Tecnobike Team | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Temps | Retard | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S1 | ||||||
ELMT | ||||||
1 | 51 | ANDREA, LOTTO | ROBI BIKE TEAM | 8:15.88 | --- | |
2 | 52 | MARCO, DE LUCA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:41.10 | +0:25.22 | |
3 | 55 | LUCA, ZERBINATTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:46.55 | +0:30.67 | |
4 | 53 | FRANCESCO, PAROLIN | SWITCH TEAM | 8:48.19 | +0:32.31 | |
5 | 56 | ALESSANDRO, SCALET | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 9:20.93 | +1:05.05 | |
6 | 54 | MASSIMILIANO, SUSAN | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 9:38.43 | +1:22.55 | |
7 | 61 | MATTEO, CAMPESAN | SWITCH TEAM | 10:06.38 | +1:50.50 | |
8 | 60 | MATTIA, FIETTA | SWITCH TEAM | 10:06.45 | +1:50.57 | |
9 | 57 | MARCO, MORANDINI | MTB ZERO ASFALTO | 10:50.65 | +2:34.77 | |
10 | 58 | LORENZO, PIPAN | XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD | 13:52.46 | +5:36.58 | |
11 | 59 | DAVIDE, NERI | VALCHIARO' | 17:56.73 | +9:40.85 | |
JU | ||||||
1 | 29 | MIHA, JERKIC | KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN | 7:52.85 | --- | |
2 | 30 | ALESSANDRO, FRISENNA | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 8:22.05 | +0:29.20 | |
3 | 46 | FRANCESCO, BEBER | ASD TRENTINO DH RACING | 8:25.90 | +0:33.05 | |
4 | 34 | GIACOMO, SILVESTRINI | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 8:28.42 | +0:35.57 | |
5 | 32 | PIETRO, GUADAGNIN | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 8:37.42 | +0:44.57 | |
6 | 31 | MARCO, MARTINEL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:47.91 | +0:55.06 | |
7 | 47 | FRANCESCO, RENTO | S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO | 9:01.18 | +1:08.33 | |
8 | 37 | TOMMASO, LIBARDI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 9:05.70 | +1:12.85 | |
9 | 33 | MATTEO, BREDA | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 9:07.30 | +1:14.45 | |
10 | 48 | LORENZO, BIFFIS | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 9:18.58 | +1:25.73 | |
11 | 38 | LUCA, COMIN | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 9:31.08 | +1:38.23 | |
12 | 42 | ELIA, CRAMEROTTI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 9:44.07 | +1:51.22 | |
13 | 35 | TOMMASO, GROTTO | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 10:05.98 | +2:13.13 | |
14 | 45 | TOMMASO, BIONDANI | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 10:09.10 | +2:16.25 | |
15 | 49 | EDOARDO, SARTORE | SWITCH TEAM | 10:17.25 | +2:24.40 | |
16 | 40 | ENRICO, DREOSSI | G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE | 10:26.71 | +2:33.86 | |
17 | 43 | ARIEL, TADDEI | SC.COTTUR A.S.D. | 10:31.53 | +2:38.68 | |
18 | 41 | ALESSIO, CARCIOTTI | SC.COTTUR A.S.D. | 11:06.10 | +3:13.25 | |
19 | 39 | GIOVANNI, DAMINI | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 11:16.98 | +3:24.13 | |
20 | 44 | EMILIANO, MONTAGNA | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 11:48.75 | +3:55.90 | |
21 | 50 | MARCO, DEL FIOL | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 12:39.32 | +4:46.47 | |
M1-2 | ||||||
1 | 72 | RICCARDO, NADALIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:13.17 | --- | |
2 | 73 | STEFANO, VARNERIN | ASD FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 8:16.38 | +0:03.21 | |
3 | 76 | LORENZO, CARLET | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:18.88 | +0:05.71 | |
4 | 81 | MATTIA, PELIZZARI | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 8:21.63 | +0:08.46 | |
5 | 80 | DANIELE, FORGIARINI | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 8:36.35 | +0:23.18 | |
6 | 74 | YURI, RAFFAGLIO | VALCHIARO' | 8:40.63 | +0:27.46 | |
7 | 75 | SIMONE, PICENO | LPT RACE TEAM | 8:42.25 | +0:29.08 | |
8 | 79 | FABIO, CORRADINI | FASSA BIKE | 8:44.47 | +0:31.30 | |
9 | 82 | BLAZ, CUK | MBK CRNI VRH | 8:51.37 | +0:38.20 | |
10 | 77 | CARLO, DE MARCHI | CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO | 8:53.13 | +0:39.96 | |
11 | 84 | ANDREA, BORTOLIN | SWITCH TEAM | 8:55.40 | +0:42.23 | |
12 | 83 | CRISTIANO, ARGENTA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 9:15.83 | +1:02.66 | |
13 | 96 | ENRICO, MENON | ASD WILD PURCIT TEAM | 9:17.63 | +1:04.46 | |
14 | 88 | WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 9:21.30 | +1:08.13 | |
15 | 94 | KEVIN, SCHMID | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 9:26.86 | +1:13.69 | |
16 | 95 | JOACHIM, HORINEK | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 9:31.54 | +1:18.37 | |
17 | 90 | FRANCESCO, MAZZOCATO MARTINAZZO | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 9:33.70 | +1:20.53 | |
18 | 89 | ENRICO, SARTORATO FRANCESCO | SWITCH TEAM | 9:34.72 | +1:21.55 | |
19 | 97 | CARLO, MASIERO | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 9:37.57 | +1:24.40 | |
20 | 87 | MARCO, QUAGLIATO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 9:39.79 | +1:26.62 | |
21 | 98 | ANDREA, GIACOMINI | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 9:40.54 | +1:27.37 | |
