BABOONS | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Temps | Retard | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prolog | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 164 | LUKAS ROHBOGNER | The Isar Dude*innen | 2:27.87 | --- | |
2 | 177 | LUKAS STALLA | Fahrradzentrale Augsburg | 2:30.35 | +0:02.48 | |
3 | 191 | PASCAL ERDMANN | Radsport Erdmann | 2:32.52 | +0:04.65 | |
4 | 188 | CHRISTOPH KRIEG | 2:32.65 | +0:04.78 | ||
5 | 166 | WILLI BRÜGEL | Heuer Radsport | 2:32.73 | +0:04.86 | |
6 | 172 | SIMON PAIRAN | 2:33.10 | +0:05.23 | ||
7 | 186 | MARCEL NEITE | 2:34.62 | +0:06.75 | ||
8 | 189 | JOSEPH RÜTHER | 2:36.10 | +0:08.23 | ||
9 | 182 | KAI MARKERT | 2:36.38 | +0:08.51 | ||
10 | 187 | CHRISTIAN KRAH | Isar Dude*innen | 2:37.39 | +0:09.52 | |
11 | 178 | ROBERT STALLA | SlowMotion | 2:39.07 | +0:11.20 | |
12 | 168 | FLORIAN UNTERSTEIN | Isar Dude*innen | 2:39.35 | +0:11.48 | |
13 | 165 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 2:40.33 | +0:12.46 | ||
14 | 183 | JANNIK EDELHÄUSER | 2:41.88 | +0:14.01 | ||
15 | 185 | KEVIN KLEIBER | 2:42.32 | +0:14.45 | ||
16 | 176 | TIM REISCH | 2:44.12 | +0:16.25 | ||
17 | 167 | BENEDIKT SCHAICH | Isar Dude*innen | 2:44.47 | +0:16.60 | |
18 | 181 | STEFANO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 2:46.88 | +0:19.01 | |
19 | 170 | TIM GRUNWALD | 2:49.10 | +0:21.23 | ||
20 | 190 | BEN ANHOFER | 2:50.93 | +0:23.06 | ||
21 | 40 | RADOSLAW DOMANSKI | 2:51.63 | +0:23.76 | ||
22 | 179 | CSABA GULYAS | 2:53.41 | +0:25.54 | ||
23 | 171 | SEBASTIAN HABENICHT | Isar Dude*innen | 2:54.11 | +0:26.24 | |
24 | 193 | ALEXANDER UNGER | 2:54.58 | +0:26.71 | ||
25 | 271 | BASTIAN BUHLEIER | Kaiserschmarndrama | 2:57.10 | +0:29.23 | |
26 | 273 | MELISSA GEWIESE | Veloflott | 3:00.90 | +0:33.03 | |
27 | 184 | JOHANNES HÜGEL | 3:02.57 | +0:34.70 | ||
28 | 196 | MAXIMILIAN SCHICH | 3:02.63 | +0:34.76 | ||
29 | 180 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 3:04.65 | +0:36.78 | |
30 | 244 | TILLMANN BRAUN | 3:06.97 | +0:39.10 | ||
31 | 250 | MAGDALENA JANITSCH | 3:25.83 | +0:57.96 | ||
32 | 266 | BENJAMIN HARTMANN | 4:23.92 | +1:56.05 | ||
33 | 265 | MICHEL BARTHELMESS | 4:55.74 | +2:27.87 | ||
33 | 174 | FELIX BESTHORN | HD Freeride e.V. | 4:55.74 | +2:27.87 | |
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 234 | OSKAR FLAKE | 2:18.83 | --- | ||
2 | 225 | FLORIAN HEINECKE | Young Guns Bike Union | 2:19.82 | +0:00.99 | |
3 | 200 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSS | ROSE Bikes Racing | 2:21.03 | +0:02.20 | |
4 | 197 | FLORIAN ZOIDL | dh team tirol | 2:22.11 | +0:03.28 | |
5 | 239 | KILIAN GRATL | 2:22.55 | +0:03.72 | ||
6 | 903 | MAXIMILIAN FRITZ | 2:23.42 | +0:04.59 | ||
7 | 233 | LUIS FREITAG | Radon | 2:24.22 | +0:05.39 | |
8 | 216 | LUCA HIERLING | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald / Best Bike Racing | 2:24.83 | +0:06.00 | |
9 | 198 | SIMON DEIFEL | 2:24.85 | +0:06.02 | ||
9 | 208 | LUIS JAAX | TSG 1847 Abt. Radsport | 2:24.85 | +0:06.02 | |
11 | 238 | BEN RECH | equipe Velo Oberland | 2:25.38 | +0:06.55 | |
12 | 211 | DANIEL LECHNER | Pele-Shop Team | 2:26.64 | +0:07.81 | |
13 | 240 | TIMMY FOCKENBERGER | Radwerker.at | Levelnine | 2:27.23 | +0:08.40 | |
14 | 212 | GUNNAR ROSER | MTB Bieberstein | 2:27.42 | +0:08.59 | |
15 | 230 | MATTHIAS KLEINLERCHER | 2:27.50 | +0:08.67 | ||
16 | 224 | PATRIC JUNGLAS | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 2:27.58 | +0:08.75 | |
17 | 236 | ARVED MAY | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 2:27.77 | +0:08.94 | |
18 | 205 | FELIX SCHIMMER | 2:28.99 | +0:10.16 | ||
19 | 199 | LUKAS WASTLHUBER | LG Mettenheim / SBL-Racing | 2:29.15 | +0:10.32 | |
20 | 222 | BASTIAN SCHIPPERS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 2:29.18 | +0:10.35 | |
21 | 201 | THORBEN MARKUS | 2:30.95 | +0:12.12 | ||
22 | 215 | LUKAS KREIDL | 2:31.53 | +0:12.70 | ||
23 | 229 | JONAS AUER | 2:31.93 | +0:13.10 | ||
24 | 220 | ANDREAS KISTL | Freeride Union | 2:32.06 | +0:13.23 | |
25 | 202 | CEDRIC KAUFMANN | 2:32.43 | +0:13.60 | ||
26 | 263 | DAVID WEIDELENER | 2:32.92 | +0:14.09 | ||
27 | 217 | PAUL VALENT | 2:33.46 | +0:14.63 | ||
28 | 218 | JAKOB HAMMERER | 2:33.66 | +0:14.83 | ||
29 | 206 | CHRISTIAN GEILERT | 2:33.70 | +0:14.87 | ||
30 | 213 | FYNN SCHMID | 2:33.77 | +0:14.94 | ||
31 | 269 | ERIK FRONAPFEL | MTB Bieberstein | 2:35.26 | +0:16.43 | |
32 | 904 | LEONARD THIEDE | 2:35.72 | +0:16.89 | ||
33 | 214 | JOHANNES BERKEMER | Skiclub Renningen | 2:36.30 | +0:17.47 | |
34 | 34 | MATHIS OTT | Schwobaracing | 2:36.46 | +0:17.63 | |
35 | 245 | NICO WINKLER | Spezialized | 2:36.55 | +0:17.72 | |
36 | 204 | LEON MÜLLER | MTB Coach Racing Team | 2:38.80 | +0:19.97 | |
37 | 227 | PHILIP PRAXMARER | 2:39.10 | +0:20.27 | ||
38 | 207 | BENEDIKT SEUFERT | RV89 Schweinfurt | 2:40.22 | +0:21.39 | |
39 | 219 | NOAH PLIENEGGER | KnechtusMaxXximus | 2:41.83 | +0:23.00 | |
40 | 223 | LINUS HERGET | 2:42.15 | +0:23.32 | ||
41 | 237 | MAX GIEHL | VPACE | 2:42.90 | +0:24.07 | |
42 | 210 | KLAUS ZECK | MTB Coach | 2:47.00 | +0:28.17 | |
43 | 228 | CLEMENS TIWALD | 2:50.08 | +0:31.25 | ||
44 | 231 | MAXIMILIAN HEINEN | MaxOil | 2:52.37 | +0:33.54 | |
45 | 242 | SIMON THÖNY | 4:37.66 | +2:18.83 | ||
45 | 226 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | AMC Rodheim Bieber / Fuji-Bikes Rockets | 4:37.66 | +2:18.83 | |
45 | 203 | LUKA TODORIC | Zrs Bamberg | 4:37.66 | +2:18.83 | |
45 | 280 | LOIS ELLER | Dh team tirol | 4:37.66 | +2:18.83 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 106 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing Team | 2:18.93 | --- | |
2 | 246 | PHILIP CONNIGHAM | 2:20.33 | +0:01.40 | ||
3 | 102 | OLAF HIRSCH | 2:24.40 | +0:05.47 | ||
4 | 272 | ARMIN TIRALA | Radunion St. Johann in Tirol | 2:24.87 | +0:05.94 | |
5 | 107 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 2:26.68 | +0:07.75 | |
6 | 103 | PANAGIOTIS GEORGITSIS | 2:27.04 | +0:08.11 | ||
7 | 112 | LUKAS MANKE | Scuderia Affogato | 2:33.80 | +0:14.87 | |
8 | 108 | PHILIPP MARTIN-PLIENEGGER | 2:33.92 | +0:14.99 | ||
9 | 256 | FRANK GLOCKER | 2:35.52 | +0:16.59 | ||
10 | 101 | GERRIT LANGE | Ardeygebirge | 2:37.87 | +0:18.94 | |
11 | 253 | JOHANNES THIELE | 2:40.40 | +0:21.47 | ||
12 | 104 | MARTIN JÄGER | 2:43.08 | +0:24.15 | ||
13 | 252 | HENDRIK HÖNIG | 2:47.04 | +0:28.11 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 1 | KEVIN MADEREGGER | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol | 2:09.85 | --- | |
2 | 36 | FELIX BAUER | Sportokay.com RACING | 2:10.79 | +0:00.94 | |
3 | 27 | JONAS GÖWEIL | Cube Action Team | 2:12.05 | +0:02.20 | |
4 | 23 | KILIAN SCHNÖLLER | Tyrol Bike/ Freeride Union | 2:12.73 | +0:02.88 | |
5 | 11 | SAMUEL LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 2:14.38 | +0:04.53 | |
6 | 13 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 2:14.43 | +0:04.58 | |
7 | 3 | MICHAEL RINDFLEISCH | SportOkay.com RACING | 2:16.41 | +0:06.56 | |
8 | 24 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 2:16.70 | +0:06.85 | ||
9 | 33 | JENS BAYER | 2:16.81 | +0:06.96 | ||
10 | 6 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | LietzSportRacing | 2:16.97 | +0:07.12 | |
11 | 261 | MARKUS SIEDERSTÄTTER | Forst 1857 | 2:17.30 | +0:07.45 | |
12 | 5 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | Specialized | 2:17.66 | +0:07.81 | |
13 | 21 | STEFAN WANDEL | 2:17.82 | +0:07.97 | ||
14 | 14 | JONAS MÖHWALD | Tv Waldsassen | 2:18.09 | +0:08.24 | |
15 | 35 | NANOUK MAGNUS | Coho Park Racing | 2:18.88 | +0:09.03 | |
16 | 9 | KILIAN MADEREGGER | Mtb club koppl | 2:19.13 | +0:09.28 | |
17 | 4 | MARTIN MÜHLEGGER | 2:20.98 | +0:11.13 | ||
18 | 255 | FABIO TIOZZO | 2:21.00 | +0:11.15 | ||
19 | 31 | LINUS OTT | TSV Ellwangen | 2:21.05 | +0:11.20 | |
20 | 26 | SVEN BÖHM | Bikecafe Messingschlager/ Scott/ Sram | 2:21.20 | +0:11.35 | |
21 | 17 | SEBASTIAN HÜPFL | 2:21.25 | +0:11.40 | ||
22 | 19 | ELIAS SCHULER | 1. RSV Forchheim | 2:21.40 | +0:11.55 | |
23 | 12 | JONAS LINNEMANN | BULLIGANG | 2:21.72 | +0:11.87 | |
24 | 254 | TOMMASO CARLINI | 2:22.25 | +0:12.40 | ||
25 | 259 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Radon, Maxxis, Nonplus, EXT, Schnurr-Tech, Unleazh | 2:22.33 | +0:12.48 | |
26 | 32 | MAX DE SIMONE | Dirtlej | 2:22.50 | +0:12.65 | |
27 | 25 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | 2:22.53 | +0:12.68 | ||
28 | 22 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 2:23.00 | +0:13.15 | |
29 | 39 | DANIEL SONTHEIMER | 2:23.48 | +0:13.63 | ||
30 | 15 | MICHAEL MÜHLEGGER | 2:24.70 | +0:14.85 | ||
31 | 29 | PETER KONLE | 2:25.25 | +0:15.40 | ||
32 | 38 | MANUEL LUTZ | CUBE WXM | 2:25.30 | +0:15.45 | |
33 | 16 | NOAH WURMITZER | 2:29.12 | +0:19.27 | ||
34 | 85 | PHILIPP STARK | 2:34.98 | +0:25.13 | ||
35 | 276 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng Innsbruck | 2:57.28 | +0:47.43 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 278 | THOMAS SCHÄFER | MTB-Academy | 2:16.67 | --- | |
2 | 247 | MATHIAS RAAB | Loamerz | 2:25.98 | +0:09.31 | |
3 | 113 | SIMON LINDNER | Faxe racing Team | 2:28.02 | +0:11.35 | |
4 | 115 | PATRICK VALORZI | 2:28.83 | +0:12.16 | ||
5 | 270 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | Nonplus Racing Team | 2:29.07 | +0:12.40 | |
6 | 114 | WERNER PIRKER | 2:32.85 | +0:16.18 | ||
7 | 124 | UDO FALKENHAN | 2:37.60 | +0:20.93 | ||
8 | 125 | MICHAEL LEIDINGER | Soulrider e.V. | 2:38.05 | +0:21.38 | |
9 | 119 | FLORIAN SCHUMPP | Lilienthal Schwachsinn & Söhne | 2:41.18 | +0:24.51 | |
10 | 121 | CHRISTIAN HOFER | 2:44.58 | +0:27.91 | ||
11 | 116 | MATHEW CAMERON | 2:45.70 | +0:29.03 | ||
12 | 128 | CLAUDIO PETRIANNI | Propain Crew | 2:46.26 | +0:29.59 | |
13 | 122 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Die Michels | 2:46.93 | +0:30.26 | |
14 | 118 | JOHANNES BAUM | 2:52.88 | +0:36.21 | ||
15 | 120 | NORMAN PFAU | 2:54.49 | +0:37.82 | ||
16 | 123 | PHILIPP MICHEL | 2:56.75 | +0:40.08 | ||
17 | 161 | ALEXANDRA SASSE | 2:57.10 | +0:40.43 | ||
18 | 264 | CHRISTOPH RATHGEBER | 3:03.77 | +0:47.10 | ||
19 | 127 | JEREMY DIXON | 3:13.29 | +0:56.62 | ||
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 68 | NOAH SCHÖNIGER | 2:14.25 | --- | ||
2 | 88 | LIONEL GOTTIER | 2:18.67 | +0:04.42 | ||
3 | 58 | SEBASTIAN BANNEWITZ | 2:18.83 | +0:04.58 | ||
4 | 92 | JAKOB POPP | Unknown Streetwear/ LEAP | 2:19.13 | +0:04.88 | |
5 | 260 | HANNES ECCEL | Forst 1857 | 2:19.54 | +0:05.29 | |
6 | 86 | PHILIPP BODNER | 2:20.13 | +0:05.88 | ||
7 | 43 | MARTIN KOIDL | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:21.31 | +0:07.06 | |
8 | 79 | JOHANNES BRÜCKNER | 2:21.58 | +0:07.33 | ||
9 | 274 | JOHANNES MAHLER | Veloflott | 2:21.72 | +0:07.47 | |
10 | 48 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | ZRS-Bamberg | 2:22.24 | +0:07.99 | |
11 | 55 | LAMPROS FAKIOLAS | - | 2:22.35 | +0:08.10 | |
12 | 251 | DOMINIK HAUSER | 2:22.98 | +0:08.73 | ||
13 | 47 | LENNART ROOS | Fahrbar | 2:23.35 | +0:09.10 | |
14 | 50 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 2:23.66 | +0:09.41 | ||
15 | 46 | LUKAS WOLF | 2:23.78 | +0:09.53 | ||
15 | 100 | LUKAS DOLEZAL | 2:23.78 | +0:09.53 | ||
17 | 78 | FREDERICK PANTEL | 2:24.33 | +0:10.08 | ||
18 | 66 | JOHANNES RITTMAIER | BunGuard Racing Team / ZRS Bamberg | 2:24.68 | +0:10.43 | |
19 | 248 | LORENZ SCHÖLLENBERGER | freidinger Motorsports | 2:24.90 | +0:10.65 | |
20 | 97 | FRANK SUTTERLÜTY | Bikerei Innsbruck | 2:25.09 | +0:10.84 | |
21 | 52 | MORITZ GREIM | 2:25.38 | +0:11.13 | ||
22 | 42 | PAUL SCHILLING | LAST Ambassadors | 2:25.98 | +0:11.73 | |
23 | 257 | PHILIPP PICÓ SÁNCHEZ | No Town | 2:26.20 | +0:11.95 | |
24 | 99 | DAVID KOMPATSCHER | Snowgirls Freeride Team | 2:26.40 | +0:12.15 | |
25 | 81 | SIMON SEEBER | 2:27.78 | +0:13.53 | ||
26 | 73 | DANIEL SCHMITT | Faxe racing Team | 2:28.58 | +0:14.33 | |
27 | 90 | MARTIN BAUMGÄRTEL | 2:29.02 | +0:14.77 | ||
28 | 53 | JONATHAN REINHART | Bunguard Racing Team / TSV Werneck | 2:29.30 | +0:15.05 | |
29 | 194 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | Flatoutracing Germany | 2:29.58 | +0:15.33 | |
30 | 70 | SEBASTIAN STUTE | 2:30.40 | +0:16.15 | ||
31 | 45 | GEORG DEYERL | 2:30.60 | +0:16.35 | ||
32 | 77 | HANNES LENK | RSV Aue e.V. | 2:30.90 | +0:16.65 | |
33 | 72 | LORENZ KIESEL | Bikerei Innsbruck | 2:31.00 | +0:16.75 | |
34 | 75 | LUKAS JAKOB | 2:31.97 | +0:17.72 | ||
35 | 262 | SEBASTIAN SCHACHINGER | 2:32.12 | +0:17.87 | ||
36 | 91 | CHRISTIAN KLEIN | 2:32.15 | +0:17.90 | ||
37 | 49 | DANIEL BAYER | 2:32.37 | +0:18.12 | ||
38 | 57 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your moms favorite team | 2:32.75 | +0:18.50 | |
39 | 258 | FELIX UNSELD | 2:34.33 | +0:20.08 | ||
40 | 69 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 2:35.37 | +0:21.12 | |
41 | 277 | CHRISTIAN FÄHRENKEMPER | 2:35.56 | +0:21.31 | ||
42 | 60 | FELIX BUCHTAL | 2:36.60 | +0:22.35 | ||
43 | 82 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 2:36.67 | +0:22.42 | |
44 | 96 | DOMINIK BÖSCH | Bikerei Innsbruck | 2:36.71 | +0:22.46 | |
45 | 41 | VALENTIN HOPPE | 2:37.33 | +0:23.08 | ||
46 | 51 | NICO GIERIG | 2:37.43 | +0:23.18 | ||
47 | 89 | JONAS KELLER | 2:37.97 | +0:23.72 | ||
48 | 67 | LENNART SCHLEMMER | 2:39.27 | +0:25.02 | ||
49 | 61 | MORITZ SCHILLING | Run and Bike-Team e.V. | 2:40.22 | +0:25.97 | |
50 | 74 | MAXIMILIAN LÜNERT | 2:42.10 | +0:27.85 | ||
51 | 94 | LIZ ZIMMER | MTBInnsbruck | 2:44.15 | +0:29.90 | |
52 | 44 | HANS KRÖNER | Der hastige Hans | 2:44.62 | +0:30.37 | |
53 | 267 | ANDREAS KUSTERMANN | Fahrbar | 2:44.73 | +0:30.48 | |
54 | 59 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Moms Favorite Team | 2:44.77 | +0:30.52 | |
55 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN QUECKENBERG | 2:45.70 | +0:31.45 | ||
56 | 54 | PAUL ZECK | 2:47.60 | +0:33.35 | ||
57 | 84 | PHILIPP STRUCK | 3:17.72 | +1:03.47 | ||
58 | 65 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | Eier-Racing Rosenthal | 3:22.90 | +1:08.65 | |
59 | 71 | MORITZ SCHÜLTKE | 4:28.50 | +2:14.25 | ||
59 | 95 | JAKOB WITZMANN | 4:28.50 | +2:14.25 | ||
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 136 | KURT EXENBERGER | BIKEACADEMY.COM | 2:24.78 | --- | |
2 | 144 | BRIAN WOLFE | Mondo Wave | 2:30.92 | +0:06.14 | |
3 | 142 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 2:33.50 | +0:08.72 | |
4 | 133 | SWEN HIERLING | Best Bike Racing | 2:36.45 | +0:11.67 | |
5 | 130 | ANDRE SCHOCH | BunGuard Racing Team | 2:36.76 | +0:11.98 | |
6 | 134 | MARC DIPPEL | Team Bratwurst | 2:38.53 | +0:13.75 | |
7 | 129 | ALEXANDER FLEPS | 2:40.53 | +0:15.75 | ||
8 | 140 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing | 2:42.67 | +0:17.89 | |
9 | 143 | TIM LORKOWSKI | VPACE | 2:46.27 | +0:21.49 | |
10 | 141 | OLIVER WÜSTEN | 2:48.95 | +0:24.17 | ||
11 | 138 | ERNST VAN HORSSEN | 2:54.25 | +0:29.47 | ||
12 | 135 | FRANCESCO TURCO | Team Leone | 2:55.37 | +0:30.59 | |
13 | 139 | JOCHEN LEEDER | AMC Rodheim Bieber | 3:44.30 | +1:19.52 | |
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 148 | HANNA STEINTHALER | Tyrol Bike | 2:28.20 | --- | |
2 | 241 | LENI ELLER | Die rasenmäher/ Scott Sports | 2:30.65 | +0:02.45 | |
3 | 152 | CLAIRE REUTER | 2:33.40 | +0:05.20 | ||
4 | 37 | STEFFANIE GROSSMANN | Radunion St. Johann | 2:36.54 | +0:08.34 | |
5 | 158 | PILAR DE LA CRUZ | Downhill Verein Tirol | 2:38.99 | +0:10.79 | |
6 | 145 | MIRIJAM WALLAU | Heuer Radsport | 2:40.87 | +0:12.67 | |
7 | 151 | JASMIN KIENZNER | 2:47.50 | +0:19.30 | ||
8 | 275 | LUCA HAUTZ | Edelsten-Reichel Hörgeräte powered by MAD | 2:47.72 | +0:19.52 | |
9 | 149 | STEFANIE ZELLER | 2:54.90 | +0:26.70 | ||
10 | 163 | PIA UEBELEIN | Kenda Tires | 2:57.27 | +0:29.07 | |
11 | 153 | GIULIA WENDELIN | ZRS Bamberg | 2:58.10 | +0:29.90 | |
12 | 155 | VANESSA HABL | Maloja and Friends | 3:00.07 | +0:31.87 | |
13 | 147 | NORA SCHNEIDER | Isar Dude*innen | 3:00.45 | +0:32.25 | |
14 | 162 | NAROA PRIETO | Oiartzun Bike | 3:00.48 | +0:32.28 | |
15 | 146 | LUCA ALFSMANN | Faxe racing Team | 3:07.80 | +0:39.60 | |
Stage 1 | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 164 | LUKAS ROHBOGNER | The Isar Dude*innen | 3:49.08 | --- | |
2 | 166 | WILLI BRÜGEL | Heuer Radsport | 4:01.73 | +0:12.65 | |
3 | 188 | CHRISTOPH KRIEG | 4:03.80 | +0:14.72 | ||
4 | 191 | PASCAL ERDMANN | Radsport Erdmann | 4:06.08 | +0:17.00 | |
5 | 182 | KAI MARKERT | 4:09.71 | +0:20.63 | ||
6 | 186 | MARCEL NEITE | 4:11.07 | +0:21.99 | ||
7 | 189 | JOSEPH RÜTHER | 4:11.48 | +0:22.40 | ||
8 | 172 | SIMON PAIRAN | 4:11.55 | +0:22.47 | ||
9 | 178 | ROBERT STALLA | SlowMotion | 4:12.38 | +0:23.30 | |
10 | 168 | FLORIAN UNTERSTEIN | Isar Dude*innen | 4:12.62 | +0:23.54 | |
11 | 177 | LUKAS STALLA | Fahrradzentrale Augsburg | 4:13.37 | +0:24.29 | |
12 | 170 | TIM GRUNWALD | 4:20.17 | +0:31.09 | ||
13 | 165 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 4:22.00 | +0:32.92 | ||
14 | 187 | CHRISTIAN KRAH | Isar Dude*innen | 4:23.22 | +0:34.14 | |
15 | 176 | TIM REISCH | 4:24.53 | +0:35.45 | ||
16 | 183 | JANNIK EDELHÄUSER | 4:31.08 | +0:42.00 | ||
17 | 185 | KEVIN KLEIBER | 4:31.73 | +0:42.65 | ||
18 | 167 | BENEDIKT SCHAICH | Isar Dude*innen | 4:36.52 | +0:47.44 | |
19 | 271 | BASTIAN BUHLEIER | Kaiserschmarndrama | 4:36.68 | +0:47.60 | |
20 | 181 | STEFANO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 4:39.27 | +0:50.19 | |
21 | 193 | ALEXANDER UNGER | 4:43.25 | +0:54.17 | ||
22 | 190 | BEN ANHOFER | 4:46.77 | +0:57.69 | ||
23 | 171 | SEBASTIAN HABENICHT | Isar Dude*innen | 4:47.75 | +0:58.67 | |
24 | 174 | FELIX BESTHORN | HD Freeride e.V. | 4:51.05 | +1:01.97 | |
25 | 179 | CSABA GULYAS | 4:51.65 | +1:02.57 | ||
26 | 273 | MELISSA GEWIESE | Veloflott | 4:51.95 | +1:02.87 | |
27 | 196 | MAXIMILIAN SCHICH | 5:03.62 | +1:14.54 | ||
28 | 250 | MAGDALENA JANITSCH | 5:05.85 | +1:16.77 | ||
29 | 244 | TILLMANN BRAUN | 5:08.12 | +1:19.04 | ||
30 | 40 | RADOSLAW DOMANSKI | 5:15.13 | +1:26.05 | ||
31 | 180 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 5:18.63 | +1:29.55 | |
32 | 184 | JOHANNES HÜGEL | 5:40.93 | +1:51.85 | ||
33 | 265 | MICHEL BARTHELMESS | 5:52.16 | +2:03.08 | ||
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 197 | FLORIAN ZOIDL | dh team tirol | 3:26.37 | --- | |
2 | 225 | FLORIAN HEINECKE | Young Guns Bike Union | 3:36.68 | +0:10.31 | |
3 | 234 | OSKAR FLAKE | 3:40.20 | +0:13.83 | ||
4 | 208 | LUIS JAAX | TSG 1847 Abt. Radsport | 3:40.68 | +0:14.31 | |
5 | 200 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSS | ROSE Bikes Racing | 3:44.03 | +0:17.66 | |
6 | 280 | LOIS ELLER | Dh team tirol | 3:44.45 | +0:18.08 | |
7 | 227 | PHILIP PRAXMARER | 3:45.30 | +0:18.93 | ||
8 | 233 | LUIS FREITAG | Radon | 3:48.28 | +0:21.91 | |
8 | 211 | DANIEL LECHNER | Pele-Shop Team | 3:48.28 | +0:21.91 | |
10 | 240 | TIMMY FOCKENBERGER | Radwerker.at | Levelnine | 3:48.95 | +0:22.58 | |
11 | 903 | MAXIMILIAN FRITZ | 3:49.20 | +0:22.83 | ||
12 | 230 | MATTHIAS KLEINLERCHER | 3:49.27 | +0:22.90 | ||
13 | 198 | SIMON DEIFEL | 3:49.33 | +0:22.96 | ||
14 | 236 | ARVED MAY | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 3:50.37 | +0:24.00 | |
15 | 199 | LUKAS WASTLHUBER | LG Mettenheim / SBL-Racing | 3:50.60 | +0:24.23 | |
16 | 238 | BEN RECH | equipe Velo Oberland | 3:54.08 | +0:27.71 | |
17 | 216 | LUCA HIERLING | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald / Best Bike Racing | 3:54.47 | +0:28.10 | |
18 | 205 | FELIX SCHIMMER | 3:55.60 | +0:29.23 | ||
19 | 215 | LUKAS KREIDL | 3:56.25 | +0:29.88 | ||
20 | 229 | JONAS AUER | 3:56.63 | +0:30.26 | ||
21 | 202 | CEDRIC KAUFMANN | 3:57.51 | +0:31.14 | ||
22 | 222 | BASTIAN SCHIPPERS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 3:59.03 | +0:32.66 | |
23 | 217 | PAUL VALENT | 4:01.07 | +0:34.70 | ||
24 | 237 | MAX GIEHL | VPACE | 4:01.12 | +0:34.75 | |
25 | 904 | LEONARD THIEDE | 4:01.23 | +0:34.86 | ||
26 | 218 | JAKOB HAMMERER | 4:01.28 | +0:34.91 | ||
27 | 220 | ANDREAS KISTL | Freeride Union | 4:03.04 | +0:36.67 | |
28 | 224 | PATRIC JUNGLAS | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 4:03.05 | +0:36.68 | |
29 | 212 | GUNNAR ROSER | MTB Bieberstein | 4:03.96 | +0:37.59 | |
30 | 239 | KILIAN GRATL | 4:05.89 | +0:39.52 | ||
31 | 214 | JOHANNES BERKEMER | Skiclub Renningen | 4:07.41 | +0:41.04 | |
32 | 213 | FYNN SCHMID | 4:07.73 | +0:41.36 | ||
33 | 263 | DAVID WEIDELENER | 4:07.77 | +0:41.40 | ||
34 | 34 | MATHIS OTT | Schwobaracing | 4:12.57 | +0:46.20 | |
35 | 242 | SIMON THÖNY | 4:12.60 | +0:46.23 | ||
36 | 206 | CHRISTIAN GEILERT | 4:16.07 | +0:49.70 | ||
37 | 207 | BENEDIKT SEUFERT | RV89 Schweinfurt | 4:16.21 | +0:49.84 | |
38 | 269 | ERIK FRONAPFEL | MTB Bieberstein | 4:19.47 | +0:53.10 | |
39 | 226 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | AMC Rodheim Bieber / Fuji-Bikes Rockets | 4:25.67 | +0:59.30 | |
40 | 204 | LEON MÜLLER | MTB Coach Racing Team | 4:26.52 | +1:00.15 | |
41 | 228 | CLEMENS TIWALD | 4:32.45 | +1:06.08 | ||
42 | 245 | NICO WINKLER | Spezialized | 4:41.88 | +1:15.51 | |
43 | 231 | MAXIMILIAN HEINEN | MaxOil | 4:49.78 | +1:23.41 | |
44 | 210 | KLAUS ZECK | MTB Coach | 4:51.37 | +1:25.00 | |
45 | 203 | LUKA TODORIC | Zrs Bamberg | 4:52.58 | +1:26.21 | |
46 | 219 | NOAH PLIENEGGER | KnechtusMaxXximus | 4:55.78 | +1:29.41 | |
47 | 201 | THORBEN MARKUS | 5:14.66 | +1:48.29 | ||
48 | 223 | LINUS HERGET | 5:19.22 | +1:52.85 | ||
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 106 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing Team | 3:35.98 | --- | |
2 | 272 | ARMIN TIRALA | Radunion St. Johann in Tirol | 3:43.72 | +0:07.74 | |
3 | 107 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 3:52.29 | +0:16.31 | |
4 | 246 | PHILIP CONNIGHAM | 3:53.55 | +0:17.57 | ||
5 | 102 | OLAF HIRSCH | 3:55.71 | +0:19.73 | ||
6 | 256 | FRANK GLOCKER | 3:56.15 | +0:20.17 | ||
7 | 108 | PHILIPP MARTIN-PLIENEGGER | 4:01.15 | +0:25.17 | ||
8 | 112 | LUKAS MANKE | Scuderia Affogato | 4:01.75 | +0:25.77 | |
9 | 101 | GERRIT LANGE | Ardeygebirge | 4:15.25 | +0:39.27 | |
10 | 253 | JOHANNES THIELE | 4:16.05 | +0:40.07 | ||
11 | 104 | MARTIN JÄGER | 4:29.02 | +0:53.04 | ||
12 | 252 | HENDRIK HÖNIG | 4:34.45 | +0:58.47 | ||
13 | 103 | PANAGIOTIS GEORGITSIS | 4:49.80 | +1:13.82 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 1 | KEVIN MADEREGGER | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol | 3:19.75 | --- | |
2 | 36 | FELIX BAUER | Sportokay.com RACING | 3:21.15 | +0:01.40 | |
3 | 11 | SAMUEL LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 3:26.38 | +0:06.63 | |
4 | 27 | JONAS GÖWEIL | Cube Action Team | 3:27.88 | +0:08.13 | |
5 | 24 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 3:30.70 | +0:10.95 | ||
6 | 9 | KILIAN MADEREGGER | Mtb club koppl | 3:32.28 | +0:12.53 | |
7 | 261 | MARKUS SIEDERSTÄTTER | Forst 1857 | 3:33.10 | +0:13.35 | |
8 | 6 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | LietzSportRacing | 3:33.40 | +0:13.65 | |
9 | 3 | MICHAEL RINDFLEISCH | SportOkay.com RACING | 3:34.10 | +0:14.35 | |
10 | 33 | JENS BAYER | 3:35.63 | +0:15.88 | ||
11 | 85 | PHILIPP STARK | 3:36.00 | +0:16.25 | ||
12 | 35 | NANOUK MAGNUS | Coho Park Racing | 3:37.19 | +0:17.44 | |
13 | 17 | SEBASTIAN HÜPFL | 3:38.27 | +0:18.52 | ||
14 | 13 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 3:38.90 | +0:19.15 | |
