ANNAKRAM e. V. - Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | min/km | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Wechselstelle 1 (10.07 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 52 | LOESCHNER, CHRISTOPH | RTV Hasselgrund | 44:55 | 4:27 | --- | |
2 | 89 | RIEDEL, ANDREAS | Wohlmirstedter SV | 47:12 | 4:41 | +2:17 | |
3 | 66 | KRAUSHAAR, TORSTEN | Erfurt | 47:41 | 4:44 | +2:46 | |
4 | 48 | BÖHM, JAN | Neuhaus am Rennweg | 47:42 | 4:44 | +2:47 | |
5 | 95 | SCHMIDT, UWE | GMRLV | 50:02 | 4:58 | +5:07 | |
6 | 2 | MAHR, ANDRÉ | Erfurt | 50:03 | 4:58 | +5:08 | |
7 | 38 | DÖRFFEL, CHRISTOPH | Jena | 50:34 | 5:01 | +5:39 | |
7 | 237 | ALBUS, UWE | Happy Birthday, Julia! | 50:34 | 5:01 | +5:39 | |
9 | 37 | DICTUS, DENNIS | Laufklub Berlin e.V. | 50:43 | 5:02 | +5:48 | |
10 | 86 | PIPPIG, KARSTEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 50:45 | 5:02 | +5:50 | |
11 | 77 | GEBES, HANS NORBERT | Go.Willi Go. | 51:40 | 5:07 | +6:45 | |
12 | 44 | WILLMITZER, HARTMUT | Klettbach | 51:57 | 5:09 | +7:02 | |
13 | 90 | HELLRUNG, HEIKO | Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 52:04 | 5:10 | +7:09 | |
14 | 78 | JOCHMANN, ANDRE | Wiehl | 52:15 | 5:11 | +7:20 | |
15 | 40 | FIDELAK, PEER | Laufkundschaft | 52:21 | 5:11 | +7:26 | |
16 | 35 | CUPIC, ALEKSANDAR | Erfurt | 52:34 | 5:13 | +7:39 | |
17 | 42 | GRUCHMANN, ROBERT | BOHNSDORFER DEAF RUNNER | 53:15 | 5:17 | +8:20 | |
17 | 33 | BOYDE-WOLKE, ROBERT | SG BMF 07 BERLIN e.V. | 53:15 | 5:17 | +8:20 | |
19 | 80 | WOLF, HEIKO | Erfurt | 53:29 | 5:18 | +8:34 | |
19 | 79 | FISCHER, TORSTEN | Fishguin | 53:29 | 5:18 | +8:34 | |
21 | 51 | LIPPOLD, HARALD | TSV Gronau | 53:32 | 5:18 | +8:37 | |
22 | 87 | ERNST, MARCEL | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 53:47 | 5:20 | +8:52 | |
23 | 82 | HAGEMANN, TINO | USV Erfurt | 53:48 | 5:20 | +8:53 | |
23 | 92 | BOLLNOW, FRANK | Stralsund Runners | 53:48 | 5:20 | +8:53 | |
25 | 49 | KREBS, DANIEL | Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein | 53:54 | 5:21 | +8:59 | |
26 | 100 | BETTINGEN, ANDREAS | Marathon4you | 53:55 | 5:21 | +9:00 | |
27 | 47 | KLUGE, DIETMAR | Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock | 53:56 | 5:21 | +9:01 | |
28 | 98 | WURSCHI, FRANK | KFO-Weimar | 54:06 | 5:22 | +9:11 | |
29 | 99 | LISSMANN, SIMON | WVC Kassel | 55:12 | 5:28 | +10:17 | |
30 | 60 | SCHEUMANN, BURKHARD | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | 55:16 | 5:29 | +10:21 | |
31 | 305 | DALBERT, FRANK | MF-Dreamers | 55:18 | 5:29 | +10:23 | |
32 | 58 | REISSIG, SVEN | DLRG Leuna-Merseburg | 55:43 | 5:31 | +10:48 | |
33 | 75 | ZEUNEMANN, MARTIN | Erfurt | 55:44 | 5:32 | +10:49 | |
