SPORTident TimingGKD Borovci

Bike Beer Enduro 4 FUN

Ilirska Bistrica 19.05.2019

Bike Beer Enduro 4 FUN

Ilirska Bistrica 19.05.2019

 

Résultats Bike Beer Enduro 4 FUN

3 Stages BBF
CatégorieTotal
   
PlaceDossNom TempsRetard

Etape 1

Mladinci 12-17
155
LUKA, SAMOKEC

SLO
GKD BOROVCI4:18.14---
239
LOGAN, ŠOBOT

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:23.50+0:05.36
349
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYLCLING TEAM FRIULI4:23.86+0:05.72
447
ALESSANDRO, FRISENNA

ITA
A.S.D 360 MTB4:29.08+0:10.94
546
DAVIDE, HENGL

ITA
A.S.D 360 MTB4:31.71+0:13.57
641
GABRIELE, EMILI

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB4:35.07+0:16.93
744
SANDI, KINKELA

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:35.33+0:17.19
840
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO4:44.37+0:26.23
Moški 18-24
13
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH3:51.67---
28
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM4:03.50+0:11.83
313
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA4:03.88+0:12.21
426
JAKA, KOZJAN

SLO
4:10.68+0:19.01
59
PAUL, GUTTMANN

AUT
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM4:10.94+0:19.27
67
WENDELIN, HIRZBERGER

AUT
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM4:11.83+0:20.16
735
GAŠPER, BLAŽEK

SLO
5:22.79+1:31.12
Moški 25-29
11
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:49.39---
256
MATEJ, GOMBAČ

SLO
GKD BOROVCI4:09.10+0:19.71
35
DAVID, GUTTMANN

AUT
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM4:10.19+0:20.80
452
NEJC, GOMBAČ

SLO
GKD BOROVCI4:14.27+0:24.88
529
LUKA, HORVAT

SLO
4:17.66+0:28.27
660
MARKO, ŠAJN

SLO
GKD BOROVCI4:18.05+0:28.66
725
ŽAN, KURALT

SLO
4:36.36+0:46.97
857
BLAŽ, PAVŠIČ

SLO
ZAKONC TEDNA4:51.92+1:02.53
Moški 30-34
16
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:01.55---
211
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:02.14+0:00.59
359
MATEJ, KREBELJ

SLO
GKD BOROVCI4:05.70+0:04.15
434
NEJC, BRAVNIČAR

SLO
4:19.70+0:18.15
531
ROK, FICKO

SLO
4:20.86+0:19.31
636
TOMAŽ, KAPUN

SLO
KGK OBALA4:26.45+0:24.90
730
ALEKSANDER, GULJE

SLO
4:28.96+0:27.41
823
TADEJ, LIPUŠČEK

SLO
4:44.80+0:43.25
924
DENIS, LESKOVAR

SLO
4:47.67+0:46.12
Moški 35-39
128
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
4:09.17---
24
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:19.39+0:10.22
332
VILIJEM, ČIBEJ

SLO
5:28.11+1:18.94
Moški 40-44
12
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:14.33---
233
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
4:15.11+0:00.78
Moški 45-49
Moški 50+
110
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:22.85---
253
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM4:34.74+0:11.89
348
PAOLO, GRASSI

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI5:19.45+0:56.60
Ženske
154
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
TOP FIT4:23.32---
219
TAMARA, HOMAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:30.75+0:07.43
351
NINA, JANČIČ

SLO
GKD BOROVCI4:45.34+0:22.02
450
DANIELA, CHLIBKOVA

CZE
REDPOINTTEAM ELEVEN4:49.69+0:26.37
518
TJAŠA, GORENC

SLO
5:17.37+0:54.05

Etape 2

Mladinci 12-17
139
LOGAN, ŠOBOT

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:46.54---
255
LUKA, SAMOKEC

SLO
GKD BOROVCI4:51.99+0:05.45
341
GABRIELE, EMILI

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB4:55.36+0:08.82
447
ALESSANDRO, FRISENNA

ITA
A.S.D 360 MTB4:56.73+0:10.19
546
DAVIDE, HENGL

ITA
A.S.D 360 MTB5:01.82+0:15.28
649
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYLCLING TEAM FRIULI5:04.80+0:18.26
740
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:12.60+0:26.06
844
SANDI, KINKELA

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO5:40.28+0:53.74
Moški 18-24
13
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH4:24.49---
28
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM4:29.51+0:05.02
39
PAUL, GUTTMANN

AUT
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM4:33.04+0:08.55
413
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA4:34.96+0:10.47
526
JAKA, KOZJAN

SLO
4:46.42+0:21.93
67
WENDELIN, HIRZBERGER

AUT
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM4:48.54+0:24.05
735
GAŠPER, BLAŽEK

