SPORTident TimingNoskrienziemu.lv

LMP Noskrien ziemu 1.posms SĒJĀ

SĒJĀ 17.12.2017

LMP Noskrien ziemu 1.posms SĒJĀ

SĒJĀ 17.12.2017

 

Résultats LMP Noskrien ziemu 1.posms SĒJĀ

   
PlaceDossNom ClubTempsmin/kmRetard 
V1-Sporta distance
1369
JĀNIS VIŠĶERS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -11:13:373.66---
2364
ARTJOMS REKUŅENKO

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND1:15:003.73+1:23
3353
ANDRIS JUBELIS

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia1:15:143.74+1:37
4350
ANDRIS GAILIS

LAT
Auseklis IK1:17:483.87+4:11
5361
JĀNIS MEŽIELS

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND1:20:073.99+6:30
6351
DIDZIS GLUŠŅEVS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Rieksti1:24:454.22+11:08
7354
ULDIS KATLAPS

LAT
OK Meridiāns1:25:374.26+12:00
8359
ARTIS MAKSIMS

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija1:26:224.30+12:45
9342
NAURIS AUKMANIS

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND1:27:384.36+14:01
10349
AINĀRS DROZDS

LAT
OK Meridiāns1:28:134.39+14:36
11366
NAURIS SPALVIŅŠ

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM1:31:024.53+17:25
12358
ĀRIS LAZDIŅŠ

LAT
SK Zeltiņi1:33:074.63+19:30
13820
JĀNIS ZĀLĪTIS

LAT
OK Meridiāns1:38:024.88+24:25
14356
JĒKABS KRASTIŅŠ

LAT
Sportiņš 881:40:485.01+27:11
15362
REINIS OZOLIŅŠ

LAT
ASK PATRIA-patriateam.lv1:41:405.06+28:03
16344
TOMS BIDERS

LAT
Legs Miserables1:43:515.17+30:14
17352
HARIJS HEISLERS

LAT
1:44:535.22+31:16
18355
GUNDARS KOKAREVIČS

LAT
1:45:025.23+31:25
19345
DIDZIS BRAUNS

LAT
1:46:245.29+32:47
20347
ALBERTS DAMBIS

LAT
INSALVO1:46:555.32+33:18
21363
MĀRTIŅŠ PLAUDIS

LAT
SK Dzērvene1:46:595.32+33:22
22346
KRISTAPS CAUNE

LAT
1:47:125.33+33:35
23365
JĀNIS SONDORS

LAT
Dominieši1:50:295.50+36:52
24360
RUSLANS MAMEDOVS

LAT
Binitex1:55:045.72+41:27
25368
KRISTAPS ŠTEINBERGS

LAT
1:55:175.74+41:40
26370
ROBERTS ZIEDIŅŠ

LAT
2:00:466.01+47:09
27371
SERGEJSZ ZUBOVS

LAT
2:03:426.15+50:05
28833
JĀNIS OZOLS

LAT
2:04:476.21+51:10
29348
OSKARS DAMROZE

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia2:09:316.44+55:54
30343
EDGARS BERGS

LAT
VSK Noskrien2:10:476.51+57:10
31357
NORMUNDS KRONBERGS

LAT
Tukums2:21:477.05+1:08:10
V2-Sporta distance
1419
JEVGĒNIJS TURKINS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -11:17:503.87---
2395
JĀNIS KŪMS

LAT
Inov-8 | Suunto Team Latvia1:20:554.03+3:05
3402
DMITRIJS NIČIPORS

LAT
SuuntoTeamLatvia I Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv1:22:124.09+4:22
4411
EDGARS SIMANOVIČS

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia1:22:524.12+5:02
5388
KRISTAPS JAUDZEMS

LAT
Saldus OK1:23:144.14+5:24
6806
RAIVIS REINFELDS

LAT
Talsu pauguraines zaķi1:24:184.19+6:28
7413
MĀRTIŅŠ SIRMAIS

LAT
Inov8 / Suunto / OSVeikals.lv1:24:534.22+7:03
8378
ARTŪRS BLŪMIŅŠ

LAT
Virsotne/MARMOT1:24:564.23+7:06
9400
SERGEJS ĻETA

LAT
ASK PATRIA- Patriateam.lv1:28:414.41+10:51
10372
KASPARS ADIJĀNS

LAT
Vichy1:32:214.59+14:31
11407
GATIS PŪCĪTIS

LAT
1:32:254.60+14:35
12426
AIVIS ZETMANIS

LAT
ASK PATRIA1:32:364.61+14:46
13383
GUSTS FOKEROTS

LAT
1:33:034.63+15:13
14838
ULDIS ROBĻEVSKISV

LAT
iskZBfizkultūra1:33:594.68+16:09
15374
PĀVELS BAIKOVS

LAT
BeMoreAlive1:34:364.71+16:46
16396
KĀRLIS LAPIŅŠ

LAT
Zelta Stars1:37:074.83+19:17
17424
MAGNUS ZALSTERS

LAT
Coca-cola1:37:174.84+19:27
18831
ANDRIS PĀRUMS

LAT
VSK Noskrien1:37:374.86+19:47
19386
HELMUTS GUSTS

LAT
Individuāli1:37:554.87+20:05
20379
ALDIS BUŠS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -21:39:174.94+21:27
21393
JĀNIS KUKKS

