RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: K3 - Schleife A (5.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 645 | MEISTER, NICLAS | 16:20 | 18.37 | --- | ||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 631 | LUMME, ANDREAS | WINAX-Racing Team | 16:06 | 18.63 | --- | |
2 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 16:24 | 18.29 | +0:18 | |
3 | 596 | OEHLER, JÖRG | EBE-Racing Team | 16:29 | 18.20 | +0:23 | |
4 | 592 | FRANK, TOBIAS | SC Wadenkrampf | 16:34 | 18.11 | +0:28 | |
5 | 600 | STUMPP, MARKUS | TEAM-IMNAUER.de | 18:57 | 15.83 | +2:51 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 598 | REINISCH, KLAUS | TuS Valmetal / Focus RAPIRO Racing | 15:14 | 19.69 | --- | |
2 | 594 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 16:25 | 18.27 | +1:11 | |
3 | 590 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 17:11 | 17.46 | +1:57 | |
4 | 599 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 18:46 | 15.99 | +3:32 | |
5 | 601 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 21:32 | 13.93 | +6:18 | |
6 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 23:27 | 12.79 | +8:13 | |
2. Etape: K2 Runde (6.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 645 | MEISTER, NICLAS | 19:59 | 18.02 | --- | ||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 631 | LUMME, ANDREAS | WINAX-Racing Team | 18:11 | 19.80 | --- | |
2 | 596 | OEHLER, JÖRG | EBE-Racing Team | 18:19 | 19.65 | +0:08 | |
3 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 18:23 | 19.58 | +0:12 | |
4 | 592 | FRANK, TOBIAS | SC Wadenkrampf | 19:28 | 18.49 | +1:17 | |
5 | 600 | STUMPP, MARKUS | TEAM-IMNAUER.de | 21:02 | 17.12 | +2:51 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 598 | REINISCH, KLAUS | TuS Valmetal / Focus RAPIRO Racing | 16:57 | 21.24 | --- | |
2 | 594 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 18:32 | 19.42 | +1:35 | |
3 | 590 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 20:12 | 17.82 | +3:15 | |
4 | 599 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 21:06 | 17.06 | +4:09 | |
5 | 601 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 21:39 | 16.63 | +4:42 | |
6 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 23:00 | 15.65 | +6:03 | |
3. Etape: K5 - Schleife B 1 (8.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 645 | MEISTER, NICLAS | 25:16 | 19.00 | --- | ||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 631 | LUMME, ANDREAS | WINAX-Racing Team | 24:09 | 19.88 | --- | |
2 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 24:37 | 19.50 | +0:28 | |
3 | 596 | OEHLER, JÖRG | EBE-Racing Team | 25:18 | 18.97 | +1:09 | |
4 | 592 | FRANK, TOBIAS | SC Wadenkrampf | 25:34 | 18.77 | +1:25 | |
5 | 600 | STUMPP, MARKUS | TEAM-IMNAUER.de | 29:31 | 16.26 | +5:22 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 598 | REINISCH, KLAUS | TuS Valmetal / Focus RAPIRO Racing | 22:02 | 21.79 | --- | |
2 | 594 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 25:07 | 19.11 | +3:05 | |
3 | 590 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 26:17 | 18.26 | +4:15 | |
4 | 599 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 29:47 | 16.12 | +7:45 | |
5 | 601 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 30:20 | 15.82 | +8:18 | |
6 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 34:12 | 14.04 | +12:10 | |
4. Etape: K6 - Schleife B 2 (3.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 645 | MEISTER, NICLAS | 11:24 | 15.79 | --- | ||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 631 | LUMME, ANDREAS | WINAX-Racing Team | 10:43 | 16.80 | --- | |
2 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 11:05 | 16.24 | +0:22 | |
3 | 592 | FRANK, TOBIAS | SC Wadenkrampf | 11:06 | 16.22 | +0:23 | |
4 | 596 | OEHLER, JÖRG | EBE-Racing Team | 11:32 | 15.61 | +0:49 | |
