EVENT PARK GmbH & Co KG | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Runde (25.00 km) | |||||||
Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2564 | MÜLLER, LUKAS | Leipzig | 1:08:11 | 22.00 | --- | |
2 | 2569 | OHLER, FELIX | Zwenkau | 1:20:06 | 18.73 | +11:55 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2566 | NAGEL, MATTHIAS | WWW.BIKER-BOARDER.DE | 44:41 | 33.57 | --- | |
2 | 2664 | MÜLLER, PAUL | www.veloheld.de | 46:19 | 32.39 | +1:38 | |
3 | 1611 | FISCHER, ROBIN | Flöha | 49:04 | 30.57 | +4:23 | |
4 | 2605 | ZINN, MARIO | Karl-Marx-Stadt-MTB-Klub | 49:41 | 30.19 | +5:00 | |
5 | 2676 | HENSEL, KILIAN | Volkswagen Leipzig | 49:59 | 30.01 | +5:18 | |
6 | 2508 | DÖRING, RONNY | Twio X.e.V.Leipzig | 50:29 | 29.71 | +5:48 | |
7 | 2574 | POCZONTEK, MANUEL | Leipzig | 51:43 | 29.00 | +7:02 | |
8 | 1627 | HERMSDORF, PATRICK | Leipzig | 53:24 | 28.09 | +8:43 | |
9 | 2551 | LEHMANN, STEFAN | Schkeuditz | 53:26 | 28.07 | +8:45 | |
10 | 2554 | LEONHARDI, ARNE | Leipzig | 54:21 | 27.60 | +9:40 | |
11 | 2663 | OHIBSKY, MAIK | 54:24 | 27.57 | +9:43 | ||
12 | 2576 | PRESTIN, SEBASTIAN | Leipzig | 56:14 | 26.67 | +11:33 | |
13 | 2538 | KNOBLOCH, MAX | Chemnitz | 57:35 | 26.05 | +12:54 | |
14 | 2501 | BERNSTEIN, MAX | Dresden | 57:38 | 26.03 | +12:57 | |
15 | 2594 | STEINHARD, TINO | Sparkasse Leipzig | 57:40 | 26.01 | +12:59 | |
16 | 2502 | BLASCHKE, MICHAEL | Leipzig | 58:23 | 25.69 | +13:42 | |
17 | 2527 | HOCH, SEBASTIAN | Leipzig | 1:01:37 | 24.34 | +16:56 | |
Masters 1 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2525 | HEIDRICH, MARIO | WWW.BIKER-BOARDER.DE | 44:33 | 33.67 | --- | |
2 | 2536 | KARSTEDT, TILO | Leipzig | 44:41 | 33.57 | +0:08 | |
3 | 2560 | MATZEL, SEBASTIAN | Team Stein Bikes meet MCFK meet Fast meet Henka | 44:43 | 33.54 | +0:10 | |
3 | 2665 | BRÖDNER, LARS | Biehler Werksteam | 44:43 | 33.54 | +0:10 | |
5 | 2518 | GÄRTNER, ALEXANDER | BIKER-BOARDER.DE | 46:20 | 32.37 | +1:47 | |
6 | 2667 | KÜHNE, MARCUS | Hallzig Express | 47:33 | 31.55 | +3:00 | |
7 | 2523 | GRÜTTNER, THOMAS | Leipzig | 49:23 | 30.37 | +4:50 | |
8 | 2505 | BONITZ, JENS | Gornau | 49:25 | 30.35 | +4:52 | |
9 | 2549 | LANZKE, HOLGER | Dont drink and race | 49:26 | 30.34 | +4:53 | |
10 | 2658 | STREUBIG, RONNY | 49:41 | 30.19 | +5:08 | ||
11 | 2558 | MAI, FLORIAN | Leipzig | 51:45 | 28.99 | +7:12 | |
12 | 2598 | ULBER, PETER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 51:49 | 28.95 | +7:16 | |
13 | 2529 | HÜNGER, OLIVER | großfahner | 52:02 | 28.83 | +7:29 | |
14 | 2515 | FLEISCHMANN, SVEN | Team Pirate | 52:07 | 28.78 | +7:34 | |
15 | 2530 | HÜTTER, ANDREAS | Chemnitz | 52:45 | 28.44 | +8:12 | |
16 | 2662 | HEYNE, DAVID | 52:52 | 28.37 | +8:19 | ||
