DLRG Lorsch e. V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | min/km | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Schwimmen netto (0.50 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 350 | MAX KUBERSKI | Soprema Team TSV Mannheim | 8:07 | 16:14 | --- | |
2 | 51 | JONAS DÖPP | SSG Bensheim | 10:37 | 21:14 | +2:30 | |
3 | 314 | LINUS WEIFFEN | 10:42 | 21:23 | +2:35 | ||
4 | 146 | BEN DESELAERS | SSG Einhausen | 12:15 | 24:30 | +4:08 | |
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 142 | LUK DESELAERS | 11:23 | 22:45 | --- | ||
2 | 308 | TRISTAN KAMMLOTT | 13:01 | 26:02 | +1:38 | ||
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 181 | ELIAS GÄRTNER | LCO Lorsch | 9:22 | 18:44 | --- | |
2 | 182 | RUBEN GÄRTNER | LCO-Lorsch | 10:04 | 20:07 | +0:42 | |
3 | 294 | CEDRIC MÜHLMANN | 10:31 | 21:02 | +1:09 | ||
4 | 290 | MATTEO SCHÖNBERGER | 10:38 | 21:15 | +1:16 | ||
5 | 219 | LUCA EPPEL | 11:25 | 22:49 | +2:03 | ||
6 | 348 | OLIVER GÜLZOW | 12:05 | 24:10 | +2:43 | ||
7 | 329 | PAUL PLUDRA | 12:20 | 24:40 | +2:58 | ||
8 | 275 | MARVIN-ELIAS DÜRINGER | LG VFL SSG Bensheim | 12:47 | 25:33 | +3:25 | |
9 | 323 | DANIEL WEIFFEN | 12:58 | 25:56 | +3:36 | ||
10 | 232 | LORENZ SAMSTAG | 13:10 | 26:19 | +3:48 | ||
11 | 373 | LENNART HUBA | 13:16 | 26:32 | +3:54 | ||
männliche AK 1 (TM 20) | |||||||
1 | 155 | RUBEN WIEDEMANN | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 8:37 | 17:14 | --- | |
2 | 21 | FLORIAN HENNEMANN | 9:03 | 18:06 | +0:26 | ||
3 | 312 | MALTE GOLLA | Keine Gnade für die Wade | 9:46 | 19:32 | +1:09 | |
4 | 285 | ALEXANDER JUNKERMANN | 9:48 | 19:36 | +1:11 | ||
5 | 111 | YANNIK HENTER | LCI Speyer | 10:08 | 20:15 | +1:31 | |
6 | 354 | HENDRIK WENDEFEUER | 10:26 | 20:52 | +1:49 | ||
7 | 218 | EUGEN JUSSIM | 10:41 | 21:22 | +2:04 | ||
8 | 244 | LARS KNAPP | 10:42 | 21:23 | +2:05 | ||
9 | 258 | PHILIPP KARDUCK | 10:45 | 21:30 | +2:08 | ||
10 | 189 | TIM RADMACHER | 11:46 | 23:32 | +3:09 | ||
11 | 161 | JONAS NORDT | 12:34 | 25:07 | +3:57 | ||
12 | 13 | SEBASTIAN REIDEL | 13:14 | 26:27 | +4:37 | ||
13 | 336 | TOBIAS SCHRAMM | 13:30 | 27:00 | +4:53 | ||
14 | 341 | DENNIS LANG | 15:05 | 30:10 | +6:28 | ||
männliche AK 2 (TM 25) | |||||||
1 | 364 | JONAS MÜLLER | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 7:12 | 14:24 | --- | |
2 | 141 | DANIEL LÖFFELHOLZ | 8:35 | 17:10 | +1:23 | ||
3 | 213 | DAVID SCHMITT | 9:03 | 18:06 | +1:51 | ||
4 | 185 | LUCA WIESENER | 9:25 | 18:49 | +2:13 | ||
5 | 372 | MAX SCHARF | 9:37 | 19:14 | +2:25 | ||
6 | 193 | CHRISTOPHER SCHIERK | 9:59 | 19:57 | +2:47 | ||
7 | 186 | TOBIAS SATTEL | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 10:06 | 20:11 | +2:54 | |
8 | 41 | LUCA GRIMM | 10:20 | 20:40 | +3:08 | ||
8 | 214 | MAURICE LEITSCHUH | 10:20 | 20:40 | +3:08 | ||
10 | 179 | JAN MICHAEL MÜLLER | 10:23 | 20:45 | +3:11 | ||
11 | 54 | PHILIPP PFEIFER | 10:41 | 21:22 | +3:29 | ||
12 | 306 | ALEXANDER KURZ | 10:45 | 21:30 | +3:33 | ||
13 | 175 | SIMON STEFANITSCH | 10:48 | 21:36 | +3:36 | ||
14 | 325 | JOSHUA RUFF | 10:58 | 21:56 | +3:46 | ||
15 | 250 | KEVIN MWANGI | 10:59 | 21:57 | +3:47 | ||
16 | 123 | STUART MARTINEZ | Schwimmfreunde Riedstadt 2005 e.V. | 11:34 | 23:07 | +4:22 | |
17 | 327 | JANIS MAIBERGER | 11:49 | 23:37 | +4:37 | ||
18 | 224 | KLAUS WÜST | 11:53 | 23:45 | +4:41 | ||
19 | 266 | STEFAN WITTLINGER | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 12:01 | 24:02 | +4:49 | |
20 | 171 | MARCEL HOFTER | 12:03 | 24:06 | +4:51 | ||
20 | 268 | ALEXANDER WOLF | 12:03 | 24:06 | +4:51 | ||
22 | 301 | YANNICK SCHMITT | 12:06 | 24:11 | +4:54 | ||
23 | 177 | KYLE COLLET | 12:12 | 24:23 | +5:00 | ||
24 | 125 | OLIVER BUNDE | LCI Speyer | 12:25 | 24:49 | +5:13 | |
25 | 265 | FELIX RITTER | 4./750 | 12:35 | 25:10 | +5:23 | |
26 | 431 | DOMINIK SUTHFELDT | 12:46 | 25:32 | +5:34 | ||
27 | 159 | ADRIAN HAMMER | 13:06 | 26:11 | +5:54 | ||
28 | 343 | NHAT NAM NGUYEN | 13:44 | 27:27 | +6:32 | ||
29 | 197 | LUCAS VOTRUBA | 14:04 | 28:07 | +6:52 | ||
30 | 227 | DAVID MACHOCZEK | 15:13 | 30:26 | +8:01 | ||
männliche AK 3 (TM 30) | |||||||
1 | 332 | PHILIPP HEMPEL | Deutsche Bahn | 6:57 | 13:54 | --- | |