34 | 46 | KERBER, ANDREAS | TV 1848 Coburg | 56:00 | 5:33 | +11:05 | |
34 | 59 | RÜCKERT, JENS | Arnstadt | 56:00 | 5:33 | +11:05 | |
36 | 69 | STROHMANN, JÜRGEN | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 56:01 | 5:33 | +11:06 | |
37 | 45 | JÜNGER, BENJAMIN | Gotha | 56:04 | 5:34 | +11:09 | |
37 | 72 | ULATOWSKI, STEFFEN | Arnstadt | 56:04 | 5:34 | +11:09 | |
39 | 83 | STEIGLEDER, NORMAN | N3 Sportverein | 57:11 | 5:40 | +12:16 | |
40 | 91 | GILLESSEN, TONI | LSF Münster | 57:29 | 5:42 | +12:34 | |
41 | 57 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 58:01 | 5:45 | +13:06 | |
41 | 41 | FÖRTSCH, VOLKER | Wolfsberg | 58:01 | 5:45 | +13:06 | |
43 | 34 | BRAUN, MARTIN | Team run and fun | 58:04 | 5:45 | +13:09 | |
43 | 53 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE Nürnberg | 58:04 | 5:45 | +13:09 | |
45 | 39 | DORN, VOLKER | Friedrichshain | 58:35 | 5:49 | +13:40 | |
46 | 63 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | USV Erfurt Ultrateam | 58:36 | 5:49 | +13:41 | |
47 | 74 | KRANZ, MANFRED | München | 59:04 | 5:51 | +14:09 | |
48 | 43 | HIPPE, KARSTEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei feat. Happy Hippes Runni | 59:25 | 5:54 | +14:30 | |
49 | 50 | KUPFER, MANFRED | Gleicherwiesen | 59:29 | 5:54 | +14:34 | |
50 | 54 | MAYER, MICHAEL | Langweid | 1:01:36 | 6:07 | +16:41 | |
51 | 97 | SCHWUCHOW, MANUEL | TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI | 1:02:07 | 6:10 | +17:12 | |
52 | 56 | GRAF, ENRICO MAURICE | hardtseemafia | 1:02:08 | 6:10 | +17:13 | |
53 | 71 | TRÄGER, RALF | Großbeeren | 1:02:54 | 6:14 | +17:59 | |
54 | 36 | CZEMBOR, KAI | Erfurt | 1:04:55 | 6:26 | +20:00 | |
55 | 55 | NEUDECKER, FLORIAN M. | Erfurt | 1:05:01 | 6:27 | +20:06 | |
56 | 94 | ZIEBOLL, MATTHIAS | Leutenberg | 1:07:35 | 6:42 | +22:40 | |
57 | 96 | REITER, ANTON | Club Supermarathon | 1:07:58 | 6:44 | +23:03 | |
58 | 32 | BLUMENROTH, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 1:12:19 | 7:10 | +27:24 | |
59 | 93 | RICHTER, FRANK | FRguy | 1:12:55 | 7:14 | +28:00 | |
60 | 65 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 Marathonclub Deutschland | 1:16:14 | 7:34 | +31:19 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 84 | THIELE, GABI | WSV Ilmenau | 55:17 | 5:29 | --- | |
2 | 73 | WEIGELT, EV | Ruhla | 55:18 | 5:29 | +0:01 | |
3 | 70 | THIELEN, ALEXANDRA | LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg | 56:00 | 5:33 | +0:43 | |
4 | 64 | SCHREIBER, STEPHANIE | team-naunheim.de | 57:36 | 5:43 | +2:19 | |
5 | 67 | SELTER, MANUELA | Braunschweig | 1:13:12 | 7:16 | +17:55 | |
6 | 81 | JÄGER, RUTH | JSK Rodgau | 1:13:27 | 7:17 | +18:10 | |
7 | 31 | APPEL, HENRIETTE | Läufer mit Herz | 1:16:14 | 7:34 | +20:57 | |