17 | 2655 | OTTO, JENS | 52:56 | 28.34 | +8:23 | ||
17 | 2570 | PERLHOFER, MICHAEL | Leipzig | 52:56 | 28.34 | +8:23 | |
19 | 2532 | JÄSCHKE, LARS | Schwarzenberg | 53:00 | 28.30 | +8:27 | |
20 | 2504 | BÖHM, STEFAN | Leipzig | 53:05 | 28.26 | +8:32 | |
21 | 2673 | OLBRICH, STEVE | 53:07 | 28.24 | +8:34 | ||
22 | 2519 | GENTSCH, MICHAEL | Markkleeberg | 53:08 | 28.23 | +8:35 | |
23 | 2580 | ROHLAND, DIRK | SV Germania Mölbis 1895 e.V. | 53:17 | 28.15 | +8:44 | |
24 | 2547 | LAMMERS, ANDREAS | Wernigerode | 53:25 | 28.08 | +8:52 | |
25 | 2584 | SCHÖNHERR, RAINER | Leipzig | 54:05 | 27.73 | +9:32 | |
26 | 2672 | SALZMANN, MICHAEL | 54:07 | 27.72 | +9:34 | ||
27 | 2541 | KRAWCZYK, ANDRÉ | Leipzig | 54:18 | 27.62 | +9:45 | |
28 | 2666 | BLOCK, ROBERT | 54:20 | 27.61 | +9:47 | ||
29 | 2571 | PFEFFERKORN, NORBERT | Zumroda | 54:36 | 27.47 | +10:03 | |
30 | 2577 | RABE, TOBIAS | Diakonie Leipzig | 56:10 | 26.71 | +11:37 | |
31 | 2565 | MÜLLER, KONRAD | Leipzig | 56:15 | 26.67 | +11:42 | |
32 | 2544 | KRETZSCHMANN, PATRICK | Diakonie Leipzig | 56:45 | 26.43 | +12:12 | |
33 | 2522 | GORSCHEWSKI, KAY | Leipzig | 58:05 | 25.82 | +13:32 | |
34 | 2563 | MÖCKEL, MANUEL | Infrarotheizung-Versand.de - BIKER | 58:46 | 25.52 | +14:13 | |
35 | 2583 | SCHAARSCHMIDT, MICHAEL | RSV Erzgebirge | 59:05 | 25.39 | +14:32 | |
36 | 2582 | SAUER, MARCO | Markkleeberg | 59:06 | 25.38 | +14:33 | |
37 | 2592 | SOMMER, ERIK | Leipzig | 1:03:34 | 23.60 | +19:01 | |
38 | 2513 | FENSKE, ALEXANDER | Leipzig | 1:03:41 | 23.55 | +19:08 | |
39 | 2660 | SOMMER, KARSTEN | 1:05:07 | 23.04 | +20:34 | ||
40 | 2548 | LANGE, CHRISTIAN | DHL Radsport | 1:05:33 | 22.88 | +21:00 | |
Masters 2 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2546 | KÜLLIG, JENS | Team Stein Bikes meet MCFK meet Fast meet Henka | 45:19 | 33.10 | --- | |
2 | 2567 | NEUBERT, OLAF | Zweirad Seidel Zschopau | 45:38 | 32.87 | +0:19 | |
3 | 2507 | DICTY, ENRICO | DHL Radsport | 47:32 | 31.56 | +2:13 | |
4 | 2559 | MAIKATH, JAN | Dont drink and race | 49:21 | 30.40 | +4:02 | |
5 | 2597 | UHLEMANN, MARIO | DHL Radsport | 49:25 | 30.35 | +4:06 | |
6 | 2674 | HULL, MICHAEL | Bike Department Ost Leipzig | 49:51 | 30.09 | +4:32 | |
7 | 2531 | JAHN, OLIVER | Ritzo Racing | 49:58 | 30.02 | +4:39 | |
8 | 2517 | FRIEDRICH, RONALD | Kirchberg | 50:11 | 29.89 | +4:52 | |
9 | 2668 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Ostwest - Express | 51:05 | 29.36 | +5:46 | |
10 | 2561 | MELZER, WOLFGANG | Leipzig | 53:18 | 28.14 | +7:59 | |
11 | 2579 | RÖGNER, CHRISTFRIED | Diakonie Leipzig | 53:48 | 27.88 | +8:29 | |
12 | 2656 | KÖRSTEN, BODO | TSG Markleeberg | 55:49 | 26.87 | +10:30 | |
13 | 2589 | SCHÜTZE, KNUT | Klinga | 56:14 | 26.67 | +10:55 | |