2 | 202 | SEBASTIAN HAGMANN | TSG Maxdorf | 8:24 | 16:48 | +1:27 | |
3 | 199 | FELIX KARY | 8:27 | 16:53 | +1:30 | ||
4 | 248 | MARKUS ANTONI | DLRG Bensheim/Heppenheim | 9:28 | 18:56 | +2:31 | |
5 | 200 | DANIEL GLAB | 9:41 | 19:22 | +2:44 | ||
6 | 124 | TIMO FOITZIK | LCI Speyer | 9:51 | 19:41 | +2:54 | |
7 | 170 | MARCO SEIP | RV 03 Bürstadt | 9:54 | 19:48 | +2:57 | |
8 | 166 | CHRISTOPH SCHÖNAUER | 9:55 | 19:49 | +2:58 | ||
9 | 134 | DOMINIK KUPKA | Awake Personal Training | 10:03 | 20:06 | +3:06 | |
10 | 212 | CHRISTOPHER WEIS | 10:06 | 20:11 | +3:09 | ||
11 | 18 | MAX KILLE | 10:12 | 20:23 | +3:15 | ||
12 | 289 | SILVAN WELKER | 10:29 | 20:57 | +3:32 | ||
13 | 269 | CHRISTOPHER METZ | 10:34 | 21:07 | +3:37 | ||
13 | 264 | MARTIN RUPPERT | 4./750 | 10:34 | 21:07 | +3:37 | |
15 | 291 | MEHDI SCOUBEAU | 10:39 | 21:18 | +3:42 | ||
16 | 156 | MARTIN WALTER | 11:05 | 22:10 | +4:08 | ||
17 | 210 | TORBJÖRN MÜLLER | 11:16 | 22:32 | +4:19 | ||
18 | 324 | MARC RICHTER | 11:23 | 22:45 | +4:26 | ||
18 | 310 | JOSUA KLAUS | 11:23 | 22:45 | +4:26 | ||
20 | 211 | MARIO WEIS | 11:30 | 23:00 | +4:33 | ||
21 | 299 | SVEN SCHÖLCH | 12:00 | 24:00 | +5:03 | ||
22 | 239 | JANNIS LUDWIG | 12:07 | 24:14 | +5:10 | ||
23 | 173 | MARTIN GLANZNER | 12:14 | 24:27 | +5:17 | ||
24 | 201 | MAX RAUPACH | 12:30 | 25:00 | +5:33 | ||
25 | 272 | DANIEL LEHAIRE | 12:34 | 25:07 | +5:37 | ||
26 | 366 | MARTIN BRÜGGEMANN | 12:35 | 25:10 | +5:38 | ||
27 | 344 | NICOLAS GRIESER | 12:39 | 25:18 | +5:42 | ||
28 | 237 | TOBIAS MEYER | 12:43 | 25:26 | +5:46 | ||
29 | 178 | LUKAS WENDEL | 12:49 | 25:37 | +5:52 | ||
30 | 368 | JEFFY SEAPANG | 13:20 | 26:40 | +6:23 | ||
31 | 362 | DUSTIN BÖSCHE | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 13:23 | 26:45 | +6:26 | |
32 | 369 | RASTISLAV CERVENY | 13:37 | 27:14 | +6:40 | ||
33 | 302 | DIRK RITZMANN | 15:43 | 31:26 | +8:46 | ||
männliche AK 4 (TM 35) | |||||||
1 | 33 | JOEL STEINBISS | 8:20 | 16:40 | --- | ||
2 | 277 | JULIAN PUPPE | 8:39 | 17:18 | +0:19 | ||
3 | 191 | JOHANNES KÜBER | 9:13 | 18:26 | +0:53 | ||
4 | 241 | THOMAS WAGNER | United Runners of Pfalz | 9:40 | 19:19 | +1:20 | |
5 | 326 | FLORIAN STRECKERT | 9:47 | 19:33 | +1:27 | ||
6 | 153 | ROGER HOFMANN | 9:50 | 19:40 | +1:30 | ||
7 | 39 | DANIEL KIEFER | 10:16 | 20:32 | +1:56 | ||
8 | 283 | STEFAN SCHRÖER | 10:24 | 20:48 | +2:04 | ||
9 | 435 | NICKY HEBER | 10:52 | 21:44 | +2:32 | ||
10 | 24 | TIM KLICKS | 10:56 | 21:52 | +2:36 | ||
11 | 205 | MICHAEL PFEUFFER | 10:57 | 21:53 | +2:37 | ||
12 | 276 | MATHIAS LOCHSCHMIDT | Cool Cats Coaching | 10:58 | 21:56 | +2:38 | |
13 | 311 | JOHANNES KLAUS | 11:00 | 22:00 | +2:40 | ||
14 | 271 | ALEXANDER FROMMHOLD | 11:15 | 22:30 | +2:55 | ||
15 | 287 | JONAS MÜLLER | 11:30 | 23:00 | +3:10 | ||
16 | 286 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | 11:31 | 23:02 | +3:11 | ||
17 | 230 | PAUL ALEX | 11:40 | 23:19 | +3:20 | ||
18 | 319 | PATRICK SCHMITT | 12:45 | 25:30 | +4:25 | ||
19 | 23 | SASCHA KLICKS | 13:01 | 26:02 | +4:41 | ||
20 | 1 | ANDY BECH | Wiesel Inklusion | 14:24 | 28:48 | +6:04 | |
21 | 187 | JENS BÄUMER | 14:28 | 28:56 | +6:08 | ||
22 | 217 | DARKO ZEKANOVIC | 16:13 | 32:25 | +7:53 | ||
23 | 140 | CHRISTOPHER SCHMIDT | 18:39 | 37:17 | +10:19 | ||
Senioren 1 (TM 40) | |||||||
1 | 163 | DANIEL BUSALT | Viernheimer SV | 7:35 | 15:09 | --- | |
2 | 195 | TIM MARTIN | 8:15 | 16:30 | +0:40 | ||
3 | 130 | ROBERT BROCKI | TSG Maxdorf | 8:29 | 16:57 | +0:54 | |
4 | 355 | SEBASTIAN KONOLD | 8:38 | 17:15 | +1:03 | ||
5 | 333 | CHRISTIAN KLEFENZ | ASG Tria Hockenheim | 8:51 | 17:41 | +1:16 | |
6 | 35 | SASCHA BRUTSCHER | 9:02 | 18:03 | +1:27 | ||
7 | 270 | ADAM KAFFENBERGER | FC 07 Bensheim | 9:04 | 18:07 | +1:29 | |
8 | 315 | CHRISTIAN GEBHARDT | RV 03 Bürstadt | 9:09 | 18:18 | +1:34 | |
9 | 144 | PATRICK ZAREMBOWICZ | 9:12 | 18:23 | +1:37 | ||
10 | 209 | ANONYM | 9:28 | 18:56 | +1:53 | ||
11 | 196 | RENÉ STORCK | SF Tria Rossdorf | 9:32 | 19:03 | +1:57 | |
12 | 370 | CHRISTIAN EHMANN | LSV Ladenburg | 9:34 | 19:07 | +1:59 | |
13 | 251 | MARC GEIB | 9:41 | 19:22 | +2:06 | ||
14 | 16 | MARCEL RITTER | 10:08 | 20:15 | +2:33 | ||
15 | 328 | DANIEL FLICKE | 10:33 | 21:06 | +2:58 | ||
