Trailpartie | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Temps | Retard | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Da Ansa | ||||||
Dinos M | ||||||
1 | 35 | JÖRG NEUHART | Sportunion Hinterbrühl Wexltrails | 2:20.75 | --- | |
2 | 141 | CRI MAIERHOFER | Team Dorrong | 2:23.18 | +0:02.43 | |
3 | 8 | MARTIN MUELLER | Wienerwaldtrails | 2:29.02 | +0:08.27 | |
4 | 21 | MARIO ARN | WWT / Suspensionlab | 2:30.78 | +0:10.03 | |
5 | 61 | MATTHIAS RICHTER | Metzger Racing Crew | 2:31.30 | +0:10.55 | |
6 | 16 | DANIEL APREUTESEI | 2:33.22 | +0:12.47 | ||
7 | 107 | PHILIPP BODE | WWT | 2:34.17 | +0:13.42 | |
8 | 51 | PATRICK HUBER | 2:35.25 | +0:14.50 | ||
9 | 140 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory | 2:35.30 | +0:14.55 | |
10 | 134 | THOMAS BREITENECKER | MuddyTeamBikers | 2:36.70 | +0:15.95 | |
11 | 31 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Racing | 2:37.47 | +0:16.72 | |
12 | 41 | WOLFGANG SCHAFFER | rts-BikeKids, wienerwaldtrails | 2:38.75 | +0:18.00 | |
13 | 50 | ALEXANDER POISEL | Velochicks | 2:39.63 | +0:18.88 | |
14 | 49 | MATTHIAS REITERER | Velochicks | 2:40.95 | +0:20.20 | |
15 | 5 | JONATHAN BADIANE | 2:42.17 | +0:21.42 | ||
16 | 44 | HORST MARTERBAUER | Trailcenter Wien | 2:47.47 | +0:26.72 | |
17 | 108 | RAINER BARATH | Wienerwaldtrails | 2:47.54 | +0:26.79 | |
18 | 84 | MICHAEL EDER | 2:48.34 | +0:27.59 | ||
19 | 37 | KLAUS MELLITZER | Wienerwald Trails | 2:52.65 | +0:31.90 | |
20 | 119 | CHRISTIAN BABLICK | Wiener Wald Trails | 2:55.64 | +0:34.89 | |
21 | 133 | DAVID SEIFRIED | MuddyTeamBikers | 2:58.45 | +0:37.70 | |
22 | 101 | JOSEF TISCHHART | Naturfreunde Landl | 2:59.09 | +0:38.34 | |
23 | 111 | MARKUS MORAWITZ | Sportunion Hinterbrühl | 2:59.19 | +0:38.44 | |
24 | 70 | ANDREAS BOLLERMANN | MTB Salzburg | 2:59.42 | +0:38.67 | |
25 | 23 | KLAUS SCHÖFL | MuddyTeamBikers | 3:00.70 | +0:39.95 | |
26 | 43 | SIMON KREMS | WWT | 3:01.46 | +0:40.71 | |
27 | 120 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | 3:07.45 | +0:46.70 | ||
28 | 53 | CHRISTIAN HÖRMANN | 3:09.54 | +0:48.79 | ||
29 | 110 | FLORIAN PICKWORTH | 3:19.63 | +0:58.88 | ||
30 | 11 | ANTON FINK | 3:21.46 | +1:00.71 | ||
31 | 42 | OLIVER MAIER | 3:34.15 | +1:13.40 | ||
32 | 88 | MARTIN BAUMGARTNER | 3:39.77 | +1:19.02 | ||
33 | 86 | CLEMENS GABL | 3:42.89 | +1:22.14 | ||
34 | 112 | THOMAS WIESSLER | 4:10.67 | +1:49.92 | ||
Dinos W | ||||||
1 | 60 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 2:42.07 | --- | |
2 | 52 | EVI HAUER-PAVLIK | Velochicks | 3:24.60 | +0:42.53 | |
Hackler | ||||||
1 | 145 | MAX TRAFELLA | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 2:21.62 | --- | |
2 | 155 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Racing | 2:41.90 | +0:20.28 | |
3 | 150 | STEFAN SZIGETI | Trailpartie | 2:46.67 | +0:25.05 | |
Strizzis M | ||||||
1 | 103 | FLORIAN KLIEN | URC Bikerei/ VLOW Racing Team | 2:23.82 | --- | |
2 | 15 | NATHANAEL NITZLNADER | 2:26.90 | +0:03.08 | ||
3 | 13 | MAXIMILIAN TAZL | 2:28.10 | +0:04.28 | ||
4 | 14 | FLORIAN HUTTER | Friesis Bikery | 2:28.85 | +0:05.03 | |
5 | 56 | NIKLAS TISCHHART | Wienerwaldtrails | 2:32.58 | +0:08.76 | |
6 | 87 | TIM BAUMGARTNER | 2:34.97 | +0:11.15 | ||
7 | 129 | LISANDER RUZSICS | 2:34.98 | +0:11.16 | ||
8 | 128 | BERNHARD SAMEK | 2:37.02 | +0:13.20 | ||
9 | 113 | MORITZ LEIPOLD | 2:39.61 | +0:15.79 | ||
10 | 2 | MORITZ HINTEREGGER | 2:50.42 | +0:26.60 | ||
11 | 3 | MAX HINTEREGGER | 3:18.59 | +0:54.77 | ||
Strizzis W | ||||||
1 | 104 | ALINA WEINSTABL | URC Bikerei | 2:52.00 | --- | |
2 | 47 | LEA BARSA | Velochicks | 3:05.32 | +0:13.32 | |
3 | 142 | ELENA KOKES | URC Bikerei | 3:07.10 | +0:15.10 | |
4 | 46 | ELISA DISSAUER | 3:31.75 | +0:39.75 | ||
5 | 48 | IRIS LAABER | velochicks | 3:34.82 | +0:42.82 | |
grosse Kinder M | ||||||
1 | 72 | MAX FEJER | Team dorrong | 2:14.22 | --- | |
2 | 73 | CHRISTOPH SAX | DO-BIKER | 2:14.70 | +0:00.48 | |
3 | 4 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trek Store Wien | 2:17.60 | +0:03.38 | |
4 | 102 | PETER SCHROTTMAYER | URC Bikerei | 2:19.64 | +0:05.42 | |
5 | 26 | MICHAEL PFUISI | Radlager Racing | 2:21.15 | +0:06.93 | |
6 | 22 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | trek_flagshipstore_wien | 2:21.25 | +0:07.03 | |
7 | 66 | LUKAS HEISS | 2:22.18 | +0:07.96 | ||
8 | 130 | MADS BO ANDERSEN | 2:22.47 | +0:08.25 | ||
9 | 59 | GERD SKANT | GIANT Stattegg | 2:25.62 | +0:11.40 | |
10 | 27 | DOMINIK SÜKAR | 2:26.37 | +0:12.15 | ||
11 | 54 | CHRISTER FJALLROTH | 2:26.93 | +0:12.71 | ||
12 | 97 | MICHAEL STRAUSS | 2:27.45 | +0:13.23 | ||
