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | Mudfreaks | 17:14 | +1:10 | |
3 | 115 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 17:37 | +1:33 | |
4 | 37 | REIMANN, ROLF | FabulousFab | 18:11 | +2:07 | |
5 | 126 | HOFFMANN, CARSTEN | Carbon statt Kondition | 18:32 | +2:28 | |
6 | 50 | PANITZ, ANDRÉ | Gravas | 18:55 | +2:51 | |
7 | 112 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | RV Merishausen | 18:58 | +2:54 | |
7 | 93 | KLOKER, MARTIN | Gravas | 18:58 | +2:54 | |
9 | 225 | WEIK, MICHAEL | team trailsucht | 19:04 | +3:00 | |
10 | 24 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 19:11 | +3:07 | |
11 | 2 | HARDEGGER, MARCEL | bike store schwyz | 19:18 | +3:14 | |
12 | 3 | ARNOLD, ERICH | bike store schwyz | 19:22 | +3:18 | |
13 | 165 | GÖTZ, ENDI | 19:32 | +3:28 | ||
14 | 117 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 19:42 | +3:38 | |
15 | 120 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | ream roleto | 19:44 | +3:40 | |
16 | 62 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 19:51 | +3:47 | |
17 | 46 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Werbedani | 19:52 | +3:48 | |
18 | 100 | JECKE, THOMAS | Mudfreaks | 20:04 | +4:00 | |
19 | 75 | WEDER, CHRISTOF | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 20:08 | +4:04 | |
20 | 63 | ZAHEL, OLIVER | Gravas | 20:21 | +4:17 | |
21 | 35 | SEVERINO, ALESSANDRO | FabulousFab | 20:38 | +4:34 | |
22 | 45 | FUCHS, ANDREAS | bergvelo.ch | 20:46 | +4:42 | |
23 | 57 | HALDEMANN, MARCEL | Sattel | 20:56 | +4:52 | |
24 | 227 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | team trailsucht | 21:08 | +5:04 | |
25 | 103 | STEINBACHER, DANIEL | Biken Service | 21:11 | +5:07 | |
26 | 143 | HEURI, MICHAEL | Lenzerheide | 21:15 | +5:11 | |
27 | 226 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, TOBIAS | team trailsucht | 21:29 | +5:25 | |
27 | 121 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 21:29 | +5:25 | |
29 | 114 | WIGGER, STEFAN | IG Saturn | 22:00 | +5:56 | |
30 | 69 | SCHMITT-F., DAVID | Stollen-Trolle | 22:10 | +6:06 | |
31 | 109 | SPANGENBERG, HELGE | Bensheim | 22:30 | +6:26 | |
32 | 32 | SACHER, ROGER | www.flowbikers.ch | 22:35 | +6:31 | |
33 | 1 | VÖGELE, THOMAS | albbruck | 22:36 | +6:32 | |
34 | 27 | GISIN, LUKAS | Team 44 | 22:46 | +6:42 | |
35 | 15 | DE GROOT, MICHEL | Grover Racing | 22:57 | +6:53 | |
36 | 98 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by Velometzgt | 23:05 | +7:01 | |
37 | 81 | SCHÄTTIN, ERICH | Ice Crusher | 23:06 | +7:02 | |
38 | 5 | KUNZ, MICHAEL | Luzern | 23:11 | +7:07 | |
39 | 16 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 23:16 | +7:12 | |
40 | 71 | SCHNEIDER, HANS | Gravas | 23:33 | +7:29 | |
41 | 102 | HENKEL, DIETMAR | DAV M97 | 23:36 | +7:32 | |
42 | 28 | SCHÄUBLIN, MARKUS | Team 44 | 24:01 | +7:57 | |
43 | 127 | HÖFER, TIMO | Honey Badgers | 24:40 | +8:36 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 74 | WEBER, SIMON | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 16:03 | --- | |
2 | 125 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | Radsport Frei | 16:21 | +0:18 | |
3 | 147 | SCHLEGEL, MARCO | DRIFT Bike Team | 16:22 | +0:19 | |
4 | 156 | GRAF, JÜRG | bskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team | 16:31 | +0:28 | |
5 | 150 | BISLIN, REMO | DRIFT Bike Team | 16:33 | +0:30 | |
6 | 138 | FIDALGO, MARCO | Berg Cycles Factory Team | 16:40 | +0:37 | |
7 | 148 | WETTMER, PETER | DRIFT Bike Team | 16:45 | +0:42 | |
8 | 141 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DM-Bikecorner Gravity Team | 16:52 | +0:49 | |
9 | 10 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 17:00 | +0:57 | |
10 | 26 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 17:03 | +1:00 | |
11 | 77 | RÜEGG, SAMUEL | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 17:20 | +1:17 | |
12 | 113 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Zarten | 17:26 | +1:23 | |
13 | 9 | BÜHLER, KARL | Trailseeker | 17:37 | +1:34 | |
14 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | Root | 17:42 | +1:39 | |
15 | 25 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | SG Rheinfelden | 17:44 | +1:41 | |
15 | 70 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | 2exercise.net | 17:44 | +1:41 | |
17 | 123 | LENHERR, MICHAEL | BskGraf-Rollmat-Koba MTB Team | 17:46 | +1:43 | |
18 | 119 | BRACK, ANGELO | Zürich | 17:48 | +1:45 | |
18 | 133 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 17:48 | +1:45 | |
20 | 157 | JÄGER, KEVIN | Speedster | 17:53 | +1:50 | |
21 | 163 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | Film von Draußen | 17:54 | +1:51 | |
22 | 154 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Obacht!!! | 17:56 | +1:53 | |
23 | 47 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 18:03 | +2:00 | |
24 | 80 | SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN | Gravas | 18:08 | +2:05 | |
25 | 61 | BISCHOFBERGER, LUKAS | Doktor & Assistent | 18:10 | +2:07 | |
26 | 73 | AEBISCHER, HANS-UELI | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 18:24 | +2:21 | |
27 | 18 | VILLIGER, ROGER | F&S Racing | 18:25 | +2:22 | |
28 | 49 | KIENAST, PASCAL | FabulousFab | 18:28 | +2:25 | |
29 | 96 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by Velometzg | 18:29 | +2:26 | |
30 | 151 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 18:35 | +2:32 | |
31 | 118 | SCHULER, ALEXANDER | Stegen | 18:38 | +2:35 | |
32 | 38 | FREIERMUTH, STEFAN | Rheinfelden | 18:41 | +2:38 | |
33 | 56 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | Officine Red Bike | 18:42 | +2:39 | |
34 | 14 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | bikepoint.ch | 19:00 | +2:57 | |
35 | 111 | BERENDTS, ANDREAS | Velo Nägeli | 19:10 | +3:07 | |
36 | 58 | KÜHFUSZ, MARIO | DrielTeam | 19:26 | +3:23 | |
37 | 145 | KURT, DANIEL | Rothrist | 19:32 | +3:29 | |
38 | 44 | ROTH, ROMAN | Menzingen | 19:42 | +3:39 | |
39 | 164 | FERREIRF, BRUNO | 19:47 | +3:44 | ||
40 | 160 | PELAZZA, ANDREA | Officine Red Bike | 19:48 | +3:45 | |
41 | 122 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 19:58 | +3:55 | ||
42 | 158 | LÜTHI, PHILIPPE | Chime Enduro Racing | 20:02 | +3:59 | |
43 | 78 | STÖLZEL, BENJAMIN | MountainbikeDödel | 20:06 | +4:03 | |
44 | 43 | DAMGAARD, JESPER | ELITEN | 20:18 | +4:15 | |
45 | 34 | SCHMIDT, CYRIL MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy Windeck | 20:24 | +4:21 | |
46 | 104 | YHMAN, MARTIN | ELITEN | 20:56 | +4:53 | |
47 | 11 | CRAMER, LARS | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 21:00 | +4:57 | |
48 | 41 | FRANK, ANDRE | Bad Waldsee | 21:03 | +5:00 | |
49 | 106 | HASLER, MARKUS | bikepoint.ch | 21:27 | +5:24 | |
50 | 59 | EURENIUS, DANIEL | Doktor & Assistent | 21:31 | +5:28 | |
51 | 67 | ALBIEZ, CHRISTOPH | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 21:47 | +5:44 | |
52 | 72 | LOCH, RICHARD | MountainbikeDödel | 21:54 | +5:51 | |
53 | 76 | STUCKY, DOMINIC | Ice Crusher | 22:03 | +6:00 | |
54 | 88 | BÖRRIES, BENJAMIN | Berlin | 22:12 | +6:09 | |
55 | 33 | HEIDL, FLORIAN | Blackline Racing Team | 22:13 | +6:10 | |
56 | 152 | FREI, ROGER | Speedster | 22:15 | +6:12 | |
57 | 159 | AFFENTRANGER, STEFAN | Speedster | 22:21 | +6:18 | |
58 | 39 | SCHULTE, JAN | Fulda | 22:56 | +6:53 | |
59 | 108 | GADANECZ, PATRICK | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 22:59 | +6:56 | |
60 | 20 | CAMENZIND, OLIVER | Luzern | 23:01 | +6:58 | |
61 | 161 | SCHMID, DOMINIC | Chime Enduro Racing | 23:03 | +7:00 | |
62 | 153 | BÜSSER, MAURIN | Chime Enduro Racing | 23:14 | +7:11 | |