16 | 375 | NICOLA BASTA | TSG Maxdorf | 10:46 | 21:32 | +3:11 | |
17 | 247 | TOBIAS RITZERT | 11:02 | 22:03 | +3:27 | ||
18 | 165 | CHRISTIAN FRIEDERICH | SV EINTRACHT HITZERODE | 11:19 | 22:37 | +3:44 | |
19 | 133 | THORSTEN KIES | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 11:37 | 23:14 | +4:02 | |
20 | 262 | ADRIAN MERKEL | 12:09 | 24:18 | +4:34 | ||
21 | 206 | MATTHIAS HOFMANN | 12:27 | 24:53 | +4:52 | ||
22 | 335 | VLADIMIR BAUS | 13:22 | 26:44 | +5:47 | ||
Senioren 2 (TM 45) | |||||||
1 | 44 | MARKUS GOLDHORN | SV Hellas Brühl | 8:40 | 17:19 | --- | |
2 | 52 | MARKUS IWANOWITSCH | 9:11 | 18:22 | +0:31 | ||
3 | 320 | TIMO RUDOLPH | 9:15 | 18:30 | +0:35 | ||
4 | 50 | HOLGER COLDITZ | RV03 Bürstadt | 9:23 | 18:45 | +0:43 | |
5 | 322 | SASCHA VÖLPEL | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 9:25 | 18:49 | +0:45 | |
6 | 220 | CHRISTIAN FASSMANN | 9:35 | 19:10 | +0:55 | ||
7 | 293 | SVEN PÖSCHKE | 9:50 | 19:40 | +1:10 | ||
8 | 148 | DANNY STEGMANN | BBH | 9:57 | 19:53 | +1:17 | |
9 | 49 | SEBASTIAN WEISSWANGE | TSCV Amicitia Viernheim | 10:07 | 20:14 | +1:27 | |
10 | 188 | CALOGERO PARISI | 10:14 | 20:27 | +1:34 | ||
11 | 255 | ANDREAS GANSS | 10:27 | 20:53 | +1:47 | ||
12 | 225 | JOSÉ MARÍA PRIETO PABLOS | 10:31 | 21:02 | +1:51 | ||
13 | 233 | MARCUS BERGSTRÄSSER | 10:48 | 21:36 | +2:08 | ||
14 | 261 | MANFRED HERTEL | Team Body-Attack | 10:53 | 21:45 | +2:13 | |
15 | 208 | UWE SOMMERSCHUH | DJK SSG Bensheim | 10:55 | 21:49 | +2:15 | |
16 | 249 | TOBIAS HORSTMANN | 11:05 | 22:10 | +2:25 | ||
17 | 253 | MARTIN GÖTZ | 11:09 | 22:18 | +2:29 | ||
17 | 203 | MICHAEL BAAR | Team SVA | 11:09 | 22:18 | +2:29 | |
19 | 128 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | 11:40 | 23:19 | +3:00 | ||
20 | 168 | CHRISTIAN BENETKA UHER | 11:48 | 23:36 | +3:08 | ||
21 | 334 | NILS GEISSLER | 11:55 | 23:49 | +3:15 | ||
22 | 43 | ULF STEINEBACH | SC Westerburg | 12:19 | 24:37 | +3:39 | |
23 | 365 | MARKUS DAMBIER | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 12:43 | 25:26 | +4:03 | |
24 | 279 | MARKUS GRUBERT | Babbas goes Triathlon | 12:44 | 25:27 | +4:04 | |
25 | 222 | OLIVER SCHWARZTRAUBER | Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms | 13:25 | 26:49 | +4:45 | |
26 | 2 | ARNOLD BANERJEE | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 13:55 | 27:49 | +5:15 | |
26 | 131 | SVEN REIMUND | VFR Fehlheim | 13:55 | 27:49 | +5:15 | |
28 | 45 | ANTON GEIGER | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 15:07 | 30:14 | +6:27 | |
29 | 38 | SANDIP CHOWDHURY | 15:12 | 30:23 | +6:32 | ||
30 | 304 | FELIX HAUBMANN | 15:16 | 30:32 | +6:36 | ||
Senioren 3 (TM 50) | |||||||
1 | 114 | UDO SPEICHER | SG Heddesheim | 8:40 | 17:19 | --- | |
2 | 360 | MARTIN SCHMIDTKE | Bergsträßer Drachenflieger | 8:46 | 17:32 | +0:06 | |
3 | 132 | SASCHA LÄHN | TSG Maxdorf | 8:49 | 17:37 | +0:09 | |
4 | 5 | MICHAEL BREIDEBAND | 8:54 | 17:48 | +0:14 | ||
5 | 295 | MARTIN RAEPPLE | 9:13 | 18:26 | +0:33 | ||
6 | 305 | STEFAN SCHRADER | 9:30 | 19:00 | +0:50 | ||
7 | 300 | KAI HEPPERT | 9:32 | 19:03 | +0:52 | ||
8 | 25 | DIRK HAGMAIER | 9:54 | 19:48 | +1:14 | ||
9 | 274 | JÖRN SCHLICHTING | 10:39 | 21:18 | +1:59 | ||
10 | 22 | TIMO BAUER | 10:43 | 21:26 | +2:03 | ||
11 | 204 | STEPHAN GLANZNER | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 11:01 | 22:02 | +2:21 | |
12 | 183 | DIRK TAPPE | 11:40 | 23:19 | +3:00 | ||
13 | 298 | DIRK REGITZ | TSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim | 11:45 | 23:30 | +3:05 | |
14 | 439 | FLORIAN KRUMB | SSG Bensheim | 11:54 | 23:48 | +3:14 | |
15 | 190 | STEPHAN RAMGE | 11:59 | 23:57 | +3:19 | ||
16 | 242 | MICHA PLENEFISCH | SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 12:01 | 24:02 | +3:21 | |
17 | 32 | JÜRGEN PUSCHE | TEAM VICKY | 12:09 | 24:18 | +3:29 | |
18 | 120 | PITT PLICKA | 12:28 | 24:56 | +3:48 | ||
19 | 109 | FRANK BEHRENS | LA Asphaltcowboys | 12:34 | 25:07 | +3:54 | |
20 | 180 | MARTIN TULLO | Stickcity-Runners | 12:45 | 25:30 | +4:05 | |
21 | 147 | FRANK DESELAERS | SSGTVDLRG Oahause | 12:46 | 25:32 | +4:06 | |
22 | 122 | HOLGER SCHMIDT | Monnem vorne | 12:51 | 25:41 | +4:11 | |
23 | 129 | FRANK THÖSEN | 12:55 | 25:49 | +4:15 | ||
