ITS GmbH | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Temps | Retard | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 249 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 3:03.33 | --- | |
2 | 240 | SCHEFFCZYK, CHRISTOPH | DH TEAM TIROL | 3:13.00 | +0:09.67 | |
3 | 244 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | 3:15.38 | +0:12.05 | ||
4 | 248 | STUFLESSER, MARTIN | Tiroler Radler | 3:15.78 | +0:12.45 | |
5 | 290 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | 3:18.88 | +0:15.55 | ||
6 | 246 | STIMPFL, JULIAN | BMX Team Alto Adige Südtirol | 3:19.83 | +0:16.50 | |
7 | 243 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 3:23.85 | +0:20.52 | ||
8 | 250 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 3:24.43 | +0:21.10 | ||
9 | 247 | GAMBETTA, FEDERICO | Team scoutbike | 3:25.43 | +0:22.10 | |
10 | 241 | HAMMERER, JAKOB | MTB & DH VEREIN TIROL | 3:34.65 | +0:31.32 | |
11 | 245 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 3:55.41 | +0:52.08 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 271 | ELLER, LENI | Team Scott Future Pro | 3:48.33 | --- | |
2 | 270 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 4:21.63 | +0:33.30 | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 85 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Wednesday Riders | 3:11.56 | --- | |
2 | 68 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 3:12.67 | +0:01.11 | |
3 | 82 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 3:14.93 | +0:03.37 | ||
4 | 75 | MARTINSCHITZ, WALTER | radUNION Sankt Johann | 3:17.78 | +0:06.22 | |
5 | 70 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 3:18.73 | +0:07.17 | |
6 | 62 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 3:18.86 | +0:07.30 | |
7 | 81 | BIHLER, MARKUS | 3:27.33 | +0:15.77 | ||
8 | 80 | PICHLER, ALEXANDER | 3:29.50 | +0:17.94 | ||
9 | 60 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | MTB Verein Freiburg e.V. | 3:30.39 | +0:18.83 | |
10 | 77 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 3:32.17 | +0:20.61 | ||
11 | 79 | STÖCKL, ALEXANDER | Bikequadrat.at Faction | 3:33.18 | +0:21.62 | |
12 | 78 | LIVIDINI, GIUSEPPE | Bikefan | 3:41.28 | +0:29.72 | |
13 | 84 | MERAN, ACHIM | BMX TEAM ALTO ADIGE | 3:41.33 | +0:29.77 | |
14 | 76 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 3:41.41 | +0:29.85 | |
15 | 83 | LINGNER, BERNHARD | 4:12.82 | +1:01.26 | ||
16 | 61 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 4:13.10 | +1:01.54 | |
17 | 63 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 4:40.41 | +1:28.85 | |
18 | 69 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | 6:34.90 | +3:23.34 | ||
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 104 | ELLER, KAREN | Team Scott Future Pro | 4:00.69 | --- | |
2 | 102 | BASSETT, MELANIE | Team Potatosack Racing | 4:23.58 | +0:22.89 | |
3 | 101 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 4:32.41 | +0:31.72 | ||
4 | 100 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 4:59.20 | +0:58.51 | |
5 | 103 | KASPAR, LAURA | 5:27.13 | +1:26.44 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 156 | PFEIFER, LARS | 187 Strassenbande | 2:58.87 | --- | |
2 | 197 | REISER, TOBIAS | Radl Reiser | 3:07.13 | +0:08.26 | |
3 | 151 | PARTELL, SANDRO | Bikequadrat | 3:13.85 | +0:14.98 | |
4 | 120 | BAER, TOBIAS | 3:15.58 | +0:16.71 | ||
5 | 140 | VOLKMER, TILL | 3:17.00 | +0:18.13 | ||
6 | 199 | NEUMANN, VINCENT | Velovita Radsport | 3:17.28 | +0:18.41 | |
7 | 159 | DANZER, LAURIN | 3:18.03 | +0:19.16 | ||
8 | 133 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 3:18.42 | +0:19.55 | |
9 | 134 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 3:22.35 | +0:23.48 | |
10 | 149 | LENZ, TIM | 3:24.47 | +0:25.60 | ||
11 | 154 | WIELAND, LUCA | 3:25.33 | +0:26.46 | ||
12 | 121 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 3:25.37 | +0:26.50 | ||
13 | 148 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 3:26.18 | +0:27.31 | |
14 | 153 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 3:26.47 | +0:27.60 | ||
15 | 130 | HÖRHAGER, HANNES | RAW Racing | 3:27.35 | +0:28.48 | |
16 | 124 | SCHEPENAAR, WILBERT | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 3:27.41 | +0:28.54 | |
17 | 155 | KERBER, TOBIAS | 3:27.61 | +0:28.74 | ||
18 | 135 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 3:27.68 | +0:28.81 | |
19 | 123 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 3:27.92 | +0:29.05 | |
20 | 144 | RITZER, LORENZ | BIKEQUADRAT FACTION | 3:29.00 | +0:30.13 | |
21 | 131 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 3:30.77 | +0:31.90 | ||
22 | 157 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | 3:31.40 | +0:32.53 | ||
23 | 137 | LANTSCHNER, DARIO | SportOkay.com RACING | 3:34.05 | +0:35.18 | |
24 | 146 | SEDLACZEK, MATTEO | 3:35.85 | +0:36.98 | ||
25 | 129 | EGGER, DAVID | RAW Racing | 3:40.41 | +0:41.54 | |
26 | 139 | WIERER, THOMAS | Vitamin F Freestyle & Bike Club | 3:46.38 | +0:47.51 | |
27 | 136 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 3:47.03 | +0:48.16 | ||
28 | 138 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Team eppan | 3:47.29 | +0:48.42 | |
29 | 198 | BRADL, MARCUS | BikeQuadrat | 3:52.08 | +0:53.21 | |
30 | 158 | SÄTTELE, LUCA | Mountainbike Verein Weilstetten | 3:54.37 | +0:55.50 | |
31 | 122 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 3:54.90 | +0:56.03 | |
32 | 152 | NEUMANN, TIM | Bikequadrat | 3:55.40 | +0:56.53 | |
33 | 150 | BLAHA, FLORIAN | bikequadrat | 4:10.77 | +1:11.90 | |
34 | 147 | STURM, DOMINIK | 4:14.08 | +1:15.21 | ||
35 | 141 | HAAF, MORITZ | 4:35.43 | +1:36.56 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 206 | FABBRIS, LIVIA | Wednesday Riders | 3:51.63 | --- | |
2 | 202 | HUBER, SARAH | 4:00.27 | +0:08.64 | ||
3 | 205 | HAUTZ, LUCA | 4:07.00 | +0:15.37 | ||
4 | 204 | WALCHER, LEA | 4:32.15 | +0:40.52 | ||
5 | 200 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 4:34.88 | +0:43.25 | |
6 | 201 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 4:42.61 | +0:50.98 | ||
7 | 203 | KELLNER, SIMONE | 5:06.22 | +1:14.59 | ||
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 9 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 2:56.55 | --- | |
2 | 10 | LANER, JAN | Trentino DH Racing | 2:59.18 | +0:02.63 | |
3 | 2 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 2:59.78 | +0:03.23 | |
4 | 15 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports | 3:00.78 | +0:04.23 | |
5 | 17 | CASADEI, NICOLA | MY Bike | 3:01.70 | +0:05.15 | |
6 | 13 | POTYKA, NILS | Bikefeeling Linz | 3:02.05 | +0:05.50 | |
7 | 21 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 3:02.23 | +0:05.68 | |
8 | 5 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 3:04.13 | +0:07.58 | |
9 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | Trek Store Wien / Lines Mag | 3:05.57 | +0:09.02 | |
10 | 14 | MAIRHOFER, ANDREAS | ASD Mad Wheels | 3:08.02 | +0:11.47 | |
11 | 11 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 3:09.85 | +0:13.30 | |
12 | 19 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 3:11.75 | +0:15.20 | |
13 | 3 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 3:12.93 | +0:16.38 | |
14 | 7 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 3:17.97 | +0:21.42 | |
15 | 26 | BRUNELLO, ANDREAS | Tricky Riders Racing | 3:18.27 | +0:21.72 | |
16 | 20 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Dvlpmnt | 3:20.75 | +0:24.20 | |
17 | 6 | BÜRGLER, ERIC | RSC Wolfgangsee | 3:32.16 | +0:35.61 | |
18 | 12 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 3:33.62 | +0:37.07 | |
19 | 16 | SCHMIDT, GABRIEL | MTB Club München e.V. | 3:36.09 | +0:39.54 | |
20 | 8 | RINDFLEISCH, MICHAEL | SportOkay.com RACING | 3:39.50 | +0:42.95 | |
21 | 1 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 4:09.53 | +1:12.98 | |
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 43 | ELLECOSTA, NADINE | Abetone Ancillotti Vittoria Factory Team | 3:11.95 | --- | |
2 | 42 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 3:27.17 | +0:15.22 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 281 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 3:10.60 | --- | |
2 | 291 | KULIKE, FLORIAN | Chili Racing Brigade | 3:17.91 | +0:07.31 | |
3 | 282 | LEMA, AMON | AMN-TELEMETRIE racing | 3:27.62 | +0:17.02 | |
4 | 283 | BOER, MAX DE | Hoi Zeeeis | 3:44.62 | +0:34.02 | |
5 | 289 | SOMIGLI, STEFANO | MY BIKE | 3:45.32 | +0:34.72 | |
6 | 287 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | Bikequadrat | 3:48.75 | +0:38.15 | |
7 | 284 | PARENZO, MASSIMO | TSI | 3:54.03 | +0:43.43 | |
8 | 288 | BONATI, MICHELE | Beers & Bears | 4:02.32 | +0:51.72 | |
9 | 285 | MÜLLER, CHRISTOPH | 4:03.10 | +0:52.50 | ||
10 | 280 | VEEN, EDWIN | Bike-Gastein | 4:23.60 | +1:13.00 | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 249 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 4:24.60 | --- | |
2 | 248 | STUFLESSER, MARTIN | Tiroler Radler | 4:30.04 | +0:05.44 | |
3 | 240 | SCHEFFCZYK, CHRISTOPH | DH TEAM TIROL | 4:39.55 | +0:14.95 | |
4 | 246 | STIMPFL, JULIAN | BMX Team Alto Adige Südtirol | 4:41.80 | +0:17.20 | |
5 | 250 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 4:43.05 | +0:18.45 | ||
6 | 244 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | 4:44.95 | +0:20.35 | ||
7 | 290 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | 4:46.93 | +0:22.33 | ||
8 | 247 | GAMBETTA, FEDERICO | Team scoutbike | 4:47.28 | +0:22.68 | |
9 | 243 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 4:52.48 | +0:27.88 | ||
10 | 241 | HAMMERER, JAKOB | MTB & DH VEREIN TIROL | 4:55.13 | +0:30.53 | |
11 | 245 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 5:19.30 | +0:54.70 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 271 | ELLER, LENI | Team Scott Future Pro | 5:14.47 | --- | |
2 | 270 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 5:32.95 | +0:18.48 | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 68 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 4:19.89 | --- | |
2 | 75 | MARTINSCHITZ, WALTER | radUNION Sankt Johann | 4:35.58 | +0:15.69 | |
3 | 70 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 4:35.95 | +0:16.06 | |
4 | 85 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Wednesday Riders | 4:38.80 | +0:18.91 | |
5 | 62 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 4:40.77 | +0:20.88 | |
6 | 82 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 4:42.21 | +0:22.32 | ||
7 | 81 | BIHLER, MARKUS | 4:42.73 | +0:22.84 | ||
8 | 76 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 4:50.27 | +0:30.38 | |
9 | 79 | STÖCKL, ALEXANDER | Bikequadrat.at Faction | 4:50.40 | +0:30.51 | |
