ANNAKRAM e. V. - Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | min/km | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Wechselstelle 2 (12.00 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 153 | REIF, BERND | Laufcombo Reif | 56:00 | 4:40 | --- | |
2 | 80 | VOGT, MICHAEL | SV Freudenberg | 56:01 | 4:40 | +0:01 | |
3 | 78 | HERBOLDSHEIMER, PETER | Nürnberg | 56:28 | 4:42 | +0:28 | |
4 | 73 | HOFMANN, SASCHA | SV Empor Bad Langensalza | 57:02 | 4:45 | +1:02 | |
5 | 129 | BECK, CHRISTIAN | Gotha | 57:44 | 4:48 | +1:44 | |
6 | 31 | AMTMANN, MARTIN | BRK Bad Kissingen | 57:47 | 4:48 | +1:47 | |
7 | 163 | BAUER, ANDREAS | ESV Lok Potsdam | 58:16 | 4:51 | +2:16 | |
8 | 56 | GRAUPNER, STEFFEN | Deutscher Tretroller Verband (DTRV) | 58:18 | 4:51 | +2:18 | |
9 | 45 | DUNKEL, PATRICK | Erfurt | 58:20 | 4:51 | +2:20 | |
10 | 144 | SCHULZ, FREDERICK | Erfurt | 1:01:37 | 5:08 | +5:37 | |
11 | 122 | ALTMANN, SVEN | ASV Sangerhausen | 1:03:32 | 5:17 | +7:32 | |
12 | 173 | RONNEBURG, DIRK | SSV Erfurt 02 | 1:04:31 | 5:22 | +8:31 | |
13 | 23 | FIEDLER, MATTHIAS | Frankfurt | 1:04:32 | 5:22 | +8:32 | |
13 | 113 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, DANIEL | Schmalkalden | 1:04:32 | 5:22 | +8:32 | |
15 | 49 | BRAEUNLICH, MICHAEL | Stv limbach oberfrohna | 1:06:59 | 5:34 | +10:59 | |
16 | 71 | VAN BUUREN, BAS | Rotterdam | 1:07:15 | 5:36 | +11:15 | |
17 | 182 | SCHWUCHOW, MANUEL | Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:09:13 | 5:46 | +13:13 | |
18 | 42 | CUPIC, ALEKSANDAR | Erfurt | 1:10:26 | 5:52 | +14:26 | |
19 | 169 | KÄSTNER, CHRISTIAN | 1:11:31 | 5:57 | +15:31 | ||
19 | 170 | GERTH, MARIO | 1:11:31 | 5:57 | +15:31 | ||
21 | 116 | WUST, ANDREAS | Schulsportverein Edith-Stein-Schule | 1:15:18 | 6:16 | +19:18 | |
22 | 54 | TIJSEN, LEO | G.A.C. Hilversum | 1:16:08 | 6:20 | +20:08 | |
23 | 147 | WALENDY, ANDREAS | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 1:18:18 | 6:31 | +22:18 | |
24 | 92 | REICHARDT, DANIEL | Dynapox Runners | 1:22:10 | 6:50 | +26:10 | |
25 | 101 | ZAHN, MATTHIAS | Dynapox Runners | 1:22:44 | 6:53 | +26:44 | |
26 | 57 | SCHILKE, CHRISTOPH | Rosbach OT Rodheim | 1:31:15 | 7:36 | +35:15 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 106 | HOFER, SOPHIA | Erfurt | 1:06:15 | 5:31 | --- | |
2 | 130 | OLDENBURG, HEIKE | Weimar | 1:09:15 | 5:46 | +3:00 | |
3 | 79 | BRATENSTEIN, EVA | Nürnberg | 1:13:12 | 6:06 | +6:57 | |
4 | 134 | SCHÖNFELD, JANA | Team Zoé | 1:13:56 | 6:09 | +7:41 | |
5 | 60 | WORM, LUISA | Leinfelde | 1:15:42 | 6:18 | +9:27 | |
5 | 91 | OTTO, THERESA | Niederorschel | 1:15:42 | 6:18 | +9:27 | |
7 | 166 | HOHE, ANNETTE | 1:17:40 | 6:28 | +11:25 | ||
8 | 63 | WEBER, CAROLIN | Fulda | 1:17:45 | 6:28 | +11:30 | |
9 | 161 | HANNAK-MÜNKNER, CORINNA | Neubrandenburg | 1:18:18 | 6:31 | +12:03 | |
10 | 124 | KÖNIG, KATY | Sangerhausen | 1:19:47 | 6:38 | +13:32 | |