24 | 162 | ANDREAS HOGER | 12:56 | 25:52 | +4:16 | ||
25 | 231 | VOLKER SAMSTAG | 13:04 | 26:07 | +4:24 | ||
26 | 342 | MARTIN ELSHOLZ | 13:07 | 26:14 | +4:27 | ||
26 | 263 | MARKUS LASAR | 13:07 | 26:14 | +4:27 | ||
28 | 316 | SASCHA MÜNCH | Babbas goes Triathlon | 13:27 | 26:53 | +4:47 | |
29 | 154 | JOHN GUENTHER | 13:57 | 27:53 | +5:17 | ||
30 | 309 | WOLFGANG BELL | TSV Mannheim-Schönau Leichtathletik | 15:12 | 30:23 | +6:32 | |
31 | 160 | MICHAEL NIEBEL | 16:28 | 32:55 | +7:48 | ||
32 | 288 | MICHAEL FÍNN | 16:51 | 33:42 | +8:11 | ||
Senioren 4 (TM 55) | |||||||
1 | 167 | UWE STEINGENS | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | 9:01 | 18:02 | --- | |
2 | 7 | ALEXANDER DIETRICH | DLRG Lorsch | 9:15 | 18:30 | +0:14 | |
3 | 297 | JOERG FRANK | Eintracht Frankfurt e. V. - Triathlon | 9:18 | 18:36 | +0:17 | |
4 | 118 | RALF FABIAN | SSG Bensheim | 9:45 | 19:30 | +0:44 | |
5 | 358 | ULRICH KOCHENDÖRFER | 9:51 | 19:41 | +0:50 | ||
6 | 330 | ALF VITTINGHOFF | DJK SSG Bensheim | 9:54 | 19:48 | +0:53 | |
7 | 53 | HEIKO BECK | Club TdC | 10:09 | 20:18 | +1:08 | |
8 | 6 | MICHAEL BAUMGARTNER | DLRG Lorsch | 10:40 | 21:19 | +1:39 | |
9 | 245 | ROBERT GLANZNER | 10:42 | 21:23 | +1:41 | ||
10 | 172 | BERND LÜTZKENDORF | TSV Auerbach | 11:02 | 22:03 | +2:01 | |
11 | 374 | KLAUS FRAMBACH | TSG Maxdorf | 11:11 | 22:22 | +2:10 | |
12 | 194 | MICHAEL WANNER | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | 11:16 | 22:32 | +2:15 | |
13 | 256 | HELGE TRAPPEL | SV Taunusstein-Seitzenhahn | 11:22 | 22:44 | +2:21 | |
14 | 48 | MARIO ZUBROD | 11:25 | 22:49 | +2:24 | ||
15 | 240 | THOMAS GRUSS | 12:01 | 24:02 | +3:00 | ||
16 | 126 | HANS-JÜRGEN ERHARD | 12:31 | 25:02 | +3:30 | ||
17 | 37 | ULRICH ZIMMER | 12:43 | 25:26 | +3:42 | ||
18 | 228 | ELMAR BINDEMANN | 12:50 | 25:40 | +3:49 | ||
19 | 8 | JENS SCHÜTTE | 12:56 | 25:52 | +3:55 | ||
20 | 150 | RALF BITSCH | 13:07 | 26:14 | +4:06 | ||
21 | 115 | ANDREAS NORDT | 13:33 | 27:06 | +4:32 | ||
22 | 11 | UWE TRÄUTLEIN | Monnem | 13:34 | 27:07 | +4:33 | |
23 | 246 | STEFAN BASIN | Wa-No Worms | 14:05 | 28:10 | +5:04 | |
24 | 110 | MICHAEL HENTER | LCI Speyer | 14:08 | 28:15 | +5:07 | |
25 | 9 | THOMAS KLOTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 14:22 | 28:44 | +5:21 | |
26 | 26 | MICHAEL VOOS | 14:35 | 29:10 | +5:34 | ||
27 | 3 | CEM TAMKAN | Halıkarnas Kürek Bodrum | 14:38 | 29:15 | +5:37 | |
28 | 137 | LUDGER ESSING | 15:40 | 31:19 | +6:39 | ||
29 | 307 | RALF BECKER | Team Attila | 16:12 | 32:23 | +7:11 | |
30 | 236 | THOMAS MELZER | 17:38 | 35:15 | +8:37 | ||
Senioren 5 (TM 60) | |||||||
1 | 4 | MICHAEL ROTH | 9:37 | 19:14 | --- | ||
2 | 259 | WERNER AHL | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 10:29 | 20:57 | +0:52 | |
3 | 207 | JOACHIM FAHLKE | 10:53 | 21:45 | +1:16 | ||
4 | 216 | JOHAN WILLEMS | 10:58 | 21:56 | +1:21 | ||
4 | 145 | RALF ROHDE | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 10:58 | 21:56 | +1:21 | |
6 | 139 | JÖRG KRIETENSTEIN | SSG Trias Bensheim | 11:00 | 22:00 | +1:23 | |
7 | 10 | ALOIS LEIBETSEDER | 11:25 | 22:49 | +1:48 | ||
8 | 121 | STEPHAN LIXFELD | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 11:43 | 23:26 | +2:06 | |
9 | 149 | RALF ALEXANDER | 11:51 | 23:41 | +2:14 | ||
10 | 235 | THOMAS STEINHÄUSSER | TriTop | 11:58 | 23:56 | +2:21 | |
11 | 347 | KLAUS ZWICK | LCO Edenkoben | 12:05 | 24:10 | +2:28 | |
12 | 40 | WALTER MAYER | Activity Fitness | 12:25 | 24:49 | +2:48 | |
13 | 318 | THORSTEN MITT | BSG Helaba Triathlon | 12:34 | 25:07 | +2:57 | |
14 | 338 | ARMIN KLEINER | BSG JSA Schifferstadt | 14:03 | 28:06 | +4:26 | |
15 | 47 | EBERHARD KUBACH | 14:27 | 28:53 | +4:50 | ||
16 | 223 | JÖRG BARTELT | 14:41 | 29:22 | +5:04 | ||
17 | 226 | RAINER DIEHL | Erdinger Active Team | 14:43 | 29:26 | +5:06 | |
18 | 234 | KARL BAUMANN | 14:50 | 29:40 | +5:13 | ||
19 | 337 | SASCHA ACHIM | 15:08 | 30:15 | +5:31 | ||
20 | 164 | SIEGFRIED WEISS | 18:57 | 37:53 | +9:20 | ||
Senioren 6 (TM 65) | |||||||
1 | 17 | UWE STOOF | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 10:13 | 20:26 | --- | |
2 | 14 | ANDREAS MEUSEL | DLRG Lorsch | 11:37 | 23:14 | +1:24 | |