LAT
1:39:414.96+21:51
22390
RAITIS JIRGENSONS

LAT
1:39:484.97+21:58
23412
RIHARDS SIŅICINS

LAT
1:40:054.98+22:15
24406
MĀRTIŅŠ PURENKOVS

LAT
1:40:214.99+22:31
25391
MĀRTIŅŠ KĀNS

LAT
TeamKažemāka1:40:365.00+22:46
26375
ANDRIS BĀLIŅŠ

LAT
VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene1:40:465.01+22:56
27404
ARTŪRS PIELĒNS-PELĒNS

LAT
Lattelecom1:41:435.06+23:53
28373
MĀRIS ĀDAMSONS

LAT
1:42:235.09+24:33
29398
ARTIS LĪCĪTIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien1:42:575.12+25:07
30417
ARTŪRS TOPECS

LAT
SPORTLAND1:43:045.13+25:14
31814
IVARS VĒVERS

LAT
Vaļu glābšanas biedrība1:44:305.20+26:40
32380
VALDIS ČUNKA

LAT
Vichy1:44:335.20+26:43
33392
ANDIS KOMAROVS

LAT
1:45:325.25+27:42
34385
KONSTANTĪNS GRIŠULIS

LAT
1:47:025.33+29:12
35410
MATĪSS SILIŅŠ

LAT
1:48:165.39+30:26
36418
ULDIS TUČS

LAT
Ārprāc ar mani1:49:245.44+31:34
37408
IGORS SEŅKO

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja1:51:315.55+33:41
38399
MĀRIS LŪSIS

LAT
Skrienošie Lūši1:52:195.59+34:29
39382
EDGARS ELBERGS

LAT
TeamKažemāka1:52:315.60+34:41
40415
ARTŪRS ŠITS

LAT
TeamKažemāka/Train2Win1:53:585.67+36:08
41405
KRIŠJĀNIS PORMANIS

LAT
Nav1:54:065.68+36:16
42384
JĀNIS GRIĶIS

LAT
Daugavpils Runners1:54:545.72+37:04
43425
IVO ZEMTURIS

LAT
1:55:525.76+38:02
44381
JURIS DZĒRVE

LAT
1:56:095.78+38:19
45409
KALVIS SILGALS

LAT
NFS1:58:555.92+41:05
46423
EDGARS ZAĶIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien2:00:356.00+42:45
47422
INTARS VĒBERIS

LAT
2:01:046.02+43:14
48839
KASPARS LAIZĀNS

LAT
Čika un banijs2:03:066.12+45:16
49401
MĀRTIŅS MALZUBRIS

LAT
Strutainā pēda2:06:116.28+48:21
50389
MĀRCIS JĒGERS

LAT
2:07:046.32+49:14
51403
MĀRTIŅŠ PEISENIEKS

LAT
2:18:346.89+1:00:44
52420
INTARS ULMANIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien2:23:577.16+1:06:07
53414
RAIMONDS SPRICIS

LAT
Nike+ Run Club Riga2:28:347.39+1:10:44
54387
VITĀLIJS JAKOVĻEVS

LAT
www.endo.lv2:31:227.53+1:13:32
55376
VALDIS BERGS

LAT
2:31:447.55+1:13:54
V3-Sporta distance
1452
EINĀRS ŠILLERS

LAT
MRC/Maratona klubs/OKZK1:33:384.66---
2811
AIVARS BONDARS

LAT
1:34:394.71+1:01
3446
MĀRTIŅŠ MIĶELSONS

LAT
www.lmp.lv/VSK Noskrien1:39:184.94+5:40
4456
JĀNIS VĪTOLS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Seniori1:42:035.08+8:25
5436
EDGARS GOBA

LAT
Salaspils Zīriņi1:42:265.10+8:48
6444
ARMANDS LUNTS

LAT
VSK Noskrien1:44:255.19+10:47
7454
ĢIRTS VĒSMA

LAT
ZemgalesZiņas1:45:245.24+11:46
8447
ARNIS MŪRNIEKS

LAT
1:45:275.25+11:49
9455
MĀRTIŅŠ VILEMSONS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Seniori1:45:375.25+11:59
10448
ARVĪDS OZOLIŅŠ

LAT
1:45:575.27+12:19
11428
ARNIS ĀBELĪTE

LAT
Virsotne/Marmot1:46:185.29+12:40
12435
ARVĪDS GERMOVS

LAT
1:48:395.41+15:01
13449
ANDRIS POMMERS

LAT
1:49:545.47+16:16
14437
ARNIS GRASIS

LAT
Auseklis IK1:50:145.48+16:36
15450
RAITIS PURIŅŠ

LAT
VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas1:50:515.51+17:13
16432
DENISS CIMBALS