13 | 32 | MARCEL ZUBE | Radlager Racing | 2:27.50 | +0:13.28 | |
14 | 115 | MARCO FREYNHOFER | 2:27.53 | +0:13.31 | ||
15 | 79 | ALEXANDER PAPST | 2:27.78 | +0:13.56 | ||
16 | 121 | ANDREAS WAGNER | 2:27.82 | +0:13.60 | ||
17 | 122 | FLORIAN HÖLZL | 2:28.12 | +0:13.90 | ||
18 | 154 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager Racing | 2:28.23 | +0:14.01 | |
19 | 131 | FELIX HOPF | 2:28.33 | +0:14.11 | ||
20 | 99 | BASTIAN MEIER | Team Beidlpraker | 2:29.57 | +0:15.35 | |
21 | 12 | WENDELIN HIRZBERGER | 2:29.58 | +0:15.36 | ||
22 | 28 | THOMAS MAYR | Radlager Racing | 2:30.50 | +0:16.28 | |
23 | 62 | ROBIN MOLL | RSC Götzing | 2:31.10 | +0:16.88 | |
24 | 100 | BENJAMIN MEIER | Do Biker Bruck/ Bikestore Graz Nord - Bodenhaftung | 2:31.60 | +0:17.38 | |
25 | 34 | PHILIPP WIEDHOFER | unchained | 2:31.88 | +0:17.66 | |
26 | 139 | MARIO HABRING | 2:33.15 | +0:18.93 | ||
27 | 117 | BENJAMIN HOFMANN | 2:33.56 | +0:19.34 | ||
28 | 63 | JULIUS STAVINOHA | Metzger Racing Crew | 2:33.80 | +0:19.58 | |
29 | 89 | MANUEL ZELLHOFER | Send Nuts Racing | 2:33.92 | +0:19.70 | |
30 | 55 | LUDWIG ROSSBACHER | 2:33.93 | +0:19.71 | ||
31 | 36 | PHILIPP GRANZER | Wienerwaldtrails | 2:34.20 | +0:19.98 | |
32 | 69 | DENNIS RANKL | 2:34.27 | +0:20.05 | ||
33 | 90 | DOMNIK HOFEGGER | 2:35.52 | +0:21.30 | ||
34 | 114 | ELIAS PARGAN | 2:36.07 | +0:21.85 | ||
35 | 33 | FLORIAN ISTOGU | Radlager Racing | 2:36.18 | +0:21.96 | |
36 | 136 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 2:36.42 | +0:22.20 | |
37 | 19 | GRASSER NICO | 2:36.53 | +0:22.31 | ||
38 | 30 | MAXIMILIAN DELINER | Radlager Racing | 2:36.80 | +0:22.58 | |
39 | 135 | LUDWIG HUBER | MuddyTeamBikers | 2:39.02 | +0:24.80 | |
40 | 83 | MARCO SCHLESIER | 2:39.72 | +0:25.50 | ||
41 | 127 | TOBIAS EISERLOH | 2:40.45 | +0:26.23 | ||
42 | 85 | MATTHIAS WISATA | 2:40.78 | +0:26.56 | ||
43 | 106 | FLORIAN HIRT | Muddy Team Bikers | 2:41.02 | +0:26.80 | |
44 | 92 | STEFAN ZELLHOFER | 2:41.17 | +0:26.95 | ||
45 | 143 | ROBIN FRAISSL | URC Bikerei | 2:41.33 | +0:27.11 | |
46 | 20 | RICHARD STRUGGER | 2:43.55 | +0:29.33 | ||
47 | 29 | MICHELE LUCCHI | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 2:43.98 | +0:29.76 | |
48 | 18 | RAPHAEL GUETZ | Trailjukys 24 | 2:44.53 | +0:30.31 | |
49 | 132 | PATRICK LACKNER | 2:44.58 | +0:30.36 | ||
50 | 1 | DANIEL REISENBICHLER | Alpha Trial | 2:44.83 | +0:30.61 | |
51 | 67 | PHILIPP SCHIEBEL | morethanbike | 2:44.90 | +0:30.68 | |
52 | 74 | ADRIAN SCHNABEL | 2:45.13 | +0:30.91 | ||
53 | 40 | URBAN NIEDERMAYR | 11*60 | 2:45.57 | +0:31.35 | |
54 | 94 | GEORG MÜHLBACHER | 2:46.62 | +0:32.40 | ||
55 | 9 | ANTON HÖFINGHOFF | 2:46.97 | +0:32.75 | ||
56 | 137 | CHRISTOPH BABACEK | MuddyTeamBikers | 2:48.20 | +0:33.98 | |
57 | 125 | JAKOB SPINDLER | 2:48.38 | +0:34.16 | ||
58 | 77 | STEFAN SAX | Veloblitz Graz | 2:48.51 | +0:34.29 | |
59 | 57 | ALEXANDER SPANNRING | 2:49.18 | +0:34.96 | ||
60 | 123 | MICHAEL SCHARINGER | WWT, rts bikekids | 2:49.24 | +0:35.02 | |
61 | 138 | CHRISTOPH PUCHER | 2:49.27 | +0:35.05 | ||
62 | 75 | MARTIN RESCH | 2:49.85 | +0:35.63 | ||
63 | 38 | WOLFGANG KARNER | 2:50.39 | +0:36.17 | ||
64 | 45 | FLORIAN HOFER | Do-Biker Bruck an der Mur | 2:57.93 | +0:43.71 | |
65 | 144 | DANIEL MYSZÖGLÁD | 2:59.23 | +0:45.01 | ||
66 | 39 | ALESSANDRO CONTADO | Trailpartie | 3:01.77 | +0:47.55 | |
67 | 6 | MANUEL STEFANITS | King's Cycles | 3:03.62 | +0:49.40 | |
68 | 124 | PATRICK PITHAN | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 3:04.35 | +0:50.13 | |
69 | 80 | DANIEL MAY | 3:11.34 | +0:57.12 | ||
70 | 68 | RAPHAEL BRANDSTÖTTER | 3:13.90 | +0:59.68 | ||
71 | 95 | MAX MARIEL | 3:16.62 | +1:02.40 | ||
72 | 24 | THOMAS RIEDER | 3:17.92 | +1:03.70 | ||
73 | 71 | ANDREAS KRENN | 3:21.18 | +1:06.96 | ||
74 | 10 | STEPHAN WILDE | 3:41.19 | +1:26.97 | ||
75 | 105 | BENJAMIN BÜTTNER | 3:49.75 | +1:35.53 | ||
grosse Kinder W | ||||||
1 | 76 | KATHRIN THEUERMANN | Radwerker Feldkirchen | 2:45.08 | --- | |
2 | 82 | ALINA FRIED | 2:55.41 | +0:10.33 | ||
3 | 58 | ALEXANDRA ECKERT | 2:56.62 | +0:11.54 | ||
4 | 91 | FABIENNE SCHOLTES | 2:58.75 | +0:13.67 | ||
5 | 64 | CLAUDIA WOLF | 3:00.56 | +0:15.48 | ||
6 | 126 | ANNA SWOBODA | 3:08.70 | +0:23.62 | ||
7 | 116 | GERLINDE HOLLAUS | Cycle Factory | 3:20.17 | +0:35.09 | |
8 | 93 | PIA POTYKA | sendnutsracing | 3:26.45 | +0:41.37 | |
9 | 78 | JULIA SCHMIDT | 3:28.85 | +0:43.77 | ||
10 | 98 | ALMUTH ANNA GLANZ | 3:29.03 | +0:43.95 | ||
11 | 118 | ANNETTE PETERS | 3:33.10 | +0:48.02 | ||
12 | 7 | CLAUDIA STEINMEYER | 4:10.51 | +1:25.43 | ||