15 | 4 | MARTIN MÜHLEGGER | 3:38.95 | +0:19.20 | ||
16 | 14 | JONAS MÖHWALD | Tv Waldsassen | 3:39.13 | +0:19.38 | |
17 | 19 | ELIAS SCHULER | 1. RSV Forchheim | 3:39.45 | +0:19.70 | |
18 | 5 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | Specialized | 3:40.11 | +0:20.36 | |
19 | 26 | SVEN BÖHM | Bikecafe Messingschlager/ Scott/ Sram | 3:40.29 | +0:20.54 | |
20 | 21 | STEFAN WANDEL | 3:41.00 | +0:21.25 | ||
21 | 22 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 3:44.08 | +0:24.33 | |
22 | 38 | MANUEL LUTZ | CUBE WXM | 3:44.65 | +0:24.90 | |
23 | 32 | MAX DE SIMONE | Dirtlej | 3:45.55 | +0:25.80 | |
24 | 12 | JONAS LINNEMANN | BULLIGANG | 3:45.70 | +0:25.95 | |
25 | 16 | NOAH WURMITZER | 3:46.03 | +0:26.28 | ||
26 | 31 | LINUS OTT | TSV Ellwangen | 3:46.80 | +0:27.05 | |
27 | 259 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Radon, Maxxis, Nonplus, EXT, Schnurr-Tech, Unleazh | 3:47.45 | +0:27.70 | |
28 | 39 | DANIEL SONTHEIMER | 3:50.85 | +0:31.10 | ||
29 | 29 | PETER KONLE | 3:51.12 | +0:31.37 | ||
30 | 25 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | 3:51.51 | +0:31.76 | ||
31 | 255 | FABIO TIOZZO | 3:52.12 | +0:32.37 | ||
32 | 15 | MICHAEL MÜHLEGGER | 3:53.20 | +0:33.45 | ||
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 278 | THOMAS SCHÄFER | MTB-Academy | 3:44.50 | --- | |
2 | 115 | PATRICK VALORZI | 3:48.92 | +0:04.42 | ||
3 | 113 | SIMON LINDNER | Faxe racing Team | 3:51.52 | +0:07.02 | |
4 | 114 | WERNER PIRKER | 3:54.63 | +0:10.13 | ||
5 | 247 | MATHIAS RAAB | Loamerz | 3:59.58 | +0:15.08 | |
6 | 270 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | Nonplus Racing Team | 3:59.93 | +0:15.43 | |
7 | 124 | UDO FALKENHAN | 4:07.60 | +0:23.10 | ||
8 | 116 | MATHEW CAMERON | 4:15.68 | +0:31.18 | ||
9 | 121 | CHRISTIAN HOFER | 4:16.56 | +0:32.06 | ||
10 | 125 | MICHAEL LEIDINGER | Soulrider e.V. | 4:19.72 | +0:35.22 | |
11 | 122 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Die Michels | 4:27.40 | +0:42.90 | |
12 | 128 | CLAUDIO PETRIANNI | Propain Crew | 4:31.45 | +0:46.95 | |
13 | 161 | ALEXANDRA SASSE | 4:36.83 | +0:52.33 | ||
14 | 118 | JOHANNES BAUM | 4:40.37 | +0:55.87 | ||
15 | 119 | FLORIAN SCHUMPP | Lilienthal Schwachsinn & Söhne | 4:46.90 | +1:02.40 | |
16 | 127 | JEREMY DIXON | 4:52.30 | +1:07.80 | ||
17 | 264 | CHRISTOPH RATHGEBER | 4:56.17 | +1:11.67 | ||
18 | 120 | NORMAN PFAU | 4:57.67 | +1:13.17 | ||
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 92 | JAKOB POPP | Unknown Streetwear/ LEAP | 3:29.12 | --- | |
2 | 43 | MARTIN KOIDL | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 3:36.57 | +0:07.45 | |
3 | 58 | SEBASTIAN BANNEWITZ | 3:37.58 | +0:08.46 | ||
4 | 50 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 3:38.92 | +0:09.80 | ||
5 | 260 | HANNES ECCEL | Forst 1857 | 3:40.48 | +0:11.36 | |
6 | 47 | LENNART ROOS | Fahrbar | 3:40.55 | +0:11.43 | |
7 | 248 | LORENZ SCHÖLLENBERGER | freidinger Motorsports | 3:40.90 | +0:11.78 | |
8 | 97 | FRANK SUTTERLÜTY | Bikerei Innsbruck | 3:41.98 | +0:12.86 | |
9 | 88 | LIONEL GOTTIER | 3:42.29 | +0:13.17 | ||
10 | 274 | JOHANNES MAHLER | Veloflott | 3:44.10 | +0:14.98 | |
11 | 68 | NOAH SCHÖNIGER | 3:44.35 | +0:15.23 | ||
12 | 79 | JOHANNES BRÜCKNER | 3:44.53 | +0:15.41 | ||
13 | 55 | LAMPROS FAKIOLAS | - | 3:44.94 | +0:15.82 | |
14 | 251 | DOMINIK HAUSER | 3:45.18 | +0:16.06 | ||
15 | 42 | PAUL SCHILLING | LAST Ambassadors | 3:46.75 | +0:17.63 | |
16 | 100 | LUKAS DOLEZAL | 3:48.30 | +0:19.18 | ||
17 | 95 | JAKOB WITZMANN | 3:48.64 | +0:19.52 | ||
18 | 86 | PHILIPP BODNER | 3:49.21 | +0:20.09 | ||
19 | 48 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | ZRS-Bamberg | 3:50.74 | +0:21.62 | |
20 | 262 | SEBASTIAN SCHACHINGER | 3:51.45 | +0:22.33 | ||
21 | 71 | MORITZ SCHÜLTKE | 3:53.62 | +0:24.50 | ||
22 | 99 | DAVID KOMPATSCHER | Snowgirls Freeride Team | 3:54.12 | +0:25.00 | |
23 | 81 | SIMON SEEBER | 3:55.25 | +0:26.13 | ||
24 | 53 | JONATHAN REINHART | Bunguard Racing Team / TSV Werneck | 3:55.80 | +0:26.68 | |
25 | 52 | MORITZ GREIM | 3:56.10 | +0:26.98 | ||
26 | 70 | SEBASTIAN STUTE | 3:56.93 | +0:27.81 | ||
27 | 90 | MARTIN BAUMGÄRTEL | 3:57.58 | +0:28.46 | ||
28 | 257 | PHILIPP PICÓ SÁNCHEZ | No Town | 3:57.85 | +0:28.73 | |
29 | 72 | LORENZ KIESEL | Bikerei Innsbruck | 3:58.99 | +0:29.87 | |
30 | 65 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | Eier-Racing Rosenthal | 3:59.80 | +0:30.68 | |
31 | 78 | FREDERICK PANTEL | 3:59.93 | +0:30.81 | ||
32 | 73 | DANIEL SCHMITT | Faxe racing Team | 4:00.00 | +0:30.88 | |
33 | 46 | LUKAS WOLF | 4:00.09 | +0:30.97 | ||
34 | 60 | FELIX BUCHTAL | 4:02.13 | +0:33.01 | ||
35 | 91 | CHRISTIAN KLEIN | 4:05.35 | +0:36.23 | ||
36 | 54 | PAUL ZECK | 4:05.40 | +0:36.28 | ||
37 | 75 | LUKAS JAKOB | 4:05.84 | +0:36.72 | ||
38 | 77 | HANNES LENK | RSV Aue e.V. | 4:06.70 | +0:37.58 | |
39 | 69 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 4:08.92 | +0:39.80 | |
40 | 44 | HANS KRÖNER | Der hastige Hans | 4:09.32 | +0:40.20 | |
41 | 66 | JOHANNES RITTMAIER | BunGuard Racing Team / ZRS Bamberg | 4:09.70 | +0:40.58 | |
42 | 51 | NICO GIERIG | 4:10.05 | +0:40.93 | ||
43 | 57 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your moms favorite team | 4:10.87 | +0:41.75 | |
44 | 277 | CHRISTIAN FÄHRENKEMPER | 4:10.97 | +0:41.85 | ||
45 | 49 | DANIEL BAYER | 4:12.98 | +0:43.86 | ||
46 | 258 | FELIX UNSELD | 4:15.56 | +0:46.44 | ||
47 | 96 | DOMINIK BÖSCH | Bikerei Innsbruck | 4:15.65 | +0:46.53 | |
48 | 67 | LENNART SCHLEMMER | 4:17.90 | +0:48.78 | ||
49 | 89 | JONAS KELLER | 4:21.27 | +0:52.15 | ||
50 | 194 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | Flatoutracing Germany | 4:21.36 | +0:52.24 | |
51 | 59 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Moms Favorite Team | 4:22.61 | +0:53.49 | |
52 | 82 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 4:24.22 | +0:55.10 | |
53 | 41 | VALENTIN HOPPE | 4:30.47 | +1:01.35 | ||
54 | 94 | LIZ ZIMMER | MTBInnsbruck | 4:32.05 | +1:02.93 | |
55 | 74 | MAXIMILIAN LÜNERT | 4:32.42 | +1:03.30 | ||
56 | 267 | ANDREAS KUSTERMANN | Fahrbar | 4:33.45 | +1:04.33 | |
57 | 61 | MORITZ SCHILLING | Run and Bike-Team e.V. | 4:38.63 | +1:09.51 | |
58 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN QUECKENBERG | 5:16.94 | +1:47.82 | ||
59 | 84 | PHILIPP STRUCK | 6:09.75 | +2:40.63 | ||
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 136 | KURT EXENBERGER | BIKEACADEMY.COM | 3:48.23 | --- | |
2 | 144 | BRIAN WOLFE | Mondo Wave | 4:01.96 | +0:13.73 | |
3 | 142 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 4:17.75 | +0:29.52 | |
4 | 130 | ANDRE SCHOCH | BunGuard Racing Team | 4:20.50 | +0:32.27 | |
5 | 129 | ALEXANDER FLEPS | 4:20.78 | +0:32.55 | ||
6 | 140 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing | 4:24.45 | +0:36.22 | |
7 | 134 | MARC DIPPEL | Team Bratwurst | 4:25.62 | +0:37.39 | |
8 | 133 | SWEN HIERLING | Best Bike Racing | 4:30.60 | +0:42.37 | |
9 | 143 | TIM LORKOWSKI | VPACE | 4:32.23 | +0:44.00 | |
10 | 138 | ERNST VAN HORSSEN | 4:43.06 | +0:54.83 | ||
11 | 135 | FRANCESCO TURCO | Team Leone | 4:53.17 | +1:04.94 | |
12 | 141 | OLIVER WÜSTEN | 4:53.94 | +1:05.71 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 148 | HANNA STEINTHALER | Tyrol Bike | 3:56.33 | --- | |
2 | 152 | CLAIRE REUTER | 3:56.56 | +0:00.23 | ||
3 | 241 | LENI ELLER | Die rasenmäher/ Scott Sports | 4:06.47 | +0:10.14 | |
4 | 158 | PILAR DE LA CRUZ | Downhill Verein Tirol | 4:08.25 | +0:11.92 | |
5 | 37 | STEFFANIE GROSSMANN | Radunion St. Johann | 4:12.24 | +0:15.91 | |
6 | 145 | MIRIJAM WALLAU | Heuer Radsport | 4:18.72 | +0:22.39 | |
7 | 275 | LUCA HAUTZ | Edelsten-Reichel Hörgeräte powered by MAD | 4:24.87 | +0:28.54 | |
8 | 163 | PIA UEBELEIN | Kenda Tires | 4:26.30 | +0:29.97 | |
9 | 162 | NAROA PRIETO | Oiartzun Bike | 4:48.22 | +0:51.89 | |
10 | 151 | JASMIN KIENZNER | 4:50.31 | +0:53.98 | ||
11 | 155 | VANESSA HABL | Maloja and Friends | 4:53.45 | +0:57.12 | |
12 | 146 | LUCA ALFSMANN | Faxe racing Team | 4:54.57 | +0:58.24 | |
13 | 147 | NORA SCHNEIDER | Isar Dude*innen | 4:57.37 | +1:01.04 | |
14 | 149 | STEFANIE ZELLER | 5:01.82 | +1:05.49 | ||
15 | 153 | GIULIA WENDELIN | ZRS Bamberg | 5:13.42 | +1:17.09 | |
Stage 1 Total | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 164 | LUKAS ROHBOGNER | The Isar Dude*innen | 6:16.95 | --- | |
2 | 166 | WILLI BRÜGEL | Heuer Radsport | 6:34.46 | +0:17.51 | |
3 | 188 | CHRISTOPH KRIEG | 6:36.45 | +0:19.50 | ||
4 | 191 | PASCAL ERDMANN | Radsport Erdmann | 6:38.60 | +0:21.65 | |
5 | 177 | LUKAS STALLA | Fahrradzentrale Augsburg | 6:43.72 | +0:26.77 | |
6 | 172 | SIMON PAIRAN | 6:44.65 | +0:27.70 | ||
7 | 186 | MARCEL NEITE | 6:45.69 | +0:28.74 | ||
8 | 182 | KAI MARKERT | 6:46.09 | +0:29.14 | ||
9 | 189 | JOSEPH RÜTHER | 6:47.58 | +0:30.63 | ||
10 | 178 | ROBERT STALLA | SlowMotion | 6:51.45 | +0:34.50 | |
11 | 168 | FLORIAN UNTERSTEIN | Isar Dude*innen | 6:51.97 | +0:35.02 | |
12 | 187 | CHRISTIAN KRAH | Isar Dude*innen | 7:00.61 | +0:43.66 | |
13 | 165 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 7:02.33 | +0:45.38 | ||
14 | 176 | TIM REISCH | 7:08.65 | +0:51.70 | ||
15 | 170 | TIM GRUNWALD | 7:09.27 | +0:52.32 | ||
16 | 183 | JANNIK EDELHÄUSER | 7:12.96 | +0:56.01 | ||
17 | 185 | KEVIN KLEIBER | 7:14.05 | +0:57.10 | ||
18 | 167 | BENEDIKT SCHAICH | Isar Dude*innen | 7:20.99 | +1:04.04 | |
19 | 181 | STEFANO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 7:26.15 | +1:09.20 | |
20 | 271 | BASTIAN BUHLEIER | Kaiserschmarndrama | 7:33.78 | +1:16.83 | |
21 | 190 | BEN ANHOFER | 7:37.70 | +1:20.75 | ||
22 | 193 | ALEXANDER UNGER | 7:37.83 | +1:20.88 | ||
23 | 171 | SEBASTIAN HABENICHT | Isar Dude*innen | 7:41.86 | +1:24.91 | |
24 | 179 | CSABA GULYAS | 7:45.06 | +1:28.11 | ||
25 | 273 | MELISSA GEWIESE | Veloflott | 7:52.85 | +1:35.90 | |
26 | 196 | MAXIMILIAN SCHICH | 8:06.25 | +1:49.30 | ||
27 | 40 | RADOSLAW DOMANSKI | 8:06.76 | +1:49.81 | ||
28 | 244 | TILLMANN BRAUN | 8:15.09 | +1:58.14 | ||
29 | 180 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 8:23.28 | +2:06.33 | |
30 | 250 | MAGDALENA JANITSCH | 8:31.68 | +2:14.73 | ||
31 | 184 | JOHANNES HÜGEL | 8:43.50 | +2:26.55 | ||
32 | 174 | FELIX BESTHORN | HD Freeride e.V. | 9:46.79 | +3:29.84 | |
33 | 265 | MICHEL BARTHELMESS | 10:47.90 | +4:30.95 | ||
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 197 | FLORIAN ZOIDL | dh team tirol | 5:48.48 | --- | |
2 | 225 | FLORIAN HEINECKE | Young Guns Bike Union | 5:56.50 | +0:08.02 | |
3 | 234 | OSKAR FLAKE | 5:59.03 | +0:10.55 | ||
4 | 200 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSS | ROSE Bikes Racing | 6:05.06 | +0:16.58 | |
5 | 208 | LUIS JAAX | TSG 1847 Abt. Radsport | 6:05.53 | +0:17.05 | |
6 | 233 | LUIS FREITAG | Radon | 6:12.50 | +0:24.02 | |
7 | 903 | MAXIMILIAN FRITZ | 6:12.62 | +0:24.14 | ||
8 | 198 | SIMON DEIFEL | 6:14.18 | +0:25.70 | ||
9 | 211 | DANIEL LECHNER | Pele-Shop Team | 6:14.92 | +0:26.44 | |
10 | 240 | TIMMY FOCKENBERGER | Radwerker.at | Levelnine | 6:16.18 | +0:27.70 | |
11 | 230 | MATTHIAS KLEINLERCHER | 6:16.77 | +0:28.29 | ||
12 | 236 | ARVED MAY | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 6:18.14 | +0:29.66 | |
13 | 216 | LUCA HIERLING | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald / Best Bike Racing | 6:19.30 | +0:30.82 | |
14 | 238 | BEN RECH | equipe Velo Oberland | 6:19.46 | +0:30.98 | |
15 | 199 | LUKAS WASTLHUBER | LG Mettenheim / SBL-Racing | 6:19.75 | +0:31.27 | |
16 | 227 | PHILIP PRAXMARER | 6:24.40 | +0:35.92 | ||
17 | 205 | FELIX SCHIMMER | 6:24.59 | +0:36.11 | ||
18 | 215 | LUKAS KREIDL | 6:27.78 | +0:39.30 | ||
19 | 222 | BASTIAN SCHIPPERS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 6:28.21 | +0:39.73 | |
20 | 239 | KILIAN GRATL | 6:28.44 | +0:39.96 | ||
21 | 229 | JONAS AUER | 6:28.56 | +0:40.08 | ||
22 | 202 | CEDRIC KAUFMANN | 6:29.94 | +0:41.46 | ||
23 | 224 | PATRIC JUNGLAS | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 6:30.63 | +0:42.15 | |
24 | 212 | GUNNAR ROSER | MTB Bieberstein | 6:31.38 | +0:42.90 | |
25 | 217 | PAUL VALENT | 6:34.53 | +0:46.05 | ||
26 | 218 | JAKOB HAMMERER | 6:34.94 | +0:46.46 | ||
27 | 220 | ANDREAS KISTL | Freeride Union | 6:35.10 | +0:46.62 | |
28 | 904 | LEONARD THIEDE | 6:36.95 | +0:48.47 | ||
29 | 263 | DAVID WEIDELENER | 6:40.69 | +0:52.21 | ||
30 | 213 | FYNN SCHMID | 6:41.50 | +0:53.02 | ||
31 | 214 | JOHANNES BERKEMER | Skiclub Renningen | 6:43.71 | +0:55.23 | |
32 | 237 | MAX GIEHL | VPACE | 6:44.02 | +0:55.54 | |
33 | 34 | MATHIS OTT | Schwobaracing | 6:49.03 | +1:00.55 | |
34 | 206 | CHRISTIAN GEILERT | 6:49.77 | +1:01.29 | ||
35 | 269 | ERIK FRONAPFEL | MTB Bieberstein | 6:54.73 | +1:06.25 | |
36 | 207 | BENEDIKT SEUFERT | RV89 Schweinfurt | 6:56.43 | +1:07.95 | |
37 | 204 | LEON MÜLLER | MTB Coach Racing Team | 7:05.32 | +1:16.84 | |
38 | 245 | NICO WINKLER | Spezialized | 7:18.43 | +1:29.95 | |
39 | 228 | CLEMENS TIWALD | 7:22.53 | +1:34.05 | ||
40 | 219 | NOAH PLIENEGGER | KnechtusMaxXximus | 7:37.61 | +1:49.13 | |
41 | 210 | KLAUS ZECK | MTB Coach | 7:38.37 | +1:49.89 | |
42 | 231 | MAXIMILIAN HEINEN | MaxOil | 7:42.15 | +1:53.67 | |
43 | 201 | THORBEN MARKUS | 7:45.61 | +1:57.13 | ||
44 | 223 | LINUS HERGET | 8:01.37 | +2:12.89 | ||
45 | 280 | LOIS ELLER | Dh team tirol | 8:22.11 | +2:33.63 | |
46 | 242 | SIMON THÖNY | 8:50.26 | +3:01.78 | ||
47 | 226 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | AMC Rodheim Bieber / Fuji-Bikes Rockets | 9:03.33 | +3:14.85 | |
48 | 203 | LUKA TODORIC | Zrs Bamberg | 9:30.24 | +3:41.76 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 106 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing Team | 5:54.91 | --- | |
2 | 272 | ARMIN TIRALA | Radunion St. Johann in Tirol | 6:08.59 | +0:13.68 | |
3 | 246 | PHILIP CONNIGHAM | 6:13.88 | +0:18.97 | ||
4 | 107 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 6:18.97 | +0:24.06 | |
5 | 102 | OLAF HIRSCH | 6:20.11 | +0:25.20 | ||
6 | 256 | FRANK GLOCKER | 6:31.67 | +0:36.76 | ||
7 | 108 | PHILIPP MARTIN-PLIENEGGER | 6:35.07 | +0:40.16 | ||
8 | 112 | LUKAS MANKE | Scuderia Affogato | 6:35.55 | +0:40.64 | |
9 | 101 | GERRIT LANGE | Ardeygebirge | 6:53.12 | +0:58.21 | |
10 | 253 | JOHANNES THIELE | 6:56.45 | +1:01.54 | ||
11 | 104 | MARTIN JÄGER | 7:12.10 | +1:17.19 | ||
12 | 103 | PANAGIOTIS GEORGITSIS | 7:16.84 | +1:21.93 | ||
13 | 252 | HENDRIK HÖNIG | 7:21.49 | +1:26.58 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 1 | KEVIN MADEREGGER | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol | 5:29.60 | --- | |
2 | 36 | FELIX BAUER | Sportokay.com RACING | 5:31.94 | +0:02.34 | |
3 | 27 | JONAS GÖWEIL | Cube Action Team | 5:39.93 | +0:10.33 | |
4 | 11 | SAMUEL LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 5:40.76 | +0:11.16 | |
5 | 24 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 5:47.40 | +0:17.80 | ||
6 | 6 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | LietzSportRacing | 5:50.37 | +0:20.77 | |
7 | 261 | MARKUS SIEDERSTÄTTER | Forst 1857 | 5:50.40 | +0:20.80 | |
8 | 3 | MICHAEL RINDFLEISCH | SportOkay.com RACING | 5:50.51 | +0:20.91 | |
9 | 9 | KILIAN MADEREGGER | Mtb club koppl | 5:51.41 | +0:21.81 | |
10 | 33 | JENS BAYER | 5:52.44 | +0:22.84 | ||
11 | 13 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 5:53.33 | +0:23.73 | |
12 | 35 | NANOUK MAGNUS | Coho Park Racing | 5:56.07 | +0:26.47 | |
13 | 14 | JONAS MÖHWALD | Tv Waldsassen | 5:57.22 | +0:27.62 | |
14 | 5 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | Specialized | 5:57.77 | +0:28.17 | |
15 | 21 | STEFAN WANDEL | 5:58.82 | +0:29.22 | ||
16 | 17 | SEBASTIAN HÜPFL | 5:59.52 | +0:29.92 | ||
17 | 4 | MARTIN MÜHLEGGER | 5:59.93 | +0:30.33 | ||
18 | 19 | ELIAS SCHULER | 1. RSV Forchheim | 6:00.85 | +0:31.25 | |
19 | 26 | SVEN BÖHM | Bikecafe Messingschlager/ Scott/ Sram | 6:01.49 | +0:31.89 | |
20 | 22 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 6:07.08 | +0:37.48 | |
21 | 12 | JONAS LINNEMANN | BULLIGANG | 6:07.42 | +0:37.82 | |
22 | 31 | LINUS OTT | TSV Ellwangen | 6:07.85 | +0:38.25 | |
23 | 32 | MAX DE SIMONE | Dirtlej | 6:08.05 | +0:38.45 | |
24 | 259 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Radon, Maxxis, Nonplus, EXT, Schnurr-Tech, Unleazh | 6:09.78 | +0:40.18 | |
25 | 38 | MANUEL LUTZ | CUBE WXM | 6:09.95 | +0:40.35 | |
26 | 85 | PHILIPP STARK | 6:10.98 | +0:41.38 | ||
27 | 255 | FABIO TIOZZO | 6:13.12 | +0:43.52 | ||
28 | 25 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | 6:14.04 | +0:44.44 | ||
29 | 39 | DANIEL SONTHEIMER | 6:14.33 | +0:44.73 | ||
30 | 16 | NOAH WURMITZER | 6:15.15 | +0:45.55 | ||
31 | 29 | PETER KONLE | 6:16.37 | +0:46.77 | ||
32 | 15 | MICHAEL MÜHLEGGER | 6:17.90 | +0:48.30 | ||
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 278 | THOMAS SCHÄFER | MTB-Academy | 6:01.17 | --- | |
2 | 115 | PATRICK VALORZI | 6:17.75 | +0:16.58 | ||
3 | 113 | SIMON LINDNER | Faxe racing Team | 6:19.54 | +0:18.37 | |
4 | 247 | MATHIAS RAAB | Loamerz | 6:25.56 | +0:24.39 | |
5 | 114 | WERNER PIRKER | 6:27.48 | +0:26.31 | ||
6 | 270 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | Nonplus Racing Team | 6:29.00 | +0:27.83 | |
7 | 124 | UDO FALKENHAN | 6:45.20 | +0:44.03 | ||
8 | 125 | MICHAEL LEIDINGER | Soulrider e.V. | 6:57.77 | +0:56.60 | |
9 | 121 | CHRISTIAN HOFER | 7:01.14 | +0:59.97 | ||
10 | 116 | MATHEW CAMERON | 7:01.38 | +1:00.21 | ||
11 | 122 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Die Michels | 7:14.33 | +1:13.16 | |
12 | 128 | CLAUDIO PETRIANNI | Propain Crew | 7:17.71 | +1:16.54 | |
13 | 119 | FLORIAN SCHUMPP | Lilienthal Schwachsinn & Söhne | 7:28.08 | +1:26.91 | |
14 | 118 | JOHANNES BAUM | 7:33.25 | +1:32.08 | ||
15 | 161 | ALEXANDRA SASSE | 7:33.93 | +1:32.76 | ||
16 | 120 | NORMAN PFAU | 7:52.16 | +1:50.99 | ||
17 | 264 | CHRISTOPH RATHGEBER | 7:59.94 | +1:58.77 | ||
18 | 127 | JEREMY DIXON | 8:05.59 | +2:04.42 | ||
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 92 | JAKOB POPP | Unknown Streetwear/ LEAP | 5:48.25 | --- | |
2 | 58 | SEBASTIAN BANNEWITZ | 5:56.41 | +0:08.16 | ||
3 | 43 | MARTIN KOIDL | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 5:57.88 | +0:09.63 | |
4 | 68 | NOAH SCHÖNIGER | 5:58.60 | +0:10.35 | ||
5 | 260 | HANNES ECCEL | Forst 1857 | 6:00.02 | +0:11.77 | |
6 | 88 | LIONEL GOTTIER | 6:00.96 | +0:12.71 | ||
7 | 50 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 6:02.58 | +0:14.33 | ||
8 | 47 | LENNART ROOS | Fahrbar | 6:03.90 | +0:15.65 | |
9 | 248 | LORENZ SCHÖLLENBERGER | freidinger Motorsports | 6:05.80 | +0:17.55 | |
10 | 274 | JOHANNES MAHLER | Veloflott | 6:05.82 | +0:17.57 | |
11 | 79 | JOHANNES BRÜCKNER | 6:06.11 | +0:17.86 | ||
12 | 97 | FRANK SUTTERLÜTY | Bikerei Innsbruck | 6:07.07 | +0:18.82 | |
13 | 55 | LAMPROS FAKIOLAS | - | 6:07.29 | +0:19.04 | |
14 | 251 | DOMINIK HAUSER | 6:08.16 | +0:19.91 | ||
15 | 86 | PHILIPP BODNER | 6:09.34 | +0:21.09 | ||
16 | 100 | LUKAS DOLEZAL | 6:12.08 | +0:23.83 | ||
17 | 42 | PAUL SCHILLING | LAST Ambassadors | 6:12.73 | +0:24.48 | |
18 | 48 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | ZRS-Bamberg | 6:12.98 | +0:24.73 | |
19 | 99 | DAVID KOMPATSCHER | Snowgirls Freeride Team | 6:20.52 | +0:32.27 | |
20 | 52 | MORITZ GREIM | 6:21.48 | +0:33.23 | ||
21 | 81 | SIMON SEEBER | 6:23.03 | +0:34.78 | ||
22 | 262 | SEBASTIAN SCHACHINGER | 6:23.57 | +0:35.32 | ||
23 | 46 | LUKAS WOLF | 6:23.87 | +0:35.62 | ||
24 | 257 | PHILIPP PICÓ SÁNCHEZ | No Town | 6:24.05 | +0:35.80 | |
25 | 78 | FREDERICK PANTEL | 6:24.26 | +0:36.01 | ||
26 | 53 | JONATHAN REINHART | Bunguard Racing Team / TSV Werneck | 6:25.10 | +0:36.85 | |
27 | 90 | MARTIN BAUMGÄRTEL | 6:26.60 | +0:38.35 | ||
28 | 70 | SEBASTIAN STUTE | 6:27.33 | +0:39.08 | ||
29 | 73 | DANIEL SCHMITT | Faxe racing Team | 6:28.58 | +0:40.33 | |
30 | 72 | LORENZ KIESEL | Bikerei Innsbruck | 6:29.99 | +0:41.74 | |
31 | 66 | JOHANNES RITTMAIER | BunGuard Racing Team / ZRS Bamberg | 6:34.38 | +0:46.13 | |
32 | 91 | CHRISTIAN KLEIN | 6:37.50 | +0:49.25 | ||
33 | 77 | HANNES LENK | RSV Aue e.V. | 6:37.60 | +0:49.35 | |
34 | 75 | LUKAS JAKOB | 6:37.81 | +0:49.56 | ||
35 | 60 | FELIX BUCHTAL | 6:38.73 | +0:50.48 | ||
36 | 57 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your moms favorite team | 6:43.62 | +0:55.37 | |
37 | 69 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 6:44.29 | +0:56.04 | |
38 | 49 | DANIEL BAYER | 6:45.35 | +0:57.10 | ||
39 | 277 | CHRISTIAN FÄHRENKEMPER | 6:46.53 | +0:58.28 | ||
40 | 51 | NICO GIERIG | 6:47.48 | +0:59.23 | ||
41 | 258 | FELIX UNSELD | 6:49.89 | +1:01.64 | ||
42 | 194 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | Flatoutracing Germany | 6:50.94 | +1:02.69 | |
43 | 96 | DOMINIK BÖSCH | Bikerei Innsbruck | 6:52.36 | +1:04.11 | |
44 | 54 | PAUL ZECK | 6:53.00 | +1:04.75 | ||
45 | 44 | HANS KRÖNER | Der hastige Hans | 6:53.94 | +1:05.69 | |
46 | 67 | LENNART SCHLEMMER | 6:57.17 | +1:08.92 | ||
47 | 89 | JONAS KELLER | 6:59.24 | +1:10.99 | ||
48 | 82 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 7:00.89 | +1:12.64 | |
49 | 59 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Moms Favorite Team | 7:07.38 | +1:19.13 | |
50 | 41 | VALENTIN HOPPE | 7:07.80 | +1:19.55 | ||
51 | 74 | MAXIMILIAN LÜNERT | 7:14.52 | +1:26.27 | ||
52 | 94 | LIZ ZIMMER | MTBInnsbruck | 7:16.20 | +1:27.95 | |
53 | 267 | ANDREAS KUSTERMANN | Fahrbar | 7:18.18 | +1:29.93 | |
54 | 61 | MORITZ SCHILLING | Run and Bike-Team e.V. | 7:18.85 | +1:30.60 | |
55 | 65 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | Eier-Racing Rosenthal | 7:22.70 | +1:34.45 | |
56 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN QUECKENBERG | 8:02.64 | +2:14.39 | ||
57 | 95 | JAKOB WITZMANN | 8:17.14 | +2:28.89 | ||
58 | 71 | MORITZ SCHÜLTKE | 8:22.12 | +2:33.87 | ||
59 | 84 | PHILIPP STRUCK | 9:27.47 | +3:39.22 | ||
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 136 | KURT EXENBERGER | BIKEACADEMY.COM | 6:13.01 | --- | |
2 | 144 | BRIAN WOLFE | Mondo Wave | 6:32.88 | +0:19.87 | |
3 | 142 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 6:51.25 | +0:38.24 | |
4 | 130 | ANDRE SCHOCH | BunGuard Racing Team | 6:57.26 | +0:44.25 | |
5 | 129 | ALEXANDER FLEPS | 7:01.31 | +0:48.30 | ||
6 | 134 | MARC DIPPEL | Team Bratwurst | 7:04.15 | +0:51.14 | |
7 | 133 | SWEN HIERLING | Best Bike Racing | 7:07.05 | +0:54.04 | |
8 | 140 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing | 7:07.12 | +0:54.11 | |
9 | 143 | TIM LORKOWSKI | VPACE | 7:18.50 | +1:05.49 | |
10 | 138 | ERNST VAN HORSSEN | 7:37.31 | +1:24.30 | ||
11 | 141 | OLIVER WÜSTEN | 7:42.89 | +1:29.88 | ||
12 | 135 | FRANCESCO TURCO | Team Leone | 7:48.54 | +1:35.53 | |
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 148 | HANNA STEINTHALER | Tyrol Bike | 6:24.53 | --- | |
2 | 152 | CLAIRE REUTER | 6:29.96 | +0:05.43 | ||
3 | 241 | LENI ELLER | Die rasenmäher/ Scott Sports | 6:37.12 | +0:12.59 | |
4 | 158 | PILAR DE LA CRUZ | Downhill Verein Tirol | 6:47.24 | +0:22.71 | |
5 | 37 | STEFFANIE GROSSMANN | Radunion St. Johann | 6:48.78 | +0:24.25 | |
6 | 145 | MIRIJAM WALLAU | Heuer Radsport | 6:59.59 | +0:35.06 | |
7 | 275 | LUCA HAUTZ | Edelsten-Reichel Hörgeräte powered by MAD | 7:12.59 | +0:48.06 | |
8 | 163 | PIA UEBELEIN | Kenda Tires | 7:23.57 | +0:59.04 | |
9 | 151 | JASMIN KIENZNER | 7:37.81 | +1:13.28 | ||