22 | 78 | LORENZO, CALLEGARO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 9:41.03 | +1:27.86 | |
23 | 93 | HENRY, ZACCARIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 9:41.38 | +1:28.21 | |
24 | 91 | THOMAS, MAZZOLIN | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 10:21.00 | +2:07.83 | |
25 | 86 | DENNIS, GODEASSI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 10:29.42 | +2:16.25 | |
26 | 85 | ANDREA, MEI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 10:29.85 | +2:16.68 | |
27 | 99 | SEBASTIANO, PUGNALE | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 11:03.05 | +2:49.88 | |
28 | 92 | ALBERTO, ESPOSITO | LPT RACE TEAM | 11:13.63 | +3:00.46 | |
29 | 100 | GIOVANNI, PERRINO | ASD GRAVA BIKE TEAM | 11:43.75 | +3:30.58 | |
M3-4 | ||||||
1 | 101 | MANUEL, ALBANESE | TEAM GRANZON | 8:20.15 | --- | |
2 | 102 | DANIELE, GARBELOTTO | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 8:36.57 | +0:16.42 | |
3 | 113 | MASSIMILIANO, MARIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:39.86 | +0:19.71 | |
4 | 104 | LUCA, DURANTE | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 8:59.62 | +0:39.47 | |
5 | 111 | LUCA, COMACCHIO | G.S. FREETIME | 9:09.33 | +0:49.18 | |
6 | 103 | ALESSANDRO, SCANTAMBURLO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 9:16.23 | +0:56.08 | |
7 | 105 | MASSIMO, ZARA | TEAM PRO 22 | 9:19.89 | +0:59.74 | |
8 | 112 | SIMONE, LIONELLO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 9:54.15 | +1:34.00 | |
9 | 109 | FABIO, GUADAGNIN | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 10:02.60 | +1:42.45 | |
10 | 106 | CRISTIAN, VALENT | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 10:04.51 | +1:44.36 | |
11 | 108 | FABIO, DELLA CASA | SWITCH TEAM | 10:16.32 | +1:56.17 | |
12 | 107 | IGOR, COLONELLO | LPT RACE TEAM | 10:36.72 | +2:16.57 | |
13 | 110 | FABIO, COSTANZO | XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD | 12:41.40 | +4:21.25 | |
M5-6-7-8+ | ||||||
1 | 114 | DAVID, TAUCER | ASD FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 8:44.71 | --- | |
2 | 115 | MARCO, DORIGATTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 8:47.47 | +0:02.76 | |
3 | 123 | CLAUDIO, REMOTO | KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULI | 9:02.65 | +0:17.94 | |
4 | 120 | MARTINO, TORTORA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 9:21.96 | +0:37.25 | |
5 | 116 | BRUNO, CORDA | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 9:24.58 | +0:39.87 | |
6 | 117 | FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 9:43.95 | +0:59.24 | |
7 | 121 | GIANPIERO, PETRIS | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 9:49.25 | +1:04.54 | |
8 | 119 | LUCA, PAMPAGNIN | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 10:05.53 | +1:20.82 | |
9 | 118 | ANDREA, BLASI | XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD | 10:46.06 | +2:01.35 | |
Open M | ||||||
1 | 1 | MIHA, SMRDEL | MBK CRNI VRH | 7:21.00 | --- | |
2 | 5 | NICOLO', MATORDES | UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D. | 7:30.05 | +0:09.05 | |
3 | 15 | DANIEL, CAVOSI | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 7:41.37 | +0:20.37 | |
4 | 4 | JERNEJ, KAVCIC | MBK CRNI VRH | 7:42.36 | +0:21.36 | |
5 | 7 | LUKAS, STROMBERGER | RADWERKER | 7:44.15 | +0:23.15 | |
6 | 2 | ANDREAS, MAIRHOFER | ASD MAD WHEELS | 7:48.41 | +0:27.41 | |
7 | 6 | JAN, MARKIC | SPORTNO KULTURNO TURISTICNO DRUSTVO | 7:50.56 | +0:29.56 | |
8 | 8 | SIMON, PRAXMARER | SVR RADISTUDIO INNSBRUCK | 8:00.70 | +0:39.70 | |
9 | 27 | ELIA, ZANINI | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 8:01.45 | +0:40.45 | |
10 | 16 | MATTEO, ORSETTIG | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:06.33 | +0:45.33 | |
11 | 24 | SEBASTIAN, PIRKER | RS RADWERKER | 8:07.00 | +0:46.00 | |
12 | 12 | DOMENICO, CALABRIA | CHUNK - NORTHGROUP TEAM | 8:11.45 | +0:50.45 | |
13 | 17 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:13.85 | +0:52.85 | |
14 | 9 | LENHARD, WARTENA | SVR RADSTUDIO INNSBRUCK | 8:16.60 | +0:55.60 | |
15 | 26 | SAMUEL, TSCHAGER | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 8:17.30 | +0:56.30 | |
16 | 3 | STEFANO, BRAIDOT | CAPRIVESI | 8:17.41 | +0:56.41 | |
17 | 22 | FRANCESCO, BONESSO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 8:20.70 | +0:59.70 | |
18 | 19 | TOMMASO, DE BENEDET | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 8:26.82 | +1:05.82 | |
19 | 10 | MARCO, VICENZINO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:30.44 | +1:09.44 | |
20 | 18 | ALESSANDRO, BONA | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 8:34.70 | +1:13.70 | |
21 | 25 | DOMINIC, GENTILI | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 8:37.25 | +1:16.25 | |
22 | 20 | MATTEO, BERTAGNIN | CHUNK - NORTHGROUP TEAM | 8:40.23 | +1:19.23 | |
23 | 21 | LUCA, DE TOFFOL | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 8:51.14 | +1:30.14 | |
24 | 11 | ELIA, ZANETTI | CHUNK - NORTHGROUP TEAM | 8:54.47 | +1:33.47 | |
25 | 23 | FEDERICO, COLAUTTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:56.28 | +1:35.28 | |