Dinos M | ||||||
Dinos W | ||||||
Hackler | ||||||
Strizzis M | ||||||
Strizzis W | ||||||
grosse Kinder M | ||||||
grosse Kinder W | ||||||
Total | ||||||
Dinos M | ||||||
Dinos W | ||||||
Hackler | ||||||
Strizzis M | ||||||
Strizzis W | ||||||
grosse Kinder M | ||||||
grosse Kinder W | ||||||
Hillbilly | ||||||
Dinos M | ||||||
1 | 35 | JÖRG NEUHART | Sportunion Hinterbrühl Wexltrails | 1:40.54 | --- | |
2 | 61 | MATTHIAS RICHTER | Metzger Racing Crew | 1:41.78 | +0:01.24 | |
3 | 141 | CRI MAIERHOFER | Team Dorrong | 1:42.02 | +0:01.48 | |
4 | 21 | MARIO ARN | WWT / Suspensionlab | 1:43.35 | +0:02.81 | |
5 | 8 | MARTIN MUELLER | Wienerwaldtrails | 1:44.47 | +0:03.93 | |
6 | 51 | PATRICK HUBER | 1:46.78 | +0:06.24 | ||
7 | 16 | DANIEL APREUTESEI | 1:47.07 | +0:06.53 | ||
8 | 140 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory | 1:48.11 | +0:07.57 | |
9 | 107 | PHILIPP BODE | WWT | 1:49.26 | +0:08.72 | |
10 | 5 | JONATHAN BADIANE | 1:49.65 | +0:09.11 | ||
11 | 134 | THOMAS BREITENECKER | MuddyTeamBikers | 1:50.18 | +0:09.64 | |
12 | 31 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Racing | 1:51.22 | +0:10.68 | |
13 | 50 | ALEXANDER POISEL | Velochicks | 1:52.36 | +0:11.82 | |
14 | 41 | WOLFGANG SCHAFFER | rts-BikeKids, wienerwaldtrails | 1:52.52 | +0:11.98 | |
15 | 119 | CHRISTIAN BABLICK | Wiener Wald Trails | 1:52.80 | +0:12.26 | |
16 | 84 | MICHAEL EDER | 1:54.13 | +0:13.59 | ||
17 | 49 | MATTHIAS REITERER | Velochicks | 1:54.23 | +0:13.69 | |
18 | 44 | HORST MARTERBAUER | Trailcenter Wien | 1:55.43 | +0:14.89 | |
19 | 37 | KLAUS MELLITZER | Wienerwald Trails | 1:58.30 | +0:17.76 | |
20 | 70 | ANDREAS BOLLERMANN | MTB Salzburg | 2:01.18 | +0:20.64 | |
21 | 133 | DAVID SEIFRIED | MuddyTeamBikers | 2:01.30 | +0:20.76 | |
22 | 101 | JOSEF TISCHHART | Naturfreunde Landl | 2:02.48 | +0:21.94 | |
23 | 23 | KLAUS SCHÖFL | MuddyTeamBikers | 2:05.58 | +0:25.04 | |
24 | 43 | SIMON KREMS | WWT | 2:05.84 | +0:25.30 | |
25 | 111 | MARKUS MORAWITZ | Sportunion Hinterbrühl | 2:05.85 | +0:25.31 | |
26 | 108 | RAINER BARATH | Wienerwaldtrails | 2:06.17 | +0:25.63 | |
27 | 53 | CHRISTIAN HÖRMANN | 2:06.23 | +0:25.69 | ||
28 | 120 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | 2:06.35 | +0:25.81 | ||
29 | 42 | OLIVER MAIER | 2:09.97 | +0:29.43 | ||
30 | 86 | CLEMENS GABL | 2:14.81 | +0:34.27 | ||
31 | 110 | FLORIAN PICKWORTH | 2:15.73 | +0:35.19 | ||
32 | 11 | ANTON FINK | 2:19.30 | +0:38.76 | ||
33 | 88 | MARTIN BAUMGARTNER | 2:21.23 | +0:40.69 | ||
34 | 112 | THOMAS WIESSLER | 2:31.60 | +0:51.06 | ||
Dinos W | ||||||
1 | 60 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 1:51.62 | --- | |
2 | 52 | EVI HAUER-PAVLIK | Velochicks | 2:20.68 | +0:29.06 | |
Hackler | ||||||
1 | 145 | MAX TRAFELLA | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 1:38.75 | --- | |
2 | 155 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Racing | 1:50.32 | +0:11.57 | |
3 | 150 | STEFAN SZIGETI | Trailpartie | 1:53.83 | +0:15.08 | |
4 | 146 | CLEMENS HÖRL | Trailpartie | 40:56.43 | +39:17.68 | |
Strizzis M | ||||||
1 | 103 | FLORIAN KLIEN | URC Bikerei/ VLOW Racing Team | 1:40.62 | --- | |
2 | 15 | NATHANAEL NITZLNADER | 1:44.43 | +0:03.81 | ||
3 | 14 | FLORIAN HUTTER | Friesis Bikery | 1:44.87 | +0:04.25 | |
4 | 128 | BERNHARD SAMEK | 1:45.98 | +0:05.36 | ||
5 | 87 | TIM BAUMGARTNER | 1:46.18 | +0:05.56 | ||
6 | 56 | NIKLAS TISCHHART | Wienerwaldtrails | 1:46.91 | +0:06.29 | |
7 | 13 | MAXIMILIAN TAZL | 1:47.05 | +0:06.43 | ||
8 | 129 | LISANDER RUZSICS | 1:49.43 | +0:08.81 | ||
9 | 113 | MORITZ LEIPOLD | 1:52.15 | +0:11.53 | ||
10 | 2 | MORITZ HINTEREGGER | 2:00.53 | +0:19.91 | ||
11 | 3 | MAX HINTEREGGER | 2:24.68 | +0:44.06 | ||
Strizzis W | ||||||
1 | 104 | ALINA WEINSTABL | URC Bikerei | 1:55.18 | --- | |
2 | 47 | LEA BARSA | Velochicks | 2:04.61 | +0:09.43 | |
3 | 142 | ELENA KOKES | URC Bikerei | 2:10.57 | +0:15.39 | |
4 | 48 | IRIS LAABER | velochicks | 2:22.40 | +0:27.22 | |
5 | 46 | ELISA DISSAUER | 2:23.33 | +0:28.15 | ||
grosse Kinder M | ||||||
1 | 72 | MAX FEJER | Team dorrong | 1:34.02 | --- | |
2 | 66 | LUKAS HEISS | 1:38.30 | +0:04.28 | ||
3 | 4 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trek Store Wien | 1:38.32 | +0:04.30 | |
4 | 99 | BASTIAN MEIER | Team Beidlpraker | 1:38.95 | +0:04.93 | |
5 | 130 | MADS BO ANDERSEN | 1:39.21 | +0:05.19 | ||
6 | 26 | MICHAEL PFUISI | Radlager Racing | 1:39.37 | +0:05.35 | |
7 | 59 | GERD SKANT | GIANT Stattegg | 1:39.40 | +0:05.38 | |
8 | 102 | PETER SCHROTTMAYER | URC Bikerei | 1:39.68 | +0:05.66 | |
