SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 11.05.2019-12.05.2019

TrailTrophy Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 11.05.2019-12.05.2019

 

Résultats TrailTrophy Harz

   
StandardDétailsEtapes
Gesamt
   
PlaceDossNom
Team
 catg.TempsRetard 
Total
1229
Vesenbeckh, Adrian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
Masters16:48.72---
2275
Barich, Leopold
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
Men17:17.60+0:28.88
3153
Schüz, Tim
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
Men17:20.91+0:32.19
433
Dörfer, Maximilian

GER
Men17:24.14+0:35.42
5119
Oppermann, Marc
Team BULLS

GER
Men17:26.24+0:37.52
6325
Wetzel, Eric

GER
Men17:44.94+0:56.22
7265
Haterd, Wilfred Van de
GIANT Germany Offroad Team

NED
Super Masters17:47.31+0:58.59
8258
Nicolajsen, Nicolaj

GER
Men17:48.26+0:59.54
9147
Schmidt, Felix
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
Men17:52.04+1:03.32
10304
Antic, Nino
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM

GER
Masters17:59.66+1:10.94
11121
Peschke, Tim

GER
Men18:28.87+1:40.15
1247
Gehlen, Philipp

GER
Men18:30.35+1:41.63
13290
Maag, Paul
BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.

GER
Men18:33.73+1:45.01
14252
Willner, Nick
HIBIKE-Gravity

GER
Men18:33.91+1:45.19
1564
Helmstedt, Sascha
Bike Touren Harz

GER
Men18:35.75+1:47.03
16282
Heitmüller, Henry
Salt City Rider ADAC

GER
Men18:38.86+1:50.14
17111
Rothenbach, Chris
Team Herobikes

GER
Men18:39.08+1:50.36
18247
Teixeira, Paulo
Bikeomania

POR
Men18:40.09+1:51.37
19250
Ebel, Wladimir
Bikeomania

GER
Masters18:42.04+1:53.32
20113
Mittelbach, Maximilian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
Men18:46.19+1:57.47
21249
Wöbbeking, Sascha
KURBELKRAFT

GER
Super Masters18:46.28+1:57.56
2230
Dinkel, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
Men18:49.03+2:00.31
23251
Oertelt, Jan
Bikeomania

GER
Men18:49.68+2:00.96
24299
Vollmer, Dennis

GER
Men18:53.12+2:04.40
25294
Pülhorn, Max

GER
Men19:00.86+2:12.14
26233
Freiheit, Max
Fahrbar / / alpis

GER
Men19:09.63+2:20.91
2793
Krebs, Harald
Tobsens World Racing Team

GER
Super Masters19:10.98+2:22.26
28200
Schäfer, Lukas
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
Men19:12.01+2:23.29
2980
Jackisch, Joel
Jockel

GER
Men19:15.64+2:26.92
30263
Geck, Carsten
gecko racing

GER
Super Masters19:20.21+2:31.49
31178
Westphal, Valentin

GER
Men19:20.66+2:31.94
32213
Lindenau, Johannes

GER
Men19:32.81+2:44.09
33280
Engwicht, Jo
Deisterfreunde

GER
Men19:38.90+2:50.18
34139
Rothe, Johannes

GER
Men19:39.14+2:50.42
35105
Mayer, Philipp
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
Men19:43.32+2:54.60
3638
Enström, Vincent

GER
Men19:46.60+2:57.88
3740
Faber, Niklas
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
Men19:47.39+2:58.67
38248
Watollik, Markus
Vielsackantrieb

GER
Men19:51.36+3:02.64
39103
Lewiak, Jan
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle

GER
Masters19:52.99+3:04.27
40278
Busch, Raoul
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
Men19:56.45+3:07.73
4131
Dohrmann, Dirk
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
Masters19:58.94+3:10.22
42110
Mikkelsen, Martin
Idrætsklubben Bosch

DEN
Masters19:59.78+3:11.06
43167
Topp, Maximilian
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
Super Masters20:00.37+3:11.65
44220
Müller, Jakob