SLO
5:30.63+1:06.14
Moški 25-29
11
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:14.34---
25
DAVID, GUTTMANN

AUT
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM4:35.79+0:21.45
329
LUKA, HORVAT

SLO
4:38.26+0:23.92
456
MATEJ, GOMBAČ

SLO
GKD BOROVCI4:38.36+0:24.02
552
NEJC, GOMBAČ

SLO
GKD BOROVCI4:51.97+0:37.63
625
ŽAN, KURALT

SLO
5:14.74+1:00.40
757
BLAŽ, PAVŠIČ

SLO
ZAKONC TEDNA5:28.17+1:13.83
860
MARKO, ŠAJN

SLO
GKD BOROVCI5:43.10+1:28.76
Moški 30-34
16
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:33.25---
211
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA4:35.36+0:02.11
359
MATEJ, KREBELJ

SLO
GKD BOROVCI4:40.25+0:07.00
434
NEJC, BRAVNIČAR

SLO
4:53.53+0:20.28
536
TOMAŽ, KAPUN

SLO
KGK OBALA4:56.24+0:22.99
631
ROK, FICKO

SLO
5:02.04+0:28.79
730
ALEKSANDER, GULJE

SLO
5:10.25+0:37.00
824
DENIS, LESKOVAR

SLO
5:25.41+0:52.16
923
TADEJ, LIPUŠČEK

SLO
5:27.22+0:53.97
Moški 35-39
128
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
4:31.45---
24
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:53.77+0:22.32
332
VILIJEM, ČIBEJ

SLO
6:06.95+1:35.50
Moški 40-44
12
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:39.53---
233
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
4:50.82+0:11.29
Moški 45-49
Moški 50+
110
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:49.99---
253
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM5:21.99+0:32.00
348
PAOLO, GRASSI

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI5:45.26+0:55.27
Ženske
154
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
TOP FIT4:53.91---
251
NINA, JANČIČ

SLO
GKD BOROVCI5:02.20+0:08.29
319
TAMARA, HOMAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:20.95+0:27.04
450
DANIELA, CHLIBKOVA

CZE
REDPOINTTEAM ELEVEN5:28.71+0:34.80
518
TJAŠA, GORENC

SLO
5:37.43+0:43.52

Etape 2 Total

Mladinci 12-17
139
LOGAN, ŠOBOT

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM9:10.04---
255
LUKA, SAMOKEC

SLO
GKD BOROVCI9:10.13+0:00.09
347
ALESSANDRO, FRISENNA

ITA
A.S.D 360 MTB9:25.81+0:15.77
449
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYLCLING TEAM FRIULI9:28.66+0:18.62
541
GABRIELE, EMILI

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB9:30.43+0:20.39
646
DAVIDE, HENGL

ITA
A.S.D 360 MTB9:33.53+0:23.49
740
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO9:56.97+0:46.93
844
SANDI, KINKELA

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO10:15.61+1:05.57
Moški 18-24
13
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH8:16.16---
28
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM8:33.01+0:16.85
313
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA8:38.84+0:22.68
49
PAUL, GUTTMANN

AUT
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM8:43.98+0:27.82
526
JAKA, KOZJAN

SLO
8:57.10+0:40.94
67
WENDELIN, HIRZBERGER

AUT
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM9:00.37+0:44.21
735
GAŠPER, BLAŽEK

SLO
10:53.42+2:37.26
Moški 25-29
11
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:03.73---
25
DAVID, GUTTMANN

AUT
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM8:45.98+0:42.25
356
MATEJ, GOMBAČ

SLO
GKD BOROVCI8:47.46+0:43.73
429
LUKA, HORVAT

SLO
8:55.92+0:52.19
552
NEJC, GOMBAČ

SLO
GKD BOROVCI9:06.24+1:02.51
625
ŽAN, KURALT

SLO
9:51.10+1:47.37
760
MARKO, ŠAJN

SLO
GKD BOROVCI10:01.15+1:57.42
857
BLAŽ, PAVŠIČ

SLO
ZAKONC TEDNA10:20.09+2:16.36
Moški 30-34
16
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:34.80---
211
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA8:37.50+0:02.70
359
MATEJ, KREBELJ

SLO
GKD BOROVCI8:45.95+0:11.15
434
NEJC, BRAVNIČAR

SLO
9:13.23+0:38.43
536
TOMAŽ, KAPUN

SLO
KGK OBALA9:22.69+0:47.89
631
ROK, FICKO

SLO
9:22.90+0:48.10
730
ALEKSANDER, GULJE

SLO
9:39.21+1:04.41
823
TADEJ, LIPUŠČEK

SLO
10:12.02+1:37.22
924
DENIS, LESKOVAR

SLO
10:13.08+1:38.28
Moški 35-39
128
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
8:40.62---
24
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM9:13.16+0:32.54
332
VILIJEM, ČIBEJ