2. Etape: Wechselstelle 2 (11.49 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 52 | LOESCHNER, CHRISTOPH | RTV Hasselgrund | 55:54 | 4:51 | --- | |
2 | 89 | RIEDEL, ANDREAS | Wohlmirstedter SV | 59:15 | 5:09 | +3:21 | |
3 | 48 | BÖHM, JAN | Neuhaus am Rennweg | 59:29 | 5:10 | +3:35 | |
4 | 66 | KRAUSHAAR, TORSTEN | Erfurt | 1:00:15 | 5:14 | +4:21 | |
5 | 95 | SCHMIDT, UWE | GMRLV | 1:02:54 | 5:28 | +7:00 | |
6 | 237 | ALBUS, UWE | Happy Birthday, Julia! | 1:03:38 | 5:32 | +7:44 | |
7 | 79 | FISCHER, TORSTEN | Fishguin | 1:03:46 | 5:32 | +7:52 | |
8 | 38 | DÖRFFEL, CHRISTOPH | Jena | 1:04:00 | 5:34 | +8:06 | |
9 | 40 | FIDELAK, PEER | Laufkundschaft | 1:04:06 | 5:34 | +8:12 | |
10 | 44 | WILLMITZER, HARTMUT | Klettbach | 1:05:18 | 5:40 | +9:24 | |
10 | 99 | LISSMANN, SIMON | WVC Kassel | 1:05:18 | 5:40 | +9:24 | |
12 | 37 | DICTUS, DENNIS | Laufklub Berlin e.V. | 1:06:49 | 5:48 | +10:55 | |
13 | 80 | WOLF, HEIKO | Erfurt | 1:07:38 | 5:53 | +11:44 | |
14 | 98 | WURSCHI, FRANK | KFO-Weimar | 1:07:52 | 5:54 | +11:58 | |
15 | 35 | CUPIC, ALEKSANDAR | Erfurt | 1:07:59 | 5:55 | +12:05 | |
16 | 77 | GEBES, HANS NORBERT | Go.Willi Go. | 1:08:06 | 5:55 | +12:12 | |
17 | 2 | MAHR, ANDRÉ | Erfurt | 1:08:10 | 5:55 | +12:16 | |
18 | 82 | HAGEMANN, TINO | USV Erfurt | 1:08:18 | 5:56 | +12:24 | |
19 | 87 | ERNST, MARCEL | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 1:08:19 | 5:56 | +12:25 | |
20 | 47 | KLUGE, DIETMAR | Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock | 1:09:15 | 6:01 | +13:21 | |
21 | 90 | HELLRUNG, HEIKO | Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 1:09:19 | 6:01 | +13:25 | |
22 | 100 | BETTINGEN, ANDREAS | Marathon4you | 1:09:30 | 6:02 | +13:36 | |
23 | 86 | PIPPIG, KARSTEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:09:35 | 6:03 | +13:41 | |
24 | 51 | LIPPOLD, HARALD | TSV Gronau | 1:10:21 | 6:07 | +14:27 | |
25 | 92 | BOLLNOW, FRANK | Stralsund Runners | 1:10:51 | 6:09 | +14:57 | |
26 | 49 | KREBS, DANIEL | Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein | 1:11:04 | 6:11 | +15:10 | |
27 | 46 | KERBER, ANDREAS | TV 1848 Coburg | 1:11:05 | 6:11 | +15:11 | |
28 | 59 | RÜCKERT, JENS | Arnstadt | 1:11:06 | 6:11 | +15:12 | |
29 | 305 | DALBERT, FRANK | MF-Dreamers | 1:11:27 | 6:13 | +15:33 | |
30 | 75 | ZEUNEMANN, MARTIN | Erfurt | 1:11:44 | 6:14 | +15:50 | |
31 | 42 | GRUCHMANN, ROBERT | BOHNSDORFER DEAF RUNNER | 1:11:49 | 6:15 | +15:55 | |
31 | 33 | BOYDE-WOLKE, ROBERT | SG BMF 07 BERLIN e.V. | 1:11:49 | 6:15 | +15:55 | |
31 | 60 | SCHEUMANN, BURKHARD | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | 1:11:49 | 6:15 | +15:55 | |
34 | 91 | GILLESSEN, TONI | LSF Münster | 1:11:52 | 6:15 | +15:58 | |