GER
Men20:01.85+3:13.13
4556
Gropp, Christian
Bike Touren Harz

GER
Masters20:03.50+3:14.78
46235
Krodel, Patrick

GER
Men20:03.61+3:14.89
47245
Saremba, Nico
Deisterfreunde

GER
Masters20:16.58+3:27.86
48228
Mührer, Marvin
DDMC-Solling

GER
Men20:17.26+3:28.54
49259
THIEL, Stefan
j-clay

GER
Men20:18.37+3:29.65
50225
Fischer, Nils
Vielsackantrieb

GER
Men20:18.68+3:29.96
51236
Kuhn, Mirjam
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
Women20:18.87+3:30.15
52126
Petrovsky, Martin
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle

GER
Men20:29.25+3:40.53
5314
Boßmann, Bernd

GER
Men20:36.72+3:48.00
54117
Münker, Max
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
Men20:38.69+3:49.97
55201
Scharfhausen, Jörn
j-clay

GER
Men20:42.12+3:53.40
56318
Gruschke, Daniel
MSB-X-Trail

GER
Men20:43.17+3:54.45
57281
Gobat, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENTRACING

GER
Men20:47.32+3:58.60
58226
Förste, Sven

GER
Men20:48.49+3:59.77
59309
Mayet, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazzard

GER
Masters20:53.44+4:04.72
60218
Lenk, Hannes
B2BA Gravity Team

GER
Men20:53.60+4:04.88
61214
Möllersmann, Philipp
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
Masters20:53.81+4:05.09
6257
Groth, Sven

GER
Men20:59.06+4:10.34
63163
Thiele, Sascha

GER
Masters21:01.55+4:12.83
64159
Streve, Jonas
Bike Touren Harz

GER
Men21:03.32+4:14.60
65129
Pottast, Michael
Tischlerei Potthast

GER
Men21:03.68+4:14.96
66379
Flitzpiepe, Patrick
Bingo Bongo Racing

GER
Men21:06.04+4:17.32
679
Bock, Niels-Hendrik
EAT MY DUST

GER
Men21:06.08+4:17.36
68274
Zeitschel, Laura
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde

GER
Women21:07.36+4:18.64
6971
Hildebrand, Arne

GER
Men21:10.43+4:21.71
70246
Hurk, Mark Van den
Team ErRoR

NED
Masters21:12.21+4:23.49
712
Amsterdam, Hans

NED
Super Masters21:13.36+4:24.64
72276
Bendler, Maximilian

GER
Men21:16.85+4:28.13
73160
Tack, Jonas

GER
Men21:22.63+4:33.91
74161
Teichmann, Ingo
Diligaf

GER
Men21:23.20+4:34.48
75130
Quilitzsch, Christian
GFAC

GER
Men21:24.31+4:35.59
76295
Renke, Ronny

BRA
Men21:26.25+4:37.53
7737
Elsässer, Dominik
Tobsens World Racing Team

GER
Men21:26.49+4:37.77
78185
Gobat, Sören
NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d

GER
Men21:26.55+4:37.83
7943
Fehrer, Thomas
1204

GER
Masters21:26.59+4:37.87
80279
Claus, Martin
Bikeperformance Dresden

GER
Men21:29.52+4:40.80
81285
Keller, Christian
Tri-cycles / Ibis

GER
Men21:34.77+4:46.05
82298
Stoyhe, Vincent
BRATkartoffeln

GER
Men21:35.70+4:46.98
83203
Schreiber, Hendrik

GER
Masters21:37.13+4:48.41
841
Ackert, Mike
Traildudes

GER
Men21:38.57+4:49.85
855
Behrens, Steffen
Garage5

GER
Super Masters21:39.98+4:51.26
8652
Griffig, Junior Bene
Hearts for Harz

GER
Men21:40.10+4:51.38
87303
Zorn, Sebastian

GER
Men21:41.27+4:52.55
88109
Meyer, Michael
SaltCityRider

GER
Super Masters21:42.01+4:53.29
8969
Hesebeck, Jan
SaltCityRider

GER
Men21:42.48+4:53.76
9086
Kief, Matthias
MELLE1

GER
Masters21:45.85+4:57.13
9190
Koepke, Max
Bike Touren Harz

GER
Men21:46.56+4:57.84
92114
Möhn, Leander
schnapsleichen

GER
Men21:48.18+4:59.46
93207
Witte, Tim

GER
Men21:48.86+5:00.14
94152
Schüssler-Schwoon, Malte
Deisterfreunde

GER
Masters21:55.89+5:07.17
9558
Grubert, Jens

GER
Men21:56.18+5:07.46
96149
Schroppa, Michel
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
Men21:57.34+5:08.62
97292
Paech, Florian