10 | 162 | NAROA PRIETO | Oiartzun Bike | 7:48.70 | +1:24.17 | |
11 | 155 | VANESSA HABL | Maloja and Friends | 7:53.52 | +1:28.99 | |
12 | 149 | STEFANIE ZELLER | 7:56.72 | +1:32.19 | ||
13 | 147 | NORA SCHNEIDER | Isar Dude*innen | 7:57.82 | +1:33.29 | |
14 | 146 | LUCA ALFSMANN | Faxe racing Team | 8:02.37 | +1:37.84 | |
15 | 153 | GIULIA WENDELIN | ZRS Bamberg | 8:11.52 | +1:46.99 | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 164 | LUKAS ROHBOGNER | The Isar Dude*innen | 2:59.63 | --- | |
2 | 188 | CHRISTOPH KRIEG | 3:00.06 | +0:00.43 | ||
3 | 166 | WILLI BRÜGEL | Heuer Radsport | 3:02.38 | +0:02.75 | |
4 | 189 | JOSEPH RÜTHER | 3:02.72 | +0:03.09 | ||
5 | 191 | PASCAL ERDMANN | Radsport Erdmann | 3:03.13 | +0:03.50 | |
6 | 178 | ROBERT STALLA | SlowMotion | 3:03.93 | +0:04.30 | |
7 | 177 | LUKAS STALLA | Fahrradzentrale Augsburg | 3:04.25 | +0:04.62 | |
8 | 186 | MARCEL NEITE | 3:04.35 | +0:04.72 | ||
9 | 172 | SIMON PAIRAN | 3:04.90 | +0:05.27 | ||
10 | 182 | KAI MARKERT | 3:05.87 | +0:06.24 | ||
11 | 170 | TIM GRUNWALD | 3:07.16 | +0:07.53 | ||
12 | 168 | FLORIAN UNTERSTEIN | Isar Dude*innen | 3:08.72 | +0:09.09 | |
13 | 165 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 3:08.84 | +0:09.21 | ||
14 | 187 | CHRISTIAN KRAH | Isar Dude*innen | 3:09.70 | +0:10.07 | |
15 | 183 | JANNIK EDELHÄUSER | 3:12.13 | +0:12.50 | ||
16 | 185 | KEVIN KLEIBER | 3:13.00 | +0:13.37 | ||
17 | 190 | BEN ANHOFER | 3:13.10 | +0:13.47 | ||
18 | 244 | TILLMANN BRAUN | 3:13.77 | +0:14.14 | ||
19 | 271 | BASTIAN BUHLEIER | Kaiserschmarndrama | 3:14.02 | +0:14.39 | |
20 | 40 | RADOSLAW DOMANSKI | 3:14.75 | +0:15.12 | ||
21 | 171 | SEBASTIAN HABENICHT | Isar Dude*innen | 3:14.96 | +0:15.33 | |
22 | 167 | BENEDIKT SCHAICH | Isar Dude*innen | 3:15.00 | +0:15.37 | |
23 | 193 | ALEXANDER UNGER | 3:15.62 | +0:15.99 | ||
24 | 176 | TIM REISCH | 3:16.64 | +0:17.01 | ||
25 | 196 | MAXIMILIAN SCHICH | 3:18.63 | +0:19.00 | ||
26 | 181 | STEFANO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 3:19.22 | +0:19.59 | |
27 | 179 | CSABA GULYAS | 3:21.02 | +0:21.39 | ||
28 | 174 | FELIX BESTHORN | HD Freeride e.V. | 3:21.16 | +0:21.53 | |
29 | 273 | MELISSA GEWIESE | Veloflott | 3:25.20 | +0:25.57 | |
30 | 180 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 3:26.83 | +0:27.20 | |
31 | 265 | MICHEL BARTHELMESS | 3:35.02 | +0:35.39 | ||
32 | 250 | MAGDALENA JANITSCH | 3:36.25 | +0:36.62 | ||
33 | 184 | JOHANNES HÜGEL | 3:43.86 | +0:44.23 | ||
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 234 | OSKAR FLAKE | 2:51.69 | --- | ||
2 | 197 | FLORIAN ZOIDL | dh team tirol | 2:52.25 | +0:00.56 | |
3 | 211 | DANIEL LECHNER | Pele-Shop Team | 2:52.65 | +0:00.96 | |
4 | 225 | FLORIAN HEINECKE | Young Guns Bike Union | 2:53.58 | +0:01.89 | |
5 | 230 | MATTHIAS KLEINLERCHER | 2:54.55 | +0:02.86 | ||
6 | 233 | LUIS FREITAG | Radon | 2:55.42 | +0:03.73 | |
7 | 205 | FELIX SCHIMMER | 2:56.57 | +0:04.88 | ||
8 | 227 | PHILIP PRAXMARER | 2:56.60 | +0:04.91 | ||
9 | 239 | KILIAN GRATL | 2:56.82 | +0:05.13 | ||
10 | 208 | LUIS JAAX | TSG 1847 Abt. Radsport | 2:56.88 | +0:05.19 | |
10 | 238 | BEN RECH | equipe Velo Oberland | 2:56.88 | +0:05.19 | |
12 | 200 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSS | ROSE Bikes Racing | 2:57.05 | +0:05.36 | |
13 | 236 | ARVED MAY | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 2:57.89 | +0:06.20 | |
14 | 224 | PATRIC JUNGLAS | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 2:57.95 | +0:06.26 | |
15 | 202 | CEDRIC KAUFMANN | 2:58.02 | +0:06.33 | ||
16 | 280 | LOIS ELLER | Dh team tirol | 2:58.07 | +0:06.38 | |
17 | 903 | MAXIMILIAN FRITZ | 2:58.22 | +0:06.53 | ||
18 | 198 | SIMON DEIFEL | 2:58.34 | +0:06.65 | ||
19 | 199 | LUKAS WASTLHUBER | LG Mettenheim / SBL-Racing | 2:58.45 | +0:06.76 | |
20 | 904 | LEONARD THIEDE | 2:58.65 | +0:06.96 | ||
21 | 217 | PAUL VALENT | 2:58.83 | +0:07.14 | ||
22 | 212 | GUNNAR ROSER | MTB Bieberstein | 2:59.40 | +0:07.71 | |
23 | 216 | LUCA HIERLING | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald / Best Bike Racing | 2:59.62 | +0:07.93 | |
24 | 240 | TIMMY FOCKENBERGER | Radwerker.at | Levelnine | 3:00.28 | +0:08.59 | |
25 | 263 | DAVID WEIDELENER | 3:01.38 | +0:09.69 | ||
26 | 220 | ANDREAS KISTL | Freeride Union | 3:01.68 | +0:09.99 | |
27 | 229 | JONAS AUER | 3:01.78 | +0:10.09 | ||
28 | 222 | BASTIAN SCHIPPERS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 3:01.93 | +0:10.24 | |
29 | 218 | JAKOB HAMMERER | 3:01.95 | +0:10.26 | ||
30 | 206 | CHRISTIAN GEILERT | 3:03.68 | +0:11.99 | ||
31 | 207 | BENEDIKT SEUFERT | RV89 Schweinfurt | 3:03.87 | +0:12.18 | |
32 | 269 | ERIK FRONAPFEL | MTB Bieberstein | 3:05.19 | +0:13.50 | |
33 | 237 | MAX GIEHL | VPACE | 3:05.25 | +0:13.56 | |
34 | 215 | LUKAS KREIDL | 3:05.28 | +0:13.59 | ||
35 | 213 | FYNN SCHMID | 3:07.29 | +0:15.60 | ||
36 | 219 | NOAH PLIENEGGER | KnechtusMaxXximus | 3:07.50 | +0:15.81 | |
37 | 210 | KLAUS ZECK | MTB Coach | 3:08.15 | +0:16.46 | |
38 | 201 | THORBEN MARKUS | 3:09.33 | +0:17.64 | ||
39 | 228 | CLEMENS TIWALD | 3:09.57 | +0:17.88 | ||
40 | 34 | MATHIS OTT | Schwobaracing | 3:09.67 | +0:17.98 | |
41 | 226 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | AMC Rodheim Bieber / Fuji-Bikes Rockets | 3:11.87 | +0:20.18 | |
42 | 204 | LEON MÜLLER | MTB Coach Racing Team | 3:13.77 | +0:22.08 | |
43 | 245 | NICO WINKLER | Spezialized | 3:13.91 | +0:22.22 | |
44 | 214 | JOHANNES BERKEMER | Skiclub Renningen | 3:14.48 | +0:22.79 | |
45 | 231 | MAXIMILIAN HEINEN | MaxOil | 3:15.91 | +0:24.22 | |
46 | 242 | SIMON THÖNY | 3:15.97 | +0:24.28 | ||
47 | 223 | LINUS HERGET | 3:16.02 | +0:24.33 | ||
48 | 203 | LUKA TODORIC | Zrs Bamberg | 3:21.50 | +0:29.81 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 106 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing Team | 2:54.12 | --- | |
2 | 256 | FRANK GLOCKER | 2:55.19 | +0:01.07 | ||
3 | 272 | ARMIN TIRALA | Radunion St. Johann in Tirol | 2:55.50 | +0:01.38 | |
4 | 112 | LUKAS MANKE | Scuderia Affogato | 2:55.90 | +0:01.78 | |
5 | 246 | PHILIP CONNIGHAM | 2:56.35 | +0:02.23 | ||
6 | 103 | PANAGIOTIS GEORGITSIS | 2:56.91 | +0:02.79 | ||
7 | 102 | OLAF HIRSCH | 2:57.20 | +0:03.08 | ||
8 | 108 | PHILIPP MARTIN-PLIENEGGER | 3:00.12 | +0:06.00 | ||
9 | 107 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 3:00.81 | +0:06.69 | |
10 | 253 | JOHANNES THIELE | 3:05.95 | +0:11.83 | ||
11 | 101 | GERRIT LANGE | Ardeygebirge | 3:09.65 | +0:15.53 | |
12 | 104 | MARTIN JÄGER | 3:11.22 | +0:17.10 | ||
13 | 252 | HENDRIK HÖNIG | 3:14.37 | +0:20.25 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 36 | FELIX BAUER | Sportokay.com RACING | 2:46.08 | --- | |
2 | 1 | KEVIN MADEREGGER | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol | 2:46.23 | +0:00.15 | |
3 | 23 | KILIAN SCHNÖLLER | Tyrol Bike/ Freeride Union | 2:48.65 | +0:02.57 | |
4 | 27 | JONAS GÖWEIL | Cube Action Team | 2:48.81 | +0:02.73 | |
5 | 24 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 2:50.14 | +0:04.06 | ||
6 | 39 | DANIEL SONTHEIMER | 2:50.70 | +0:04.62 | ||
7 | 13 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 2:50.92 | +0:04.84 | |
8 | 6 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | LietzSportRacing | 2:51.10 | +0:05.02 | |
9 | 9 | KILIAN MADEREGGER | Mtb club koppl | 2:51.17 | +0:05.09 | |
10 | 35 | NANOUK MAGNUS | Coho Park Racing | 2:51.20 | +0:05.12 | |
11 | 261 | MARKUS SIEDERSTÄTTER | Forst 1857 | 2:51.23 | +0:05.15 | |
12 | 22 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 2:51.50 | +0:05.42 | |
13 | 33 | JENS BAYER | 2:51.85 | +0:05.77 | ||
14 | 14 | JONAS MÖHWALD | Tv Waldsassen | 2:52.37 | +0:06.29 | |
15 | 17 | SEBASTIAN HÜPFL | 2:52.50 | +0:06.42 | ||
16 | 4 | MARTIN MÜHLEGGER | 2:52.53 | +0:06.45 | ||
17 | 38 | MANUEL LUTZ | CUBE WXM | 2:53.09 | +0:07.01 | |
18 | 11 | SAMUEL LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 2:53.15 | +0:07.07 | |
19 | 15 | MICHAEL MÜHLEGGER | 2:53.22 | +0:07.14 | ||
20 | 85 | PHILIPP STARK | 2:53.38 | +0:07.30 | ||
21 | 255 | FABIO TIOZZO | 2:53.65 | +0:07.57 | ||
22 | 21 | STEFAN WANDEL | 2:53.79 | +0:07.71 | ||
23 | 32 | MAX DE SIMONE | Dirtlej | 2:53.80 | +0:07.72 | |
24 | 3 | MICHAEL RINDFLEISCH | SportOkay.com RACING | 2:54.12 | +0:08.04 | |
25 | 5 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | Specialized | 2:54.57 | +0:08.49 | |
26 | 259 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Radon, Maxxis, Nonplus, EXT, Schnurr-Tech, Unleazh | 2:54.75 | +0:08.67 | |
27 | 31 | LINUS OTT | TSV Ellwangen | 2:55.06 | +0:08.98 | |
28 | 19 | ELIAS SCHULER | 1. RSV Forchheim | 2:55.07 | +0:08.99 | |
29 | 25 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | 2:55.43 | +0:09.35 | ||
30 | 12 | JONAS LINNEMANN | BULLIGANG | 2:55.66 | +0:09.58 | |
31 | 26 | SVEN BÖHM | Bikecafe Messingschlager/ Scott/ Sram | 2:55.78 | +0:09.70 | |
32 | 29 | PETER KONLE | 2:59.17 | +0:13.09 | ||
33 | 16 | NOAH WURMITZER | 3:01.35 | +0:15.27 | ||
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 278 | THOMAS SCHÄFER | MTB-Academy | 2:53.13 | --- | |
2 | 113 | SIMON LINDNER | Faxe racing Team | 2:53.92 | +0:00.79 | |
3 | 270 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | Nonplus Racing Team | 2:58.91 | +0:05.78 | |
4 | 115 | PATRICK VALORZI | 2:59.45 | +0:06.32 | ||
5 | 247 | MATHIAS RAAB | Loamerz | 3:00.00 | +0:06.87 | |
6 | 114 | WERNER PIRKER | 3:02.61 | +0:09.48 | ||
7 | 124 | UDO FALKENHAN | 3:05.10 | +0:11.97 | ||
8 | 125 | MICHAEL LEIDINGER | Soulrider e.V. | 3:06.88 | +0:13.75 | |
9 | 116 | MATHEW CAMERON | 3:06.90 | +0:13.77 | ||
10 | 121 | CHRISTIAN HOFER | 3:10.20 | +0:17.07 | ||
11 | 122 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Die Michels | 3:13.80 | +0:20.67 | |
12 | 119 | FLORIAN SCHUMPP | Lilienthal Schwachsinn & Söhne | 3:14.75 | +0:21.62 | |
13 | 128 | CLAUDIO PETRIANNI | Propain Crew | 3:14.97 | +0:21.84 | |
14 | 161 | ALEXANDRA SASSE | 3:16.34 | +0:23.21 | ||
15 | 264 | CHRISTOPH RATHGEBER | 3:18.93 | +0:25.80 | ||
16 | 118 | JOHANNES BAUM | 3:20.25 | +0:27.12 | ||
17 | 120 | NORMAN PFAU | 3:29.68 | +0:36.55 | ||
18 | 127 | JEREMY DIXON | 3:31.38 | +0:38.25 | ||
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 274 | JOHANNES MAHLER | Veloflott | 2:50.70 | --- | |
2 | 92 | JAKOB POPP | Unknown Streetwear/ LEAP | 2:51.02 | +0:00.32 | |
3 | 68 | NOAH SCHÖNIGER | 2:51.28 | +0:00.58 | ||
4 | 86 | PHILIPP BODNER | 2:52.70 | +0:02.00 | ||
5 | 50 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 2:53.07 | +0:02.37 | ||
6 | 260 | HANNES ECCEL | Forst 1857 | 2:53.12 | +0:02.42 | |
7 | 88 | LIONEL GOTTIER | 2:53.28 | +0:02.58 | ||
8 | 251 | DOMINIK HAUSER | 2:53.46 | +0:02.76 | ||
9 | 58 | SEBASTIAN BANNEWITZ | 2:54.45 | +0:03.75 | ||
10 | 79 | JOHANNES BRÜCKNER | 2:54.68 | +0:03.98 | ||
11 | 78 | FREDERICK PANTEL | 2:54.93 | +0:04.23 | ||
12 | 97 | FRANK SUTTERLÜTY | Bikerei Innsbruck | 2:55.70 | +0:05.00 | |
13 | 248 | LORENZ SCHÖLLENBERGER | freidinger Motorsports | 2:55.93 | +0:05.23 | |
14 | 72 | LORENZ KIESEL | Bikerei Innsbruck | 2:55.95 | +0:05.25 | |
15 | 46 | LUKAS WOLF | 2:56.21 | +0:05.51 | ||
16 | 90 | MARTIN BAUMGÄRTEL | 2:56.31 | +0:05.61 | ||
17 | 95 | JAKOB WITZMANN | 2:56.47 | +0:05.77 | ||
18 | 43 | MARTIN KOIDL | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:56.53 | +0:05.83 | |
19 | 48 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | ZRS-Bamberg | 2:56.57 | +0:05.87 | |
20 | 81 | SIMON SEEBER | 2:56.62 | +0:05.92 | ||
21 | 99 | DAVID KOMPATSCHER | Snowgirls Freeride Team | 2:57.00 | +0:06.30 | |
22 | 66 | JOHANNES RITTMAIER | BunGuard Racing Team / ZRS Bamberg | 2:57.13 | +0:06.43 | |
23 | 42 | PAUL SCHILLING | LAST Ambassadors | 2:57.55 | +0:06.85 | |
24 | 52 | MORITZ GREIM | 2:57.82 | +0:07.12 | ||
25 | 71 | MORITZ SCHÜLTKE | 2:58.13 | +0:07.43 | ||
26 | 257 | PHILIPP PICÓ SÁNCHEZ | No Town | 2:58.15 | +0:07.45 | |
27 | 100 | LUKAS DOLEZAL | 2:58.45 | +0:07.75 | ||
28 | 55 | LAMPROS FAKIOLAS | - | 2:58.75 | +0:08.05 | |
29 | 47 | LENNART ROOS | Fahrbar | 2:58.88 | +0:08.18 | |
29 | 44 | HANS KRÖNER | Der hastige Hans | 2:58.88 | +0:08.18 | |
31 | 262 | SEBASTIAN SCHACHINGER | 2:59.38 | +0:08.68 | ||
32 | 77 | HANNES LENK | RSV Aue e.V. | 2:59.55 | +0:08.85 | |
33 | 73 | DANIEL SCHMITT | Faxe racing Team | 3:00.76 | +0:10.06 | |
34 | 75 | LUKAS JAKOB | 3:00.87 | +0:10.17 | ||
35 | 60 | FELIX BUCHTAL | 3:01.14 | +0:10.44 | ||
36 | 54 | PAUL ZECK | 3:01.43 | +0:10.73 | ||
37 | 70 | SEBASTIAN STUTE | 3:02.32 | +0:11.62 | ||
38 | 53 | JONATHAN REINHART | Bunguard Racing Team / TSV Werneck | 3:02.44 | +0:11.74 | |
39 | 277 | CHRISTIAN FÄHRENKEMPER | 3:02.55 | +0:11.85 | ||
40 | 51 | NICO GIERIG | 3:04.62 | +0:13.92 | ||
41 | 69 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 3:05.15 | +0:14.45 | |
42 | 91 | CHRISTIAN KLEIN | 3:06.10 | +0:15.40 | ||
43 | 49 | DANIEL BAYER | 3:06.90 | +0:16.20 | ||
44 | 258 | FELIX UNSELD | 3:07.05 | +0:16.35 | ||
45 | 89 | JONAS KELLER | 3:08.03 | +0:17.33 | ||
46 | 267 | ANDREAS KUSTERMANN | Fahrbar | 3:08.30 | +0:17.60 | |
47 | 194 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | Flatoutracing Germany | 3:08.50 | +0:17.80 | |
48 | 59 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Moms Favorite Team | 3:08.88 | +0:18.18 | |
49 | 65 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | Eier-Racing Rosenthal | 3:09.30 | +0:18.60 | |
50 | 82 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 3:10.48 | +0:19.78 | |
51 | 67 | LENNART SCHLEMMER | 3:13.35 | +0:22.65 | ||
52 | 74 | MAXIMILIAN LÜNERT | 3:13.43 | +0:22.73 | ||
53 | 94 | LIZ ZIMMER | MTBInnsbruck | 3:13.62 | +0:22.92 | |
54 | 96 | DOMINIK BÖSCH | Bikerei Innsbruck | 3:14.10 | +0:23.40 | |
55 | 41 | VALENTIN HOPPE | 3:14.14 | +0:23.44 | ||
56 | 57 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your moms favorite team | 3:14.97 | +0:24.27 | |
57 | 61 | MORITZ SCHILLING | Run and Bike-Team e.V. | 3:16.31 | +0:25.61 | |
58 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN QUECKENBERG | 3:18.67 | +0:27.97 | ||
59 | 84 | PHILIPP STRUCK | 3:44.27 | +0:53.57 | ||
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 136 | KURT EXENBERGER | BIKEACADEMY.COM | 2:55.59 | --- | |
2 | 144 | BRIAN WOLFE | Mondo Wave | 3:00.20 | +0:04.61 | |
3 | 142 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 3:05.08 | +0:09.49 | |
4 | 130 | ANDRE SCHOCH | BunGuard Racing Team | 3:09.10 | +0:13.51 | |
5 | 129 | ALEXANDER FLEPS | 3:10.79 | +0:15.20 | ||
6 | 134 | MARC DIPPEL | Team Bratwurst | 3:11.17 | +0:15.58 | |
7 | 140 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing | 3:11.57 | +0:15.98 | |
8 | 133 | SWEN HIERLING | Best Bike Racing | 3:12.15 | +0:16.56 | |
9 | 135 | FRANCESCO TURCO | Team Leone | 3:17.45 | +0:21.86 | |
10 | 143 | TIM LORKOWSKI | VPACE | 3:18.75 | +0:23.16 | |
11 | 138 | ERNST VAN HORSSEN | 3:21.78 | +0:26.19 | ||
12 | 141 | OLIVER WÜSTEN | 3:24.58 | +0:28.99 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 148 | HANNA STEINTHALER | Tyrol Bike | 2:58.80 | --- | |
2 | 152 | CLAIRE REUTER | 2:59.18 | +0:00.38 | ||
3 | 241 | LENI ELLER | Die rasenmäher/ Scott Sports | 3:04.78 | +0:05.98 | |
4 | 37 | STEFFANIE GROSSMANN | Radunion St. Johann | 3:07.85 | +0:09.05 | |
5 | 145 | MIRIJAM WALLAU | Heuer Radsport | 3:08.71 | +0:09.91 | |
6 | 158 | PILAR DE LA CRUZ | Downhill Verein Tirol | 3:10.10 | +0:11.30 | |
7 | 275 | LUCA HAUTZ | Edelsten-Reichel Hörgeräte powered by MAD | 3:11.38 | +0:12.58 | |
8 | 163 | PIA UEBELEIN | Kenda Tires | 3:16.92 | +0:18.12 | |
9 | 151 | JASMIN KIENZNER | 3:20.99 | +0:22.19 | ||
10 | 155 | VANESSA HABL | Maloja and Friends | 3:21.11 | +0:22.31 | |
11 | 153 | GIULIA WENDELIN | ZRS Bamberg | 3:21.17 | +0:22.37 | |
12 | 149 | STEFANIE ZELLER | 3:21.49 | +0:22.69 | ||
13 | 162 | NAROA PRIETO | Oiartzun Bike | 3:24.32 | +0:25.52 | |
14 | 146 | LUCA ALFSMANN | Faxe racing Team | 3:24.60 | +0:25.80 | |
15 | 147 | NORA SCHNEIDER | Isar Dude*innen | 3:28.38 | +0:29.58 | |
Stage 2 Total | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 164 | LUKAS ROHBOGNER | The Isar Dude*innen | 9:16.58 | --- | |
2 | 188 | CHRISTOPH KRIEG | 9:36.51 | +0:19.93 | ||
3 | 166 | WILLI BRÜGEL | Heuer Radsport | 9:36.84 | +0:20.26 | |
4 | 191 | PASCAL ERDMANN | Radsport Erdmann | 9:41.73 | +0:25.15 | |
5 | 177 | LUKAS STALLA | Fahrradzentrale Augsburg | 9:47.97 | +0:31.39 | |
6 | 172 | SIMON PAIRAN | 9:49.55 | +0:32.97 | ||
7 | 186 | MARCEL NEITE | 9:50.04 | +0:33.46 | ||
8 | 189 | JOSEPH RÜTHER | 9:50.30 | +0:33.72 | ||
9 | 182 | KAI MARKERT | 9:51.96 | +0:35.38 | ||
10 | 178 | ROBERT STALLA | SlowMotion | 9:55.38 | +0:38.80 | |
11 | 168 | FLORIAN UNTERSTEIN | Isar Dude*innen | 10:00.69 | +0:44.11 | |
12 | 187 | CHRISTIAN KRAH | Isar Dude*innen | 10:10.31 | +0:53.73 | |
13 | 165 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 10:11.17 | +0:54.59 | ||
14 | 170 | TIM GRUNWALD | 10:16.43 | +0:59.85 | ||
15 | 183 | JANNIK EDELHÄUSER | 10:25.09 | +1:08.51 | ||
16 | 176 | TIM REISCH | 10:25.29 | +1:08.71 | ||
17 | 185 | KEVIN KLEIBER | 10:27.05 | +1:10.47 | ||
18 | 167 | BENEDIKT SCHAICH | Isar Dude*innen | 10:35.99 | +1:19.41 | |
19 | 181 | STEFANO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 10:45.37 | +1:28.79 | |
20 | 271 | BASTIAN BUHLEIER | Kaiserschmarndrama | 10:47.80 | +1:31.22 | |
21 | 190 | BEN ANHOFER | 10:50.80 | +1:34.22 | ||
22 | 193 | ALEXANDER UNGER | 10:53.45 | +1:36.87 | ||
23 | 171 | SEBASTIAN HABENICHT | Isar Dude*innen | 10:56.82 | +1:40.24 | |
24 | 179 | CSABA GULYAS | 11:06.08 | +1:49.50 | ||
25 | 273 | MELISSA GEWIESE | Veloflott | 11:18.05 | +2:01.47 | |
26 | 40 | RADOSLAW DOMANSKI | 11:21.51 | +2:04.93 | ||
27 | 196 | MAXIMILIAN SCHICH | 11:24.88 | +2:08.30 | ||
28 | 244 | TILLMANN BRAUN | 11:28.86 | +2:12.28 | ||
29 | 180 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 11:50.11 | +2:33.53 | |
30 | 250 | MAGDALENA JANITSCH | 12:07.93 | +2:51.35 | ||
31 | 184 | JOHANNES HÜGEL | 12:27.36 | +3:10.78 | ||
32 | 174 | FELIX BESTHORN | HD Freeride e.V. | 13:07.95 | +3:51.37 | |
33 | 265 | MICHEL BARTHELMESS | 14:22.92 | +5:06.34 | ||
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 197 | FLORIAN ZOIDL | dh team tirol | 8:40.73 | --- | |
2 | 225 | FLORIAN HEINECKE | Young Guns Bike Union | 8:50.08 | +0:09.35 | |
3 | 234 | OSKAR FLAKE | 8:50.72 | +0:09.99 | ||
4 | 200 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSS | ROSE Bikes Racing | 9:02.11 | +0:21.38 | |
5 | 208 | LUIS JAAX | TSG 1847 Abt. Radsport | 9:02.41 | +0:21.68 | |
6 | 211 | DANIEL LECHNER | Pele-Shop Team | 9:07.57 | +0:26.84 | |
7 | 233 | LUIS FREITAG | Radon | 9:07.92 | +0:27.19 | |
8 | 903 | MAXIMILIAN FRITZ | 9:10.84 | +0:30.11 | ||
9 | 230 | MATTHIAS KLEINLERCHER | 9:11.32 | +0:30.59 | ||
10 | 198 | SIMON DEIFEL | 9:12.52 | +0:31.79 | ||
11 | 236 | ARVED MAY | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 9:16.03 | +0:35.30 | |
12 | 238 | BEN RECH | equipe Velo Oberland | 9:16.34 | +0:35.61 | |
13 | 240 | TIMMY FOCKENBERGER | Radwerker.at | Levelnine | 9:16.46 | +0:35.73 | |
14 | 199 | LUKAS WASTLHUBER | LG Mettenheim / SBL-Racing | 9:18.20 | +0:37.47 | |
15 | 216 | LUCA HIERLING | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald / Best Bike Racing | 9:18.92 | +0:38.19 | |
16 | 227 | PHILIP PRAXMARER | 9:21.00 | +0:40.27 | ||
17 | 205 | FELIX SCHIMMER | 9:21.16 | +0:40.43 | ||
18 | 239 | KILIAN GRATL | 9:25.26 | +0:44.53 | ||
19 | 202 | CEDRIC KAUFMANN | 9:27.96 | +0:47.23 | ||
20 | 224 | PATRIC JUNGLAS | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 9:28.58 | +0:47.85 | |
21 | 222 | BASTIAN SCHIPPERS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 9:30.14 | +0:49.41 | |
22 | 229 | JONAS AUER | 9:30.34 | +0:49.61 | ||
23 | 212 | GUNNAR ROSER | MTB Bieberstein | 9:30.78 | +0:50.05 | |
24 | 215 | LUKAS KREIDL | 9:33.06 | +0:52.33 | ||
25 | 217 | PAUL VALENT | 9:33.36 | +0:52.63 | ||
26 | 904 | LEONARD THIEDE | 9:35.60 | +0:54.87 | ||
27 | 220 | ANDREAS KISTL | Freeride Union | 9:36.78 | +0:56.05 | |
28 | 218 | JAKOB HAMMERER | 9:36.89 | +0:56.16 | ||
29 | 263 | DAVID WEIDELENER | 9:42.07 | +1:01.34 | ||
30 | 213 | FYNN SCHMID | 9:48.79 | +1:08.06 | ||
31 | 237 | MAX GIEHL | VPACE | 9:49.27 | +1:08.54 | |
32 | 206 | CHRISTIAN GEILERT | 9:53.45 | +1:12.72 | ||
33 | 214 | JOHANNES BERKEMER | Skiclub Renningen | 9:58.19 | +1:17.46 | |
34 | 34 | MATHIS OTT | Schwobaracing | 9:58.70 | +1:17.97 | |
35 | 269 | ERIK FRONAPFEL | MTB Bieberstein | 9:59.92 | +1:19.19 | |
36 | 207 | BENEDIKT SEUFERT | RV89 Schweinfurt | 10:00.30 | +1:19.57 | |
37 | 204 | LEON MÜLLER | MTB Coach Racing Team | 10:19.09 | +1:38.36 | |
38 | 228 | CLEMENS TIWALD | 10:32.10 | +1:51.37 | ||
39 | 245 | NICO WINKLER | Spezialized | 10:32.34 | +1:51.61 | |
40 | 219 | NOAH PLIENEGGER | KnechtusMaxXximus | 10:45.11 | +2:04.38 | |
41 | 210 | KLAUS ZECK | MTB Coach | 10:46.52 | +2:05.79 | |
42 | 201 | THORBEN MARKUS | 10:54.94 | +2:14.21 | ||
43 | 231 | MAXIMILIAN HEINEN | MaxOil | 10:58.06 | +2:17.33 | |
44 | 223 | LINUS HERGET | 11:17.39 | +2:36.66 | ||
45 | 280 | LOIS ELLER | Dh team tirol | 11:20.18 | +2:39.45 | |
46 | 242 | SIMON THÖNY | 12:06.23 | +3:25.50 | ||
47 | 226 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | AMC Rodheim Bieber / Fuji-Bikes Rockets | 12:15.20 | +3:34.47 | |
48 | 203 | LUKA TODORIC | Zrs Bamberg | 12:51.74 | +4:11.01 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 106 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing Team | 8:49.03 | --- | |
2 | 272 | ARMIN TIRALA | Radunion St. Johann in Tirol | 9:04.09 | +0:15.06 | |
3 | 246 | PHILIP CONNIGHAM | 9:10.23 | +0:21.20 | ||
4 | 102 | OLAF HIRSCH | 9:17.31 | +0:28.28 | ||
5 | 107 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 9:19.78 | +0:30.75 | |
6 | 256 | FRANK GLOCKER | 9:26.86 | +0:37.83 | ||
7 | 112 | LUKAS MANKE | Scuderia Affogato | 9:31.45 | +0:42.42 | |
8 | 108 | PHILIPP MARTIN-PLIENEGGER | 9:35.19 | +0:46.16 | ||
9 | 253 | JOHANNES THIELE | 10:02.40 | +1:13.37 | ||
10 | 101 | GERRIT LANGE | Ardeygebirge | 10:02.77 | +1:13.74 | |
11 | 103 | PANAGIOTIS GEORGITSIS | 10:13.75 | +1:24.72 | ||
12 | 104 | MARTIN JÄGER | 10:23.32 | +1:34.29 | ||
13 | 252 | HENDRIK HÖNIG | 10:35.86 | +1:46.83 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 1 | KEVIN MADEREGGER | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol | 8:15.83 | --- | |
2 | 36 | FELIX BAUER | Sportokay.com RACING | 8:18.02 | +0:02.19 | |
3 | 27 | JONAS GÖWEIL | Cube Action Team | 8:28.74 | +0:12.91 | |
4 | 11 | SAMUEL LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 8:33.91 | +0:18.08 | |
5 | 24 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 8:37.54 | +0:21.71 | ||
6 | 6 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | LietzSportRacing | 8:41.47 | +0:25.64 | |
7 | 261 | MARKUS SIEDERSTÄTTER | Forst 1857 | 8:41.63 | +0:25.80 | |
8 | 9 | KILIAN MADEREGGER | Mtb club koppl | 8:42.58 | +0:26.75 | |
9 | 13 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 8:44.25 | +0:28.42 | |
10 | 33 | JENS BAYER | 8:44.29 | +0:28.46 | ||
11 | 3 | MICHAEL RINDFLEISCH | SportOkay.com RACING | 8:44.63 | +0:28.80 | |
12 | 35 | NANOUK MAGNUS | Coho Park Racing | 8:47.27 | +0:31.44 | |
13 | 14 | JONAS MÖHWALD | Tv Waldsassen | 8:49.59 | +0:33.76 | |
14 | 17 | SEBASTIAN HÜPFL | 8:52.02 | +0:36.19 | ||
15 | 5 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | Specialized | 8:52.34 | +0:36.51 | |