35 | 63 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | USV Erfurt Ultrateam | 1:11:56 | 6:15 | +16:02 | |
36 | 41 | FÖRTSCH, VOLKER | Wolfsberg | 1:12:31 | 6:18 | +16:37 | |
36 | 57 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 1:12:31 | 6:18 | +16:37 | |
38 | 39 | DORN, VOLKER | Friedrichshain | 1:12:38 | 6:19 | +16:44 | |
39 | 53 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE Nürnberg | 1:13:27 | 6:23 | +17:33 | |
39 | 34 | BRAUN, MARTIN | Team run and fun | 1:13:27 | 6:23 | +17:33 | |
41 | 58 | REISSIG, SVEN | DLRG Leuna-Merseburg | 1:13:43 | 6:24 | +17:49 | |
42 | 45 | JÜNGER, BENJAMIN | Gotha | 1:14:00 | 6:26 | +18:06 | |
42 | 72 | ULATOWSKI, STEFFEN | Arnstadt | 1:14:00 | 6:26 | +18:06 | |
44 | 71 | TRÄGER, RALF | Großbeeren | 1:17:11 | 6:43 | +21:17 | |
45 | 43 | HIPPE, KARSTEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei feat. Happy Hippes Runni | 1:18:17 | 6:48 | +22:23 | |
46 | 69 | STROHMANN, JÜRGEN | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1:18:33 | 6:50 | +22:39 | |
47 | 54 | MAYER, MICHAEL | Langweid | 1:18:42 | 6:50 | +22:48 | |
48 | 97 | SCHWUCHOW, MANUEL | TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI | 1:19:46 | 6:56 | +23:52 | |
49 | 56 | GRAF, ENRICO MAURICE | hardtseemafia | 1:21:16 | 7:04 | +25:22 | |
50 | 50 | KUPFER, MANFRED | Gleicherwiesen | 1:21:18 | 7:04 | +25:24 | |
51 | 74 | KRANZ, MANFRED | München | 1:22:33 | 7:11 | +26:39 | |
52 | 94 | ZIEBOLL, MATTHIAS | Leutenberg | 1:23:29 | 7:15 | +27:35 | |
53 | 93 | RICHTER, FRANK | FRguy | 1:28:11 | 7:40 | +32:17 | |
54 | 78 | JOCHMANN, ANDRE | Wiehl | 1:29:24 | 7:46 | +33:30 | |
55 | 96 | REITER, ANTON | Club Supermarathon | 1:30:17 | 7:51 | +34:23 | |
56 | 83 | STEIGLEDER, NORMAN | N3 Sportverein | 1:30:48 | 7:54 | +34:54 | |
57 | 55 | NEUDECKER, FLORIAN M. | Erfurt | 1:31:45 | 7:59 | +35:51 | |
58 | 32 | BLUMENROTH, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 1:40:11 | 8:43 | +44:17 | |
59 | 65 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 Marathonclub Deutschland | 1:43:02 | 8:58 | +47:08 | |
60 | 36 | CZEMBOR, KAI | Erfurt | 1:47:16 | 9:20 | +51:22 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 70 | THIELEN, ALEXANDRA | LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg | 1:11:06 | 6:11 | --- | |
2 | 64 | SCHREIBER, STEPHANIE | team-naunheim.de | 1:11:46 | 6:14 | +0:40 | |
3 | 73 | WEIGELT, EV | Ruhla | 1:12:21 | 6:17 | +1:15 | |
4 | 84 | THIELE, GABI | WSV Ilmenau | 1:13:10 | 6:22 | +2:04 | |
5 | 67 | SELTER, MANUELA | Braunschweig | 1:33:33 | 8:08 | +22:27 | |
6 | 81 | JÄGER, RUTH | JSK Rodgau | 1:38:01 | 8:31 | +26:55 | |
7 | 31 | APPEL, HENRIETTE | Läufer mit Herz | 1:43:03 | 8:58 | +31:57 | |
