SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

13. Asklepios Tritrekk

Bad Salzungen, Burgsee 07.08.2016

13. Asklepios Tritrekk

Bad Salzungen, Burgsee 07.08.2016

 

Résultats 13. Asklepios Tritrekk

PlaceDossNom ClubTempsmin/kmRetard

1. Etape: Ziel Kanu (1.30 km)

Männer Lauf
1514
MESSERSCHMIDT&LEIMBACH, Ralf&Mario

GER
Asklepios Medical Fitness7:465:58---
2517
OTTO&BRAUN, Jacob&Thomas

GER
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein8:066:13+0:20
3530
DOHL&DOHL, Kevin&Matthias
 Kurhaus am Burgsee WPC-Schmidt Team8:116:17+0:25
4529
SCHMIDT&REICH, Ronny&Michael
 Kurhaus am Burgsee-WPC-Schmidt Team8:216:25+0:35
5507
GRUSA&PIEHLA, Kay&Gordon

GER
Bad Salzungen8:246:27+0:38
6502
BECK & WILDE, Mario & Uwe
 LT Altensteiner Park8:426:41+0:56
7526
KITZING&GÜNTHER, Veit&Johannes
 Lauftreff Breitungen8:576:53+1:11
8523
TRAUTMANN&BRÄUTIGAM, Jonas&Dirk

GER
Bärfelser Säcke9:016:56+1:15
9525
HENNINGER&KUHN, Marco&Michael
 Uniques Jena9:056:59+1:19
10516
NOACK&BROLL, Sebastian&Robert
 Team Matheo Catering9:066:59+1:20
11521
SEIFFERTH&SCHMORANZER, Stefan&Kai

GER
Alea Sanitas Powerteam mit Biss9:377:23+1:51
12520
SCHMIDT&BACHMANN, Knut&Jochen

GER
Bärfelser Säcke9:467:30+2:00
13532
ECKERT&HORNUNG, Scott&Benjamin
 VV Werratal13:5210:39+6:06
14512
KLOTZBACH&KLOSTERMANN, Maik&Michael

GER
SPD Wartburgkreis/Eisenach15:5912:17+8:13
Frauen Lauf
1503
BECK & REMDE, Jacqueline & Annette

GER
LT Altensteiner Park10:328:06---
Mix Lauf
1524
ULSPERGER&WEBER, Steffi&Falk

GER
Asklepios Medical Fitness8:516:48---
2531
ECKERT&ECKERT, Olaf&Janina
 VV Werratal9:117:03+0:20
3509
HOSCHKA&HOSCHKA, Angela&Klaus

GER
Alea Sanitas Powerteam mit Biss9:367:23+0:45
4513
KRÜGEL&KRÜGEL, Martina&Wolfgang

GER
Alea Sanitas Powerteam mit Biss10:137:51+1:22

2. Etape: Start Rad (2.00 km)

Männer Lauf
Frauen Lauf
Mix Lauf

3. Etape: Ziel Rad (13.70 km)

Männer Lauf
1525
HENNINGER&KUHN, Marco&Michael
 Uniques Jena20:501:31---
2514
MESSERSCHMIDT&LEIMBACH, Ralf&Mario

GER
Asklepios Medical Fitness21:391:34+0:49
3530
DOHL&DOHL, Kevin&Matthias
 Kurhaus am Burgsee WPC-Schmidt Team22:021:36+1:12
4529
SCHMIDT&REICH, Ronny&Michael
 Kurhaus am Burgsee-WPC-Schmidt Team24:451:48+3:55
5517
OTTO&BRAUN, Jacob&Thomas

GER
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein25:261:51+4:36
6523
TRAUTMANN&BRÄUTIGAM, Jonas&Dirk

GER
Bärfelser Säcke25:541:53+5:04
7516
NOACK&BROLL, Sebastian&Robert
 Team Matheo Catering26:531:57+6:03
8507
GRUSA&PIEHLA, Kay&Gordon