9 | 22 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | trek_flagshipstore_wien | 1:40.04 | +0:06.02 | |
10 | 29 | MICHELE LUCCHI | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 1:40.77 | +0:06.75 | |
11 | 27 | DOMINIK SÜKAR | 1:41.85 | +0:07.83 | ||
12 | 79 | ALEXANDER PAPST | 1:41.97 | +0:07.95 | ||
13 | 62 | ROBIN MOLL | RSC Götzing | 1:42.97 | +0:08.95 | |
14 | 131 | FELIX HOPF | 1:43.23 | +0:09.21 | ||
15 | 54 | CHRISTER FJALLROTH | 1:43.80 | +0:09.78 | ||
16 | 28 | THOMAS MAYR | Radlager Racing | 1:43.94 | +0:09.92 | |
17 | 117 | BENJAMIN HOFMANN | 1:44.00 | +0:09.98 | ||
18 | 115 | MARCO FREYNHOFER | 1:44.15 | +0:10.13 | ||
19 | 32 | MARCEL ZUBE | Radlager Racing | 1:44.17 | +0:10.15 | |
20 | 122 | FLORIAN HÖLZL | 1:44.45 | +0:10.43 | ||
21 | 121 | ANDREAS WAGNER | 1:44.65 | +0:10.63 | ||
22 | 89 | MANUEL ZELLHOFER | Send Nuts Racing | 1:45.05 | +0:11.03 | |
23 | 100 | BENJAMIN MEIER | Do Biker Bruck/ Bikestore Graz Nord - Bodenhaftung | 1:45.37 | +0:11.35 | |
24 | 97 | MICHAEL STRAUSS | 1:46.00 | +0:11.98 | ||
25 | 154 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager Racing | 1:46.08 | +0:12.06 | |
26 | 63 | JULIUS STAVINOHA | Metzger Racing Crew | 1:46.67 | +0:12.65 | |
27 | 34 | PHILIPP WIEDHOFER | unchained | 1:46.85 | +0:12.83 | |
28 | 69 | DENNIS RANKL | 1:47.15 | +0:13.13 | ||
29 | 36 | PHILIPP GRANZER | Wienerwaldtrails | 1:47.20 | +0:13.18 | |
30 | 30 | MAXIMILIAN DELINER | Radlager Racing | 1:47.45 | +0:13.43 | |
31 | 12 | WENDELIN HIRZBERGER | 1:47.70 | +0:13.68 | ||
32 | 109 | MAX LINDINGER | Josiberg | 1:47.84 | +0:13.82 | |
33 | 114 | ELIAS PARGAN | 1:48.15 | +0:14.13 | ||
34 | 139 | MARIO HABRING | 1:48.40 | +0:14.38 | ||
35 | 19 | GRASSER NICO | 1:48.50 | +0:14.48 | ||
36 | 33 | FLORIAN ISTOGU | Radlager Racing | 1:49.28 | +0:15.26 | |
37 | 90 | DOMNIK HOFEGGER | 1:49.57 | +0:15.55 | ||
38 | 55 | LUDWIG ROSSBACHER | 1:49.75 | +0:15.73 | ||
39 | 136 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 1:50.42 | +0:16.40 | |
40 | 106 | FLORIAN HIRT | Muddy Team Bikers | 1:50.90 | +0:16.88 | |
41 | 123 | MICHAEL SCHARINGER | WWT, rts bikekids | 1:51.10 | +0:17.08 | |
42 | 67 | PHILIPP SCHIEBEL | morethanbike | 1:51.15 | +0:17.13 | |
43 | 143 | ROBIN FRAISSL | URC Bikerei | 1:51.45 | +0:17.43 | |
44 | 127 | TOBIAS EISERLOH | 1:52.11 | +0:18.09 | ||
45 | 92 | STEFAN ZELLHOFER | 1:52.53 | +0:18.51 | ||
46 | 1 | DANIEL REISENBICHLER | Alpha Trial | 1:52.67 | +0:18.65 | |
47 | 135 | LUDWIG HUBER | MuddyTeamBikers | 1:52.70 | +0:18.68 | |
48 | 18 | RAPHAEL GUETZ | Trailjukys 24 | 1:52.75 | +0:18.73 | |
49 | 9 | ANTON HÖFINGHOFF | 1:53.36 | +0:19.34 | ||
50 | 85 | MATTHIAS WISATA | 1:53.52 | +0:19.50 | ||
51 | 20 | RICHARD STRUGGER | 1:54.05 | +0:20.03 | ||
52 | 137 | CHRISTOPH BABACEK | MuddyTeamBikers | 1:54.13 | +0:20.11 | |
53 | 40 | URBAN NIEDERMAYR | 11*60 | 1:54.20 | +0:20.18 | |
54 | 83 | MARCO SCHLESIER | 1:54.70 | +0:20.68 | ||
55 | 38 | WOLFGANG KARNER | 1:54.77 | +0:20.75 | ||
56 | 132 | PATRICK LACKNER | 1:55.42 | +0:21.40 | ||
57 | 94 | GEORG MÜHLBACHER | 1:55.47 | +0:21.45 | ||
58 | 75 | MARTIN RESCH | 1:55.66 | +0:21.64 | ||
59 | 74 | ADRIAN SCHNABEL | 1:55.72 | +0:21.70 | ||
60 | 125 | JAKOB SPINDLER | 1:57.05 | +0:23.03 | ||
61 | 73 | CHRISTOPH SAX | DO-BIKER | 1:57.29 | +0:23.27 | |
62 | 77 | STEFAN SAX | Veloblitz Graz | 1:57.32 | +0:23.30 | |
63 | 57 | ALEXANDER SPANNRING | 1:58.90 | +0:24.88 | ||
64 | 39 | ALESSANDRO CONTADO | Trailpartie | 2:02.12 | +0:28.10 | |
65 | 45 | FLORIAN HOFER | Do-Biker Bruck an der Mur | 2:02.35 | +0:28.33 | |
66 | 138 | CHRISTOPH PUCHER | 2:05.45 | +0:31.43 | ||
67 | 144 | DANIEL MYSZÖGLÁD | 2:05.70 | +0:31.68 | ||
68 | 6 | MANUEL STEFANITS | King's Cycles | 2:06.44 | +0:32.42 | |
69 | 124 | PATRICK PITHAN | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 2:07.35 | +0:33.33 | |
70 | 71 | ANDREAS KRENN | 2:08.61 | +0:34.59 | ||
71 | 68 | RAPHAEL BRANDSTÖTTER | 2:09.20 | +0:35.18 | ||
72 | 80 | DANIEL MAY | 2:10.07 | +0:36.05 | ||
73 | 95 | MAX MARIEL | 2:18.75 | +0:44.73 | ||
74 | 105 | BENJAMIN BÜTTNER | 2:21.48 | +0:47.46 | ||
75 | 10 | STEPHAN WILDE | 2:24.43 | +0:50.41 | ||
76 | 24 | THOMAS RIEDER | 2:32.31 | +0:58.29 | ||
grosse Kinder W | ||||||
1 | 76 | KATHRIN THEUERMANN | Radwerker Feldkirchen | 1:55.15 | --- | |
2 | 82 | ALINA FRIED | 1:57.87 | +0:02.72 | ||
3 | 58 | ALEXANDRA ECKERT | 1:59.30 | +0:04.15 | ||
4 | 126 | ANNA SWOBODA | 2:06.98 | +0:11.83 | ||
5 | 64 | CLAUDIA WOLF | 2:07.05 | +0:11.90 | ||
6 | 91 | FABIENNE SCHOLTES | 2:09.95 | +0:14.80 | ||
7 | 116 | GERLINDE HOLLAUS | Cycle Factory | 2:17.58 | +0:22.43 | |