3 | 257 | ROBERT HAAG | LAZ Mosbach-Elztal | 12:21 | 24:41 | +2:08 | |
4 | 438 | HANNS-CHRISTIAN WÜSTNER | 13:37 | 27:14 | +3:24 | ||
5 | 280 | BERTHOLD MEHLMANN | Stimmel Sports e.V. | 18:24 | 36:47 | +8:11 | |
Senioren 7 (TM 70) | |||||||
1 | 174 | WILLI KOLB | 12:25 | 24:49 | --- | ||
Senioren 8 (TM 75) | |||||||
1 | 116 | KARL HEINZ KARB | Poseidon Worms | 14:07 | 28:14 | --- | |
2 | 143 | KLAUS GEBAUER | 18:35 | 37:09 | +4:28 | ||
weibliche Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 352 | NORA PETERS | 10:21 | 20:41 | --- | ||
2 | 95 | JOHANNA KOENEMUND | 13:29 | 26:57 | +3:08 | ||
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20) | |||||||
1 | 377 | NELE LANGER | 9:33 | 19:06 | --- | ||
2 | 321 | SELINA VÖLPEL | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 10:54 | 21:48 | +1:21 | |
3 | 112 | ANNIKA HENTER | LCI Speyer | 11:10 | 22:19 | +1:37 | |
4 | 102 | HANNAH LEA KRAUS | 12:41 | 25:22 | +3:08 | ||
5 | 303 | EMELY KLEINERT | 13:34 | 27:07 | +4:01 | ||
6 | 84 | MARIE OEHLENSCHLÄGER | 16:04 | 32:07 | +6:31 | ||
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25) | |||||||
1 | 30 | ANNA WILLAUER | 7:53 | 15:46 | --- | ||
2 | 135 | ANNA HAMMEL | Awake Personal Training | 8:00 | 16:00 | +0:07 | |
3 | 151 | LILLI WENZ | 9:48 | 19:36 | +1:55 | ||
4 | 20 | TALITHA DENGLER | 9:51 | 19:41 | +1:58 | ||
5 | 75 | REBECCA WINTER | 10:10 | 20:19 | +2:17 | ||
6 | 215 | MICHELLE SPAAR | 11:53 | 23:45 | +4:00 | ||
7 | 88 | LEA SEYBEL | TSV Goddelau | 12:16 | 24:32 | +4:23 | |
8 | 367 | UTE GRÜNEBAUM | 12:38 | 25:15 | +4:45 | ||
9 | 267 | JULIA HÖLZEL | 13:12 | 26:23 | +5:19 | ||
10 | 176 | VIVIEN HOLLER | 13:59 | 27:57 | +6:06 | ||
11 | 74 | TABEA HORN | 14:03 | 28:06 | +6:10 | ||
12 | 70 | DOMINIQUE BOST | 14:23 | 28:45 | +6:30 | ||
13 | 127 | EVA BICKELHAUPT | 16:25 | 32:50 | +8:32 | ||
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30) | |||||||
1 | 136 | KRISTIN HOFMANN | 9:05 | 18:10 | --- | ||
2 | 98 | STEPHANIE WAGLÖHNER | SG Nußloch | 9:45 | 19:30 | +0:40 | |
3 | 97 | HELEN BURBANK | 9:48 | 19:36 | +0:43 | ||
4 | 12 | JOHANNA CHRISTOF | 11:04 | 22:07 | +1:59 | ||
5 | 94 | LISA HABEL | 12:01 | 24:02 | +2:56 | ||
6 | 238 | VICTORIA BENDT | 12:06 | 24:11 | +3:01 | ||
7 | 357 | KATHARINA KÄLBER | 12:23 | 24:45 | +3:18 | ||
8 | 65 | INES BERTLICH | 12:35 | 25:10 | +3:30 | ||
9 | 282 | FRANZISKA SCHRÖER | 12:56 | 25:52 | +3:51 | ||
10 | 351 | VALERIE HUSEMANN | 14:13 | 28:26 | +5:08 | ||
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35) | |||||||
1 | 376 | JESSICA SCHULD | Hellas Brühl | 10:00 | 20:00 | --- | |
2 | 72 | LUISA WEBER | 10:41 | 21:22 | +0:41 | ||
3 | 73 | MARTINA DÖRING | 10:56 | 21:52 | +0:56 | ||
4 | 71 | JULIA ROTHERMEL | 11:01 | 22:02 | +1:01 | ||
5 | 96 | EVA-MARIA LECHNER | 11:57 | 23:53 | +1:57 | ||
6 | 59 | LINDA KOLBENSCHLAG | 12:00 | 24:00 | +2:00 | ||
7 | 58 | AGNES TRYJANOWSKI | DSW Darmstadt | 12:02 | 24:03 | +2:02 | |
8 | 363 | CLAUDIA DÜRRWANG | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 13:39 | 27:18 | +3:39 | |
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40) | |||||||
1 | 69 | JENNY HÄNSEROTH | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 8:50 | 17:40 | --- | |
2 | 273 | JOHANNA BIENECK | 10:04 | 20:07 | +1:14 | ||
3 | 105 | CATRIN BRAUN | TSG Wiesloch | 11:07 | 22:14 | +2:17 | |
4 | 107 | STEFFI DIETZ | United Runners of Pfalz | 11:10 | 22:19 | +2:20 | |
5 | 85 | NATALIYA MARSCHNER | TF Feuerbach | 11:32 | 23:03 | +2:42 | |
6 | 101 | BIRTE PERNER | 12:42 | 25:23 | +3:52 | ||
7 | 103 | CLAUDIA HOLZHAUSER | RV 03 Bürstadt | 12:48 | 25:36 | +3:58 | |
8 | 104 | EVA ANTONI | 12:51 | 25:41 | +4:01 | ||
9 | 340 | JESSICA GÖTTEL | 15:04 | 30:07 | +6:14 | ||
10 | 81 | DIANA GROSS | RSSV | 18:28 | 36:55 | +9:38 | |
Seniorinnen 2 (TW 45) | |||||||
1 | 62 | NADINE BEIN | Team Zoot Europe | 3:00 | 6:00 | --- | |
2 | 83 | SIMONE EMMENLAUER | Heia Spechbach | 10:02 | 20:03 | +7:02 | |
3 | 55 | IRACEMA BRAUN | 10:27 | 20:53 | +7:27 | ||
4 | 331 | UNDINE VITTINGHOFF | DJK SSG Bensheim | 10:35 | 21:10 | +7:35 | |
5 | 378 | ANKE HAAG | 11:04 | 22:07 | +8:04 | ||
6 | 86 | ANAID MAY | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 11:14 | 22:27 | +8:14 | |