26 | 13 | LUCA, LOSCHI | CHUNK - NORTHGROUP TEAM | 9:08.93 | +1:47.93 | |
27 | 14 | DAVIDE, BASSAN | ASD FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 9:43.69 | +2:22.69 | |
28 | 28 | PIETRO, SOGNE | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 9:47.10 | +2:26.10 | |
S2 | ||||||
ELMT | ||||||
1 | 51 | ANDREA, LOTTO | ROBI BIKE TEAM | 4:21.35 | --- | |
2 | 53 | FRANCESCO, PAROLIN | SWITCH TEAM | 4:28.07 | +0:06.72 | |
3 | 52 | MARCO, DE LUCA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:30.20 | +0:08.85 | |
4 | 54 | MASSIMILIANO, SUSAN | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 4:34.18 | +0:12.83 | |
5 | 55 | LUCA, ZERBINATTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:37.53 | +0:16.18 | |
6 | 56 | ALESSANDRO, SCALET | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 4:37.93 | +0:16.58 | |
7 | 61 | MATTEO, CAMPESAN | SWITCH TEAM | 4:48.80 | +0:27.45 | |
8 | 57 | MARCO, MORANDINI | MTB ZERO ASFALTO | 5:04.78 | +0:43.43 | |
9 | 60 | MATTIA, FIETTA | SWITCH TEAM | 5:06.28 | +0:44.93 | |
10 | 58 | LORENZO, PIPAN | XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD | 5:31.87 | +1:10.52 | |
11 | 59 | DAVIDE, NERI | VALCHIARO' | 6:09.51 | +1:48.16 | |
JU | ||||||
1 | 29 | MIHA, JERKIC | KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN | 4:09.08 | --- | |
2 | 31 | MARCO, MARTINEL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:24.76 | +0:15.68 | |
3 | 30 | ALESSANDRO, FRISENNA | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 4:25.88 | +0:16.80 | |
4 | 32 | PIETRO, GUADAGNIN | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 4:26.68 | +0:17.60 | |
5 | 46 | FRANCESCO, BEBER | ASD TRENTINO DH RACING | 4:30.50 | +0:21.42 | |
6 | 34 | GIACOMO, SILVESTRINI | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 4:31.18 | +0:22.10 | |
7 | 47 | FRANCESCO, RENTO | S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO | 4:36.82 | +0:27.74 | |
8 | 33 | MATTEO, BREDA | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 4:37.92 | +0:28.84 | |
9 | 48 | LORENZO, BIFFIS | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 4:46.43 | +0:37.35 | |
10 | 37 | TOMMASO, LIBARDI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 4:53.25 | +0:44.17 | |
11 | 42 | ELIA, CRAMEROTTI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 4:56.09 | +0:47.01 | |
12 | 35 | TOMMASO, GROTTO | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 4:58.71 | +0:49.63 | |
13 | 49 | EDOARDO, SARTORE | SWITCH TEAM | 5:01.57 | +0:52.49 | |
14 | 38 | LUCA, COMIN | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 5:03.46 | +0:54.38 | |
15 | 43 | ARIEL, TADDEI | SC.COTTUR A.S.D. | 5:04.86 | +0:55.78 | |
16 | 39 | GIOVANNI, DAMINI | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 5:09.73 | +1:00.65 | |
17 | 45 | TOMMASO, BIONDANI | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 5:14.73 | +1:05.65 | |
18 | 44 | EMILIANO, MONTAGNA | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 5:17.00 | +1:07.92 | |
19 | 40 | ENRICO, DREOSSI | G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE | 5:18.35 | +1:09.27 | |
20 | 41 | ALESSIO, CARCIOTTI | SC.COTTUR A.S.D. | 5:26.80 | +1:17.72 | |
M1-2 | ||||||
1 | 72 | RICCARDO, NADALIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:05.63 | --- | |
2 | 76 | LORENZO, CARLET | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:12.15 | +0:06.52 | |
3 | 73 | STEFANO, VARNERIN | ASD FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 4:17.67 | +0:12.04 | |
4 | 77 | CARLO, DE MARCHI | CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO | 4:26.71 | +0:21.08 | |
5 | 81 | MATTIA, PELIZZARI | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 4:27.91 | +0:22.28 | |
6 | 74 | YURI, RAFFAGLIO | VALCHIARO' | 4:28.08 | +0:22.45 | |
7 | 78 | LORENZO, CALLEGARO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 4:29.11 | +0:23.48 | |
8 | 82 | BLAZ, CUK | MBK CRNI VRH | 4:33.70 | +0:28.07 | |
9 | 75 | SIMONE, PICENO | LPT RACE TEAM | 4:33.83 | +0:28.20 | |
10 | 80 | DANIELE, FORGIARINI | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 4:34.35 | +0:28.72 | |
11 | 83 | CRISTIANO, ARGENTA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 4:34.61 | +0:28.98 | |
12 | 93 | HENRY, ZACCARIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:35.21 | +0:29.58 | |
13 | 79 | FABIO, CORRADINI | FASSA BIKE | 4:36.25 | +0:30.62 | |
14 | 88 | WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:37.22 | +0:31.59 | |
15 | 94 | KEVIN, SCHMID | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 4:38.92 | +0:33.29 | |
16 | 97 | CARLO, MASIERO | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 4:39.32 | +0:33.69 | |
17 | 95 | JOACHIM, HORINEK | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 4:42.29 | +0:36.66 | |
18 | 84 | ANDREA, BORTOLIN | SWITCH TEAM | 4:42.41 | +0:36.78 | |
19 | 96 | ENRICO, MENON | ASD WILD PURCIT TEAM | 4:43.75 | +0:38.12 | |
20 | 87 | MARCO, QUAGLIATO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 4:47.73 | +0:42.10 | |
21 | 85 | ANDREA, MEI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:58.39 | +0:52.76 | |