63 | 55 | NYVELT, MATTHIAS | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 23:29 | +7:26 | |
64 | 65 | HANSTEIN, LORENZ | DrielTeam | 23:51 | +7:48 | |
65 | 91 | ROMER, STEVE | Die Nordlichter MV | 24:12 | +8:09 | |
66 | 134 | RAMÖLLER, DOMINIK | Stollen-Trolle | 24:19 | +8:16 | |
67 | 87 | EHLERT, FLORIAN | Last Trigger | 24:37 | +8:34 | |
68 | 132 | MASKOW, DANIEL | BlackForest Trail Team | 24:54 | +8:51 | |
69 | 42 | KOSSLER, KAY | Stuttgart | 25:13 | +9:10 | |
70 | 137 | ZIMBELMANN, JURI | BlackForest Trail Team | 25:46 | +9:43 | |
70 | 51 | KAZENMAIER, TIM | DrielTeam | 25:46 | +9:43 | |
72 | 8 | KASSNER, JAN | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 26:14 | +10:11 | |
72 | 7 | MÜLLER, ALEXANDER | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 26:14 | +10:11 | |
74 | 79 | BIERMANN, TOBIAS | MountainbikeDödel | 26:28 | +10:25 | |
75 | 60 | BARTHELMANN, BASTIAN | Doktor & Assistent | 27:05 | +11:02 | |
76 | 149 | ENDER, SANDRO | DRIFT Bike Team | 28:03 | +12:00 | |
77 | 92 | KRÜGER, BJÖRN | MountainbikeDödel | 30:15 | +14:12 | |
78 | 82 | EHLERT, MICHEL | Last Trigger | 31:08 | +15:05 | |
79 | 146 | SCHIMANEK, THOMAS | Holla die Waldfee | 31:57 | +15:54 | |
80 | 64 | KAZENMAIER, URS | DrielTeam | 35:12 | +19:09 | |
81 | 107 | SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL, MARKUS | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 37:57 | +21:54 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 136 | WUNDERLIN, SARA | Stützrädli | 20:06 | --- | |
2 | 94 | GOETZE, JANA | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 20:40 | +0:34 | |
3 | 12 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Füchsinnen | 20:56 | +0:50 | |
4 | 86 | STADELMANN, MANUELA | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 21:08 | +1:02 | |
5 | 155 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | Obacht!!! | 21:31 | +1:25 | |
6 | 116 | BÜCHEL, VALERIA | Davos Platz | 22:17 | +2:11 | |
7 | 162 | SILCHER, MADELEINE | Füchsinnen | 22:21 | +2:15 | |
8 | 144 | KOCH, IRINA | All Mountains Racing Team | 23:22 | +3:16 | |
9 | 66 | KLOE, MEIKE | Tussies on Tour | 23:23 | +3:17 | |
10 | 48 | BEER, CÉLINE | bergvelo.ch | 23:40 | +3:34 | |
11 | 53 | BESCH, SIBYLLE | Tussies on Tour | 23:43 | +3:37 | |
12 | 105 | HOFMANN, JUTTA | All Mountains Racing Team | 24:06 | +4:00 | |
13 | 135 | SCHAEFER, SABRINA | Carbon statt Kondition | 24:11 | +4:05 | |
14 | 52 | BESCH, KONSTANZE | Tussies on Tour | 26:18 | +6:12 | |
15 | 101 | RHENIUS, ANKE | Hannover | 28:05 | +7:59 | |
16 | 128 | JÄCKLE, MELANIE | Stuttgart | 28:28 | +8:22 | |
17 | 54 | RIEGER, REBECCA | Tussies on Tour | 30:21 | +10:15 | |
Etape 8 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 85 | STADELMANN, URS | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 3:03 | --- | |
2 | 115 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 3:20 | +0:17 | |
3 | 95 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | Mudfreaks | 3:22 | +0:19 | |
4 | 37 | REIMANN, ROLF | FabulousFab | 3:26 | +0:23 | |
5 | 225 | WEIK, MICHAEL | team trailsucht | 3:39 | +0:36 | |
6 | 3 | ARNOLD, ERICH | bike store schwyz | 3:40 | +0:37 | |
6 | 2 | HARDEGGER, MARCEL | bike store schwyz | 3:40 | +0:37 | |
8 | 126 | HOFFMANN, CARSTEN | Carbon statt Kondition | 3:41 | +0:38 | |
8 | 165 | GÖTZ, ENDI | 3:41 | +0:38 | ||
10 | 226 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, TOBIAS | team trailsucht | 3:43 | +0:40 | |
11 | 24 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 3:44 | +0:41 | |
12 | 50 | PANITZ, ANDRÉ | Gravas | 3:46 | +0:43 | |
12 | 112 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | RV Merishausen | 3:46 | +0:43 | |
14 | 62 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 3:47 | +0:44 | |
15 | 93 | KLOKER, MARTIN | Gravas | 3:48 | +0:45 | |
16 | 227 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | team trailsucht | 3:50 | +0:47 | |
17 | 75 | WEDER, CHRISTOF | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 3:53 | +0:50 | |
18 | 63 | ZAHEL, OLIVER | Gravas | 3:56 | +0:53 | |
19 | 57 | HALDEMANN, MARCEL | Sattel | 3:58 | +0:55 | |
20 | 45 | FUCHS, ANDREAS | bergvelo.ch | 3:59 | +0:56 | |
21 | 46 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Werbedani | 4:00 | +0:57 | |
22 | 15 | DE GROOT, MICHEL | Grover Racing | 4:03 | +1:00 | |
23 | 120 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | ream roleto | 4:04 | +1:01 | |
24 | 35 | SEVERINO, ALESSANDRO | FabulousFab | 4:06 | +1:03 | |
25 | 100 | JECKE, THOMAS | Mudfreaks | 4:08 | +1:05 | |
25 | 143 | HEURI, MICHAEL | Lenzerheide | 4:08 | +1:05 | |
25 | 103 | STEINBACHER, DANIEL | Biken Service | 4:08 | +1:05 | |
28 | 1 | VÖGELE, THOMAS | albbruck | 4:15 | +1:12 | |
29 | 121 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 4:17 | +1:14 | |
30 | 32 | SACHER, ROGER | www.flowbikers.ch | 4:18 | +1:15 | |
31 | 27 | GISIN, LUKAS | Team 44 | 4:19 | +1:16 | |
32 | 5 | KUNZ, MICHAEL | Luzern | 4:20 | +1:17 | |
33 | 98 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by Velometzgt | 4:21 | +1:18 | |
34 | 102 | HENKEL, DIETMAR | DAV M97 | 4:22 | +1:19 | |
35 | 81 | SCHÄTTIN, ERICH | Ice Crusher | 4:24 | +1:21 | |
36 | 71 | SCHNEIDER, HANS | Gravas | 4:26 | +1:23 | |
37 | 117 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 4:29 | +1:26 | |
38 | 69 | SCHMITT-F., DAVID | Stollen-Trolle | 4:34 | +1:31 | |
39 | 109 | SPANGENBERG, HELGE | Bensheim | 4:35 | +1:32 | |
39 | 28 | SCHÄUBLIN, MARKUS | Team 44 | 4:35 | +1:32 | |
41 | 16 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 5:06 | +2:03 | |
42 | 114 | WIGGER, STEFAN | IG Saturn | 5:18 | +2:15 | |
43 | 127 | HÖFER, TIMO | Honey Badgers | 5:38 | +2:35 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 125 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | Radsport Frei | 3:05 | --- | |
2 | 147 | SCHLEGEL, MARCO | DRIFT Bike Team | 3:10 | +0:05 | |
3 | 156 | GRAF, JÜRG | bskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team | 3:13 | +0:08 | |
3 | 150 | BISLIN, REMO | DRIFT Bike Team | 3:13 | +0:08 | |
3 | 148 | WETTMER, PETER | DRIFT Bike Team | 3:13 | +0:08 | |
6 | 74 | WEBER, SIMON | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 3:14 | +0:09 | |
6 | 26 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 3:14 | +0:09 | |
8 | 9 | BÜHLER, KARL | Trailseeker | 3:15 | +0:10 | |
9 | 25 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | SG Rheinfelden | 3:17 | +0:12 | |
10 | 119 | BRACK, ANGELO | Zürich | 3:18 | +0:13 | |
11 | 77 | RÜEGG, SAMUEL | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 3:20 | +0:15 | |
11 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | Root | 3:20 | +0:15 | |
13 | 157 | JÄGER, KEVIN | Speedster | 3:21 | +0:16 | |
14 | 113 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Zarten | 3:22 | +0:17 | |
15 | 138 | FIDALGO, MARCO | Berg Cycles Factory Team | 3:23 | +0:18 | |
15 | 149 | ENDER, SANDRO | DRIFT Bike Team | 3:23 | +0:18 | |
17 | 110 | JAEGER, LUKAS | Powerbike Winterthur BMX MTB | 3:24 | +0:19 | |
17 | 47 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 3:24 | +0:19 | |
19 | 141 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DM-Bikecorner Gravity Team | 3:25 | +0:20 | |
19 | 163 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | Film von Draußen | 3:25 | +0:20 | |
21 | 49 | KIENAST, PASCAL | FabulousFab | 3:27 | +0:22 | |
22 | 70 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | 2exercise.net | 3:28 | +0:23 | |
22 | 56 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | Officine Red Bike | 3:28 | +0:23 | |
22 | 164 | FERREIRF, BRUNO | 3:28 | +0:23 | ||
25 | 10 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 3:29 | +0:24 | |