14 | 2537 | KEMPE, KARSTEN | DHL Radsport | 56:22 | 26.61 | +11:03 | |
15 | 2533 | JERXEN, DIRK | Diakonie Leipzig | 56:45 | 26.43 | +11:26 | |
16 | 2540 | KOWALSKI, JAN | SC DHfK Leipzig | 57:08 | 26.25 | +11:49 | |
17 | 2575 | PRADEL, ANDREAS | Delitzsch | 57:24 | 26.13 | +12:05 | |
18 | 2572 | PFEFFERLE, RALF | Sparkasse Leipzig | 57:41 | 26.00 | +12:22 | |
19 | 2516 | FRAUENDORF, STEFFEN | Gera | 57:45 | 25.97 | +12:26 | |
20 | 2675 | HÖFERT, TINO | RV 1 LEIPZIG | 58:06 | 25.82 | +12:47 | |
21 | 2506 | BRAUNE, ARNE | MSV Meusegast | 59:22 | 25.27 | +14:03 | |
22 | 2539 | KOSTKA, JÜRGEN | 1. SRC | 1:00:47 | 24.68 | +15:28 | |
23 | 2510 | EHRHARD, UWE | Leipzig | 1:01:43 | 24.30 | +16:24 | |
24 | 2534 | JOCHIM, FRANK | Ohndorf | 1:01:59 | 24.20 | +16:40 | |
25 | 2586 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | leipzig | 1:03:21 | 23.68 | +18:02 | |
26 | 2543 | KRELLER, JENS | Leipzig | 1:03:33 | 23.60 | +18:14 | |
27 | 2669 | RUGE, THOMAS | Ostwest - Express | 1:04:44 | 23.17 | +19:25 | |
28 | 2500 | BARTH, DIETMAR | Leipzig | 1:04:47 | 23.15 | +19:28 | |
29 | 2556 | LIPFERT, CARSTEN | Leipzig | 1:09:17 | 21.65 | +23:58 | |
Masters 3 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2593 | SONNTAG, DIETRICH | BikePoint Dresden / DiBiSo-Team | 47:31 | 31.57 | --- | |
2 | 2578 | RAGG, JOACHIM | Sg-Schramberg 1858 e.V. | 50:59 | 29.42 | +3:28 | |
3 | 2591 | SIEBERT, HOLGER | Fahrrad Vogi | 52:47 | 28.42 | +5:16 | |
4 | 2604 | ZIMMER, KASI-UWE | Tri4you | 53:10 | 28.21 | +5:39 | |
5 | 2552 | LEHMANN, HEIKO | West Coast Shuffle | 54:06 | 27.73 | +6:35 | |
6 | 2657 | WEILER, ALEXANDER | 54:49 | 27.36 | +7:18 | ||
7 | 2602 | WOLF, JENS | Leipzig | 56:22 | 26.61 | +8:51 | |
8 | 2557 | LÖSER, MICHAEL | Leuna | 57:59 | 25.87 | +10:28 | |
9 | 2671 | NEUMANN, MARIO | 58:22 | 25.70 | +10:51 | ||
10 | 2659 | SOMMER, ROLAND | 59:06 | 25.38 | +11:35 | ||
11 | 2606 | ZÜHLSDORFF, PETER | Berlin | 1:01:08 | 24.54 | +13:37 | |
Masters 4 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2661 | KUNZ, MATTHIAS | Sv Harthenstein Ambulanzmobile | 50:10 | 29.90 | --- | |
2 | 2595 | STIEHLER, RAINER | Team Stein Bikes meet MCFK meet Fast meet Henka | 54:26 | 27.56 | +4:16 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2596 | SUBKLEW, ANNE | Ostwest-Express | 1:05:34 | 22.88 | --- | |
Masters 1 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 3082 | MARTIN, ANNICK | RSV Speiche | 1:00:59 | 24.60 | --- | |
2 | 2700 | REDUHN, KATJA | RSV Speiche e.V. | 1:03:20 | 23.68 | +2:21 | |
Masters 2 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2535 | JOCHIM, NICOLE | Ohndorf | 1:02:11 | 24.12 | --- | |
2 | 2699 | WOIGK, CONSTANZE | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 1:13:14 | 20.48 | +11:03 | |
