BABOONS GmbH | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Temps | Retard | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S1 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 955 | NILS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:52.67 | --- | |
2 | 964 | JONATHAN MILL | MSF Frammersbach | 1:55.44 | +0:02.77 | |
3 | 958 | JOHANNES POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 1:59.32 | +0:06.65 | |
4 | 956 | BEN JANDREY | RC Schmitter Hürth | 2:02.18 | +0:09.51 | |
5 | 991 | JASPER NUHN | MTB Team Schaumburg | 2:10.79 | +0:18.12 | |
6 | 959 | LUIS POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 2:12.28 | +0:19.61 | |
7 | 967 | KAYAN KOJAH | SV Ramsthal - True Trail Riders | 2:13.36 | +0:20.69 | |
8 | 966 | MAX ÜBBING | MSC Fränkische Schweiz | 2:16.19 | +0:23.52 | |
9 | 973 | MAGDALENA LÄMMLEIN | 2:17.15 | +0:24.48 | ||
10 | 961 | MARLON BRAUN | MSF Frammersbach | 2:22.18 | +0:29.51 | |
11 | 960 | LEO STEIGERWALD | MSF Frammersbach | 2:28.19 | +0:35.52 | |
12 | 962 | LUKAS IMHOF | MSF Frammersbach | 2:39.14 | +0:46.47 | |
13 | 963 | FREDERIK WENISCH | MSF Frammersbach | 2:45.43 | +0:52.76 | |
14 | 975 | LIAN MARSCHALL | 2:58.80 | +1:06.13 | ||
15 | 984 | LEON SENDELBACH | 3:02.44 | +1:09.77 | ||
16 | 972 | MAXIMILIAN NAGEL | Kammtrails | 3:10.30 | +1:17.63 | |
17 | 965 | LUKE KREMER | SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 3:28.17 | +1:35.50 | |
18 | 971 | BENJAMIN NAGEL | Kammtrails | 3:51.41 | +1:58.74 | |
19 | 978 | STANLEY PAGE | Bertha´s Bimble | 5:11.01 | +3:18.34 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 937 | LIN QUENTIN NEUSS | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 1:43.43 | --- | |
2 | 938 | JAN ZIMMER | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr - Ahrweiler | 1:43.50 | +0:00.07 | |
3 | 969 | LUKAS LÄMMLEIN | DSG Seigelstein | 1:44.50 | +0:01.07 | |
4 | 933 | FINN IMKELLER | MSF Frammersbach | 1:45.75 | +0:02.32 | |
5 | 939 | LENNY KÜGEL | Team Herobikes | 1:48.00 | +0:04.57 | |
6 | 981 | NIKLAS SCHÜPFERLING | DSG Seigelstein | 1:50.12 | +0:06.69 | |
7 | 941 | PIET HENDRIX NEUSS | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 1:50.53 | +0:07.10 | |
8 | 970 | MAXIMA JAAX | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | 1:52.03 | +0:08.60 | |
9 | 932 | ALEXANDER BOHM | A-Team | 1:52.61 | +0:09.18 | |
10 | 935 | SILAS KALABA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:53.02 | +0:09.59 | |
11 | 952 | LUCA KIEFER | Spengler.Team | 1:53.75 | +0:10.32 | |
12 | 985 | DAVIN JINASA | 1:53.95 | +0:10.52 | ||
13 | 987 | HANNES ROHRHUBER | UFC Ellingen | 1:54.43 | +0:11.00 | |
14 | 950 | JEREMY KRAFT | Hometrail Krefeld | 1:55.58 | +0:12.15 | |
15 | 934 | NICOLAS SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 1:57.23 | +0:13.80 | |
16 | 945 | LUCAS KUHL | Rsv sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr | 1:58.83 | +0:15.40 | |
17 | 947 | ANTON HERB | MSF Frammersbach | 2:01.20 | +0:17.77 | |
18 | 953 | JULIAN KRAUSS | TSG Leutkirch | 2:02.10 | +0:18.67 | |
19 | 931 | TRISTAN BLANTON | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 2:04.86 | +0:21.43 | |
20 | 982 | CARL PHILLIPP LEEDER | AMC Rodheim Bieber | 2:07.43 | +0:24.00 | |