10 | 60 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | MTB Verein Freiburg e.V. | 4:51.02 | +0:31.13 | |
11 | 80 | PICHLER, ALEXANDER | 4:57.07 | +0:37.18 | ||
12 | 78 | LIVIDINI, GIUSEPPE | Bikefan | 4:59.78 | +0:39.89 | |
13 | 77 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 5:05.85 | +0:45.96 | ||
14 | 84 | MERAN, ACHIM | BMX TEAM ALTO ADIGE | 5:18.98 | +0:59.09 | |
15 | 83 | LINGNER, BERNHARD | 5:28.10 | +1:08.21 | ||
16 | 61 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 5:40.65 | +1:20.76 | |
17 | 63 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 6:22.59 | +2:02.70 | |
18 | 69 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | 8:06.04 | +3:46.15 | ||
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 102 | BASSETT, MELANIE | Team Potatosack Racing | 5:34.20 | --- | |
2 | 104 | ELLER, KAREN | Team Scott Future Pro | 5:36.00 | +0:01.80 | |
3 | 101 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 6:38.50 | +1:04.30 | ||
4 | 100 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 6:43.07 | +1:08.87 | |
5 | 103 | KASPAR, LAURA | 6:43.37 | +1:09.17 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 156 | PFEIFER, LARS | 187 Strassenbande | 4:10.00 | --- | |
2 | 197 | REISER, TOBIAS | Radl Reiser | 4:20.26 | +0:10.26 | |
3 | 140 | VOLKMER, TILL | 4:27.30 | +0:17.30 | ||
4 | 151 | PARTELL, SANDRO | Bikequadrat | 4:30.01 | +0:20.01 | |
5 | 153 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 4:34.98 | +0:24.98 | ||
6 | 120 | BAER, TOBIAS | 4:38.10 | +0:28.10 | ||
7 | 155 | KERBER, TOBIAS | 4:38.53 | +0:28.53 | ||
8 | 133 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 4:40.33 | +0:30.33 | |
9 | 159 | DANZER, LAURIN | 4:41.60 | +0:31.60 | ||
10 | 148 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 4:44.06 | +0:34.06 | |
11 | 134 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 4:44.70 | +0:34.70 | |
12 | 157 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | 4:46.80 | +0:36.80 | ||
13 | 149 | LENZ, TIM | 4:48.28 | +0:38.28 | ||
14 | 199 | NEUMANN, VINCENT | Velovita Radsport | 4:49.70 | +0:39.70 | |
15 | 131 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 4:49.85 | +0:39.85 | ||
16 | 124 | SCHEPENAAR, WILBERT | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 4:51.76 | +0:41.76 | |
17 | 154 | WIELAND, LUCA | 4:53.47 | +0:43.47 | ||
18 | 130 | HÖRHAGER, HANNES | RAW Racing | 4:54.55 | +0:44.55 | |
19 | 122 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 4:58.80 | +0:48.80 | |
20 | 121 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 4:58.90 | +0:48.90 | ||
21 | 198 | BRADL, MARCUS | BikeQuadrat | 5:01.52 | +0:51.52 | |
22 | 152 | NEUMANN, TIM | Bikequadrat | 5:05.60 | +0:55.60 | |
23 | 135 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 5:06.43 | +0:56.43 | |
24 | 146 | SEDLACZEK, MATTEO | 5:07.48 | +0:57.48 | ||
25 | 138 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Team eppan | 5:09.50 | +0:59.50 | |
26 | 136 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 5:09.98 | +0:59.98 | ||
27 | 150 | BLAHA, FLORIAN | bikequadrat | 5:11.95 | +1:01.95 | |
28 | 129 | EGGER, DAVID | RAW Racing | 5:12.13 | +1:02.13 | |
29 | 139 | WIERER, THOMAS | Vitamin F Freestyle & Bike Club | 5:13.15 | +1:03.15 | |
30 | 123 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 5:14.15 | +1:04.15 | |
31 | 158 | SÄTTELE, LUCA | Mountainbike Verein Weilstetten | 5:14.68 | +1:04.68 | |
32 | 144 | RITZER, LORENZ | BIKEQUADRAT FACTION | 5:16.93 | +1:06.93 | |
33 | 141 | HAAF, MORITZ | 5:23.88 | +1:13.88 | ||
34 | 147 | STURM, DOMINIK | 5:32.65 | +1:22.65 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 205 | HAUTZ, LUCA | 5:20.06 | --- | ||
2 | 202 | HUBER, SARAH | 5:24.36 | +0:04.30 | ||
3 | 204 | WALCHER, LEA | 5:36.70 | +0:16.64 | ||
4 | 206 | FABBRIS, LIVIA | Wednesday Riders | 6:11.25 | +0:51.19 | |
5 | 201 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 6:11.35 | +0:51.29 | ||
6 | 200 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 6:14.86 | +0:54.80 | |
7 | 203 | KELLNER, SIMONE | 6:45.51 | +1:25.45 | ||
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 15 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports | 4:07.69 | --- | |
2 | 10 | LANER, JAN | Trentino DH Racing | 4:09.20 | +0:01.51 | |
3 | 17 | CASADEI, NICOLA | MY Bike | 4:11.85 | +0:04.16 | |
4 | 19 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 4:12.05 | +0:04.36 | |
5 | 9 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 4:12.50 | +0:04.81 | |
6 | 13 | POTYKA, NILS | Bikefeeling Linz | 4:13.23 | +0:05.54 | |
7 | 5 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 4:14.85 | +0:07.16 | |
8 | 3 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 4:18.40 | +0:10.71 | |
9 | 21 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 4:19.58 | +0:11.89 | |
10 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | Trek Store Wien / Lines Mag | 4:19.92 | +0:12.23 | |
11 | 11 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 4:23.17 | +0:15.48 | |
12 | 20 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Dvlpmnt | 4:23.90 | +0:16.21 | |
13 | 14 | MAIRHOFER, ANDREAS | ASD Mad Wheels | 4:26.78 | +0:19.09 | |
14 | 2 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 4:27.23 | +0:19.54 | |
15 | 26 | BRUNELLO, ANDREAS | Tricky Riders Racing | 4:41.88 | +0:34.19 | |
16 | 7 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 4:42.53 | +0:34.84 | |
17 | 12 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 4:47.00 | +0:39.31 | |
18 | 16 | SCHMIDT, GABRIEL | MTB Club München e.V. | 4:54.42 | +0:46.73 | |
19 | 1 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 5:25.50 | +1:17.81 | |
20 | 8 | RINDFLEISCH, MICHAEL | SportOkay.com RACING | 5:35.34 | +1:27.65 | |
21 | 6 | BÜRGLER, ERIC | RSC Wolfgangsee | 6:22.17 | +2:14.48 | |
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 43 | ELLECOSTA, NADINE | Abetone Ancillotti Vittoria Factory Team | 4:32.10 | --- | |
2 | 42 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 4:50.43 | +0:18.33 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 281 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 4:16.50 | --- | |
2 | 282 | LEMA, AMON | AMN-TELEMETRIE racing | 4:36.23 | +0:19.73 | |
3 | 285 | MÜLLER, CHRISTOPH | 4:43.41 | +0:26.91 | ||
4 | 289 | SOMIGLI, STEFANO | MY BIKE | 4:47.85 | +0:31.35 | |
5 | 287 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | Bikequadrat | 4:48.85 | +0:32.35 | |
6 | 291 | KULIKE, FLORIAN | Chili Racing Brigade | 4:49.91 | +0:33.41 | |
7 | 283 | BOER, MAX DE | Hoi Zeeeis | 4:52.62 | +0:36.12 | |
8 | 284 | PARENZO, MASSIMO | TSI | 4:56.68 | +0:40.18 | |
9 | 288 | BONATI, MICHELE | Beers & Bears | 5:04.43 | +0:47.93 | |
10 | 280 | VEEN, EDWIN | Bike-Gastein | 5:21.58 | +1:05.08 | |
Stage 2 Total | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 249 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 7:27.93 | --- | |
2 | 248 | STUFLESSER, MARTIN | Tiroler Radler | 7:45.82 | +0:17.89 | |
3 | 240 | SCHEFFCZYK, CHRISTOPH | DH TEAM TIROL | 7:52.55 | +0:24.62 | |
4 | 244 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | 8:00.33 | +0:32.40 | ||
5 | 246 | STIMPFL, JULIAN | BMX Team Alto Adige Südtirol | 8:01.63 | +0:33.70 | |
6 | 290 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | 8:05.81 | +0:37.88 | ||
7 | 250 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 8:07.48 | +0:39.55 | ||
8 | 247 | GAMBETTA, FEDERICO | Team scoutbike | 8:12.71 | +0:44.78 | |
9 | 243 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 8:16.33 | +0:48.40 | ||
10 | 241 | HAMMERER, JAKOB | MTB & DH VEREIN TIROL | 8:29.78 | +1:01.85 | |
11 | 245 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 9:14.71 | +1:46.78 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 271 | ELLER, LENI | Team Scott Future Pro | 9:02.80 | --- | |
2 | 270 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 9:54.58 | +0:51.78 | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 68 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 7:32.56 | --- | |
2 | 85 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Wednesday Riders | 7:50.36 | +0:17.80 | |
3 | 75 | MARTINSCHITZ, WALTER | radUNION Sankt Johann | 7:53.36 | +0:20.80 | |
4 | 70 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 7:54.68 | +0:22.12 | |
5 | 82 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 7:57.14 | +0:24.58 | ||
6 | 62 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 7:59.63 | +0:27.07 | |
7 | 81 | BIHLER, MARKUS | 8:10.06 | +0:37.50 | ||
8 | 60 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | MTB Verein Freiburg e.V. | 8:21.41 | +0:48.85 | |
9 | 79 | STÖCKL, ALEXANDER | Bikequadrat.at Faction | 8:23.58 | +0:51.02 | |
10 | 80 | PICHLER, ALEXANDER | 8:26.57 | +0:54.01 | ||
11 | 76 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 8:31.68 | +0:59.12 | |
12 | 77 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 8:38.02 | +1:05.46 | ||
13 | 78 | LIVIDINI, GIUSEPPE | Bikefan | 8:41.06 | +1:08.50 | |
14 | 84 | MERAN, ACHIM | BMX TEAM ALTO ADIGE | 9:00.31 | +1:27.75 | |
15 | 83 | LINGNER, BERNHARD | 9:40.92 | +2:08.36 | ||
16 | 61 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 9:53.75 | +2:21.19 | |
17 | 63 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 11:03.00 | +3:30.44 | |
18 | 69 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | 14:40.94 | +7:08.38 | ||
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 104 | ELLER, KAREN | Team Scott Future Pro | 9:36.69 | --- | |
2 | 102 | BASSETT, MELANIE | Team Potatosack Racing | 9:57.78 | +0:21.09 | |
3 | 101 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 11:10.91 | +1:34.22 | ||
4 | 100 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 11:42.27 | +2:05.58 | |
5 | 103 | KASPAR, LAURA | 12:10.50 | +2:33.81 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 156 | PFEIFER, LARS | 187 Strassenbande | 7:08.87 | --- | |
2 | 197 | REISER, TOBIAS | Radl Reiser | 7:27.39 | +0:18.52 | |
3 | 151 | PARTELL, SANDRO | Bikequadrat | 7:43.86 | +0:34.99 | |
4 | 140 | VOLKMER, TILL | 7:44.30 | +0:35.43 | ||
5 | 120 | BAER, TOBIAS | 7:53.68 | +0:44.81 | ||
6 | 133 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 7:58.75 | +0:49.88 | |
7 | 159 | DANZER, LAURIN | 7:59.63 | +0:50.76 | ||
8 | 153 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 8:01.45 | +0:52.58 | ||
9 | 155 | KERBER, TOBIAS | 8:06.14 | +0:57.27 | ||
10 | 199 | NEUMANN, VINCENT | Velovita Radsport | 8:06.98 | +0:58.11 | |
11 | 134 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 8:07.05 | +0:58.18 | |
12 | 148 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 8:10.24 | +1:01.37 | |
13 | 149 | LENZ, TIM | 8:12.75 | +1:03.88 | ||