2. Etape: Arrivée (25.00 km) | |||||||
Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2564 | MÜLLER, LUKAS | Leipzig | 1:24:44 | 17.70 | --- | |
2 | 2569 | OHLER, FELIX | Zwenkau | 1:43:37 | 14.48 | +18:53 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2566 | NAGEL, MATTHIAS | WWW.BIKER-BOARDER.DE | 50:09 | 29.91 | --- | |
2 | 1611 | FISCHER, ROBIN | Flöha | 50:27 | 29.73 | +0:18 | |
2 | 2605 | ZINN, MARIO | Karl-Marx-Stadt-MTB-Klub | 50:27 | 29.73 | +0:18 | |
4 | 2664 | MÜLLER, PAUL | www.veloheld.de | 51:23 | 29.19 | +1:14 | |
5 | 2508 | DÖRING, RONNY | Twio X.e.V.Leipzig | 53:44 | 27.92 | +3:35 | |
6 | 2574 | POCZONTEK, MANUEL | Leipzig | 54:05 | 27.73 | +3:56 | |
7 | 2551 | LEHMANN, STEFAN | Schkeuditz | 56:26 | 26.58 | +6:17 | |
8 | 2676 | HENSEL, KILIAN | Volkswagen Leipzig | 56:38 | 26.49 | +6:29 | |
9 | 2663 | OHIBSKY, MAIK | 57:11 | 26.23 | +7:02 | ||
10 | 2554 | LEONHARDI, ARNE | Leipzig | 58:42 | 25.55 | +8:33 | |
11 | 1627 | HERMSDORF, PATRICK | Leipzig | 1:01:23 | 24.44 | +11:14 | |
12 | 2538 | KNOBLOCH, MAX | Chemnitz | 1:02:12 | 24.12 | +12:03 | |
13 | 2501 | BERNSTEIN, MAX | Dresden | 1:02:19 | 24.07 | +12:10 | |
14 | 2576 | PRESTIN, SEBASTIAN | Leipzig | 1:02:56 | 23.83 | +12:47 | |
15 | 2502 | BLASCHKE, MICHAEL | Leipzig | 1:03:01 | 23.80 | +12:52 | |
16 | 2594 | STEINHARD, TINO | Sparkasse Leipzig | 1:07:47 | 22.13 | +17:38 | |
17 | 2527 | HOCH, SEBASTIAN | Leipzig | 1:14:44 | 20.07 | +24:35 | |
Masters 1 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2665 | BRÖDNER, LARS | Biehler Werksteam | 44:17 | 33.87 | --- | |
2 | 2525 | HEIDRICH, MARIO | WWW.BIKER-BOARDER.DE | 46:14 | 32.44 | +1:57 | |
3 | 2536 | KARSTEDT, TILO | Leipzig | 46:16 | 32.42 | +1:59 | |
4 | 2560 | MATZEL, SEBASTIAN | Team Stein Bikes meet MCFK meet Fast meet Henka | 46:19 | 32.39 | +2:02 | |
5 | 2518 | GÄRTNER, ALEXANDER | BIKER-BOARDER.DE | 49:44 | 30.16 | +5:27 | |
6 | 2523 | GRÜTTNER, THOMAS | Leipzig | 50:21 | 29.79 | +6:04 | |
7 | 2658 | STREUBIG, RONNY | 51:01 | 29.40 | +6:44 | ||
8 | 2667 | KÜHNE, MARCUS | Hallzig Express | 51:34 | 29.09 | +7:17 | |
9 | 2505 | BONITZ, JENS | Gornau | 52:09 | 28.76 | +7:52 | |
10 | 2549 | LANZKE, HOLGER | Dont drink and race | 52:35 | 28.53 | +8:18 | |
11 | 2558 | MAI, FLORIAN | Leipzig | 53:03 | 28.28 | +8:46 | |
12 | 2530 | HÜTTER, ANDREAS | Chemnitz | 54:58 | 27.29 | +10:41 | |
13 | 2598 | ULBER, PETER | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 55:07 | 27.21 | +10:50 | |
14 | 2662 | HEYNE, DAVID | 55:31 | 27.02 | +11:14 | ||
15 | 2504 | BÖHM, STEFAN | Leipzig | 56:08 | 26.72 | +11:51 | |
15 | 2673 | OLBRICH, STEVE | 56:08 | 26.72 | +11:51 | ||
17 | 2655 | OTTO, JENS | 56:18 | 26.64 | +12:01 | ||
18 | 2515 | FLEISCHMANN, SVEN | Team Pirate | 56:20 | 26.63 | +12:03 | |
