ANNAKRAM e. V. - Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | min/km | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Wechselstelle 2 (12.10 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 210 | GATTI, STEFANO | Como | 53:01 | 4:22 | --- | |
2 | 200 | ANDRIS, MARC | Erfurt | 53:38 | 4:25 | +0:37 | |
3 | 239 | KÜGLER, BERND | ASV Erfurt | 53:59 | 4:27 | +0:58 | |
4 | 260 | LANDWEHR, PHILIPP | Saint John´s Prep | 57:03 | 4:42 | +4:02 | |
5 | 226 | REICH, SEBASTIAN | Positiv Fitness | 58:32 | 4:50 | +5:31 | |
6 | 265 | WAGNER, PHILIP | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | 59:22 | 4:54 | +6:21 | |
7 | 221 | NEUBERT, PATRICK | Legendhunter | 1:00:58 | 5:02 | +7:57 | |
7 | 211 | HAASE, FALK | Ramsla | 1:00:58 | 5:02 | +7:57 | |
9 | 242 | DITTMAR, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 1:02:15 | 5:08 | +9:14 | |
10 | 222 | OECKNICK, CHRISTIAN | ICE RUNNING | 1:02:58 | 5:12 | +9:57 | |
11 | 236 | MALZAHN, HELGER | RTV Haselgrund/Außenstelle Erfurt | 1:03:53 | 5:16 | +10:52 | |
12 | 238 | ACKERMANN, MAX | SV Blau-Weiß Gangloffsömmern | 1:04:18 | 5:18 | +11:17 | |
13 | 262 | LEFFLER, MARTIN | 1:05:19 | 5:23 | +12:18 | ||
14 | 205 | DUNKEL, PATRICK | Erfurt | 1:05:20 | 5:23 | +12:19 | |
15 | 219 | MEYER, MARTIN | TSV Germania Massen | 1:06:02 | 5:27 | +13:01 | |
16 | 257 | HAGEDORN, DAVID | Küllstädt | 1:06:09 | 5:28 | +13:08 | |
17 | 230 | SCHUMACHER, LARS | AC Apolda | 1:06:23 | 5:29 | +13:22 | |
18 | 201 | ARMBRUST, PATRICK | Laufwerk Wü | 1:07:06 | 5:32 | +14:05 | |
19 | 241 | NIEBERGALL, PATRICK | Wutha-Farnroda | 1:07:55 | 5:36 | +14:54 | |
20 | 232 | TRILLER, JAN | KTV Zeulenroda | 1:08:00 | 5:37 | +14:59 | |
21 | 62 | SCHÖNFELD, DAVID | Trial & Error | 1:08:56 | 5:41 | +15:55 | |
22 | 261 | LANDWEHR, STEFAN | Erfurt | 1:09:54 | 5:46 | +16:53 | |
23 | 254 | WADEWITZ, MARCUS | Leipzig | 1:11:28 | 5:54 | +18:27 | |
24 | 209 | GAILUS, TIM | Erfurt | 1:12:28 | 5:59 | +19:27 | |
25 | 204 | BREZINA, CHRISTIAN | Flitzpiepen | 1:12:49 | 6:01 | +19:48 | |
25 | 214 | KÄMPFER, MATHIAS | Flitzpiepen | 1:12:49 | 6:01 | +19:48 | |
27 | 246 | ISSERSTEDT, MATTHIAS | der schnellste | 1:12:50 | 6:01 | +19:49 | |
28 | 220 | MÜLLER, THORALF | Thoralf läuft | 1:13:13 | 6:03 | +20:12 | |
29 | 223 | PARK, JUNGHYUN | Weimar | 1:13:28 | 6:04 | +20:27 | |
30 | 213 | HUCKE, RENÉ | Erfurt | 1:13:47 | 6:05 | +20:46 | |
31 | 212 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, DANIEL | Schmalkalden | 1:14:55 | 6:11 | +21:54 | |
32 | 233 | WEINERT, MARCO | Erfurt | 1:15:26 | 6:14 | +22:25 | |
33 | 231 | THIERFELDER, JAN | EKT | 1:17:29 | 6:24 | +24:28 | |
34 | 240 | KLEIN, CHRISTOPHER | otto.de | 1:18:30 | 6:29 | +25:29 | |
35 | 247 | DEINHARD, JENS-UWE | Laufburschen Ilmenau | 1:18:50 | 6:30 | +25:49 | |
35 | 207 | FELDMANN, M | Ilmenau | 1:18:50 | 6:30 | +25:49 | |
37 | 235 | ZAHN, MATTHIAS | Erfurt | 1:19:09 | 6:32 | +26:08 | |
38 | 206 | ERTEL, FRANK | Mühlhäuser Laufwölfe | 1:20:36 | 6:39 | +27:35 | |