8 | 118 | ANNETTE PETERS | 2:19.60 | +0:24.45 | ||
9 | 93 | PIA POTYKA | sendnutsracing | 2:20.57 | +0:25.42 | |
10 | 98 | ALMUTH ANNA GLANZ | 2:21.50 | +0:26.35 | ||
11 | 78 | JULIA SCHMIDT | 2:21.80 | +0:26.65 | ||
12 | 7 | CLAUDIA STEINMEYER | 2:33.48 | +0:38.33 | ||
Hillbilly Total | ||||||
Dinos M | ||||||
1 | 35 | JÖRG NEUHART | Sportunion Hinterbrühl Wexltrails | 6:10.64 | --- | |
2 | 141 | CRI MAIERHOFER | Team Dorrong | 6:15.73 | +0:05.09 | |
3 | 8 | MARTIN MUELLER | Wienerwaldtrails | 6:27.49 | +0:16.85 | |
4 | 21 | MARIO ARN | WWT / Suspensionlab | 6:27.96 | +0:17.32 | |
5 | 61 | MATTHIAS RICHTER | Metzger Racing Crew | 6:30.73 | +0:20.09 | |
6 | 16 | DANIEL APREUTESEI | 6:40.46 | +0:29.82 | ||
7 | 51 | PATRICK HUBER | 6:43.60 | +0:32.96 | ||
8 | 140 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory | 6:45.51 | +0:34.87 | |
9 | 107 | PHILIPP BODE | WWT | 6:47.86 | +0:37.22 | |
10 | 134 | THOMAS BREITENECKER | MuddyTeamBikers | 6:51.43 | +0:40.79 | |
11 | 31 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Racing | 6:53.19 | +0:42.55 | |
12 | 50 | ALEXANDER POISEL | Velochicks | 6:56.01 | +0:45.37 | |
13 | 41 | WOLFGANG SCHAFFER | rts-BikeKids, wienerwaldtrails | 6:56.75 | +0:46.11 | |
14 | 5 | JONATHAN BADIANE | 7:02.80 | +0:52.16 | ||
15 | 49 | MATTHIAS REITERER | Velochicks | 7:03.63 | +0:52.99 | |
16 | 84 | MICHAEL EDER | 7:15.20 | +1:04.56 | ||
17 | 44 | HORST MARTERBAUER | Trailcenter Wien | 7:18.38 | +1:07.74 | |
18 | 119 | CHRISTIAN BABLICK | Wiener Wald Trails | 7:18.47 | +1:07.83 | |
19 | 108 | RAINER BARATH | Wienerwaldtrails | 7:21.08 | +1:10.44 | |
20 | 37 | KLAUS MELLITZER | Wienerwald Trails | 7:33.27 | +1:22.63 | |
21 | 133 | DAVID SEIFRIED | MuddyTeamBikers | 7:53.33 | +1:42.69 | |
22 | 101 | JOSEF TISCHHART | Naturfreunde Landl | 7:55.52 | +1:44.88 | |
23 | 120 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | 7:59.23 | +1:48.59 | ||
24 | 23 | KLAUS SCHÖFL | MuddyTeamBikers | 8:01.95 | +1:51.31 | |
25 | 43 | SIMON KREMS | WWT | 8:08.05 | +1:57.41 | |
26 | 70 | ANDREAS BOLLERMANN | MTB Salzburg | 8:09.35 | +1:58.71 | |
27 | 111 | MARKUS MORAWITZ | Sportunion Hinterbrühl | 8:09.86 | +1:59.22 | |
28 | 53 | CHRISTIAN HÖRMANN | 8:24.45 | +2:13.81 | ||
29 | 11 | ANTON FINK | 8:42.85 | +2:32.21 | ||
30 | 110 | FLORIAN PICKWORTH | 9:26.29 | +3:15.65 | ||
31 | 42 | OLIVER MAIER | 9:26.45 | +3:15.81 | ||
32 | 86 | CLEMENS GABL | 9:42.59 | +3:31.95 | ||
33 | 88 | MARTIN BAUMGARTNER | 9:49.00 | +3:38.36 | ||
Dinos W | ||||||
1 | 60 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 6:59.22 | --- | |
2 | 52 | EVI HAUER-PAVLIK | Velochicks | 9:13.18 | +2:13.96 | |
Hackler | ||||||
1 | 145 | MAX TRAFELLA | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 6:05.62 | --- | |
2 | 150 | STEFAN SZIGETI | Trailpartie | 7:11.20 | +1:05.58 | |
Strizzis M | ||||||
1 | 103 | FLORIAN KLIEN | URC Bikerei/ VLOW Racing Team | 6:17.52 | --- | |
2 | 15 | NATHANAEL NITZLNADER | 6:27.94 | +0:10.42 | ||
3 | 13 | MAXIMILIAN TAZL | 6:29.47 | +0:11.95 | ||
4 | 14 | FLORIAN HUTTER | Friesis Bikery | 6:29.80 | +0:12.28 | |
5 | 129 | LISANDER RUZSICS | 6:36.09 | +0:18.57 | ||
6 | 128 | BERNHARD SAMEK | 6:37.68 | +0:20.16 | ||
7 | 87 | TIM BAUMGARTNER | 6:40.88 | +0:23.36 | ||
8 | 56 | NIKLAS TISCHHART | Wienerwaldtrails | 6:41.04 | +0:23.52 | |
9 | 113 | MORITZ LEIPOLD | 6:58.96 | +0:41.44 | ||
10 | 2 | MORITZ HINTEREGGER | 8:02.55 | +1:45.03 | ||
11 | 3 | MAX HINTEREGGER | 9:09.60 | +2:52.08 | ||
Strizzis W | ||||||
1 | 104 | ALINA WEINSTABL | URC Bikerei | 7:29.74 | --- | |
2 | 142 | ELENA KOKES | URC Bikerei | 8:12.84 | +0:43.10 | |
3 | 47 | LEA BARSA | Velochicks | 8:13.93 | +0:44.19 | |
4 | 48 | IRIS LAABER | velochicks | 9:25.27 | +1:55.53 | |
5 | 46 | ELISA DISSAUER | 10:08.63 | +2:38.89 | ||
grosse Kinder M | ||||||
1 | 72 | MAX FEJER | Team dorrong | 5:48.57 | --- | |
2 | 4 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trek Store Wien | 6:00.44 | +0:11.87 | |
3 | 66 | LUKAS HEISS | 6:05.11 | +0:16.54 | ||
4 | 130 | MADS BO ANDERSEN | 6:06.23 | +0:17.66 | ||
5 | 102 | PETER SCHROTTMAYER | URC Bikerei | 6:08.22 | +0:19.65 | |
6 | 22 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | trek_flagshipstore_wien | 6:11.97 | +0:23.40 | |
7 | 59 | GERD SKANT | GIANT Stattegg | 6:12.50 | +0:23.93 | |
8 | 73 | CHRISTOPH SAX | DO-BIKER | 6:15.97 | +0:27.40 | |
9 | 27 | DOMINIK SÜKAR | 6:18.12 | +0:29.55 | ||
10 | 99 | BASTIAN MEIER | Team Beidlpraker | 6:20.40 | +0:31.83 | |
11 | 26 | MICHAEL PFUISI | Radlager Racing | 6:21.48 | +0:32.91 | |