19 | 2571 | PFEFFERKORN, NORBERT | Zumroda | 57:46 | 25.97 | +13:29 | |
20 | 2532 | JÄSCHKE, LARS | Schwarzenberg | 58:10 | 25.79 | +13:53 | |
21 | 2547 | LAMMERS, ANDREAS | Wernigerode | 58:25 | 25.68 | +14:08 | |
22 | 2519 | GENTSCH, MICHAEL | Markkleeberg | 58:41 | 25.56 | +14:24 | |
23 | 2666 | BLOCK, ROBERT | 58:51 | 25.49 | +14:34 | ||
23 | 2565 | MÜLLER, KONRAD | Leipzig | 58:51 | 25.49 | +14:34 | |
25 | 2570 | PERLHOFER, MICHAEL | Leipzig | 58:53 | 25.47 | +14:36 | |
26 | 2672 | SALZMANN, MICHAEL | 59:21 | 25.27 | +15:04 | ||
27 | 2541 | KRAWCZYK, ANDRÉ | Leipzig | 1:00:02 | 24.99 | +15:45 | |
28 | 2563 | MÖCKEL, MANUEL | Infrarotheizung-Versand.de - BIKER | 1:00:17 | 24.88 | +16:00 | |
29 | 2529 | HÜNGER, OLIVER | großfahner | 1:00:18 | 24.88 | +16:01 | |
30 | 2584 | SCHÖNHERR, RAINER | Leipzig | 1:02:38 | 23.95 | +18:21 | |
31 | 2522 | GORSCHEWSKI, KAY | Leipzig | 1:03:31 | 23.62 | +19:14 | |
32 | 2544 | KRETZSCHMANN, PATRICK | Diakonie Leipzig | 1:04:45 | 23.17 | +20:28 | |
33 | 2513 | FENSKE, ALEXANDER | Leipzig | 1:05:36 | 22.87 | +21:19 | |
34 | 2577 | RABE, TOBIAS | Diakonie Leipzig | 1:05:46 | 22.81 | +21:29 | |
35 | 2582 | SAUER, MARCO | Markkleeberg | 1:06:14 | 22.65 | +21:57 | |
36 | 2580 | ROHLAND, DIRK | SV Germania Mölbis 1895 e.V. | 1:07:56 | 22.08 | +23:39 | |
37 | 2592 | SOMMER, ERIK | Leipzig | 1:09:53 | 21.46 | +25:36 | |
38 | 2660 | SOMMER, KARSTEN | 1:13:19 | 20.46 | +29:02 | ||
39 | 2548 | LANGE, CHRISTIAN | DHL Radsport | 1:13:35 | 20.39 | +29:18 | |
40 | 2583 | SCHAARSCHMIDT, MICHAEL | RSV Erzgebirge | 1:22:34 | 18.17 | +38:17 | |
Masters 2 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2546 | KÜLLIG, JENS | Team Stein Bikes meet MCFK meet Fast meet Henka | 43:42 | 34.32 | --- | |
2 | 2674 | HULL, MICHAEL | Bike Department Ost Leipzig | 49:45 | 30.15 | +6:03 | |
3 | 2567 | NEUBERT, OLAF | Zweirad Seidel Zschopau | 49:46 | 30.14 | +6:04 | |
4 | 2507 | DICTY, ENRICO | DHL Radsport | 51:20 | 29.22 | +7:38 | |
5 | 2559 | MAIKATH, JAN | Dont drink and race | 52:40 | 28.48 | +8:58 | |
6 | 2517 | FRIEDRICH, RONALD | Kirchberg | 53:19 | 28.13 | +9:37 | |
7 | 2531 | JAHN, OLIVER | Ritzo Racing | 54:40 | 27.44 | +10:58 | |
8 | 2597 | UHLEMANN, MARIO | DHL Radsport | 54:54 | 27.32 | +11:12 | |
9 | 2668 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Ostwest - Express | 55:27 | 27.05 | +11:45 | |
10 | 2579 | RÖGNER, CHRISTFRIED | Diakonie Leipzig | 56:05 | 26.75 | +12:23 | |
11 | 2656 | KÖRSTEN, BODO | TSG Markleeberg | 57:44 | 25.98 | +14:02 | |
12 | 2561 | MELZER, WOLFGANG | Leipzig | 58:10 | 25.79 | +14:28 | |
13 | 2572 | PFEFFERLE, RALF | Sparkasse Leipzig | 1:01:11 | 24.52 | +17:29 | |