14 | 157 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | 8:18.20 | +1:09.33 | ||
15 | 154 | WIELAND, LUCA | 8:18.80 | +1:09.93 | ||
16 | 124 | SCHEPENAAR, WILBERT | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 8:19.17 | +1:10.30 | |
17 | 131 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 8:20.62 | +1:11.75 | ||
18 | 130 | HÖRHAGER, HANNES | RAW Racing | 8:21.90 | +1:13.03 | |
19 | 121 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 8:24.27 | +1:15.40 | ||
20 | 135 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 8:34.11 | +1:25.24 | |
21 | 123 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 8:42.07 | +1:33.20 | |
22 | 146 | SEDLACZEK, MATTEO | 8:43.33 | +1:34.46 | ||
23 | 144 | RITZER, LORENZ | BIKEQUADRAT FACTION | 8:45.93 | +1:37.06 | |
24 | 129 | EGGER, DAVID | RAW Racing | 8:52.54 | +1:43.67 | |
25 | 198 | BRADL, MARCUS | BikeQuadrat | 8:53.60 | +1:44.73 | |
26 | 122 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 8:53.70 | +1:44.83 | |
27 | 138 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Team eppan | 8:56.79 | +1:47.92 | |
28 | 136 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 8:57.01 | +1:48.14 | ||
29 | 139 | WIERER, THOMAS | Vitamin F Freestyle & Bike Club | 8:59.53 | +1:50.66 | |
30 | 152 | NEUMANN, TIM | Bikequadrat | 9:01.00 | +1:52.13 | |
31 | 158 | SÄTTELE, LUCA | Mountainbike Verein Weilstetten | 9:09.05 | +2:00.18 | |
32 | 150 | BLAHA, FLORIAN | bikequadrat | 9:22.72 | +2:13.85 | |
33 | 147 | STURM, DOMINIK | 9:46.73 | +2:37.86 | ||
34 | 141 | HAAF, MORITZ | 9:59.31 | +2:50.44 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 202 | HUBER, SARAH | 9:24.63 | --- | ||
2 | 205 | HAUTZ, LUCA | 9:27.06 | +0:02.43 | ||
3 | 206 | FABBRIS, LIVIA | Wednesday Riders | 10:02.88 | +0:38.25 | |
4 | 204 | WALCHER, LEA | 10:08.85 | +0:44.22 | ||
5 | 200 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 10:49.74 | +1:25.11 | |
6 | 201 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 10:53.96 | +1:29.33 | ||
7 | 203 | KELLNER, SIMONE | 11:51.73 | +2:27.10 | ||
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 10 | LANER, JAN | Trentino DH Racing | 7:08.38 | --- | |
2 | 15 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports | 7:08.47 | +0:00.09 | |
3 | 9 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 7:09.05 | +0:00.67 | |
4 | 17 | CASADEI, NICOLA | MY Bike | 7:13.55 | +0:05.17 | |
5 | 13 | POTYKA, NILS | Bikefeeling Linz | 7:15.28 | +0:06.90 | |
6 | 5 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 7:18.98 | +0:10.60 | |
7 | 21 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 7:21.81 | +0:13.43 | |
8 | 19 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 7:23.80 | +0:15.42 | |
9 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | Trek Store Wien / Lines Mag | 7:25.49 | +0:17.11 | |
10 | 2 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 7:27.01 | +0:18.63 | |
11 | 3 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 7:31.33 | +0:22.95 | |
12 | 11 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 7:33.02 | +0:24.64 | |
13 | 14 | MAIRHOFER, ANDREAS | ASD Mad Wheels | 7:34.80 | +0:26.42 | |
14 | 20 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Dvlpmnt | 7:44.65 | +0:36.27 | |
15 | 26 | BRUNELLO, ANDREAS | Tricky Riders Racing | 8:00.15 | +0:51.77 | |
16 | 7 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 8:00.50 | +0:52.12 | |
17 | 12 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 8:20.62 | +1:12.24 | |
18 | 16 | SCHMIDT, GABRIEL | MTB Club München e.V. | 8:30.51 | +1:22.13 | |
19 | 8 | RINDFLEISCH, MICHAEL | SportOkay.com RACING | 9:14.84 | +2:06.46 | |
20 | 1 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 9:35.03 | +2:26.65 | |
21 | 6 | BÜRGLER, ERIC | RSC Wolfgangsee | 9:54.33 | +2:45.95 | |
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 43 | ELLECOSTA, NADINE | Abetone Ancillotti Vittoria Factory Team | 7:44.05 | --- | |
2 | 42 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 8:17.60 | +0:33.55 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 281 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 7:27.10 | --- | |
2 | 282 | LEMA, AMON | AMN-TELEMETRIE racing | 8:03.85 | +0:36.75 | |
3 | 291 | KULIKE, FLORIAN | Chili Racing Brigade | 8:07.82 | +0:40.72 | |
4 | 289 | SOMIGLI, STEFANO | MY BIKE | 8:33.17 | +1:06.07 | |
5 | 283 | BOER, MAX DE | Hoi Zeeeis | 8:37.24 | +1:10.14 | |
6 | 287 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | Bikequadrat | 8:37.60 | +1:10.50 | |
7 | 285 | MÜLLER, CHRISTOPH | 8:46.51 | +1:19.41 | ||
8 | 284 | PARENZO, MASSIMO | TSI | 8:50.71 | +1:23.61 | |
9 | 288 | BONATI, MICHELE | Beers & Bears | 9:06.75 | +1:39.65 | |
10 | 280 | VEEN, EDWIN | Bike-Gastein | 9:45.18 | +2:18.08 | |
Stage 3 | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 249 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 4:45.07 | --- | |
2 | 248 | STUFLESSER, MARTIN | Tiroler Radler | 4:57.60 | +0:12.53 | |
3 | 246 | STIMPFL, JULIAN | BMX Team Alto Adige Südtirol | 4:59.13 | +0:14.06 | |
4 | 244 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | 4:59.25 | +0:14.18 | ||
5 | 290 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | 5:00.43 | +0:15.36 | ||
6 | 247 | GAMBETTA, FEDERICO | Team scoutbike | 5:05.40 | +0:20.33 | |
7 | 240 | SCHEFFCZYK, CHRISTOPH | DH TEAM TIROL | 5:07.90 | +0:22.83 | |
8 | 243 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 5:08.82 | +0:23.75 | ||
9 | 250 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 5:08.98 | +0:23.91 | ||
10 | 241 | HAMMERER, JAKOB | MTB & DH VEREIN TIROL | 5:22.96 | +0:37.89 | |
11 | 245 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 5:48.65 | +1:03.58 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 270 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 5:48.42 | --- | |
2 | 271 | ELLER, LENI | Team Scott Future Pro | 7:47.07 | +1:58.65 | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 75 | MARTINSCHITZ, WALTER | radUNION Sankt Johann | 4:50.35 | --- | |
2 | 68 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 4:55.67 | +0:05.32 | |
3 | 70 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 4:55.95 | +0:05.60 | |
4 | 82 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 4:57.44 | +0:07.09 | ||
5 | 62 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 5:04.04 | +0:13.69 | |
6 | 81 | BIHLER, MARKUS | 5:07.19 | +0:16.84 | ||
7 | 85 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Wednesday Riders | 5:07.92 | +0:17.57 | |
8 | 80 | PICHLER, ALEXANDER | 5:10.05 | +0:19.70 | ||
9 | 79 | STÖCKL, ALEXANDER | Bikequadrat.at Faction | 5:14.35 | +0:24.00 | |
10 | 76 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 5:18.25 | +0:27.90 | |
11 | 60 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | MTB Verein Freiburg e.V. | 5:25.54 | +0:35.19 | |
12 | 78 | LIVIDINI, GIUSEPPE | Bikefan | 5:27.60 | +0:37.25 | |
13 | 84 | MERAN, ACHIM | BMX TEAM ALTO ADIGE | 5:32.20 | +0:41.85 | |
14 | 83 | LINGNER, BERNHARD | 5:36.63 | +0:46.28 | ||
15 | 61 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 5:52.03 | +1:01.68 | |
16 | 77 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 5:55.35 | +1:05.00 | ||
17 | 63 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 6:18.91 | +1:28.56 | |
18 | 69 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | 7:23.05 | +2:32.70 | ||
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 102 | BASSETT, MELANIE | Team Potatosack Racing | 5:48.37 | --- | |
2 | 104 | ELLER, KAREN | Team Scott Future Pro | 6:05.86 | +0:17.49 | |
3 | 103 | KASPAR, LAURA | 6:20.70 | +0:32.33 | ||
4 | 101 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 6:38.65 | +0:50.28 | ||
5 | 100 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 6:42.00 | +0:53.63 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 156 | PFEIFER, LARS | 187 Strassenbande | 4:43.29 | --- | |
2 | 197 | REISER, TOBIAS | Radl Reiser | 4:49.88 | +0:06.59 | |
3 | 151 | PARTELL, SANDRO | Bikequadrat | 4:52.10 | +0:08.81 | |
4 | 155 | KERBER, TOBIAS | 4:56.08 | +0:12.79 | ||
5 | 120 | BAER, TOBIAS | 4:58.37 | +0:15.08 | ||
6 | 199 | NEUMANN, VINCENT | Velovita Radsport | 4:59.00 | +0:15.71 | |
7 | 148 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 5:01.65 | +0:18.36 | |
8 | 134 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 5:02.38 | +0:19.09 | |
9 | 139 | WIERER, THOMAS | Vitamin F Freestyle & Bike Club | 5:03.70 | +0:20.41 | |
10 | 140 | VOLKMER, TILL | 5:05.00 | +0:21.71 | ||
11 | 133 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 5:06.50 | +0:23.21 | |
12 | 130 | HÖRHAGER, HANNES | RAW Racing | 5:06.93 | +0:23.64 | |
13 | 121 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 5:09.28 | +0:25.99 | ||
14 | 159 | DANZER, LAURIN | 5:09.97 | +0:26.68 | ||
15 | 154 | WIELAND, LUCA | 5:10.97 | +0:27.68 | ||
16 | 144 | RITZER, LORENZ | BIKEQUADRAT FACTION | 5:11.92 | +0:28.63 | |
17 | 135 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 5:13.68 | +0:30.39 | |
18 | 149 | LENZ, TIM | 5:14.64 | +0:31.35 | ||
19 | 122 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 5:15.03 | +0:31.74 | |
20 | 123 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 5:15.35 | +0:32.06 | |
21 | 153 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 5:15.54 | +0:32.25 | ||
22 | 146 | SEDLACZEK, MATTEO | 5:15.75 | +0:32.46 | ||
23 | 124 | SCHEPENAAR, WILBERT | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 5:17.78 | +0:34.49 | |
24 | 131 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 5:22.40 | +0:39.11 | ||
25 | 158 | SÄTTELE, LUCA | Mountainbike Verein Weilstetten | 5:23.55 | +0:40.26 | |
26 | 136 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 5:27.51 | +0:44.22 | ||
27 | 198 | BRADL, MARCUS | BikeQuadrat | 5:27.88 | +0:44.59 | |
28 | 152 | NEUMANN, TIM | Bikequadrat | 5:28.60 | +0:45.31 | |
29 | 129 | EGGER, DAVID | RAW Racing | 5:29.28 | +0:45.99 | |
30 | 157 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | 5:32.55 | +0:49.26 | ||
31 | 138 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Team eppan | 5:33.23 | +0:49.94 | |
32 | 141 | HAAF, MORITZ | 5:37.41 | +0:54.12 | ||
33 | 150 | BLAHA, FLORIAN | bikequadrat | 5:49.73 | +1:06.44 | |
34 | 147 | STURM, DOMINIK | 6:04.78 | +1:21.49 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 206 | FABBRIS, LIVIA | Wednesday Riders | 5:48.02 | --- | |
2 | 202 | HUBER, SARAH | 5:50.35 | +0:02.33 | ||
3 | 205 | HAUTZ, LUCA | 5:56.69 | +0:08.67 | ||
4 | 204 | WALCHER, LEA | 5:58.82 | +0:10.80 | ||
5 | 200 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 6:01.97 | +0:13.95 | |
6 | 201 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 6:18.68 | +0:30.66 | ||