GER
Men21:59.45+5:10.73
9848
Giebeler, Andre
Raderdoll Racing

GER
Men21:59.90+5:11.18
99283
Hoffmann, Robert Moritz
Esnos Racing

GER
Men22:00.03+5:11.31
10055
Grooten, Thomas
GFAC

GER
Men22:00.66+5:11.94
101195
Morgenstern, Alexander

GER
Masters22:04.88+5:16.16
102244
Arndt, Lena
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde

GER
Women22:06.52+5:17.80
103227
Kretschmer, Tristan
RSC Fuldabrück

GER
Men22:07.31+5:18.59
10416
Brinkmann, Moritz
Bike Sport Lippe

GER
Men22:08.38+5:19.66
105144
Schlie, Patrick
SaltCityRider

GER
Men22:11.62+5:22.90
106171
Iersel, Geert van
Geert van Iersel

NED
Masters22:14.16+5:25.44
107215
Eismann, Thorsten
RSV Bad Oeynhausen

GER
Super Masters22:16.11+5:27.39
108101
Lemke, Marcus
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
Super Masters22:21.52+5:32.80
10968
Herzog, Robbie
Wild Sessions

GER
Men22:21.95+5:33.23
110183
Witthöft, Carsten
SaltCityRider

GER
Super Masters22:23.64+5:34.92
111240
Müller, Marco
Mikes Bikes

GER
Men22:28.29+5:39.57
112310
Niedringhaus, Malte

GER
Masters22:31.14+5:42.42
113261
Christensen, Lars

GER
Super Masters22:33.42+5:44.70
11498
Kuswa, Lars

GER
Men22:34.16+5:45.44
11576
Höppner, Stefan
PLAYBOXX

GER
Masters22:37.46+5:48.74
116164
Tietz, Oliver
Krähenberg e.V.

GER
Men22:38.88+5:50.16
11778
Hurenkamp, Bas
We are Basta

NED
Masters22:39.22+5:50.50
11812
Boldhaus, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

GER
Masters22:41.83+5:53.11
119116
Mordtmann, Sascha

GER
Men22:43.85+5:55.13
120319
Lange, Andreas

GER
Masters22:44.34+5:55.62
1214
Becker, Mario
2L+X

GER
Masters22:45.38+5:56.66
12224
Cramer, Daan
We are Basta

NED
Masters22:47.05+5:58.33
12366
Hennings, Kai

GER
Masters22:48.74+6:00.02
124221
Ockert, Felix
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
Men22:49.43+6:00.71
125115
Möller, Alexander

GER
Men22:52.15+6:03.43
126288
Leuschner, Niklas

GER
Men22:52.25+6:03.53
127157
Steinhilb, Lars
Die Schlappen Socken

GER
Super Masters22:53.05+6:04.33
128127
Petscheleit, Dirk
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
Super Masters22:54.44+6:05.72
129291
Meinzolt, Sebastian

GER
Men22:55.94+6:07.22
130107
McLoughlin, Liam
Deisterfreunde

GER
Masters22:58.41+6:09.69
131296
Schneider, David
ZA Factory Racing Team

GER
Men22:59.35+6:10.63
13211
Bökenhans, Jan

GER
Masters23:00.73+6:12.01
133102
Lenz, TC Tobi
Hearts for Harz

GER
Super Masters23:01.68+6:12.96
13422
Burgsmüller, Simeon

GER
Men23:02.78+6:14.06
13554
Gröne, Andreas

GER
Masters23:04.36+6:15.64
13623
Carstensen, Uwe
Die Wiehenfeen

GER
Super Masters23:05.47+6:16.75
13782
Jendrny, Mike
1204

GER
Masters23:06.10+6:17.38
13810
Bock, Jan-Claas
EAT MY DUST

GER
Men23:07.54+6:18.82
13983
Jüttner, Jan-Frederic

GER
Men23:08.26+6:19.54
140190
Kaiser, Armin
Garage5

GER
Super Masters23:20.45+6:31.73
14129
Diegel, Christoph
Uphill Allstars

GER
Masters23:20.61+6:31.89
14265
Helwig, Sören

GER
Men23:21.70+6:32.98
14328
Degenhardt, Ralf
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
Super Masters23:22.22+6:33.50
144165
Ehn, Tobias
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
Masters23:23.35+6:34.63
145197
Reimann, Sebastian