25 | 133 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 3:29 | +0:24 | |
25 | 154 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Obacht!!! | 3:29 | +0:24 | |
25 | 111 | BERENDTS, ANDREAS | Velo Nägeli | 3:29 | +0:24 | |
29 | 96 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by Velometzg | 3:32 | +0:27 | |
29 | 118 | SCHULER, ALEXANDER | Stegen | 3:32 | +0:27 | |
31 | 73 | AEBISCHER, HANS-UELI | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 3:34 | +0:29 | |
31 | 38 | FREIERMUTH, STEFAN | Rheinfelden | 3:34 | +0:29 | |
31 | 14 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | bikepoint.ch | 3:34 | +0:29 | |
34 | 106 | HASLER, MARKUS | bikepoint.ch | 3:37 | +0:32 | |
35 | 160 | PELAZZA, ANDREA | Officine Red Bike | 3:38 | +0:33 | |
36 | 80 | SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN | Gravas | 3:39 | +0:34 | |
37 | 123 | LENHERR, MICHAEL | BskGraf-Rollmat-Koba MTB Team | 3:40 | +0:35 | |
37 | 76 | STUCKY, DOMINIC | Ice Crusher | 3:40 | +0:35 | |
39 | 61 | BISCHOFBERGER, LUKAS | Doktor & Assistent | 3:41 | +0:36 | |
39 | 145 | KURT, DANIEL | Rothrist | 3:41 | +0:36 | |
41 | 18 | VILLIGER, ROGER | F&S Racing | 3:42 | +0:37 | |
42 | 58 | KÜHFUSZ, MARIO | DrielTeam | 3:46 | +0:41 | |
43 | 151 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 3:51 | +0:46 | |
44 | 44 | ROTH, ROMAN | Menzingen | 3:54 | +0:49 | |
45 | 104 | YHMAN, MARTIN | ELITEN | 3:56 | +0:51 | |
46 | 78 | STÖLZEL, BENJAMIN | MountainbikeDödel | 3:57 | +0:52 | |
47 | 64 | KAZENMAIER, URS | DrielTeam | 4:00 | +0:55 | |
48 | 67 | ALBIEZ, CHRISTOPH | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 4:04 | +0:59 | |
49 | 11 | CRAMER, LARS | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 4:08 | +1:03 | |
50 | 34 | SCHMIDT, CYRIL MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy Windeck | 4:11 | +1:06 | |
50 | 108 | GADANECZ, PATRICK | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 4:11 | +1:06 | |
52 | 158 | LÜTHI, PHILIPPE | Chime Enduro Racing | 4:12 | +1:07 | |
52 | 159 | AFFENTRANGER, STEFAN | Speedster | 4:12 | +1:07 | |
54 | 72 | LOCH, RICHARD | MountainbikeDödel | 4:13 | +1:08 | |
54 | 20 | CAMENZIND, OLIVER | Luzern | 4:13 | +1:08 | |
56 | 107 | SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL, MARKUS | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 4:16 | +1:11 | |
57 | 41 | FRANK, ANDRE | Bad Waldsee | 4:17 | +1:12 | |
58 | 59 | EURENIUS, DANIEL | Doktor & Assistent | 4:19 | +1:14 | |
59 | 122 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 4:24 | +1:19 | ||
60 | 33 | HEIDL, FLORIAN | Blackline Racing Team | 4:25 | +1:20 | |
61 | 153 | BÜSSER, MAURIN | Chime Enduro Racing | 4:27 | +1:22 | |
62 | 88 | BÖRRIES, BENJAMIN | Berlin | 4:29 | +1:24 | |
62 | 55 | NYVELT, MATTHIAS | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 4:29 | +1:24 | |
64 | 65 | HANSTEIN, LORENZ | DrielTeam | 4:45 | +1:40 | |
65 | 39 | SCHULTE, JAN | Fulda | 4:48 | +1:43 | |
66 | 87 | EHLERT, FLORIAN | Last Trigger | 4:51 | +1:46 | |
67 | 43 | DAMGAARD, JESPER | ELITEN | 4:57 | +1:52 | |
67 | 161 | SCHMID, DOMINIC | Chime Enduro Racing | 4:57 | +1:52 | |
69 | 134 | RAMÖLLER, DOMINIK | Stollen-Trolle | 5:00 | +1:55 | |
69 | 8 | KASSNER, JAN | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 5:00 | +1:55 | |
71 | 42 | KOSSLER, KAY | Stuttgart | 5:06 | +2:01 | |
72 | 7 | MÜLLER, ALEXANDER | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 5:12 | +2:07 | |
73 | 91 | ROMER, STEVE | Die Nordlichter MV | 5:16 | +2:11 | |
74 | 152 | FREI, ROGER | Speedster | 5:25 | +2:20 | |
75 | 132 | MASKOW, DANIEL | BlackForest Trail Team | 5:26 | +2:21 | |
76 | 79 | BIERMANN, TOBIAS | MountainbikeDödel | 6:07 | +3:02 | |
77 | 82 | EHLERT, MICHEL | Last Trigger | 6:16 | +3:11 | |
78 | 51 | KAZENMAIER, TIM | DrielTeam | 6:17 | +3:12 | |
79 | 60 | BARTHELMANN, BASTIAN | Doktor & Assistent | 6:21 | +3:16 | |
80 | 92 | KRÜGER, BJÖRN | MountainbikeDödel | 7:12 | +4:07 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 94 | GOETZE, JANA | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 3:49 | --- | |
2 | 136 | WUNDERLIN, SARA | Stützrädli | 3:59 | +0:10 | |
3 | 116 | BÜCHEL, VALERIA | Davos Platz | 4:14 | +0:25 | |
4 | 86 | STADELMANN, MANUELA | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 4:15 | +0:26 | |
5 | 162 | SILCHER, MADELEINE | Füchsinnen | 4:19 | +0:30 | |
6 | 144 | KOCH, IRINA | All Mountains Racing Team | 4:36 | +0:47 | |
7 | 66 | KLOE, MEIKE | Tussies on Tour | 4:39 | +0:50 | |
8 | 105 | HOFMANN, JUTTA | All Mountains Racing Team | 4:42 | +0:53 | |
8 | 48 | BEER, CÉLINE | bergvelo.ch | 4:42 | +0:53 | |
10 | 135 | SCHAEFER, SABRINA | Carbon statt Kondition | 4:43 | +0:54 | |
11 | 53 | BESCH, SIBYLLE | Tussies on Tour | 4:46 | +0:57 | |
12 | 155 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | Obacht!!! | 4:56 | +1:07 | |
13 | 52 | BESCH, KONSTANZE | Tussies on Tour | 5:12 | +1:23 | |
14 | 12 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Füchsinnen | 5:21 | +1:32 | |
15 | 101 | RHENIUS, ANKE | Hannover | 5:42 | +1:53 | |
16 | 54 | RIEGER, REBECCA | Tussies on Tour | 6:00 | +2:11 | |
17 | 128 | JÄCKLE, MELANIE | Stuttgart | 6:40 | +2:51 | |
Etape 8 Total | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 85 | STADELMANN, URS | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 19:07 | --- | |
2 | 95 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | Mudfreaks | 20:36 | +1:29 | |
3 | 115 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 20:57 | +1:50 | |
4 | 37 | REIMANN, ROLF | FabulousFab | 21:37 | +2:30 | |
5 | 126 | HOFFMANN, CARSTEN | Carbon statt Kondition | 22:13 | +3:06 | |
6 | 50 | PANITZ, ANDRÉ | Gravas | 22:41 | +3:34 | |
7 | 225 | WEIK, MICHAEL | team trailsucht | 22:43 | +3:36 | |
8 | 112 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | RV Merishausen | 22:44 | +3:37 | |
9 | 93 | KLOKER, MARTIN | Gravas | 22:46 | +3:39 | |
10 | 24 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 22:55 | +3:48 | |
11 | 2 | HARDEGGER, MARCEL | bike store schwyz | 22:58 | +3:51 | |
12 | 3 | ARNOLD, ERICH | bike store schwyz | 23:02 | +3:55 | |
13 | 165 | GÖTZ, ENDI | 23:13 | +4:06 | ||
14 | 62 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 23:38 | +4:31 | |
15 | 120 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | ream roleto | 23:48 | +4:41 | |
16 | 46 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Werbedani | 23:52 | +4:45 | |
17 | 75 | WEDER, CHRISTOF | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 24:01 | +4:54 | |
18 | 117 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 24:11 | +5:04 | |
19 | 100 | JECKE, THOMAS | Mudfreaks | 24:12 | +5:05 | |
20 | 63 | ZAHEL, OLIVER | Gravas | 24:17 | +5:10 | |
21 | 35 | SEVERINO, ALESSANDRO | FabulousFab | 24:44 | +5:37 | |
22 | 45 | FUCHS, ANDREAS | bergvelo.ch | 24:45 | +5:38 | |
23 | 57 | HALDEMANN, MARCEL | Sattel | 24:54 | +5:47 | |
24 | 227 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | team trailsucht | 24:58 | +5:51 | |
25 | 226 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, TOBIAS | team trailsucht | 25:12 | +6:05 | |
26 | 103 | STEINBACHER, DANIEL | Biken Service | 25:19 | +6:12 | |
27 | 143 | HEURI, MICHAEL | Lenzerheide | 25:23 | +6:16 | |
28 | 121 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 25:46 | +6:39 | |
29 | 69 | SCHMITT-F., DAVID | Stollen-Trolle | 26:44 | +7:37 | |
30 | 1 | VÖGELE, THOMAS | albbruck | 26:51 | +7:44 | |
31 | 32 | SACHER, ROGER | www.flowbikers.ch | 26:53 | +7:46 | |
32 | 15 | DE GROOT, MICHEL | Grover Racing | 27:00 | +7:53 | |
33 | 109 | SPANGENBERG, HELGE | Bensheim | 27:05 | +7:58 | |