39 | 227 | REICHARDT, DANIEL | Erfurt | 1:21:02 | 6:41 | +28:01 | |
40 | 251 | WUST, ANDREAS | ESSV Erfurt e.V. 98 | 1:23:09 | 6:52 | +30:08 | |
41 | 267 | GAMEZ, JONATHAN | 1:24:01 | 6:56 | +31:00 | ||
42 | 264 | BERNER, ROLAND | 1:25:16 | 7:02 | +32:15 | ||
43 | 248 | FRIEDRICH, JÜRGEN | Laufburschen Ilmenau | 1:26:12 | 7:07 | +33:11 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 228 | REICHEL, KATJA | ESSV Edith Stein Schule, Erfurt | 58:35 | 4:50 | --- | |
2 | 256 | SPIESS, MONIQUE | Schmalkalden | 1:06:58 | 5:32 | +8:23 | |
3 | 250 | OLDENBURG, HEIKE | Weimar | 1:09:50 | 5:46 | +11:15 | |
4 | 202 | BRANDENBURG, SANDRA | Berlin | 1:10:58 | 5:51 | +12:23 | |
5 | 249 | WETZEL, MARLEEN | Apolda | 1:11:33 | 5:54 | +12:58 | |
6 | 218 | MARBACH, SUSANNE | Laufwerk Wü | 1:12:11 | 5:57 | +13:36 | |
7 | 258 | HOHE, ANNETTE | Erfurt | 1:12:42 | 6:00 | +14:07 | |
8 | 215 | KAPALA, INGEBORG | KSV Klein-Rohrheim | 1:16:13 | 6:17 | +17:38 | |
9 | 224 | POHLE, SABRINA | Legendhunter | 1:17:35 | 6:24 | +19:00 | |
10 | 255 | RAUSCHER, SOLVEIG | Erfurt | 1:18:55 | 6:31 | +20:20 | |
11 | 234 | WOLFRAM, STEFANIE | Erfurt | 1:22:27 | 6:48 | +23:52 | |
12 | 225 | REICH, KATHLEEN | Positiv Fitness | 1:27:56 | 7:16 | +29:21 | |
13 | 208 | GAEDE, DOREEN | Haßleben | 1:28:00 | 7:16 | +29:25 | |
14 | 266 | NOLTE, CHRISTINE | Jena | 1:28:37 | 7:19 | +30:02 | |
15 | 216 | KIRCHNER, MANUELA | run for fun | 1:32:24 | 7:38 | +33:49 | |
15 | 203 | BRAUN, SANDRA | run for fun | 1:32:24 | 7:38 | +33:49 | |
17 | 252 | GIMPEL, REBEKKA | Borsch | 1:37:23 | 8:02 | +38:48 | |
2. Etape: Nordpark Erfurt (10.90 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 210 | GATTI, STEFANO | Como | 48:39 | 4:27 | --- | |
2 | 260 | LANDWEHR, PHILIPP | Saint John´s Prep | 51:12 | 4:41 | +2:33 | |
3 | 200 | ANDRIS, MARC | Erfurt | 51:32 | 4:43 | +2:53 | |
4 | 226 | REICH, SEBASTIAN | Positiv Fitness | 51:59 | 4:46 | +3:20 | |
5 | 265 | WAGNER, PHILIP | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | 54:17 | 4:58 | +5:38 | |
6 | 239 | KÜGLER, BERND | ASV Erfurt | 54:31 | 5:00 | +5:52 | |
7 | 221 | NEUBERT, PATRICK | Legendhunter | 58:19 | 5:21 | +9:40 | |
7 | 211 | HAASE, FALK | Ramsla | 58:19 | 5:21 | +9:40 | |
9 | 242 | DITTMAR, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 59:45 | 5:28 | +11:06 | |
10 | 201 | ARMBRUST, PATRICK | Laufwerk Wü | 1:00:37 | 5:33 | +11:58 | |
11 | 219 | MEYER, MARTIN | TSV Germania Massen | 1:01:54 | 5:40 | +13:15 | |
12 | 222 | OECKNICK, CHRISTIAN | ICE RUNNING | 1:03:12 | 5:47 | +14:33 | |
13 | 205 | DUNKEL, PATRICK | Erfurt | 1:03:18 | 5:48 | +14:39 | |
14 | 262 | LEFFLER, MARTIN | 1:03:19 | 5:48 | +14:40 | ||
15 | 238 | ACKERMANN, MAX | SV Blau-Weiß Gangloffsömmern | 1:04:10 | 5:53 | +15:31 | |
16 | 241 | NIEBERGALL, PATRICK | Wutha-Farnroda | 1:05:05 | 5:58 | +16:26 | |
17 | 232 | TRILLER, JAN | KTV Zeulenroda | 1:05:53 | 6:02 | +17:14 | |
18 | 62 | SCHÖNFELD, DAVID | Trial & Error | 1:06:01 | 6:03 | +17:22 | |
19 | 236 | MALZAHN, HELGER | RTV Haselgrund/Außenstelle Erfurt | 1:06:03 | 6:03 | +17:24 | |