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 10 | LANER, JAN | Trentino DH Racing | 4:30.25 | --- | |
2 | 15 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports | 4:36.23 | +0:05.98 | |
3 | 19 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 4:39.27 | +0:09.02 | |
4 | 17 | CASADEI, NICOLA | MY Bike | 4:40.42 | +0:10.17 | |
5 | 9 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 4:40.81 | +0:10.56 | |
6 | 2 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 4:44.88 | +0:14.63 | |
7 | 14 | MAIRHOFER, ANDREAS | ASD Mad Wheels | 4:46.18 | +0:15.93 | |
8 | 5 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 4:47.81 | +0:17.56 | |
9 | 13 | POTYKA, NILS | Bikefeeling Linz | 4:47.82 | +0:17.57 | |
10 | 21 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 4:48.62 | +0:18.37 | |
11 | 11 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 4:50.70 | +0:20.45 | |
12 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | Trek Store Wien / Lines Mag | 4:51.10 | +0:20.85 | |
13 | 20 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Dvlpmnt | 4:54.23 | +0:23.98 | |
14 | 3 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 4:58.05 | +0:27.80 | |
15 | 26 | BRUNELLO, ANDREAS | Tricky Riders Racing | 4:59.58 | +0:29.33 | |
16 | 7 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 5:06.20 | +0:35.95 | |
17 | 8 | RINDFLEISCH, MICHAEL | SportOkay.com RACING | 5:14.68 | +0:44.43 | |
18 | 12 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 5:23.15 | +0:52.90 | |
19 | 1 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 5:29.25 | +0:59.00 | |
20 | 16 | SCHMIDT, GABRIEL | MTB Club München e.V. | 6:26.48 | +1:56.23 | |
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 43 | ELLECOSTA, NADINE | Abetone Ancillotti Vittoria Factory Team | 4:56.27 | --- | |
2 | 42 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 5:15.04 | +0:18.77 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 281 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 4:50.05 | --- | |
2 | 291 | KULIKE, FLORIAN | Chili Racing Brigade | 4:59.48 | +0:09.43 | |
3 | 282 | LEMA, AMON | AMN-TELEMETRIE racing | 5:14.32 | +0:24.27 | |
4 | 287 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | Bikequadrat | 5:21.75 | +0:31.70 | |
5 | 285 | MÜLLER, CHRISTOPH | 5:23.96 | +0:33.91 | ||
6 | 289 | SOMIGLI, STEFANO | MY BIKE | 5:27.08 | +0:37.03 | |
7 | 288 | BONATI, MICHELE | Beers & Bears | 5:36.67 | +0:46.62 | |
8 | 283 | BOER, MAX DE | Hoi Zeeeis | 5:36.75 | +0:46.70 | |
9 | 284 | PARENZO, MASSIMO | TSI | 5:40.95 | +0:50.90 | |
10 | 280 | VEEN, EDWIN | Bike-Gastein | 6:06.52 | +1:16.47 | |
Stage 3 Total | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 249 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 12:13.00 | --- | |
2 | 248 | STUFLESSER, MARTIN | Tiroler Radler | 12:43.42 | +0:30.42 | |
3 | 244 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | 12:59.58 | +0:46.58 | ||
4 | 240 | SCHEFFCZYK, CHRISTOPH | DH TEAM TIROL | 13:00.45 | +0:47.45 | |
5 | 246 | STIMPFL, JULIAN | BMX Team Alto Adige Südtirol | 13:00.76 | +0:47.76 | |
6 | 290 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | 13:06.24 | +0:53.24 | ||
7 | 250 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 13:16.46 | +1:03.46 | ||
8 | 247 | GAMBETTA, FEDERICO | Team scoutbike | 13:18.11 | +1:05.11 | |
9 | 243 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 13:25.15 | +1:12.15 | ||
10 | 241 | HAMMERER, JAKOB | MTB & DH VEREIN TIROL | 13:52.74 | +1:39.74 | |
11 | 245 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 15:03.36 | +2:50.36 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 270 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 15:43.00 | --- | |
2 | 271 | ELLER, LENI | Team Scott Future Pro | 16:49.87 | +1:06.87 | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 68 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 12:28.23 | --- | |
2 | 75 | MARTINSCHITZ, WALTER | radUNION Sankt Johann | 12:43.71 | +0:15.48 | |
3 | 70 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 12:50.63 | +0:22.40 | |
4 | 82 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 12:54.58 | +0:26.35 | ||
5 | 85 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Wednesday Riders | 12:58.28 | +0:30.05 | |
6 | 62 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 13:03.67 | +0:35.44 | |
7 | 81 | BIHLER, MARKUS | 13:17.25 | +0:49.02 | ||
8 | 80 | PICHLER, ALEXANDER | 13:36.62 | +1:08.39 | ||
9 | 79 | STÖCKL, ALEXANDER | Bikequadrat.at Faction | 13:37.93 | +1:09.70 | |
10 | 60 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | MTB Verein Freiburg e.V. | 13:46.95 | +1:18.72 | |
11 | 76 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 13:49.93 | +1:21.70 | |
12 | 78 | LIVIDINI, GIUSEPPE | Bikefan | 14:08.66 | +1:40.43 | |
13 | 84 | MERAN, ACHIM | BMX TEAM ALTO ADIGE | 14:32.51 | +2:04.28 | |
14 | 77 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 14:33.37 | +2:05.14 | ||
15 | 83 | LINGNER, BERNHARD | 15:17.55 | +2:49.32 | ||
16 | 61 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 15:45.78 | +3:17.55 | |
17 | 63 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 17:21.91 | +4:53.68 | |
18 | 69 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | 22:03.99 | +9:35.76 | ||
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 104 | ELLER, KAREN | Team Scott Future Pro | 15:42.55 | --- | |
2 | 102 | BASSETT, MELANIE | Team Potatosack Racing | 15:46.15 | +0:03.60 | |
3 | 101 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 17:49.56 | +2:07.01 | ||
4 | 100 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 18:24.27 | +2:41.72 | |
5 | 103 | KASPAR, LAURA | 18:31.20 | +2:48.65 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 156 | PFEIFER, LARS | 187 Strassenbande | 11:52.16 | --- | |
2 | 197 | REISER, TOBIAS | Radl Reiser | 12:17.27 | +0:25.11 | |
3 | 151 | PARTELL, SANDRO | Bikequadrat | 12:35.96 | +0:43.80 | |
4 | 140 | VOLKMER, TILL | 12:49.30 | +0:57.14 | ||
5 | 120 | BAER, TOBIAS | 12:52.05 | +0:59.89 | ||
6 | 155 | KERBER, TOBIAS | 13:02.22 | +1:10.06 | ||
7 | 133 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 13:05.25 | +1:13.09 | |
8 | 199 | NEUMANN, VINCENT | Velovita Radsport | 13:05.98 | +1:13.82 | |
9 | 134 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 13:09.43 | +1:17.27 | |
10 | 159 | DANZER, LAURIN | 13:09.60 | +1:17.44 | ||
11 | 148 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 13:11.89 | +1:19.73 | |
12 | 153 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 13:16.99 | +1:24.83 | ||
13 | 149 | LENZ, TIM | 13:27.39 | +1:35.23 | ||
14 | 130 | HÖRHAGER, HANNES | RAW Racing | 13:28.83 | +1:36.67 | |
15 | 154 | WIELAND, LUCA | 13:29.77 | +1:37.61 | ||
16 | 121 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 13:33.55 | +1:41.39 | ||
17 | 124 | SCHEPENAAR, WILBERT | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 13:36.95 | +1:44.79 | |
18 | 131 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 13:43.02 | +1:50.86 | ||
19 | 135 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 13:47.79 | +1:55.63 | |
20 | 157 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | 13:50.75 | +1:58.59 | ||
21 | 123 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 13:57.42 | +2:05.26 | |
22 | 144 | RITZER, LORENZ | BIKEQUADRAT FACTION | 13:57.85 | +2:05.69 | |
23 | 146 | SEDLACZEK, MATTEO | 13:59.08 | +2:06.92 | ||
24 | 139 | WIERER, THOMAS | Vitamin F Freestyle & Bike Club | 14:03.23 | +2:11.07 | |
25 | 122 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 14:08.73 | +2:16.57 | |
26 | 198 | BRADL, MARCUS | BikeQuadrat | 14:21.48 | +2:29.32 | |
27 | 129 | EGGER, DAVID | RAW Racing | 14:21.82 | +2:29.66 | |
28 | 136 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 14:24.52 | +2:32.36 | ||
29 | 152 | NEUMANN, TIM | Bikequadrat | 14:29.60 | +2:37.44 | |
30 | 138 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Team eppan | 14:30.02 | +2:37.86 | |
31 | 158 | SÄTTELE, LUCA | Mountainbike Verein Weilstetten | 14:32.60 | +2:40.44 | |
32 | 150 | BLAHA, FLORIAN | bikequadrat | 15:12.45 | +3:20.29 | |
33 | 141 | HAAF, MORITZ | 15:36.72 | +3:44.56 | ||
34 | 147 | STURM, DOMINIK | 15:51.51 | +3:59.35 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 202 | HUBER, SARAH | 15:14.98 | --- | ||
2 | 205 | HAUTZ, LUCA | 15:23.75 | +0:08.77 | ||
3 | 206 | FABBRIS, LIVIA | Wednesday Riders | 15:50.90 | +0:35.92 | |
4 | 204 | WALCHER, LEA | 16:07.67 | +0:52.69 | ||
5 | 200 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 16:51.71 | +1:36.73 | |
6 | 201 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 17:12.64 | +1:57.66 | ||
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 10 | LANER, JAN | Trentino DH Racing | 11:38.63 | --- | |
2 | 15 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports | 11:44.70 | +0:06.07 | |
3 | 9 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 11:49.86 | +0:11.23 | |
4 | 17 | CASADEI, NICOLA | MY Bike | 11:53.97 | +0:15.34 | |
5 | 19 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 12:03.07 | +0:24.44 | |
6 | 13 | POTYKA, NILS | Bikefeeling Linz | 12:03.10 | +0:24.47 | |
7 | 5 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 12:06.79 | +0:28.16 | |
8 | 21 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 12:10.43 | +0:31.80 | |
9 | 2 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 12:11.89 | +0:33.26 | |
10 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | Trek Store Wien / Lines Mag | 12:16.59 | +0:37.96 | |
11 | 14 | MAIRHOFER, ANDREAS | ASD Mad Wheels | 12:20.98 | +0:42.35 | |
12 | 11 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 12:23.72 | +0:45.09 | |
13 | 3 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 12:29.38 | +0:50.75 | |
14 | 20 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Dvlpmnt | 12:38.88 | +1:00.25 | |
15 | 26 | BRUNELLO, ANDREAS | Tricky Riders Racing | 12:59.73 | +1:21.10 | |
16 | 7 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 13:21.70 | +1:43.07 | |
17 | 12 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 13:43.77 | +2:05.14 | |
18 | 8 | RINDFLEISCH, MICHAEL | SportOkay.com RACING | 14:29.52 | +2:50.89 | |
19 | 16 | SCHMIDT, GABRIEL | MTB Club München e.V. | 14:56.99 | +3:18.36 | |
20 | 1 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 15:04.28 | +3:25.65 | |
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 43 | ELLECOSTA, NADINE | Abetone Ancillotti Vittoria Factory Team | 12:40.32 | --- | |
2 | 42 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 13:32.64 | +0:52.32 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 281 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 12:17.15 | --- | |
2 | 291 | KULIKE, FLORIAN | Chili Racing Brigade | 13:07.30 | +0:50.15 | |