33 | 27 | GISIN, LUKAS | Team 44 | 27:05 | +7:58 | |
35 | 114 | WIGGER, STEFAN | IG Saturn | 27:18 | +8:11 | |
36 | 98 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by Velometzgt | 27:26 | +8:19 | |
37 | 81 | SCHÄTTIN, ERICH | Ice Crusher | 27:30 | +8:23 | |
38 | 5 | KUNZ, MICHAEL | Luzern | 27:31 | +8:24 | |
39 | 102 | HENKEL, DIETMAR | DAV M97 | 27:58 | +8:51 | |
40 | 71 | SCHNEIDER, HANS | Gravas | 27:59 | +8:52 | |
41 | 16 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 28:22 | +9:15 | |
42 | 28 | SCHÄUBLIN, MARKUS | Team 44 | 28:36 | +9:29 | |
43 | 127 | HÖFER, TIMO | Honey Badgers | 30:18 | +11:11 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 74 | WEBER, SIMON | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 19:17 | --- | |
2 | 125 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | Radsport Frei | 19:26 | +0:09 | |
3 | 147 | SCHLEGEL, MARCO | DRIFT Bike Team | 19:32 | +0:15 | |
4 | 156 | GRAF, JÜRG | bskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team | 19:44 | +0:27 | |
5 | 150 | BISLIN, REMO | DRIFT Bike Team | 19:46 | +0:29 | |
6 | 148 | WETTMER, PETER | DRIFT Bike Team | 19:58 | +0:41 | |
7 | 138 | FIDALGO, MARCO | Berg Cycles Factory Team | 20:03 | +0:46 | |
8 | 141 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DM-Bikecorner Gravity Team | 20:17 | +1:00 | |
8 | 26 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 20:17 | +1:00 | |
10 | 10 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 20:29 | +1:12 | |
11 | 77 | RÜEGG, SAMUEL | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 20:40 | +1:23 | |
12 | 113 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Zarten | 20:48 | +1:31 | |
13 | 9 | BÜHLER, KARL | Trailseeker | 20:52 | +1:35 | |
14 | 25 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | SG Rheinfelden | 21:01 | +1:44 | |
15 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | Root | 21:02 | +1:45 | |
16 | 119 | BRACK, ANGELO | Zürich | 21:06 | +1:49 | |
17 | 70 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | 2exercise.net | 21:12 | +1:55 | |
18 | 157 | JÄGER, KEVIN | Speedster | 21:14 | +1:57 | |
19 | 133 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 21:17 | +2:00 | |
20 | 163 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | Film von Draußen | 21:19 | +2:02 | |
21 | 154 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Obacht!!! | 21:25 | +2:08 | |
22 | 123 | LENHERR, MICHAEL | BskGraf-Rollmat-Koba MTB Team | 21:26 | +2:09 | |
23 | 47 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 21:27 | +2:10 | |
24 | 80 | SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN | Gravas | 21:47 | +2:30 | |
25 | 61 | BISCHOFBERGER, LUKAS | Doktor & Assistent | 21:51 | +2:34 | |
26 | 49 | KIENAST, PASCAL | FabulousFab | 21:55 | +2:38 | |
27 | 73 | AEBISCHER, HANS-UELI | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 21:58 | +2:41 | |
28 | 96 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by Velometzg | 22:01 | +2:44 | |
29 | 18 | VILLIGER, ROGER | F&S Racing | 22:07 | +2:50 | |
30 | 118 | SCHULER, ALEXANDER | Stegen | 22:10 | +2:53 | |
30 | 56 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | Officine Red Bike | 22:10 | +2:53 | |
32 | 38 | FREIERMUTH, STEFAN | Rheinfelden | 22:15 | +2:58 | |
33 | 151 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 22:26 | +3:09 | |
34 | 14 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | bikepoint.ch | 22:34 | +3:17 | |
35 | 111 | BERENDTS, ANDREAS | Velo Nägeli | 22:39 | +3:22 | |
36 | 58 | KÜHFUSZ, MARIO | DrielTeam | 23:12 | +3:55 | |
37 | 145 | KURT, DANIEL | Rothrist | 23:13 | +3:56 | |
38 | 164 | FERREIRF, BRUNO | 23:15 | +3:58 | ||
39 | 160 | PELAZZA, ANDREA | Officine Red Bike | 23:26 | +4:09 | |
40 | 44 | ROTH, ROMAN | Menzingen | 23:36 | +4:19 | |
41 | 78 | STÖLZEL, BENJAMIN | MountainbikeDödel | 24:03 | +4:46 | |
42 | 158 | LÜTHI, PHILIPPE | Chime Enduro Racing | 24:14 | +4:57 | |
43 | 122 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 24:22 | +5:05 | ||
44 | 34 | SCHMIDT, CYRIL MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy Windeck | 24:35 | +5:18 | |
45 | 104 | YHMAN, MARTIN | ELITEN | 24:52 | +5:35 | |
46 | 106 | HASLER, MARKUS | bikepoint.ch | 25:04 | +5:47 | |
47 | 11 | CRAMER, LARS | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 25:08 | +5:51 | |
48 | 43 | DAMGAARD, JESPER | ELITEN | 25:15 | +5:58 | |
49 | 41 | FRANK, ANDRE | Bad Waldsee | 25:20 | +6:03 | |
50 | 76 | STUCKY, DOMINIC | Ice Crusher | 25:43 | +6:26 | |
51 | 59 | EURENIUS, DANIEL | Doktor & Assistent | 25:50 | +6:33 | |
52 | 67 | ALBIEZ, CHRISTOPH | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 25:51 | +6:34 | |
53 | 72 | LOCH, RICHARD | MountainbikeDödel | 26:07 | +6:50 | |
54 | 159 | AFFENTRANGER, STEFAN | Speedster | 26:33 | +7:16 | |
55 | 33 | HEIDL, FLORIAN | Blackline Racing Team | 26:38 | +7:21 | |
56 | 88 | BÖRRIES, BENJAMIN | Berlin | 26:41 | +7:24 | |
57 | 108 | GADANECZ, PATRICK | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 27:10 | +7:53 | |
58 | 20 | CAMENZIND, OLIVER | Luzern | 27:14 | +7:57 | |
59 | 152 | FREI, ROGER | Speedster | 27:40 | +8:23 | |
60 | 153 | BÜSSER, MAURIN | Chime Enduro Racing | 27:41 | +8:24 | |
61 | 39 | SCHULTE, JAN | Fulda | 27:44 | +8:27 | |
62 | 55 | NYVELT, MATTHIAS | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 27:58 | +8:41 | |
63 | 161 | SCHMID, DOMINIC | Chime Enduro Racing | 28:00 | +8:43 | |
64 | 65 | HANSTEIN, LORENZ | DrielTeam | 28:36 | +9:19 | |
65 | 134 | RAMÖLLER, DOMINIK | Stollen-Trolle | 29:19 | +10:02 | |
66 | 87 | EHLERT, FLORIAN | Last Trigger | 29:28 | +10:11 | |
66 | 91 | ROMER, STEVE | Die Nordlichter MV | 29:28 | +10:11 | |
68 | 42 | KOSSLER, KAY | Stuttgart | 30:19 | +11:02 | |
69 | 132 | MASKOW, DANIEL | BlackForest Trail Team | 30:20 | +11:03 | |
70 | 8 | KASSNER, JAN | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 31:14 | +11:57 | |
71 | 149 | ENDER, SANDRO | DRIFT Bike Team | 31:26 | +12:09 | |
71 | 7 | MÜLLER, ALEXANDER | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 31:26 | +12:09 | |
73 | 51 | KAZENMAIER, TIM | DrielTeam | 32:03 | +12:46 | |
74 | 79 | BIERMANN, TOBIAS | MountainbikeDödel | 32:35 | +13:18 | |
75 | 60 | BARTHELMANN, BASTIAN | Doktor & Assistent | 33:26 | +14:09 | |
76 | 82 | EHLERT, MICHEL | Last Trigger | 37:24 | +18:07 | |
77 | 92 | KRÜGER, BJÖRN | MountainbikeDödel | 37:27 | +18:10 | |
78 | 64 | KAZENMAIER, URS | DrielTeam | 39:12 | +19:55 | |
79 | 107 | SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL, MARKUS | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 42:13 | +22:56 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 136 | WUNDERLIN, SARA | Stützrädli | 24:05 | --- | |
2 | 94 | GOETZE, JANA | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 24:29 | +0:24 | |
3 | 86 | STADELMANN, MANUELA | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 25:23 | +1:18 | |
4 | 12 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Füchsinnen | 26:17 | +2:12 | |
5 | 155 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | Obacht!!! | 26:27 | +2:22 | |
6 | 116 | BÜCHEL, VALERIA | Davos Platz | 26:31 | +2:26 | |
7 | 162 | SILCHER, MADELEINE | Füchsinnen | 26:40 | +2:35 | |
8 | 144 | KOCH, IRINA | All Mountains Racing Team | 27:58 | +3:53 | |
9 | 66 | KLOE, MEIKE | Tussies on Tour | 28:02 | +3:57 | |
10 | 48 | BEER, CÉLINE | bergvelo.ch | 28:22 | +4:17 | |
11 | 53 | BESCH, SIBYLLE | Tussies on Tour | 28:29 | +4:24 | |
12 | 105 | HOFMANN, JUTTA | All Mountains Racing Team | 28:48 | +4:43 | |
13 | 135 | SCHAEFER, SABRINA | Carbon statt Kondition | 28:54 | +4:49 | |
14 | 52 | BESCH, KONSTANZE | Tussies on Tour | 31:30 | +7:25 | |