22 | 89 | ENRICO, SARTORATO FRANCESCO | SWITCH TEAM | 4:59.25 | +0:53.62 | |
23 | 91 | THOMAS, MAZZOLIN | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:00.40 | +0:54.77 | |
24 | 92 | ALBERTO, ESPOSITO | LPT RACE TEAM | 5:01.00 | +0:55.37 | |
25 | 90 | FRANCESCO, MAZZOCATO MARTINAZZO | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 5:02.96 | +0:57.33 | |
26 | 98 | ANDREA, GIACOMINI | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 5:05.03 | +0:59.40 | |
27 | 99 | SEBASTIANO, PUGNALE | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:09.10 | +1:03.47 | |
28 | 100 | GIOVANNI, PERRINO | ASD GRAVA BIKE TEAM | 5:29.22 | +1:23.59 | |
29 | 86 | DENNIS, GODEASSI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:32.95 | +1:27.32 | |
M3-4 | ||||||
1 | 101 | MANUEL, ALBANESE | TEAM GRANZON | 4:21.55 | --- | |
2 | 102 | DANIELE, GARBELOTTO | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 4:26.23 | +0:04.68 | |
3 | 104 | LUCA, DURANTE | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 4:37.05 | +0:15.50 | |
4 | 113 | MASSIMILIANO, MARIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:37.30 | +0:15.75 | |
5 | 105 | MASSIMO, ZARA | TEAM PRO 22 | 4:42.72 | +0:21.17 | |
6 | 111 | LUCA, COMACCHIO | G.S. FREETIME | 4:44.33 | +0:22.78 | |
7 | 103 | ALESSANDRO, SCANTAMBURLO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:48.05 | +0:26.50 | |
8 | 112 | SIMONE, LIONELLO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 4:48.57 | +0:27.02 | |
9 | 106 | CRISTIAN, VALENT | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:58.82 | +0:37.27 | |
10 | 107 | IGOR, COLONELLO | LPT RACE TEAM | 4:59.58 | +0:38.03 | |
11 | 109 | FABIO, GUADAGNIN | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 5:16.93 | +0:55.38 | |
12 | 110 | FABIO, COSTANZO | XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD | 6:16.55 | +1:55.00 | |
M5-6-7-8+ | ||||||
1 | 114 | DAVID, TAUCER | ASD FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 4:28.57 | --- | |
2 | 115 | MARCO, DORIGATTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 4:31.03 | +0:02.46 | |
3 | 116 | BRUNO, CORDA | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 4:31.55 | +0:02.98 | |
4 | 123 | CLAUDIO, REMOTO | KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULI | 4:37.57 | +0:09.00 | |
5 | 117 | FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 4:47.19 | +0:18.62 | |
6 | 120 | MARTINO, TORTORA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 4:48.04 | +0:19.47 | |
7 | 121 | GIANPIERO, PETRIS | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:04.67 | +0:36.10 | |
8 | 119 | LUCA, PAMPAGNIN | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 5:05.25 | +0:36.68 | |
9 | 118 | ANDREA, BLASI | XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD | 5:13.63 | +0:45.06 | |
Open M | ||||||
1 | 1 | MIHA, SMRDEL | MBK CRNI VRH | 3:57.38 | --- | |
2 | 4 | JERNEJ, KAVCIC | MBK CRNI VRH | 4:01.73 | +0:04.35 | |
3 | 15 | DANIEL, CAVOSI | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 4:04.60 | +0:07.22 | |
4 | 6 | JAN, MARKIC | SPORTNO KULTURNO TURISTICNO DRUSTVO | 4:06.77 | +0:09.39 | |
5 | 5 | NICOLO', MATORDES | UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D. | 4:06.93 | +0:09.55 | |
6 | 2 | ANDREAS, MAIRHOFER | ASD MAD WHEELS | 4:10.78 | +0:13.40 | |
7 | 16 | MATTEO, ORSETTIG | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:11.37 | +0:13.99 | |
8 | 7 | LUKAS, STROMBERGER | RADWERKER | 4:17.40 | +0:20.02 | |
9 | 17 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:17.57 | +0:20.19 | |
10 | 8 | SIMON, PRAXMARER | SVR RADISTUDIO INNSBRUCK | 4:17.58 | +0:20.20 | |
11 | 3 | STEFANO, BRAIDOT | CAPRIVESI | 4:18.13 | +0:20.75 | |
12 | 27 | ELIA, ZANINI | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 4:18.25 | +0:20.87 | |
13 | 24 | SEBASTIAN, PIRKER | RS RADWERKER | 4:18.31 | +0:20.93 | |
14 | 12 | DOMENICO, CALABRIA | CHUNK - NORTHGROUP TEAM | 4:18.88 | +0:21.50 | |
15 | 26 | SAMUEL, TSCHAGER | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 4:20.40 | +0:23.02 | |
16 | 9 | LENHARD, WARTENA | SVR RADSTUDIO INNSBRUCK | 4:20.43 | +0:23.05 | |
17 | 22 | FRANCESCO, BONESSO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 4:20.98 | +0:23.60 | |
18 | 19 | TOMMASO, DE BENEDET | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 4:22.20 | +0:24.82 | |
19 | 25 | DOMINIC, GENTILI | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 4:28.32 | +0:30.94 | |
20 | 23 | FEDERICO, COLAUTTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:32.68 | +0:35.30 | |
21 | 10 | MARCO, VICENZINO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 4:33.70 | +0:36.32 | |
22 | 13 | LUCA, LOSCHI | CHUNK - NORTHGROUP TEAM | 4:35.40 | +0:38.02 | |
23 | 21 | LUCA, DE TOFFOL | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 4:35.92 | +0:38.54 | |
24 | 14 | DAVIDE, BASSAN | ASD FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 4:37.08 | +0:39.70 | |
25 | 20 | MATTEO, BERTAGNIN | CHUNK - NORTHGROUP TEAM | 4:37.52 | +0:40.14 | |