LAT
Zoorbagan1:55:415.76+22:03
17438
KASPARS KĀRKLIŅŠ

LAT
Līvi1:57:465.86+24:08
18441
DAINIS KRONBERGS

LAT
Tukums1:58:465.91+25:08
19430
NORMUNDS BLUMBERGS

LAT
2:01:576.07+28:19
20439
AIVARS KĻAVIŅŠ

LAT
2:03:236.14+29:45
21443
LAURIS LIZBOVSKIS

LAT
Brīva vieta jūsu reklāmai2:04:526.21+31:14
22445
JĀNIS MARKULIS

LAT
2:05:296.24+31:51
23431
VILNIS BRAKOVSKIS

LAT
Wood ART.LV2:07:166.33+33:38
24433
ULDIS GALDIŅŠ

LAT
LabaDaba2:07:546.36+34:16
25815
ARMĪNS MEISTERS

LAT
2:08:596.42+35:21
26429
ANDRIS BĒRZIŅŠ

LAT
2:09:496.46+36:11
27828
DANIELS BLATS

LAT
2:20:286.99+46:50
28457
AINARS ZĒBERGS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja2:22:167.08+48:38
29453
EDMUNDS VANAGS

LAT
2:31:337.54+57:55
29451
ANDŽEJS STENCLAVS

LAT
2:31:337.54+57:55
DNF434
EDMUNDS GARANČS

LAT
Pašam savs---
 
S1-Sporta distance
1301
BAIBA AŽUŠELE

LAT
Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs1:34:414.71---
2309
VIEDA LŪSA

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -21:35:564.77+1:15
3304
SANDRA GROSBERGA

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia/OK Meridiāns1:39:164.94+4:35
4315
BAIBA VEKŠA

LAT
SB Liesma1:41:465.06+7:05
5312
MARIJA ŠALAJEVSKA

LAT
1:45:025.23+10:21
6313
AIGA TAULĪNA

LAT
Saldus Boksa klubs1:45:595.27+11:18
7305
MARTA HERINGA

LAT
Dominieši1:50:305.50+15:49
8307
DAINA JURĶE

LAT
1:57:365.85+22:55
9303
LAURA DAVIDAUSKA

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija1:59:335.95+24:52
10308
MADARA KUKAINE

LAT
2:03:176.13+28:36
11306
GUNTA IKAUNIECE

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM2:08:136.38+33:32
12314
MADARA TĪĢERE

LAT
2:10:276.49+35:46
13311
JUSTĪNE SAVITSKA

LAT
2:10:536.51+36:12
14302
ILZE BERGMANE

LAT
2:25:137.22+50:32
S2-Sporta distance
1837
AGNESE PASTARE

LAT
iskZBfizkultūra1:33:594.68---
2823
LIENE ALLERE

LAT
Aller group1:38:334.90+4:34
3325
INESE OTOMERE

LAT
1:53:065.63+19:07
4318
LAUMA ČERŅEVSKA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres1:53:435.66+19:44
5326
MADARA OZOLA

LAT
Saldus Boksa klubs1:55:255.74+21:26
6331
LĪGA VĪBURE

LAT
1:57:015.82+23:02
7323
LINDA LAURENA

LAT
2:01:046.02+27:05
8324
ANTRA LUKŠEVICA

LAT
VSK Noskrien2:06:486.31+32:49
9329
ZANE VANAGA

LAT
VSK Noskrien2:10:096.48+36:10
10328
IEVA UPMACE-GRĪVIŅA

LAT
Surikati2:11:096.52+37:10
11321
ZANE IVANĀNE

LAT
VSK Noskrien2:11:486.56+37:49
12317
LINDA BĒRZIŅA

LAT
2:14:336.69+40:34
13319
DARJA DAMROZE

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia2:20:096.97+46:10
14316
MADARA BERGA

LAT
2:31:447.55+57:45
DNF320
ANITA GALAŠINA

LAT
SPORTLAND---
 
DNF330
LAURA VILKA

LAT
---
 
DNF322
OKSANA KIRILOVA

LAT
---
 
S3-Sporta distance
1340
SANTA SUTA-ZUTE

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -11:48:155.39---
2337
VIVIANA KIRILOVA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres1:48:255.39+0:10
3334
LĪGA IRBE

LAT
Talsu pauguraines Zaķi1:52:485.61+4:33
4336
INGA KĀPIŅA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres1:53:435.66+5:28
5335
NATĀLIJA JONIČENKO

LAT
Talsu Pauguraines Zaķi1:54:265.69+6:11
6341
EGITA UZULE

LAT
Saldus boksa klubs1:56:555.82+8:40
7339
ANITA SAULĪTE

LAT
Auseklis IK1:59:015.92+10:46
8333
IEVIŅA GAIZIŅA

LAT
VSK Noskrien2:09:026.42+20:47
9338
BAIBA MASKOĻŪNA

LAT
Vsk noskrien2:17:016.82+28:46