3 | 282 | LEMA, AMON | AMN-TELEMETRIE racing | 13:18.17 | +1:01.02 | |
4 | 287 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | Bikequadrat | 13:59.35 | +1:42.20 | |
5 | 289 | SOMIGLI, STEFANO | MY BIKE | 14:00.25 | +1:43.10 | |
6 | 285 | MÜLLER, CHRISTOPH | 14:10.47 | +1:53.32 | ||
7 | 283 | BOER, MAX DE | Hoi Zeeeis | 14:28.99 | +2:11.84 | |
8 | 284 | PARENZO, MASSIMO | TSI | 14:31.66 | +2:14.51 | |
9 | 288 | BONATI, MICHELE | Beers & Bears | 14:43.42 | +2:26.27 | |
10 | 280 | VEEN, EDWIN | Bike-Gastein | 15:51.70 | +3:34.55 | |
Stage 4 | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 244 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | 4:47.77 | --- | ||
2 | 249 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 4:50.48 | +0:02.71 | |
3 | 246 | STIMPFL, JULIAN | BMX Team Alto Adige Südtirol | 4:53.72 | +0:05.95 | |
4 | 248 | STUFLESSER, MARTIN | Tiroler Radler | 4:55.59 | +0:07.82 | |
5 | 290 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | 4:56.88 | +0:09.11 | ||
6 | 240 | SCHEFFCZYK, CHRISTOPH | DH TEAM TIROL | 4:57.81 | +0:10.04 | |
7 | 243 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 5:01.71 | +0:13.94 | ||
8 | 247 | GAMBETTA, FEDERICO | Team scoutbike | 5:02.28 | +0:14.51 | |
9 | 250 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 5:02.65 | +0:14.88 | ||
10 | 241 | HAMMERER, JAKOB | MTB & DH VEREIN TIROL | 5:09.61 | +0:21.84 | |
11 | 245 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 5:33.57 | +0:45.80 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 271 | ELLER, LENI | Team Scott Future Pro | 5:21.73 | --- | |
2 | 270 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 5:24.35 | +0:02.62 | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 75 | MARTINSCHITZ, WALTER | radUNION Sankt Johann | 4:50.85 | --- | |
2 | 68 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 4:51.77 | +0:00.92 | |
3 | 70 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 4:52.25 | +0:01.40 | |
4 | 85 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Wednesday Riders | 4:55.25 | +0:04.40 | |
5 | 81 | BIHLER, MARKUS | 4:56.00 | +0:05.15 | ||
6 | 82 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 4:57.60 | +0:06.75 | ||
7 | 80 | PICHLER, ALEXANDER | 5:05.73 | +0:14.88 | ||
8 | 62 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 5:05.85 | +0:15.00 | |
9 | 76 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 5:10.00 | +0:19.15 | |
10 | 84 | MERAN, ACHIM | BMX TEAM ALTO ADIGE | 5:12.52 | +0:21.67 | |
11 | 79 | STÖCKL, ALEXANDER | Bikequadrat.at Faction | 5:12.81 | +0:21.96 | |
12 | 78 | LIVIDINI, GIUSEPPE | Bikefan | 5:13.38 | +0:22.53 | |
13 | 60 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | MTB Verein Freiburg e.V. | 5:14.96 | +0:24.11 | |
14 | 83 | LINGNER, BERNHARD | 5:17.28 | +0:26.43 | ||
15 | 61 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 5:31.92 | +0:41.07 | |
16 | 63 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 5:41.60 | +0:50.75 | |
17 | 77 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 6:06.82 | +1:15.97 | ||
18 | 69 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | 6:24.30 | +1:33.45 | ||
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 104 | ELLER, KAREN | Team Scott Future Pro | 5:21.91 | --- | |
2 | 102 | BASSETT, MELANIE | Team Potatosack Racing | 5:29.72 | +0:07.81 | |
3 | 101 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 5:44.70 | +0:22.79 | ||
4 | 100 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 5:46.13 | +0:24.22 | |
5 | 103 | KASPAR, LAURA | 6:03.60 | +0:41.69 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 156 | PFEIFER, LARS | 187 Strassenbande | 4:43.20 | --- | |
2 | 155 | KERBER, TOBIAS | 4:49.04 | +0:05.84 | ||
3 | 197 | REISER, TOBIAS | Radl Reiser | 4:50.00 | +0:06.80 | |
4 | 120 | BAER, TOBIAS | 4:50.68 | +0:07.48 | ||
5 | 140 | VOLKMER, TILL | 4:51.58 | +0:08.38 | ||
6 | 159 | DANZER, LAURIN | 4:51.95 | +0:08.75 | ||
7 | 151 | PARTELL, SANDRO | Bikequadrat | 4:56.94 | +0:13.74 | |
8 | 199 | NEUMANN, VINCENT | Velovita Radsport | 4:58.97 | +0:15.77 | |
9 | 133 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 4:59.47 | +0:16.27 | |
10 | 123 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 5:00.12 | +0:16.92 | |
11 | 134 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 5:01.26 | +0:18.06 | |
12 | 157 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | 5:03.65 | +0:20.45 | ||
13 | 148 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 5:04.15 | +0:20.95 | |
14 | 154 | WIELAND, LUCA | 5:04.54 | +0:21.34 | ||
15 | 153 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 5:04.91 | +0:21.71 | ||
16 | 135 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 5:05.43 | +0:22.23 | |
17 | 121 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 5:06.23 | +0:23.03 | ||
18 | 139 | WIERER, THOMAS | Vitamin F Freestyle & Bike Club | 5:06.42 | +0:23.22 | |
19 | 131 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 5:06.57 | +0:23.37 | ||
20 | 122 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 5:06.90 | +0:23.70 | |
21 | 146 | SEDLACZEK, MATTEO | 5:07.10 | +0:23.90 | ||
22 | 144 | RITZER, LORENZ | BIKEQUADRAT FACTION | 5:07.25 | +0:24.05 | |
23 | 124 | SCHEPENAAR, WILBERT | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 5:07.28 | +0:24.08 | |
24 | 149 | LENZ, TIM | 5:07.57 | +0:24.37 | ||
25 | 152 | NEUMANN, TIM | Bikequadrat | 5:07.63 | +0:24.43 | |
26 | 158 | SÄTTELE, LUCA | Mountainbike Verein Weilstetten | 5:09.50 | +0:26.30 | |
27 | 129 | EGGER, DAVID | RAW Racing | 5:15.22 | +0:32.02 | |
28 | 138 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Team eppan | 5:15.77 | +0:32.57 | |
29 | 130 | HÖRHAGER, HANNES | RAW Racing | 5:19.22 | +0:36.02 | |
30 | 136 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 5:19.38 | +0:36.18 | ||
31 | 198 | BRADL, MARCUS | BikeQuadrat | 5:23.62 | +0:40.42 | |
32 | 150 | BLAHA, FLORIAN | bikequadrat | 5:23.98 | +0:40.78 | |
33 | 141 | HAAF, MORITZ | 5:32.47 | +0:49.27 | ||
34 | 147 | STURM, DOMINIK | 5:41.50 | +0:58.30 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 202 | HUBER, SARAH | 5:22.40 | --- | ||
2 | 205 | HAUTZ, LUCA | 5:25.57 | +0:03.17 | ||
3 | 206 | FABBRIS, LIVIA | Wednesday Riders | 5:29.70 | +0:07.30 | |
4 | 204 | WALCHER, LEA | 5:32.93 | +0:10.53 | ||
5 | 200 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 5:39.37 | +0:16.97 | |
6 | 201 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 5:43.75 | +0:21.35 | ||
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 10 | LANER, JAN | Trentino DH Racing | 4:38.29 | --- | |
2 | 13 | POTYKA, NILS | Bikefeeling Linz | 4:39.54 | +0:01.25 | |
3 | 15 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports | 4:41.04 | +0:02.75 | |
4 | 17 | CASADEI, NICOLA | MY Bike | 4:41.75 | +0:03.46 | |
5 | 5 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 4:42.57 | +0:04.28 | |
6 | 19 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 4:44.68 | +0:06.39 | |
7 | 14 | MAIRHOFER, ANDREAS | ASD Mad Wheels | 4:44.83 | +0:06.54 | |
8 | 9 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 4:47.03 | +0:08.74 | |
9 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | Trek Store Wien / Lines Mag | 4:47.25 | +0:08.96 | |
10 | 2 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 4:48.18 | +0:09.89 | |
11 | 21 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 4:48.41 | +0:10.12 | |
12 | 3 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 4:53.54 | +0:15.25 | |
13 | 20 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Dvlpmnt | 4:53.83 | +0:15.54 | |
14 | 26 | BRUNELLO, ANDREAS | Tricky Riders Racing | 4:59.56 | +0:21.27 | |
15 | 7 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 5:00.03 | +0:21.74 | |
16 | 12 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 5:01.42 | +0:23.13 | |
17 | 11 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 5:01.85 | +0:23.56 | |
18 | 16 | SCHMIDT, GABRIEL | MTB Club München e.V. | 5:07.02 | +0:28.73 | |
19 | 8 | RINDFLEISCH, MICHAEL | SportOkay.com RACING | 5:07.30 | +0:29.01 | |
20 | 1 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 5:23.70 | +0:45.41 | |
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 43 | ELLECOSTA, NADINE | Abetone Ancillotti Vittoria Factory Team | 4:48.02 | --- | |
2 | 42 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 5:03.03 | +0:15.01 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 281 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 4:50.65 | --- | |
2 | 291 | KULIKE, FLORIAN | Chili Racing Brigade | 5:01.35 | +0:10.70 | |
3 | 287 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | Bikequadrat | 5:05.60 | +0:14.95 | |
4 | 282 | LEMA, AMON | AMN-TELEMETRIE racing | 5:11.71 | +0:21.06 | |
5 | 289 | SOMIGLI, STEFANO | MY BIKE | 5:12.10 | +0:21.45 | |
6 | 285 | MÜLLER, CHRISTOPH | 5:14.31 | +0:23.66 | ||
7 | 284 | PARENZO, MASSIMO | TSI | 5:17.40 | +0:26.75 | |
8 | 283 | BOER, MAX DE | Hoi Zeeeis | 5:18.38 | +0:27.73 | |
9 | 288 | BONATI, MICHELE | Beers & Bears | 5:25.87 | +0:35.22 | |
10 | 280 | VEEN, EDWIN | Bike-Gastein | 5:34.15 | +0:43.50 | |
Stage 4 Total | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 249 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 17:03.48 | --- | |
2 | 248 | STUFLESSER, MARTIN | Tiroler Radler | 17:39.01 | +0:35.53 | |
3 | 244 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | 17:47.35 | +0:43.87 | ||
4 | 246 | STIMPFL, JULIAN | BMX Team Alto Adige Südtirol | 17:54.48 | +0:51.00 | |
5 | 240 | SCHEFFCZYK, CHRISTOPH | DH TEAM TIROL | 17:58.26 | +0:54.78 | |
6 | 290 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | 18:03.12 | +0:59.64 | ||
7 | 250 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 18:19.11 | +1:15.63 | ||
8 | 247 | GAMBETTA, FEDERICO | Team scoutbike | 18:20.39 | +1:16.91 | |
9 | 243 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 18:26.86 | +1:23.38 | ||
10 | 241 | HAMMERER, JAKOB | MTB & DH VEREIN TIROL | 19:02.35 | +1:58.87 | |
11 | 245 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 20:36.93 | +3:33.45 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 270 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 21:07.35 | --- | |
2 | 271 | ELLER, LENI | Team Scott Future Pro | 22:11.60 | +1:04.25 | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 68 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 17:20.00 | --- | |
2 | 75 | MARTINSCHITZ, WALTER | radUNION Sankt Johann | 17:34.56 | +0:14.56 | |
3 | 70 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 17:42.88 | +0:22.88 | |
4 | 82 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 17:52.18 | +0:32.18 | ||