3. Etape: Wechselstelle 3 (9.44 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 52 | LOESCHNER, CHRISTOPH | RTV Hasselgrund | 47:58 | 5:04 | --- | |
2 | 89 | RIEDEL, ANDREAS | Wohlmirstedter SV | 50:53 | 5:23 | +2:55 | |
3 | 98 | WURSCHI, FRANK | KFO-Weimar | 51:18 | 5:26 | +3:20 | |
4 | 79 | FISCHER, TORSTEN | Fishguin | 51:29 | 5:27 | +3:31 | |
5 | 95 | SCHMIDT, UWE | GMRLV | 52:00 | 5:30 | +4:02 | |
6 | 99 | LISSMANN, SIMON | WVC Kassel | 53:27 | 5:39 | +5:29 | |
7 | 48 | BÖHM, JAN | Neuhaus am Rennweg | 53:37 | 5:40 | +5:39 | |
8 | 40 | FIDELAK, PEER | Laufkundschaft | 54:04 | 5:43 | +6:06 | |
9 | 237 | ALBUS, UWE | Happy Birthday, Julia! | 54:09 | 5:44 | +6:11 | |
10 | 38 | DÖRFFEL, CHRISTOPH | Jena | 55:13 | 5:50 | +7:15 | |
11 | 66 | KRAUSHAAR, TORSTEN | Erfurt | 55:50 | 5:54 | +7:52 | |
12 | 63 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | USV Erfurt Ultrateam | 56:21 | 5:58 | +8:23 | |
13 | 87 | ERNST, MARCEL | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 56:31 | 5:59 | +8:33 | |
14 | 82 | HAGEMANN, TINO | USV Erfurt | 56:32 | 5:59 | +8:34 | |
15 | 44 | WILLMITZER, HARTMUT | Klettbach | 57:55 | 6:08 | +9:57 | |
16 | 57 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 59:02 | 6:15 | +11:04 | |
17 | 100 | BETTINGEN, ANDREAS | Marathon4you | 59:35 | 6:18 | +11:37 | |
18 | 41 | FÖRTSCH, VOLKER | Wolfsberg | 59:49 | 6:20 | +11:51 | |
19 | 80 | WOLF, HEIKO | Erfurt | 59:55 | 6:20 | +11:57 | |
20 | 47 | KLUGE, DIETMAR | Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock | 59:59 | 6:21 | +12:01 | |
21 | 91 | GILLESSEN, TONI | LSF Münster | 1:00:11 | 6:22 | +12:13 | |
22 | 35 | CUPIC, ALEKSANDAR | Erfurt | 1:00:58 | 6:27 | +13:00 | |
23 | 77 | GEBES, HANS NORBERT | Go.Willi Go. | 1:01:19 | 6:29 | +13:21 | |
24 | 34 | BRAUN, MARTIN | Team run and fun | 1:01:22 | 6:30 | +13:24 | |
24 | 53 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE Nürnberg | 1:01:22 | 6:30 | +13:24 | |
26 | 90 | HELLRUNG, HEIKO | Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 1:01:36 | 6:31 | +13:38 | |
27 | 46 | KERBER, ANDREAS | TV 1848 Coburg | 1:01:50 | 6:33 | +13:52 | |
28 | 60 | SCHEUMANN, BURKHARD | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | 1:02:14 | 6:35 | +14:16 | |
29 | 71 | TRÄGER, RALF | Großbeeren | 1:02:19 | 6:36 | +14:21 | |
30 | 305 | DALBERT, FRANK | MF-Dreamers | 1:02:22 | 6:36 | +14:24 | |
31 | 59 | RÜCKERT, JENS | Arnstadt | 1:02:38 | 6:38 | +14:40 | |
32 | 39 | DORN, VOLKER | Friedrichshain | 1:03:34 | 6:44 | +15:36 | |
33 | 37 | DICTUS, DENNIS | Laufklub Berlin e.V. | 1:04:10 | 6:47 | +16:12 | |
34 | 86 | PIPPIG, KARSTEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:04:20 | 6:48 | +16:22 | |
