MTV Schöningen von 1861 e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | min/km | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Runde (0.80 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 413 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | 2:00 | 2:30 | --- | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 417 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:38 | 2:02 | --- | |
2 | 423 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Bergamont Factory Team | 1:39 | 2:03 | +0:01 | |
2 | 410 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 1:39 | 2:03 | +0:01 | |
4 | 418 | PLAMBECK, LARS | Bodymed Cycle Team | 1:43 | 2:08 | +0:05 | |
5 | 406 | HAAS, PAUL | Focus RAPIRO Racing/ Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e | 1:49 | 2:16 | +0:11 | |
6 | 419 | RASCHKE, MICHAEL | MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg | 1:57 | 2:26 | +0:19 | |
7 | 412 | OLK, YANNICK | Braunschweig | 2:01 | 2:31 | +0:23 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 422 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 1:39 | 2:03 | --- | |
2 | 403 | GRAUPE, SVEN | PIANALA Radsport | 1:40 | 2:05 | +0:01 | |
2 | 424 | ARENDT, ROLAND | RSV 23 Braunschweig | 1:40 | 2:05 | +0:01 | |
4 | 420 | HUPMANN, DIRK | MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg | 1:44 | 2:09 | +0:05 | |
5 | 411 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | 1:59 | 2:28 | +0:20 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 416 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen | 1:40 | 2:05 | --- | |
2 | 415 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Bad Biker MTB Sport e.V | 1:51 | 2:18 | +0:11 | |
3 | 402 | FIBRANZ, MICHAEL | MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg | 2:08 | 2:39 | +0:28 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 421 | BERNHARD, BIANCA | ASC Kronach | 2:05 | 2:36 | --- | |
2. Etape: Runde (16.50 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 413 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | 44:04 | 2:40 | --- | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 410 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 40:37 | 2:27 | --- | |
1 | 417 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 40:37 | 2:27 | --- | |
3 | 423 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Bergamont Factory Team | 40:38 | 2:27 | +0:01 | |
4 | 418 | PLAMBECK, LARS | Bodymed Cycle Team | 44:22 | 2:41 | +3:45 | |
5 | 406 | HAAS, PAUL | Focus RAPIRO Racing/ Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e | 46:03 | 2:47 | +5:26 | |
6 | 419 | RASCHKE, MICHAEL | MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg | 47:17 | 2:51 | +6:40 | |
7 | 412 | OLK, YANNICK | Braunschweig | 48:20 | 2:55 | +7:43 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 403 | GRAUPE, SVEN | PIANALA Radsport | 40:35 | 2:27 | --- | |
2 | 422 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 40:39 | 2:27 | +0:04 | |
3 | 420 | HUPMANN, DIRK | MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg | 44:10 | 2:40 | +3:35 | |
4 | 424 | ARENDT, ROLAND | RSV 23 Braunschweig | 44:16 | 2:40 | +3:41 | |
5 | 411 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | 45:59 | 2:47 | +5:24 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 416 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen | 40:34 | 2:27 | --- | |
2 | 415 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Bad Biker MTB Sport e.V | 44:09 | 2:40 | +3:35 | |
3 | 402 | FIBRANZ, MICHAEL | MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg | 48:16 | 2:55 | +7:42 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 421 | BERNHARD, BIANCA | ASC Kronach | 52:37 | 3:11 | --- | |
3. Etape: Runde (16.50 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 413 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | 45:10 | 2:44 | --- | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 423 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Bergamont Factory Team | 40:02 | 2:25 | --- | |
2 | 410 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 40:04 | 2:25 | +0:02 | |
3 | 417 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 40:54 | 2:28 | +0:52 | |
4 | 418 | PLAMBECK, LARS | Bodymed Cycle Team | 45:50 | 2:46 | +5:48 | |
5 | 406 | HAAS, PAUL | Focus RAPIRO Racing/ Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e | 46:40 | 2:49 | +6:38 | |
6 | 419 | RASCHKE, MICHAEL | MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg | 47:40 | 2:53 | +7:38 | |