5 | 85 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Wednesday Riders | 17:53.53 | +0:33.53 | |
6 | 62 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 18:09.52 | +0:49.52 | |
7 | 81 | BIHLER, MARKUS | 18:13.25 | +0:53.25 | ||
8 | 80 | PICHLER, ALEXANDER | 18:42.35 | +1:22.35 | ||
9 | 79 | STÖCKL, ALEXANDER | Bikequadrat.at Faction | 18:50.74 | +1:30.74 | |
10 | 76 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 18:59.93 | +1:39.93 | |
11 | 60 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | MTB Verein Freiburg e.V. | 19:01.91 | +1:41.91 | |
12 | 78 | LIVIDINI, GIUSEPPE | Bikefan | 19:22.04 | +2:02.04 | |
13 | 84 | MERAN, ACHIM | BMX TEAM ALTO ADIGE | 19:45.03 | +2:25.03 | |
14 | 83 | LINGNER, BERNHARD | 20:34.83 | +3:14.83 | ||
15 | 77 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 20:40.19 | +3:20.19 | ||
16 | 61 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 21:17.70 | +3:57.70 | |
17 | 63 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 23:03.51 | +5:43.51 | |
18 | 69 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | 28:28.29 | +11:08.29 | ||
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 104 | ELLER, KAREN | Team Scott Future Pro | 21:04.46 | --- | |
2 | 102 | BASSETT, MELANIE | Team Potatosack Racing | 21:15.87 | +0:11.41 | |
3 | 101 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 23:34.26 | +2:29.80 | ||
4 | 100 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 24:10.40 | +3:05.94 | |
5 | 103 | KASPAR, LAURA | 24:34.80 | +3:30.34 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 156 | PFEIFER, LARS | 187 Strassenbande | 16:35.36 | --- | |
2 | 197 | REISER, TOBIAS | Radl Reiser | 17:07.27 | +0:31.91 | |
3 | 151 | PARTELL, SANDRO | Bikequadrat | 17:32.90 | +0:57.54 | |
4 | 140 | VOLKMER, TILL | 17:40.88 | +1:05.52 | ||
5 | 120 | BAER, TOBIAS | 17:42.73 | +1:07.37 | ||
6 | 155 | KERBER, TOBIAS | 17:51.26 | +1:15.90 | ||
7 | 159 | DANZER, LAURIN | 18:01.55 | +1:26.19 | ||
8 | 133 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 18:04.72 | +1:29.36 | |
9 | 199 | NEUMANN, VINCENT | Velovita Radsport | 18:04.95 | +1:29.59 | |
10 | 134 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 18:10.69 | +1:35.33 | |
11 | 148 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 18:16.04 | +1:40.68 | |
12 | 153 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 18:21.90 | +1:46.54 | ||
13 | 154 | WIELAND, LUCA | 18:34.31 | +1:58.95 | ||
14 | 149 | LENZ, TIM | 18:34.96 | +1:59.60 | ||
15 | 121 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 18:39.78 | +2:04.42 | ||
16 | 124 | SCHEPENAAR, WILBERT | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 18:44.23 | +2:08.87 | |
17 | 130 | HÖRHAGER, HANNES | RAW Racing | 18:48.05 | +2:12.69 | |
18 | 131 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 18:49.59 | +2:14.23 | ||
19 | 135 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 18:53.22 | +2:17.86 | |
20 | 157 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | 18:54.40 | +2:19.04 | ||
21 | 123 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 18:57.54 | +2:22.18 | |
22 | 144 | RITZER, LORENZ | BIKEQUADRAT FACTION | 19:05.10 | +2:29.74 | |
23 | 146 | SEDLACZEK, MATTEO | 19:06.18 | +2:30.82 | ||
24 | 139 | WIERER, THOMAS | Vitamin F Freestyle & Bike Club | 19:09.65 | +2:34.29 | |
25 | 122 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 19:15.63 | +2:40.27 | |
26 | 129 | EGGER, DAVID | RAW Racing | 19:37.04 | +3:01.68 | |
27 | 152 | NEUMANN, TIM | Bikequadrat | 19:37.23 | +3:01.87 | |
28 | 158 | SÄTTELE, LUCA | Mountainbike Verein Weilstetten | 19:42.10 | +3:06.74 | |
29 | 136 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 19:43.90 | +3:08.54 | ||
30 | 198 | BRADL, MARCUS | BikeQuadrat | 19:45.10 | +3:09.74 | |
31 | 138 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Team eppan | 19:45.79 | +3:10.43 | |
32 | 150 | BLAHA, FLORIAN | bikequadrat | 20:36.43 | +4:01.07 | |
33 | 141 | HAAF, MORITZ | 21:09.19 | +4:33.83 | ||
34 | 147 | STURM, DOMINIK | 21:33.01 | +4:57.65 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 202 | HUBER, SARAH | 20:37.38 | --- | ||
2 | 205 | HAUTZ, LUCA | 20:49.32 | +0:11.94 | ||
3 | 206 | FABBRIS, LIVIA | Wednesday Riders | 21:20.60 | +0:43.22 | |
4 | 204 | WALCHER, LEA | 21:40.60 | +1:03.22 | ||
5 | 200 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 22:31.08 | +1:53.70 | |
6 | 201 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 22:56.39 | +2:19.01 | ||
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 10 | LANER, JAN | Trentino DH Racing | 16:16.92 | --- | |
2 | 15 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports | 16:25.74 | +0:08.82 | |
3 | 17 | CASADEI, NICOLA | MY Bike | 16:35.72 | +0:18.80 | |
4 | 9 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 16:36.89 | +0:19.97 | |
5 | 13 | POTYKA, NILS | Bikefeeling Linz | 16:42.64 | +0:25.72 | |
6 | 19 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 16:47.75 | +0:30.83 | |
7 | 5 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 16:49.36 | +0:32.44 | |
8 | 21 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 16:58.84 | +0:41.92 | |
9 | 2 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 17:00.07 | +0:43.15 | |
10 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | Trek Store Wien / Lines Mag | 17:03.84 | +0:46.92 | |
11 | 14 | MAIRHOFER, ANDREAS | ASD Mad Wheels | 17:05.81 | +0:48.89 | |
12 | 3 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 17:22.92 | +1:06.00 | |
13 | 11 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 17:25.57 | +1:08.65 | |
14 | 20 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Dvlpmnt | 17:32.71 | +1:15.79 | |
15 | 26 | BRUNELLO, ANDREAS | Tricky Riders Racing | 17:59.29 | +1:42.37 | |
16 | 7 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 18:21.73 | +2:04.81 | |
17 | 12 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 18:45.19 | +2:28.27 | |
18 | 8 | RINDFLEISCH, MICHAEL | SportOkay.com RACING | 19:36.82 | +3:19.90 | |
19 | 16 | SCHMIDT, GABRIEL | MTB Club München e.V. | 20:04.01 | +3:47.09 | |
20 | 1 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 20:27.98 | +4:11.06 | |
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 43 | ELLECOSTA, NADINE | Abetone Ancillotti Vittoria Factory Team | 17:28.34 | --- | |
2 | 42 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 18:35.67 | +1:07.33 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 281 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 17:07.80 | --- | |
2 | 291 | KULIKE, FLORIAN | Chili Racing Brigade | 18:08.65 | +1:00.85 | |
3 | 282 | LEMA, AMON | AMN-TELEMETRIE racing | 18:29.88 | +1:22.08 | |
4 | 287 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | Bikequadrat | 19:04.95 | +1:57.15 | |
5 | 289 | SOMIGLI, STEFANO | MY BIKE | 19:12.35 | +2:04.55 | |
6 | 285 | MÜLLER, CHRISTOPH | 19:24.78 | +2:16.98 | ||
7 | 283 | BOER, MAX DE | Hoi Zeeeis | 19:47.37 | +2:39.57 | |
8 | 284 | PARENZO, MASSIMO | TSI | 19:49.06 | +2:41.26 | |
9 | 288 | BONATI, MICHELE | Beers & Bears | 20:09.29 | +3:01.49 | |
10 | 280 | VEEN, EDWIN | Bike-Gastein | 21:25.85 | +4:18.05 | |
Stage 5 | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 249 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 6:48.61 | --- | |
2 | 240 | SCHEFFCZYK, CHRISTOPH | DH TEAM TIROL | 6:53.03 | +0:04.42 | |
3 | 290 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | 6:55.98 | +0:07.37 | ||
4 | 246 | STIMPFL, JULIAN | BMX Team Alto Adige Südtirol | 7:02.98 | +0:14.37 | |
5 | 244 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | 7:07.50 | +0:18.89 | ||
6 | 247 | GAMBETTA, FEDERICO | Team scoutbike | 7:10.14 | +0:21.53 | |
7 | 248 | STUFLESSER, MARTIN | Tiroler Radler | 7:11.73 | +0:23.12 | |
8 | 250 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 7:17.60 | +0:28.99 | ||
9 | 243 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 7:21.02 | +0:32.41 | ||
10 | 241 | HAMMERER, JAKOB | MTB & DH VEREIN TIROL | 7:39.83 | +0:51.22 | |
11 | 245 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 8:20.17 | +1:31.56 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 271 | ELLER, LENI | Team Scott Future Pro | 8:06.70 | --- | |
2 | 270 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 8:16.25 | +0:09.55 | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 75 | MARTINSCHITZ, WALTER | radUNION Sankt Johann | 6:48.60 | --- | |
2 | 68 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 6:50.50 | +0:01.90 | |
3 | 85 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Wednesday Riders | 7:00.70 | +0:12.10 | |
4 | 70 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 7:06.40 | +0:17.80 | |
5 | 62 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 7:08.27 | +0:19.67 | |
6 | 82 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 7:11.70 | +0:23.10 | ||
7 | 80 | PICHLER, ALEXANDER | 7:13.15 | +0:24.55 | ||
8 | 81 | BIHLER, MARKUS | 7:15.25 | +0:26.65 | ||
9 | 79 | STÖCKL, ALEXANDER | Bikequadrat.at Faction | 7:33.13 | +0:44.53 | |
10 | 78 | LIVIDINI, GIUSEPPE | Bikefan | 7:36.75 | +0:48.15 | |
11 | 76 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 7:37.93 | +0:49.33 | |
12 | 60 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | MTB Verein Freiburg e.V. | 7:41.33 | +0:52.73 | |
13 | 84 | MERAN, ACHIM | BMX TEAM ALTO ADIGE | 7:55.87 | +1:07.27 | |
14 | 83 | LINGNER, BERNHARD | 8:08.25 | +1:19.65 | ||
15 | 77 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 8:08.91 | +1:20.31 | ||
16 | 61 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 8:37.65 | +1:49.05 | |
17 | 63 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 9:06.82 | +2:18.22 | |
18 | 69 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | 11:41.79 | +4:53.19 | ||
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 104 | ELLER, KAREN | Team Scott Future Pro | 8:01.17 | --- | |
2 | 102 | BASSETT, MELANIE | Team Potatosack Racing | 8:24.72 | +0:23.55 | |
3 | 103 | KASPAR, LAURA | 9:25.02 | +1:23.85 | ||
4 | 101 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 9:40.66 | +1:39.49 | ||
5 | 100 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 10:20.45 | +2:19.28 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 156 | PFEIFER, LARS | 187 Strassenbande | 6:33.10 | --- | |
2 | 197 | REISER, TOBIAS | Radl Reiser | 6:42.00 | +0:08.90 | |
3 | 159 | DANZER, LAURIN | 6:53.30 | +0:20.20 | ||
4 | 155 | KERBER, TOBIAS | 6:55.52 | +0:22.42 | ||
5 | 199 | NEUMANN, VINCENT | Velovita Radsport | 6:57.63 | +0:24.53 | |
6 | 120 | BAER, TOBIAS | 7:03.40 | +0:30.30 | ||
7 | 140 | VOLKMER, TILL | 7:08.55 | +0:35.45 | ||
8 | 133 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 7:11.18 | +0:38.08 | |
9 | 148 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 7:12.60 | +0:39.50 | |