16 | 4 | MARTIN MÜHLEGGER | 8:52.46 | +0:36.63 | ||
17 | 21 | STEFAN WANDEL | 8:52.61 | +0:36.78 | ||
18 | 19 | ELIAS SCHULER | 1. RSV Forchheim | 8:55.92 | +0:40.09 | |
19 | 26 | SVEN BÖHM | Bikecafe Messingschlager/ Scott/ Sram | 8:57.27 | +0:41.44 | |
20 | 22 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 8:58.58 | +0:42.75 | |
21 | 32 | MAX DE SIMONE | Dirtlej | 9:01.85 | +0:46.02 | |
22 | 31 | LINUS OTT | TSV Ellwangen | 9:02.91 | +0:47.08 | |
23 | 38 | MANUEL LUTZ | CUBE WXM | 9:03.04 | +0:47.21 | |
24 | 12 | JONAS LINNEMANN | BULLIGANG | 9:03.08 | +0:47.25 | |
25 | 85 | PHILIPP STARK | 9:04.36 | +0:48.53 | ||
26 | 259 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Radon, Maxxis, Nonplus, EXT, Schnurr-Tech, Unleazh | 9:04.53 | +0:48.70 | |
27 | 39 | DANIEL SONTHEIMER | 9:05.03 | +0:49.20 | ||
28 | 255 | FABIO TIOZZO | 9:06.77 | +0:50.94 | ||
29 | 25 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | 9:09.47 | +0:53.64 | ||
30 | 15 | MICHAEL MÜHLEGGER | 9:11.12 | +0:55.29 | ||
31 | 29 | PETER KONLE | 9:15.54 | +0:59.71 | ||
32 | 16 | NOAH WURMITZER | 9:16.50 | +1:00.67 | ||
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 278 | THOMAS SCHÄFER | MTB-Academy | 8:54.30 | --- | |
2 | 113 | SIMON LINDNER | Faxe racing Team | 9:13.46 | +0:19.16 | |
3 | 115 | PATRICK VALORZI | 9:17.20 | +0:22.90 | ||
4 | 247 | MATHIAS RAAB | Loamerz | 9:25.56 | +0:31.26 | |
5 | 270 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | Nonplus Racing Team | 9:27.91 | +0:33.61 | |
6 | 114 | WERNER PIRKER | 9:30.09 | +0:35.79 | ||
7 | 124 | UDO FALKENHAN | 9:50.30 | +0:56.00 | ||
8 | 125 | MICHAEL LEIDINGER | Soulrider e.V. | 10:04.65 | +1:10.35 | |
9 | 116 | MATHEW CAMERON | 10:08.28 | +1:13.98 | ||
10 | 121 | CHRISTIAN HOFER | 10:11.34 | +1:17.04 | ||
11 | 122 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Die Michels | 10:28.13 | +1:33.83 | |
12 | 128 | CLAUDIO PETRIANNI | Propain Crew | 10:32.68 | +1:38.38 | |
13 | 119 | FLORIAN SCHUMPP | Lilienthal Schwachsinn & Söhne | 10:42.83 | +1:48.53 | |
14 | 161 | ALEXANDRA SASSE | 10:50.27 | +1:55.97 | ||
15 | 118 | JOHANNES BAUM | 10:53.50 | +1:59.20 | ||
16 | 264 | CHRISTOPH RATHGEBER | 11:18.87 | +2:24.57 | ||
17 | 120 | NORMAN PFAU | 11:21.84 | +2:27.54 | ||
18 | 127 | JEREMY DIXON | 11:36.97 | +2:42.67 | ||
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 92 | JAKOB POPP | Unknown Streetwear/ LEAP | 8:39.27 | --- | |
2 | 68 | NOAH SCHÖNIGER | 8:49.88 | +0:10.61 | ||
3 | 58 | SEBASTIAN BANNEWITZ | 8:50.86 | +0:11.59 | ||
4 | 260 | HANNES ECCEL | Forst 1857 | 8:53.14 | +0:13.87 | |
5 | 88 | LIONEL GOTTIER | 8:54.24 | +0:14.97 | ||
6 | 43 | MARTIN KOIDL | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 8:54.41 | +0:15.14 | |
7 | 50 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 8:55.65 | +0:16.38 | ||
8 | 274 | JOHANNES MAHLER | Veloflott | 8:56.52 | +0:17.25 | |
9 | 79 | JOHANNES BRÜCKNER | 9:00.79 | +0:21.52 | ||
10 | 251 | DOMINIK HAUSER | 9:01.62 | +0:22.35 | ||
11 | 248 | LORENZ SCHÖLLENBERGER | freidinger Motorsports | 9:01.73 | +0:22.46 | |
12 | 86 | PHILIPP BODNER | 9:02.04 | +0:22.77 | ||
13 | 97 | FRANK SUTTERLÜTY | Bikerei Innsbruck | 9:02.77 | +0:23.50 | |
14 | 47 | LENNART ROOS | Fahrbar | 9:02.78 | +0:23.51 | |
15 | 55 | LAMPROS FAKIOLAS | - | 9:06.04 | +0:26.77 | |
16 | 48 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | ZRS-Bamberg | 9:09.55 | +0:30.28 | |
17 | 42 | PAUL SCHILLING | LAST Ambassadors | 9:10.28 | +0:31.01 | |
18 | 100 | LUKAS DOLEZAL | 9:10.53 | +0:31.26 | ||
19 | 99 | DAVID KOMPATSCHER | Snowgirls Freeride Team | 9:17.52 | +0:38.25 | |
20 | 78 | FREDERICK PANTEL | 9:19.19 | +0:39.92 | ||
21 | 52 | MORITZ GREIM | 9:19.30 | +0:40.03 | ||
22 | 81 | SIMON SEEBER | 9:19.65 | +0:40.38 | ||
23 | 46 | LUKAS WOLF | 9:20.08 | +0:40.81 | ||
24 | 257 | PHILIPP PICÓ SÁNCHEZ | No Town | 9:22.20 | +0:42.93 | |
25 | 90 | MARTIN BAUMGÄRTEL | 9:22.91 | +0:43.64 | ||
26 | 262 | SEBASTIAN SCHACHINGER | 9:22.95 | +0:43.68 | ||
27 | 72 | LORENZ KIESEL | Bikerei Innsbruck | 9:25.94 | +0:46.67 | |
28 | 53 | JONATHAN REINHART | Bunguard Racing Team / TSV Werneck | 9:27.54 | +0:48.27 | |
29 | 73 | DANIEL SCHMITT | Faxe racing Team | 9:29.34 | +0:50.07 | |
30 | 70 | SEBASTIAN STUTE | 9:29.65 | +0:50.38 | ||
31 | 66 | JOHANNES RITTMAIER | BunGuard Racing Team / ZRS Bamberg | 9:31.51 | +0:52.24 | |
32 | 77 | HANNES LENK | RSV Aue e.V. | 9:37.15 | +0:57.88 | |
33 | 75 | LUKAS JAKOB | 9:38.68 | +0:59.41 | ||
34 | 60 | FELIX BUCHTAL | 9:39.87 | +1:00.60 | ||
35 | 91 | CHRISTIAN KLEIN | 9:43.60 | +1:04.33 | ||
36 | 277 | CHRISTIAN FÄHRENKEMPER | 9:49.08 | +1:09.81 | ||
37 | 69 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 9:49.44 | +1:10.17 | |
38 | 51 | NICO GIERIG | 9:52.10 | +1:12.83 | ||
39 | 49 | DANIEL BAYER | 9:52.25 | +1:12.98 | ||
40 | 44 | HANS KRÖNER | Der hastige Hans | 9:52.82 | +1:13.55 | |
41 | 54 | PAUL ZECK | 9:54.43 | +1:15.16 | ||
42 | 258 | FELIX UNSELD | 9:56.94 | +1:17.67 | ||
43 | 57 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your moms favorite team | 9:58.59 | +1:19.32 | |
44 | 194 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | Flatoutracing Germany | 9:59.44 | +1:20.17 | |
45 | 96 | DOMINIK BÖSCH | Bikerei Innsbruck | 10:06.46 | +1:27.19 | |
46 | 89 | JONAS KELLER | 10:07.27 | +1:28.00 | ||
47 | 67 | LENNART SCHLEMMER | 10:10.52 | +1:31.25 | ||
48 | 82 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 10:11.37 | +1:32.10 | |
49 | 59 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Moms Favorite Team | 10:16.26 | +1:36.99 | |
50 | 41 | VALENTIN HOPPE | 10:21.94 | +1:42.67 | ||
51 | 267 | ANDREAS KUSTERMANN | Fahrbar | 10:26.48 | +1:47.21 | |
52 | 74 | MAXIMILIAN LÜNERT | 10:27.95 | +1:48.68 | ||
53 | 94 | LIZ ZIMMER | MTBInnsbruck | 10:29.82 | +1:50.55 | |
54 | 65 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | Eier-Racing Rosenthal | 10:32.00 | +1:52.73 | |
55 | 61 | MORITZ SCHILLING | Run and Bike-Team e.V. | 10:35.16 | +1:55.89 | |
56 | 95 | JAKOB WITZMANN | 11:13.61 | +2:34.34 | ||
57 | 71 | MORITZ SCHÜLTKE | 11:20.25 | +2:40.98 | ||
58 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN QUECKENBERG | 11:21.31 | +2:42.04 | ||
59 | 84 | PHILIPP STRUCK | 13:11.74 | +4:32.47 | ||
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 136 | KURT EXENBERGER | BIKEACADEMY.COM | 9:08.60 | --- | |
2 | 144 | BRIAN WOLFE | Mondo Wave | 9:33.08 | +0:24.48 | |
3 | 142 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 9:56.33 | +0:47.73 | |
4 | 130 | ANDRE SCHOCH | BunGuard Racing Team | 10:06.36 | +0:57.76 | |
5 | 129 | ALEXANDER FLEPS | 10:12.10 | +1:03.50 | ||
6 | 134 | MARC DIPPEL | Team Bratwurst | 10:15.32 | +1:06.72 | |
7 | 140 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing | 10:18.69 | +1:10.09 | |
8 | 133 | SWEN HIERLING | Best Bike Racing | 10:19.20 | +1:10.60 | |
9 | 143 | TIM LORKOWSKI | VPACE | 10:37.25 | +1:28.65 | |
10 | 138 | ERNST VAN HORSSEN | 10:59.09 | +1:50.49 | ||
11 | 135 | FRANCESCO TURCO | Team Leone | 11:05.99 | +1:57.39 | |
12 | 141 | OLIVER WÜSTEN | 11:07.47 | +1:58.87 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 148 | HANNA STEINTHALER | Tyrol Bike | 9:23.33 | --- | |
2 | 152 | CLAIRE REUTER | 9:29.14 | +0:05.81 | ||
3 | 241 | LENI ELLER | Die rasenmäher/ Scott Sports | 9:41.90 | +0:18.57 | |
4 | 37 | STEFFANIE GROSSMANN | Radunion St. Johann | 9:56.63 | +0:33.30 | |
5 | 158 | PILAR DE LA CRUZ | Downhill Verein Tirol | 9:57.34 | +0:34.01 | |
6 | 145 | MIRIJAM WALLAU | Heuer Radsport | 10:08.30 | +0:44.97 | |
7 | 275 | LUCA HAUTZ | Edelsten-Reichel Hörgeräte powered by MAD | 10:23.97 | +1:00.64 | |
8 | 163 | PIA UEBELEIN | Kenda Tires | 10:40.49 | +1:17.16 | |
9 | 151 | JASMIN KIENZNER | 10:58.80 | +1:35.47 | ||
10 | 162 | NAROA PRIETO | Oiartzun Bike | 11:13.02 | +1:49.69 | |
11 | 155 | VANESSA HABL | Maloja and Friends | 11:14.63 | +1:51.30 | |
12 | 149 | STEFANIE ZELLER | 11:18.21 | +1:54.88 | ||
13 | 147 | NORA SCHNEIDER | Isar Dude*innen | 11:26.20 | +2:02.87 | |
14 | 146 | LUCA ALFSMANN | Faxe racing Team | 11:26.97 | +2:03.64 | |
15 | 153 | GIULIA WENDELIN | ZRS Bamberg | 11:32.69 | +2:09.36 | |
Stage 3 | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 164 | LUKAS ROHBOGNER | The Isar Dude*innen | 4:30.30 | --- | |
2 | 177 | LUKAS STALLA | Fahrradzentrale Augsburg | 4:30.73 | +0:00.43 | |
3 | 189 | JOSEPH RÜTHER | 4:32.68 | +0:02.38 | ||
4 | 188 | CHRISTOPH KRIEG | 4:33.25 | +0:02.95 | ||
5 | 191 | PASCAL ERDMANN | Radsport Erdmann | 4:35.77 | +0:05.47 | |
6 | 186 | MARCEL NEITE | 4:41.59 | +0:11.29 | ||
7 | 182 | KAI MARKERT | 4:43.60 | +0:13.30 | ||
8 | 172 | SIMON PAIRAN | 4:43.85 | +0:13.55 | ||
9 | 168 | FLORIAN UNTERSTEIN | Isar Dude*innen | 4:44.95 | +0:14.65 | |
10 | 178 | ROBERT STALLA | SlowMotion | 4:45.60 | +0:15.30 | |
11 | 187 | CHRISTIAN KRAH | Isar Dude*innen | 4:47.79 | +0:17.49 | |
12 | 40 | RADOSLAW DOMANSKI | 4:54.00 | +0:23.70 | ||
13 | 176 | TIM REISCH | 4:54.85 | +0:24.55 | ||
14 | 170 | TIM GRUNWALD | 4:56.63 | +0:26.33 | ||
15 | 190 | BEN ANHOFER | 4:57.15 | +0:26.85 | ||
16 | 166 | WILLI BRÜGEL | Heuer Radsport | 4:57.50 | +0:27.20 | |
17 | 165 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 4:59.53 | +0:29.23 | ||
18 | 183 | JANNIK EDELHÄUSER | 5:01.22 | +0:30.92 | ||
19 | 271 | BASTIAN BUHLEIER | Kaiserschmarndrama | 5:01.55 | +0:31.25 | |
20 | 185 | KEVIN KLEIBER | 5:08.50 | +0:38.20 | ||
21 | 181 | STEFANO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 5:10.15 | +0:39.85 | |
22 | 167 | BENEDIKT SCHAICH | Isar Dude*innen | 5:11.58 | +0:41.28 | |
23 | 193 | ALEXANDER UNGER | 5:12.05 | +0:41.75 | ||
24 | 179 | CSABA GULYAS | 5:16.63 | +0:46.33 | ||
25 | 273 | MELISSA GEWIESE | Veloflott | 5:23.28 | +0:52.98 | |
26 | 180 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 5:29.00 | +0:58.70 | |
27 | 171 | SEBASTIAN HABENICHT | Isar Dude*innen | 5:30.75 | +1:00.45 | |
28 | 244 | TILLMANN BRAUN | 5:47.47 | +1:17.17 | ||
29 | 250 | MAGDALENA JANITSCH | 6:10.05 | +1:39.75 | ||
30 | 196 | MAXIMILIAN SCHICH | 6:18.10 | +1:47.80 | ||
31 | 184 | JOHANNES HÜGEL | 6:29.88 | +1:59.58 | ||
32 | 265 | MICHEL BARTHELMESS | 6:37.42 | +2:07.12 | ||
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 234 | OSKAR FLAKE | 3:57.63 | --- | ||
2 | 197 | FLORIAN ZOIDL | dh team tirol | 4:02.32 | +0:04.69 | |
3 | 199 | LUKAS WASTLHUBER | LG Mettenheim / SBL-Racing | 4:12.88 | +0:15.25 | |
4 | 227 | PHILIP PRAXMARER | 4:15.45 | +0:17.82 | ||
5 | 240 | TIMMY FOCKENBERGER | Radwerker.at | Levelnine | 4:15.46 | +0:17.83 | |
6 | 200 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSS | ROSE Bikes Racing | 4:15.60 | +0:17.97 | |
7 | 225 | FLORIAN HEINECKE | Young Guns Bike Union | 4:15.75 | +0:18.12 | |
8 | 208 | LUIS JAAX | TSG 1847 Abt. Radsport | 4:15.88 | +0:18.25 | |
9 | 216 | LUCA HIERLING | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald / Best Bike Racing | 4:16.68 | +0:19.05 | |
10 | 236 | ARVED MAY | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 4:17.03 | +0:19.40 | |
11 | 233 | LUIS FREITAG | Radon | 4:17.12 | +0:19.49 | |
12 | 211 | DANIEL LECHNER | Pele-Shop Team | 4:17.40 | +0:19.77 | |
13 | 280 | LOIS ELLER | Dh team tirol | 4:17.67 | +0:20.04 | |
14 | 903 | MAXIMILIAN FRITZ | 4:18.10 | +0:20.47 | ||
15 | 238 | BEN RECH | equipe Velo Oberland | 4:18.82 | +0:21.19 | |
16 | 224 | PATRIC JUNGLAS | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 4:21.80 | +0:24.17 | |
17 | 205 | FELIX SCHIMMER | 4:22.28 | +0:24.65 | ||
18 | 222 | BASTIAN SCHIPPERS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 4:24.64 | +0:27.01 | |
19 | 239 | KILIAN GRATL | 4:25.08 | +0:27.45 | ||
20 | 230 | MATTHIAS KLEINLERCHER | 4:25.23 | +0:27.60 | ||
21 | 212 | GUNNAR ROSER | MTB Bieberstein | 4:26.21 | +0:28.58 | |
22 | 202 | CEDRIC KAUFMANN | 4:27.28 | +0:29.65 | ||
23 | 198 | SIMON DEIFEL | 4:27.95 | +0:30.32 | ||
24 | 904 | LEONARD THIEDE | 4:29.35 | +0:31.72 | ||
25 | 215 | LUKAS KREIDL | 4:30.25 | +0:32.62 | ||
26 | 269 | ERIK FRONAPFEL | MTB Bieberstein | 4:31.95 | +0:34.32 | |
27 | 213 | FYNN SCHMID | 4:36.15 | +0:38.52 | ||
28 | 229 | JONAS AUER | 4:37.08 | +0:39.45 | ||
29 | 201 | THORBEN MARKUS | 4:41.78 | +0:44.15 | ||
30 | 207 | BENEDIKT SEUFERT | RV89 Schweinfurt | 4:42.78 | +0:45.15 | |
31 | 237 | MAX GIEHL | VPACE | 4:44.10 | +0:46.47 | |
32 | 34 | MATHIS OTT | Schwobaracing | 4:44.61 | +0:46.98 | |
33 | 263 | DAVID WEIDELENER | 4:45.62 | +0:47.99 | ||
34 | 206 | CHRISTIAN GEILERT | 4:45.90 | +0:48.27 | ||
35 | 217 | PAUL VALENT | 4:46.15 | +0:48.52 | ||
36 | 220 | ANDREAS KISTL | Freeride Union | 4:46.43 | +0:48.80 | |
37 | 218 | JAKOB HAMMERER | 4:48.35 | +0:50.72 | ||
38 | 219 | NOAH PLIENEGGER | KnechtusMaxXximus | 4:51.15 | +0:53.52 | |
39 | 214 | JOHANNES BERKEMER | Skiclub Renningen | 4:53.88 | +0:56.25 | |
40 | 226 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | AMC Rodheim Bieber / Fuji-Bikes Rockets | 4:56.65 | +0:59.02 | |
41 | 242 | SIMON THÖNY | 4:56.82 | +0:59.19 | ||
42 | 210 | KLAUS ZECK | MTB Coach | 5:06.75 | +1:09.12 | |
43 | 203 | LUKA TODORIC | Zrs Bamberg | 5:13.95 | +1:16.32 | |
44 | 231 | MAXIMILIAN HEINEN | MaxOil | 5:16.42 | +1:18.79 | |
45 | 245 | NICO WINKLER | Spezialized | 5:18.05 | +1:20.42 | |
46 | 223 | LINUS HERGET | 5:21.50 | +1:23.87 | ||
47 | 228 | CLEMENS TIWALD | 5:29.31 | +1:31.68 | ||
48 | 204 | LEON MÜLLER | MTB Coach Racing Team | 5:30.87 | +1:33.24 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 106 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing Team | 4:15.38 | --- | |
2 | 272 | ARMIN TIRALA | Radunion St. Johann in Tirol | 4:18.30 | +0:02.92 | |
3 | 102 | OLAF HIRSCH | 4:18.98 | +0:03.60 | ||
4 | 107 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 4:21.32 | +0:05.94 | |
5 | 112 | LUKAS MANKE | Scuderia Affogato | 4:22.83 | +0:07.45 | |
6 | 246 | PHILIP CONNIGHAM | 4:24.58 | +0:09.20 | ||
7 | 103 | PANAGIOTIS GEORGITSIS | 4:27.44 | +0:12.06 | ||
8 | 256 | FRANK GLOCKER | 4:31.91 | +0:16.53 | ||
9 | 108 | PHILIPP MARTIN-PLIENEGGER | 4:42.54 | +0:27.16 | ||
10 | 101 | GERRIT LANGE | Ardeygebirge | 4:49.38 | +0:34.00 | |
11 | 104 | MARTIN JÄGER | 4:58.24 | +0:42.86 | ||
12 | 252 | HENDRIK HÖNIG | 5:05.75 | +0:50.37 | ||
13 | 253 | JOHANNES THIELE | 5:20.30 | +1:04.92 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 23 | KILIAN SCHNÖLLER | Tyrol Bike/ Freeride Union | 3:52.50 | --- | |
2 | 1 | KEVIN MADEREGGER | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol | 3:57.40 | +0:04.90 | |
3 | 36 | FELIX BAUER | Sportokay.com RACING | 3:58.10 | +0:05.60 | |
4 | 26 | SVEN BÖHM | Bikecafe Messingschlager/ Scott/ Sram | 4:01.22 | +0:08.72 | |
5 | 27 | JONAS GÖWEIL | Cube Action Team | 4:01.57 | +0:09.07 | |
6 | 9 | KILIAN MADEREGGER | Mtb club koppl | 4:02.55 | +0:10.05 | |
7 | 261 | MARKUS SIEDERSTÄTTER | Forst 1857 | 4:02.97 | +0:10.47 | |
8 | 85 | PHILIPP STARK | 4:03.25 | +0:10.75 | ||
9 | 21 | STEFAN WANDEL | 4:03.53 | +0:11.03 | ||
10 | 35 | NANOUK MAGNUS | Coho Park Racing | 4:03.90 | +0:11.40 | |
11 | 6 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | LietzSportRacing | 4:04.10 | +0:11.60 | |
12 | 13 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 4:05.95 | +0:13.45 | |
13 | 22 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 4:06.00 | +0:13.50 | |
14 | 24 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 4:06.31 | +0:13.81 | ||
15 | 11 | SAMUEL LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 4:06.70 | +0:14.20 | |
16 | 3 | MICHAEL RINDFLEISCH | SportOkay.com RACING | 4:07.72 | +0:15.22 | |
17 | 255 | FABIO TIOZZO | 4:10.79 | +0:18.29 | ||
18 | 33 | JENS BAYER | 4:11.03 | +0:18.53 | ||
19 | 19 | ELIAS SCHULER | 1. RSV Forchheim | 4:12.63 | +0:20.13 | |
20 | 259 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Radon, Maxxis, Nonplus, EXT, Schnurr-Tech, Unleazh | 4:13.19 | +0:20.69 | |
21 | 14 | JONAS MÖHWALD | Tv Waldsassen | 4:13.25 | +0:20.75 | |
22 | 32 | MAX DE SIMONE | Dirtlej | 4:14.25 | +0:21.75 | |
23 | 4 | MARTIN MÜHLEGGER | 4:15.68 | +0:23.18 | ||
24 | 31 | LINUS OTT | TSV Ellwangen | 4:15.81 | +0:23.31 | |
25 | 12 | JONAS LINNEMANN | BULLIGANG | 4:15.90 | +0:23.40 | |
26 | 5 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | Specialized | 4:16.75 | +0:24.25 | |
27 | 29 | PETER KONLE | 4:17.60 | +0:25.10 | ||
28 | 17 | SEBASTIAN HÜPFL | 4:17.63 | +0:25.13 | ||
29 | 25 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | 4:20.77 | +0:28.27 | ||
30 | 39 | DANIEL SONTHEIMER | 4:24.92 | +0:32.42 | ||
31 | 16 | NOAH WURMITZER | 4:27.97 | +0:35.47 | ||
32 | 15 | MICHAEL MÜHLEGGER | 4:31.92 | +0:39.42 | ||
33 | 38 | MANUEL LUTZ | CUBE WXM | 4:32.83 | +0:40.33 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 278 | THOMAS SCHÄFER | MTB-Academy | 4:05.64 | --- | |
2 | 113 | SIMON LINDNER | Faxe racing Team | 4:21.58 | +0:15.94 | |
3 | 115 | PATRICK VALORZI | 4:23.97 | +0:18.33 | ||
4 | 270 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | Nonplus Racing Team | 4:28.49 | +0:22.85 | |
5 | 114 | WERNER PIRKER | 4:33.48 | +0:27.84 | ||
6 | 247 | MATHIAS RAAB | Loamerz | 4:34.11 | +0:28.47 | |
7 | 124 | UDO FALKENHAN | 4:39.65 | +0:34.01 | ||
8 | 125 | MICHAEL LEIDINGER | Soulrider e.V. | 4:47.10 | +0:41.46 | |
9 | 121 | CHRISTIAN HOFER | 4:55.18 | +0:49.54 | ||
10 | 116 | MATHEW CAMERON | 4:58.08 | +0:52.44 | ||
11 | 122 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Die Michels | 5:07.33 | +1:01.69 | |
12 | 128 | CLAUDIO PETRIANNI | Propain Crew | 5:11.82 | +1:06.18 | |
13 | 118 | JOHANNES BAUM | 5:21.01 | +1:15.37 | ||
14 | 161 | ALEXANDRA SASSE | 5:27.77 | +1:22.13 | ||
15 | 127 | JEREMY DIXON | 5:33.70 | +1:28.06 | ||
16 | 264 | CHRISTOPH RATHGEBER | 5:37.56 | +1:31.92 | ||
17 | 120 | NORMAN PFAU | 5:40.57 | +1:34.93 | ||
18 | 119 | FLORIAN SCHUMPP | Lilienthal Schwachsinn & Söhne | 5:49.34 | +1:43.70 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 88 | LIONEL GOTTIER | 4:00.00 | --- | ||
2 | 68 | NOAH SCHÖNIGER | 4:07.85 | +0:07.85 | ||
3 | 92 | JAKOB POPP | Unknown Streetwear/ LEAP | 4:08.05 | +0:08.05 | |
4 | 274 | JOHANNES MAHLER | Veloflott | 4:08.28 | +0:08.28 | |
5 | 50 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 4:09.08 | +0:09.08 | ||
6 | 79 | JOHANNES BRÜCKNER | 4:09.48 | +0:09.48 | ||
7 | 42 | PAUL SCHILLING | LAST Ambassadors | 4:11.02 | +0:11.02 | |
8 | 58 | SEBASTIAN BANNEWITZ | 4:11.65 | +0:11.65 | ||
9 | 55 | LAMPROS FAKIOLAS | - | 4:11.70 | +0:11.70 | |
10 | 95 | JAKOB WITZMANN | 4:12.93 | +0:12.93 | ||
11 | 72 | LORENZ KIESEL | Bikerei Innsbruck | 4:14.40 | +0:14.40 | |
12 | 86 | PHILIPP BODNER | 4:15.23 | +0:15.23 | ||
13 | 47 | LENNART ROOS | Fahrbar | 4:17.44 | +0:17.44 | |
14 | 251 | DOMINIK HAUSER | 4:19.25 | +0:19.25 | ||
15 | 100 | LUKAS DOLEZAL | 4:19.67 | +0:19.67 | ||
16 | 71 | MORITZ SCHÜLTKE | 4:20.18 | +0:20.18 | ||
17 | 43 | MARTIN KOIDL | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 4:21.01 | +0:21.01 | |
18 | 97 | FRANK SUTTERLÜTY | Bikerei Innsbruck | 4:21.20 | +0:21.20 | |
19 | 248 | LORENZ SCHÖLLENBERGER | freidinger Motorsports | 4:21.23 | +0:21.23 | |
20 | 52 | MORITZ GREIM | 4:22.40 | +0:22.40 | ||
21 | 48 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | ZRS-Bamberg | 4:22.77 | +0:22.77 | |
22 | 262 | SEBASTIAN SCHACHINGER | 4:23.64 | +0:23.64 | ||
23 | 99 | DAVID KOMPATSCHER | Snowgirls Freeride Team | 4:24.48 | +0:24.48 | |
24 | 81 | SIMON SEEBER | 4:26.13 | +0:26.13 | ||
25 | 90 | MARTIN BAUMGÄRTEL | 4:26.34 | +0:26.34 | ||
26 | 75 | LUKAS JAKOB | 4:27.90 | +0:27.90 | ||
27 | 257 | PHILIPP PICÓ SÁNCHEZ | No Town | 4:28.63 | +0:28.63 | |
28 | 73 | DANIEL SCHMITT | Faxe racing Team | 4:30.19 | +0:30.19 | |
29 | 65 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | Eier-Racing Rosenthal | 4:30.24 | +0:30.24 | |
30 | 54 | PAUL ZECK | 4:30.58 | +0:30.58 | ||
31 | 78 | FREDERICK PANTEL | 4:31.57 | +0:31.57 | ||
32 | 77 | HANNES LENK | RSV Aue e.V. | 4:31.84 | +0:31.84 | |
33 | 57 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your moms favorite team | 4:32.37 | +0:32.37 | |
34 | 66 | JOHANNES RITTMAIER | BunGuard Racing Team / ZRS Bamberg | 4:34.98 | +0:34.98 | |
35 | 91 | CHRISTIAN KLEIN | 4:35.91 | +0:35.91 | ||
36 | 70 | SEBASTIAN STUTE | 4:36.28 | +0:36.28 | ||
37 | 258 | FELIX UNSELD | 4:37.28 | +0:37.28 | ||
38 | 46 | LUKAS WOLF | 4:37.45 | +0:37.45 | ||
39 | 194 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | Flatoutracing Germany | 4:40.05 | +0:40.05 | |
40 | 60 | FELIX BUCHTAL | 4:40.84 | +0:40.84 | ||
41 | 69 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 4:41.92 | +0:41.92 | |
42 | 82 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 4:42.23 | +0:42.23 | |
43 | 49 | DANIEL BAYER | 4:42.36 | +0:42.36 | ||
44 | 51 | NICO GIERIG | 4:44.93 | +0:44.93 | ||
45 | 89 | JONAS KELLER | 4:45.55 | +0:45.55 | ||
46 | 96 | DOMINIK BÖSCH | Bikerei Innsbruck | 4:46.04 | +0:46.04 | |
47 | 277 | CHRISTIAN FÄHRENKEMPER | 4:46.33 | +0:46.33 | ||
48 | 59 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Moms Favorite Team | 4:49.18 | +0:49.18 | |
49 | 44 | HANS KRÖNER | Der hastige Hans | 4:49.95 | +0:49.95 | |
50 | 67 | LENNART SCHLEMMER | 4:55.68 | +0:55.68 | ||
51 | 260 | HANNES ECCEL | Forst 1857 | 4:56.58 | +0:56.58 | |
52 | 267 | ANDREAS KUSTERMANN | Fahrbar | 4:56.85 | +0:56.85 | |
53 | 41 | VALENTIN HOPPE | 4:59.59 | +0:59.59 | ||
54 | 74 | MAXIMILIAN LÜNERT | 5:01.84 | +1:01.84 | ||
55 | 53 | JONATHAN REINHART | Bunguard Racing Team / TSV Werneck | 5:04.68 | +1:04.68 | |
56 | 94 | LIZ ZIMMER | MTBInnsbruck | 5:08.21 | +1:08.21 | |
57 | 61 | MORITZ SCHILLING | Run and Bike-Team e.V. | 5:17.08 | +1:17.08 | |
58 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN QUECKENBERG | 5:43.68 | +1:43.68 | ||
59 | 84 | PHILIPP STRUCK | 6:57.49 | +2:57.49 | ||
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 136 | KURT EXENBERGER | BIKEACADEMY.COM | 4:18.25 | --- | |
2 | 144 | BRIAN WOLFE | Mondo Wave | 4:41.17 | +0:22.92 | |
3 | 134 | MARC DIPPEL | Team Bratwurst | 4:48.42 | +0:30.17 | |
4 | 142 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 4:49.75 | +0:31.50 | |
5 | 130 | ANDRE SCHOCH | BunGuard Racing Team | 4:52.58 | +0:34.33 | |
6 | 129 | ALEXANDER FLEPS | 4:56.40 | +0:38.15 | ||
7 | 133 | SWEN HIERLING | Best Bike Racing | 4:59.00 | +0:40.75 | |
8 | 140 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing | 5:05.38 | +0:47.13 | |
9 | 143 | TIM LORKOWSKI | VPACE | 5:10.18 | +0:51.93 | |
10 | 141 | OLIVER WÜSTEN | 5:25.97 | +1:07.72 | ||
11 | 138 | ERNST VAN HORSSEN | 5:38.40 | +1:20.15 | ||
12 | 135 | FRANCESCO TURCO | Team Leone | 5:38.55 | +1:20.30 | |
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 241 | LENI ELLER | Die rasenmäher/ Scott Sports | 4:27.37 | --- | |
2 | 152 | CLAIRE REUTER | 4:39.72 | +0:12.35 | ||
3 | 158 | PILAR DE LA CRUZ | Downhill Verein Tirol | 4:42.50 | +0:15.13 | |
4 | 148 | HANNA STEINTHALER | Tyrol Bike | 4:43.31 | +0:15.94 | |
5 | 37 | STEFFANIE GROSSMANN | Radunion St. Johann | 4:48.71 | +0:21.34 | |
6 | 163 | PIA UEBELEIN | Kenda Tires | 5:01.97 | +0:34.60 | |
7 | 145 | MIRIJAM WALLAU | Heuer Radsport | 5:04.97 | +0:37.60 | |
8 | 275 | LUCA HAUTZ | Edelsten-Reichel Hörgeräte powered by MAD | 5:06.20 | +0:38.83 | |
9 | 155 | VANESSA HABL | Maloja and Friends | 5:13.67 | +0:46.30 | |