7 | 412 | OLK, YANNICK | Braunschweig | 49:24 | 2:59 | +9:22 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 422 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 40:00 | 2:25 | --- | |
2 | 403 | GRAUPE, SVEN | PIANALA Radsport | 40:04 | 2:25 | +0:04 | |
3 | 424 | ARENDT, ROLAND | RSV 23 Braunschweig | 45:58 | 2:47 | +5:58 | |
4 | 420 | HUPMANN, DIRK | MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg | 46:04 | 2:47 | +6:04 | |
5 | 411 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | 46:36 | 2:49 | +6:36 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 416 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen | 40:42 | 2:28 | --- | |
2 | 415 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Bad Biker MTB Sport e.V | 45:25 | 2:45 | +4:43 | |
3 | 402 | FIBRANZ, MICHAEL | MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg | 47:28 | 2:52 | +6:46 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 421 | BERNHARD, BIANCA | ASC Kronach | 56:19 | 3:24 | --- | |
4. Etape: Runde (16.50 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 413 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | 45:51 | 2:46 | --- | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 423 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Bergamont Factory Team | 40:54 | 2:28 | --- | |
2 | 410 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 42:16 | 2:33 | +1:22 | |
3 | 417 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 44:33 | 2:41 | +3:39 | |
4 | 418 | PLAMBECK, LARS | Bodymed Cycle Team | 45:55 | 2:46 | +5:01 | |
5 | 406 | HAAS, PAUL | Focus RAPIRO Racing/ Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e | 49:23 | 2:59 | +8:29 | |
6 | 419 | RASCHKE, MICHAEL | MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg | 50:57 | 3:05 | +10:03 | |
7 | 412 | OLK, YANNICK | Braunschweig | 56:16 | 3:24 | +15:22 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 422 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 40:55 | 2:28 | --- | |
2 | 403 | GRAUPE, SVEN | PIANALA Radsport | 42:17 | 2:33 | +1:22 | |
3 | 411 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | 47:55 | 2:54 | +7:00 | |
4 | 424 | ARENDT, ROLAND | RSV 23 Braunschweig | 48:00 | 2:54 | +7:05 | |
5 | 420 | HUPMANN, DIRK | MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg | 48:09 | 2:55 | +7:14 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 416 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen | 42:44 | 2:35 | --- | |
2 | 415 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Bad Biker MTB Sport e.V | 48:36 | 2:56 | +5:52 | |
3 | 402 | FIBRANZ, MICHAEL | MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg | 51:34 | 3:07 | +8:50 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 421 | BERNHARD, BIANCA | ASC Kronach | 56:43 | 3:26 | --- | |
5. Etape: Arrivée (17.30 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 413 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | 49:45 | 2:52 | --- | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 423 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Bergamont Factory Team | 43:24 | 2:30 | --- | |
2 | 410 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 45:09 | 2:36 | +1:45 | |
3 | 418 | PLAMBECK, LARS | Bodymed Cycle Team | 48:08 | 2:46 | +4:44 | |
4 | 417 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 48:36 | 2:48 | +5:12 | |
5 | 406 | HAAS, PAUL | Focus RAPIRO Racing/ Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e | 57:15 | 3:18 | +13:51 | |
6 | 412 | OLK, YANNICK | Braunschweig | 1:00:28 | 3:29 | +17:04 | |
7 | 419 | RASCHKE, MICHAEL | MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg | 1:02:44 | 3:37 | +19:20 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 422 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont Factory Team | 43:44 | 2:31 | --- | |
2 | 403 | GRAUPE, SVEN | PIANALA Radsport | 47:51 | 2:45 | +4:07 | |
3 | 424 | ARENDT, ROLAND | RSV 23 Braunschweig | 49:42 | 2:52 | +5:58 | |
4 | 411 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | 51:02 | 2:56 | +7:18 | |
5 | 420 | HUPMANN, DIRK | MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg | 51:43 | 2:59 | +7:59 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 416 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen | 42:15 | 2:26 | --- | |
2 | 415 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Bad Biker MTB Sport e.V | 51:39 | 2:59 | +9:24 | |
3 | 402 | FIBRANZ, MICHAEL | MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg | 53:22 | 3:05 | +11:07 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 421 | BERNHARD, BIANCA | ASC Kronach | 1:01:36 | 3:33 | --- |