7 | 56 | MIRIAM OCHSENREITER | 12:00 | 24:00 | +9:00 | ||
8 | 254 | CLAUDIA RANZ | 12:16 | 24:32 | +9:16 | ||
8 | 60 | ORPHA TANK | 12:16 | 24:32 | +9:16 | ||
10 | 90 | DUNJA BULT | 13:14 | 26:27 | +10:14 | ||
11 | 100 | ANJA RÖDER | 13:44 | 27:27 | +10:44 | ||
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50) | |||||||
1 | 93 | ESTHER KNOCHE | 9:46 | 19:32 | --- | ||
2 | 346 | ANDREA BORKENSTEIN | 9:53 | 19:45 | +0:07 | ||
3 | 77 | TANJA LINN | 11:26 | 22:52 | +1:40 | ||
4 | 99 | SANDRA KRÄMER | 12:06 | 24:11 | +2:20 | ||
5 | 82 | TANJA VAN DER BEECK | 12:17 | 24:33 | +2:31 | ||
6 | 89 | INA SILKE HAUSER | LCO Edenkoben | 13:11 | 26:22 | +3:25 | |
7 | 339 | KERSTIN WIESNER | 13:16 | 26:32 | +3:30 | ||
8 | 345 | ANKE SCHIEFELBEIN | 14:22 | 28:44 | +4:36 | ||
9 | 91 | ANJA DREISS | 14:34 | 29:07 | +4:48 | ||
10 | 292 | SASKIA BÖHM | 15:05 | 30:10 | +5:19 | ||
11 | 108 | CARINA BORN-BROSY | 15:56 | 31:52 | +6:10 | ||
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55) | |||||||
1 | 66 | JAQUELINE BROOKS | 9:26 | 18:52 | --- | ||
2 | 87 | ANJA BERGNER | TSV Goddelau | 11:18 | 22:36 | +1:52 | |
3 | 64 | HEIKE FLUCK | Monnem vorne | 11:19 | 22:37 | +1:53 | |
4 | 46 | UTE KUBACH | 14:25 | 28:49 | +4:59 | ||
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60) | |||||||
1 | 349 | BIRGIT SCHILLINGER | Oftersheim/Schwetzingen | 11:19 | 22:37 | --- | |
2 | 92 | GABRIELE KÖHLER | 12:37 | 25:14 | +1:18 | ||
3 | 76 | ELKE RETTIG | 12:40 | 25:19 | +1:21 | ||
4 | 15 | JUTTA MEUSEL | DLRG Lorsch | 13:27 | 26:53 | +2:08 | |
Seniorinnen 8 (TW 75) | |||||||
1 | 78 | URSULA SCHÄFER | TSG Weinheim | 14:29 | 28:57 | --- | |
2. Etape: Wechsel S -> R | |||||||
männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 350 | MAX KUBERSKI | Soprema Team TSV Mannheim | 1:40 | - | --- | |
2 | 51 | JONAS DÖPP | SSG Bensheim | 2:15 | - | +0:35 | |
3 | 146 | BEN DESELAERS | SSG Einhausen | 2:24 | - | +0:44 | |
4 | 314 | LINUS WEIFFEN | 3:28 | - | +1:48 | ||
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 142 | LUK DESELAERS | 3:18 | - | --- | ||
2 | 308 | TRISTAN KAMMLOTT | 3:32 | - | +0:14 | ||
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 182 | RUBEN GÄRTNER | LCO-Lorsch | 1:54 | - | --- | |
2 | 181 | ELIAS GÄRTNER | LCO Lorsch | 1:55 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 329 | PAUL PLUDRA | 2:15 | - | +0:21 | ||
4 | 275 | MARVIN-ELIAS DÜRINGER | LG VFL SSG Bensheim | 2:31 | - | +0:37 | |
5 | 232 | LORENZ SAMSTAG | 2:43 | - | +0:49 | ||
6 | 294 | CEDRIC MÜHLMANN | 2:50 | - | +0:56 | ||
7 | 323 | DANIEL WEIFFEN | 2:56 | - | +1:02 | ||
8 | 290 | MATTEO SCHÖNBERGER | 3:01 | - | +1:07 | ||
9 | 373 | LENNART HUBA | 3:11 | - | +1:17 | ||
10 | 219 | LUCA EPPEL | 3:30 | - | +1:36 | ||
11 | 348 | OLIVER GÜLZOW | 3:52 | - | +1:58 | ||
männliche AK 1 (TM 20) | |||||||
1 | 155 | RUBEN WIEDEMANN | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 1:37 | - | --- | |
2 | 354 | HENDRIK WENDEFEUER | 1:56 | - | +0:19 | ||
3 | 161 | JONAS NORDT | 2:03 | - | +0:26 | ||
4 | 21 | FLORIAN HENNEMANN | 2:05 | - | +0:28 | ||
5 | 13 | SEBASTIAN REIDEL | 2:36 | - | +0:59 | ||
6 | 111 | YANNIK HENTER | LCI Speyer | 2:39 | - | +1:02 | |
7 | 341 | DENNIS LANG | 2:44 | - | +1:07 | ||
8 | 312 | MALTE GOLLA | Keine Gnade für die Wade | 2:45 | - | +1:08 | |
9 | 189 | TIM RADMACHER | 2:49 | - | +1:12 | ||
10 | 258 | PHILIPP KARDUCK | 2:50 | - | +1:13 | ||
11 | 244 | LARS KNAPP | 3:36 | - | +1:59 | ||
12 | 285 | ALEXANDER JUNKERMANN | 3:37 | - | +2:00 | ||
13 | 218 | EUGEN JUSSIM | 3:57 | - | +2:20 | ||
14 | 336 | TOBIAS SCHRAMM | 4:51 | - | +3:14 | ||
männliche AK 2 (TM 25) | |||||||
1 | 364 | JONAS MÜLLER | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 1:16 | - | --- | |
2 | 186 | TOBIAS SATTEL | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 1:42 | - | +0:26 | |
3 | 266 | STEFAN WITTLINGER | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 1:52 | - | +0:36 | |
4 | 214 | MAURICE LEITSCHUH | 1:58 | - | +0:42 | ||
5 | 175 | SIMON STEFANITSCH | 2:00 | - | +0:44 | ||
6 | 213 | DAVID SCHMITT | 2:01 | - | +0:45 | ||
7 | 227 | DAVID MACHOCZEK | 2:10 | - | +0:54 | ||