15 | 101 | RHENIUS, ANKE | Hannover | 33:47 | +9:42 | |
16 | 128 | JÄCKLE, MELANIE | Stuttgart | 35:08 | +11:03 | |
17 | 54 | RIEGER, REBECCA | Tussies on Tour | 36:21 | +12:16 | |
Etape 9 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 85 | STADELMANN, URS | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 1:21 | --- | |
2 | 95 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | Mudfreaks | 1:23 | +0:02 | |
3 | 115 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 1:29 | +0:08 | |
4 | 37 | REIMANN, ROLF | FabulousFab | 1:32 | +0:11 | |
5 | 50 | PANITZ, ANDRÉ | Gravas | 1:37 | +0:16 | |
5 | 3 | ARNOLD, ERICH | bike store schwyz | 1:37 | +0:16 | |
7 | 225 | WEIK, MICHAEL | team trailsucht | 1:38 | +0:17 | |
8 | 126 | HOFFMANN, CARSTEN | Carbon statt Kondition | 1:39 | +0:18 | |
9 | 93 | KLOKER, MARTIN | Gravas | 1:40 | +0:19 | |
10 | 165 | GÖTZ, ENDI | 1:41 | +0:20 | ||
10 | 2 | HARDEGGER, MARCEL | bike store schwyz | 1:41 | +0:20 | |
12 | 24 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 1:43 | +0:22 | |
13 | 75 | WEDER, CHRISTOF | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 1:44 | +0:23 | |
13 | 227 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | team trailsucht | 1:44 | +0:23 | |
13 | 226 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, TOBIAS | team trailsucht | 1:44 | +0:23 | |
16 | 45 | FUCHS, ANDREAS | bergvelo.ch | 1:46 | +0:25 | |
17 | 112 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | RV Merishausen | 1:47 | +0:26 | |
17 | 62 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 1:47 | +0:26 | |
17 | 120 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | ream roleto | 1:47 | +0:26 | |
20 | 15 | DE GROOT, MICHEL | Grover Racing | 1:48 | +0:27 | |
21 | 117 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 1:54 | +0:33 | |
22 | 46 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Werbedani | 1:56 | +0:35 | |
23 | 63 | ZAHEL, OLIVER | Gravas | 1:58 | +0:37 | |
23 | 100 | JECKE, THOMAS | Mudfreaks | 1:58 | +0:37 | |
23 | 35 | SEVERINO, ALESSANDRO | FabulousFab | 1:58 | +0:37 | |
23 | 143 | HEURI, MICHAEL | Lenzerheide | 1:58 | +0:37 | |
27 | 103 | STEINBACHER, DANIEL | Biken Service | 2:02 | +0:41 | |
28 | 57 | HALDEMANN, MARCEL | Sattel | 2:05 | +0:44 | |
29 | 98 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by Velometzgt | 2:06 | +0:45 | |
30 | 109 | SPANGENBERG, HELGE | Bensheim | 2:07 | +0:46 | |
31 | 121 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 2:09 | +0:48 | |
31 | 71 | SCHNEIDER, HANS | Gravas | 2:09 | +0:48 | |
33 | 32 | SACHER, ROGER | www.flowbikers.ch | 2:14 | +0:53 | |
34 | 69 | SCHMITT-F., DAVID | Stollen-Trolle | 2:15 | +0:54 | |
35 | 5 | KUNZ, MICHAEL | Luzern | 2:18 | +0:57 | |
36 | 1 | VÖGELE, THOMAS | albbruck | 2:21 | +1:00 | |
37 | 102 | HENKEL, DIETMAR | DAV M97 | 2:22 | +1:01 | |
38 | 27 | GISIN, LUKAS | Team 44 | 2:23 | +1:02 | |
39 | 28 | SCHÄUBLIN, MARKUS | Team 44 | 2:28 | +1:07 | |
40 | 16 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 2:31 | +1:10 | |
41 | 81 | SCHÄTTIN, ERICH | Ice Crusher | 2:35 | +1:14 | |
42 | 127 | HÖFER, TIMO | Honey Badgers | 2:38 | +1:17 | |
43 | 114 | WIGGER, STEFAN | IG Saturn | 2:41 | +1:20 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 125 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | Radsport Frei | 1:22 | --- | |
2 | 157 | JÄGER, KEVIN | Speedster | 1:24 | +0:02 | |
2 | 149 | ENDER, SANDRO | DRIFT Bike Team | 1:24 | +0:02 | |
4 | 74 | WEBER, SIMON | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 1:25 | +0:03 | |
4 | 113 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Zarten | 1:25 | +0:03 | |
6 | 156 | GRAF, JÜRG | bskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team | 1:26 | +0:04 | |
6 | 141 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DM-Bikecorner Gravity Team | 1:26 | +0:04 | |
6 | 9 | BÜHLER, KARL | Trailseeker | 1:26 | +0:04 | |
6 | 133 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 1:26 | +0:04 | |
10 | 110 | JAEGER, LUKAS | Powerbike Winterthur BMX MTB | 1:27 | +0:05 | |
10 | 148 | WETTMER, PETER | DRIFT Bike Team | 1:27 | +0:05 | |
12 | 26 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 1:28 | +0:06 | |
12 | 77 | RÜEGG, SAMUEL | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 1:28 | +0:06 | |
12 | 145 | KURT, DANIEL | Rothrist | 1:28 | +0:06 | |
15 | 138 | FIDALGO, MARCO | Berg Cycles Factory Team | 1:30 | +0:08 | |
15 | 25 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | SG Rheinfelden | 1:30 | +0:08 | |
15 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | Root | 1:30 | +0:08 | |
18 | 147 | SCHLEGEL, MARCO | DRIFT Bike Team | 1:31 | +0:09 | |
18 | 38 | FREIERMUTH, STEFAN | Rheinfelden | 1:31 | +0:09 | |
20 | 150 | BISLIN, REMO | DRIFT Bike Team | 1:32 | +0:10 | |
20 | 119 | BRACK, ANGELO | Zürich | 1:32 | +0:10 | |
20 | 47 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 1:32 | +0:10 | |
20 | 163 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | Film von Draußen | 1:32 | +0:10 | |
20 | 154 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Obacht!!! | 1:32 | +0:10 | |
25 | 96 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by Velometzg | 1:33 | +0:11 | |
26 | 10 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 1:34 | +0:12 | |
26 | 118 | SCHULER, ALEXANDER | Stegen | 1:34 | +0:12 | |
26 | 18 | VILLIGER, ROGER | F&S Racing | 1:34 | +0:12 | |
29 | 123 | LENHERR, MICHAEL | BskGraf-Rollmat-Koba MTB Team | 1:37 | +0:15 | |
29 | 164 | FERREIRF, BRUNO | 1:37 | +0:15 | ||
31 | 73 | AEBISCHER, HANS-UELI | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 1:38 | +0:16 | |
31 | 49 | KIENAST, PASCAL | FabulousFab | 1:38 | +0:16 | |
31 | 56 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | Officine Red Bike | 1:38 | +0:16 | |
34 | 70 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | 2exercise.net | 1:40 | +0:18 | |
34 | 111 | BERENDTS, ANDREAS | Velo Nägeli | 1:40 | +0:18 | |
36 | 58 | KÜHFUSZ, MARIO | DrielTeam | 1:43 | +0:21 | |
36 | 64 | KAZENMAIER, URS | DrielTeam | 1:43 | +0:21 | |
38 | 80 | SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN | Gravas | 1:44 | +0:22 | |
38 | 14 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | bikepoint.ch | 1:44 | +0:22 | |
38 | 160 | PELAZZA, ANDREA | Officine Red Bike | 1:44 | +0:22 | |
38 | 106 | HASLER, MARKUS | bikepoint.ch | 1:44 | +0:22 | |
42 | 44 | ROTH, ROMAN | Menzingen | 1:46 | +0:24 | |
43 | 108 | GADANECZ, PATRICK | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 1:50 | +0:28 | |
44 | 34 | SCHMIDT, CYRIL MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy Windeck | 1:51 | +0:29 | |
45 | 159 | AFFENTRANGER, STEFAN | Speedster | 1:52 | +0:30 | |
46 | 61 | BISCHOFBERGER, LUKAS | Doktor & Assistent | 1:53 | +0:31 | |
46 | 72 | LOCH, RICHARD | MountainbikeDödel | 1:53 | +0:31 | |
48 | 41 | FRANK, ANDRE | Bad Waldsee | 1:56 | +0:34 | |
49 | 67 | ALBIEZ, CHRISTOPH | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 1:57 | +0:35 | |
49 | 152 | FREI, ROGER | Speedster | 1:57 | +0:35 | |
51 | 151 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 1:59 | +0:37 | |
51 | 104 | YHMAN, MARTIN | ELITEN | 1:59 | +0:37 | |
53 | 59 | EURENIUS, DANIEL | Doktor & Assistent | 2:01 | +0:39 | |
54 | 78 | STÖLZEL, BENJAMIN | MountainbikeDödel | 2:02 | +0:40 | |
54 | 122 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 2:02 | +0:40 | ||
56 | 11 | CRAMER, LARS | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 2:03 | +0:41 | |
57 | 134 | RAMÖLLER, DOMINIK | Stollen-Trolle | 2:04 | +0:42 | |
58 | 65 | HANSTEIN, LORENZ | DrielTeam | 2:05 | +0:43 | |