26 | 18 | ALESSANDRO, BONA | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 4:56.43 | +0:59.05 | |
27 | 28 | PIETRO, SOGNE | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 4:59.78 | +1:02.40 | |
28 | 11 | ELIA, ZANETTI | CHUNK - NORTHGROUP TEAM | 8:06.63 | +4:09.25 | |
S2 Total | ||||||
ELMT | ||||||
1 | 51 | ANDREA, LOTTO | ROBI BIKE TEAM | 12:37.23 | --- | |
2 | 52 | MARCO, DE LUCA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 13:11.30 | +0:34.07 | |
3 | 53 | FRANCESCO, PAROLIN | SWITCH TEAM | 13:16.26 | +0:39.03 | |
4 | 55 | LUCA, ZERBINATTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 13:24.08 | +0:46.85 | |
5 | 56 | ALESSANDRO, SCALET | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 13:58.86 | +1:21.63 | |
6 | 54 | MASSIMILIANO, SUSAN | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 14:12.61 | +1:35.38 | |
7 | 61 | MATTEO, CAMPESAN | SWITCH TEAM | 14:55.18 | +2:17.95 | |
8 | 60 | MATTIA, FIETTA | SWITCH TEAM | 15:12.73 | +2:35.50 | |
9 | 57 | MARCO, MORANDINI | MTB ZERO ASFALTO | 15:55.43 | +3:18.20 | |
10 | 58 | LORENZO, PIPAN | XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD | 19:24.33 | +6:47.10 | |
11 | 59 | DAVIDE, NERI | VALCHIARO' | 24:06.24 | +11:29.01 | |
JU | ||||||
1 | 29 | MIHA, JERKIC | KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN | 12:01.93 | --- | |
2 | 30 | ALESSANDRO, FRISENNA | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 12:47.93 | +0:46.00 | |
3 | 46 | FRANCESCO, BEBER | ASD TRENTINO DH RACING | 12:56.40 | +0:54.47 | |
4 | 34 | GIACOMO, SILVESTRINI | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 12:59.60 | +0:57.67 | |
5 | 32 | PIETRO, GUADAGNIN | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 13:04.10 | +1:02.17 | |
6 | 31 | MARCO, MARTINEL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 13:12.67 | +1:10.74 | |
7 | 47 | FRANCESCO, RENTO | S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO | 13:38.00 | +1:36.07 | |
8 | 33 | MATTEO, BREDA | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 13:45.22 | +1:43.29 | |
9 | 37 | TOMMASO, LIBARDI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 13:58.95 | +1:57.02 | |
10 | 48 | LORENZO, BIFFIS | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 14:05.01 | +2:03.08 | |
11 | 38 | LUCA, COMIN | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 14:34.54 | +2:32.61 | |
12 | 42 | ELIA, CRAMEROTTI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 14:40.16 | +2:38.23 | |
13 | 35 | TOMMASO, GROTTO | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 15:04.69 | +3:02.76 | |
14 | 49 | EDOARDO, SARTORE | SWITCH TEAM | 15:18.82 | +3:16.89 | |
15 | 45 | TOMMASO, BIONDANI | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 15:23.83 | +3:21.90 | |
16 | 43 | ARIEL, TADDEI | SC.COTTUR A.S.D. | 15:36.39 | +3:34.46 | |
17 | 40 | ENRICO, DREOSSI | G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE | 15:45.06 | +3:43.13 | |
18 | 39 | GIOVANNI, DAMINI | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 16:26.71 | +4:24.78 | |
19 | 41 | ALESSIO, CARCIOTTI | SC.COTTUR A.S.D. | 16:32.90 | +4:30.97 | |
20 | 44 | EMILIANO, MONTAGNA | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 17:05.75 | +5:03.82 | |
M1-2 | ||||||
1 | 72 | RICCARDO, NADALIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 12:18.80 | --- | |
2 | 76 | LORENZO, CARLET | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 12:31.03 | +0:12.23 | |
3 | 73 | STEFANO, VARNERIN | ASD FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 12:34.05 | +0:15.25 | |
4 | 81 | MATTIA, PELIZZARI | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 12:49.54 | +0:30.74 | |
5 | 74 | YURI, RAFFAGLIO | VALCHIARO' | 13:08.71 | +0:49.91 | |
6 | 80 | DANIELE, FORGIARINI | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 13:10.70 | +0:51.90 | |
7 | 75 | SIMONE, PICENO | LPT RACE TEAM | 13:16.08 | +0:57.28 | |
8 | 77 | CARLO, DE MARCHI | CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO | 13:19.84 | +1:01.04 | |
9 | 79 | FABIO, CORRADINI | FASSA BIKE | 13:20.72 | +1:01.92 | |
10 | 82 | BLAZ, CUK | MBK CRNI VRH | 13:25.07 | +1:06.27 | |
11 | 84 | ANDREA, BORTOLIN | SWITCH TEAM | 13:37.81 | +1:19.01 | |
12 | 83 | CRISTIANO, ARGENTA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 13:50.44 | +1:31.64 | |
13 | 88 | WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 13:58.52 | +1:39.72 | |
14 | 96 | ENRICO, MENON | ASD WILD PURCIT TEAM | 14:01.38 | +1:42.58 | |
15 | 94 | KEVIN, SCHMID | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 14:05.78 | +1:46.98 | |
16 | 78 | LORENZO, CALLEGARO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 14:10.14 | +1:51.34 | |
17 | 95 | JOACHIM, HORINEK | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 14:13.83 | +1:55.03 | |
18 | 93 | HENRY, ZACCARIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 14:16.59 | +1:57.79 | |
19 | 97 | CARLO, MASIERO | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 14:16.89 | +1:58.09 | |
20 | 87 | MARCO, QUAGLIATO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 14:27.52 | +2:08.72 | |