12 | 54 | CHRISTER FJALLROTH | 6:22.79 | +0:34.22 | ||
13 | 32 | MARCEL ZUBE | Radlager Racing | 6:23.02 | +0:34.45 | |
14 | 79 | ALEXANDER PAPST | 6:23.07 | +0:34.50 | ||
15 | 131 | FELIX HOPF | 6:23.94 | +0:35.37 | ||
16 | 154 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager Racing | 6:25.44 | +0:36.87 | |
17 | 115 | MARCO FREYNHOFER | 6:25.68 | +0:37.11 | ||
18 | 97 | MICHAEL STRAUSS | 6:26.66 | +0:38.09 | ||
19 | 121 | ANDREAS WAGNER | 6:27.56 | +0:38.99 | ||
20 | 62 | ROBIN MOLL | RSC Götzing | 6:27.82 | +0:39.25 | |
21 | 122 | FLORIAN HÖLZL | 6:29.45 | +0:40.88 | ||
22 | 28 | THOMAS MAYR | Radlager Racing | 6:29.62 | +0:41.05 | |
23 | 100 | BENJAMIN MEIER | Do Biker Bruck/ Bikestore Graz Nord - Bodenhaftung | 6:34.20 | +0:45.63 | |
24 | 117 | BENJAMIN HOFMANN | 6:34.81 | +0:46.24 | ||
25 | 89 | MANUEL ZELLHOFER | Send Nuts Racing | 6:35.27 | +0:46.70 | |
26 | 29 | MICHELE LUCCHI | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 6:35.33 | +0:46.76 | |
27 | 12 | WENDELIN HIRZBERGER | 6:35.88 | +0:47.31 | ||
28 | 34 | PHILIPP WIEDHOFER | unchained | 6:37.23 | +0:48.66 | |
29 | 114 | ELIAS PARGAN | 6:39.05 | +0:50.48 | ||
30 | 36 | PHILIPP GRANZER | Wienerwaldtrails | 6:39.40 | +0:50.83 | |
31 | 30 | MAXIMILIAN DELINER | Radlager Racing | 6:42.53 | +0:53.96 | |
32 | 55 | LUDWIG ROSSBACHER | 6:43.28 | +0:54.71 | ||
33 | 69 | DENNIS RANKL | 6:44.70 | +0:56.13 | ||
34 | 63 | JULIUS STAVINOHA | Metzger Racing Crew | 6:45.35 | +0:56.78 | |
35 | 136 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 6:46.64 | +0:58.07 | |
36 | 139 | MARIO HABRING | 6:46.90 | +0:58.33 | ||
37 | 19 | GRASSER NICO | 6:47.15 | +0:58.58 | ||
38 | 33 | FLORIAN ISTOGU | Radlager Racing | 6:50.36 | +1:01.79 | |
39 | 92 | STEFAN ZELLHOFER | 6:56.65 | +1:08.08 | ||
40 | 90 | DOMNIK HOFEGGER | 6:59.43 | +1:10.86 | ||
41 | 135 | LUDWIG HUBER | MuddyTeamBikers | 7:01.38 | +1:12.81 | |
42 | 127 | TOBIAS EISERLOH | 7:01.77 | +1:13.20 | ||
43 | 85 | MATTHIAS WISATA | 7:02.81 | +1:14.24 | ||
44 | 143 | ROBIN FRAISSL | URC Bikerei | 7:03.51 | +1:14.94 | |
45 | 83 | MARCO SCHLESIER | 7:04.22 | +1:15.65 | ||
46 | 67 | PHILIPP SCHIEBEL | morethanbike | 7:05.23 | +1:16.66 | |
47 | 106 | FLORIAN HIRT | Muddy Team Bikers | 7:07.55 | +1:18.98 | |
48 | 94 | GEORG MÜHLBACHER | 7:07.96 | +1:19.39 | ||
49 | 1 | DANIEL REISENBICHLER | Alpha Trial | 7:08.42 | +1:19.85 | |
50 | 18 | RAPHAEL GUETZ | Trailjukys 24 | 7:10.04 | +1:21.47 | |
51 | 40 | URBAN NIEDERMAYR | 11*60 | 7:11.40 | +1:22.83 | |
52 | 74 | ADRIAN SCHNABEL | 7:11.57 | +1:23.00 | ||
53 | 9 | ANTON HÖFINGHOFF | 7:15.43 | +1:26.86 | ||
54 | 132 | PATRICK LACKNER | 7:15.45 | +1:26.88 | ||
55 | 38 | WOLFGANG KARNER | 7:17.56 | +1:28.99 | ||
56 | 137 | CHRISTOPH BABACEK | MuddyTeamBikers | 7:22.21 | +1:33.64 | |
57 | 125 | JAKOB SPINDLER | 7:23.28 | +1:34.71 | ||
58 | 75 | MARTIN RESCH | 7:25.14 | +1:36.57 | ||
59 | 20 | RICHARD STRUGGER | 7:28.33 | +1:39.76 | ||
60 | 77 | STEFAN SAX | Veloblitz Graz | 7:29.78 | +1:41.21 | |
61 | 123 | MICHAEL SCHARINGER | WWT, rts bikekids | 7:29.97 | +1:41.40 | |
62 | 57 | ALEXANDER SPANNRING | 7:31.16 | +1:42.59 | ||
63 | 45 | FLORIAN HOFER | Do-Biker Bruck an der Mur | 7:45.48 | +1:56.91 | |
64 | 144 | DANIEL MYSZÖGLÁD | 7:50.05 | +2:01.48 | ||
65 | 138 | CHRISTOPH PUCHER | 7:55.95 | +2:07.38 | ||
66 | 39 | ALESSANDRO CONTADO | Trailpartie | 7:58.87 | +2:10.30 | |
67 | 6 | MANUEL STEFANITS | King's Cycles | 8:12.33 | +2:23.76 | |
68 | 68 | RAPHAEL BRANDSTÖTTER | 8:34.40 | +2:45.83 | ||
69 | 71 | ANDREAS KRENN | 8:43.14 | +2:54.57 | ||
70 | 80 | DANIEL MAY | 8:50.16 | +3:01.59 | ||
71 | 95 | MAX MARIEL | 9:03.00 | +3:14.43 | ||
72 | 24 | THOMAS RIEDER | 9:04.10 | +3:15.53 | ||
73 | 124 | PATRICK PITHAN | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 9:16.78 | +3:28.21 | |
74 | 10 | STEPHAN WILDE | 9:31.90 | +3:43.33 | ||
75 | 105 | BENJAMIN BÜTTNER | 10:06.06 | +4:17.49 | ||
grosse Kinder W | ||||||
1 | 76 | KATHRIN THEUERMANN | Radwerker Feldkirchen | 7:13.78 | --- | |
2 | 82 | ALINA FRIED | 7:31.51 | +0:17.73 | ||
3 | 58 | ALEXANDRA ECKERT | 7:49.25 | +0:35.47 | ||
4 | 64 | CLAUDIA WOLF | 8:01.47 | +0:47.69 | ||
5 | 126 | ANNA SWOBODA | 8:09.96 | +0:56.18 | ||
6 | 91 | FABIENNE SCHOLTES | 8:16.55 | +1:02.77 | ||
7 | 116 | GERLINDE HOLLAUS | Cycle Factory | 9:11.05 | +1:57.27 | |
8 | 98 | ALMUTH ANNA GLANZ | 9:11.58 | +1:57.80 | ||
9 | 93 | PIA POTYKA | sendnutsracing | 9:41.99 | +2:28.21 | |
10 | 78 | JULIA SCHMIDT | 9:44.63 | +2:30.85 | ||
11 | 118 | ANNETTE PETERS | 9:55.48 | +2:41.70 | ||
12 | 7 | CLAUDIA STEINMEYER | 10:28.42 | +3:14.64 | ||