59 | 158 | LÜTHI, PHILIPPE | Chime Enduro Racing | 2:08 | +0:46 | |
60 | 153 | BÜSSER, MAURIN | Chime Enduro Racing | 2:09 | +0:47 | |
61 | 161 | SCHMID, DOMINIC | Chime Enduro Racing | 2:12 | +0:50 | |
62 | 132 | MASKOW, DANIEL | BlackForest Trail Team | 2:13 | +0:51 | |
63 | 33 | HEIDL, FLORIAN | Blackline Racing Team | 2:15 | +0:53 | |
64 | 107 | SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL, MARKUS | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 2:16 | +0:54 | |
65 | 20 | CAMENZIND, OLIVER | Luzern | 2:19 | +0:57 | |
65 | 55 | NYVELT, MATTHIAS | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 2:19 | +0:57 | |
67 | 8 | KASSNER, JAN | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 2:22 | +1:00 | |
68 | 88 | BÖRRIES, BENJAMIN | Berlin | 2:24 | +1:02 | |
69 | 87 | EHLERT, FLORIAN | Last Trigger | 2:27 | +1:05 | |
70 | 91 | ROMER, STEVE | Die Nordlichter MV | 2:28 | +1:06 | |
71 | 76 | STUCKY, DOMINIC | Ice Crusher | 2:30 | +1:08 | |
72 | 7 | MÜLLER, ALEXANDER | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 2:34 | +1:12 | |
73 | 43 | DAMGAARD, JESPER | ELITEN | 2:38 | +1:16 | |
74 | 79 | BIERMANN, TOBIAS | MountainbikeDödel | 3:01 | +1:39 | |
75 | 42 | KOSSLER, KAY | Stuttgart | 3:10 | +1:48 | |
76 | 60 | BARTHELMANN, BASTIAN | Doktor & Assistent | 3:18 | +1:56 | |
77 | 51 | KAZENMAIER, TIM | DrielTeam | 3:28 | +2:06 | |
78 | 82 | EHLERT, MICHEL | Last Trigger | 3:47 | +2:25 | |
79 | 92 | KRÜGER, BJÖRN | MountainbikeDödel | 3:51 | +2:29 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 94 | GOETZE, JANA | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 1:52 | --- | |
2 | 136 | WUNDERLIN, SARA | Stützrädli | 1:55 | +0:03 | |
2 | 162 | SILCHER, MADELEINE | Füchsinnen | 1:55 | +0:03 | |
2 | 53 | BESCH, SIBYLLE | Tussies on Tour | 1:55 | +0:03 | |
5 | 86 | STADELMANN, MANUELA | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 1:56 | +0:04 | |
6 | 116 | BÜCHEL, VALERIA | Davos Platz | 2:05 | +0:13 | |
7 | 66 | KLOE, MEIKE | Tussies on Tour | 2:10 | +0:18 | |
7 | 52 | BESCH, KONSTANZE | Tussies on Tour | 2:10 | +0:18 | |
9 | 135 | SCHAEFER, SABRINA | Carbon statt Kondition | 2:12 | +0:20 | |
10 | 48 | BEER, CÉLINE | bergvelo.ch | 2:17 | +0:25 | |
11 | 105 | HOFMANN, JUTTA | All Mountains Racing Team | 2:22 | +0:30 | |
12 | 155 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | Obacht!!! | 2:31 | +0:39 | |
13 | 144 | KOCH, IRINA | All Mountains Racing Team | 2:41 | +0:49 | |
14 | 54 | RIEGER, REBECCA | Tussies on Tour | 3:14 | +1:22 | |
15 | 101 | RHENIUS, ANKE | Hannover | 3:19 | +1:27 | |
16 | 128 | JÄCKLE, MELANIE | Stuttgart | 3:20 | +1:28 | |
17 | 12 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Füchsinnen | 5:17 | +3:25 | |
Etape 9 Total | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 85 | STADELMANN, URS | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 20:28 | --- | |
2 | 95 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | Mudfreaks | 21:59 | +1:31 | |
3 | 115 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 22:26 | +1:58 | |
4 | 37 | REIMANN, ROLF | FabulousFab | 23:09 | +2:41 | |
5 | 126 | HOFFMANN, CARSTEN | Carbon statt Kondition | 23:52 | +3:24 | |
6 | 50 | PANITZ, ANDRÉ | Gravas | 24:18 | +3:50 | |
7 | 225 | WEIK, MICHAEL | team trailsucht | 24:21 | +3:53 | |
8 | 93 | KLOKER, MARTIN | Gravas | 24:26 | +3:58 | |
9 | 112 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | RV Merishausen | 24:31 | +4:03 | |
10 | 24 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 24:38 | +4:10 | |
11 | 3 | ARNOLD, ERICH | bike store schwyz | 24:39 | +4:11 | |
11 | 2 | HARDEGGER, MARCEL | bike store schwyz | 24:39 | +4:11 | |
13 | 165 | GÖTZ, ENDI | 24:54 | +4:26 | ||
14 | 62 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 25:25 | +4:57 | |
15 | 120 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | ream roleto | 25:35 | +5:07 | |
16 | 75 | WEDER, CHRISTOF | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 25:45 | +5:17 | |
17 | 46 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Werbedani | 25:48 | +5:20 | |
18 | 117 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 26:05 | +5:37 | |
19 | 100 | JECKE, THOMAS | Mudfreaks | 26:10 | +5:42 | |
20 | 63 | ZAHEL, OLIVER | Gravas | 26:15 | +5:47 | |
21 | 45 | FUCHS, ANDREAS | bergvelo.ch | 26:31 | +6:03 | |
22 | 227 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | team trailsucht | 26:42 | +6:14 | |
22 | 35 | SEVERINO, ALESSANDRO | FabulousFab | 26:42 | +6:14 | |
24 | 226 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, TOBIAS | team trailsucht | 26:56 | +6:28 | |
25 | 57 | HALDEMANN, MARCEL | Sattel | 26:59 | +6:31 | |
26 | 143 | HEURI, MICHAEL | Lenzerheide | 27:21 | +6:53 | |
26 | 103 | STEINBACHER, DANIEL | Biken Service | 27:21 | +6:53 | |
28 | 121 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 27:55 | +7:27 | |
29 | 15 | DE GROOT, MICHEL | Grover Racing | 28:48 | +8:20 | |
30 | 69 | SCHMITT-F., DAVID | Stollen-Trolle | 28:59 | +8:31 | |
31 | 32 | SACHER, ROGER | www.flowbikers.ch | 29:07 | +8:39 | |
32 | 1 | VÖGELE, THOMAS | albbruck | 29:12 | +8:44 | |
32 | 109 | SPANGENBERG, HELGE | Bensheim | 29:12 | +8:44 | |
34 | 27 | GISIN, LUKAS | Team 44 | 29:28 | +9:00 | |
35 | 98 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by Velometzgt | 29:32 | +9:04 | |
36 | 5 | KUNZ, MICHAEL | Luzern | 29:49 | +9:21 | |
37 | 114 | WIGGER, STEFAN | IG Saturn | 29:59 | +9:31 | |
38 | 81 | SCHÄTTIN, ERICH | Ice Crusher | 30:05 | +9:37 | |
39 | 71 | SCHNEIDER, HANS | Gravas | 30:08 | +9:40 | |
40 | 102 | HENKEL, DIETMAR | DAV M97 | 30:20 | +9:52 | |
41 | 16 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 30:53 | +10:25 | |
42 | 28 | SCHÄUBLIN, MARKUS | Team 44 | 31:04 | +10:36 | |
43 | 127 | HÖFER, TIMO | Honey Badgers | 32:56 | +12:28 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 74 | WEBER, SIMON | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 20:42 | --- | |
2 | 125 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | Radsport Frei | 20:48 | +0:06 | |
3 | 147 | SCHLEGEL, MARCO | DRIFT Bike Team | 21:03 | +0:21 | |
4 | 156 | GRAF, JÜRG | bskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team | 21:10 | +0:28 | |
5 | 150 | BISLIN, REMO | DRIFT Bike Team | 21:18 | +0:36 | |
6 | 148 | WETTMER, PETER | DRIFT Bike Team | 21:25 | +0:43 | |
7 | 138 | FIDALGO, MARCO | Berg Cycles Factory Team | 21:33 | +0:51 | |
8 | 141 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DM-Bikecorner Gravity Team | 21:43 | +1:01 | |
9 | 26 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 21:45 | +1:03 | |
10 | 10 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 22:03 | +1:21 | |
11 | 77 | RÜEGG, SAMUEL | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 22:08 | +1:26 | |
12 | 113 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Zarten | 22:13 | +1:31 | |
13 | 9 | BÜHLER, KARL | Trailseeker | 22:18 | +1:36 | |
14 | 25 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | SG Rheinfelden | 22:31 | +1:49 | |
15 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | Root | 22:32 | +1:50 | |
16 | 157 | JÄGER, KEVIN | Speedster | 22:38 | +1:56 | |
16 | 119 | BRACK, ANGELO | Zürich | 22:38 | +1:56 | |
18 | 133 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 22:43 | +2:01 | |
19 | 163 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | Film von Draußen | 22:51 | +2:09 | |
20 | 70 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | 2exercise.net | 22:52 | +2:10 | |
21 | 154 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Obacht!!! | 22:57 | +2:15 | |
22 | 47 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 22:59 | +2:17 | |