5 | 600 | STUMPP, MARKUS | TEAM-IMNAUER.de | 12:30 | 14.40 | +1:47 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 598 | REINISCH, KLAUS | TuS Valmetal / Focus RAPIRO Racing | 10:08 | 17.76 | --- | |
2 | 594 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 10:55 | 16.49 | +0:47 | |
3 | 590 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 11:42 | 15.38 | +1:34 | |
4 | 599 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 13:22 | 13.47 | +3:14 | |
5 | 601 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 14:12 | 12.68 | +4:04 | |
6 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 14:18 | 12.59 | +4:10 | |
5. Etape: K7 - Schleife B 3 (3.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 645 | MEISTER, NICLAS | 5:49 | 30.95 | --- | ||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 4:42 | 38.30 | --- | |
2 | 631 | LUMME, ANDREAS | WINAX-Racing Team | 5:01 | 35.88 | +0:19 | |
3 | 596 | OEHLER, JÖRG | EBE-Racing Team | 5:04 | 35.53 | +0:22 | |
4 | 592 | FRANK, TOBIAS | SC Wadenkrampf | 5:06 | 35.29 | +0:24 | |
5 | 600 | STUMPP, MARKUS | TEAM-IMNAUER.de | 5:43 | 31.49 | +1:01 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 598 | REINISCH, KLAUS | TuS Valmetal / Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:28 | 40.30 | --- | |
2 | 601 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:38 | 38.85 | +0:10 | |
3 | 594 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 5:09 | 34.95 | +0:41 | |
4 | 590 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 5:12 | 34.62 | +0:44 | |
5 | 599 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 5:30 | 32.73 | +1:02 | |
6 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 6:06 | 29.51 | +1:38 | |
6. Etape: K2 Runde (7.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 645 | MEISTER, NICLAS | 23:23 | 17.96 | --- | ||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 21:57 | 19.13 | --- | |
2 | 631 | LUMME, ANDREAS | WINAX-Racing Team | 22:00 | 19.09 | +0:03 | |
3 | 596 | OEHLER, JÖRG | EBE-Racing Team | 22:38 | 18.56 | +0:41 | |
4 | 592 | FRANK, TOBIAS | SC Wadenkrampf | 22:57 | 18.30 | +1:00 | |
5 | 600 | STUMPP, MARKUS | TEAM-IMNAUER.de | 25:52 | 16.24 | +3:55 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 598 | REINISCH, KLAUS | TuS Valmetal / Focus RAPIRO Racing | 20:31 | 20.47 | --- | |
2 | 594 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 23:00 | 18.26 | +2:29 | |
3 | 590 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 24:19 | 17.27 | +3:48 | |
4 | 601 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 26:17 | 15.98 | +5:46 | |
5 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 27:32 | 15.25 | +7:01 | |
6 | 599 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 28:24 | 14.79 | +7:53 | |
7. Etape: K5 - Schleife B 1 (8.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 645 | MEISTER, NICLAS | 25:34 | 18.77 | --- | ||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 24:32 | 19.57 | --- | |
2 | 631 | LUMME, ANDREAS | WINAX-Racing Team | 24:54 | 19.28 | +0:22 | |
3 | 592 | FRANK, TOBIAS | SC Wadenkrampf | 26:29 | 18.12 | +1:57 | |
4 | 596 | OEHLER, JÖRG | EBE-Racing Team | 26:55 | 17.83 | +2:23 | |
5 | 600 | STUMPP, MARKUS | TEAM-IMNAUER.de | 29:45 | 16.13 | +5:13 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 598 | REINISCH, KLAUS | TuS Valmetal / Focus RAPIRO Racing | 22:56 | 20.93 | --- | |
2 | 594 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 25:08 | 19.10 | +2:12 | |
3 | 590 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 27:43 | 17.32 | +4:47 | |
4 | 599 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 32:47 | 14.64 | +9:51 | |
5 | 601 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 34:13 | 14.03 | +11:17 | |
6 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 36:56 | 13.00 | +14:00 | |