8 | 431 | DOMINIK SUTHFELDT | 2:18 | - | +1:02 | ||
9 | 141 | DANIEL LÖFFELHOLZ | 2:21 | - | +1:05 | ||
10 | 171 | MARCEL HOFTER | 2:27 | - | +1:11 | ||
11 | 185 | LUCA WIESENER | 2:37 | - | +1:21 | ||
12 | 372 | MAX SCHARF | 2:41 | - | +1:25 | ||
13 | 268 | ALEXANDER WOLF | 2:50 | - | +1:34 | ||
14 | 193 | CHRISTOPHER SCHIERK | 2:55 | - | +1:39 | ||
15 | 125 | OLIVER BUNDE | LCI Speyer | 2:56 | - | +1:40 | |
16 | 54 | PHILIPP PFEIFER | 3:02 | - | +1:46 | ||
17 | 123 | STUART MARTINEZ | Schwimmfreunde Riedstadt 2005 e.V. | 3:04 | - | +1:48 | |
18 | 250 | KEVIN MWANGI | 3:08 | - | +1:52 | ||
19 | 177 | KYLE COLLET | 3:10 | - | +1:54 | ||
20 | 179 | JAN MICHAEL MÜLLER | 3:13 | - | +1:57 | ||
21 | 224 | KLAUS WÜST | 3:16 | - | +2:00 | ||
22 | 197 | LUCAS VOTRUBA | 3:18 | - | +2:02 | ||
23 | 325 | JOSHUA RUFF | 3:20 | - | +2:04 | ||
24 | 306 | ALEXANDER KURZ | 3:21 | - | +2:05 | ||
25 | 265 | FELIX RITTER | 4./750 | 3:22 | - | +2:06 | |
26 | 343 | NHAT NAM NGUYEN | 3:31 | - | +2:15 | ||
26 | 41 | LUCA GRIMM | 3:31 | - | +2:15 | ||
28 | 159 | ADRIAN HAMMER | 3:40 | - | +2:24 | ||
29 | 301 | YANNICK SCHMITT | 4:01 | - | +2:45 | ||
29 | 327 | JANIS MAIBERGER | 4:01 | - | +2:45 | ||
männliche AK 3 (TM 30) | |||||||
1 | 332 | PHILIPP HEMPEL | Deutsche Bahn | 1:29 | - | --- | |
2 | 200 | DANIEL GLAB | 1:43 | - | +0:14 | ||
3 | 369 | RASTISLAV CERVENY | 1:49 | - | +0:20 | ||
4 | 248 | MARKUS ANTONI | DLRG Bensheim/Heppenheim | 1:57 | - | +0:28 | |
5 | 302 | DIRK RITZMANN | 2:03 | - | +0:34 | ||
6 | 368 | JEFFY SEAPANG | 2:04 | - | +0:35 | ||
7 | 211 | MARIO WEIS | 2:09 | - | +0:40 | ||
8 | 201 | MAX RAUPACH | 2:12 | - | +0:43 | ||
9 | 212 | CHRISTOPHER WEIS | 2:14 | - | +0:45 | ||
10 | 199 | FELIX KARY | 2:18 | - | +0:49 | ||
11 | 134 | DOMINIK KUPKA | Awake Personal Training | 2:24 | - | +0:55 | |
12 | 344 | NICOLAS GRIESER | 2:28 | - | +0:59 | ||
13 | 124 | TIMO FOITZIK | LCI Speyer | 2:31 | - | +1:02 | |
14 | 166 | CHRISTOPH SCHÖNAUER | 2:32 | - | +1:03 | ||
15 | 366 | MARTIN BRÜGGEMANN | 2:33 | - | +1:04 | ||
16 | 173 | MARTIN GLANZNER | 2:34 | - | +1:05 | ||
17 | 202 | SEBASTIAN HAGMANN | TSG Maxdorf | 2:35 | - | +1:06 | |
17 | 310 | JOSUA KLAUS | 2:35 | - | +1:06 | ||
19 | 170 | MARCO SEIP | RV 03 Bürstadt | 2:46 | - | +1:17 | |
19 | 269 | CHRISTOPHER METZ | 2:46 | - | +1:17 | ||
21 | 324 | MARC RICHTER | 2:54 | - | +1:25 | ||
22 | 210 | TORBJÖRN MÜLLER | 2:59 | - | +1:30 | ||
23 | 299 | SVEN SCHÖLCH | 3:03 | - | +1:34 | ||
24 | 237 | TOBIAS MEYER | 3:14 | - | +1:45 | ||
25 | 272 | DANIEL LEHAIRE | 3:16 | - | +1:47 | ||
26 | 362 | DUSTIN BÖSCHE | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 3:17 | - | +1:48 | |
27 | 156 | MARTIN WALTER | 3:19 | - | +1:50 | ||
28 | 264 | MARTIN RUPPERT | 4./750 | 3:21 | - | +1:52 | |
29 | 18 | MAX KILLE | 3:25 | - | +1:56 | ||
30 | 178 | LUKAS WENDEL | 3:59 | - | +2:30 | ||
31 | 289 | SILVAN WELKER | 4:01 | - | +2:32 | ||
32 | 291 | MEHDI SCOUBEAU | 4:06 | - | +2:37 | ||
33 | 239 | JANNIS LUDWIG | 4:10 | - | +2:41 | ||
männliche AK 4 (TM 35) | |||||||
1 | 319 | PATRICK SCHMITT | 1:31 | - | --- | ||
2 | 277 | JULIAN PUPPE | 1:33 | - | +0:02 | ||
3 | 33 | JOEL STEINBISS | 1:37 | - | +0:06 | ||
4 | 153 | ROGER HOFMANN | 1:51 | - | +0:20 | ||
5 | 287 | JONAS MÜLLER | 1:54 | - | +0:23 | ||
6 | 205 | MICHAEL PFEUFFER | 2:05 | - | +0:34 | ||
7 | 276 | MATHIAS LOCHSCHMIDT | Cool Cats Coaching | 2:15 | - | +0:44 | |
8 | 191 | JOHANNES KÜBER | 2:26 | - | +0:55 | ||
9 | 286 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | 2:29 | - | +0:58 | ||
10 | 326 | FLORIAN STRECKERT | 2:33 | - | +1:02 | ||
10 | 241 | THOMAS WAGNER | United Runners of Pfalz | 2:33 | - | +1:02 | |
12 | 217 | DARKO ZEKANOVIC | 2:35 | - | +1:04 | ||
13 | 435 | NICKY HEBER | 2:40 | - | +1:09 | ||
14 | 39 | DANIEL KIEFER | 2:41 | - | +1:10 | ||
15 | 23 | SASCHA KLICKS | 2:51 | - | +1:20 | ||
16 | 271 | ALEXANDER FROMMHOLD | 2:58 | - | +1:27 | ||
17 | 283 | STEFAN SCHRÖER | 3:04 | - | +1:33 | ||
18 | 1 | ANDY BECH | Wiesel Inklusion | 3:07 | - | +1:36 | |
19 | 24 | TIM KLICKS | 3:39 | - | +2:08 | ||
19 | 187 | JENS BÄUMER | 3:39 | - | +2:08 | ||
21 | 230 | PAUL ALEX | 3:51 | - | +2:20 | ||