Shorty | ||||||
Dinos M | ||||||
1 | 35 | JÖRG NEUHART | Sportunion Hinterbrühl Wexltrails | 1:14.53 | --- | |
2 | 61 | MATTHIAS RICHTER | Metzger Racing Crew | 1:15.78 | +0:01.25 | |
3 | 141 | CRI MAIERHOFER | Team Dorrong | 1:17.00 | +0:02.47 | |
4 | 21 | MARIO ARN | WWT / Suspensionlab | 1:18.45 | +0:03.92 | |
5 | 8 | MARTIN MUELLER | Wienerwaldtrails | 1:18.69 | +0:04.16 | |
6 | 16 | DANIEL APREUTESEI | 1:20.90 | +0:06.37 | ||
7 | 140 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory | 1:21.30 | +0:06.77 | |
8 | 134 | THOMAS BREITENECKER | MuddyTeamBikers | 1:22.75 | +0:08.22 | |
9 | 31 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Racing | 1:23.27 | +0:08.74 | |
10 | 51 | PATRICK HUBER | 1:23.50 | +0:08.97 | ||
11 | 107 | PHILIPP BODE | WWT | 1:24.68 | +0:10.15 | |
12 | 5 | JONATHAN BADIANE | 1:24.80 | +0:10.27 | ||
13 | 108 | RAINER BARATH | Wienerwaldtrails | 1:25.45 | +0:10.92 | |
14 | 119 | CHRISTIAN BABLICK | Wiener Wald Trails | 1:25.89 | +0:11.36 | |
15 | 49 | MATTHIAS REITERER | Velochicks | 1:27.48 | +0:12.95 | |
16 | 50 | ALEXANDER POISEL | Velochicks | 1:27.85 | +0:13.32 | |
17 | 41 | WOLFGANG SCHAFFER | rts-BikeKids, wienerwaldtrails | 1:28.45 | +0:13.92 | |
18 | 84 | MICHAEL EDER | 1:29.81 | +0:15.28 | ||
19 | 44 | HORST MARTERBAUER | Trailcenter Wien | 1:30.53 | +0:16.00 | |
20 | 37 | KLAUS MELLITZER | Wienerwald Trails | 1:34.03 | +0:19.50 | |
21 | 43 | SIMON KREMS | WWT | 1:34.18 | +0:19.65 | |
22 | 23 | KLAUS SCHÖFL | MuddyTeamBikers | 1:34.66 | +0:20.13 | |
23 | 70 | ANDREAS BOLLERMANN | MTB Salzburg | 1:37.53 | +0:23.00 | |
24 | 133 | DAVID SEIFRIED | MuddyTeamBikers | 1:38.52 | +0:23.99 | |
25 | 101 | JOSEF TISCHHART | Naturfreunde Landl | 1:40.22 | +0:25.69 | |
26 | 111 | MARKUS MORAWITZ | Sportunion Hinterbrühl | 1:41.53 | +0:27.00 | |
27 | 120 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | 1:42.50 | +0:27.97 | ||
28 | 42 | OLIVER MAIER | 1:45.68 | +0:31.15 | ||
29 | 53 | CHRISTIAN HÖRMANN | 1:48.90 | +0:34.37 | ||
30 | 112 | THOMAS WIESSLER | 1:49.09 | +0:34.56 | ||
31 | 88 | MARTIN BAUMGARTNER | 1:49.55 | +0:35.02 | ||
32 | 86 | CLEMENS GABL | 1:51.10 | +0:36.57 | ||
33 | 11 | ANTON FINK | 1:52.68 | +0:38.15 | ||
34 | 110 | FLORIAN PICKWORTH | 1:54.88 | +0:40.35 | ||
Dinos W | ||||||
1 | 60 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | Trek-Store-Wien.at | 1:24.48 | --- | |
2 | 52 | EVI HAUER-PAVLIK | Velochicks | 1:54.68 | +0:30.20 | |
Hackler | ||||||
1 | 145 | MAX TRAFELLA | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 1:12.31 | --- | |
2 | 150 | STEFAN SZIGETI | Trailpartie | 1:24.10 | +0:11.79 | |
3 | 155 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Racing | 1:25.13 | +0:12.82 | |
4 | 146 | CLEMENS HÖRL | Trailpartie | 1:26.06 | +0:13.75 | |
Strizzis M | ||||||
1 | 103 | FLORIAN KLIEN | URC Bikerei/ VLOW Racing Team | 1:14.75 | --- | |
2 | 15 | NATHANAEL NITZLNADER | 1:19.36 | +0:04.61 | ||
3 | 13 | MAXIMILIAN TAZL | 1:20.14 | +0:05.39 | ||
4 | 129 | LISANDER RUZSICS | 1:20.20 | +0:05.45 | ||
5 | 14 | FLORIAN HUTTER | Friesis Bikery | 1:20.95 | +0:06.20 | |
6 | 128 | BERNHARD SAMEK | 1:21.34 | +0:06.59 | ||
7 | 87 | TIM BAUMGARTNER | 1:21.45 | +0:06.70 | ||
8 | 56 | NIKLAS TISCHHART | Wienerwaldtrails | 1:22.38 | +0:07.63 | |
9 | 113 | MORITZ LEIPOLD | 1:25.52 | +0:10.77 | ||
10 | 2 | MORITZ HINTEREGGER | 1:28.78 | +0:14.03 | ||
11 | 3 | MAX HINTEREGGER | 1:46.42 | +0:31.67 | ||
Strizzis W | ||||||
1 | 104 | ALINA WEINSTABL | URC Bikerei | 1:30.51 | --- | |
2 | 47 | LEA BARSA | Velochicks | 1:38.97 | +0:08.46 | |
3 | 142 | ELENA KOKES | URC Bikerei | 1:39.80 | +0:09.29 | |
4 | 46 | ELISA DISSAUER | 1:51.30 | +0:20.79 | ||
5 | 48 | IRIS LAABER | velochicks | 1:54.05 | +0:23.54 | |
grosse Kinder M | ||||||
1 | 72 | MAX FEJER | Team dorrong | 1:10.15 | --- | |
2 | 73 | CHRISTOPH SAX | DO-BIKER | 1:11.48 | +0:01.33 | |
3 | 66 | LUKAS HEISS | 1:11.90 | +0:01.75 | ||
4 | 102 | PETER SCHROTTMAYER | URC Bikerei | 1:12.95 | +0:02.80 | |
5 | 130 | MADS BO ANDERSEN | 1:13.43 | +0:03.28 | ||
6 | 22 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | trek_flagshipstore_wien | 1:14.25 | +0:04.10 | |
7 | 59 | GERD SKANT | GIANT Stattegg | 1:14.66 | +0:04.51 | |
8 | 115 | MARCO FREYNHOFER | 1:15.30 | +0:05.15 | ||
9 | 62 | ROBIN MOLL | RSC Götzing | 1:15.34 | +0:05.19 | |
10 | 99 | BASTIAN MEIER | Team Beidlpraker | 1:15.42 | +0:05.27 | |
11 | 4 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trek Store Wien | 1:15.45 | +0:05.30 | |
12 | 26 | MICHAEL PFUISI | Radlager Racing | 1:16.73 | +0:06.58 | |