21 | 89 | ENRICO, SARTORATO FRANCESCO | SWITCH TEAM | 14:33.97 | +2:15.17 | |
22 | 90 | FRANCESCO, MAZZOCATO MARTINAZZO | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 14:36.66 | +2:17.86 | |
23 | 98 | ANDREA, GIACOMINI | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 14:45.57 | +2:26.77 | |
24 | 91 | THOMAS, MAZZOLIN | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 15:21.40 | +3:02.60 | |
25 | 85 | ANDREA, MEI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 15:28.24 | +3:09.44 | |
26 | 86 | DENNIS, GODEASSI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 16:02.37 | +3:43.57 | |
27 | 99 | SEBASTIANO, PUGNALE | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 16:12.15 | +3:53.35 | |
28 | 92 | ALBERTO, ESPOSITO | LPT RACE TEAM | 16:14.63 | +3:55.83 | |
29 | 100 | GIOVANNI, PERRINO | ASD GRAVA BIKE TEAM | 17:12.97 | +4:54.17 | |
M3-4 | ||||||
1 | 101 | MANUEL, ALBANESE | TEAM GRANZON | 12:41.70 | --- | |
2 | 102 | DANIELE, GARBELOTTO | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 13:02.80 | +0:21.10 | |
3 | 113 | MASSIMILIANO, MARIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 13:17.16 | +0:35.46 | |
4 | 104 | LUCA, DURANTE | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 13:36.67 | +0:54.97 | |
5 | 111 | LUCA, COMACCHIO | G.S. FREETIME | 13:53.66 | +1:11.96 | |
6 | 105 | MASSIMO, ZARA | TEAM PRO 22 | 14:02.61 | +1:20.91 | |
7 | 103 | ALESSANDRO, SCANTAMBURLO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 14:04.28 | +1:22.58 | |
8 | 112 | SIMONE, LIONELLO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 14:42.72 | +2:01.02 | |
9 | 106 | CRISTIAN, VALENT | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 15:03.33 | +2:21.63 | |
10 | 109 | FABIO, GUADAGNIN | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 15:19.53 | +2:37.83 | |
11 | 107 | IGOR, COLONELLO | LPT RACE TEAM | 15:36.30 | +2:54.60 | |
12 | 110 | FABIO, COSTANZO | XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD | 18:57.95 | +6:16.25 | |
M5-6-7-8+ | ||||||
1 | 114 | DAVID, TAUCER | ASD FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 13:13.28 | --- | |
2 | 115 | MARCO, DORIGATTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 13:18.50 | +0:05.22 | |
3 | 123 | CLAUDIO, REMOTO | KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULI | 13:40.22 | +0:26.94 | |
4 | 116 | BRUNO, CORDA | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 13:56.13 | +0:42.85 | |
5 | 120 | MARTINO, TORTORA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 14:10.00 | +0:56.72 | |
6 | 117 | FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 14:31.14 | +1:17.86 | |
7 | 121 | GIANPIERO, PETRIS | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 14:53.92 | +1:40.64 | |
8 | 119 | LUCA, PAMPAGNIN | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 15:10.78 | +1:57.50 | |
9 | 118 | ANDREA, BLASI | XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD | 15:59.69 | +2:46.41 | |
Open M | ||||||
1 | 1 | MIHA, SMRDEL | MBK CRNI VRH | 11:18.38 | --- | |
2 | 5 | NICOLO', MATORDES | UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D. | 11:36.98 | +0:18.60 | |
3 | 4 | JERNEJ, KAVCIC | MBK CRNI VRH | 11:44.09 | +0:25.71 | |
4 | 15 | DANIEL, CAVOSI | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 11:45.97 | +0:27.59 | |
5 | 6 | JAN, MARKIC | SPORTNO KULTURNO TURISTICNO DRUSTVO | 11:57.33 | +0:38.95 | |
6 | 2 | ANDREAS, MAIRHOFER | ASD MAD WHEELS | 11:59.19 | +0:40.81 | |
7 | 7 | LUKAS, STROMBERGER | RADWERKER | 12:01.55 | +0:43.17 | |
8 | 16 | MATTEO, ORSETTIG | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 12:17.70 | +0:59.32 | |
9 | 8 | SIMON, PRAXMARER | SVR RADISTUDIO INNSBRUCK | 12:18.28 | +0:59.90 | |
10 | 27 | ELIA, ZANINI | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 12:19.70 | +1:01.32 | |
11 | 24 | SEBASTIAN, PIRKER | RS RADWERKER | 12:25.31 | +1:06.93 | |
12 | 12 | DOMENICO, CALABRIA | CHUNK - NORTHGROUP TEAM | 12:30.33 | +1:11.95 | |
13 | 17 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 12:31.42 | +1:13.04 | |
14 | 3 | STEFANO, BRAIDOT | CAPRIVESI | 12:35.54 | +1:17.16 | |
15 | 9 | LENHARD, WARTENA | SVR RADSTUDIO INNSBRUCK | 12:37.03 | +1:18.65 | |
16 | 26 | SAMUEL, TSCHAGER | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 12:37.70 | +1:19.32 | |
17 | 22 | FRANCESCO, BONESSO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 12:41.68 | +1:23.30 | |
18 | 19 | TOMMASO, DE BENEDET | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 12:49.02 | +1:30.64 | |
19 | 10 | MARCO, VICENZINO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 13:04.14 | +1:45.76 | |
20 | 25 | DOMINIC, GENTILI | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 13:05.57 | +1:47.19 | |
21 | 20 | MATTEO, BERTAGNIN | CHUNK - NORTHGROUP TEAM | 13:17.75 | +1:59.37 | |
22 | 21 | LUCA, DE TOFFOL | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 13:27.06 | +2:08.68 | |
23 | 23 | FEDERICO, COLAUTTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 13:28.96 | +2:10.58 | |
24 | 18 | ALESSANDRO, BONA | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 13:31.13 | +2:12.75 | |