SLO
11:35.06+2:54.44
Moški 40-44
12
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:53.86---
233
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
9:05.93+0:12.07
Moški 45-49
Moški 50+
110
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:12.84---
253
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM9:56.73+0:43.89
348
PAOLO, GRASSI

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI11:04.71+1:51.87
Ženske
154
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
TOP FIT9:17.23---
251
NINA, JANČIČ

SLO
GKD BOROVCI9:47.54+0:30.31
319
TAMARA, HOMAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:51.70+0:34.47
450
DANIELA, CHLIBKOVA

CZE
REDPOINTTEAM ELEVEN10:18.40+1:01.17
518
TJAŠA, GORENC

SLO
10:54.80+1:37.57

Etape 3

Mladinci 12-17
155
LUKA, SAMOKEC

SLO
GKD BOROVCI2:09.01---
239
LOGAN, ŠOBOT

CRO
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM2:09.48+0:00.47
346
DAVIDE, HENGL

ITA
A.S.D 360 MTB2:15.14+0:06.13
441
GABRIELE, EMILI

ITA
A.S.D. 360 MTB2:15.57+0:06.56
549
VANJA, RAŽEM

ITA
CYLCLING TEAM FRIULI2:15.80+0:06.79
640
TOMISLAV, MATEJČIĆ

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO2:16.46+0:07.45
747
ALESSANDRO, FRISENNA

ITA
A.S.D 360 MTB2:17.90+0:08.89
844
SANDI, KINKELA

CRO
BBK TEAM RODEO2:18.18+0:09.17
Moški 18-24
13
MIHA, TRATNIK BAJC

SLO
MBK ČRNI VRH1:57.96---
213
JAN, MODRIJAN

SLO
RAJD LJUBLJANA2:00.26+0:02.30
38
TIM, KRAŠOVEC

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM2:00.90+0:02.94
49
PAUL, GUTTMANN

AUT
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM2:01.80+0:03.84
526
JAKA, KOZJAN

SLO
2:03.96+0:06.00
67
WENDELIN, HIRZBERGER

AUT
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM2:14.18+0:16.22
735
GAŠPER, BLAŽEK

SLO
2:27.53+0:29.57
Moški 25-29
11
NEJC, HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:58.31---
25
DAVID, GUTTMANN

AUT
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM2:02.04+0:03.73
356
MATEJ, GOMBAČ

SLO
GKD BOROVCI2:02.54+0:04.23
429
LUKA, HORVAT

SLO
2:03.87+0:05.56
552
NEJC, GOMBAČ

SLO
GKD BOROVCI2:05.27+0:06.96
660
MARKO, ŠAJN

SLO
GKD BOROVCI2:07.97+0:09.66
725
ŽAN, KURALT

SLO
2:17.70+0:19.39
857
BLAŽ, PAVŠIČ

SLO
ZAKONC TEDNA2:30.42+0:32.11
Moški 30-34
16
NEJC, ČERNILOGAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:01.99---
259
MATEJ, KREBELJ

SLO
GKD BOROVCI2:04.14+0:02.15
311
PRIMOŽ, RESMAN

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA2:04.28+0:02.29
434
NEJC, BRAVNIČAR

SLO
2:08.75+0:06.76
536
TOMAŽ, KAPUN

SLO
KGK OBALA2:10.99+0:09.00
631
ROK, FICKO

SLO
2:12.00+0:10.01
730
ALEKSANDER, GULJE

SLO
2:14.21+0:12.22
823
TADEJ, LIPUŠČEK

SLO
2:20.45+0:18.46
924
DENIS, LESKOVAR

SLO
2:26.62+0:24.63
Moški 35-39
128
NEJC, KALAN

SLO
2:02.87---
24
MIHA, SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:10.86+0:07.99
332
VILIJEM, ČIBEJ

SLO
2:37.20+0:34.33
Moški 40-44
12
GREGA, NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:03.22---
233
ALEŠ, BRODNIK

SLO
2:06.91+0:03.69
Moški 45-49
Moški 50+
110
MARTIN, BRUS

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:11.19---
253
TINE, ZUPAN

SLO
SCOTT TEAM2:20.41+0:09.22
348
PAOLO, GRASSI

ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI2:40.07+0:28.88
Ženske
154
TINA, PERŠE

SLO
TOP FIT2:11.68---
251
NINA, JANČIČ

SLO
GKD BOROVCI2:13.52+0:01.84
319
TAMARA, HOMAR

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:14.27+0:02.59
450
DANIELA, CHLIBKOVA

CZE
REDPOINTTEAM ELEVEN2:30.76+0:19.08
518
TJAŠA, GORENC

SLO
2:31.72+0:20.04