8. Etape: K6 - Schleife B 2 (3.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 645 | MEISTER, NICLAS | 10:48 | 16.67 | --- | ||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 631 | LUMME, ANDREAS | WINAX-Racing Team | 10:53 | 16.54 | --- | |
2 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 11:09 | 16.14 | +0:16 | |
3 | 592 | FRANK, TOBIAS | SC Wadenkrampf | 11:39 | 15.45 | +0:46 | |
4 | 596 | OEHLER, JÖRG | EBE-Racing Team | 12:06 | 14.88 | +1:13 | |
5 | 600 | STUMPP, MARKUS | TEAM-IMNAUER.de | 12:52 | 13.99 | +1:59 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 598 | REINISCH, KLAUS | TuS Valmetal / Focus RAPIRO Racing | 10:15 | 17.56 | --- | |
2 | 594 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 11:07 | 16.19 | +0:52 | |
3 | 590 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 12:27 | 14.46 | +2:12 | |
4 | 599 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 14:38 | 12.30 | +4:23 | |
5 | 601 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 15:49 | 11.38 | +5:34 | |
6 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 16:00 | 11.25 | +5:45 | |
9. Etape: K7 - Schleife B 3 (3.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 645 | MEISTER, NICLAS | 5:27 | 33.03 | --- | ||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 631 | LUMME, ANDREAS | WINAX-Racing Team | 4:48 | 37.50 | --- | |
2 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 4:50 | 37.24 | +0:02 | |
3 | 592 | FRANK, TOBIAS | SC Wadenkrampf | 5:07 | 35.18 | +0:19 | |
4 | 596 | OEHLER, JÖRG | EBE-Racing Team | 5:15 | 34.29 | +0:27 | |
5 | 600 | STUMPP, MARKUS | TEAM-IMNAUER.de | 6:05 | 29.59 | +1:17 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 598 | REINISCH, KLAUS | TuS Valmetal / Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:27 | 40.45 | --- | |
2 | 601 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:13 | 34.50 | +0:46 | |
3 | 590 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 5:28 | 32.93 | +1:01 | |
4 | 599 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 5:46 | 31.21 | +1:19 | |
5 | 594 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 5:58 | 30.17 | +1:31 | |
6 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 6:14 | 28.88 | +1:47 | |
10. Etape: K2 Runde (7.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 645 | MEISTER, NICLAS | 24:19 | 17.27 | --- | ||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 631 | LUMME, ANDREAS | WINAX-Racing Team | 22:06 | 19.00 | --- | |
2 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 23:05 | 18.19 | +0:59 | |
3 | 592 | FRANK, TOBIAS | SC Wadenkrampf | 23:08 | 18.16 | +1:02 | |
4 | 596 | OEHLER, JÖRG | EBE-Racing Team | 23:13 | 18.09 | +1:07 | |
5 | 600 | STUMPP, MARKUS | TEAM-IMNAUER.de | 27:09 | 15.47 | +5:03 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 598 | REINISCH, KLAUS | TuS Valmetal / Focus RAPIRO Racing | 20:37 | 20.37 | --- | |
2 | 594 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 23:35 | 17.81 | +2:58 | |
3 | 590 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 26:13 | 16.02 | +5:36 | |
4 | 601 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 27:55 | 15.04 | +7:18 | |
5 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 28:58 | 14.50 | +8:21 | |
6 | 599 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 29:08 | 14.42 | +8:31 | |
11. Etape: K5 - Schleife B 1 (8.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 645 | MEISTER, NICLAS | 27:42 | 17.33 | --- | ||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 631 | LUMME, ANDREAS | WINAX-Racing Team | 25:29 | 18.84 | --- | |
2 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 26:45 | 17.94 | +1:16 | |
3 | 592 | FRANK, TOBIAS | SC Wadenkrampf | 26:56 | 17.82 | +1:27 | |
4 | 596 | OEHLER, JÖRG | EBE-Racing Team | 27:57 | 17.17 | +2:28 | |
5 | 600 | STUMPP, MARKUS | TEAM-IMNAUER.de | 29:06 | 16.49 | +3:37 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 598 | REINISCH, KLAUS | TuS Valmetal / Focus RAPIRO Racing | 23:02 | 20.84 | --- | |