20 | 212 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, DANIEL | Schmalkalden | 1:06:05 | 6:03 | +17:26 | |
21 | 261 | LANDWEHR, STEFAN | Erfurt | 1:07:54 | 6:13 | +19:15 | |
22 | 235 | ZAHN, MATTHIAS | Erfurt | 1:08:38 | 6:17 | +19:59 | |
23 | 220 | MÜLLER, THORALF | Thoralf läuft | 1:09:20 | 6:21 | +20:41 | |
24 | 233 | WEINERT, MARCO | Erfurt | 1:09:30 | 6:22 | +20:51 | |
25 | 257 | HAGEDORN, DAVID | Küllstädt | 1:09:31 | 6:22 | +20:52 | |
26 | 209 | GAILUS, TIM | Erfurt | 1:09:33 | 6:22 | +20:54 | |
27 | 246 | ISSERSTEDT, MATTHIAS | der schnellste | 1:10:10 | 6:26 | +21:31 | |
28 | 204 | BREZINA, CHRISTIAN | Flitzpiepen | 1:10:11 | 6:26 | +21:32 | |
28 | 214 | KÄMPFER, MATHIAS | Flitzpiepen | 1:10:11 | 6:26 | +21:32 | |
30 | 230 | SCHUMACHER, LARS | AC Apolda | 1:11:12 | 6:31 | +22:33 | |
31 | 213 | HUCKE, RENÉ | Erfurt | 1:11:24 | 6:33 | +22:45 | |
32 | 231 | THIERFELDER, JAN | EKT | 1:15:39 | 6:56 | +27:00 | |
33 | 264 | BERNER, ROLAND | 1:17:15 | 7:05 | +28:36 | ||
34 | 247 | DEINHARD, JENS-UWE | Laufburschen Ilmenau | 1:17:22 | 7:05 | +28:43 | |
35 | 254 | WADEWITZ, MARCUS | Leipzig | 1:18:23 | 7:11 | +29:44 | |
36 | 227 | REICHARDT, DANIEL | Erfurt | 1:19:00 | 7:14 | +30:21 | |
37 | 240 | KLEIN, CHRISTOPHER | otto.de | 1:19:23 | 7:16 | +30:44 | |
38 | 248 | FRIEDRICH, JÜRGEN | Laufburschen Ilmenau | 1:19:33 | 7:17 | +30:54 | |
39 | 223 | PARK, JUNGHYUN | Weimar | 1:20:44 | 7:24 | +32:05 | |
40 | 206 | ERTEL, FRANK | Mühlhäuser Laufwölfe | 1:21:22 | 7:27 | +32:43 | |
41 | 251 | WUST, ANDREAS | ESSV Erfurt e.V. 98 | 1:23:55 | 7:41 | +35:16 | |
42 | 207 | FELDMANN, M | Ilmenau | 1:28:10 | 8:05 | +39:31 | |
43 | 267 | GAMEZ, JONATHAN | 1:39:49 | 9:09 | +51:10 | ||
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 228 | REICHEL, KATJA | ESSV Edith Stein Schule, Erfurt | 55:07 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 256 | SPIESS, MONIQUE | Schmalkalden | 58:05 | 5:19 | +2:58 | |
3 | 202 | BRANDENBURG, SANDRA | Berlin | 1:04:24 | 5:54 | +9:17 | |
4 | 250 | OLDENBURG, HEIKE | Weimar | 1:06:34 | 6:06 | +11:27 | |
5 | 218 | MARBACH, SUSANNE | Laufwerk Wü | 1:07:42 | 6:12 | +12:35 | |
6 | 258 | HOHE, ANNETTE | Erfurt | 1:09:27 | 6:22 | +14:20 | |
7 | 249 | WETZEL, MARLEEN | Apolda | 1:09:54 | 6:24 | +14:47 | |
8 | 215 | KAPALA, INGEBORG | KSV Klein-Rohrheim | 1:11:00 | 6:30 | +15:53 | |
9 | 224 | POHLE, SABRINA | Legendhunter | 1:15:23 | 6:54 | +20:16 | |
10 | 234 | WOLFRAM, STEFANIE | Erfurt | 1:16:13 | 6:59 | +21:06 | |
11 | 255 | RAUSCHER, SOLVEIG | Erfurt | 1:17:23 | 7:05 | +22:16 | |
12 | 266 | NOLTE, CHRISTINE | Jena | 1:24:55 | 7:47 | +29:48 | |
13 | 216 | KIRCHNER, MANUELA | run for fun | 1:25:05 | 7:48 | +29:58 | |
14 | 252 | GIMPEL, REBEKKA | Borsch | 1:31:36 | 8:24 | +36:29 | |
15 | 208 | GAEDE, DOREEN | Haßleben | 1:33:32 | 8:34 | +38:25 | |
16 | 203 | BRAUN, SANDRA | run for fun | 1:33:39 | 8:35 | +38:32 | |
17 | 225 | REICH, KATHLEEN | Positiv Fitness | 1:34:01 | 8:37 | +38:54 |