35 | 75 | ZEUNEMANN, MARTIN | Erfurt | 1:06:37 | 7:03 | +18:39 | |
36 | 92 | BOLLNOW, FRANK | Stralsund Runners | 1:06:47 | 7:04 | +18:49 | |
37 | 58 | REISSIG, SVEN | DLRG Leuna-Merseburg | 1:07:14 | 7:07 | +19:16 | |
38 | 97 | SCHWUCHOW, MANUEL | TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI | 1:08:02 | 7:12 | +20:04 | |
39 | 50 | KUPFER, MANFRED | Gleicherwiesen | 1:08:40 | 7:16 | +20:42 | |
40 | 2 | MAHR, ANDRÉ | Erfurt | 1:09:23 | 7:20 | +21:25 | |
41 | 54 | MAYER, MICHAEL | Langweid | 1:09:28 | 7:21 | +21:30 | |
42 | 51 | LIPPOLD, HARALD | TSV Gronau | 1:11:26 | 7:34 | +23:28 | |
43 | 49 | KREBS, DANIEL | Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein | 1:12:32 | 7:41 | +24:34 | |
44 | 33 | BOYDE-WOLKE, ROBERT | SG BMF 07 BERLIN e.V. | 1:12:56 | 7:43 | +24:58 | |
45 | 94 | ZIEBOLL, MATTHIAS | Leutenberg | 1:14:11 | 7:51 | +26:13 | |
46 | 43 | HIPPE, KARSTEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei feat. Happy Hippes Runni | 1:18:08 | 8:16 | +30:10 | |
47 | 96 | REITER, ANTON | Club Supermarathon | 1:21:07 | 8:35 | +33:09 | |
48 | 45 | JÜNGER, BENJAMIN | Gotha | 1:23:25 | 8:50 | +35:27 | |
49 | 72 | ULATOWSKI, STEFFEN | Arnstadt | 1:23:30 | 8:50 | +35:32 | |
50 | 93 | RICHTER, FRANK | FRguy | 1:24:12 | 8:55 | +36:14 | |
51 | 42 | GRUCHMANN, ROBERT | BOHNSDORFER DEAF RUNNER | 1:24:25 | 8:56 | +36:27 | |
52 | 69 | STROHMANN, JÜRGEN | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1:24:33 | 8:57 | +36:35 | |
53 | 56 | GRAF, ENRICO MAURICE | hardtseemafia | 1:25:11 | 9:01 | +37:13 | |
54 | 55 | NEUDECKER, FLORIAN M. | Erfurt | 1:25:59 | 9:06 | +38:01 | |
55 | 74 | KRANZ, MANFRED | München | 1:27:09 | 9:13 | +39:11 | |
56 | 83 | STEIGLEDER, NORMAN | N3 Sportverein | 1:28:32 | 9:22 | +40:34 | |
57 | 78 | JOCHMANN, ANDRE | Wiehl | 1:33:19 | 9:53 | +45:21 | |
58 | 32 | BLUMENROTH, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 1:36:03 | 10:10 | +48:05 | |
59 | 65 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 Marathonclub Deutschland | 1:39:56 | 10:35 | +51:58 | |
60 | 36 | CZEMBOR, KAI | Erfurt | 1:41:11 | 10:43 | +53:13 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 64 | SCHREIBER, STEPHANIE | team-naunheim.de | 1:00:10 | 6:22 | --- | |
2 | 70 | THIELEN, ALEXANDRA | LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg | 1:01:50 | 6:33 | +1:40 | |
3 | 84 | THIELE, GABI | WSV Ilmenau | 1:02:22 | 6:36 | +2:12 | |
4 | 73 | WEIGELT, EV | Ruhla | 1:06:31 | 7:02 | +6:21 | |
5 | 81 | JÄGER, RUTH | JSK Rodgau | 1:25:52 | 9:05 | +25:42 | |
6 | 67 | SELTER, MANUELA | Braunschweig | 1:27:13 | 9:14 | +27:03 | |
7 | 31 | APPEL, HENRIETTE | Läufer mit Herz | 1:40:18 | 10:37 | +40:08 | |