23 | 123 | LENHERR, MICHAEL | BskGraf-Rollmat-Koba MTB Team | 23:03 | +2:21 | |
24 | 80 | SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN | Gravas | 23:31 | +2:49 | |
25 | 49 | KIENAST, PASCAL | FabulousFab | 23:33 | +2:51 | |
26 | 96 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by Velometzg | 23:34 | +2:52 | |
27 | 73 | AEBISCHER, HANS-UELI | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 23:36 | +2:54 | |
28 | 18 | VILLIGER, ROGER | F&S Racing | 23:41 | +2:59 | |
29 | 118 | SCHULER, ALEXANDER | Stegen | 23:44 | +3:02 | |
29 | 61 | BISCHOFBERGER, LUKAS | Doktor & Assistent | 23:44 | +3:02 | |
31 | 38 | FREIERMUTH, STEFAN | Rheinfelden | 23:46 | +3:04 | |
32 | 56 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | Officine Red Bike | 23:48 | +3:06 | |
33 | 14 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | bikepoint.ch | 24:18 | +3:36 | |
34 | 111 | BERENDTS, ANDREAS | Velo Nägeli | 24:19 | +3:37 | |
35 | 151 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 24:25 | +3:43 | |
36 | 145 | KURT, DANIEL | Rothrist | 24:41 | +3:59 | |
37 | 164 | FERREIRF, BRUNO | 24:52 | +4:10 | ||
38 | 58 | KÜHFUSZ, MARIO | DrielTeam | 24:55 | +4:13 | |
39 | 160 | PELAZZA, ANDREA | Officine Red Bike | 25:10 | +4:28 | |
40 | 44 | ROTH, ROMAN | Menzingen | 25:22 | +4:40 | |
41 | 78 | STÖLZEL, BENJAMIN | MountainbikeDödel | 26:05 | +5:23 | |
42 | 158 | LÜTHI, PHILIPPE | Chime Enduro Racing | 26:22 | +5:40 | |
43 | 122 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 26:24 | +5:42 | ||
44 | 34 | SCHMIDT, CYRIL MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy Windeck | 26:26 | +5:44 | |
45 | 106 | HASLER, MARKUS | bikepoint.ch | 26:48 | +6:06 | |
46 | 104 | YHMAN, MARTIN | ELITEN | 26:51 | +6:09 | |
47 | 11 | CRAMER, LARS | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 27:11 | +6:29 | |
48 | 41 | FRANK, ANDRE | Bad Waldsee | 27:16 | +6:34 | |
49 | 67 | ALBIEZ, CHRISTOPH | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 27:48 | +7:06 | |
50 | 59 | EURENIUS, DANIEL | Doktor & Assistent | 27:51 | +7:09 | |
51 | 43 | DAMGAARD, JESPER | ELITEN | 27:53 | +7:11 | |
52 | 72 | LOCH, RICHARD | MountainbikeDödel | 28:00 | +7:18 | |
53 | 76 | STUCKY, DOMINIC | Ice Crusher | 28:13 | +7:31 | |
54 | 159 | AFFENTRANGER, STEFAN | Speedster | 28:25 | +7:43 | |
55 | 33 | HEIDL, FLORIAN | Blackline Racing Team | 28:53 | +8:11 | |
56 | 108 | GADANECZ, PATRICK | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 29:00 | +8:18 | |
57 | 88 | BÖRRIES, BENJAMIN | Berlin | 29:05 | +8:23 | |
58 | 20 | CAMENZIND, OLIVER | Luzern | 29:33 | +8:51 | |
59 | 152 | FREI, ROGER | Speedster | 29:37 | +8:55 | |
60 | 153 | BÜSSER, MAURIN | Chime Enduro Racing | 29:50 | +9:08 | |
61 | 161 | SCHMID, DOMINIC | Chime Enduro Racing | 30:12 | +9:30 | |
62 | 55 | NYVELT, MATTHIAS | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 30:17 | +9:35 | |
63 | 65 | HANSTEIN, LORENZ | DrielTeam | 30:41 | +9:59 | |
64 | 134 | RAMÖLLER, DOMINIK | Stollen-Trolle | 31:23 | +10:41 | |
65 | 87 | EHLERT, FLORIAN | Last Trigger | 31:55 | +11:13 | |
66 | 91 | ROMER, STEVE | Die Nordlichter MV | 31:56 | +11:14 | |
67 | 132 | MASKOW, DANIEL | BlackForest Trail Team | 32:33 | +11:51 | |
68 | 149 | ENDER, SANDRO | DRIFT Bike Team | 32:50 | +12:08 | |
69 | 42 | KOSSLER, KAY | Stuttgart | 33:29 | +12:47 | |
70 | 8 | KASSNER, JAN | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 33:36 | +12:54 | |
71 | 7 | MÜLLER, ALEXANDER | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 34:00 | +13:18 | |
72 | 51 | KAZENMAIER, TIM | DrielTeam | 35:31 | +14:49 | |
73 | 79 | BIERMANN, TOBIAS | MountainbikeDödel | 35:36 | +14:54 | |
74 | 60 | BARTHELMANN, BASTIAN | Doktor & Assistent | 36:44 | +16:02 | |
75 | 64 | KAZENMAIER, URS | DrielTeam | 40:55 | +20:13 | |
76 | 82 | EHLERT, MICHEL | Last Trigger | 41:11 | +20:29 | |
77 | 92 | KRÜGER, BJÖRN | MountainbikeDödel | 41:18 | +20:36 | |
78 | 107 | SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL, MARKUS | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 44:29 | +23:47 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 136 | WUNDERLIN, SARA | Stützrädli | 26:00 | --- | |
2 | 94 | GOETZE, JANA | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 26:21 | +0:21 | |
3 | 86 | STADELMANN, MANUELA | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 27:19 | +1:19 | |
4 | 162 | SILCHER, MADELEINE | Füchsinnen | 28:35 | +2:35 | |
5 | 116 | BÜCHEL, VALERIA | Davos Platz | 28:36 | +2:36 | |
6 | 155 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | Obacht!!! | 28:58 | +2:58 | |
7 | 66 | KLOE, MEIKE | Tussies on Tour | 30:12 | +4:12 | |
8 | 53 | BESCH, SIBYLLE | Tussies on Tour | 30:24 | +4:24 | |
9 | 144 | KOCH, IRINA | All Mountains Racing Team | 30:39 | +4:39 | |
9 | 48 | BEER, CÉLINE | bergvelo.ch | 30:39 | +4:39 | |
11 | 135 | SCHAEFER, SABRINA | Carbon statt Kondition | 31:06 | +5:06 | |
12 | 105 | HOFMANN, JUTTA | All Mountains Racing Team | 31:10 | +5:10 | |
13 | 12 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Füchsinnen | 31:34 | +5:34 | |
14 | 52 | BESCH, KONSTANZE | Tussies on Tour | 33:40 | +7:40 | |
15 | 101 | RHENIUS, ANKE | Hannover | 37:06 | +11:06 | |
16 | 128 | JÄCKLE, MELANIE | Stuttgart | 38:28 | +12:28 | |
17 | 54 | RIEGER, REBECCA | Tussies on Tour | 39:35 | +13:35 | |
Etape 10 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 85 | STADELMANN, URS | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:07 | --- | |
2 | 95 | DIESEL, ROBERTO | Mudfreaks | 2:10 | +0:03 | |
3 | 115 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:12 | +0:05 | |
4 | 37 | REIMANN, ROLF | FabulousFab | 2:21 | +0:14 | |
5 | 227 | MERGENHAGEN, FRANK | team trailsucht | 2:25 | +0:18 | |
6 | 165 | GÖTZ, ENDI | 2:29 | +0:22 | ||
7 | 50 | PANITZ, ANDRÉ | Gravas | 2:32 | +0:25 | |
8 | 225 | WEIK, MICHAEL | team trailsucht | 2:36 | +0:29 | |
9 | 112 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | RV Merishausen | 2:39 | +0:32 | |
9 | 226 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, TOBIAS | team trailsucht | 2:39 | +0:32 | |
11 | 3 | ARNOLD, ERICH | bike store schwyz | 2:40 | +0:33 | |
11 | 62 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 2:40 | +0:33 | |
11 | 75 | WEDER, CHRISTOF | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:40 | +0:33 | |
14 | 63 | ZAHEL, OLIVER | Gravas | 2:41 | +0:34 | |
15 | 45 | FUCHS, ANDREAS | bergvelo.ch | 2:42 | +0:35 | |
16 | 24 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 2:43 | +0:36 | |
17 | 93 | KLOKER, MARTIN | Gravas | 2:46 | +0:39 | |
18 | 46 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Werbedani | 2:48 | +0:41 | |
18 | 1 | VÖGELE, THOMAS | albbruck | 2:48 | +0:41 | |
20 | 57 | HALDEMANN, MARCEL | Sattel | 2:53 | +0:46 | |
21 | 15 | DE GROOT, MICHEL | Grover Racing | 2:54 | +0:47 | |
22 | 100 | JECKE, THOMAS | Mudfreaks | 2:59 | +0:52 | |
23 | 126 | HOFFMANN, CARSTEN | Carbon statt Kondition | 3:02 | +0:55 | |
24 | 2 | HARDEGGER, MARCEL | bike store schwyz | 3:03 | +0:56 | |
25 | 120 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | ream roleto | 3:06 | +0:59 | |
26 | 143 | HEURI, MICHAEL | Lenzerheide | 3:09 | +1:02 | |
27 | 117 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 3:11 | +1:04 | |
27 | 102 | HENKEL, DIETMAR | DAV M97 | 3:11 | +1:04 | |
29 | 35 | SEVERINO, ALESSANDRO | FabulousFab | 3:17 | +1:10 | |
29 | 98 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by Velometzgt | 3:17 | +1:10 | |
31 | 5 | KUNZ, MICHAEL | Luzern | 3:18 | +1:11 | |
32 | 121 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 3:23 | +1:16 | |