21 | 946 | EMIL STODDEN | RSV Sturmvogel | 2:07.45 | +0:24.02 | |
22 | 943 | ARNE SCHRADING | RSV Sturmvogel | 2:09.88 | +0:26.45 | |
23 | 949 | JAKOB FRIEDEL | MSF Frammersbach | 2:12.65 | +0:29.22 | |
24 | 977 | NOAH TOPF | 1. RSV Forchheim | 2:13.73 | +0:30.30 | |
25 | 942 | JOE WEGEN | RSV Sturmvogel Ahrweiler | 2:14.05 | +0:30.62 | |
26 | 936 | MAYA BLANTON | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 2:14.26 | +0:30.83 | |
27 | 944 | MANIUS ASSMANN | MSC Salzbödetal | 2:19.45 | +0:36.02 | |
28 | 974 | MAX HORBELD | MSF Frammersbach | 2:22.08 | +0:38.65 | |
29 | 976 | EVA ENGLERT | MSF Frammersbach | 2:23.93 | +0:40.50 | |
30 | 948 | LUIS DUFT | 2:35.83 | +0:52.40 | ||
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 999 | PAUL SCHMIDT | UFC Ellingen | 1:34.20 | --- | |
2 | 968 | LUIS JAAX | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | 1:34.48 | +0:00.28 | |
3 | 910 | YANNICK BERTSCH | 1:36.27 | +0:02.07 | ||
4 | 986 | LUKAS TÜRR | UFC Ellingen | 1:37.21 | +0:03.01 | |
5 | 904 | MAX RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 1:38.02 | +0:03.82 | |
6 | 925 | NICK ELSNER | NOElsE freeride | 1:38.78 | +0:04.58 | |
7 | 906 | LUCA HIERLING | bestbike specialized | 1:39.75 | +0:05.55 | |
8 | 903 | JONA MEISSNER | La Familia | 1:40.20 | +0:06.00 | |
9 | 990 | LUKAS SÖRGEL | UFC Ellingen | 1:40.33 | +0:06.13 | |
10 | 920 | DAVID WAGNER | die fliegenden Rotzlöffel | 1:42.98 | +0:08.78 | |
11 | 921 | MANUEL SCHÖMANN | Eifelrider,SV Darscheid | 1:43.22 | +0:09.02 | |
12 | 902 | LOTTA WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Trail-On Bikesport | 1:43.24 | +0:09.04 | |
13 | 922 | FABIAN SCHMITT | 1:43.38 | +0:09.18 | ||
14 | 907 | LION KALABA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:43.62 | +0:09.42 | |
15 | 924 | CEDRIC MORSCH | ohne | 1:44.24 | +0:10.04 | |
16 | 909 | LEA STORNEBEL | 1:45.30 | +0:11.10 | ||
17 | 988 | MORITZ SCHMIDT | UFC Ellingen | 1:45.38 | +0:11.18 | |
18 | 901 | JOHANNES GÄRTNER | 1:45.58 | +0:11.38 | ||
19 | 908 | FELIX BÖHM | TSV Pressath | 1:47.00 | +0:12.80 | |
20 | 905 | PHIL MIKKA SYRING | AkkuRad | 1:47.60 | +0:13.40 | |
21 | 928 | MORITZ KÄLBERER | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:49.48 | +0:15.28 | |
22 | 914 | VALENTIN SCHWNID | MTB Rottenberg | 1:50.00 | +0:15.80 | |
23 | 917 | KAI ZIMMERMANN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 1:50.42 | +0:16.22 | |
24 | 989 | JONATHAN KARL | UFC Ellingen | 1:50.74 | +0:16.54 | |
25 | 911 | JANNIK HARTMANN | 1:51.62 | +0:17.42 | ||
26 | 923 | MARK HERBERTZ | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 1:52.88 | +0:18.68 | |
27 | 913 | FIONN WASZILEWITZ | RSV Sturmvogel | 1:53.20 | +0:19.00 | |
28 | 915 | JULIAN GORDON | 1:54.05 | +0:19.85 | ||
29 | 926 | SEBASTIAN KRALLMANN | SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 1:54.93 | +0:20.73 | |
30 | 912 | MARCO SCHOCH | 1:55.05 | +0:20.85 | ||
31 | 980 | LENNY LEUTHMETZER | 1:56.23 | +0:22.03 | ||
32 | 916 | LEON LEHMANN | DJK Gummersbach | 1:56.40 | +0:22.20 | |
33 | 929 | LENNOX HEILAND | Kurbelkraft Stadthagen | 2:00.26 | +0:26.06 | |
34 | 919 | MARIAN NUSDORFER | MSF Frammersbach | 2:01.58 | +0:27.38 | |