GER
Men23:26.99+6:38.27
14695
Krupke, Michél
Diek Hoppers

GER
Masters23:27.98+6:39.26
147308
Kröger, Marcus
BRATkartoffeln

GER
Masters23:29.22+6:40.50
14819
Buchen, Niklas
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
Men23:29.67+6:40.95
14939
Eßrich, Chris
Traildudes

GER
Men23:32.54+6:43.82
150170
Horssen, Ernst Van
Team ErRoR

NED
Super Masters23:35.30+6:46.58
151145
Schmidt, Marc
Tischlerei Potthast

GER
Men23:36.59+6:47.87
152257
Kunz, Marcus
herzrasen

GER
Masters23:37.11+6:48.39
153176
Weiskopf, Guido

GER
Men23:39.40+6:50.68
154198
Rode, Philipp

GER
Masters23:42.70+6:53.98
155134
Remus, Ralf

GER
Men23:50.97+7:02.25
156202
Schlünß, Hendrik

GER
Men23:53.00+7:04.28
157141
Schäffer, Heiko
MELLE1

GER
Masters23:57.46+7:08.74
15832
Duijkers, Nicolai

GER
Men24:02.15+7:13.43
15997
Kunst, Jan
Tischlerei Potthast

GER
Men24:04.95+7:16.23
160106
McLoughlin, Katharina
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde

GER
Women24:05.46+7:16.74
161187
Hübner, Nico

GER
Masters24:07.97+7:19.25
16262
Heimbach, Martin

GER
Masters24:10.15+7:21.43
163230
Bücher, Ayke

GER
Men24:11.06+7:22.34
164128
Pithan, Patrick
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
Men24:12.47+7:23.75
165222
Görtgens, Adrian

GER
Masters24:12.64+7:23.92
16681
Jacobs, Marco

GER
Super Masters24:14.27+7:25.55
16799
Lampe, Jan

GER
Men24:15.71+7:26.99
168316
Specht, Andreas
FlensFirstFactoryRacing

GER
Masters24:16.95+7:28.23
169212
Lehmann, Axel

GER
Men24:19.45+7:30.73
17096
Kruse, Katharina
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
Women24:25.54+7:36.82
171156
Staudinger, René

GER
Masters24:29.27+7:40.55
172269
Aland, Sarah
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
Women24:31.86+7:43.14
173112
Mittag, Roland
DIMB Racingteam

GER
Men24:31.96+7:43.24
174237
Schöne, Martin

GER
Men24:36.61+7:47.89
175199
Rösch, Hendrik

GER
Masters24:38.68+7:49.96
17661
Haubold, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
Masters24:40.79+7:52.07
177184
Barczak, Benjamin
Gallow Traildudes

GER
Masters24:41.72+7:53.00
178289
Linnert, Robin

GER
Men24:44.03+7:55.31
179256
Dickhof, Marcel

GER
Men24:45.40+7:56.68
180100
Laserich, Dirk
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
Super Masters24:46.94+7:58.22
181284
Hussels, Dennis

GER
Men24:54.64+8:05.92
18273
Hoepfner, Dennis
ENDURO BROS

GER
Masters24:55.43+8:06.71
183317
Wenzel, Daniel
DIMB

GER
Masters24:56.18+8:07.46
18444
Felter, Lutz
Deisterfreun.de

GER
Super Masters24:58.14+8:09.42
185315
Siepelmeyer, Alexander
MELLE1

GER
Masters25:01.51+8:12.79
186205
Vogler, Alexander
ENDURO BROS

GER
Masters25:06.80+8:18.08
187301
Winkler, Stephan

GER
Men25:09.57+8:20.85
18818
Brummund, Lars

GER
Masters25:09.92+8:21.20
189300
Wendt, Felix

GER
Men25:14.55+8:25.83
190232
Renner, Eric

GER
Men25:14.65+8:25.93
191140
Rudolph, Michael
PropellerKeim Racing

GER
Masters25:14.66+8:25.94
19292
Krampe, Christina
GFAC

GER
Women25:16.54+8:27.82
19372
hillebrecht, michael

GER
Super Masters25:18.76+8:30.04
194104
Machel, Frank
SaltCityRider

GER
Super Masters25:19.46+8:30.74
195224
Zellmer, Jan Philipp
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
Men25:19.81+8:31.09
19687
Klaassen, Holger
Die Wiehenfeen