10 | 151 | PARTELL, SANDRO | Bikequadrat | 7:13.12 | +0:40.02 | |
11 | 154 | WIELAND, LUCA | 7:13.91 | +0:40.81 | ||
12 | 153 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 7:21.16 | +0:48.06 | ||
13 | 131 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 7:24.32 | +0:51.22 | ||
14 | 121 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 7:25.62 | +0:52.52 | ||
15 | 124 | SCHEPENAAR, WILBERT | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 7:26.65 | +0:53.55 | |
16 | 149 | LENZ, TIM | 7:27.23 | +0:54.13 | ||
17 | 139 | WIERER, THOMAS | Vitamin F Freestyle & Bike Club | 7:27.45 | +0:54.35 | |
18 | 122 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 7:36.43 | +1:03.33 | |
19 | 146 | SEDLACZEK, MATTEO | 7:38.71 | +1:05.61 | ||
20 | 123 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 7:38.92 | +1:05.82 | |
21 | 135 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 7:41.07 | +1:07.97 | |
22 | 136 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 7:43.03 | +1:09.93 | ||
23 | 138 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Team eppan | 7:44.94 | +1:11.84 | |
24 | 158 | SÄTTELE, LUCA | Mountainbike Verein Weilstetten | 7:45.78 | +1:12.68 | |
25 | 152 | NEUMANN, TIM | Bikequadrat | 7:49.02 | +1:15.92 | |
26 | 157 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | 7:50.40 | +1:17.30 | ||
27 | 144 | RITZER, LORENZ | BIKEQUADRAT FACTION | 8:03.37 | +1:30.27 | |
28 | 129 | EGGER, DAVID | RAW Racing | 8:05.90 | +1:32.80 | |
29 | 198 | BRADL, MARCUS | BikeQuadrat | 8:12.08 | +1:38.98 | |
30 | 150 | BLAHA, FLORIAN | bikequadrat | 8:15.83 | +1:42.73 | |
31 | 141 | HAAF, MORITZ | 8:25.18 | +1:52.08 | ||
32 | 147 | STURM, DOMINIK | 9:04.39 | +2:31.29 | ||
33 | 134 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 11:07.80 | +4:34.70 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 202 | HUBER, SARAH | 8:17.25 | --- | ||
2 | 206 | FABBRIS, LIVIA | Wednesday Riders | 8:18.15 | +0:00.90 | |
3 | 205 | HAUTZ, LUCA | 8:27.52 | +0:10.27 | ||
4 | 204 | WALCHER, LEA | 8:29.85 | +0:12.60 | ||
5 | 200 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 8:50.87 | +0:33.62 | |
6 | 201 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 9:08.49 | +0:51.24 | ||
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 10 | LANER, JAN | Trentino DH Racing | 6:19.10 | --- | |
2 | 15 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports | 6:25.71 | +0:06.61 | |
3 | 9 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 6:27.92 | +0:08.82 | |
4 | 19 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 6:30.65 | +0:11.55 | |
5 | 13 | POTYKA, NILS | Bikefeeling Linz | 6:35.00 | +0:15.90 | |
6 | 14 | MAIRHOFER, ANDREAS | ASD Mad Wheels | 6:39.21 | +0:20.11 | |
7 | 5 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 6:39.48 | +0:20.38 | |
8 | 17 | CASADEI, NICOLA | MY Bike | 6:43.02 | +0:23.92 | |
9 | 21 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 6:43.09 | +0:23.99 | |
10 | 20 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Dvlpmnt | 6:45.57 | +0:26.47 | |
11 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | Trek Store Wien / Lines Mag | 6:48.86 | +0:29.76 | |
12 | 2 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 6:52.03 | +0:32.93 | |
13 | 26 | BRUNELLO, ANDREAS | Tricky Riders Racing | 7:01.57 | +0:42.47 | |
14 | 3 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 7:01.78 | +0:42.68 | |
15 | 11 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 7:07.35 | +0:48.25 | |
16 | 7 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 7:13.23 | +0:54.13 | |
17 | 8 | RINDFLEISCH, MICHAEL | SportOkay.com RACING | 7:23.41 | +1:04.31 | |
18 | 16 | SCHMIDT, GABRIEL | MTB Club München e.V. | 7:32.75 | +1:13.65 | |
19 | 12 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 7:33.65 | +1:14.55 | |
20 | 1 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 7:53.28 | +1:34.18 | |
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 43 | ELLECOSTA, NADINE | Abetone Ancillotti Vittoria Factory Team | 6:48.87 | --- | |
2 | 42 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 7:17.64 | +0:28.77 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 281 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 7:05.53 | --- | |
2 | 291 | KULIKE, FLORIAN | Chili Racing Brigade | 7:24.89 | +0:19.36 | |
3 | 282 | LEMA, AMON | AMN-TELEMETRIE racing | 7:28.45 | +0:22.92 | |
4 | 285 | MÜLLER, CHRISTOPH | 7:44.93 | +0:39.40 | ||
5 | 287 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | Bikequadrat | 7:47.66 | +0:42.13 | |
6 | 289 | SOMIGLI, STEFANO | MY BIKE | 7:53.87 | +0:48.34 | |
7 | 283 | BOER, MAX DE | Hoi Zeeeis | 8:05.65 | +1:00.12 | |
8 | 284 | PARENZO, MASSIMO | TSI | 8:14.75 | +1:09.22 | |
9 | 288 | BONATI, MICHELE | Beers & Bears | 8:20.94 | +1:15.41 | |
10 | 280 | VEEN, EDWIN | Bike-Gastein | 8:57.32 | +1:51.79 | |
Stage 5 Total | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 249 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 23:52.09 | --- | |
2 | 248 | STUFLESSER, MARTIN | Tiroler Radler | 24:50.74 | +0:58.65 | |
3 | 240 | SCHEFFCZYK, CHRISTOPH | DH TEAM TIROL | 24:51.29 | +0:59.20 | |
4 | 244 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | 24:54.85 | +1:02.76 | ||
5 | 246 | STIMPFL, JULIAN | BMX Team Alto Adige Südtirol | 24:57.46 | +1:05.37 | |
6 | 290 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | 24:59.10 | +1:07.01 | ||
7 | 247 | GAMBETTA, FEDERICO | Team scoutbike | 25:30.53 | +1:38.44 | |
8 | 250 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 25:36.71 | +1:44.62 | ||
9 | 243 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 25:47.88 | +1:55.79 | ||
10 | 241 | HAMMERER, JAKOB | MTB & DH VEREIN TIROL | 26:42.18 | +2:50.09 | |
11 | 245 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 28:57.10 | +5:05.01 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 270 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 29:23.60 | --- | |
2 | 271 | ELLER, LENI | Team Scott Future Pro | 30:18.30 | +0:54.70 | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 68 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 24:10.50 | --- | |
2 | 75 | MARTINSCHITZ, WALTER | radUNION Sankt Johann | 24:23.16 | +0:12.66 | |
3 | 70 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 24:49.28 | +0:38.78 | |
4 | 85 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Wednesday Riders | 24:54.23 | +0:43.73 | |
5 | 82 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 25:03.88 | +0:53.38 | ||
6 | 62 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 25:17.79 | +1:07.29 | |
7 | 81 | BIHLER, MARKUS | 25:28.50 | +1:18.00 | ||
8 | 80 | PICHLER, ALEXANDER | 25:55.50 | +1:45.00 | ||
9 | 79 | STÖCKL, ALEXANDER | Bikequadrat.at Faction | 26:23.87 | +2:13.37 | |
10 | 76 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 26:37.86 | +2:27.36 | |
11 | 60 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | MTB Verein Freiburg e.V. | 26:43.24 | +2:32.74 | |
12 | 78 | LIVIDINI, GIUSEPPE | Bikefan | 26:58.79 | +2:48.29 | |
13 | 84 | MERAN, ACHIM | BMX TEAM ALTO ADIGE | 27:40.90 | +3:30.40 | |
14 | 83 | LINGNER, BERNHARD | 28:43.08 | +4:32.58 | ||
15 | 77 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 28:49.10 | +4:38.60 | ||
16 | 61 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 29:55.35 | +5:44.85 | |
17 | 63 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 32:10.33 | +7:59.83 | |
18 | 69 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | 40:10.08 | +15:59.58 | ||
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 104 | ELLER, KAREN | Team Scott Future Pro | 29:05.63 | --- | |
2 | 102 | BASSETT, MELANIE | Team Potatosack Racing | 29:40.59 | +0:34.96 | |
3 | 101 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 33:14.92 | +4:09.29 | ||
4 | 103 | KASPAR, LAURA | 33:59.82 | +4:54.19 | ||
5 | 100 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 34:30.85 | +5:25.22 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 156 | PFEIFER, LARS | 187 Strassenbande | 23:08.46 | --- | |
2 | 197 | REISER, TOBIAS | Radl Reiser | 23:49.27 | +0:40.81 | |
3 | 151 | PARTELL, SANDRO | Bikequadrat | 24:46.02 | +1:37.56 | |
4 | 120 | BAER, TOBIAS | 24:46.13 | +1:37.67 | ||
5 | 155 | KERBER, TOBIAS | 24:46.78 | +1:38.32 | ||
6 | 140 | VOLKMER, TILL | 24:49.43 | +1:40.97 | ||
7 | 159 | DANZER, LAURIN | 24:54.85 | +1:46.39 | ||
8 | 199 | NEUMANN, VINCENT | Velovita Radsport | 25:02.58 | +1:54.12 | |
9 | 133 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 25:15.90 | +2:07.44 | |
10 | 148 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 25:28.64 | +2:20.18 | |
11 | 153 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 25:43.06 | +2:34.60 | ||
12 | 154 | WIELAND, LUCA | 25:48.22 | +2:39.76 | ||
13 | 149 | LENZ, TIM | 26:02.19 | +2:53.73 | ||
14 | 121 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 26:05.40 | +2:56.94 | ||
15 | 124 | SCHEPENAAR, WILBERT | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 26:10.88 | +3:02.42 | |
16 | 131 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 26:13.91 | +3:05.45 | ||
17 | 135 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 26:34.29 | +3:25.83 | |
18 | 123 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 26:36.46 | +3:28.00 | |
19 | 139 | WIERER, THOMAS | Vitamin F Freestyle & Bike Club | 26:37.10 | +3:28.64 | |
20 | 157 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | 26:44.80 | +3:36.34 | ||
21 | 146 | SEDLACZEK, MATTEO | 26:44.89 | +3:36.43 | ||
22 | 122 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 26:52.06 | +3:43.60 | |
23 | 144 | RITZER, LORENZ | BIKEQUADRAT FACTION | 27:08.47 | +4:00.01 | |
24 | 152 | NEUMANN, TIM | Bikequadrat | 27:26.25 | +4:17.79 | |
25 | 136 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 27:26.93 | +4:18.47 | ||
26 | 158 | SÄTTELE, LUCA | Mountainbike Verein Weilstetten | 27:27.88 | +4:19.42 | |
27 | 138 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Team eppan | 27:30.73 | +4:22.27 | |
28 | 129 | EGGER, DAVID | RAW Racing | 27:42.94 | +4:34.48 | |
29 | 198 | BRADL, MARCUS | BikeQuadrat | 27:57.18 | +4:48.72 | |
30 | 150 | BLAHA, FLORIAN | bikequadrat | 28:52.26 | +5:43.80 | |
31 | 134 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 29:18.49 | +6:10.03 | |
32 | 141 | HAAF, MORITZ | 29:34.37 | +6:25.91 | ||
33 | 147 | STURM, DOMINIK | 30:37.40 | +7:28.94 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 202 | HUBER, SARAH | 28:54.63 | --- | ||
2 | 205 | HAUTZ, LUCA | 29:16.84 | +0:22.21 | ||
3 | 206 | FABBRIS, LIVIA | Wednesday Riders | 29:38.75 | +0:44.12 | |
4 | 204 | WALCHER, LEA | 30:10.45 | +1:15.82 | ||
5 | 200 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 31:21.95 | +2:27.32 | |