4. Etape: Nordpark Erfurt (11.00 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 95 | SCHMIDT, UWE | GMRLV | 51:50 | 4:42 | --- | |
2 | 52 | LOESCHNER, CHRISTOPH | RTV Hasselgrund | 53:32 | 4:51 | +1:42 | |
3 | 98 | WURSCHI, FRANK | KFO-Weimar | 53:50 | 4:53 | +2:00 | |
4 | 79 | FISCHER, TORSTEN | Fishguin | 54:23 | 4:56 | +2:33 | |
5 | 50 | KUPFER, MANFRED | Gleicherwiesen | 57:08 | 5:11 | +5:18 | |
6 | 44 | WILLMITZER, HARTMUT | Klettbach | 57:31 | 5:13 | +5:41 | |
7 | 63 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | USV Erfurt Ultrateam | 58:38 | 5:19 | +6:48 | |
8 | 38 | DÖRFFEL, CHRISTOPH | Jena | 58:39 | 5:19 | +6:49 | |
9 | 89 | RIEDEL, ANDREAS | Wohlmirstedter SV | 58:56 | 5:21 | +7:06 | |
9 | 82 | HAGEMANN, TINO | USV Erfurt | 58:56 | 5:21 | +7:06 | |
11 | 87 | ERNST, MARCEL | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 58:57 | 5:21 | +7:07 | |
12 | 237 | ALBUS, UWE | Happy Birthday, Julia! | 1:00:31 | 5:30 | +8:41 | |
13 | 90 | HELLRUNG, HEIKO | Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 1:00:39 | 5:30 | +8:49 | |
14 | 40 | FIDELAK, PEER | Laufkundschaft | 1:01:08 | 5:33 | +9:18 | |
15 | 99 | LISSMANN, SIMON | WVC Kassel | 1:01:56 | 5:37 | +10:06 | |
16 | 77 | GEBES, HANS NORBERT | Go.Willi Go. | 1:02:47 | 5:42 | +10:57 | |
17 | 60 | SCHEUMANN, BURKHARD | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | 1:03:44 | 5:47 | +11:54 | |
18 | 66 | KRAUSHAAR, TORSTEN | Erfurt | 1:03:57 | 5:48 | +12:07 | |
19 | 46 | KERBER, ANDREAS | TV 1848 Coburg | 1:04:37 | 5:52 | +12:47 | |
20 | 53 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE Nürnberg | 1:07:02 | 6:05 | +15:12 | |
20 | 34 | BRAUN, MARTIN | Team run and fun | 1:07:02 | 6:05 | +15:12 | |
22 | 305 | DALBERT, FRANK | MF-Dreamers | 1:07:15 | 6:06 | +15:25 | |
23 | 48 | BÖHM, JAN | Neuhaus am Rennweg | 1:07:55 | 6:10 | +16:05 | |
24 | 58 | REISSIG, SVEN | DLRG Leuna-Merseburg | 1:08:05 | 6:11 | +16:15 | |
25 | 71 | TRÄGER, RALF | Großbeeren | 1:08:29 | 6:13 | +16:39 | |
25 | 86 | PIPPIG, KARSTEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:08:29 | 6:13 | +16:39 | |
27 | 39 | DORN, VOLKER | Friedrichshain | 1:08:32 | 6:13 | +16:42 | |
28 | 47 | KLUGE, DIETMAR | Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock | 1:08:35 | 6:14 | +16:45 | |
29 | 100 | BETTINGEN, ANDREAS | Marathon4you | 1:08:45 | 6:15 | +16:55 | |
30 | 51 | LIPPOLD, HARALD | TSV Gronau | 1:09:23 | 6:18 | +17:33 | |
31 | 91 | GILLESSEN, TONI | LSF Münster | 1:11:41 | 6:30 | +19:51 | |
32 | 41 | FÖRTSCH, VOLKER | Wolfsberg | 1:12:12 | 6:33 | +20:22 | |
33 | 37 | DICTUS, DENNIS | Laufklub Berlin e.V. | 1:12:57 | 6:37 | +21:07 | |
34 | 35 | CUPIC, ALEKSANDAR | Erfurt | 1:13:15 | 6:39 | +21:25 | |