35 | 930 | CARL DICKEL | 2:29.22 | +0:55.02 | ||
S2 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 955 | NILS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:57.70 | --- | |
2 | 964 | JONATHAN MILL | MSF Frammersbach | 2:03.35 | +0:05.65 | |
3 | 956 | BEN JANDREY | RC Schmitter Hürth | 2:05.68 | +0:07.98 | |
4 | 973 | MAGDALENA LÄMMLEIN | 2:14.95 | +0:17.25 | ||
5 | 958 | JOHANNES POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 2:15.40 | +0:17.70 | |
6 | 991 | JASPER NUHN | MTB Team Schaumburg | 2:19.15 | +0:21.45 | |
7 | 966 | MAX ÜBBING | MSC Fränkische Schweiz | 2:19.65 | +0:21.95 | |
8 | 959 | LUIS POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 2:22.11 | +0:24.41 | |
9 | 961 | MARLON BRAUN | MSF Frammersbach | 2:26.53 | +0:28.83 | |
10 | 963 | FREDERIK WENISCH | MSF Frammersbach | 2:31.23 | +0:33.53 | |
11 | 967 | KAYAN KOJAH | SV Ramsthal - True Trail Riders | 2:34.14 | +0:36.44 | |
12 | 960 | LEO STEIGERWALD | MSF Frammersbach | 2:43.18 | +0:45.48 | |
13 | 962 | LUKAS IMHOF | MSF Frammersbach | 2:52.23 | +0:54.53 | |
14 | 984 | LEON SENDELBACH | 2:59.98 | +1:02.28 | ||
15 | 975 | LIAN MARSCHALL | 3:05.28 | +1:07.58 | ||
16 | 972 | MAXIMILIAN NAGEL | Kammtrails | 3:46.75 | +1:49.05 | |
17 | 971 | BENJAMIN NAGEL | Kammtrails | 4:00.88 | +2:03.18 | |
18 | 965 | LUKE KREMER | SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 4:02.07 | +2:04.37 | |
19 | 978 | STANLEY PAGE | Bertha´s Bimble | 5:19.31 | +3:21.61 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 939 | LENNY KÜGEL | Team Herobikes | 1:12.18 | --- | |
2 | 938 | JAN ZIMMER | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr - Ahrweiler | 1:13.18 | +0:01.00 | |
3 | 933 | FINN IMKELLER | MSF Frammersbach | 1:16.00 | +0:03.82 | |
4 | 981 | NIKLAS SCHÜPFERLING | DSG Seigelstein | 1:16.54 | +0:04.36 | |
5 | 935 | SILAS KALABA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:17.65 | +0:05.47 | |
6 | 941 | PIET HENDRIX NEUSS | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 1:19.21 | +0:07.03 | |
7 | 987 | HANNES ROHRHUBER | UFC Ellingen | 1:20.91 | +0:08.73 | |
8 | 985 | DAVIN JINASA | 1:21.16 | +0:08.98 | ||
9 | 969 | LUKAS LÄMMLEIN | DSG Seigelstein | 1:21.24 | +0:09.06 | |
10 | 934 | NICOLAS SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 1:22.18 | +0:10.00 | |
11 | 952 | LUCA KIEFER | Spengler.Team | 1:22.32 | +0:10.14 | |
12 | 970 | MAXIMA JAAX | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | 1:22.40 | +0:10.22 | |
13 | 945 | LUCAS KUHL | Rsv sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr | 1:23.05 | +0:10.87 | |
14 | 937 | LIN QUENTIN NEUSS | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 1:25.71 | +0:13.53 | |
15 | 943 | ARNE SCHRADING | RSV Sturmvogel | 1:27.42 | +0:15.24 | |
16 | 931 | TRISTAN BLANTON | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 1:30.31 | +0:18.13 | |
17 | 950 | JEREMY KRAFT | Hometrail Krefeld | 1:30.70 | +0:18.52 | |
18 | 953 | JULIAN KRAUSS | TSG Leutkirch | 1:30.90 | +0:18.72 | |
19 | 947 | ANTON HERB | MSF Frammersbach | 1:31.15 | +0:18.97 | |
20 | 982 | CARL PHILLIPP LEEDER | AMC Rodheim Bieber | 1:36.55 | +0:24.37 | |