6 | 201 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 32:04.88 | +3:10.25 | ||
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 10 | LANER, JAN | Trentino DH Racing | 22:36.02 | --- | |
2 | 15 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports | 22:51.45 | +0:15.43 | |
3 | 9 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 23:04.81 | +0:28.79 | |
4 | 13 | POTYKA, NILS | Bikefeeling Linz | 23:17.64 | +0:41.62 | |
5 | 19 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 23:18.40 | +0:42.38 | |
6 | 17 | CASADEI, NICOLA | MY Bike | 23:18.74 | +0:42.72 | |
7 | 5 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 23:28.84 | +0:52.82 | |
8 | 21 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 23:41.93 | +1:05.91 | |
9 | 14 | MAIRHOFER, ANDREAS | ASD Mad Wheels | 23:45.02 | +1:09.00 | |
10 | 2 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 23:52.10 | +1:16.08 | |
11 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | Trek Store Wien / Lines Mag | 23:52.70 | +1:16.68 | |
12 | 20 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Dvlpmnt | 24:18.28 | +1:42.26 | |
13 | 3 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 24:24.70 | +1:48.68 | |
14 | 11 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 24:32.92 | +1:56.90 | |
15 | 26 | BRUNELLO, ANDREAS | Tricky Riders Racing | 25:00.86 | +2:24.84 | |
16 | 7 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 25:34.96 | +2:58.94 | |
17 | 12 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 26:18.84 | +3:42.82 | |
18 | 8 | RINDFLEISCH, MICHAEL | SportOkay.com RACING | 27:00.23 | +4:24.21 | |
19 | 16 | SCHMIDT, GABRIEL | MTB Club München e.V. | 27:36.76 | +5:00.74 | |
20 | 1 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 28:21.26 | +5:45.24 | |
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 43 | ELLECOSTA, NADINE | Abetone Ancillotti Vittoria Factory Team | 24:17.21 | --- | |
2 | 42 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 25:53.31 | +1:36.10 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 281 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 24:13.33 | --- | |
2 | 291 | KULIKE, FLORIAN | Chili Racing Brigade | 25:33.54 | +1:20.21 | |
3 | 282 | LEMA, AMON | AMN-TELEMETRIE racing | 25:58.33 | +1:45.00 | |
4 | 287 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | Bikequadrat | 26:52.61 | +2:39.28 | |
5 | 289 | SOMIGLI, STEFANO | MY BIKE | 27:06.22 | +2:52.89 | |
6 | 285 | MÜLLER, CHRISTOPH | 27:09.71 | +2:56.38 | ||
7 | 283 | BOER, MAX DE | Hoi Zeeeis | 27:53.02 | +3:39.69 | |
8 | 284 | PARENZO, MASSIMO | TSI | 28:03.81 | +3:50.48 | |
9 | 288 | BONATI, MICHELE | Beers & Bears | 28:30.23 | +4:16.90 | |
10 | 280 | VEEN, EDWIN | Bike-Gastein | 30:23.17 | +6:09.84 | |
Stage 6 | ||||||
Junior Men | ||||||
1 | 240 | SCHEFFCZYK, CHRISTOPH | DH TEAM TIROL | 2:26.48 | --- | |
2 | 249 | SILBERHORN, KONSTANTIN | TV Hegensberg | 2:29.52 | +0:03.04 | |
3 | 246 | STIMPFL, JULIAN | BMX Team Alto Adige Südtirol | 2:31.00 | +0:04.52 | |
4 | 247 | GAMBETTA, FEDERICO | Team scoutbike | 2:31.78 | +0:05.30 | |
5 | 290 | SAMEK, BERNHARD | 2:33.61 | +0:07.13 | ||
6 | 244 | NAGEL, PIRMIN | 2:34.20 | +0:07.72 | ||
7 | 250 | SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT | 2:35.67 | +0:09.19 | ||
8 | 248 | STUFLESSER, MARTIN | Tiroler Radler | 2:35.97 | +0:09.49 | |
9 | 243 | AHRENS, LUKAS | 2:48.48 | +0:22.00 | ||
10 | 245 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 2:53.53 | +0:27.05 | |
11 | 241 | HAMMERER, JAKOB | MTB & DH VEREIN TIROL | 2:54.11 | +0:27.63 | |
Junior Women | ||||||
1 | 270 | EPP, LENI | IsarwinklerRadSportFreunde | 3:05.18 | --- | |
2 | 271 | ELLER, LENI | Team Scott Future Pro | 3:17.98 | +0:12.80 | |
Masters 35+ Men | ||||||
1 | 68 | KIESER, ALEXANDER | RTG Enduro Racing | 2:25.65 | --- | |
2 | 75 | MARTINSCHITZ, WALTER | radUNION Sankt Johann | 2:28.28 | +0:02.63 | |
3 | 62 | REISER, CHRISTOPH | Suspensionlab Racing Squad | 2:33.60 | +0:07.95 | |
4 | 82 | ROTHER, PHILIPP | 2:34.97 | +0:09.32 | ||
5 | 70 | WILLIAMS, CHARLES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:37.26 | +0:11.61 | |
6 | 85 | EXENBERGER, KURT | Wednesday Riders | 2:38.68 | +0:13.03 | |
7 | 60 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | MTB Verein Freiburg e.V. | 2:40.48 | +0:14.83 | |
8 | 80 | PICHLER, ALEXANDER | 2:41.62 | +0:15.97 | ||
9 | 81 | BIHLER, MARKUS | 2:42.97 | +0:17.32 | ||
10 | 78 | LIVIDINI, GIUSEPPE | Bikefan | 2:43.16 | +0:17.51 | |
11 | 76 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at Faction | 2:45.31 | +0:19.66 | |
12 | 79 | STÖCKL, ALEXANDER | Bikequadrat.at Faction | 2:49.05 | +0:23.40 | |
13 | 77 | PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO | 2:53.19 | +0:27.54 | ||
14 | 84 | MERAN, ACHIM | BMX TEAM ALTO ADIGE | 3:08.84 | +0:43.19 | |
15 | 83 | LINGNER, BERNHARD | 3:09.77 | +0:44.12 | ||
16 | 61 | SOMMER, FLORIAN | Shredbeers | 3:14.20 | +0:48.55 | |
17 | 63 | JEREMIAH, PAUL | Rad riders | 3:28.61 | +1:02.96 | |
18 | 69 | SCHMIDT, JÖRG | 4:38.75 | +2:13.10 | ||
Masters 35+ Women | ||||||
1 | 102 | BASSETT, MELANIE | Team Potatosack Racing | 2:59.38 | --- | |
2 | 104 | ELLER, KAREN | Team Scott Future Pro | 3:02.98 | +0:03.60 | |
3 | 103 | KASPAR, LAURA | 3:32.90 | +0:33.52 | ||
4 | 101 | SASSE, ALEXANDRA | 3:36.15 | +0:36.77 | ||
5 | 100 | KUHNERT, SILVIA | Gravity Racing Haiming | 3:56.23 | +0:56.85 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 156 | PFEIFER, LARS | 187 Strassenbande | 2:20.62 | --- | |
2 | 197 | REISER, TOBIAS | Radl Reiser | 2:22.70 | +0:02.08 | |
3 | 120 | BAER, TOBIAS | 2:29.95 | +0:09.33 | ||
4 | 151 | PARTELL, SANDRO | Bikequadrat | 2:30.35 | +0:09.73 | |
5 | 154 | WIELAND, LUCA | 2:31.75 | +0:11.13 | ||
6 | 159 | DANZER, LAURIN | 2:32.28 | +0:11.66 | ||
7 | 140 | VOLKMER, TILL | 2:32.55 | +0:11.93 | ||
8 | 155 | KERBER, TOBIAS | 2:32.70 | +0:12.08 | ||
9 | 133 | EUBA, DOMINIK | mtb verein allgäu | 2:32.98 | +0:12.36 | |
10 | 149 | LENZ, TIM | 2:34.03 | +0:13.41 | ||
11 | 199 | NEUMANN, VINCENT | Velovita Radsport | 2:37.44 | +0:16.82 | |
12 | 124 | SCHEPENAAR, WILBERT | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 2:38.52 | +0:17.90 | |
13 | 148 | LANDER, JONAS | RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 1901 e.V. | 2:40.12 | +0:19.50 | |
14 | 153 | PENKALLA, PHILIP | 2:42.12 | +0:21.50 | ||
15 | 139 | WIERER, THOMAS | Vitamin F Freestyle & Bike Club | 2:42.40 | +0:21.78 | |
16 | 131 | MANTEL, MARCUS | 2:43.06 | +0:22.44 | ||
17 | 146 | SEDLACZEK, MATTEO | 2:45.60 | +0:24.98 | ||
18 | 157 | PROMBERGER, MICHAELANGEL | 2:45.92 | +0:25.30 | ||
19 | 129 | EGGER, DAVID | RAW Racing | 2:46.24 | +0:25.62 | |
20 | 135 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:46.50 | +0:25.88 | |
21 | 134 | GRATZER, ANDREAS | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:47.20 | +0:26.58 | |
22 | 198 | BRADL, MARCUS | BikeQuadrat | 2:50.23 | +0:29.61 | |
23 | 121 | WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:51.23 | +0:30.61 | ||
24 | 152 | NEUMANN, TIM | Bikequadrat | 2:52.28 | +0:31.66 | |
25 | 144 | RITZER, LORENZ | BIKEQUADRAT FACTION | 2:52.35 | +0:31.73 | |
26 | 122 | LADSTÄTTER, GÜNTHER | Bikequadrat | 2:53.92 | +0:33.30 | |
27 | 138 | HORINEK, JOACHIM | Dynamic Bike Team eppan | 2:55.16 | +0:34.54 | |
28 | 136 | KOBLER, KILIAN | 2:56.70 | +0:36.08 | ||
29 | 158 | SÄTTELE, LUCA | Mountainbike Verein Weilstetten | 2:59.15 | +0:38.53 | |
30 | 123 | MAIR, JOHANNES | Gravity Racing Haiming | 3:00.18 | +0:39.56 | |
31 | 141 | HAAF, MORITZ | 3:04.12 | +0:43.50 | ||
32 | 150 | BLAHA, FLORIAN | bikequadrat | 3:05.05 | +0:44.43 | |
33 | 147 | STURM, DOMINIK | 3:16.02 | +0:55.40 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 206 | FABBRIS, LIVIA | Wednesday Riders | 3:03.25 | --- | |
2 | 205 | HAUTZ, LUCA | 3:03.63 | +0:00.38 | ||
3 | 202 | HUBER, SARAH | 3:11.33 | +0:08.08 | ||
4 | 200 | SCHÄFER, LILLY | Scott Contessa Team | 3:15.47 | +0:12.22 | |
5 | 201 | HARZ, ANN-KATRIN | 3:19.03 | +0:15.78 | ||
6 | 204 | WALCHER, LEA | 3:43.57 | +0:40.32 | ||
Pro Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 19 | SILBERHORN, MORITZ | TV Hegensberg | 2:18.02 | --- | |
2 | 9 | BAUER, FELIX | Sportokay.com Racing | 2:18.63 | +0:00.61 | |
3 | 15 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | Radsportverein Schuler Sports | 2:18.73 | +0:00.71 | |
4 | 17 | CASADEI, NICOLA | MY Bike | 2:18.82 | +0:00.80 | |
5 | 10 | LANER, JAN | Trentino DH Racing | 2:20.08 | +0:02.06 | |
6 | 13 | POTYKA, NILS | Bikefeeling Linz | 2:22.73 | +0:04.71 | |
7 | 14 | MAIRHOFER, ANDREAS | ASD Mad Wheels | 2:23.08 | +0:05.06 | |
8 | 21 | PRAXMARER, SIMON | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:23.30 | +0:05.28 | |
9 | 5 | CAVOSI, DANIEL | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 2:23.35 | +0:05.33 | |
10 | 20 | FELING, JOHANNES | Traction Dvlpmnt | 2:23.77 | +0:05.75 | |
11 | 18 | TISCHHART, FLORIAN | Trek Store Wien / Lines Mag | 2:26.20 | +0:08.18 | |
12 | 2 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | CUBE Actionteam | 2:26.44 | +0:08.42 | |
13 | 11 | MATZ, FREDERIK | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 2:27.60 | +0:09.58 | |
14 | 3 | TSCHAGER, SAMUEL | Dynamic Bike Team | 2:29.25 | +0:11.23 | |
15 | 7 | LANTSCHNER, SAMUEL | Sportokay.com RACING | 2:30.76 | +0:12.74 | |
16 | 26 | BRUNELLO, ANDREAS | Tricky Riders Racing | 2:36.92 | +0:18.90 | |
17 | 8 | RINDFLEISCH, MICHAEL | SportOkay.com RACING | 2:39.45 | +0:21.43 | |
18 | 16 | SCHMIDT, GABRIEL | MTB Club München e.V. | 2:43.47 | +0:25.45 | |
19 | 12 | DELLEMANN, HANNES VON | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 2:46.62 | +0:28.60 | |
20 | 1 | PETERS, SEBASTIAN | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V. | 3:02.98 | +0:44.96 | |
Pro Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 43 | ELLECOSTA, NADINE | Abetone Ancillotti Vittoria Factory Team | 2:26.37 | --- | |
2 | 42 | STEINTHALER, HANNA | Cube Action Team | 2:40.93 | +0:14.56 | |
eMTB Men | ||||||
1 | 281 | SCHLEICHER, VALENTIN | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 2:29.48 | --- | |
2 | 282 | LEMA, AMON | AMN-TELEMETRIE racing | 2:40.90 | +0:11.42 | |
3 | 291 | KULIKE, FLORIAN | Chili Racing Brigade | 2:44.15 | +0:14.67 | |
4 | 287 | PERMOSER, SANDRO | Bikequadrat | 2:49.33 | +0:19.85 | |
5 | 289 | SOMIGLI, STEFANO | MY BIKE | 2:51.12 | +0:21.64 | |
6 | 285 | MÜLLER, CHRISTOPH | 2:52.90 | +0:23.42 | ||
7 | 284 | PARENZO, MASSIMO | TSI | 2:54.55 | +0:25.07 | |
8 | 283 | BOER, MAX DE | Hoi Zeeeis | 2:55.02 | +0:25.54 | |
9 | 288 | BONATI, MICHELE | Beers & Bears | 2:59.78 | +0:30.30 | |
10 | 280 | VEEN, EDWIN | Bike-Gastein | 3:34.12 | +1:04.64 |