SPORTident TimingUSV Erfurt e.V.

20. Kirschlauf

Kleinfahner/Thür. 12.06.2022

20. Kirschlauf

Kleinfahner/Thür. 12.06.2022

 

Résultats 20. Kirschlauf

PlaceDossNom ClubTempsmin/kmRetard
männliche Kinder U8 (unter 8)
1566
OLE KORTUM

GER
SV 90 Gräfenroda4:244:35---
2577
LENNARD HEIDE

GER
Leichtathletikgemeinschaft Erfurt e. V.4:304:41+0:06
3587
LIAM GIESE

GER
4:495:01+0:25
4539
JOHANN SALBORN
 Fahner Frucht5:005:12+0:36
5515
LENNOX GUBERT

GER
5:175:30+0:53
6531
MILO MALZAHN

GER
SSV Erfurt 025:275:40+1:03
7501
ERIK ARNOLD

GER
7:377:56+3:13
männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)
1535
PINO PÄTSCH

GER
3:223:30---
2551
MATTEO TSCHAMMER

GER
3:243:32+0:02
3552
LEANDER ZEITZ

GER
Grundschule Stotternheim3:323:40+0:10
4517
HANNES HEBIG

GER
GS Schönstedt3:373:46+0:15
5540
THEO SALBORN

GER
Fahner Frucht Gierstädt3:383:47+0:16
6553
OSKAR ZEITZ

GER
Grundschule Stotternheim3:393:48+0:17
7580
EDDIE SCHERINGER

GER
3:544:03+0:32
8511
LENNART GÖRLITZ
 SV Weißensee4:044:14+0:42
9561
ELIANO HÄKE

GER
GS C.E. Meinung Ohrdruf4:164:26+0:54
10534
MATTHIS NEHRIG

GER
Eisenacher LV4:334:44+1:11
10588
JARI KÜHNHAUSEN

GER
4:334:44+1:11
12509
HENRY FRANKE

GER
Zapfenlaeufer4:354:46+1:13
13591
FRITZ SCHÖNEMANN

GER
4:595:11+1:37
14589
PHIL ORTLEPP

GER
5:045:16+1:42
15549
CARLO TRINKS

GER
OCR Squad Erfurt5:095:21+1:47
16574
FINN OLE SEIDEL

GER
GS C.E. Meinung Ohrdruf5:165:29+1:54
17532
LUIS MEIER

GER
5:195:32+1:57
18563
HENRY HEYN

GER
Grundschule Dachwig5:496:03+2:27
19568
CARLOS MÖNCHER

GER
GS C.E. Meinung Ohrdruf6:006:15+2:38
männliche Kinder U12 (10-11)
1578
MIKA HAHN

GER
SSV Erfurt 023:093:16---
2528
HAUKE LINDEMANN

GER
SSV Erfurt 023:233:31+0:14
3503
OTIS BAUSE

GER
3:243:32+0:15
4510
TIM GOLDERMANN

GER
3:443:53+0:35
5537
COLIN REUTER

GER
4:124:22+1:03
6564
LEONARD KARL

GER
4:264:37+1:17
7573
HANS SCHÖNEMANN
 4:274:38+1:18
7514
JACK GUBERT

GER
4:274:38+1:18
9523
LINUS JÄGER

GER
4:294:40+1:20
10516
JONAS HAUPT
 4:454:56+1:36
11506
JULIUS DALLMANN

GER
4:485:00+1:39
12546
JONAS SCHÖNIG

GER
Grundschule Großfahner4:585:10+1:49
13572
ALBRECHT SCHÖNEMANN
 5:235:36+2:14
14502
TIMO ARNOLD
 5:315:44+2:22
15586
HANNES HEYN

GER
GS Tonna7:418:00+4:32
weibliche Kinder U8 (unter 8)
1570
MERLE OELSNER

GER
GS C.E. Meinung Ohrdruf3:564:05---
2526
LOTTE MARA LIEBAU

GER
4:264:37+0:30
3585
ELISA WIEDENHÖFT

GER
4:384:49+0:42
4518
CAROLINE HEINE

GER
4:414:52+0:45
5543
LUISA SCHNEIDER

GER
TSV Großfahner5:075:19+1:11
6544
ROSALIE SCHNEIDER

GER
5:095:21+1:13
7582
TILDA FREYTAG

GER
5:476:01+1:51
8590
CAROLINE MARX

GER
SG Eintracht Wendehausen5:556:09+1:59
9558
MIRIAM CLAUS

GER
GS C.E. Meinung Ohrdruf6:226:37+2:26
weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)
1529
SVEA LINDEMANN

GER
SSV Erfurt 023:574:06---
2581
MAGDA FREYTAG

GER
4:124:22+0:15
3520
EMMA HERR

GER
GS Schönstedt4:384:49+0:41
4505
ELINA BURUN

GER
SSV Erfurt Nord4:414:52+0:44
5504
ROSALIE BECK

GER
4:434:54+0:46
6513
NIA SOPHIE GROSCH

GER
5:075:19+1:10
7522
AMY LOU JÄGER

GER
6:396:55+2:42
weibliche Kinder U12 (10-11)
1550
MAJA TSCHAMMER

GER
3:213:29---
2579
SELMA JACOB

GER
SV Sömmerda3:313:39+0:10
3565
LUISA KORTUM

GER
SV 90 Gräfenroda3:333:41+0:12
4547
PAULA SCHULZ

GER
SSV Erfurt 023:383:47+0:17
5557
EMILIA CLAUS

GER
GS C.E. Meinung Ohrdruf3:403:49+0:19
6525
LENA KLUPSCH

GER
SSV Erfurt 023:493:58+0:28
7556
ALJONA BRAUER

GER
GS C.E. Meinung Ohrdruf3:544:03+0:33
7527
NELE MARA LIEBAU

GER
3:544:03+0:33
9559
SINA DREISSIG

GER
GS C.E. Meinung Ohrdruf3:584:07+0:37
10584
EMELY EBHARDT

GER
4:034:13+0:42
11583
LILLI ANN LISCHKE

GER
4:204:30+0:59
12524
LYDIA KAROLEWSKI

GER
4:214:31+1:00
13512
NELE ANGELIE GROSCH

GER
4:224:32+1:01
14530
MARA MALZAHN

GER
SSV Erfurt 024:234:33+1:02
14567
LEONIE LEMBERG

GER
GS C.E. Meinung Ohrdruf4:234:33+1:02
16541
FRIEDA SCHNEIDER

GER
TSV Großfahner4:314:42+1:10
17508
MARIE FLACK
 4:434:54+1:22
18569
MILA NÖTHLICH

GER
GS C.E. Meinung Ohrdruf4:535:05+1:32
19533
EMMA THEA NAUMANN

GER
5:055:17+1:44
20521
SINA HOPFE

GER
5:085:20+1:47
21519
CHARLOTTE HEINE

GER
5:295:42+2:08
22536
ANNI PENNEWISS

GER
5:466:00+2:25
23554
LEA ANSCHÜTZ

GER
GS C.E. Meinung Ohrdruf6:166:31+2:55
24545
RONJA SCHNELL
 9:259:48+6:04