14 | 2537 | KEMPE, KARSTEN | DHL Radsport | 1:02:25 | 24.03 | +18:43 | |
15 | 2589 | SCHÜTZE, KNUT | Klinga | 1:03:08 | 23.76 | +19:26 | |
16 | 2540 | KOWALSKI, JAN | SC DHfK Leipzig | 1:03:27 | 23.64 | +19:45 | |
17 | 2575 | PRADEL, ANDREAS | Delitzsch | 1:03:33 | 23.60 | +19:51 | |
18 | 2533 | JERXEN, DIRK | Diakonie Leipzig | 1:03:36 | 23.58 | +19:54 | |
19 | 2516 | FRAUENDORF, STEFFEN | Gera | 1:03:54 | 23.47 | +20:12 | |
20 | 2506 | BRAUNE, ARNE | MSV Meusegast | 1:03:56 | 23.46 | +20:14 | |
21 | 2539 | KOSTKA, JÜRGEN | 1. SRC | 1:04:13 | 23.36 | +20:31 | |
22 | 2510 | EHRHARD, UWE | Leipzig | 1:06:34 | 22.53 | +22:52 | |
23 | 2675 | HÖFERT, TINO | RV 1 LEIPZIG | 1:07:07 | 22.35 | +23:25 | |
24 | 2669 | RUGE, THOMAS | Ostwest - Express | 1:08:44 | 21.82 | +25:02 | |
25 | 2534 | JOCHIM, FRANK | Ohndorf | 1:10:13 | 21.36 | +26:31 | |
26 | 2586 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | leipzig | 1:11:49 | 20.89 | +28:07 | |
27 | 2500 | BARTH, DIETMAR | Leipzig | 1:13:27 | 20.42 | +29:45 | |
28 | 2543 | KRELLER, JENS | Leipzig | 1:16:00 | 19.74 | +32:18 | |
29 | 2556 | LIPFERT, CARSTEN | Leipzig | 1:21:49 | 18.33 | +38:07 | |
Masters 3 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2593 | SONNTAG, DIETRICH | BikePoint Dresden / DiBiSo-Team | 51:00 | 29.41 | --- | |
2 | 2578 | RAGG, JOACHIM | Sg-Schramberg 1858 e.V. | 54:36 | 27.47 | +3:36 | |
3 | 2604 | ZIMMER, KASI-UWE | Tri4you | 56:14 | 26.67 | +5:14 | |
4 | 2591 | SIEBERT, HOLGER | Fahrrad Vogi | 56:33 | 26.53 | +5:33 | |
5 | 2552 | LEHMANN, HEIKO | West Coast Shuffle | 58:48 | 25.51 | +7:48 | |
6 | 2557 | LÖSER, MICHAEL | Leuna | 59:33 | 25.19 | +8:33 | |
7 | 2602 | WOLF, JENS | Leipzig | 59:35 | 25.17 | +8:35 | |
8 | 2657 | WEILER, ALEXANDER | 1:00:30 | 24.79 | +9:30 | ||
9 | 2671 | NEUMANN, MARIO | 1:02:03 | 24.17 | +11:03 | ||
10 | 2606 | ZÜHLSDORFF, PETER | Berlin | 1:05:26 | 22.92 | +14:26 | |
11 | 2659 | SOMMER, ROLAND | 1:05:32 | 22.89 | +14:32 | ||
Masters 4 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2661 | KUNZ, MATTHIAS | Sv Harthenstein Ambulanzmobile | 53:18 | 28.14 | --- | |
2 | 2595 | STIEHLER, RAINER | Team Stein Bikes meet MCFK meet Fast meet Henka | 55:21 | 27.10 | +2:03 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2596 | SUBKLEW, ANNE | Ostwest-Express | 1:12:33 | 20.68 | --- | |
Masters 1 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 3082 | MARTIN, ANNICK | RSV Speiche | 1:07:23 | 22.26 | --- | |
2 | 2700 | REDUHN, KATJA | RSV Speiche e.V. | 1:10:03 | 21.41 | +2:40 | |
Masters 2 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2535 | JOCHIM, NICOLE | Ohndorf | 1:07:26 | 22.24 | --- | |
2 | 2699 | WOIGK, CONSTANZE | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 1:20:23 | 18.66 | +12:57 |