25 | 13 | LUCA, LOSCHI | CHUNK - NORTHGROUP TEAM | 13:44.33 | +2:25.95 | |
26 | 14 | DAVIDE, BASSAN | ASD FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 14:20.77 | +3:02.39 | |
27 | 28 | PIETRO, SOGNE | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 14:46.88 | +3:28.50 | |
28 | 11 | ELIA, ZANETTI | CHUNK - NORTHGROUP TEAM | 17:01.10 | +5:42.72 | |
S3 | ||||||
ELMT | ||||||
1 | 51 | ANDREA, LOTTO | ROBI BIKE TEAM | 5:22.65 | --- | |
2 | 53 | FRANCESCO, PAROLIN | SWITCH TEAM | 5:22.77 | +0:00.12 | |
3 | 52 | MARCO, DE LUCA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:31.41 | +0:08.76 | |
4 | 56 | ALESSANDRO, SCALET | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 5:39.27 | +0:16.62 | |
5 | 54 | MASSIMILIANO, SUSAN | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 5:41.06 | +0:18.41 | |
6 | 55 | LUCA, ZERBINATTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:45.16 | +0:22.51 | |
7 | 61 | MATTEO, CAMPESAN | SWITCH TEAM | 6:06.35 | +0:43.70 | |
8 | 60 | MATTIA, FIETTA | SWITCH TEAM | 6:43.68 | +1:21.03 | |
9 | 57 | MARCO, MORANDINI | MTB ZERO ASFALTO | 6:54.23 | +1:31.58 | |
10 | 59 | DAVIDE, NERI | VALCHIARO' | 7:17.58 | +1:54.93 | |
11 | 58 | LORENZO, PIPAN | XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD | 7:28.92 | +2:06.27 | |
JU | ||||||
1 | 29 | MIHA, JERKIC | KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN | 4:55.75 | --- | |
2 | 31 | MARCO, MARTINEL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:12.80 | +0:17.05 | |
3 | 30 | ALESSANDRO, FRISENNA | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 5:19.35 | +0:23.60 | |
4 | 34 | GIACOMO, SILVESTRINI | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 5:20.67 | +0:24.92 | |
5 | 37 | TOMMASO, LIBARDI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 5:21.90 | +0:26.15 | |
6 | 46 | FRANCESCO, BEBER | ASD TRENTINO DH RACING | 5:21.94 | +0:26.19 | |
7 | 32 | PIETRO, GUADAGNIN | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 5:29.27 | +0:33.52 | |
8 | 35 | TOMMASO, GROTTO | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 5:38.70 | +0:42.95 | |
9 | 38 | LUCA, COMIN | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 5:42.33 | +0:46.58 | |
10 | 48 | LORENZO, BIFFIS | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 5:53.55 | +0:57.80 | |
11 | 42 | ELIA, CRAMEROTTI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 5:56.73 | +1:00.98 | |
12 | 33 | MATTEO, BREDA | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 6:30.35 | +1:34.60 | |
13 | 49 | EDOARDO, SARTORE | SWITCH TEAM | 6:44.94 | +1:49.19 | |
14 | 40 | ENRICO, DREOSSI | G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE | 6:45.28 | +1:49.53 | |
15 | 39 | GIOVANNI, DAMINI | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 6:46.70 | +1:50.95 | |
16 | 43 | ARIEL, TADDEI | SC.COTTUR A.S.D. | 6:47.79 | +1:52.04 | |
17 | 45 | TOMMASO, BIONDANI | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 6:53.69 | +1:57.94 | |
18 | 41 | ALESSIO, CARCIOTTI | SC.COTTUR A.S.D. | 7:10.31 | +2:14.56 | |
19 | 44 | EMILIANO, MONTAGNA | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 7:39.73 | +2:43.98 | |
M1-2 | ||||||
1 | 76 | LORENZO, CARLET | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:02.55 | --- | |
2 | 73 | STEFANO, VARNERIN | ASD FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 5:06.33 | +0:03.78 | |
3 | 77 | CARLO, DE MARCHI | CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO | 5:13.88 | +0:11.33 | |
4 | 74 | YURI, RAFFAGLIO | VALCHIARO' | 5:15.28 | +0:12.73 | |
5 | 81 | MATTIA, PELIZZARI | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 5:16.75 | +0:14.20 | |
6 | 78 | LORENZO, CALLEGARO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:30.75 | +0:28.20 | |
7 | 88 | WILLIAM, SHELL MIKAL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:33.67 | +0:31.12 | |
8 | 79 | FABIO, CORRADINI | FASSA BIKE | 5:34.85 | +0:32.30 | |
9 | 82 | BLAZ, CUK | MBK CRNI VRH | 5:35.55 | +0:33.00 | |
10 | 80 | DANIELE, FORGIARINI | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 5:36.98 | +0:34.43 | |
11 | 83 | CRISTIANO, ARGENTA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:40.64 | +0:38.09 | |
12 | 75 | SIMONE, PICENO | LPT RACE TEAM | 5:41.23 | +0:38.68 | |
13 | 94 | KEVIN, SCHMID | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 5:42.45 | +0:39.90 | |
14 | 84 | ANDREA, BORTOLIN | SWITCH TEAM | 5:45.60 | +0:43.05 | |
15 | 95 | JOACHIM, HORINEK | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 5:45.70 | +0:43.15 | |
16 | 96 | ENRICO, MENON | ASD WILD PURCIT TEAM | 5:47.38 | +0:44.83 | |
17 | 98 | ANDREA, GIACOMINI | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 5:51.22 | +0:48.67 | |
18 | 91 | THOMAS, MAZZOLIN | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:52.66 | +0:50.11 | |
19 | 85 | ANDREA, MEI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:52.96 | +0:50.41 | |
20 | 87 | MARCO, QUAGLIATO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:55.58 | +0:53.03 | |
21 | 93 | HENRY, ZACCARIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:56.22 | +0:53.67 | |