10 | 153 | GIULIA WENDELIN | ZRS Bamberg | 5:18.58 | +0:51.21 | |
11 | 151 | JASMIN KIENZNER | 5:23.78 | +0:56.41 | ||
12 | 147 | NORA SCHNEIDER | Isar Dude*innen | 5:35.78 | +1:08.41 | |
13 | 146 | LUCA ALFSMANN | Faxe racing Team | 5:38.60 | +1:11.23 | |
14 | 162 | NAROA PRIETO | Oiartzun Bike | 5:41.58 | +1:14.21 | |
15 | 149 | STEFANIE ZELLER | 5:43.73 | +1:16.36 | ||
Stage 3 Total | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 164 | LUKAS ROHBOGNER | The Isar Dude*innen | 13:46.88 | --- | |
2 | 188 | CHRISTOPH KRIEG | 14:09.76 | +0:22.88 | ||
3 | 191 | PASCAL ERDMANN | Radsport Erdmann | 14:17.50 | +0:30.62 | |
4 | 177 | LUKAS STALLA | Fahrradzentrale Augsburg | 14:18.70 | +0:31.82 | |
5 | 189 | JOSEPH RÜTHER | 14:22.98 | +0:36.10 | ||
6 | 186 | MARCEL NEITE | 14:31.63 | +0:44.75 | ||
7 | 172 | SIMON PAIRAN | 14:33.40 | +0:46.52 | ||
8 | 166 | WILLI BRÜGEL | Heuer Radsport | 14:34.34 | +0:47.46 | |
9 | 182 | KAI MARKERT | 14:35.56 | +0:48.68 | ||
10 | 178 | ROBERT STALLA | SlowMotion | 14:40.98 | +0:54.10 | |
11 | 168 | FLORIAN UNTERSTEIN | Isar Dude*innen | 14:45.64 | +0:58.76 | |
12 | 187 | CHRISTIAN KRAH | Isar Dude*innen | 14:58.10 | +1:11.22 | |
13 | 165 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 15:10.70 | +1:23.82 | ||
14 | 170 | TIM GRUNWALD | 15:13.06 | +1:26.18 | ||
15 | 176 | TIM REISCH | 15:20.14 | +1:33.26 | ||
16 | 183 | JANNIK EDELHÄUSER | 15:26.31 | +1:39.43 | ||
17 | 185 | KEVIN KLEIBER | 15:35.55 | +1:48.67 | ||
18 | 167 | BENEDIKT SCHAICH | Isar Dude*innen | 15:47.57 | +2:00.69 | |
19 | 190 | BEN ANHOFER | 15:47.95 | +2:01.07 | ||
20 | 271 | BASTIAN BUHLEIER | Kaiserschmarndrama | 15:49.35 | +2:02.47 | |
21 | 181 | STEFANO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 15:55.52 | +2:08.64 | |
22 | 193 | ALEXANDER UNGER | 16:05.50 | +2:18.62 | ||
23 | 40 | RADOSLAW DOMANSKI | 16:15.51 | +2:28.63 | ||
24 | 179 | CSABA GULYAS | 16:22.71 | +2:35.83 | ||
25 | 171 | SEBASTIAN HABENICHT | Isar Dude*innen | 16:27.57 | +2:40.69 | |
26 | 273 | MELISSA GEWIESE | Veloflott | 16:41.33 | +2:54.45 | |
27 | 244 | TILLMANN BRAUN | 17:16.33 | +3:29.45 | ||
28 | 180 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 17:19.11 | +3:32.23 | |
29 | 196 | MAXIMILIAN SCHICH | 17:42.98 | +3:56.10 | ||
30 | 250 | MAGDALENA JANITSCH | 18:17.98 | +4:31.10 | ||
31 | 184 | JOHANNES HÜGEL | 18:57.24 | +5:10.36 | ||
32 | 265 | MICHEL BARTHELMESS | 21:00.34 | +7:13.46 | ||
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 197 | FLORIAN ZOIDL | dh team tirol | 12:43.05 | --- | |
2 | 234 | OSKAR FLAKE | 12:48.35 | +0:05.30 | ||
3 | 225 | FLORIAN HEINECKE | Young Guns Bike Union | 13:05.83 | +0:22.78 | |
4 | 200 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSS | ROSE Bikes Racing | 13:17.71 | +0:34.66 | |
5 | 208 | LUIS JAAX | TSG 1847 Abt. Radsport | 13:18.29 | +0:35.24 | |
6 | 211 | DANIEL LECHNER | Pele-Shop Team | 13:24.97 | +0:41.92 | |
7 | 233 | LUIS FREITAG | Radon | 13:25.04 | +0:41.99 | |
8 | 903 | MAXIMILIAN FRITZ | 13:28.94 | +0:45.89 | ||
9 | 199 | LUKAS WASTLHUBER | LG Mettenheim / SBL-Racing | 13:31.08 | +0:48.03 | |
10 | 240 | TIMMY FOCKENBERGER | Radwerker.at | Levelnine | 13:31.92 | +0:48.87 | |
11 | 236 | ARVED MAY | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 13:33.06 | +0:50.01 | |
12 | 238 | BEN RECH | equipe Velo Oberland | 13:35.16 | +0:52.11 | |
13 | 216 | LUCA HIERLING | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald / Best Bike Racing | 13:35.60 | +0:52.55 | |
14 | 227 | PHILIP PRAXMARER | 13:36.45 | +0:53.40 | ||
15 | 230 | MATTHIAS KLEINLERCHER | 13:36.55 | +0:53.50 | ||
16 | 198 | SIMON DEIFEL | 13:40.47 | +0:57.42 | ||
17 | 205 | FELIX SCHIMMER | 13:43.44 | +1:00.39 | ||
18 | 239 | KILIAN GRATL | 13:50.34 | +1:07.29 | ||
19 | 224 | PATRIC JUNGLAS | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 13:50.38 | +1:07.33 | |
20 | 222 | BASTIAN SCHIPPERS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 13:54.78 | +1:11.73 | |
21 | 202 | CEDRIC KAUFMANN | 13:55.24 | +1:12.19 | ||
22 | 212 | GUNNAR ROSER | MTB Bieberstein | 13:56.99 | +1:13.94 | |
23 | 215 | LUKAS KREIDL | 14:03.31 | +1:20.26 | ||
24 | 904 | LEONARD THIEDE | 14:04.95 | +1:21.90 | ||
25 | 229 | JONAS AUER | 14:07.42 | +1:24.37 | ||
26 | 217 | PAUL VALENT | 14:19.51 | +1:36.46 | ||
27 | 220 | ANDREAS KISTL | Freeride Union | 14:23.21 | +1:40.16 | |
28 | 213 | FYNN SCHMID | 14:24.94 | +1:41.89 | ||
29 | 218 | JAKOB HAMMERER | 14:25.24 | +1:42.19 | ||
30 | 263 | DAVID WEIDELENER | 14:27.69 | +1:44.64 | ||
31 | 269 | ERIK FRONAPFEL | MTB Bieberstein | 14:31.87 | +1:48.82 | |
32 | 237 | MAX GIEHL | VPACE | 14:33.37 | +1:50.32 | |
33 | 206 | CHRISTIAN GEILERT | 14:39.35 | +1:56.30 | ||
34 | 207 | BENEDIKT SEUFERT | RV89 Schweinfurt | 14:43.08 | +2:00.03 | |
35 | 34 | MATHIS OTT | Schwobaracing | 14:43.31 | +2:00.26 | |
36 | 214 | JOHANNES BERKEMER | Skiclub Renningen | 14:52.07 | +2:09.02 | |
37 | 219 | NOAH PLIENEGGER | KnechtusMaxXximus | 15:36.26 | +2:53.21 | |
38 | 201 | THORBEN MARKUS | 15:36.72 | +2:53.67 | ||
39 | 280 | LOIS ELLER | Dh team tirol | 15:37.85 | +2:54.80 | |
40 | 204 | LEON MÜLLER | MTB Coach Racing Team | 15:49.96 | +3:06.91 | |
41 | 245 | NICO WINKLER | Spezialized | 15:50.39 | +3:07.34 | |
42 | 210 | KLAUS ZECK | MTB Coach | 15:53.27 | +3:10.22 | |
43 | 228 | CLEMENS TIWALD | 16:01.41 | +3:18.36 | ||
44 | 231 | MAXIMILIAN HEINEN | MaxOil | 16:14.48 | +3:31.43 | |
45 | 223 | LINUS HERGET | 16:38.89 | +3:55.84 | ||
46 | 242 | SIMON THÖNY | 17:03.05 | +4:20.00 | ||
47 | 226 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | AMC Rodheim Bieber / Fuji-Bikes Rockets | 17:11.85 | +4:28.80 | |
48 | 203 | LUKA TODORIC | Zrs Bamberg | 18:05.69 | +5:22.64 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 106 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing Team | 13:04.41 | --- | |
2 | 272 | ARMIN TIRALA | Radunion St. Johann in Tirol | 13:22.39 | +0:17.98 | |
3 | 246 | PHILIP CONNIGHAM | 13:34.81 | +0:30.40 | ||
4 | 102 | OLAF HIRSCH | 13:36.29 | +0:31.88 | ||
5 | 107 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 13:41.10 | +0:36.69 | |
6 | 112 | LUKAS MANKE | Scuderia Affogato | 13:54.28 | +0:49.87 | |
7 | 256 | FRANK GLOCKER | 13:58.77 | +0:54.36 | ||
8 | 108 | PHILIPP MARTIN-PLIENEGGER | 14:17.73 | +1:13.32 | ||
9 | 103 | PANAGIOTIS GEORGITSIS | 14:41.19 | +1:36.78 | ||
10 | 101 | GERRIT LANGE | Ardeygebirge | 14:52.15 | +1:47.74 | |
11 | 104 | MARTIN JÄGER | 15:21.56 | +2:17.15 | ||
12 | 253 | JOHANNES THIELE | 15:22.70 | +2:18.29 | ||
13 | 252 | HENDRIK HÖNIG | 15:41.61 | +2:37.20 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 1 | KEVIN MADEREGGER | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol | 12:13.23 | --- | |
2 | 36 | FELIX BAUER | Sportokay.com RACING | 12:16.12 | +0:02.89 | |
3 | 27 | JONAS GÖWEIL | Cube Action Team | 12:30.31 | +0:17.08 | |
4 | 11 | SAMUEL LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 12:40.61 | +0:27.38 | |
5 | 24 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 12:43.85 | +0:30.62 | ||
6 | 261 | MARKUS SIEDERSTÄTTER | Forst 1857 | 12:44.60 | +0:31.37 | |
7 | 9 | KILIAN MADEREGGER | Mtb club koppl | 12:45.13 | +0:31.90 | |
8 | 6 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | LietzSportRacing | 12:45.57 | +0:32.34 | |
9 | 13 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 12:50.20 | +0:36.97 | |
10 | 35 | NANOUK MAGNUS | Coho Park Racing | 12:51.17 | +0:37.94 | |
11 | 3 | MICHAEL RINDFLEISCH | SportOkay.com RACING | 12:52.35 | +0:39.12 | |
12 | 33 | JENS BAYER | 12:55.32 | +0:42.09 | ||
13 | 21 | STEFAN WANDEL | 12:56.14 | +0:42.91 | ||
14 | 26 | SVEN BÖHM | Bikecafe Messingschlager/ Scott/ Sram | 12:58.49 | +0:45.26 | |
15 | 14 | JONAS MÖHWALD | Tv Waldsassen | 13:02.84 | +0:49.61 | |
16 | 22 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 13:04.58 | +0:51.35 | |
17 | 85 | PHILIPP STARK | 13:07.61 | +0:54.38 | ||
18 | 4 | MARTIN MÜHLEGGER | 13:08.14 | +0:54.91 | ||
19 | 19 | ELIAS SCHULER | 1. RSV Forchheim | 13:08.55 | +0:55.32 | |
20 | 5 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | Specialized | 13:09.09 | +0:55.86 | |
21 | 17 | SEBASTIAN HÜPFL | 13:09.65 | +0:56.42 | ||
22 | 32 | MAX DE SIMONE | Dirtlej | 13:16.10 | +1:02.87 | |
23 | 255 | FABIO TIOZZO | 13:17.56 | +1:04.33 | ||
24 | 259 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Radon, Maxxis, Nonplus, EXT, Schnurr-Tech, Unleazh | 13:17.72 | +1:04.49 | |
25 | 31 | LINUS OTT | TSV Ellwangen | 13:18.72 | +1:05.49 | |
26 | 12 | JONAS LINNEMANN | BULLIGANG | 13:18.98 | +1:05.75 | |
27 | 39 | DANIEL SONTHEIMER | 13:29.95 | +1:16.72 | ||
28 | 25 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | 13:30.24 | +1:17.01 | ||
29 | 29 | PETER KONLE | 13:33.14 | +1:19.91 | ||
30 | 38 | MANUEL LUTZ | CUBE WXM | 13:35.87 | +1:22.64 | |
31 | 15 | MICHAEL MÜHLEGGER | 13:43.04 | +1:29.81 | ||
32 | 16 | NOAH WURMITZER | 13:44.47 | +1:31.24 | ||
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 278 | THOMAS SCHÄFER | MTB-Academy | 12:59.94 | --- | |
2 | 113 | SIMON LINDNER | Faxe racing Team | 13:35.04 | +0:35.10 | |
3 | 115 | PATRICK VALORZI | 13:41.17 | +0:41.23 | ||
4 | 270 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | Nonplus Racing Team | 13:56.40 | +0:56.46 | |
5 | 247 | MATHIAS RAAB | Loamerz | 13:59.67 | +0:59.73 | |
6 | 114 | WERNER PIRKER | 14:03.57 | +1:03.63 | ||
7 | 124 | UDO FALKENHAN | 14:29.95 | +1:30.01 | ||
8 | 125 | MICHAEL LEIDINGER | Soulrider e.V. | 14:51.75 | +1:51.81 | |
9 | 116 | MATHEW CAMERON | 15:06.36 | +2:06.42 | ||
10 | 121 | CHRISTIAN HOFER | 15:06.52 | +2:06.58 | ||
11 | 122 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Die Michels | 15:35.46 | +2:35.52 | |
12 | 128 | CLAUDIO PETRIANNI | Propain Crew | 15:44.50 | +2:44.56 | |
13 | 118 | JOHANNES BAUM | 16:14.51 | +3:14.57 | ||
14 | 161 | ALEXANDRA SASSE | 16:18.04 | +3:18.10 | ||
15 | 119 | FLORIAN SCHUMPP | Lilienthal Schwachsinn & Söhne | 16:32.17 | +3:32.23 | |
16 | 264 | CHRISTOPH RATHGEBER | 16:56.43 | +3:56.49 | ||
17 | 120 | NORMAN PFAU | 17:02.41 | +4:02.47 | ||
18 | 127 | JEREMY DIXON | 17:10.67 | +4:10.73 | ||
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 92 | JAKOB POPP | Unknown Streetwear/ LEAP | 12:47.32 | --- | |
2 | 88 | LIONEL GOTTIER | 12:54.24 | +0:06.92 | ||
3 | 68 | NOAH SCHÖNIGER | 12:57.73 | +0:10.41 | ||
4 | 58 | SEBASTIAN BANNEWITZ | 13:02.51 | +0:15.19 | ||
5 | 50 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 13:04.73 | +0:17.41 | ||
6 | 274 | JOHANNES MAHLER | Veloflott | 13:04.80 | +0:17.48 | |
7 | 79 | JOHANNES BRÜCKNER | 13:10.27 | +0:22.95 | ||
8 | 43 | MARTIN KOIDL | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 13:15.42 | +0:28.10 | |
9 | 86 | PHILIPP BODNER | 13:17.27 | +0:29.95 | ||
10 | 55 | LAMPROS FAKIOLAS | - | 13:17.74 | +0:30.42 | |
11 | 47 | LENNART ROOS | Fahrbar | 13:20.22 | +0:32.90 | |
12 | 251 | DOMINIK HAUSER | 13:20.87 | +0:33.55 | ||
13 | 42 | PAUL SCHILLING | LAST Ambassadors | 13:21.30 | +0:33.98 | |
14 | 248 | LORENZ SCHÖLLENBERGER | freidinger Motorsports | 13:22.96 | +0:35.64 | |
15 | 97 | FRANK SUTTERLÜTY | Bikerei Innsbruck | 13:23.97 | +0:36.65 | |
16 | 100 | LUKAS DOLEZAL | 13:30.20 | +0:42.88 | ||
17 | 48 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | ZRS-Bamberg | 13:32.32 | +0:45.00 | |
18 | 72 | LORENZ KIESEL | Bikerei Innsbruck | 13:40.34 | +0:53.02 | |
19 | 52 | MORITZ GREIM | 13:41.70 | +0:54.38 | ||
20 | 99 | DAVID KOMPATSCHER | Snowgirls Freeride Team | 13:42.00 | +0:54.68 | |
21 | 81 | SIMON SEEBER | 13:45.78 | +0:58.46 | ||
22 | 262 | SEBASTIAN SCHACHINGER | 13:46.59 | +0:59.27 | ||
23 | 90 | MARTIN BAUMGÄRTEL | 13:49.25 | +1:01.93 | ||
24 | 260 | HANNES ECCEL | Forst 1857 | 13:49.72 | +1:02.40 | |
25 | 78 | FREDERICK PANTEL | 13:50.76 | +1:03.44 | ||
26 | 257 | PHILIPP PICÓ SÁNCHEZ | No Town | 13:50.83 | +1:03.51 | |
27 | 46 | LUKAS WOLF | 13:57.53 | +1:10.21 | ||
28 | 73 | DANIEL SCHMITT | Faxe racing Team | 13:59.53 | +1:12.21 | |
29 | 70 | SEBASTIAN STUTE | 14:05.93 | +1:18.61 | ||
30 | 66 | JOHANNES RITTMAIER | BunGuard Racing Team / ZRS Bamberg | 14:06.49 | +1:19.17 | |
31 | 75 | LUKAS JAKOB | 14:06.58 | +1:19.26 | ||
32 | 77 | HANNES LENK | RSV Aue e.V. | 14:08.99 | +1:21.67 | |
33 | 91 | CHRISTIAN KLEIN | 14:19.51 | +1:32.19 | ||
34 | 60 | FELIX BUCHTAL | 14:20.71 | +1:33.39 | ||
35 | 54 | PAUL ZECK | 14:25.01 | +1:37.69 | ||
36 | 57 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your moms favorite team | 14:30.96 | +1:43.64 | |
37 | 69 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 14:31.36 | +1:44.04 | |
38 | 53 | JONATHAN REINHART | Bunguard Racing Team / TSV Werneck | 14:32.22 | +1:44.90 | |
39 | 258 | FELIX UNSELD | 14:34.22 | +1:46.90 | ||
40 | 49 | DANIEL BAYER | 14:34.61 | +1:47.29 | ||
41 | 277 | CHRISTIAN FÄHRENKEMPER | 14:35.41 | +1:48.09 | ||
42 | 51 | NICO GIERIG | 14:37.03 | +1:49.71 | ||
43 | 194 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | Flatoutracing Germany | 14:39.49 | +1:52.17 | |
44 | 44 | HANS KRÖNER | Der hastige Hans | 14:42.77 | +1:55.45 | |
45 | 96 | DOMINIK BÖSCH | Bikerei Innsbruck | 14:52.50 | +2:05.18 | |
46 | 89 | JONAS KELLER | 14:52.82 | +2:05.50 | ||
47 | 82 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 14:53.60 | +2:06.28 | |
48 | 65 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | Eier-Racing Rosenthal | 15:02.24 | +2:14.92 | |
49 | 59 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Moms Favorite Team | 15:05.44 | +2:18.12 | |
50 | 67 | LENNART SCHLEMMER | 15:06.20 | +2:18.88 | ||
51 | 41 | VALENTIN HOPPE | 15:21.53 | +2:34.21 | ||
52 | 267 | ANDREAS KUSTERMANN | Fahrbar | 15:23.33 | +2:36.01 | |
53 | 95 | JAKOB WITZMANN | 15:26.54 | +2:39.22 | ||
54 | 74 | MAXIMILIAN LÜNERT | 15:29.79 | +2:42.47 | ||
55 | 94 | LIZ ZIMMER | MTBInnsbruck | 15:38.03 | +2:50.71 | |
56 | 71 | MORITZ SCHÜLTKE | 15:40.43 | +2:53.11 | ||
57 | 61 | MORITZ SCHILLING | Run and Bike-Team e.V. | 15:52.24 | +3:04.92 | |
58 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN QUECKENBERG | 17:04.99 | +4:17.67 | ||
59 | 84 | PHILIPP STRUCK | 20:09.23 | +7:21.91 | ||
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 136 | KURT EXENBERGER | BIKEACADEMY.COM | 13:26.85 | --- | |
2 | 144 | BRIAN WOLFE | Mondo Wave | 14:14.25 | +0:47.40 | |
3 | 142 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 14:46.08 | +1:19.23 | |
4 | 130 | ANDRE SCHOCH | BunGuard Racing Team | 14:58.94 | +1:32.09 | |
5 | 134 | MARC DIPPEL | Team Bratwurst | 15:03.74 | +1:36.89 | |
6 | 129 | ALEXANDER FLEPS | 15:08.50 | +1:41.65 | ||
7 | 133 | SWEN HIERLING | Best Bike Racing | 15:18.20 | +1:51.35 | |
8 | 140 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing | 15:24.07 | +1:57.22 | |
9 | 143 | TIM LORKOWSKI | VPACE | 15:47.43 | +2:20.58 | |
10 | 141 | OLIVER WÜSTEN | 16:33.44 | +3:06.59 | ||
11 | 138 | ERNST VAN HORSSEN | 16:37.49 | +3:10.64 | ||
12 | 135 | FRANCESCO TURCO | Team Leone | 16:44.54 | +3:17.69 | |
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 148 | HANNA STEINTHALER | Tyrol Bike | 14:06.64 | --- | |
2 | 152 | CLAIRE REUTER | 14:08.86 | +0:02.22 | ||
3 | 241 | LENI ELLER | Die rasenmäher/ Scott Sports | 14:09.27 | +0:02.63 | |
4 | 158 | PILAR DE LA CRUZ | Downhill Verein Tirol | 14:39.84 | +0:33.20 | |
5 | 37 | STEFFANIE GROSSMANN | Radunion St. Johann | 14:45.34 | +0:38.70 | |
6 | 145 | MIRIJAM WALLAU | Heuer Radsport | 15:13.27 | +1:06.63 | |
7 | 275 | LUCA HAUTZ | Edelsten-Reichel Hörgeräte powered by MAD | 15:30.17 | +1:23.53 | |
8 | 163 | PIA UEBELEIN | Kenda Tires | 15:42.46 | +1:35.82 | |
9 | 151 | JASMIN KIENZNER | 16:22.58 | +2:15.94 | ||
10 | 155 | VANESSA HABL | Maloja and Friends | 16:28.30 | +2:21.66 | |
11 | 153 | GIULIA WENDELIN | ZRS Bamberg | 16:51.27 | +2:44.63 | |
12 | 162 | NAROA PRIETO | Oiartzun Bike | 16:54.60 | +2:47.96 | |
13 | 149 | STEFANIE ZELLER | 17:01.94 | +2:55.30 | ||
14 | 147 | NORA SCHNEIDER | Isar Dude*innen | 17:01.98 | +2:55.34 | |
15 | 146 | LUCA ALFSMANN | Faxe racing Team | 17:05.57 | +2:58.93 | |
Stage 4 | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 164 | LUKAS ROHBOGNER | The Isar Dude*innen | 1:41.80 | --- | |
2 | 178 | ROBERT STALLA | SlowMotion | 1:43.43 | +0:01.63 | |
3 | 188 | CHRISTOPH KRIEG | 1:44.09 | +0:02.29 | ||
4 | 177 | LUKAS STALLA | Fahrradzentrale Augsburg | 1:44.72 | +0:02.92 | |
5 | 191 | PASCAL ERDMANN | Radsport Erdmann | 1:44.88 | +0:03.08 | |
6 | 189 | JOSEPH RÜTHER | 1:45.21 | +0:03.41 | ||
7 | 172 | SIMON PAIRAN | 1:45.30 | +0:03.50 | ||
8 | 182 | KAI MARKERT | 1:45.55 | +0:03.75 | ||
9 | 186 | MARCEL NEITE | 1:46.48 | +0:04.68 | ||
10 | 187 | CHRISTIAN KRAH | Isar Dude*innen | 1:47.11 | +0:05.31 | |
11 | 170 | TIM GRUNWALD | 1:47.23 | +0:05.43 | ||
12 | 165 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 1:47.50 | +0:05.70 | ||
13 | 168 | FLORIAN UNTERSTEIN | Isar Dude*innen | 1:47.87 | +0:06.07 | |
14 | 190 | BEN ANHOFER | 1:49.74 | +0:07.94 | ||
15 | 183 | JANNIK EDELHÄUSER | 1:50.67 | +0:08.87 | ||
16 | 167 | BENEDIKT SCHAICH | Isar Dude*innen | 1:51.07 | +0:09.27 | |
17 | 271 | BASTIAN BUHLEIER | Kaiserschmarndrama | 1:51.41 | +0:09.61 | |
18 | 185 | KEVIN KLEIBER | 1:52.10 | +0:10.30 | ||
19 | 244 | TILLMANN BRAUN | 1:52.32 | +0:10.52 | ||
20 | 193 | ALEXANDER UNGER | 1:52.47 | +0:10.67 | ||
21 | 176 | TIM REISCH | 1:53.00 | +0:11.20 | ||
22 | 40 | RADOSLAW DOMANSKI | 1:53.74 | +0:11.94 | ||
23 | 171 | SEBASTIAN HABENICHT | Isar Dude*innen | 1:54.32 | +0:12.52 | |
24 | 196 | MAXIMILIAN SCHICH | 1:55.25 | +0:13.45 | ||
25 | 174 | FELIX BESTHORN | HD Freeride e.V. | 1:55.93 | +0:14.13 | |
26 | 181 | STEFANO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 1:56.47 | +0:14.67 | |
27 | 179 | CSABA GULYAS | 1:56.65 | +0:14.85 | ||
28 | 273 | MELISSA GEWIESE | Veloflott | 1:58.86 | +0:17.06 | |
29 | 180 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 2:00.72 | +0:18.92 | |
30 | 265 | MICHEL BARTHELMESS | 2:08.18 | +0:26.38 | ||
31 | 250 | MAGDALENA JANITSCH | 2:09.37 | +0:27.57 | ||
32 | 184 | JOHANNES HÜGEL | 2:12.95 | +0:31.15 | ||
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 234 | OSKAR FLAKE | 1:34.56 | --- | ||
2 | 225 | FLORIAN HEINECKE | Young Guns Bike Union | 1:34.87 | +0:00.31 | |
3 | 197 | FLORIAN ZOIDL | dh team tirol | 1:35.15 | +0:00.59 | |
4 | 211 | DANIEL LECHNER | Pele-Shop Team | 1:37.07 | +0:02.51 | |
5 | 227 | PHILIP PRAXMARER | 1:37.88 | +0:03.32 | ||
6 | 200 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSS | ROSE Bikes Racing | 1:38.30 | +0:03.74 | |
7 | 208 | LUIS JAAX | TSG 1847 Abt. Radsport | 1:39.07 | +0:04.51 | |
8 | 240 | TIMMY FOCKENBERGER | Radwerker.at | Levelnine | 1:40.13 | +0:05.57 | |
9 | 199 | LUKAS WASTLHUBER | LG Mettenheim / SBL-Racing | 1:40.15 | +0:05.59 | |
10 | 230 | MATTHIAS KLEINLERCHER | 1:40.19 | +0:05.63 | ||
11 | 236 | ARVED MAY | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 1:40.25 | +0:05.69 | |
12 | 903 | MAXIMILIAN FRITZ | 1:41.00 | +0:06.44 | ||
13 | 229 | JONAS AUER | 1:41.07 | +0:06.51 | ||
14 | 216 | LUCA HIERLING | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald / Best Bike Racing | 1:41.22 | +0:06.66 | |
14 | 238 | BEN RECH | equipe Velo Oberland | 1:41.22 | +0:06.66 | |
16 | 217 | PAUL VALENT | 1:41.24 | +0:06.68 | ||
17 | 205 | FELIX SCHIMMER | 1:41.30 | +0:06.74 | ||
17 | 198 | SIMON DEIFEL | 1:41.30 | +0:06.74 | ||
19 | 222 | BASTIAN SCHIPPERS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:41.40 | +0:06.84 | |
20 | 239 | KILIAN GRATL | 1:41.57 | +0:07.01 | ||
21 | 233 | LUIS FREITAG | Radon | 1:41.60 | +0:07.04 | |
22 | 904 | LEONARD THIEDE | 1:41.71 | +0:07.15 | ||
23 | 280 | LOIS ELLER | Dh team tirol | 1:41.86 | +0:07.30 | |
24 | 212 | GUNNAR ROSER | MTB Bieberstein | 1:41.95 | +0:07.39 | |
25 | 224 | PATRIC JUNGLAS | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 1:42.00 | +0:07.44 | |
26 | 202 | CEDRIC KAUFMANN | 1:42.80 | +0:08.24 | ||
27 | 218 | JAKOB HAMMERER | 1:43.27 | +0:08.71 | ||
28 | 206 | CHRISTIAN GEILERT | 1:43.55 | +0:08.99 | ||
29 | 220 | ANDREAS KISTL | Freeride Union | 1:43.58 | +0:09.02 | |
30 | 263 | DAVID WEIDELENER | 1:43.73 | +0:09.17 | ||
31 | 207 | BENEDIKT SEUFERT | RV89 Schweinfurt | 1:44.77 | +0:10.21 | |
32 | 215 | LUKAS KREIDL | 1:44.87 | +0:10.31 | ||
33 | 237 | MAX GIEHL | VPACE | 1:44.90 | +0:10.34 | |
34 | 269 | ERIK FRONAPFEL | MTB Bieberstein | 1:44.97 | +0:10.41 | |
35 | 34 | MATHIS OTT | Schwobaracing | 1:46.26 | +0:11.70 | |
36 | 201 | THORBEN MARKUS | 1:46.93 | +0:12.37 | ||
37 | 213 | FYNN SCHMID | 1:48.11 | +0:13.55 | ||
38 | 204 | LEON MÜLLER | MTB Coach Racing Team | 1:48.12 | +0:13.56 | |
39 | 226 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | AMC Rodheim Bieber / Fuji-Bikes Rockets | 1:49.10 | +0:14.54 | |
40 | 228 | CLEMENS TIWALD | 1:49.41 | +0:14.85 | ||
41 | 214 | JOHANNES BERKEMER | Skiclub Renningen | 1:49.53 | +0:14.97 | |
42 | 245 | NICO WINKLER | Spezialized | 1:49.98 | +0:15.42 | |
43 | 219 | NOAH PLIENEGGER | KnechtusMaxXximus | 1:50.47 | +0:15.91 | |
44 | 210 | KLAUS ZECK | MTB Coach | 1:50.61 | +0:16.05 | |
45 | 242 | SIMON THÖNY | 1:51.24 | +0:16.68 | ||
46 | 223 | LINUS HERGET | 1:52.50 | +0:17.94 | ||
47 | 231 | MAXIMILIAN HEINEN | MaxOil | 1:55.42 | +0:20.86 | |
48 | 203 | LUKA TODORIC | Zrs Bamberg | 1:56.82 | +0:22.26 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 272 | ARMIN TIRALA | Radunion St. Johann in Tirol | 1:37.00 | --- | |
2 | 112 | LUKAS MANKE | Scuderia Affogato | 1:39.00 | +0:02.00 | |
3 | 106 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing Team | 1:39.15 | +0:02.15 | |
4 | 102 | OLAF HIRSCH | 1:40.32 | +0:03.32 | ||
5 | 246 | PHILIP CONNIGHAM | 1:40.53 | +0:03.53 | ||
6 | 256 | FRANK GLOCKER | 1:40.82 | +0:03.82 | ||
7 | 103 | PANAGIOTIS GEORGITSIS | 1:42.07 | +0:05.07 | ||
8 | 107 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 1:42.38 | +0:05.38 | |
9 | 108 | PHILIPP MARTIN-PLIENEGGER | 1:42.96 | +0:05.96 | ||
10 | 253 | JOHANNES THIELE | 1:45.10 | +0:08.10 | ||
11 | 104 | MARTIN JÄGER | 1:48.08 | +0:11.08 | ||
12 | 101 | GERRIT LANGE | Ardeygebirge | 1:48.70 | +0:11.70 | |
13 | 252 | HENDRIK HÖNIG | 1:52.50 | +0:15.50 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 1 | KEVIN MADEREGGER | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol | 1:32.94 | --- | |
2 | 36 | FELIX BAUER | Sportokay.com RACING | 1:33.05 | +0:00.11 | |
3 | 27 | JONAS GÖWEIL | Cube Action Team | 1:34.53 | +0:01.59 | |
3 | 35 | NANOUK MAGNUS | Coho Park Racing | 1:34.53 | +0:01.59 | |
5 | 23 | KILIAN SCHNÖLLER | Tyrol Bike/ Freeride Union | 1:35.12 | +0:02.18 | |
6 | 261 | MARKUS SIEDERSTÄTTER | Forst 1857 | 1:35.42 | +0:02.48 | |
7 | 9 | KILIAN MADEREGGER | Mtb club koppl | 1:35.60 | +0:02.66 | |
8 | 4 | MARTIN MÜHLEGGER | 1:35.85 | +0:02.91 | ||
9 | 13 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 1:36.24 | +0:03.30 | |
10 | 11 | SAMUEL LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 1:36.34 | +0:03.40 | |
11 | 85 | PHILIPP STARK | 1:36.50 | +0:03.56 | ||
12 | 39 | DANIEL SONTHEIMER | 1:36.52 | +0:03.58 | ||
13 | 6 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | LietzSportRacing | 1:36.57 | +0:03.63 | |
14 | 21 | STEFAN WANDEL | 1:36.89 | +0:03.95 | ||
15 | 5 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | Specialized | 1:36.93 | +0:03.99 | |
16 | 33 | JENS BAYER | 1:37.09 | +0:04.15 | ||