GER
Bad Salzungen28:352:05+7:45
9512
KLOTZBACH&KLOSTERMANN, Maik&Michael

GER
SPD Wartburgkreis/Eisenach28:372:05+7:47
10521
SEIFFERTH&SCHMORANZER, Stefan&Kai

GER
Alea Sanitas Powerteam mit Biss29:072:07+8:17
11526
KITZING&GÜNTHER, Veit&Johannes
 Lauftreff Breitungen30:592:15+10:09
12520
SCHMIDT&BACHMANN, Knut&Jochen

GER
Bärfelser Säcke32:402:23+11:50
13532
ECKERT&HORNUNG, Scott&Benjamin
 VV Werratal33:142:25+12:24
14502
BECK & WILDE, Mario & Uwe
 LT Altensteiner Park47:483:29+26:58
Frauen Lauf
1503
BECK & REMDE, Jacqueline & Annette

GER
LT Altensteiner Park38:282:48---
Mix Lauf
1513
KRÜGEL&KRÜGEL, Martina&Wolfgang

GER
Alea Sanitas Powerteam mit Biss31:152:16---
2509
HOSCHKA&HOSCHKA, Angela&Klaus

GER
Alea Sanitas Powerteam mit Biss31:272:17+0:12
3524
ULSPERGER&WEBER, Steffi&Falk

GER
Asklepios Medical Fitness33:032:24+1:48
4531
ECKERT&ECKERT, Olaf&Janina
 VV Werratal33:222:26+2:07

4. Etape: Start Lauf (2.00 km)

Männer Lauf
Frauen Lauf
Mix Lauf

5. Etape: Ziel Lauf (6.20 km)

Männer Lauf
1514
MESSERSCHMIDT&LEIMBACH, Ralf&Mario

GER
Asklepios Medical Fitness22:323:38---
2529
SCHMIDT&REICH, Ronny&Michael
 Kurhaus am Burgsee-WPC-Schmidt Team22:593:42+0:27
3517
OTTO&BRAUN, Jacob&Thomas

GER
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein23:053:43+0:33
4521
SEIFFERTH&SCHMORANZER, Stefan&Kai

GER
Alea Sanitas Powerteam mit Biss25:534:10+3:21
5530
DOHL&DOHL, Kevin&Matthias
 Kurhaus am Burgsee WPC-Schmidt Team26:054:12+3:33
6512
KLOTZBACH&KLOSTERMANN, Maik&Michael

GER
SPD Wartburgkreis/Eisenach26:514:19+4:19
7520
SCHMIDT&BACHMANN, Knut&Jochen

GER
Bärfelser Säcke26:574:20+4:25
8525
HENNINGER&KUHN, Marco&Michael
 Uniques Jena27:154:23+4:43
9516
NOACK&BROLL, Sebastian&Robert
 Team Matheo Catering27:324:26+5:00
10507
GRUSA&PIEHLA, Kay&Gordon

GER
Bad Salzungen28:084:32+5:36
11532
ECKERT&HORNUNG, Scott&Benjamin
 VV Werratal30:264:54+7:54
12523
TRAUTMANN&BRÄUTIGAM, Jonas&Dirk

GER
Bärfelser Säcke31:475:07+9:15
13526
KITZING&GÜNTHER, Veit&Johannes
 Lauftreff Breitungen34:135:31+11:41
14502
BECK & WILDE, Mario & Uwe
 LT Altensteiner Park37:336:03+15:01
Frauen Lauf
1503
BECK & REMDE, Jacqueline & Annette

GER
LT Altensteiner Park37:346:03---
Mix Lauf
1524
ULSPERGER&WEBER, Steffi&Falk

GER
Asklepios Medical Fitness25:464:09---
2509
HOSCHKA&HOSCHKA, Angela&Klaus

GER
Alea Sanitas Powerteam mit Biss33:275:23+7:41
3531
ECKERT&ECKERT, Olaf&Janina
 VV Werratal37:236:01+11:37
4513
KRÜGEL&KRÜGEL, Martina&Wolfgang

GER
Alea Sanitas Powerteam mit Biss42:276:50+16:41