33 | 69 | SCHMITT-F., DAVID | Stollen-Trolle | 3:27 | +1:20 | |
34 | 27 | GISIN, LUKAS | Team 44 | 3:32 | +1:25 | |
35 | 81 | SCHÄTTIN, ERICH | Ice Crusher | 3:34 | +1:27 | |
36 | 103 | STEINBACHER, DANIEL | Biken Service | 3:35 | +1:28 | |
37 | 28 | SCHÄUBLIN, MARKUS | Team 44 | 3:40 | +1:33 | |
38 | 71 | SCHNEIDER, HANS | Gravas | 3:46 | +1:39 | |
39 | 109 | SPANGENBERG, HELGE | Bensheim | 3:47 | +1:40 | |
40 | 16 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 3:53 | +1:46 | |
41 | 32 | SACHER, ROGER | www.flowbikers.ch | 4:07 | +2:00 | |
42 | 127 | HÖFER, TIMO | Honey Badgers | 4:32 | +2:25 | |
43 | 114 | WIGGER, STEFAN | IG Saturn | 4:40 | +2:33 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 156 | GRAF, JÜRG | bskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team | 2:01 | --- | |
2 | 157 | JÄGER, KEVIN | Speedster | 2:02 | +0:01 | |
3 | 125 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | Radsport Frei | 2:04 | +0:03 | |
4 | 25 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | SG Rheinfelden | 2:06 | +0:05 | |
5 | 74 | WEBER, SIMON | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 2:09 | +0:08 | |
5 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | Root | 2:09 | +0:08 | |
7 | 141 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DM-Bikecorner Gravity Team | 2:12 | +0:11 | |
8 | 113 | WÖHRLE, STEPHAN | Zarten | 2:13 | +0:12 | |
8 | 9 | BÜHLER, KARL | Trailseeker | 2:13 | +0:12 | |
10 | 150 | BISLIN, REMO | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:14 | +0:13 | |
10 | 148 | WETTMER, PETER | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:14 | +0:13 | |
12 | 138 | FIDALGO, MARCO | Berg Cycles Factory Team | 2:15 | +0:14 | |
12 | 26 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 2:15 | +0:14 | |
12 | 119 | BRACK, ANGELO | Zürich | 2:15 | +0:14 | |
15 | 164 | FERREIRF, BRUNO | 2:16 | +0:15 | ||
16 | 77 | RÜEGG, SAMUEL | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 2:17 | +0:16 | |
17 | 147 | SCHLEGEL, MARCO | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:19 | +0:18 | |
17 | 47 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 2:19 | +0:18 | |
19 | 73 | AEBISCHER, HANS-UELI | Velothek feelferderweg.ch | 2:22 | +0:21 | |
20 | 110 | JAEGER, LUKAS | Powerbike Winterthur BMX MTB | 2:24 | +0:23 | |
20 | 123 | LENHERR, MICHAEL | BskGraf-Rollmat-Koba MTB Team | 2:24 | +0:23 | |
20 | 118 | SCHULER, ALEXANDER | Stegen | 2:24 | +0:23 | |
23 | 80 | SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN | Gravas | 2:26 | +0:25 | |
24 | 133 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 2:27 | +0:26 | |
24 | 56 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | Officine Red Bike | 2:27 | +0:26 | |
26 | 154 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | Obacht!!! | 2:29 | +0:28 | |
26 | 149 | ENDER, SANDRO | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:29 | +0:28 | |
28 | 10 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 2:31 | +0:30 | |
28 | 38 | FREIERMUTH, STEFAN | Rheinfelden | 2:31 | +0:30 | |
28 | 111 | BERENDTS, ANDREAS | Velo Nägeli | 2:31 | +0:30 | |
31 | 163 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | Film von Draußen | 2:33 | +0:32 | |
31 | 70 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | 2exercise.net | 2:33 | +0:32 | |
31 | 96 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by Velometzg | 2:33 | +0:32 | |
34 | 49 | KIENAST, PASCAL | FabulousFab | 2:36 | +0:35 | |
34 | 18 | VILLIGER, ROGER | F&S Racing | 2:36 | +0:35 | |
36 | 14 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | bikepoint.ch | 2:38 | +0:37 | |
37 | 61 | BISCHOFBERGER, LUKAS | Doktor & Assistent | 2:39 | +0:38 | |
38 | 76 | STUCKY, DOMINIC | Ice Crusher | 2:42 | +0:41 | |
39 | 151 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:45 | +0:44 | |
40 | 106 | HASLER, MARKUS | bikepoint.ch | 2:47 | +0:46 | |
41 | 64 | KAZENMAIER, URS | DrielTeam | 2:49 | +0:48 | |
42 | 159 | AFFENTRANGER, STEFAN | Speedster | 2:52 | +0:51 | |
43 | 44 | ROTH, ROMAN | Menzingen | 2:53 | +0:52 | |
44 | 11 | CRAMER, LARS | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 2:55 | +0:54 | |
45 | 58 | KÜHFUSZ, MARIO | DrielTeam | 3:00 | +0:59 | |
45 | 67 | ALBIEZ, CHRISTOPH | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 3:00 | +0:59 | |
47 | 160 | PELAZZA, ANDREA | Officine Red Bike | 3:01 | +1:00 | |
47 | 122 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 3:01 | +1:00 | ||
49 | 34 | SCHMIDT, CYRIL MAXIMILIAN | Trailacademy Windeck | 3:03 | +1:02 | |
50 | 152 | FREI, ROGER | Speedster | 3:12 | +1:11 | |
51 | 78 | STÖLZEL, BENJAMIN | MountainbikeDödel | 3:14 | +1:13 | |
51 | 158 | LÜTHI, PHILIPPE | Chime Enduro Racing | 3:14 | +1:13 | |
51 | 59 | EURENIUS, DANIEL | Doktor & Assistent | 3:14 | +1:13 | |
51 | 72 | LOCH, RICHARD | MountainbikeDödel | 3:14 | +1:13 | |
55 | 134 | RAMÖLLER, DOMINIK | Stollen-Trolle | 3:22 | +1:21 | |
56 | 104 | YHMAN, MARTIN | ELITEN | 3:23 | +1:22 | |
57 | 145 | KURT, DANIEL | Rothrist | 3:25 | +1:24 | |
58 | 33 | HEIDL, FLORIAN | Blackline Racing Team | 3:30 | +1:29 | |
59 | 65 | HANSTEIN, LORENZ | DrielTeam | 3:32 | +1:31 | |
60 | 108 | GADANECZ, PATRICK | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 3:33 | +1:32 | |
60 | 107 | SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL, MARKUS | Treegarden Enduro Racing | 3:33 | +1:32 | |
62 | 88 | BÖRRIES, BENJAMIN | Berlin | 3:34 | +1:33 | |
63 | 20 | CAMENZIND, OLIVER | Luzern | 3:39 | +1:38 | |
64 | 55 | NYVELT, MATTHIAS | Dirty Sun Chase - Racing | 3:55 | +1:54 | |
65 | 161 | SCHMID, DOMINIC | Chime Enduro Racing | 3:56 | +1:55 | |
66 | 43 | DAMGAARD, JESPER | ELITEN | 3:58 | +1:57 | |
67 | 41 | FRANK, ANDRE | Bad Waldsee | 4:09 | +2:08 | |
68 | 132 | MASKOW, DANIEL | BlackForest Trail Team | 4:21 | +2:20 | |
69 | 8 | KASSNER, JAN | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 4:23 | +2:22 | |
70 | 87 | EHLERT, FLORIAN | Last Trigger | 4:26 | +2:25 | |
71 | 51 | KAZENMAIER, TIM | DrielTeam | 4:53 | +2:52 | |
72 | 7 | MÜLLER, ALEXANDER | Trailbiker Fuldatal | 4:57 | +2:56 | |
73 | 42 | KOSSLER, KAY | Stuttgart | 5:01 | +3:00 | |
74 | 79 | BIERMANN, TOBIAS | MountainbikeDödel | 5:02 | +3:01 | |
75 | 91 | ROMER, STEVE | Die Nordlichter MV | 5:03 | +3:02 | |
76 | 60 | BARTHELMANN, BASTIAN | Doktor & Assistent | 5:41 | +3:40 | |
77 | 92 | KRÜGER, BJÖRN | MountainbikeDödel | 6:31 | +4:30 | |
78 | 82 | EHLERT, MICHEL | Last Trigger | 7:20 | +5:19 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 94 | GOETZE, JANA | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 2:49 | --- | |
2 | 136 | WUNDERLIN, SARA | Stützrädli | 2:51 | +0:02 | |
3 | 162 | SILCHER, MADELEINE | Füchsinnen | 3:02 | +0:13 | |
4 | 86 | STADELMANN, MANUELA | Velothek fusion-world.ch | 3:05 | +0:16 | |
5 | 66 | KLOE, MEIKE | Tussies on Tour | 3:23 | +0:34 | |
5 | 12 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | Füchsinnen | 3:23 | +0:34 | |
7 | 116 | BÜCHEL, VALERIA | Davos Platz | 3:29 | +0:40 | |
8 | 53 | BESCH, SIBYLLE | Tussies on Tour | 3:30 | +0:41 | |
9 | 105 | HOFMANN, JUTTA | All Mountains Racing Team | 3:37 | +0:48 | |
10 | 144 | KOCH, IRINA | All Mountains Racing Team | 3:49 | +1:00 | |
11 | 135 | SCHAEFER, SABRINA | Carbon statt Kondition | 3:54 | +1:05 | |
12 | 48 | BEER, CÉLINE | bergvelo.ch | 4:10 | +1:21 | |
13 | 155 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | Obacht!!! | 4:51 | +2:02 | |
14 | 52 | BESCH, KONSTANZE | Tussies on Tour | 5:29 | +2:40 | |
15 | 54 | RIEGER, REBECCA | Tussies on Tour | 6:06 | +3:17 | |
16 | 128 | JÄCKLE, MELANIE | Stuttgart | 6:48 | +3:59 | |
17 | 101 | RHENIUS, ANKE | Hannover | 6:49 | +4:00 |