13 | 29 | MICHELE LUCCHI | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 1:17.15 | +0:07.00 | |
14 | 79 | ALEXANDER PAPST | 1:17.39 | +0:07.24 | ||
15 | 27 | DOMINIK SÜKAR | 1:18.26 | +0:08.11 | ||
16 | 154 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager Racing | 1:18.48 | +0:08.33 | |
17 | 121 | ANDREAS WAGNER | 1:18.55 | +0:08.40 | ||
18 | 54 | CHRISTER FJALLROTH | 1:18.60 | +0:08.45 | ||
19 | 32 | MARCEL ZUBE | Radlager Racing | 1:19.35 | +0:09.20 | |
20 | 109 | MAX LINDINGER | Josiberg | 1:19.38 | +0:09.23 | |
21 | 100 | BENJAMIN MEIER | Do Biker Bruck/ Bikestore Graz Nord - Bodenhaftung | 1:19.58 | +0:09.43 | |
22 | 34 | PHILIPP WIEDHOFER | unchained | 1:19.63 | +0:09.48 | |
23 | 97 | MICHAEL STRAUSS | 1:19.82 | +0:09.67 | ||
24 | 131 | FELIX HOPF | 1:20.13 | +0:09.98 | ||
25 | 28 | THOMAS MAYR | Radlager Racing | 1:20.50 | +0:10.35 | |
26 | 55 | LUDWIG ROSSBACHER | 1:20.52 | +0:10.37 | ||
27 | 114 | ELIAS PARGAN | 1:20.53 | +0:10.38 | ||
28 | 12 | WENDELIN HIRZBERGER | 1:20.58 | +0:10.43 | ||
29 | 89 | MANUEL ZELLHOFER | Send Nuts Racing | 1:20.71 | +0:10.56 | |
30 | 36 | PHILIPP GRANZER | Wienerwaldtrails | 1:20.78 | +0:10.63 | |
31 | 122 | FLORIAN HÖLZL | 1:21.01 | +0:10.86 | ||
32 | 90 | DOMNIK HOFEGGER | 1:21.39 | +0:11.24 | ||
33 | 117 | BENJAMIN HOFMANN | 1:21.73 | +0:11.58 | ||
34 | 136 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 1:21.93 | +0:11.78 | |
35 | 30 | MAXIMILIAN DELINER | Radlager Racing | 1:22.31 | +0:12.16 | |
36 | 92 | STEFAN ZELLHOFER | 1:22.54 | +0:12.39 | ||
37 | 143 | ROBIN FRAISSL | URC Bikerei | 1:23.28 | +0:13.13 | |
38 | 85 | MATTHIAS WISATA | 1:23.64 | +0:13.49 | ||
39 | 19 | GRASSER NICO | 1:23.99 | +0:13.84 | ||
40 | 69 | DENNIS RANKL | 1:24.24 | +0:14.09 | ||
41 | 127 | TOBIAS EISERLOH | 1:24.50 | +0:14.35 | ||
42 | 33 | FLORIAN ISTOGU | Radlager Racing | 1:25.17 | +0:15.02 | |
43 | 1 | DANIEL REISENBICHLER | Alpha Trial | 1:25.30 | +0:15.15 | |
44 | 135 | LUDWIG HUBER | MuddyTeamBikers | 1:26.05 | +0:15.90 | |
45 | 83 | MARCO SCHLESIER | 1:26.31 | +0:16.16 | ||
46 | 77 | STEFAN SAX | Veloblitz Graz | 1:27.13 | +0:16.98 | |
47 | 67 | PHILIPP SCHIEBEL | morethanbike | 1:27.17 | +0:17.02 | |
48 | 20 | RICHARD STRUGGER | 1:27.55 | +0:17.40 | ||
49 | 40 | URBAN NIEDERMAYR | 11*60 | 1:27.58 | +0:17.43 | |
50 | 139 | MARIO HABRING | 1:28.10 | +0:17.95 | ||
51 | 94 | GEORG MÜHLBACHER | 1:28.28 | +0:18.13 | ||
52 | 9 | ANTON HÖFINGHOFF | 1:28.52 | +0:18.37 | ||
53 | 132 | PATRICK LACKNER | 1:29.20 | +0:19.05 | ||
54 | 125 | JAKOB SPINDLER | 1:29.42 | +0:19.27 | ||
55 | 75 | MARTIN RESCH | 1:29.53 | +0:19.38 | ||
56 | 18 | RAPHAEL GUETZ | Trailjukys 24 | 1:29.69 | +0:19.54 | |
57 | 38 | WOLFGANG KARNER | 1:30.33 | +0:20.18 | ||
58 | 138 | CHRISTOPH PUCHER | 1:30.67 | +0:20.52 | ||
59 | 137 | CHRISTOPH BABACEK | MuddyTeamBikers | 1:30.80 | +0:20.65 | |
60 | 74 | ADRIAN SCHNABEL | 1:30.95 | +0:20.80 | ||
61 | 57 | ALEXANDER SPANNRING | 1:31.14 | +0:20.99 | ||
62 | 45 | FLORIAN HOFER | Do-Biker Bruck an der Mur | 1:32.30 | +0:22.15 | |
63 | 144 | DANIEL MYSZÖGLÁD | 1:34.25 | +0:24.10 | ||
64 | 123 | MICHAEL SCHARINGER | WWT, rts bikekids | 1:35.56 | +0:25.41 | |
65 | 39 | ALESSANDRO CONTADO | Trailpartie | 1:39.49 | +0:29.34 | |
66 | 68 | RAPHAEL BRANDSTÖTTER | 1:40.53 | +0:30.38 | ||
67 | 71 | ANDREAS KRENN | 1:40.78 | +0:30.63 | ||
68 | 6 | MANUEL STEFANITS | King's Cycles | 1:41.10 | +0:30.95 | |
69 | 24 | THOMAS RIEDER | 1:44.70 | +0:34.55 | ||
70 | 80 | DANIEL MAY | 1:46.79 | +0:36.64 | ||
71 | 124 | PATRICK PITHAN | Schachtspäddchen e.V. | 1:47.25 | +0:37.10 | |
72 | 95 | MAX MARIEL | 1:49.08 | +0:38.93 | ||
73 | 10 | STEPHAN WILDE | 1:52.80 | +0:42.65 | ||
74 | 105 | BENJAMIN BÜTTNER | 1:58.18 | +0:48.03 | ||
75 | 106 | FLORIAN HIRT | Muddy Team Bikers | 2:03.79 | +0:53.64 | |
76 | 63 | JULIUS STAVINOHA | Metzger Racing Crew | 2:31.70 | +1:21.55 | |
grosse Kinder W | ||||||
1 | 82 | ALINA FRIED | 1:29.43 | --- | ||
2 | 76 | KATHRIN THEUERMANN | Radwerker Feldkirchen | 1:30.65 | +0:01.22 | |
3 | 58 | ALEXANDRA ECKERT | 1:32.40 | +0:02.97 | ||
4 | 91 | FABIENNE SCHOLTES | 1:37.75 | +0:08.32 | ||
5 | 64 | CLAUDIA WOLF | 1:39.16 | +0:09.73 | ||
6 | 126 | ANNA SWOBODA | 1:40.23 | +0:10.80 | ||
7 | 116 | GERLINDE HOLLAUS | Cycle Factory | 1:44.25 | +0:14.82 | |
8 | 93 | PIA POTYKA | sendnutsracing | 1:48.23 | +0:18.80 | |
9 | 118 | ANNETTE PETERS | 1:48.33 | +0:18.90 | ||
10 | 78 | JULIA SCHMIDT | 1:51.10 | +0:21.67 | ||
11 | 98 | ALMUTH ANNA GLANZ | 1:54.35 | +0:24.92 | ||
12 | 7 | CLAUDIA STEINMEYER | 2:01.78 | +0:32.35 |