21 | 949 | JAKOB FRIEDEL | MSF Frammersbach | 1:36.80 | +0:24.62 | |
22 | 977 | NOAH TOPF | 1. RSV Forchheim | 1:39.22 | +0:27.04 | |
23 | 936 | MAYA BLANTON | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 1:40.56 | +0:28.38 | |
24 | 946 | EMIL STODDEN | RSV Sturmvogel | 1:41.98 | +0:29.80 | |
25 | 976 | EVA ENGLERT | MSF Frammersbach | 1:47.78 | +0:35.60 | |
26 | 944 | MANIUS ASSMANN | MSC Salzbödetal | 1:47.79 | +0:35.61 | |
27 | 932 | ALEXANDER BOHM | A-Team | 1:51.08 | +0:38.90 | |
28 | 942 | JOE WEGEN | RSV Sturmvogel Ahrweiler | 2:05.17 | +0:52.99 | |
29 | 974 | MAX HORBELD | MSF Frammersbach | 2:16.50 | +1:04.32 | |
30 | 948 | LUIS DUFT | 2:18.00 | +1:05.82 | ||
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 901 | JOHANNES GÄRTNER | 1:07.46 | --- | ||
2 | 911 | JANNIK HARTMANN | 1:09.59 | +0:02.13 | ||
3 | 968 | LUIS JAAX | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | 1:09.71 | +0:02.25 | |
4 | 925 | NICK ELSNER | NOElsE freeride | 1:10.70 | +0:03.24 | |
5 | 906 | LUCA HIERLING | bestbike specialized | 1:11.00 | +0:03.54 | |
6 | 903 | JONA MEISSNER | La Familia | 1:11.04 | +0:03.58 | |
7 | 904 | MAX RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 1:11.06 | +0:03.60 | |
8 | 986 | LUKAS TÜRR | UFC Ellingen | 1:11.45 | +0:03.99 | |
9 | 999 | PAUL SCHMIDT | UFC Ellingen | 1:11.52 | +0:04.06 | |
10 | 921 | MANUEL SCHÖMANN | Eifelrider,SV Darscheid | 1:11.59 | +0:04.13 | |
11 | 907 | LION KALABA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:11.88 | +0:04.42 | |
12 | 902 | LOTTA WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Trail-On Bikesport | 1:13.06 | +0:05.60 | |
13 | 909 | LEA STORNEBEL | 1:13.47 | +0:06.01 | ||
14 | 990 | LUKAS SÖRGEL | UFC Ellingen | 1:13.55 | +0:06.09 | |
15 | 910 | YANNICK BERTSCH | 1:13.64 | +0:06.18 | ||
16 | 924 | CEDRIC MORSCH | ohne | 1:13.72 | +0:06.26 | |
17 | 988 | MORITZ SCHMIDT | UFC Ellingen | 1:15.15 | +0:07.69 | |
18 | 905 | PHIL MIKKA SYRING | AkkuRad | 1:15.40 | +0:07.94 | |
19 | 922 | FABIAN SCHMITT | 1:17.23 | +0:09.77 | ||
20 | 989 | JONATHAN KARL | UFC Ellingen | 1:18.57 | +0:11.11 | |
21 | 914 | VALENTIN SCHWNID | MTB Rottenberg | 1:19.33 | +0:11.87 | |
22 | 916 | LEON LEHMANN | DJK Gummersbach | 1:19.36 | +0:11.90 | |
23 | 913 | FIONN WASZILEWITZ | RSV Sturmvogel | 1:19.39 | +0:11.93 | |
24 | 912 | MARCO SCHOCH | 1:19.55 | +0:12.09 | ||
25 | 928 | MORITZ KÄLBERER | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:20.64 | +0:13.18 | |
26 | 920 | DAVID WAGNER | die fliegenden Rotzlöffel | 1:21.22 | +0:13.76 | |
27 | 917 | KAI ZIMMERMANN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 1:23.12 | +0:15.66 | |
28 | 926 | SEBASTIAN KRALLMANN | SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 1:25.68 | +0:18.22 | |
29 | 929 | LENNOX HEILAND | Kurbelkraft Stadthagen | 1:27.20 | +0:19.74 | |
30 | 980 | LENNY LEUTHMETZER | 1:28.23 | +0:20.77 | ||
31 | 908 | FELIX BÖHM | TSV Pressath | 1:31.68 | +0:24.22 | |
32 | 919 | MARIAN NUSDORFER | MSF Frammersbach | 1:33.97 | +0:26.51 | |
33 | 915 | JULIAN GORDON | 1:40.48 | +0:33.02 | ||
34 | 930 | CARL DICKEL | 1:53.09 | +0:45.63 | ||
35 | 923 | MARK HERBERTZ | Home Trail Krefeld e.V. | 3:09.17 | +2:01.71 |