17 | 24 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 1:37.33 | +0:04.39 | ||
17 | 22 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:37.33 | +0:04.39 | |
19 | 3 | MICHAEL RINDFLEISCH | SportOkay.com RACING | 1:37.35 | +0:04.41 | |
20 | 31 | LINUS OTT | TSV Ellwangen | 1:37.52 | +0:04.58 | |
21 | 14 | JONAS MÖHWALD | Tv Waldsassen | 1:37.95 | +0:05.01 | |
22 | 17 | SEBASTIAN HÜPFL | 1:38.05 | +0:05.11 | ||
23 | 15 | MICHAEL MÜHLEGGER | 1:38.65 | +0:05.71 | ||
24 | 19 | ELIAS SCHULER | 1. RSV Forchheim | 1:39.17 | +0:06.23 | |
25 | 259 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Radon, Maxxis, Nonplus, EXT, Schnurr-Tech, Unleazh | 1:39.18 | +0:06.24 | |
26 | 38 | MANUEL LUTZ | CUBE WXM | 1:39.43 | +0:06.49 | |
27 | 26 | SVEN BÖHM | Bikecafe Messingschlager/ Scott/ Sram | 1:39.55 | +0:06.61 | |
28 | 255 | FABIO TIOZZO | 1:40.08 | +0:07.14 | ||
29 | 12 | JONAS LINNEMANN | BULLIGANG | 1:40.50 | +0:07.56 | |
30 | 25 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | 1:40.87 | +0:07.93 | ||
31 | 32 | MAX DE SIMONE | Dirtlej | 1:40.95 | +0:08.01 | |
32 | 29 | PETER KONLE | 1:41.40 | +0:08.46 | ||
33 | 16 | NOAH WURMITZER | 1:41.73 | +0:08.79 | ||
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 278 | THOMAS SCHÄFER | MTB-Academy | 1:37.17 | --- | |
2 | 113 | SIMON LINDNER | Faxe racing Team | 1:40.82 | +0:03.65 | |
3 | 115 | PATRICK VALORZI | 1:40.99 | +0:03.82 | ||
4 | 270 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | Nonplus Racing Team | 1:42.03 | +0:04.86 | |
5 | 247 | MATHIAS RAAB | Loamerz | 1:43.76 | +0:06.59 | |
6 | 124 | UDO FALKENHAN | 1:45.57 | +0:08.40 | ||
7 | 121 | CHRISTIAN HOFER | 1:46.72 | +0:09.55 | ||
8 | 114 | WERNER PIRKER | 1:47.37 | +0:10.20 | ||
9 | 128 | CLAUDIO PETRIANNI | Propain Crew | 1:48.22 | +0:11.05 | |
10 | 125 | MICHAEL LEIDINGER | Soulrider e.V. | 1:49.30 | +0:12.13 | |
11 | 116 | MATHEW CAMERON | 1:51.37 | +0:14.20 | ||
12 | 122 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Die Michels | 1:53.27 | +0:16.10 | |
13 | 161 | ALEXANDRA SASSE | 1:54.62 | +0:17.45 | ||
14 | 119 | FLORIAN SCHUMPP | Lilienthal Schwachsinn & Söhne | 1:55.14 | +0:17.97 | |
15 | 264 | CHRISTOPH RATHGEBER | 1:55.88 | +0:18.71 | ||
16 | 118 | JOHANNES BAUM | 2:00.56 | +0:23.39 | ||
17 | 120 | NORMAN PFAU | 2:00.75 | +0:23.58 | ||
18 | 127 | JEREMY DIXON | 2:02.27 | +0:25.10 | ||
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 92 | JAKOB POPP | Unknown Streetwear/ LEAP | 1:36.12 | --- | |
2 | 68 | NOAH SCHÖNIGER | 1:36.58 | +0:00.46 | ||
3 | 95 | JAKOB WITZMANN | 1:36.59 | +0:00.47 | ||
4 | 88 | LIONEL GOTTIER | 1:36.63 | +0:00.51 | ||
5 | 50 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 1:36.82 | +0:00.70 | ||
5 | 47 | LENNART ROOS | Fahrbar | 1:36.82 | +0:00.70 | |
7 | 274 | JOHANNES MAHLER | Veloflott | 1:37.17 | +0:01.05 | |
8 | 86 | PHILIPP BODNER | 1:38.03 | +0:01.91 | ||
9 | 55 | LAMPROS FAKIOLAS | - | 1:38.10 | +0:01.98 | |
10 | 260 | HANNES ECCEL | Forst 1857 | 1:38.31 | +0:02.19 | |
11 | 251 | DOMINIK HAUSER | 1:38.38 | +0:02.26 | ||
12 | 43 | MARTIN KOIDL | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 1:38.80 | +0:02.68 | |
13 | 65 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | Eier-Racing Rosenthal | 1:39.00 | +0:02.88 | |
14 | 79 | JOHANNES BRÜCKNER | 1:39.20 | +0:03.08 | ||
15 | 71 | MORITZ SCHÜLTKE | 1:39.21 | +0:03.09 | ||
16 | 78 | FREDERICK PANTEL | 1:39.47 | +0:03.35 | ||
17 | 72 | LORENZ KIESEL | Bikerei Innsbruck | 1:39.55 | +0:03.43 | |
18 | 46 | LUKAS WOLF | 1:39.57 | +0:03.45 | ||
19 | 48 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | ZRS-Bamberg | 1:39.78 | +0:03.66 | |
20 | 58 | SEBASTIAN BANNEWITZ | 1:39.80 | +0:03.68 | ||
21 | 52 | MORITZ GREIM | 1:39.93 | +0:03.81 | ||
22 | 248 | LORENZ SCHÖLLENBERGER | freidinger Motorsports | 1:40.27 | +0:04.15 | |
23 | 99 | DAVID KOMPATSCHER | Snowgirls Freeride Team | 1:40.47 | +0:04.35 | |
24 | 90 | MARTIN BAUMGÄRTEL | 1:40.67 | +0:04.55 | ||
25 | 81 | SIMON SEEBER | 1:40.78 | +0:04.66 | ||
26 | 257 | PHILIPP PICÓ SÁNCHEZ | No Town | 1:41.00 | +0:04.88 | |
27 | 42 | PAUL SCHILLING | LAST Ambassadors | 1:41.31 | +0:05.19 | |
28 | 100 | LUKAS DOLEZAL | 1:41.35 | +0:05.23 | ||
29 | 97 | FRANK SUTTERLÜTY | Bikerei Innsbruck | 1:42.07 | +0:05.95 | |
30 | 262 | SEBASTIAN SCHACHINGER | 1:42.19 | +0:06.07 | ||
31 | 66 | JOHANNES RITTMAIER | BunGuard Racing Team / ZRS Bamberg | 1:42.40 | +0:06.28 | |
32 | 70 | SEBASTIAN STUTE | 1:42.73 | +0:06.61 | ||
33 | 73 | DANIEL SCHMITT | Faxe racing Team | 1:42.77 | +0:06.65 | |
34 | 44 | HANS KRÖNER | Der hastige Hans | 1:43.33 | +0:07.21 | |
35 | 77 | HANNES LENK | RSV Aue e.V. | 1:43.40 | +0:07.28 | |
36 | 277 | CHRISTIAN FÄHRENKEMPER | 1:43.76 | +0:07.64 | ||
37 | 75 | LUKAS JAKOB | 1:44.24 | +0:08.12 | ||
38 | 194 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | Flatoutracing Germany | 1:44.48 | +0:08.36 | |
39 | 258 | FELIX UNSELD | 1:44.70 | +0:08.58 | ||
40 | 60 | FELIX BUCHTAL | 1:45.05 | +0:08.93 | ||
41 | 91 | CHRISTIAN KLEIN | 1:45.20 | +0:09.08 | ||
42 | 69 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 1:45.23 | +0:09.11 | |
43 | 54 | PAUL ZECK | 1:45.32 | +0:09.20 | ||
44 | 57 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your moms favorite team | 1:45.78 | +0:09.66 | |
45 | 49 | DANIEL BAYER | 1:45.96 | +0:09.84 | ||
46 | 96 | DOMINIK BÖSCH | Bikerei Innsbruck | 1:46.29 | +0:10.17 | |
47 | 53 | JONATHAN REINHART | Bunguard Racing Team / TSV Werneck | 1:46.50 | +0:10.38 | |
48 | 82 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:46.99 | +0:10.87 | |
49 | 67 | LENNART SCHLEMMER | 1:47.25 | +0:11.13 | ||
50 | 41 | VALENTIN HOPPE | 1:48.57 | +0:12.45 | ||
51 | 51 | NICO GIERIG | 1:48.60 | +0:12.48 | ||
52 | 89 | JONAS KELLER | 1:48.67 | +0:12.55 | ||
53 | 59 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Moms Favorite Team | 1:48.96 | +0:12.84 | |
54 | 267 | ANDREAS KUSTERMANN | Fahrbar | 1:49.65 | +0:13.53 | |
55 | 74 | MAXIMILIAN LÜNERT | 1:52.24 | +0:16.12 | ||
56 | 61 | MORITZ SCHILLING | Run and Bike-Team e.V. | 1:52.40 | +0:16.28 | |
57 | 94 | LIZ ZIMMER | MTBInnsbruck | 1:55.57 | +0:19.45 | |
58 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN QUECKENBERG | 2:00.36 | +0:24.24 | ||
59 | 84 | PHILIPP STRUCK | 2:06.90 | +0:30.78 | ||
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 136 | KURT EXENBERGER | BIKEACADEMY.COM | 1:38.79 | --- | |
2 | 144 | BRIAN WOLFE | Mondo Wave | 1:42.08 | +0:03.29 | |
3 | 142 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 1:44.45 | +0:05.66 | |
4 | 129 | ALEXANDER FLEPS | 1:47.53 | +0:08.74 | ||
5 | 140 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing | 1:49.08 | +0:10.29 | |
6 | 130 | ANDRE SCHOCH | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:49.20 | +0:10.41 | |
7 | 134 | MARC DIPPEL | Team Bratwurst | 1:49.35 | +0:10.56 | |
8 | 133 | SWEN HIERLING | Best Bike Racing | 1:50.83 | +0:12.04 | |
9 | 135 | FRANCESCO TURCO | Team Leone | 1:53.13 | +0:14.34 | |
10 | 143 | TIM LORKOWSKI | VPACE | 1:53.20 | +0:14.41 | |
11 | 141 | OLIVER WÜSTEN | 1:56.16 | +0:17.37 | ||
12 | 138 | ERNST VAN HORSSEN | 2:00.75 | +0:21.96 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 148 | HANNA STEINTHALER | Tyrol Bike | 1:43.58 | --- | |
2 | 241 | LENI ELLER | Die rasenmäher/ Scott Sports | 1:44.18 | +0:00.60 | |
3 | 152 | CLAIRE REUTER | 1:44.35 | +0:00.77 | ||
4 | 37 | STEFFANIE GROSSMANN | Radunion St. Johann | 1:46.63 | +0:03.05 | |
5 | 158 | PILAR DE LA CRUZ | Downhill Verein Tirol | 1:47.73 | +0:04.15 | |
6 | 145 | MIRIJAM WALLAU | Heuer Radsport | 1:49.19 | +0:05.61 | |
7 | 275 | LUCA HAUTZ | Edelsten-Reichel Hörgeräte powered by MAD | 1:51.28 | +0:07.70 | |
8 | 163 | PIA UEBELEIN | Kenda Tires | 1:53.92 | +0:10.34 | |
9 | 155 | VANESSA HABL | Maloja and Friends | 1:55.10 | +0:11.52 | |
10 | 151 | JASMIN KIENZNER | 1:57.32 | +0:13.74 | ||
11 | 153 | GIULIA WENDELIN | ZRS Bamberg | 1:57.75 | +0:14.17 | |
12 | 149 | STEFANIE ZELLER | 1:58.68 | +0:15.10 | ||
13 | 147 | NORA SCHNEIDER | Isar Dude*innen | 1:59.87 | +0:16.29 | |
14 | 162 | NAROA PRIETO | Oiartzun Bike | 2:00.21 | +0:16.63 | |
15 | 146 | LUCA ALFSMANN | Faxe racing Team | 2:00.77 | +0:17.19 | |
Stage 4 Total | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 164 | LUKAS ROHBOGNER | The Isar Dude*innen | 15:28.68 | --- | |
2 | 188 | CHRISTOPH KRIEG | 15:53.85 | +0:25.17 | ||
3 | 191 | PASCAL ERDMANN | Radsport Erdmann | 16:02.38 | +0:33.70 | |
4 | 177 | LUKAS STALLA | Fahrradzentrale Augsburg | 16:03.42 | +0:34.74 | |
5 | 189 | JOSEPH RÜTHER | 16:08.19 | +0:39.51 | ||
6 | 186 | MARCEL NEITE | 16:18.11 | +0:49.43 | ||
7 | 172 | SIMON PAIRAN | 16:18.70 | +0:50.02 | ||
8 | 182 | KAI MARKERT | 16:21.11 | +0:52.43 | ||
9 | 178 | ROBERT STALLA | SlowMotion | 16:24.41 | +0:55.73 | |
10 | 168 | FLORIAN UNTERSTEIN | Isar Dude*innen | 16:33.51 | +1:04.83 | |
11 | 187 | CHRISTIAN KRAH | Isar Dude*innen | 16:45.21 | +1:16.53 | |
12 | 165 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 16:58.20 | +1:29.52 | ||
13 | 170 | TIM GRUNWALD | 17:00.29 | +1:31.61 | ||
14 | 176 | TIM REISCH | 17:13.14 | +1:44.46 | ||
15 | 183 | JANNIK EDELHÄUSER | 17:16.98 | +1:48.30 | ||
16 | 185 | KEVIN KLEIBER | 17:27.65 | +1:58.97 | ||
17 | 190 | BEN ANHOFER | 17:37.69 | +2:09.01 | ||
18 | 167 | BENEDIKT SCHAICH | Isar Dude*innen | 17:38.64 | +2:09.96 | |
19 | 271 | BASTIAN BUHLEIER | Kaiserschmarndrama | 17:40.76 | +2:12.08 | |
20 | 181 | STEFANO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 17:51.99 | +2:23.31 | |
21 | 193 | ALEXANDER UNGER | 17:57.97 | +2:29.29 | ||
22 | 40 | RADOSLAW DOMANSKI | 18:09.25 | +2:40.57 | ||
23 | 179 | CSABA GULYAS | 18:19.36 | +2:50.68 | ||
24 | 171 | SEBASTIAN HABENICHT | Isar Dude*innen | 18:21.89 | +2:53.21 | |
25 | 273 | MELISSA GEWIESE | Veloflott | 18:40.19 | +3:11.51 | |
26 | 244 | TILLMANN BRAUN | 19:08.65 | +3:39.97 | ||
27 | 180 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 19:19.83 | +3:51.15 | |
28 | 196 | MAXIMILIAN SCHICH | 19:38.23 | +4:09.55 | ||
29 | 250 | MAGDALENA JANITSCH | 20:27.35 | +4:58.67 | ||
30 | 184 | JOHANNES HÜGEL | 21:10.19 | +5:41.51 | ||
31 | 265 | MICHEL BARTHELMESS | 23:08.52 | +7:39.84 | ||
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 197 | FLORIAN ZOIDL | dh team tirol | 14:18.20 | --- | |
2 | 234 | OSKAR FLAKE | 14:22.91 | +0:04.71 | ||
3 | 225 | FLORIAN HEINECKE | Young Guns Bike Union | 14:40.70 | +0:22.50 | |
4 | 200 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSS | ROSE Bikes Racing | 14:56.01 | +0:37.81 | |
5 | 208 | LUIS JAAX | TSG 1847 Abt. Radsport | 14:57.36 | +0:39.16 | |
6 | 211 | DANIEL LECHNER | Pele-Shop Team | 15:02.04 | +0:43.84 | |
7 | 233 | LUIS FREITAG | Radon | 15:06.64 | +0:48.44 | |
8 | 903 | MAXIMILIAN FRITZ | 15:09.94 | +0:51.74 | ||
9 | 199 | LUKAS WASTLHUBER | LG Mettenheim / SBL-Racing | 15:11.23 | +0:53.03 | |
10 | 240 | TIMMY FOCKENBERGER | Radwerker.at | Levelnine | 15:12.05 | +0:53.85 | |
11 | 236 | ARVED MAY | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 15:13.31 | +0:55.11 | |
12 | 227 | PHILIP PRAXMARER | 15:14.33 | +0:56.13 | ||
13 | 238 | BEN RECH | equipe Velo Oberland | 15:16.38 | +0:58.18 | |
14 | 230 | MATTHIAS KLEINLERCHER | 15:16.74 | +0:58.54 | ||
15 | 216 | LUCA HIERLING | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald / Best Bike Racing | 15:16.82 | +0:58.62 | |
16 | 198 | SIMON DEIFEL | 15:21.77 | +1:03.57 | ||
17 | 205 | FELIX SCHIMMER | 15:24.74 | +1:06.54 | ||
18 | 239 | KILIAN GRATL | 15:31.91 | +1:13.71 | ||
19 | 224 | PATRIC JUNGLAS | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 15:32.38 | +1:14.18 | |
20 | 222 | BASTIAN SCHIPPERS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 15:36.18 | +1:17.98 | |
21 | 202 | CEDRIC KAUFMANN | 15:38.04 | +1:19.84 | ||
22 | 212 | GUNNAR ROSER | MTB Bieberstein | 15:38.94 | +1:20.74 | |
23 | 904 | LEONARD THIEDE | 15:46.66 | +1:28.46 | ||
24 | 215 | LUKAS KREIDL | 15:48.18 | +1:29.98 | ||
25 | 229 | JONAS AUER | 15:48.49 | +1:30.29 | ||
26 | 217 | PAUL VALENT | 16:00.75 | +1:42.55 | ||
27 | 220 | ANDREAS KISTL | Freeride Union | 16:06.79 | +1:48.59 | |
28 | 218 | JAKOB HAMMERER | 16:08.51 | +1:50.31 | ||
29 | 263 | DAVID WEIDELENER | 16:11.42 | +1:53.22 | ||
30 | 213 | FYNN SCHMID | 16:13.05 | +1:54.85 | ||
31 | 269 | ERIK FRONAPFEL | MTB Bieberstein | 16:16.84 | +1:58.64 | |
32 | 237 | MAX GIEHL | VPACE | 16:18.27 | +2:00.07 | |
33 | 206 | CHRISTIAN GEILERT | 16:22.90 | +2:04.70 | ||
34 | 207 | BENEDIKT SEUFERT | RV89 Schweinfurt | 16:27.85 | +2:09.65 | |
35 | 34 | MATHIS OTT | Schwobaracing | 16:29.57 | +2:11.37 | |
36 | 214 | JOHANNES BERKEMER | Skiclub Renningen | 16:41.60 | +2:23.40 | |
37 | 280 | LOIS ELLER | Dh team tirol | 17:19.71 | +3:01.51 | |
38 | 201 | THORBEN MARKUS | 17:23.65 | +3:05.45 | ||
39 | 219 | NOAH PLIENEGGER | KnechtusMaxXximus | 17:26.73 | +3:08.53 | |
40 | 204 | LEON MÜLLER | MTB Coach Racing Team | 17:38.08 | +3:19.88 | |
41 | 245 | NICO WINKLER | Spezialized | 17:40.37 | +3:22.17 | |
42 | 210 | KLAUS ZECK | MTB Coach | 17:43.88 | +3:25.68 | |
43 | 228 | CLEMENS TIWALD | 17:50.82 | +3:32.62 | ||
44 | 231 | MAXIMILIAN HEINEN | MaxOil | 18:09.90 | +3:51.70 | |
45 | 223 | LINUS HERGET | 18:31.39 | +4:13.19 | ||
46 | 242 | SIMON THÖNY | 18:54.29 | +4:36.09 | ||
47 | 226 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | AMC Rodheim Bieber / Fuji-Bikes Rockets | 19:00.95 | +4:42.75 | |
48 | 203 | LUKA TODORIC | Zrs Bamberg | 20:02.51 | +5:44.31 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 106 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing Team | 14:43.56 | --- | |
2 | 272 | ARMIN TIRALA | Radunion St. Johann in Tirol | 14:59.39 | +0:15.83 | |
3 | 246 | PHILIP CONNIGHAM | 15:15.34 | +0:31.78 | ||
4 | 102 | OLAF HIRSCH | 15:16.61 | +0:33.05 | ||
5 | 107 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 15:23.48 | +0:39.92 | |
6 | 112 | LUKAS MANKE | Scuderia Affogato | 15:33.28 | +0:49.72 | |
7 | 256 | FRANK GLOCKER | 15:39.59 | +0:56.03 | ||
8 | 108 | PHILIPP MARTIN-PLIENEGGER | 16:00.69 | +1:17.13 | ||
9 | 103 | PANAGIOTIS GEORGITSIS | 16:23.26 | +1:39.70 | ||
10 | 101 | GERRIT LANGE | Ardeygebirge | 16:40.85 | +1:57.29 | |
11 | 253 | JOHANNES THIELE | 17:07.80 | +2:24.24 | ||
12 | 104 | MARTIN JÄGER | 17:09.64 | +2:26.08 | ||
13 | 252 | HENDRIK HÖNIG | 17:34.11 | +2:50.55 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 1 | KEVIN MADEREGGER | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol | 13:46.17 | --- | |
2 | 36 | FELIX BAUER | Sportokay.com RACING | 13:49.17 | +0:03.00 | |
3 | 27 | JONAS GÖWEIL | Cube Action Team | 14:04.84 | +0:18.67 | |
4 | 11 | SAMUEL LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 14:16.95 | +0:30.78 | |
5 | 261 | MARKUS SIEDERSTÄTTER | Forst 1857 | 14:20.02 | +0:33.85 | |
6 | 9 | KILIAN MADEREGGER | Mtb club koppl | 14:20.73 | +0:34.56 | |
7 | 24 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 14:21.18 | +0:35.01 | ||
8 | 6 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | LietzSportRacing | 14:22.14 | +0:35.97 | |
9 | 35 | NANOUK MAGNUS | Coho Park Racing | 14:25.70 | +0:39.53 | |
10 | 13 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 14:26.44 | +0:40.27 | |
11 | 3 | MICHAEL RINDFLEISCH | SportOkay.com RACING | 14:29.70 | +0:43.53 | |
12 | 33 | JENS BAYER | 14:32.41 | +0:46.24 | ||
13 | 21 | STEFAN WANDEL | 14:33.03 | +0:46.86 | ||
14 | 26 | SVEN BÖHM | Bikecafe Messingschlager/ Scott/ Sram | 14:38.04 | +0:51.87 | |
15 | 14 | JONAS MÖHWALD | Tv Waldsassen | 14:40.79 | +0:54.62 | |
16 | 22 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 14:41.91 | +0:55.74 | |
17 | 4 | MARTIN MÜHLEGGER | 14:43.99 | +0:57.82 | ||
18 | 85 | PHILIPP STARK | 14:44.11 | +0:57.94 | ||
19 | 5 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | Specialized | 14:46.02 | +0:59.85 | |
20 | 17 | SEBASTIAN HÜPFL | 14:47.70 | +1:01.53 | ||
21 | 19 | ELIAS SCHULER | 1. RSV Forchheim | 14:47.72 | +1:01.55 | |
22 | 31 | LINUS OTT | TSV Ellwangen | 14:56.24 | +1:10.07 | |
23 | 259 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Radon, Maxxis, Nonplus, EXT, Schnurr-Tech, Unleazh | 14:56.90 | +1:10.73 | |
24 | 32 | MAX DE SIMONE | Dirtlej | 14:57.05 | +1:10.88 | |
25 | 255 | FABIO TIOZZO | 14:57.64 | +1:11.47 | ||
26 | 12 | JONAS LINNEMANN | BULLIGANG | 14:59.48 | +1:13.31 | |
27 | 39 | DANIEL SONTHEIMER | 15:06.47 | +1:20.30 | ||
28 | 25 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | 15:11.11 | +1:24.94 | ||
29 | 29 | PETER KONLE | 15:14.54 | +1:28.37 | ||
30 | 38 | MANUEL LUTZ | CUBE WXM | 15:15.30 | +1:29.13 | |
31 | 15 | MICHAEL MÜHLEGGER | 15:21.69 | +1:35.52 | ||
32 | 16 | NOAH WURMITZER | 15:26.20 | +1:40.03 | ||
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 278 | THOMAS SCHÄFER | MTB-Academy | 14:37.11 | --- | |
2 | 113 | SIMON LINDNER | Faxe racing Team | 15:15.86 | +0:38.75 | |
3 | 115 | PATRICK VALORZI | 15:22.16 | +0:45.05 | ||
4 | 270 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | Nonplus Racing Team | 15:38.43 | +1:01.32 | |
5 | 247 | MATHIAS RAAB | Loamerz | 15:43.43 | +1:06.32 | |
6 | 114 | WERNER PIRKER | 15:50.94 | +1:13.83 | ||
7 | 124 | UDO FALKENHAN | 16:15.52 | +1:38.41 | ||
8 | 125 | MICHAEL LEIDINGER | Soulrider e.V. | 16:41.05 | +2:03.94 | |
9 | 121 | CHRISTIAN HOFER | 16:53.24 | +2:16.13 | ||
10 | 116 | MATHEW CAMERON | 16:57.73 | +2:20.62 | ||
11 | 122 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Die Michels | 17:28.73 | +2:51.62 | |
12 | 128 | CLAUDIO PETRIANNI | Propain Crew | 17:32.72 | +2:55.61 | |
13 | 161 | ALEXANDRA SASSE | 18:12.66 | +3:35.55 | ||
14 | 118 | JOHANNES BAUM | 18:15.07 | +3:37.96 | ||
15 | 119 | FLORIAN SCHUMPP | Lilienthal Schwachsinn & Söhne | 18:27.31 | +3:50.20 | |
16 | 264 | CHRISTOPH RATHGEBER | 18:52.31 | +4:15.20 | ||
17 | 120 | NORMAN PFAU | 19:03.16 | +4:26.05 | ||
18 | 127 | JEREMY DIXON | 19:12.94 | +4:35.83 | ||
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 92 | JAKOB POPP | Unknown Streetwear/ LEAP | 14:23.44 | --- | |
2 | 88 | LIONEL GOTTIER | 14:30.87 | +0:07.43 | ||
3 | 68 | NOAH SCHÖNIGER | 14:34.31 | +0:10.87 | ||
4 | 50 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 14:41.55 | +0:18.11 | ||
5 | 274 | JOHANNES MAHLER | Veloflott | 14:41.97 | +0:18.53 | |
6 | 58 | SEBASTIAN BANNEWITZ | 14:42.31 | +0:18.87 | ||
7 | 79 | JOHANNES BRÜCKNER | 14:49.47 | +0:26.03 | ||
8 | 43 | MARTIN KOIDL | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 14:54.22 | +0:30.78 | |
9 | 86 | PHILIPP BODNER | 14:55.30 | +0:31.86 | ||
10 | 55 | LAMPROS FAKIOLAS | - | 14:55.84 | +0:32.40 | |
11 | 47 | LENNART ROOS | Fahrbar | 14:57.04 | +0:33.60 | |
12 | 251 | DOMINIK HAUSER | 14:59.25 | +0:35.81 | ||
13 | 42 | PAUL SCHILLING | LAST Ambassadors | 15:02.61 | +0:39.17 | |
14 | 248 | LORENZ SCHÖLLENBERGER | freidinger Motorsports | 15:03.23 | +0:39.79 | |
15 | 97 | FRANK SUTTERLÜTY | Bikerei Innsbruck | 15:06.04 | +0:42.60 | |
16 | 100 | LUKAS DOLEZAL | 15:11.55 | +0:48.11 | ||
17 | 48 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | ZRS-Bamberg | 15:12.10 | +0:48.66 | |
18 | 72 | LORENZ KIESEL | Bikerei Innsbruck | 15:19.89 | +0:56.45 | |
19 | 52 | MORITZ GREIM | 15:21.63 | +0:58.19 | ||
20 | 99 | DAVID KOMPATSCHER | Snowgirls Freeride Team | 15:22.47 | +0:59.03 | |
21 | 81 | SIMON SEEBER | 15:26.56 | +1:03.12 | ||
22 | 260 | HANNES ECCEL | Forst 1857 | 15:28.03 | +1:04.59 | |
23 | 262 | SEBASTIAN SCHACHINGER | 15:28.78 | +1:05.34 | ||
24 | 90 | MARTIN BAUMGÄRTEL | 15:29.92 | +1:06.48 | ||
25 | 78 | FREDERICK PANTEL | 15:30.23 | +1:06.79 | ||
26 | 257 | PHILIPP PICÓ SÁNCHEZ | No Town | 15:31.83 | +1:08.39 | |
27 | 46 | LUKAS WOLF | 15:37.10 | +1:13.66 | ||
28 | 73 | DANIEL SCHMITT | Faxe racing Team | 15:42.30 | +1:18.86 | |
29 | 70 | SEBASTIAN STUTE | 15:48.66 | +1:25.22 | ||
30 | 66 | JOHANNES RITTMAIER | BunGuard Racing Team / ZRS Bamberg | 15:48.89 | +1:25.45 | |
31 | 75 | LUKAS JAKOB | 15:50.82 | +1:27.38 | ||
32 | 77 | HANNES LENK | RSV Aue e.V. | 15:52.39 | +1:28.95 | |
33 | 91 | CHRISTIAN KLEIN | 16:04.71 | +1:41.27 | ||
34 | 60 | FELIX BUCHTAL | 16:05.76 | +1:42.32 | ||
35 | 54 | PAUL ZECK | 16:10.33 | +1:46.89 | ||
36 | 69 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 16:16.59 | +1:53.15 | |
37 | 57 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your moms favorite team | 16:16.74 | +1:53.30 | |
38 | 53 | JONATHAN REINHART | Bunguard Racing Team / TSV Werneck | 16:18.72 | +1:55.28 | |
39 | 258 | FELIX UNSELD | 16:18.92 | +1:55.48 | ||
40 | 277 | CHRISTIAN FÄHRENKEMPER | 16:19.17 | +1:55.73 | ||
41 | 49 | DANIEL BAYER | 16:20.57 | +1:57.13 | ||
42 | 194 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | Flatoutracing Germany | 16:23.97 | +2:00.53 | |
43 | 51 | NICO GIERIG | 16:25.63 | +2:02.19 | ||
44 | 44 | HANS KRÖNER | Der hastige Hans | 16:26.10 | +2:02.66 | |
45 | 96 | DOMINIK BÖSCH | Bikerei Innsbruck | 16:38.79 | +2:15.35 | |
46 | 82 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 16:40.59 | +2:17.15 | |
47 | 65 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | Eier-Racing Rosenthal | 16:41.24 | +2:17.80 | |
48 | 89 | JONAS KELLER | 16:41.49 | +2:18.05 | ||
49 | 67 | LENNART SCHLEMMER | 16:53.45 | +2:30.01 | ||
50 | 59 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Moms Favorite Team | 16:54.40 | +2:30.96 | |
51 | 95 | JAKOB WITZMANN | 17:03.13 | +2:39.69 | ||
52 | 41 | VALENTIN HOPPE | 17:10.10 | +2:46.66 | ||
53 | 267 | ANDREAS KUSTERMANN | Fahrbar | 17:12.98 | +2:49.54 | |
54 | 71 | MORITZ SCHÜLTKE | 17:19.64 | +2:56.20 | ||
55 | 74 | MAXIMILIAN LÜNERT | 17:22.03 | +2:58.59 | ||
56 | 94 | LIZ ZIMMER | MTBInnsbruck | 17:33.60 | +3:10.16 | |
57 | 61 | MORITZ SCHILLING | Run and Bike-Team e.V. | 17:44.64 | +3:21.20 | |
58 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN QUECKENBERG | 19:05.35 | +4:41.91 | ||
59 | 84 | PHILIPP STRUCK | 22:16.13 | +7:52.69 | ||
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 136 | KURT EXENBERGER | BIKEACADEMY.COM | 15:05.64 | --- | |
2 | 144 | BRIAN WOLFE | Mondo Wave | 15:56.33 | +0:50.69 | |
3 | 142 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 16:30.53 | +1:24.89 | |
4 | 130 | ANDRE SCHOCH | BunGuard Racing Team | 16:48.14 | +1:42.50 | |
5 | 134 | MARC DIPPEL | Team Bratwurst | 16:53.09 | +1:47.45 | |
6 | 129 | ALEXANDER FLEPS | 16:56.03 | +1:50.39 | ||
7 | 133 | SWEN HIERLING | Best Bike Racing | 17:09.03 | +2:03.39 | |
8 | 140 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing | 17:13.15 | +2:07.51 | |
9 | 143 | TIM LORKOWSKI | VPACE | 17:40.63 | +2:34.99 | |
10 | 141 | OLIVER WÜSTEN | 18:29.60 | +3:23.96 | ||
11 | 135 | FRANCESCO TURCO | Team Leone | 18:37.67 | +3:32.03 | |
12 | 138 | ERNST VAN HORSSEN | 18:38.24 | +3:32.60 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 148 | HANNA STEINTHALER | Tyrol Bike | 15:50.22 | --- | |
2 | 152 | CLAIRE REUTER | 15:53.21 | +0:02.99 | ||
3 | 241 | LENI ELLER | Die rasenmäher/ Scott Sports | 15:53.45 | +0:03.23 | |
4 | 158 | PILAR DE LA CRUZ | Downhill Verein Tirol | 16:27.57 | +0:37.35 | |
5 | 37 | STEFFANIE GROSSMANN | Radunion St. Johann | 16:31.97 | +0:41.75 | |
6 | 145 | MIRIJAM WALLAU | Heuer Radsport | 17:02.46 | +1:12.24 | |
7 | 275 | LUCA HAUTZ | Edelsten-Reichel Hörgeräte powered by MAD | 17:21.45 | +1:31.23 | |
8 | 163 | PIA UEBELEIN | Kenda Tires | 17:36.38 | +1:46.16 | |