GER
Super Masters25:25.33+8:36.61
19759
Hägebarth, Stephan
Die Schlappen Socken

GER
Masters25:28.71+8:39.99
198151
Schurer, Jos
Geert van Iersel

NED
Masters25:35.31+8:46.59
199175
Waltemate, Jan

GER
Masters25:36.36+8:47.64
200306
Haghenbeck, Pedro García

MEX
Masters25:38.04+8:49.32
2017
Bialczyk, Krzysztof
Movement Bike Shop

GER
Super Masters25:42.94+8:54.22
20221
Buhr, Mirijam
GFAC

GER
Women26:05.90+9:17.18
203168
Utermark, Tobias

GER
Men26:09.22+9:20.50
20413
Bosse, Marc
Sartorius

GER
Men26:11.41+9:22.69
205277
Böhme, Benjamin

GER
Men26:18.87+9:30.15
206146
Schmidt, Steffen
Uphill Allstars

GER
Men26:22.22+9:33.50
20749
Götsch, Boris
SaltCityRider

GER
Super Masters26:27.35+9:38.63
208136
Roitsch, Tobias
FlensFirstFactoryRacing

GER
Masters26:30.17+9:41.45
209172
Vogeley, Maximilian
Traildudes

GER
Men26:42.87+9:54.15
210243
Brandes, Lasse

GER
Men26:43.39+9:54.67
211155
Simonis, Stephan
Mirunde

GER
Masters26:44.50+9:55.78
212273
Lohbusch, Larissa
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
Women26:45.94+9:57.22
213131
Quinn, Luis

GER
Men26:48.94+10:00.22
214231
Herrmann, Rick

GER
Men26:49.67+10:00.95
21526
D´Onofrio, Marcello
Deisterfreun.de

GER
Super Masters27:03.32+10:14.60
21636
Ellermeyer, Bjoern
heidewitzdiewaldsau

GER
Masters27:05.75+10:17.03
217266
Weinmann, Uli
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim

GER
Super Masters27:15.24+10:26.52
218262
Dannenberg, Frank
Bike Touren Harz

GER
Super Masters27:19.42+10:30.70
219286
Kurth, Kevin

GER
Men27:28.26+10:39.54
220211
Lehmann, Kai

GER
Men27:41.18+10:52.46
22175
Holzberg, Dennis
Die 3 Dudes

GER
Masters27:41.79+10:53.07
22217
Brockmann, Maren
Mirunde

GER
Women27:43.75+10:55.03
223242
Zürcher, Reto

SUI
Men27:55.29+11:06.57
22477
Hupp, Thomas

GER
Super Masters28:07.44+11:18.72
225217
Jullien, Guillaume
Issa Nico

FRA
Men28:11.49+11:22.77
226260
Beuster, Christian

GER
Masters28:12.15+11:23.43
22745
Fingerhut, Sean

GER
Men28:13.61+11:24.89
228209
Fabianek, Marco

GER
Masters28:21.41+11:32.69
229255
Renner, Sebastian

GER
Masters28:28.39+11:39.67
23094
Kreye, Dominik

GER
Masters28:42.60+11:53.88
231150
Schumpp, Florian
Fredcycles

GER
Men28:43.84+11:55.12
232148
Scholz, Christian

GER
Masters28:50.21+12:01.49
233173
Reitzenstein, Wolfgang von
Mirunde

GER
Super Masters29:00.23+12:11.51
234194
Möbius, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen

GER
Masters29:12.02+12:23.30
23546
Früchtenicht, Henning
RSC Oldenburg

GER
Super Masters29:15.51+12:26.79
236305
Dinse, Christian

GER
Masters29:29.35+12:40.63
23742
Faust, Telse
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
Women30:00.22+13:11.50
23888
Klamann, Lars

