SPORTident TimingZKTMŠ Ravne na Koroškem

Poseka 4 FUN Enduro

Ravne na Koroškem 25.05.2019

Poseka 4 FUN Enduro

Ravne na Koroškem 25.05.2019

 

Résultats Poseka 4 FUN Enduro

CatégorieTotal
   
StandardDétailsEtapes
   
PlaceDossNom TempsRetard 
Moški 19-24
11
Vid, PERŠAK
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM

SLO
8:39.34---
23
Max, FEJER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
9:00.98+0:21.64
314
Matej, GRNJAK

SLO
9:38.63+0:59.29
48
Paul, GUTTMANN
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM

AUT
9:55.96+1:16.62
515
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
9:56.98+1:17.64
DNF12
Wendelin, HIRZBERGER
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM

AUT
  
 
 37
David, DOBNIK

SLO
 
 38
Luka, PUŠNIK
/

SLO
 
Moški 25-29
12
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
9:11.34---
242
Blaž, HOLCL
ENDURO_BIKESHOP

SLO
9:16.22+0:04.88
39
David, GUTTMANN
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM

AUT
9:22.59+0:11.25
445
Matej, KODRIN
KK RAVNE

SLO
9:30.67+0:19.33
576
Žan, KUDER

SLO
9:49.61+0:38.27
613
Rok, BREGAR
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
10:06.89+0:55.55
747
Boštjan, PISANEC
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
10:09.49+0:58.15
841
Thomas, MAYR
LOOSERIDERS GRAZ

AUT
10:11.17+0:59.83
944
David, BIDER

SLO
10:44.64+1:33.30
1046
Rožle, ŠINK
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
10:46.97+1:35.63
1140
Jure, PEČNIK

SLO
10:53.27+1:41.93
1239
Uroš, POLANEC

SLO
10:59.78+1:48.44
1321
Filip, RADULOVIĆ
NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA

CRO
11:04.10+1:52.76
1443
Ivan, BORKO

CRO
12:10.54+2:59.20
DNF19
Matthias, FISCHER

AUT
  
 
Moški 30-34
111
Luka, KRIVONOG
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

SLO
9:45.50---
210
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
9:51.76+0:06.26
348
Jernej, SMOLE

SLO
10:00.86+0:15.36
45
Patrick, FRÜHWIRTH
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ

AUT
10:02.13+0:16.63
553
Primož, RESMAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
10:16.90+0:31.40
620
Patrick, BUCHEGGER
RC KREUZER BAD VÖSLAU

AUT
10:20.46+0:34.96
775
Miha, JAGER

SLO
10:25.30+0:39.80
823
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
10:33.43+0:47.93
950
Aleš, JURJEC

SLO
12:38.61+2:53.11
1052
Matjaž, DOBNIK

SLO
13:09.04+3:23.54
1177
Slađan, SIMIČ

SLO
13:17.41+3:31.91
1249
Boštjan, ŠAPEK

SLO
13:37.96+3:52.46
DNF51
Anton, GODEC

SLO
  
 
Moški 35-39
155
Miloš, SLATINŠEK

SLO
10:10.99---
256
Nejc, KALAN

SLO
10:12.03+0:01.04
36
Daniel, APREUTESEI
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
10:20.60+0:09.61
47
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
10:21.85+0:10.86
574
Andreas, FUGGER

AUT
10:40.62+0:29.63
624
Matija, ZUPAN
EKOBRLOG

SLO
10:56.84+0:45.85
754
Alexander, WIESER

AUT
11:54.15+1:43.16
 57
Loic, HERBERT

AUT
 
Moški 40-44
14
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:28.03---
222
Christian, RAS
ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN

AUT
10:54.29+0:26.26
358
Thorsten, UMEK
MTB UK

AUT
11:26.17+0:58.14
459
Julijan, KLANČNIK

SLO
11:56.56+1:28.53
Moški 45-49
160
Michael, TRATTNIG

AUT
10:27.71---
217
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
11:49.48+1:21.77
DNF61
Čedomir, JOKSIMOVIĆ

SLO
  
 
Moški 50+
116
Michael, STROHMAYER

AUT
10:21.31---
218
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
10:37.43+0:16.12
U17
168
Jakob, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
10:22.06---
271
Nejc, ŠTERN
KK RAVNE

SLO
10:30.11+0:08.05
367
Enej, PODLIPNIK
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
10:38.03+0:15.97
472
Blaž, POLOVŠAK
KK RAVNE

SLO
11:07.44+0:45.38
569
Vanja, RAŽEM
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI

ITA
11:14.91+0:52.85
670
Saša, PODPEČAN

SLO
12:40.96+2:18.90
773
Luka, MERKLIN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
13:28.21+3:06.15
U19
164
Jan, MODRIJAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
10:23.26---
263
Žan, BELAJ

SLO
10:44.94+0:21.68
365
Paul, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
10:56.54+0:33.28
462
Tin, KLANČNIK

SLO
11:54.64+1:31.38
Ženske
129
Roussel, AURELIE
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
10:20.13---
228
Tina, PERŠE

SLO
10:52.08+0:31.95
330
Ruth, KALTHAUS

AUT
11:29.29+1:09.16
433
Tamara, HOMAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
11:31.67+1:11.54
531
Lisa, LEEB

AUT
12:08.55+1:48.42
632
Tjaša, GORENC

SLO
13:01.51+2:41.38