35 | 42 | GRUCHMANN, ROBERT | BOHNSDORFER DEAF RUNNER | 1:13:55 | 6:43 | +22:05 | |
36 | 80 | WOLF, HEIKO | Erfurt | 1:14:45 | 6:47 | +22:55 | |
37 | 57 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 1:16:36 | 6:57 | +24:46 | |
38 | 75 | ZEUNEMANN, MARTIN | Erfurt | 1:16:49 | 6:59 | +24:59 | |
39 | 49 | KREBS, DANIEL | Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein | 1:19:43 | 7:14 | +27:53 | |
40 | 92 | BOLLNOW, FRANK | Stralsund Runners | 1:19:59 | 7:16 | +28:09 | |
41 | 97 | SCHWUCHOW, MANUEL | TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI | 1:20:34 | 7:19 | +28:44 | |
42 | 59 | RÜCKERT, JENS | Arnstadt | 1:21:36 | 7:25 | +29:46 | |
43 | 74 | KRANZ, MANFRED | München | 1:22:00 | 7:27 | +30:10 | |
44 | 2 | MAHR, ANDRÉ | Erfurt | 1:22:53 | 7:32 | +31:03 | |
45 | 43 | HIPPE, KARSTEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei feat. Happy Hippes Runni | 1:23:29 | 7:35 | +31:39 | |
46 | 33 | BOYDE-WOLKE, ROBERT | SG BMF 07 BERLIN e.V. | 1:25:26 | 7:46 | +33:36 | |
47 | 83 | STEIGLEDER, NORMAN | N3 Sportverein | 1:27:22 | 7:56 | +35:32 | |
48 | 94 | ZIEBOLL, MATTHIAS | Leutenberg | 1:27:38 | 7:58 | +35:48 | |
49 | 54 | MAYER, MICHAEL | Langweid | 1:28:25 | 8:02 | +36:35 | |
50 | 69 | STROHMANN, JÜRGEN | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1:29:25 | 8:07 | +37:35 | |
51 | 96 | REITER, ANTON | Club Supermarathon | 1:29:53 | 8:10 | +38:03 | |
52 | 56 | GRAF, ENRICO MAURICE | hardtseemafia | 1:33:03 | 8:27 | +41:13 | |
53 | 93 | RICHTER, FRANK | FRguy | 1:33:26 | 8:29 | +41:36 | |
54 | 78 | JOCHMANN, ANDRE | Wiehl | 1:34:17 | 8:34 | +42:27 | |
55 | 72 | ULATOWSKI, STEFFEN | Arnstadt | 1:35:31 | 8:41 | +43:41 | |
56 | 45 | JÜNGER, BENJAMIN | Gotha | 1:35:36 | 8:41 | +43:46 | |
57 | 55 | NEUDECKER, FLORIAN M. | Erfurt | 1:37:27 | 8:51 | +45:37 | |
58 | 32 | BLUMENROTH, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 1:38:22 | 8:56 | +46:32 | |
59 | 36 | CZEMBOR, KAI | Erfurt | 1:42:15 | 9:17 | +50:25 | |
60 | 65 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 Marathonclub Deutschland | 1:47:00 | 9:43 | +55:10 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 84 | THIELE, GABI | WSV Ilmenau | 1:01:05 | 5:33 | --- | |
2 | 70 | THIELEN, ALEXANDRA | LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg | 1:04:34 | 5:52 | +3:29 | |
3 | 64 | SCHREIBER, STEPHANIE | team-naunheim.de | 1:11:41 | 6:30 | +10:36 | |
4 | 73 | WEIGELT, EV | Ruhla | 1:17:11 | 7:00 | +16:06 | |
5 | 81 | JÄGER, RUTH | JSK Rodgau | 1:29:16 | 8:06 | +28:11 | |
6 | 67 | SELTER, MANUELA | Braunschweig | 1:30:48 | 8:15 | +29:43 | |
7 | 31 | APPEL, HENRIETTE | Läufer mit Herz | 1:46:36 | 9:41 | +45:31 |