22 | 97 | CARLO, MASIERO | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 5:58.22 | +0:55.67 | |
23 | 89 | ENRICO, SARTORATO FRANCESCO | SWITCH TEAM | 6:04.94 | +1:02.39 | |
24 | 92 | ALBERTO, ESPOSITO | LPT RACE TEAM | 6:06.16 | +1:03.61 | |
25 | 99 | SEBASTIANO, PUGNALE | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:18.38 | +1:15.83 | |
26 | 86 | DENNIS, GODEASSI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:22.31 | +1:19.76 | |
27 | 90 | FRANCESCO, MAZZOCATO MARTINAZZO | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 6:33.40 | +1:30.85 | |
28 | 72 | RICCARDO, NADALIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:49.34 | +3:46.79 | |
29 | 100 | GIOVANNI, PERRINO | ASD GRAVA BIKE TEAM | 9:32.83 | +4:30.28 | |
M3-4 | ||||||
1 | 101 | MANUEL, ALBANESE | TEAM GRANZON | 5:13.68 | --- | |
2 | 102 | DANIELE, GARBELOTTO | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 5:17.72 | +0:04.04 | |
3 | 113 | MASSIMILIANO, MARIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:32.15 | +0:18.47 | |
4 | 103 | ALESSANDRO, SCANTAMBURLO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:33.15 | +0:19.47 | |
5 | 104 | LUCA, DURANTE | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 5:45.67 | +0:31.99 | |
6 | 111 | LUCA, COMACCHIO | G.S. FREETIME | 5:52.90 | +0:39.22 | |
7 | 112 | SIMONE, LIONELLO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:54.15 | +0:40.47 | |
8 | 105 | MASSIMO, ZARA | TEAM PRO 22 | 5:55.80 | +0:42.12 | |
9 | 106 | CRISTIAN, VALENT | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:58.33 | +0:44.65 | |
10 | 107 | IGOR, COLONELLO | LPT RACE TEAM | 6:08.55 | +0:54.87 | |
11 | 109 | FABIO, GUADAGNIN | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 6:27.41 | +1:13.73 | |
12 | 110 | FABIO, COSTANZO | XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD | 7:51.53 | +2:37.85 | |
M5-6-7-8+ | ||||||
1 | 114 | DAVID, TAUCER | ASD FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 5:27.96 | --- | |
2 | 115 | MARCO, DORIGATTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:32.60 | +0:04.64 | |
3 | 116 | BRUNO, CORDA | X TEAM PIERO BICYA | 5:34.54 | +0:06.58 | |
4 | 117 | FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:48.68 | +0:20.72 | |
5 | 123 | CLAUDIO, REMOTO | KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULI | 5:52.81 | +0:24.85 | |
6 | 120 | MARTINO, TORTORA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 6:02.30 | +0:34.34 | |
7 | 121 | GIANPIERO, PETRIS | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:12.30 | +0:44.34 | |
8 | 118 | ANDREA, BLASI | XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD | 6:16.43 | +0:48.47 | |
9 | 119 | LUCA, PAMPAGNIN | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 6:23.85 | +0:55.89 | |
Open M | ||||||
1 | 1 | MIHA, SMRDEL | MBK CRNI VRH | 4:46.45 | --- | |
2 | 4 | JERNEJ, KAVCIC | MBK CRNI VRH | 4:48.70 | +0:02.25 | |
3 | 15 | DANIEL, CAVOSI | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 4:49.85 | +0:03.40 | |
4 | 6 | JAN, MARKIC | SPORTNO KULTURNO TURISTICNO DRUSTVO | 5:01.14 | +0:14.69 | |
5 | 2 | ANDREAS, MAIRHOFER | ASD MAD WHEELS | 5:02.57 | +0:16.12 | |
6 | 16 | MATTEO, ORSETTIG | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:02.71 | +0:16.26 | |
7 | 7 | LUKAS, STROMBERGER | RADWERKER | 5:05.00 | +0:18.55 | |
8 | 27 | ELIA, ZANINI | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 5:07.10 | +0:20.65 | |
9 | 24 | SEBASTIAN, PIRKER | RS RADWERKER | 5:07.13 | +0:20.68 | |
10 | 9 | LENHARD, WARTENA | SVR RADSTUDIO INNSBRUCK | 5:08.83 | +0:22.38 | |
11 | 8 | SIMON, PRAXMARER | SVR RADISTUDIO INNSBRUCK | 5:09.33 | +0:22.88 | |
12 | 12 | DOMENICO, CALABRIA | CHUNK - NORTHGROUP TEAM | 5:11.98 | +0:25.53 | |
13 | 3 | STEFANO, BRAIDOT | CAPRIVESI | 5:13.20 | +0:26.75 | |
14 | 22 | FRANCESCO, BONESSO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 5:13.90 | +0:27.45 | |
15 | 17 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:14.73 | +0:28.28 | |
16 | 19 | TOMMASO, DE BENEDET | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 5:19.06 | +0:32.61 | |
17 | 26 | SAMUEL, TSCHAGER | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 5:23.92 | +0:37.47 | |
18 | 10 | MARCO, VICENZINO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:24.23 | +0:37.78 | |
19 | 21 | LUCA, DE TOFFOL | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 5:25.58 | +0:39.13 | |
20 | 18 | ALESSANDRO, BONA | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 5:27.04 | +0:40.59 | |
21 | 23 | FEDERICO, COLAUTTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:27.70 | +0:41.25 | |
22 | 20 | MATTEO, BERTAGNIN | CHUNK - NORTHGROUP TEAM | 5:29.52 | +0:43.07 | |
23 | 25 | DOMINIC, GENTILI | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 5:32.81 | +0:46.36 | |
24 | 28 | PIETRO, SOGNE | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 5:52.00 | +1:05.55 | |
25 | 5 | NICOLO', MATORDES | UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D. | 6:07.35 | +1:20.90 | |
26 | 13 | LUCA, LOSCHI | CHUNK - NORTHGROUP TEAM | 11:13.35 | +6:26.90 |