11 | 29 | SCHMIDT, CONNY | Geisa | 1:24:10 | 7:00 | +17:55 | |
2. Etape: Erfurt (9.00 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 80 | VOGT, MICHAEL | SV Freudenberg | 50:38 | 5:37 | --- | |
2 | 153 | REIF, BERND | Laufcombo Reif | 51:56 | 5:46 | +1:18 | |
3 | 73 | HOFMANN, SASCHA | SV Empor Bad Langensalza | 53:00 | 5:53 | +2:22 | |
4 | 163 | BAUER, ANDREAS | ESV Lok Potsdam | 53:56 | 5:59 | +3:18 | |
5 | 129 | BECK, CHRISTIAN | Gotha | 54:33 | 6:03 | +3:55 | |
6 | 31 | AMTMANN, MARTIN | BRK Bad Kissingen | 54:57 | 6:06 | +4:19 | |
7 | 78 | HERBOLDSHEIMER, PETER | Nürnberg | 55:10 | 6:07 | +4:32 | |
8 | 45 | DUNKEL, PATRICK | Erfurt | 57:53 | 6:25 | +7:15 | |
9 | 49 | BRAEUNLICH, MICHAEL | Stv limbach oberfrohna | 58:00 | 6:26 | +7:22 | |
10 | 173 | RONNEBURG, DIRK | SSV Erfurt 02 | 58:02 | 6:26 | +7:24 | |
11 | 144 | SCHULZ, FREDERICK | Erfurt | 58:43 | 6:31 | +8:05 | |
12 | 56 | GRAUPNER, STEFFEN | Deutscher Tretroller Verband (DTRV) | 1:00:46 | 6:45 | +10:08 | |
13 | 113 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, DANIEL | Schmalkalden | 1:01:05 | 6:47 | +10:27 | |
14 | 23 | FIEDLER, MATTHIAS | Frankfurt | 1:01:20 | 6:48 | +10:42 | |
15 | 71 | VAN BUUREN, BAS | Rotterdam | 1:02:50 | 6:58 | +12:12 | |
16 | 122 | ALTMANN, SVEN | ASV Sangerhausen | 1:03:18 | 7:01 | +12:40 | |
17 | 182 | SCHWUCHOW, MANUEL | Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:04:25 | 7:09 | +13:47 | |
18 | 169 | KÄSTNER, CHRISTIAN | 1:09:45 | 7:45 | +19:07 | ||
19 | 170 | GERTH, MARIO | 1:09:56 | 7:46 | +19:18 | ||
20 | 54 | TIJSEN, LEO | G.A.C. Hilversum | 1:10:02 | 7:46 | +19:24 | |
21 | 116 | WUST, ANDREAS | Schulsportverein Edith-Stein-Schule | 1:12:52 | 8:05 | +22:14 | |
22 | 42 | CUPIC, ALEKSANDAR | Erfurt | 1:13:00 | 8:06 | +22:22 | |
23 | 147 | WALENDY, ANDREAS | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 1:13:11 | 8:07 | +22:33 | |
24 | 92 | REICHARDT, DANIEL | Dynapox Runners | 1:15:58 | 8:26 | +25:20 | |
25 | 101 | ZAHN, MATTHIAS | Dynapox Runners | 1:19:43 | 8:51 | +29:05 | |
26 | 57 | SCHILKE, CHRISTOPH | Rosbach OT Rodheim | 1:35:08 | 10:34 | +44:30 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 106 | HOFER, SOPHIA | Erfurt | 59:39 | 6:37 | --- | |
2 | 130 | OLDENBURG, HEIKE | Weimar | 1:04:43 | 7:11 | +5:04 | |
3 | 166 | HOHE, ANNETTE | 1:06:11 | 7:21 | +6:32 | ||
4 | 134 | SCHÖNFELD, JANA | Team Zoé | 1:07:31 | 7:30 | +7:52 | |
5 | 63 | WEBER, CAROLIN | Fulda | 1:07:45 | 7:31 | +8:06 | |
6 | 161 | HANNAK-MÜNKNER, CORINNA | Neubrandenburg | 1:13:10 | 8:07 | +13:31 | |
7 | 124 | KÖNIG, KATY | Sangerhausen | 1:14:25 | 8:16 | +14:46 | |
8 | 79 | BRATENSTEIN, EVA | Nürnberg | 1:15:40 | 8:24 | +16:01 | |
9 | 60 | WORM, LUISA | Leinfelde | 1:16:03 | 8:26 | +16:24 | |
9 | 91 | OTTO, THERESA | Niederorschel | 1:16:03 | 8:26 | +16:24 | |
11 | 29 | SCHMIDT, CONNY | Geisa | 1:26:49 | 9:38 | +27:10 |