2 | 594 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 26:07 | 18.38 | +3:05 | |
3 | 590 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 29:17 | 16.39 | +6:15 | |
4 | 599 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 33:55 | 14.15 | +10:53 | |
5 | 601 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 35:47 | 13.41 | +12:45 | |
6 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 38:00 | 12.63 | +14:58 | |
12. Etape: K6 - Schleife B 2 (3.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 645 | MEISTER, NICLAS | 12:25 | 14.50 | --- | ||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 600 | STUMPP, MARKUS | TEAM-IMNAUER.de | 11:51 | 15.19 | --- | |
2 | 592 | FRANK, TOBIAS | SC Wadenkrampf | 11:55 | 15.10 | +0:04 | |
3 | 631 | LUMME, ANDREAS | WINAX-Racing Team | 11:57 | 15.06 | +0:06 | |
4 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 12:01 | 14.98 | +0:10 | |
5 | 596 | OEHLER, JÖRG | EBE-Racing Team | 12:20 | 14.59 | +0:29 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 598 | REINISCH, KLAUS | TuS Valmetal / Focus RAPIRO Racing | 10:24 | 17.31 | --- | |
2 | 594 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 11:23 | 15.81 | +0:59 | |
3 | 590 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 13:11 | 13.65 | +2:47 | |
4 | 599 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 15:02 | 11.97 | +4:38 | |
5 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 15:44 | 11.44 | +5:20 | |
6 | 601 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 16:48 | 10.71 | +6:24 | |
13. Etape: K7 - Schleife B 3 (3.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 645 | MEISTER, NICLAS | 5:50 | 30.86 | --- | ||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 631 | LUMME, ANDREAS | WINAX-Racing Team | 5:03 | 35.64 | --- | |
2 | 592 | FRANK, TOBIAS | SC Wadenkrampf | 5:10 | 34.84 | +0:07 | |
3 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 5:11 | 34.73 | +0:08 | |
4 | 596 | OEHLER, JÖRG | EBE-Racing Team | 5:18 | 33.96 | +0:15 | |
5 | 600 | STUMPP, MARKUS | TEAM-IMNAUER.de | 5:38 | 31.95 | +0:35 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 598 | REINISCH, KLAUS | TuS Valmetal / Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:33 | 39.56 | --- | |
2 | 601 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:24 | 33.33 | +0:51 | |
3 | 590 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 5:41 | 31.67 | +1:08 | |
4 | 594 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 5:44 | 31.40 | +1:11 | |
5 | 599 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 5:57 | 30.25 | +1:24 | |
6 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 6:19 | 28.50 | +1:46 | |
14. Etape: Marktplatz (7.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 645 | MEISTER, NICLAS | 25:54 | 16.22 | --- | ||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 631 | LUMME, ANDREAS | WINAX-Racing Team | 23:20 | 18.00 | --- | |
2 | 596 | OEHLER, JÖRG | EBE-Racing Team | 23:28 | 17.90 | +0:08 | |
3 | 225 | FOOS, MICHA | JenBike racing | 23:46 | 17.67 | +0:26 | |
4 | 592 | FRANK, TOBIAS | SC Wadenkrampf | 24:04 | 17.45 | +0:44 | |
5 | 600 | STUMPP, MARKUS | TEAM-IMNAUER.de | 25:56 | 16.20 | +2:36 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 598 | REINISCH, KLAUS | TuS Valmetal / Focus RAPIRO Racing | 20:47 | 20.21 | --- | |
2 | 594 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | RSC Turbine Erfurt | 23:11 | 18.12 | +2:24 | |
3 | 590 | BÄCHER, ALEXANDER | RVC Trieb | 26:37 | 15.78 | +5:50 | |
4 | 601 | ZENTGRAF, KNUT | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 28:26 | 14.77 | +7:39 | |
5 | 599 | SCHNEIDER, JENS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 29:21 | 14.31 | +8:34 | |
5 | 210 | HELLMICH, JENS | privat | 29:21 | 14.31 | +8:34 |