9 | 151 | JASMIN KIENZNER | 18:19.90 | +2:29.68 | ||
10 | 155 | VANESSA HABL | Maloja and Friends | 18:23.40 | +2:33.18 | |
11 | 153 | GIULIA WENDELIN | ZRS Bamberg | 18:49.02 | +2:58.80 | |
12 | 162 | NAROA PRIETO | Oiartzun Bike | 18:54.81 | +3:04.59 | |
13 | 149 | STEFANIE ZELLER | 19:00.62 | +3:10.40 | ||
14 | 147 | NORA SCHNEIDER | Isar Dude*innen | 19:01.85 | +3:11.63 | |
15 | 146 | LUCA ALFSMANN | Faxe racing Team | 19:06.34 | +3:16.12 | |
Stage 5 | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 177 | LUKAS STALLA | Fahrradzentrale Augsburg | 1:29.84 | --- | |
2 | 164 | LUKAS ROHBOGNER | The Isar Dude*innen | 1:30.24 | +0:00.40 | |
3 | 189 | JOSEPH RÜTHER | 1:31.12 | +0:01.28 | ||
4 | 188 | CHRISTOPH KRIEG | 1:32.80 | +0:02.96 | ||
5 | 191 | PASCAL ERDMANN | Radsport Erdmann | 1:35.10 | +0:05.26 | |
6 | 172 | SIMON PAIRAN | 1:36.16 | +0:06.32 | ||
7 | 168 | FLORIAN UNTERSTEIN | Isar Dude*innen | 1:36.82 | +0:06.98 | |
8 | 186 | MARCEL NEITE | 1:37.18 | +0:07.34 | ||
9 | 178 | ROBERT STALLA | SlowMotion | 1:37.88 | +0:08.04 | |
10 | 187 | CHRISTIAN KRAH | Isar Dude*innen | 1:40.32 | +0:10.48 | |
11 | 176 | TIM REISCH | 1:44.83 | +0:14.99 | ||
12 | 185 | KEVIN KLEIBER | 1:45.47 | +0:15.63 | ||
13 | 182 | KAI MARKERT | 1:45.58 | +0:15.74 | ||
14 | 40 | RADOSLAW DOMANSKI | 1:48.46 | +0:18.62 | ||
15 | 167 | BENEDIKT SCHAICH | Isar Dude*innen | 1:48.97 | +0:19.13 | |
16 | 165 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 1:50.10 | +0:20.26 | ||
17 | 193 | ALEXANDER UNGER | 1:53.77 | +0:23.93 | ||
18 | 271 | BASTIAN BUHLEIER | Kaiserschmarndrama | 1:57.48 | +0:27.64 | |
19 | 170 | TIM GRUNWALD | 1:58.50 | +0:28.66 | ||
20 | 181 | STEFANO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 1:58.60 | +0:28.76 | |
21 | 183 | JANNIK EDELHÄUSER | 1:58.68 | +0:28.84 | ||
22 | 273 | MELISSA GEWIESE | Veloflott | 2:00.40 | +0:30.56 | |
23 | 179 | CSABA GULYAS | 2:00.70 | +0:30.86 | ||
24 | 171 | SEBASTIAN HABENICHT | Isar Dude*innen | 2:06.93 | +0:37.09 | |
25 | 190 | BEN ANHOFER | 2:10.73 | +0:40.89 | ||
26 | 244 | TILLMANN BRAUN | 2:13.58 | +0:43.74 | ||
27 | 250 | MAGDALENA JANITSCH | 2:25.25 | +0:55.41 | ||
28 | 184 | JOHANNES HÜGEL | 2:28.90 | +0:59.06 | ||
29 | 180 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 2:35.92 | +1:06.08 | |
30 | 196 | MAXIMILIAN SCHICH | 2:37.85 | +1:08.01 | ||
31 | 265 | MICHEL BARTHELMESS | 3:06.40 | +1:36.56 | ||
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 197 | FLORIAN ZOIDL | dh team tirol | 1:15.45 | --- | |
2 | 208 | LUIS JAAX | TSG 1847 Abt. Radsport | 1:17.42 | +0:01.97 | |
3 | 227 | PHILIP PRAXMARER | 1:20.43 | +0:04.98 | ||
4 | 225 | FLORIAN HEINECKE | Young Guns Bike Union | 1:20.85 | +0:05.40 | |
5 | 200 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSS | ROSE Bikes Racing | 1:21.40 | +0:05.95 | |
6 | 280 | LOIS ELLER | Dh team tirol | 1:22.77 | +0:07.32 | |
7 | 239 | KILIAN GRATL | 1:23.81 | +0:08.36 | ||
8 | 234 | OSKAR FLAKE | 1:23.89 | +0:08.44 | ||
9 | 236 | ARVED MAY | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 1:24.20 | +0:08.75 | |
10 | 903 | MAXIMILIAN FRITZ | 1:25.17 | +0:09.72 | ||
11 | 205 | FELIX SCHIMMER | 1:26.05 | +0:10.60 | ||
12 | 199 | LUKAS WASTLHUBER | LG Mettenheim / SBL-Racing | 1:26.10 | +0:10.65 | |
13 | 240 | TIMMY FOCKENBERGER | Radwerker.at | Levelnine | 1:27.29 | +0:11.84 | |
14 | 224 | PATRIC JUNGLAS | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 1:27.35 | +0:11.90 | |
15 | 229 | JONAS AUER | 1:27.53 | +0:12.08 | ||
16 | 230 | MATTHIAS KLEINLERCHER | 1:27.66 | +0:12.21 | ||
17 | 238 | BEN RECH | equipe Velo Oberland | 1:27.85 | +0:12.40 | |
18 | 211 | DANIEL LECHNER | Pele-Shop Team | 1:27.91 | +0:12.46 | |
19 | 233 | LUIS FREITAG | Radon | 1:29.30 | +0:13.85 | |
20 | 215 | LUKAS KREIDL | 1:29.47 | +0:14.02 | ||
21 | 237 | MAX GIEHL | VPACE | 1:30.00 | +0:14.55 | |
22 | 220 | ANDREAS KISTL | Freeride Union | 1:30.21 | +0:14.76 | |
23 | 216 | LUCA HIERLING | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald / Best Bike Racing | 1:30.53 | +0:15.08 | |
24 | 222 | BASTIAN SCHIPPERS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:31.50 | +0:16.05 | |
25 | 198 | SIMON DEIFEL | 1:31.97 | +0:16.52 | ||
26 | 213 | FYNN SCHMID | 1:34.05 | +0:18.60 | ||
27 | 212 | GUNNAR ROSER | MTB Bieberstein | 1:35.50 | +0:20.05 | |
28 | 206 | CHRISTIAN GEILERT | 1:36.55 | +0:21.10 | ||
29 | 201 | THORBEN MARKUS | 1:36.61 | +0:21.16 | ||
30 | 202 | CEDRIC KAUFMANN | 1:36.83 | +0:21.38 | ||
31 | 219 | NOAH PLIENEGGER | KnechtusMaxXximus | 1:37.07 | +0:21.62 | |
32 | 269 | ERIK FRONAPFEL | MTB Bieberstein | 1:37.10 | +0:21.65 | |
33 | 904 | LEONARD THIEDE | 1:37.42 | +0:21.97 | ||
34 | 217 | PAUL VALENT | 1:38.05 | +0:22.60 | ||
35 | 245 | NICO WINKLER | Spezialized | 1:38.20 | +0:22.75 | |
36 | 263 | DAVID WEIDELENER | 1:38.77 | +0:23.32 | ||
37 | 34 | MATHIS OTT | Schwobaracing | 1:40.07 | +0:24.62 | |
37 | 218 | JAKOB HAMMERER | 1:40.07 | +0:24.62 | ||
39 | 214 | JOHANNES BERKEMER | Skiclub Renningen | 1:41.35 | +0:25.90 | |
40 | 207 | BENEDIKT SEUFERT | RV89 Schweinfurt | 1:42.02 | +0:26.57 | |
41 | 242 | SIMON THÖNY | 1:42.38 | +0:26.93 | ||
42 | 228 | CLEMENS TIWALD | 1:47.60 | +0:32.15 | ||
43 | 204 | LEON MÜLLER | MTB Coach Racing Team | 1:47.87 | +0:32.42 | |
44 | 223 | LINUS HERGET | 1:52.53 | +0:37.08 | ||
45 | 210 | KLAUS ZECK | MTB Coach | 2:01.20 | +0:45.75 | |
46 | 226 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | AMC Rodheim Bieber / Fuji-Bikes Rockets | 2:08.45 | +0:53.00 | |
47 | 231 | MAXIMILIAN HEINEN | MaxOil | 2:29.14 | +1:13.69 | |
48 | 203 | LUKA TODORIC | Zrs Bamberg | 2:30.43 | +1:14.98 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 272 | ARMIN TIRALA | Radunion St. Johann in Tirol | 1:23.72 | --- | |
2 | 112 | LUKAS MANKE | Scuderia Affogato | 1:23.78 | +0:00.06 | |
3 | 102 | OLAF HIRSCH | 1:24.30 | +0:00.58 | ||
4 | 246 | PHILIP CONNIGHAM | 1:24.40 | +0:00.68 | ||
5 | 106 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing Team | 1:24.43 | +0:00.71 | |
6 | 107 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 1:27.70 | +0:03.98 | |
7 | 256 | FRANK GLOCKER | 1:30.13 | +0:06.41 | ||
8 | 103 | PANAGIOTIS GEORGITSIS | 1:32.39 | +0:08.67 | ||
9 | 108 | PHILIPP MARTIN-PLIENEGGER | 1:33.92 | +0:10.20 | ||
10 | 104 | MARTIN JÄGER | 1:47.05 | +0:23.33 | ||
11 | 101 | GERRIT LANGE | Ardeygebirge | 1:50.62 | +0:26.90 | |
12 | 252 | HENDRIK HÖNIG | 1:52.05 | +0:28.33 | ||
13 | 253 | JOHANNES THIELE | 2:10.81 | +0:47.09 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 23 | KILIAN SCHNÖLLER | Tyrol Bike/ Freeride Union | 1:09.43 | --- | |
2 | 36 | FELIX BAUER | Sportokay.com RACING | 1:10.70 | +0:01.27 | |
3 | 27 | JONAS GÖWEIL | Cube Action Team | 1:10.75 | +0:01.32 | |
4 | 1 | KEVIN MADEREGGER | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol | 1:11.95 | +0:02.52 | |
5 | 11 | SAMUEL LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 1:14.87 | +0:05.44 | |
6 | 3 | MICHAEL RINDFLEISCH | SportOkay.com RACING | 1:17.08 | +0:07.65 | |
7 | 13 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 1:17.17 | +0:07.74 | |
8 | 24 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 1:17.95 | +0:08.52 | ||
9 | 5 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | Specialized | 1:18.40 | +0:08.97 | |
10 | 85 | PHILIPP STARK | 1:18.45 | +0:09.02 | ||
11 | 33 | JENS BAYER | 1:18.82 | +0:09.39 | ||
12 | 261 | MARKUS SIEDERSTÄTTER | Forst 1857 | 1:19.34 | +0:09.91 | |
13 | 17 | SEBASTIAN HÜPFL | 1:19.77 | +0:10.34 | ||
14 | 26 | SVEN BÖHM | Bikecafe Messingschlager/ Scott/ Sram | 1:19.95 | +0:10.52 | |
15 | 4 | MARTIN MÜHLEGGER | 1:20.56 | +0:11.13 | ||
16 | 22 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:21.60 | +0:12.17 | |
17 | 35 | NANOUK MAGNUS | Coho Park Racing | 1:21.87 | +0:12.44 | |
18 | 38 | MANUEL LUTZ | CUBE WXM | 1:22.25 | +0:12.82 | |
19 | 29 | PETER KONLE | 1:22.50 | +0:13.07 | ||
20 | 9 | KILIAN MADEREGGER | Mtb club koppl | 1:23.19 | +0:13.76 | |
21 | 259 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Radon, Maxxis, Nonplus, EXT, Schnurr-Tech, Unleazh | 1:23.30 | +0:13.87 | |
22 | 31 | LINUS OTT | TSV Ellwangen | 1:23.85 | +0:14.42 | |
23 | 14 | JONAS MÖHWALD | Tv Waldsassen | 1:24.63 | +0:15.20 | |
24 | 12 | JONAS LINNEMANN | BULLIGANG | 1:24.66 | +0:15.23 | |
25 | 32 | MAX DE SIMONE | Dirtlej | 1:24.83 | +0:15.40 | |
26 | 16 | NOAH WURMITZER | 1:24.98 | +0:15.55 | ||
27 | 19 | ELIAS SCHULER | 1. RSV Forchheim | 1:25.57 | +0:16.14 | |
28 | 255 | FABIO TIOZZO | 1:26.03 | +0:16.60 | ||
29 | 15 | MICHAEL MÜHLEGGER | 1:27.22 | +0:17.79 | ||
30 | 25 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | 1:29.13 | +0:19.70 | ||
31 | 6 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | LietzSportRacing | 1:30.39 | +0:20.96 | |
32 | 39 | DANIEL SONTHEIMER | 1:33.67 | +0:24.24 | ||
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 278 | THOMAS SCHÄFER | MTB-Academy | 1:23.30 | --- | |
2 | 115 | PATRICK VALORZI | 1:29.23 | +0:05.93 | ||
3 | 247 | MATHIAS RAAB | Loamerz | 1:29.53 | +0:06.23 | |
4 | 114 | WERNER PIRKER | 1:31.40 | +0:08.10 | ||
5 | 270 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | Nonplus Racing Team | 1:33.52 | +0:10.22 | |
6 | 113 | SIMON LINDNER | Faxe racing Team | 1:34.68 | +0:11.38 | |
7 | 124 | UDO FALKENHAN | 1:35.10 | +0:11.80 | ||
8 | 125 | MICHAEL LEIDINGER | Soulrider e.V. | 1:37.98 | +0:14.68 | |
9 | 116 | MATHEW CAMERON | 1:42.67 | +0:19.37 | ||
10 | 121 | CHRISTIAN HOFER | 1:43.84 | +0:20.54 | ||
11 | 119 | FLORIAN SCHUMPP | Lilienthal Schwachsinn & Söhne | 1:52.25 | +0:28.95 | |
12 | 128 | CLAUDIO PETRIANNI | Propain Crew | 1:52.83 | +0:29.53 | |
13 | 120 | NORMAN PFAU | 2:04.49 | +0:41.19 | ||
14 | 118 | JOHANNES BAUM | 2:08.43 | +0:45.13 | ||
15 | 161 | ALEXANDRA SASSE | 2:08.73 | +0:45.43 | ||
16 | 264 | CHRISTOPH RATHGEBER | 2:16.92 | +0:53.62 | ||
17 | 127 | JEREMY DIXON | 2:18.13 | +0:54.83 | ||
18 | 122 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Die Michels | 2:23.08 | +0:59.78 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 68 | NOAH SCHÖNIGER | 1:15.85 | --- | ||
2 | 92 | JAKOB POPP | Unknown Streetwear/ LEAP | 1:16.65 | +0:00.80 | |
3 | 50 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 1:18.93 | +0:03.08 | ||
4 | 43 | MARTIN KOIDL | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 1:19.30 | +0:03.45 | |
5 | 86 | PHILIPP BODNER | 1:19.97 | +0:04.12 | ||
6 | 58 | SEBASTIAN BANNEWITZ | 1:20.20 | +0:04.35 | ||
7 | 88 | LIONEL GOTTIER | 1:21.97 | +0:06.12 | ||
8 | 274 | JOHANNES MAHLER | Veloflott | 1:22.18 | +0:06.33 | |
9 | 260 | HANNES ECCEL | Forst 1857 | 1:22.35 | +0:06.50 | |
10 | 79 | JOHANNES BRÜCKNER | 1:22.82 | +0:06.97 | ||
11 | 97 | FRANK SUTTERLÜTY | Bikerei Innsbruck | 1:23.18 | +0:07.33 | |
12 | 78 | FREDERICK PANTEL | 1:23.45 | +0:07.60 | ||
13 | 248 | LORENZ SCHÖLLENBERGER | freidinger Motorsports | 1:24.48 | +0:08.63 | |
14 | 48 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | ZRS-Bamberg | 1:24.55 | +0:08.70 | |
14 | 95 | JAKOB WITZMANN | 1:24.55 | +0:08.70 | ||
16 | 55 | LAMPROS FAKIOLAS | - | 1:24.60 | +0:08.75 | |
17 | 47 | LENNART ROOS | Fahrbar | 1:24.74 | +0:08.89 | |
18 | 42 | PAUL SCHILLING | LAST Ambassadors | 1:24.87 | +0:09.02 | |
19 | 72 | LORENZ KIESEL | Bikerei Innsbruck | 1:25.27 | +0:09.42 | |
20 | 100 | LUKAS DOLEZAL | 1:25.38 | +0:09.53 | ||
21 | 99 | DAVID KOMPATSCHER | Snowgirls Freeride Team | 1:25.63 | +0:09.78 | |
22 | 262 | SEBASTIAN SCHACHINGER | 1:26.18 | +0:10.33 | ||
23 | 52 | MORITZ GREIM | 1:27.50 | +0:11.65 | ||
24 | 66 | JOHANNES RITTMAIER | BunGuard Racing Team / ZRS Bamberg | 1:28.00 | +0:12.15 | |
25 | 257 | PHILIPP PICÓ SÁNCHEZ | No Town | 1:28.52 | +0:12.67 | |
26 | 81 | SIMON SEEBER | 1:29.23 | +0:13.38 | ||
27 | 71 | MORITZ SCHÜLTKE | 1:29.58 | +0:13.73 | ||
28 | 53 | JONATHAN REINHART | Bunguard Racing Team / TSV Werneck | 1:29.92 | +0:14.07 | |
29 | 70 | SEBASTIAN STUTE | 1:30.23 | +0:14.38 | ||
30 | 77 | HANNES LENK | RSV Aue e.V. | 1:30.80 | +0:14.95 | |
31 | 49 | DANIEL BAYER | 1:31.12 | +0:15.27 | ||
32 | 90 | MARTIN BAUMGÄRTEL | 1:32.12 | +0:16.27 | ||
33 | 75 | LUKAS JAKOB | 1:32.25 | +0:16.40 | ||
34 | 65 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | Eier-Racing Rosenthal | 1:33.50 | +0:17.65 | |
35 | 251 | DOMINIK HAUSER | 1:34.10 | +0:18.25 | ||
36 | 54 | PAUL ZECK | 1:35.13 | +0:19.28 | ||
37 | 60 | FELIX BUCHTAL | 1:36.63 | +0:20.78 | ||
38 | 73 | DANIEL SCHMITT | Faxe racing Team | 1:36.77 | +0:20.92 | |
39 | 194 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | Flatoutracing Germany | 1:37.18 | +0:21.33 | |
40 | 44 | HANS KRÖNER | Der hastige Hans | 1:37.43 | +0:21.58 | |
41 | 57 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your moms favorite team | 1:37.90 | +0:22.05 | |
42 | 51 | NICO GIERIG | 1:38.18 | +0:22.33 | ||
43 | 96 | DOMINIK BÖSCH | Bikerei Innsbruck | 1:39.23 | +0:23.38 | |
44 | 82 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:39.77 | +0:23.92 | |
45 | 277 | CHRISTIAN FÄHRENKEMPER | 1:40.12 | +0:24.27 | ||
46 | 69 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 1:40.31 | +0:24.46 | |
47 | 74 | MAXIMILIAN LÜNERT | 1:41.93 | +0:26.08 | ||
48 | 46 | LUKAS WOLF | 1:42.12 | +0:26.27 | ||
49 | 89 | JONAS KELLER | 1:42.50 | +0:26.65 | ||
50 | 258 | FELIX UNSELD | 1:43.23 | +0:27.38 | ||
51 | 67 | LENNART SCHLEMMER | 1:44.02 | +0:28.17 | ||
52 | 267 | ANDREAS KUSTERMANN | Fahrbar | 1:45.79 | +0:29.94 | |
53 | 41 | VALENTIN HOPPE | 1:46.86 | +0:31.01 | ||
54 | 59 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Moms Favorite Team | 1:47.38 | +0:31.53 | |
55 | 61 | MORITZ SCHILLING | Run and Bike-Team e.V. | 1:49.95 | +0:34.10 | |
56 | 94 | LIZ ZIMMER | MTBInnsbruck | 1:51.63 | +0:35.78 | |
57 | 91 | CHRISTIAN KLEIN | 1:58.04 | +0:42.19 | ||
58 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN QUECKENBERG | 2:08.17 | +0:52.32 | ||
59 | 84 | PHILIPP STRUCK | 3:34.70 | +2:18.85 | ||
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 136 | KURT EXENBERGER | BIKEACADEMY.COM | 1:28.62 | --- | |
2 | 144 | BRIAN WOLFE | Mondo Wave | 1:34.62 | +0:06.00 | |
3 | 142 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 1:37.35 | +0:08.73 | |
4 | 140 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing | 1:39.85 | +0:11.23 | |
5 | 130 | ANDRE SCHOCH | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:41.70 | +0:13.08 | |
6 | 133 | SWEN HIERLING | Best Bike Racing | 1:42.42 | +0:13.80 | |
7 | 129 | ALEXANDER FLEPS | 1:43.10 | +0:14.48 | ||
8 | 143 | TIM LORKOWSKI | VPACE | 1:50.43 | +0:21.81 | |
9 | 138 | ERNST VAN HORSSEN | 2:01.65 | +0:33.03 | ||
10 | 135 | FRANCESCO TURCO | Team Leone | 2:05.55 | +0:36.93 | |
11 | 141 | OLIVER WÜSTEN | 2:09.38 | +0:40.76 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 148 | HANNA STEINTHALER | Tyrol Bike | 1:31.37 | --- | |
2 | 158 | PILAR DE LA CRUZ | Downhill Verein Tirol | 1:31.75 | +0:00.38 | |
3 | 241 | LENI ELLER | Die rasenmäher/ Scott Sports | 1:33.79 | +0:02.42 | |
4 | 152 | CLAIRE REUTER | 1:38.53 | +0:07.16 | ||
5 | 37 | STEFFANIE GROSSMANN | Radunion St. Johann | 1:46.23 | +0:14.86 | |
6 | 163 | PIA UEBELEIN | Kenda Tires | 1:49.97 | +0:18.60 | |
7 | 145 | MIRIJAM WALLAU | Heuer Radsport | 1:51.63 | +0:20.26 | |
8 | 151 | JASMIN KIENZNER | 1:57.35 | +0:25.98 | ||
9 | 275 | LUCA HAUTZ | Edelsten-Reichel Hörgeräte powered by MAD | 1:58.95 | +0:27.58 | |
10 | 162 | NAROA PRIETO | Oiartzun Bike | 2:00.66 | +0:29.29 | |
11 | 149 | STEFANIE ZELLER | 2:00.92 | +0:29.55 | ||
12 | 155 | VANESSA HABL | Maloja and Friends | 2:04.80 | +0:33.43 | |
13 | 153 | GIULIA WENDELIN | ZRS Bamberg | 2:11.55 | +0:40.18 | |
14 | 146 | LUCA ALFSMANN | Faxe racing Team | 2:20.48 | +0:49.11 | |
15 | 147 | NORA SCHNEIDER | Isar Dude*innen | 2:26.10 | +0:54.73 | |
Stage 5 Total | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 164 | LUKAS ROHBOGNER | The Isar Dude*innen | 16:58.92 | --- | |
2 | 188 | CHRISTOPH KRIEG | 17:26.65 | +0:27.73 | ||
3 | 177 | LUKAS STALLA | Fahrradzentrale Augsburg | 17:33.26 | +0:34.34 | |
4 | 191 | PASCAL ERDMANN | Radsport Erdmann | 17:37.48 | +0:38.56 | |
5 | 189 | JOSEPH RÜTHER | 17:39.31 | +0:40.39 | ||
6 | 172 | SIMON PAIRAN | 17:54.86 | +0:55.94 | ||
7 | 186 | MARCEL NEITE | 17:55.29 | +0:56.37 | ||
8 | 178 | ROBERT STALLA | SlowMotion | 18:02.29 | +1:03.37 | |
9 | 182 | KAI MARKERT | 18:06.69 | +1:07.77 | ||
10 | 168 | FLORIAN UNTERSTEIN | Isar Dude*innen | 18:10.33 | +1:11.41 | |
11 | 187 | CHRISTIAN KRAH | Isar Dude*innen | 18:25.53 | +1:26.61 | |
12 | 165 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 18:48.30 | +1:49.38 | ||
13 | 176 | TIM REISCH | 18:57.97 | +1:59.05 | ||
14 | 170 | TIM GRUNWALD | 18:58.79 | +1:59.87 | ||
15 | 185 | KEVIN KLEIBER | 19:13.12 | +2:14.20 | ||
16 | 183 | JANNIK EDELHÄUSER | 19:15.66 | +2:16.74 | ||
17 | 167 | BENEDIKT SCHAICH | Isar Dude*innen | 19:27.61 | +2:28.69 | |
18 | 271 | BASTIAN BUHLEIER | Kaiserschmarndrama | 19:38.24 | +2:39.32 | |
19 | 190 | BEN ANHOFER | 19:48.42 | +2:49.50 | ||
20 | 181 | STEFANO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 19:50.59 | +2:51.67 | |
21 | 193 | ALEXANDER UNGER | 19:51.74 | +2:52.82 | ||
22 | 40 | RADOSLAW DOMANSKI | 19:57.71 | +2:58.79 | ||
23 | 179 | CSABA GULYAS | 20:20.06 | +3:21.14 | ||
24 | 171 | SEBASTIAN HABENICHT | Isar Dude*innen | 20:28.82 | +3:29.90 | |
25 | 273 | MELISSA GEWIESE | Veloflott | 20:40.59 | +3:41.67 | |
26 | 244 | TILLMANN BRAUN | 21:22.23 | +4:23.31 | ||
27 | 180 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 21:55.75 | +4:56.83 | |
28 | 196 | MAXIMILIAN SCHICH | 22:16.08 | +5:17.16 | ||
29 | 250 | MAGDALENA JANITSCH | 22:52.60 | +5:53.68 | ||
30 | 184 | JOHANNES HÜGEL | 23:39.09 | +6:40.17 | ||
31 | 265 | MICHEL BARTHELMESS | 26:14.92 | +9:16.00 | ||
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 197 | FLORIAN ZOIDL | dh team tirol | 15:33.65 | --- | |
2 | 234 | OSKAR FLAKE | 15:46.80 | +0:13.15 | ||
3 | 225 | FLORIAN HEINECKE | Young Guns Bike Union | 16:01.55 | +0:27.90 | |
4 | 208 | LUIS JAAX | TSG 1847 Abt. Radsport | 16:14.78 | +0:41.13 | |
5 | 200 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSS | ROSE Bikes Racing | 16:17.41 | +0:43.76 | |
6 | 211 | DANIEL LECHNER | Pele-Shop Team | 16:29.95 | +0:56.30 | |
7 | 227 | PHILIP PRAXMARER | 16:34.76 | +1:01.11 | ||
8 | 903 | MAXIMILIAN FRITZ | 16:35.11 | +1:01.46 | ||
9 | 233 | LUIS FREITAG | Radon | 16:35.94 | +1:02.29 | |
10 | 199 | LUKAS WASTLHUBER | LG Mettenheim / SBL-Racing | 16:37.33 | +1:03.68 | |
11 | 236 | ARVED MAY | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 16:37.51 | +1:03.86 | |
12 | 240 | TIMMY FOCKENBERGER | Radwerker.at | Levelnine | 16:39.34 | +1:05.69 | |
13 | 238 | BEN RECH | equipe Velo Oberland | 16:44.23 | +1:10.58 | |
14 | 230 | MATTHIAS KLEINLERCHER | 16:44.40 | +1:10.75 | ||
15 | 216 | LUCA HIERLING | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald / Best Bike Racing | 16:47.35 | +1:13.70 | |
16 | 205 | FELIX SCHIMMER | 16:50.79 | +1:17.14 | ||
17 | 198 | SIMON DEIFEL | 16:53.74 | +1:20.09 | ||
18 | 239 | KILIAN GRATL | 16:55.72 | +1:22.07 | ||
19 | 224 | PATRIC JUNGLAS | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 16:59.73 | +1:26.08 | |
20 | 222 | BASTIAN SCHIPPERS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 17:07.68 | +1:34.03 | |
21 | 212 | GUNNAR ROSER | MTB Bieberstein | 17:14.44 | +1:40.79 | |
22 | 202 | CEDRIC KAUFMANN | 17:14.87 | +1:41.22 | ||
23 | 229 | JONAS AUER | 17:16.02 | +1:42.37 | ||
24 | 215 | LUKAS KREIDL | 17:17.65 | +1:44.00 | ||
25 | 904 | LEONARD THIEDE | 17:24.08 | +1:50.43 | ||
26 | 220 | ANDREAS KISTL | Freeride Union | 17:37.00 | +2:03.35 | |
27 | 217 | PAUL VALENT | 17:38.80 | +2:05.15 | ||
28 | 213 | FYNN SCHMID | 17:47.10 | +2:13.45 | ||
29 | 237 | MAX GIEHL | VPACE | 17:48.27 | +2:14.62 | |
30 | 218 | JAKOB HAMMERER | 17:48.58 | +2:14.93 | ||
31 | 263 | DAVID WEIDELENER | 17:50.19 | +2:16.54 | ||
32 | 269 | ERIK FRONAPFEL | MTB Bieberstein | 17:53.94 | +2:20.29 | |
33 | 206 | CHRISTIAN GEILERT | 17:59.45 | +2:25.80 | ||
34 | 34 | MATHIS OTT | Schwobaracing | 18:09.64 | +2:35.99 | |
35 | 207 | BENEDIKT SEUFERT | RV89 Schweinfurt | 18:09.87 | +2:36.22 | |
36 | 214 | JOHANNES BERKEMER | Skiclub Renningen | 18:22.95 | +2:49.30 | |
37 | 280 | LOIS ELLER | Dh team tirol | 18:42.48 | +3:08.83 | |
38 | 201 | THORBEN MARKUS | 19:00.26 | +3:26.61 | ||
39 | 219 | NOAH PLIENEGGER | KnechtusMaxXximus | 19:03.80 | +3:30.15 | |
40 | 245 | NICO WINKLER | Spezialized | 19:18.57 | +3:44.92 | |
41 | 204 | LEON MÜLLER | MTB Coach Racing Team | 19:25.95 | +3:52.30 | |
42 | 228 | CLEMENS TIWALD | 19:38.42 | +4:04.77 | ||
43 | 210 | KLAUS ZECK | MTB Coach | 19:45.08 | +4:11.43 | |
44 | 223 | LINUS HERGET | 20:23.92 | +4:50.27 | ||
45 | 242 | SIMON THÖNY | 20:36.67 | +5:03.02 | ||
46 | 231 | MAXIMILIAN HEINEN | MaxOil | 20:39.04 | +5:05.39 | |
47 | 226 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | AMC Rodheim Bieber / Fuji-Bikes Rockets | 21:09.40 | +5:35.75 | |
48 | 203 | LUKA TODORIC | Zrs Bamberg | 22:32.94 | +6:59.29 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 106 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing Team | 16:07.99 | --- | |
2 | 272 | ARMIN TIRALA | Radunion St. Johann in Tirol | 16:23.11 | +0:15.12 | |
3 | 246 | PHILIP CONNIGHAM | 16:39.74 | +0:31.75 | ||
4 | 102 | OLAF HIRSCH | 16:40.91 | +0:32.92 | ||
5 | 107 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 16:51.18 | +0:43.19 | |
6 | 112 | LUKAS MANKE | Scuderia Affogato | 16:57.06 | +0:49.07 | |
7 | 256 | FRANK GLOCKER | 17:09.72 | +1:01.73 | ||
8 | 108 | PHILIPP MARTIN-PLIENEGGER | 17:34.61 | +1:26.62 | ||
9 | 103 | PANAGIOTIS GEORGITSIS | 17:55.65 | +1:47.66 | ||
10 | 101 | GERRIT LANGE | Ardeygebirge | 18:31.47 | +2:23.48 | |
11 | 104 | MARTIN JÄGER | 18:56.69 | +2:48.70 | ||
12 | 253 | JOHANNES THIELE | 19:18.61 | +3:10.62 | ||
13 | 252 | HENDRIK HÖNIG | 19:26.16 | +3:18.17 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 1 | KEVIN MADEREGGER | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol | 14:58.12 | --- | |
2 | 36 | FELIX BAUER | Sportokay.com RACING | 14:59.87 | +0:01.75 | |
3 | 27 | JONAS GÖWEIL | Cube Action Team | 15:15.59 | +0:17.47 | |
4 | 11 | SAMUEL LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 15:31.82 | +0:33.70 | |
5 | 24 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 15:39.13 | +0:41.01 | ||
6 | 261 | MARKUS SIEDERSTÄTTER | Forst 1857 | 15:39.36 | +0:41.24 | |
7 | 13 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 15:43.61 | +0:45.49 | |
8 | 9 | KILIAN MADEREGGER | Mtb club koppl | 15:43.92 | +0:45.80 | |
9 | 3 | MICHAEL RINDFLEISCH | SportOkay.com RACING | 15:46.78 | +0:48.66 | |
10 | 35 | NANOUK MAGNUS | Coho Park Racing | 15:47.57 | +0:49.45 | |
11 | 33 | JENS BAYER | 15:51.23 | +0:53.11 | ||
12 | 6 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | LietzSportRacing | 15:52.53 | +0:54.41 | |
13 | 26 | SVEN BÖHM | Bikecafe Messingschlager/ Scott/ Sram | 15:57.99 | +0:59.87 | |
14 | 85 | PHILIPP STARK | 16:02.56 | +1:04.44 | ||
15 | 22 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 16:03.51 | +1:05.39 | |
16 | 5 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | Specialized | 16:04.42 | +1:06.30 | |
17 | 4 | MARTIN MÜHLEGGER | 16:04.55 | +1:06.43 | ||
18 | 14 | JONAS MÖHWALD | Tv Waldsassen | 16:05.42 | +1:07.30 | |