GER
Masters30:09.77+13:21.05
23951
Greve, Oliver

GER
Super Masters30:24.04+13:35.32
240138
Rösler, Jessica

GER
Women30:30.97+13:42.25
241271
Jahnel, Sarah
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
Women30:46.49+13:57.77
242120
Pesch, Christian

GER
Masters30:48.50+13:59.78
24385
Kelch, Thomas
Schattensportler

GER
Super Masters30:57.53+14:08.81
244208
Wronski, Tobias

GER
Men31:17.68+14:28.96
245297
Schneider, Sascha
Team intim

GER
Men31:21.43+14:32.71
246254
Boelen, Brian

NED
Masters31:24.36+14:35.64
247142
Schattner, Michael
FlensFirstFactoryRacing

GER
Masters31:36.20+14:47.48
248124
Petersen, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
Super Masters31:50.76+15:02.04
249188
Jahn, Markus
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
Super Masters33:31.86+16:43.14
25025
Cramer, Hanneke
We are Basta

NED
Women33:40.04+16:51.32
25134
Eggert, Andreas
Gurkentruppe

GER
Super Masters33:47.52+16:58.80
252108
Meyer, Sebastian

GER
Men34:11.83+17:23.11
25379
Hüther, Jan
Die 3 Dudes

GER
Masters35:08.66+18:19.94
25427
Finis, Christina de
Greenzone Biking

GER
Women36:05.54+19:16.82
255177
Wendt, Sebastian
EAT MY DUST

GER
Men37:15.30+20:26.58
256238
Flach, Christopher

GER
Masters38:02.96+21:14.24
257267
Weskamm, Rüdiger
Fast Lane

GER
Super Masters39:06.96+22:18.24
258125
Petidis, Janni
TS Trail Ride Crew

GRE
Super Masters39:12.88+22:24.16
2596
Belschner, Frauke
Die Schlappen Socken

GER
Women39:30.91+22:42.19
26050
Grandrath, Robert
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
Men40:19.81+23:31.09
26160
Hansen, Kristin
Gurkentruppe

GER
Women42:03.51+25:14.79
262239
Gramatowski, Lukas

GER
Masters42:33.13+25:44.41
DNF234
Hundhammer, Johannes
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
Men  
 
DNF204
Vogelenzang, Lars

NED
Masters  
 
DNF210
Gobel, Lisa

GER
Women  
 
DNF162
Thenert, Julian
Uphill Allstars

GER
Men  
 
DNF192
Köhler, Harald

GER
Super Masters  
 
DNF191
Kleindienst, Andre
Bergamont Team

GER
Masters  
 
DNF122
Peterich, Malte
Diek Hoppers

GER
Masters  
 
DNF377
Schreich, Johannes

GER
Masters  
 
DNF15
Brethauer, Jens

GER
Super Masters  
 
DNF189
Junold, Lars
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
Masters  
 
DNF378
Hohmeier, Jens

GER
Masters  
 
DNF179
Westphal, Jan

GER
Super Masters  
 
DNF137
Rokita, Jonas
Gurkentruppe

GER
Men  
 
DNF63
Hellweg, Mirko
Trail Troopaz

GER
Super Masters  
 
DNF8
Biermann, Julia

GER
Women  
 
DNF53
Groes, Carina

GER
Women  
 
DNF216
Jacoby, Sascha

GER
Super Masters  
 
DNF206
Willems, Jan Willy

GER
Men  
 
DNF272
Kovaleva, Sofya

AUT
Women  
 
DNF154
Schwenger, René
Die 3 Dudes

GER
Men  
 
DNF20
Budde, Stefan
Gurkentruppe

GER
Masters  
 
DNF196
Pauka, Simon

GER
Men  
 
DNF180
Leerink, Benjamin
MTB Noordwest

NED
Masters  
 
DNF74
Hoffmann, Jessica

GER
Women  
 
DNF270
Lenz, Daniela

GER
Women  
 
DNF287
Langhorst, Niklas

GER
Men  
 
DNF182
Wilkes, Christian
GFAC

GER
Men