19 | 17 | SEBASTIAN HÜPFL | 16:07.47 | +1:09.35 | ||
20 | 19 | ELIAS SCHULER | 1. RSV Forchheim | 16:13.29 | +1:15.17 | |
21 | 31 | LINUS OTT | TSV Ellwangen | 16:20.09 | +1:21.97 | |
22 | 259 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Radon, Maxxis, Nonplus, EXT, Schnurr-Tech, Unleazh | 16:20.20 | +1:22.08 | |
23 | 32 | MAX DE SIMONE | Dirtlej | 16:21.88 | +1:23.76 | |
24 | 255 | FABIO TIOZZO | 16:23.67 | +1:25.55 | ||
25 | 12 | JONAS LINNEMANN | BULLIGANG | 16:24.14 | +1:26.02 | |
26 | 29 | PETER KONLE | 16:37.04 | +1:38.92 | ||
27 | 38 | MANUEL LUTZ | CUBE WXM | 16:37.55 | +1:39.43 | |
28 | 39 | DANIEL SONTHEIMER | 16:40.14 | +1:42.02 | ||
29 | 25 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | 16:40.24 | +1:42.12 | ||
30 | 15 | MICHAEL MÜHLEGGER | 16:48.91 | +1:50.79 | ||
31 | 16 | NOAH WURMITZER | 16:51.18 | +1:53.06 | ||
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 278 | THOMAS SCHÄFER | MTB-Academy | 16:00.41 | --- | |
2 | 113 | SIMON LINDNER | Faxe racing Team | 16:50.54 | +0:50.13 | |
3 | 115 | PATRICK VALORZI | 16:51.39 | +0:50.98 | ||
4 | 270 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | Nonplus Racing Team | 17:11.95 | +1:11.54 | |
5 | 247 | MATHIAS RAAB | Loamerz | 17:12.96 | +1:12.55 | |
6 | 114 | WERNER PIRKER | 17:22.34 | +1:21.93 | ||
7 | 124 | UDO FALKENHAN | 17:50.62 | +1:50.21 | ||
8 | 125 | MICHAEL LEIDINGER | Soulrider e.V. | 18:19.03 | +2:18.62 | |
9 | 121 | CHRISTIAN HOFER | 18:37.08 | +2:36.67 | ||
10 | 116 | MATHEW CAMERON | 18:40.40 | +2:39.99 | ||
11 | 128 | CLAUDIO PETRIANNI | Propain Crew | 19:25.55 | +3:25.14 | |
12 | 122 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Die Michels | 19:51.81 | +3:51.40 | |
13 | 119 | FLORIAN SCHUMPP | Lilienthal Schwachsinn & Söhne | 20:19.56 | +4:19.15 | |
14 | 161 | ALEXANDRA SASSE | 20:21.39 | +4:20.98 | ||
15 | 118 | JOHANNES BAUM | 20:23.50 | +4:23.09 | ||
16 | 120 | NORMAN PFAU | 21:07.65 | +5:07.24 | ||
17 | 264 | CHRISTOPH RATHGEBER | 21:09.23 | +5:08.82 | ||
18 | 127 | JEREMY DIXON | 21:31.07 | +5:30.66 | ||
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 92 | JAKOB POPP | Unknown Streetwear/ LEAP | 15:40.09 | --- | |
2 | 68 | NOAH SCHÖNIGER | 15:50.16 | +0:10.07 | ||
3 | 88 | LIONEL GOTTIER | 15:52.84 | +0:12.75 | ||
4 | 50 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 16:00.48 | +0:20.39 | ||
5 | 58 | SEBASTIAN BANNEWITZ | 16:02.51 | +0:22.42 | ||
6 | 274 | JOHANNES MAHLER | Veloflott | 16:04.15 | +0:24.06 | |
7 | 79 | JOHANNES BRÜCKNER | 16:12.29 | +0:32.20 | ||
8 | 43 | MARTIN KOIDL | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 16:13.52 | +0:33.43 | |
9 | 86 | PHILIPP BODNER | 16:15.27 | +0:35.18 | ||
10 | 55 | LAMPROS FAKIOLAS | - | 16:20.44 | +0:40.35 | |
11 | 47 | LENNART ROOS | Fahrbar | 16:21.78 | +0:41.69 | |
12 | 42 | PAUL SCHILLING | LAST Ambassadors | 16:27.48 | +0:47.39 | |
13 | 248 | LORENZ SCHÖLLENBERGER | freidinger Motorsports | 16:27.71 | +0:47.62 | |
14 | 97 | FRANK SUTTERLÜTY | Bikerei Innsbruck | 16:29.22 | +0:49.13 | |
15 | 251 | DOMINIK HAUSER | 16:33.35 | +0:53.26 | ||
16 | 48 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | ZRS-Bamberg | 16:36.65 | +0:56.56 | |
17 | 100 | LUKAS DOLEZAL | 16:36.93 | +0:56.84 | ||
18 | 72 | LORENZ KIESEL | Bikerei Innsbruck | 16:45.16 | +1:05.07 | |
19 | 99 | DAVID KOMPATSCHER | Snowgirls Freeride Team | 16:48.10 | +1:08.01 | |
20 | 52 | MORITZ GREIM | 16:49.13 | +1:09.04 | ||
21 | 260 | HANNES ECCEL | Forst 1857 | 16:50.38 | +1:10.29 | |
22 | 78 | FREDERICK PANTEL | 16:53.68 | +1:13.59 | ||
23 | 262 | SEBASTIAN SCHACHINGER | 16:54.96 | +1:14.87 | ||
24 | 81 | SIMON SEEBER | 16:55.79 | +1:15.70 | ||
25 | 257 | PHILIPP PICÓ SÁNCHEZ | No Town | 17:00.35 | +1:20.26 | |
26 | 90 | MARTIN BAUMGÄRTEL | 17:02.04 | +1:21.95 | ||
27 | 66 | JOHANNES RITTMAIER | BunGuard Racing Team / ZRS Bamberg | 17:16.89 | +1:36.80 | |
28 | 70 | SEBASTIAN STUTE | 17:18.89 | +1:38.80 | ||
29 | 73 | DANIEL SCHMITT | Faxe racing Team | 17:19.07 | +1:38.98 | |
30 | 46 | LUKAS WOLF | 17:19.22 | +1:39.13 | ||
31 | 75 | LUKAS JAKOB | 17:23.07 | +1:42.98 | ||
32 | 77 | HANNES LENK | RSV Aue e.V. | 17:23.19 | +1:43.10 | |
33 | 60 | FELIX BUCHTAL | 17:42.39 | +2:02.30 | ||
34 | 54 | PAUL ZECK | 17:45.46 | +2:05.37 | ||
35 | 53 | JONATHAN REINHART | Bunguard Racing Team / TSV Werneck | 17:48.64 | +2:08.55 | |
36 | 49 | DANIEL BAYER | 17:51.69 | +2:11.60 | ||
37 | 57 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your moms favorite team | 17:54.64 | +2:14.55 | |
38 | 69 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 17:56.90 | +2:16.81 | |
39 | 277 | CHRISTIAN FÄHRENKEMPER | 17:59.29 | +2:19.20 | ||
40 | 194 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | Flatoutracing Germany | 18:01.15 | +2:21.06 | |
41 | 258 | FELIX UNSELD | 18:02.15 | +2:22.06 | ||
42 | 91 | CHRISTIAN KLEIN | 18:02.75 | +2:22.66 | ||
43 | 44 | HANS KRÖNER | Der hastige Hans | 18:03.53 | +2:23.44 | |
44 | 51 | NICO GIERIG | 18:03.81 | +2:23.72 | ||
45 | 65 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | Eier-Racing Rosenthal | 18:14.74 | +2:34.65 | |
46 | 96 | DOMINIK BÖSCH | Bikerei Innsbruck | 18:18.02 | +2:37.93 | |
47 | 82 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 18:20.36 | +2:40.27 | |
48 | 89 | JONAS KELLER | 18:23.99 | +2:43.90 | ||
49 | 95 | JAKOB WITZMANN | 18:27.68 | +2:47.59 | ||
50 | 67 | LENNART SCHLEMMER | 18:37.47 | +2:57.38 | ||
51 | 59 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Moms Favorite Team | 18:41.78 | +3:01.69 | |
52 | 71 | MORITZ SCHÜLTKE | 18:49.22 | +3:09.13 | ||
53 | 41 | VALENTIN HOPPE | 18:56.96 | +3:16.87 | ||
54 | 267 | ANDREAS KUSTERMANN | Fahrbar | 18:58.77 | +3:18.68 | |
55 | 74 | MAXIMILIAN LÜNERT | 19:03.96 | +3:23.87 | ||
56 | 94 | LIZ ZIMMER | MTBInnsbruck | 19:25.23 | +3:45.14 | |
57 | 61 | MORITZ SCHILLING | Run and Bike-Team e.V. | 19:34.59 | +3:54.50 | |
58 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN QUECKENBERG | 21:13.52 | +5:33.43 | ||
59 | 84 | PHILIPP STRUCK | 25:50.83 | +10:10.74 | ||
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 136 | KURT EXENBERGER | BIKEACADEMY.COM | 16:34.26 | --- | |
2 | 144 | BRIAN WOLFE | Mondo Wave | 17:30.95 | +0:56.69 | |
3 | 142 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 18:07.88 | +1:33.62 | |
4 | 130 | ANDRE SCHOCH | BunGuard Racing Team | 18:29.84 | +1:55.58 | |
5 | 129 | ALEXANDER FLEPS | 18:39.13 | +2:04.87 | ||
6 | 133 | SWEN HIERLING | Best Bike Racing | 18:51.45 | +2:17.19 | |
7 | 140 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing | 18:53.00 | +2:18.74 | |
8 | 143 | TIM LORKOWSKI | VPACE | 19:31.06 | +2:56.80 | |
9 | 141 | OLIVER WÜSTEN | 20:38.98 | +4:04.72 | ||
10 | 138 | ERNST VAN HORSSEN | 20:39.89 | +4:05.63 | ||
11 | 135 | FRANCESCO TURCO | Team Leone | 20:43.22 | +4:08.96 | |
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 148 | HANNA STEINTHALER | Tyrol Bike | 17:21.59 | --- | |
2 | 241 | LENI ELLER | Die rasenmäher/ Scott Sports | 17:27.24 | +0:05.65 | |
3 | 152 | CLAIRE REUTER | 17:31.74 | +0:10.15 | ||
4 | 158 | PILAR DE LA CRUZ | Downhill Verein Tirol | 17:59.32 | +0:37.73 | |
5 | 37 | STEFFANIE GROSSMANN | Radunion St. Johann | 18:18.20 | +0:56.61 | |
6 | 145 | MIRIJAM WALLAU | Heuer Radsport | 18:54.09 | +1:32.50 | |
7 | 275 | LUCA HAUTZ | Edelsten-Reichel Hörgeräte powered by MAD | 19:20.40 | +1:58.81 | |
8 | 163 | PIA UEBELEIN | Kenda Tires | 19:26.35 | +2:04.76 | |
9 | 151 | JASMIN KIENZNER | 20:17.25 | +2:55.66 | ||
10 | 155 | VANESSA HABL | Maloja and Friends | 20:28.20 | +3:06.61 | |
11 | 162 | NAROA PRIETO | Oiartzun Bike | 20:55.47 | +3:33.88 | |
12 | 153 | GIULIA WENDELIN | ZRS Bamberg | 21:00.57 | +3:38.98 | |
13 | 149 | STEFANIE ZELLER | 21:01.54 | +3:39.95 | ||
14 | 146 | LUCA ALFSMANN | Faxe racing Team | 21:26.82 | +4:05.23 | |
15 | 147 | NORA SCHNEIDER | Isar Dude*innen | 21:27.95 | +4:06.36 | |
Stage 6 | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 164 | LUKAS ROHBOGNER | The Isar Dude*innen | 2:26.67 | --- | |
2 | 177 | LUKAS STALLA | Fahrradzentrale Augsburg | 2:26.83 | +0:00.16 | |
3 | 172 | SIMON PAIRAN | 2:27.10 | +0:00.43 | ||
4 | 188 | CHRISTOPH KRIEG | 2:29.39 | +0:02.72 | ||
5 | 191 | PASCAL ERDMANN | Radsport Erdmann | 2:30.50 | +0:03.83 | |
6 | 187 | CHRISTIAN KRAH | Isar Dude*innen | 2:31.88 | +0:05.21 | |
7 | 178 | ROBERT STALLA | SlowMotion | 2:32.52 | +0:05.85 | |
8 | 168 | FLORIAN UNTERSTEIN | Isar Dude*innen | 2:33.28 | +0:06.61 | |
9 | 170 | TIM GRUNWALD | 2:33.78 | +0:07.11 | ||
10 | 182 | KAI MARKERT | 2:33.97 | +0:07.30 | ||
11 | 186 | MARCEL NEITE | 2:34.07 | +0:07.40 | ||
12 | 189 | JOSEPH RÜTHER | 2:36.93 | +0:10.26 | ||
13 | 183 | JANNIK EDELHÄUSER | 2:37.98 | +0:11.31 | ||
14 | 185 | KEVIN KLEIBER | 2:38.93 | +0:12.26 | ||
15 | 165 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 2:40.22 | +0:13.55 | ||
16 | 193 | ALEXANDER UNGER | 2:41.23 | +0:14.56 | ||
17 | 40 | RADOSLAW DOMANSKI | 2:42.18 | +0:15.51 | ||
18 | 271 | BASTIAN BUHLEIER | Kaiserschmarndrama | 2:42.32 | +0:15.65 | |
19 | 167 | BENEDIKT SCHAICH | Isar Dude*innen | 2:42.50 | +0:15.83 | |
20 | 181 | STEFANO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 2:45.48 | +0:18.81 | |
21 | 179 | CSABA GULYAS | 2:46.70 | +0:20.03 | ||
22 | 190 | BEN ANHOFER | 2:46.83 | +0:20.16 | ||
23 | 176 | TIM REISCH | 2:48.40 | +0:21.73 | ||
24 | 244 | TILLMANN BRAUN | 2:49.65 | +0:22.98 | ||
25 | 171 | SEBASTIAN HABENICHT | Isar Dude*innen | 2:52.13 | +0:25.46 | |
26 | 196 | MAXIMILIAN SCHICH | 2:53.03 | +0:26.36 | ||
27 | 273 | MELISSA GEWIESE | Veloflott | 2:54.98 | +0:28.31 | |
28 | 174 | FELIX BESTHORN | HD Freeride e.V. | 2:57.35 | +0:30.68 | |
29 | 180 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | SlowMotion | 2:58.05 | +0:31.38 | |
30 | 265 | MICHEL BARTHELMESS | 3:05.53 | +0:38.86 | ||
31 | 250 | MAGDALENA JANITSCH | 3:07.85 | +0:41.18 | ||
32 | 184 | JOHANNES HÜGEL | 3:09.95 | +0:43.28 | ||
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 234 | OSKAR FLAKE | 2:16.21 | --- | ||
2 | 197 | FLORIAN ZOIDL | dh team tirol | 2:17.45 | +0:01.24 | |
3 | 208 | LUIS JAAX | TSG 1847 Abt. Radsport | 2:18.05 | +0:01.84 | |
4 | 200 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSS | ROSE Bikes Racing | 2:19.13 | +0:02.92 | |
5 | 227 | PHILIP PRAXMARER | 2:19.65 | +0:03.44 | ||
6 | 225 | FLORIAN HEINECKE | Young Guns Bike Union | 2:20.42 | +0:04.21 | |
7 | 238 | BEN RECH | equipe Velo Oberland | 2:20.82 | +0:04.61 | |
8 | 211 | DANIEL LECHNER | Pele-Shop Team | 2:21.31 | +0:05.10 | |
9 | 233 | LUIS FREITAG | Radon | 2:21.57 | +0:05.36 | |
10 | 236 | ARVED MAY | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 2:21.77 | +0:05.56 | |
11 | 903 | MAXIMILIAN FRITZ | 2:22.14 | +0:05.93 | ||
12 | 280 | LOIS ELLER | Dh team tirol | 2:22.35 | +0:06.14 | |
13 | 216 | LUCA HIERLING | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald / Best Bike Racing | 2:22.42 | +0:06.21 | |
14 | 198 | SIMON DEIFEL | 2:23.12 | +0:06.91 | ||
15 | 212 | GUNNAR ROSER | MTB Bieberstein | 2:23.13 | +0:06.92 | |
16 | 240 | TIMMY FOCKENBERGER | Radwerker.at | Levelnine | 2:23.45 | +0:07.24 | |
17 | 205 | FELIX SCHIMMER | 2:23.78 | +0:07.57 | ||
18 | 224 | PATRIC JUNGLAS | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 2:24.20 | +0:07.99 | |
19 | 229 | JONAS AUER | 2:25.24 | +0:09.03 | ||
20 | 199 | LUKAS WASTLHUBER | LG Mettenheim / SBL-Racing | 2:25.33 | +0:09.12 | |
21 | 904 | LEONARD THIEDE | 2:26.18 | +0:09.97 | ||
22 | 202 | CEDRIC KAUFMANN | 2:26.48 | +0:10.27 | ||
23 | 222 | BASTIAN SCHIPPERS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 2:28.65 | +0:12.44 | |
24 | 237 | MAX GIEHL | VPACE | 2:30.18 | +0:13.97 | |
25 | 206 | CHRISTIAN GEILERT | 2:30.38 | +0:14.17 | ||
26 | 215 | LUKAS KREIDL | 2:31.03 | +0:14.82 | ||
27 | 269 | ERIK FRONAPFEL | MTB Bieberstein | 2:31.27 | +0:15.06 | |
28 | 217 | PAUL VALENT | 2:31.28 | +0:15.07 | ||
29 | 220 | ANDREAS KISTL | Freeride Union | 2:31.32 | +0:15.11 | |
30 | 213 | FYNN SCHMID | 2:32.10 | +0:15.89 | ||
31 | 218 | JAKOB HAMMERER | 2:32.65 | +0:16.44 | ||
32 | 201 | THORBEN MARKUS | 2:33.15 | +0:16.94 | ||
33 | 263 | DAVID WEIDELENER | 2:34.02 | +0:17.81 | ||
34 | 204 | LEON MÜLLER | MTB Coach Racing Team | 2:35.07 | +0:18.86 | |
35 | 245 | NICO WINKLER | Spezialized | 2:35.37 | +0:19.16 | |
36 | 214 | JOHANNES BERKEMER | Skiclub Renningen | 2:35.80 | +0:19.59 | |
37 | 219 | NOAH PLIENEGGER | KnechtusMaxXximus | 2:36.25 | +0:20.04 | |
38 | 239 | KILIAN GRATL | 2:37.60 | +0:21.39 | ||
39 | 207 | BENEDIKT SEUFERT | RV89 Schweinfurt | 2:37.73 | +0:21.52 | |
40 | 34 | MATHIS OTT | Schwobaracing | 2:37.93 | +0:21.72 | |
41 | 223 | LINUS HERGET | 2:38.48 | +0:22.27 | ||
42 | 226 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | AMC Rodheim Bieber / Fuji-Bikes Rockets | 2:41.70 | +0:25.49 | |
43 | 242 | SIMON THÖNY | 2:43.68 | +0:27.47 | ||
44 | 210 | KLAUS ZECK | MTB Coach | 2:44.23 | +0:28.02 | |
45 | 228 | CLEMENS TIWALD | 2:45.55 | +0:29.34 | ||
46 | 231 | MAXIMILIAN HEINEN | MaxOil | 2:46.81 | +0:30.60 | |
47 | 203 | LUKA TODORIC | Zrs Bamberg | 2:56.05 | +0:39.84 | |
48 | 230 | MATTHIAS KLEINLERCHER | 3:37.38 | +1:21.17 | ||
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 272 | ARMIN TIRALA | Radunion St. Johann in Tirol | 2:18.70 | --- | |
2 | 106 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing Team | 2:19.81 | +0:01.11 | |
3 | 246 | PHILIP CONNIGHAM | 2:20.88 | +0:02.18 | ||
4 | 102 | OLAF HIRSCH | 2:21.85 | +0:03.15 | ||
5 | 112 | LUKAS MANKE | Scuderia Affogato | 2:22.52 | +0:03.82 | |
6 | 256 | FRANK GLOCKER | 2:22.89 | +0:04.19 | ||
7 | 107 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 2:23.67 | +0:04.97 | |
8 | 103 | PANAGIOTIS GEORGITSIS | 2:24.93 | +0:06.23 | ||
9 | 108 | PHILIPP MARTIN-PLIENEGGER | 2:30.50 | +0:11.80 | ||
10 | 253 | JOHANNES THIELE | 2:30.55 | +0:11.85 | ||
11 | 104 | MARTIN JÄGER | 2:39.38 | +0:20.68 | ||
12 | 101 | GERRIT LANGE | Ardeygebirge | 2:40.03 | +0:21.33 | |
13 | 252 | HENDRIK HÖNIG | 2:43.51 | +0:24.81 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 36 | FELIX BAUER | Sportokay.com RACING | 2:08.75 | --- | |
2 | 1 | KEVIN MADEREGGER | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol | 2:09.14 | +0:00.39 | |
3 | 27 | JONAS GÖWEIL | Cube Action Team | 2:11.01 | +0:02.26 | |
4 | 23 | KILIAN SCHNÖLLER | Tyrol Bike/ Freeride Union | 2:11.18 | +0:02.43 | |
5 | 11 | SAMUEL LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 2:14.27 | +0:05.52 | |
6 | 33 | JENS BAYER | 2:14.33 | +0:05.58 | ||
7 | 22 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 2:14.87 | +0:06.12 | |
8 | 13 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | SportOkay.com RACING | 2:15.45 | +0:06.70 | |
9 | 24 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 2:15.63 | +0:06.88 | ||
10 | 3 | MICHAEL RINDFLEISCH | SportOkay.com RACING | 2:16.07 | +0:07.32 | |
11 | 261 | MARKUS SIEDERSTÄTTER | Forst 1857 | 2:16.61 | +0:07.86 | |
12 | 6 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | LietzSportRacing | 2:16.78 | +0:08.03 | |
13 | 31 | LINUS OTT | TSV Ellwangen | 2:17.00 | +0:08.25 | |
13 | 26 | SVEN BÖHM | Bikecafe Messingschlager/ Scott/ Sram | 2:17.00 | +0:08.25 | |
15 | 35 | NANOUK MAGNUS | Coho Park Racing | 2:17.31 | +0:08.56 | |
16 | 5 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | Specialized | 2:17.68 | +0:08.93 | |
17 | 14 | JONAS MÖHWALD | Tv Waldsassen | 2:17.83 | +0:09.08 | |
18 | 17 | SEBASTIAN HÜPFL | 2:18.72 | +0:09.97 | ||
19 | 32 | MAX DE SIMONE | Dirtlej | 2:18.73 | +0:09.98 | |
20 | 4 | MARTIN MÜHLEGGER | 2:19.04 | +0:10.29 | ||
21 | 9 | KILIAN MADEREGGER | Mtb club koppl | 2:19.40 | +0:10.65 | |
22 | 259 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Radon, Maxxis, Nonplus, EXT, Schnurr-Tech, Unleazh | 2:19.47 | +0:10.72 | |
23 | 19 | ELIAS SCHULER | 1. RSV Forchheim | 2:19.72 | +0:10.97 | |
24 | 12 | JONAS LINNEMANN | BULLIGANG | 2:19.82 | +0:11.07 | |
25 | 85 | PHILIPP STARK | 2:20.19 | +0:11.44 | ||
26 | 25 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | 2:21.18 | +0:12.43 | ||
27 | 255 | FABIO TIOZZO | 2:21.73 | +0:12.98 | ||
28 | 15 | MICHAEL MÜHLEGGER | 2:21.95 | +0:13.20 | ||
29 | 39 | DANIEL SONTHEIMER | 2:21.97 | +0:13.22 | ||
30 | 29 | PETER KONLE | 2:22.01 | +0:13.26 | ||
31 | 16 | NOAH WURMITZER | 2:23.55 | +0:14.80 | ||
32 | 38 | MANUEL LUTZ | CUBE WXM | 2:23.60 | +0:14.85 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 278 | THOMAS SCHÄFER | MTB-Academy | 2:15.75 | --- | |
2 | 115 | PATRICK VALORZI | 2:23.47 | +0:07.72 | ||
3 | 247 | MATHIAS RAAB | Loamerz | 2:24.45 | +0:08.70 | |
4 | 113 | SIMON LINDNER | Faxe racing Team | 2:25.38 | +0:09.63 | |
5 | 270 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | Nonplus Racing Team | 2:28.41 | +0:12.66 | |
6 | 114 | WERNER PIRKER | 2:30.95 | +0:15.20 | ||
7 | 124 | UDO FALKENHAN | 2:32.37 | +0:16.62 | ||
8 | 125 | MICHAEL LEIDINGER | Soulrider e.V. | 2:39.44 | +0:23.69 | |
9 | 116 | MATHEW CAMERON | 2:39.67 | +0:23.92 | ||
10 | 119 | FLORIAN SCHUMPP | Lilienthal Schwachsinn & Söhne | 2:39.70 | +0:23.95 | |
11 | 121 | CHRISTIAN HOFER | 2:41.92 | +0:26.17 | ||
12 | 128 | CLAUDIO PETRIANNI | Propain Crew | 2:42.83 | +0:27.08 | |
13 | 120 | NORMAN PFAU | 2:48.50 | +0:32.75 | ||
14 | 161 | ALEXANDRA SASSE | 2:53.72 | +0:37.97 | ||
15 | 118 | JOHANNES BAUM | 2:53.79 | +0:38.04 | ||
16 | 264 | CHRISTOPH RATHGEBER | 2:53.82 | +0:38.07 | ||
17 | 122 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Die Michels | 2:54.70 | +0:38.95 | |
18 | 127 | JEREMY DIXON | 2:57.75 | +0:42.00 | ||
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 68 | NOAH SCHÖNIGER | 2:12.35 | --- | ||
2 | 88 | LIONEL GOTTIER | 2:14.73 | +0:02.38 | ||
3 | 92 | JAKOB POPP | Unknown Streetwear/ LEAP | 2:15.70 | +0:03.35 | |
4 | 260 | HANNES ECCEL | Forst 1857 | 2:16.53 | +0:04.18 | |
5 | 58 | SEBASTIAN BANNEWITZ | 2:17.80 | +0:05.45 | ||
6 | 86 | PHILIPP BODNER | 2:17.99 | +0:05.64 | ||
7 | 55 | LAMPROS FAKIOLAS | - | 2:18.94 | +0:06.59 | |
8 | 274 | JOHANNES MAHLER | Veloflott | 2:18.95 | +0:06.60 | |
9 | 50 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 2:19.63 | +0:07.28 | ||
10 | 251 | DOMINIK HAUSER | 2:20.31 | +0:07.96 | ||
11 | 79 | JOHANNES BRÜCKNER | 2:20.45 | +0:08.10 | ||
12 | 97 | FRANK SUTTERLÜTY | Bikerei Innsbruck | 2:20.68 | +0:08.33 | |
13 | 43 | MARTIN KOIDL | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:20.77 | +0:08.42 | |
14 | 48 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | ZRS-Bamberg | 2:21.05 | +0:08.70 | |
15 | 47 | LENNART ROOS | Fahrbar | 2:21.20 | +0:08.85 | |
16 | 100 | LUKAS DOLEZAL | 2:21.56 | +0:09.21 | ||
17 | 99 | DAVID KOMPATSCHER | Snowgirls Freeride Team | 2:21.85 | +0:09.50 | |
18 | 90 | MARTIN BAUMGÄRTEL | 2:22.23 | +0:09.88 | ||
19 | 81 | SIMON SEEBER | 2:22.30 | +0:09.95 | ||
20 | 46 | LUKAS WOLF | 2:23.06 | +0:10.71 | ||
21 | 248 | LORENZ SCHÖLLENBERGER | freidinger Motorsports | 2:23.45 | +0:11.10 | |
22 | 72 | LORENZ KIESEL | Bikerei Innsbruck | 2:23.68 | +0:11.33 | |
23 | 78 | FREDERICK PANTEL | 2:24.05 | +0:11.70 | ||
24 | 66 | JOHANNES RITTMAIER | BunGuard Racing Team / ZRS Bamberg | 2:24.47 | +0:12.12 | |
25 | 42 | PAUL SCHILLING | LAST Ambassadors | 2:25.54 | +0:13.19 | |
26 | 257 | PHILIPP PICÓ SÁNCHEZ | No Town | 2:26.13 | +0:13.78 | |
27 | 60 | FELIX BUCHTAL | 2:26.35 | +0:14.00 | ||
28 | 262 | SEBASTIAN SCHACHINGER | 2:27.35 | +0:15.00 | ||
29 | 70 | SEBASTIAN STUTE | 2:27.37 | +0:15.02 | ||
30 | 77 | HANNES LENK | RSV Aue e.V. | 2:27.47 | +0:15.12 | |
31 | 73 | DANIEL SCHMITT | Faxe racing Team | 2:27.92 | +0:15.57 | |
32 | 258 | FELIX UNSELD | 2:28.85 | +0:16.50 | ||
33 | 49 | DANIEL BAYER | 2:29.87 | +0:17.52 | ||
34 | 54 | PAUL ZECK | 2:30.95 | +0:18.60 | ||
35 | 75 | LUKAS JAKOB | 2:31.26 | +0:18.91 | ||
36 | 194 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | Flatoutracing Germany | 2:31.58 | +0:19.23 | |
37 | 91 | CHRISTIAN KLEIN | 2:31.75 | +0:19.40 | ||
38 | 89 | JONAS KELLER | 2:33.00 | +0:20.65 | ||
39 | 82 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 2:33.33 | +0:20.98 | |
40 | 277 | CHRISTIAN FÄHRENKEMPER | 2:33.45 | +0:21.10 | ||
41 | 53 | JONATHAN REINHART | Bunguard Racing Team / TSV Werneck | 2:33.77 | +0:21.42 | |
42 | 69 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 2:34.17 | +0:21.82 | |
43 | 51 | NICO GIERIG | 2:34.50 | +0:22.15 | ||
44 | 96 | DOMINIK BÖSCH | Bikerei Innsbruck | 2:36.02 | +0:23.67 | |
45 | 52 | MORITZ GREIM | 2:36.13 | +0:23.78 | ||
46 | 44 | HANS KRÖNER | Der hastige Hans | 2:36.28 | +0:23.93 | |
47 | 65 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | Eier-Racing Rosenthal | 2:36.38 | +0:24.03 | |
48 | 67 | LENNART SCHLEMMER | 2:36.93 | +0:24.58 | ||
49 | 41 | VALENTIN HOPPE | 2:39.24 | +0:26.89 | ||
50 | 59 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Moms Favorite Team | 2:40.02 | +0:27.67 | |
51 | 61 | MORITZ SCHILLING | Run and Bike-Team e.V. | 2:40.83 | +0:28.48 | |
52 | 94 | LIZ ZIMMER | MTBInnsbruck | 2:44.42 | +0:32.07 | |
53 | 74 | MAXIMILIAN LÜNERT | 2:45.95 | +0:33.60 | ||
54 | 267 | ANDREAS KUSTERMANN | Fahrbar | 2:49.70 | +0:37.35 | |
55 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN QUECKENBERG | 2:54.95 | +0:42.60 | ||
56 | 95 | JAKOB WITZMANN | 2:56.70 | +0:44.35 | ||
57 | 84 | PHILIPP STRUCK | 3:22.22 | +1:09.87 | ||
58 | 71 | MORITZ SCHÜLTKE | 16:24.61 | +14:12.26 | ||
59 | 57 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your moms favorite team | 34:52.08 | +32:39.73 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 136 | KURT EXENBERGER | BIKEACADEMY.COM | 2:19.35 | --- | |
2 | 144 | BRIAN WOLFE | Mondo Wave | 2:28.50 | +0:09.15 | |
3 | 142 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 2:33.58 | +0:14.23 | |
4 | 130 | ANDRE SCHOCH | BunGuard Racing Team | 2:34.22 | +0:14.87 | |
5 | 140 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing | 2:34.98 | +0:15.63 | |
6 | 133 | SWEN HIERLING | Best Bike Racing | 2:36.30 | +0:16.95 | |
7 | 129 | ALEXANDER FLEPS | 2:39.02 | +0:19.67 | ||
8 | 143 | TIM LORKOWSKI | VPACE | 2:45.38 | +0:26.03 | |
9 | 135 | FRANCESCO TURCO | Team Leone | 2:47.55 | +0:28.20 | |
10 | 141 | OLIVER WÜSTEN | 2:51.55 | +0:32.20 | ||
11 | 138 | ERNST VAN HORSSEN | 2:54.13 | +0:34.78 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 148 | HANNA STEINTHALER | Tyrol Bike | 2:26.43 | --- | |
2 | 152 | CLAIRE REUTER | 2:31.99 | +0:05.56 | ||
3 | 37 | STEFFANIE GROSSMANN | Radunion St. Johann | 2:33.82 | +0:07.39 | |
4 | 158 | PILAR DE LA CRUZ | Downhill Verein Tirol | 2:36.68 | +0:10.25 | |
5 | 241 | LENI ELLER | Die rasenmäher/ Scott Sports | 2:43.83 | +0:17.40 | |
6 | 155 | VANESSA HABL | Maloja and Friends | 2:48.15 | +0:21.72 | |
7 | 275 | LUCA HAUTZ | Edelsten-Reichel Hörgeräte powered by MAD | 2:48.32 | +0:21.89 | |
8 | 145 | MIRIJAM WALLAU | Heuer Radsport | 2:49.80 | +0:23.37 | |
9 | 151 | JASMIN KIENZNER | 2:49.85 | +0:23.42 | ||
10 | 163 | PIA UEBELEIN | Kenda Tires | 2:51.60 | +0:25.17 | |
11 | 147 | NORA SCHNEIDER | Isar Dude*innen | 2:54.08 | +0:27.65 | |
12 | 149 | STEFANIE ZELLER | 2:55.45 | +0:29.02 | ||
13 | 153 | GIULIA WENDELIN | ZRS Bamberg | 2:59.63 | +0:33.20 | |
14 | 146 | LUCA ALFSMANN | Faxe racing Team | 3:00.68 | +0:34.25 | |
15 | 162 | NAROA PRIETO | Oiartzun Bike | 3:37.07 | +1:10.64 |