22 | 311 | JOHANNES KLAUS | 3:55 | - | +2:24 | ||
23 | 140 | CHRISTOPHER SCHMIDT | 4:23 | - | +2:52 | ||
Senioren 1 (TM 40) | |||||||
1 | 270 | ADAM KAFFENBERGER | FC 07 Bensheim | 1:35 | - | --- | |
2 | 130 | ROBERT BROCKI | TSG Maxdorf | 1:39 | - | +0:04 | |
3 | 370 | CHRISTIAN EHMANN | LSV Ladenburg | 1:43 | - | +0:08 | |
4 | 144 | PATRICK ZAREMBOWICZ | 1:45 | - | +0:10 | ||
5 | 333 | CHRISTIAN KLEFENZ | ASG Tria Hockenheim | 1:46 | - | +0:11 | |
6 | 196 | RENÉ STORCK | SF Tria Rossdorf | 1:54 | - | +0:19 | |
7 | 16 | MARCEL RITTER | 1:59 | - | +0:24 | ||
8 | 35 | SASCHA BRUTSCHER | 2:05 | - | +0:30 | ||
9 | 251 | MARC GEIB | 2:06 | - | +0:31 | ||
9 | 133 | THORSTEN KIES | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 2:06 | - | +0:31 | |
11 | 195 | TIM MARTIN | 2:24 | - | +0:49 | ||
12 | 247 | TOBIAS RITZERT | 2:25 | - | +0:50 | ||
13 | 163 | DANIEL BUSALT | Viernheimer SV | 2:26 | - | +0:51 | |
14 | 315 | CHRISTIAN GEBHARDT | RV 03 Bürstadt | 2:29 | - | +0:54 | |
15 | 335 | VLADIMIR BAUS | 2:35 | - | +1:00 | ||
16 | 206 | MATTHIAS HOFMANN | 2:39 | - | +1:04 | ||
17 | 375 | NICOLA BASTA | TSG Maxdorf | 2:41 | - | +1:06 | |
18 | 165 | CHRISTIAN FRIEDERICH | SV EINTRACHT HITZERODE | 2:42 | - | +1:07 | |
19 | 355 | SEBASTIAN KONOLD | 2:54 | - | +1:19 | ||
20 | 262 | ADRIAN MERKEL | 3:04 | - | +1:29 | ||
20 | 209 | ANONYM | 3:04 | - | +1:29 | ||
22 | 328 | DANIEL FLICKE | 3:43 | - | +2:08 | ||
Senioren 2 (TM 45) | |||||||
1 | 52 | MARKUS IWANOWITSCH | 1:39 | - | --- | ||
2 | 50 | HOLGER COLDITZ | RV03 Bürstadt | 1:42 | - | +0:03 | |
3 | 322 | SASCHA VÖLPEL | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 1:46 | - | +0:07 | |
4 | 188 | CALOGERO PARISI | 1:54 | - | +0:15 | ||
5 | 233 | MARCUS BERGSTRÄSSER | 2:03 | - | +0:24 | ||
6 | 220 | CHRISTIAN FASSMANN | 2:07 | - | +0:28 | ||
7 | 208 | UWE SOMMERSCHUH | DJK SSG Bensheim | 2:08 | - | +0:29 | |
8 | 222 | OLIVER SCHWARZTRAUBER | Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms | 2:15 | - | +0:36 | |
9 | 49 | SEBASTIAN WEISSWANGE | TSCV Amicitia Viernheim | 2:18 | - | +0:39 | |
10 | 365 | MARKUS DAMBIER | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 2:22 | - | +0:43 | |
11 | 253 | MARTIN GÖTZ | 2:26 | - | +0:47 | ||
12 | 45 | ANTON GEIGER | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 2:29 | - | +0:50 | |
13 | 249 | TOBIAS HORSTMANN | 2:33 | - | +0:54 | ||
13 | 279 | MARKUS GRUBERT | Babbas goes Triathlon | 2:33 | - | +0:54 | |
15 | 148 | DANNY STEGMANN | BBH | 2:34 | - | +0:55 | |
16 | 43 | ULF STEINEBACH | SC Westerburg | 2:39 | - | +1:00 | |
17 | 293 | SVEN PÖSCHKE | 2:40 | - | +1:01 | ||
17 | 261 | MANFRED HERTEL | Team Body-Attack | 2:40 | - | +1:01 | |
19 | 255 | ANDREAS GANSS | 2:42 | - | +1:03 | ||
20 | 203 | MICHAEL BAAR | Team SVA | 2:46 | - | +1:07 | |
21 | 38 | SANDIP CHOWDHURY | 3:11 | - | +1:32 | ||
22 | 128 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | 3:22 | - | +1:43 | ||
23 | 44 | MARKUS GOLDHORN | SV Hellas Brühl | 3:25 | - | +1:46 | |
24 | 168 | CHRISTIAN BENETKA UHER | 3:31 | - | +1:52 | ||
25 | 131 | SVEN REIMUND | VFR Fehlheim | 3:35 | - | +1:56 | |
26 | 225 | JOSÉ MARÍA PRIETO PABLOS | 3:53 | - | +2:14 | ||
27 | 334 | NILS GEISSLER | 4:00 | - | +2:21 | ||
28 | 2 | ARNOLD BANERJEE | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 4:53 | - | +3:14 | |
29 | 320 | TIMO RUDOLPH | 5:00 | - | +3:21 | ||
30 | 304 | FELIX HAUBMANN | 7:27 | - | +5:48 | ||
Senioren 3 (TM 50) | |||||||
1 | 5 | MICHAEL BREIDEBAND | 1:22 | - | --- | ||
2 | 360 | MARTIN SCHMIDTKE | Bergsträßer Drachenflieger | 1:32 | - | +0:10 | |
3 | 183 | DIRK TAPPE | 1:35 | - | +0:13 | ||
4 | 22 | TIMO BAUER | 2:04 | - | +0:42 | ||
5 | 32 | JÜRGEN PUSCHE | TEAM VICKY | 2:14 | - | +0:52 | |
6 | 300 | KAI HEPPERT | 2:15 | - | +0:53 | ||
7 | 274 | JÖRN SCHLICHTING | 2:20 | - | +0:58 | ||
8 | 129 | FRANK THÖSEN | 2:21 | - | +0:59 | ||
9 | 132 | SASCHA LÄHN | TSG Maxdorf | 2:22 | - | +1:00 | |
10 | 147 | FRANK DESELAERS | SSGTVDLRG Oahause | 2:26 | - | +1:04 | |
10 | 305 | STEFAN SCHRADER | 2:26 | - | +1:04 | ||
12 | 114 | UDO SPEICHER | SG Heddesheim | 2:27 | - | +1:05 | |
13 | 231 | VOLKER SAMSTAG | 2:31 | - | +1:09 | ||
14 | 342 | MARTIN ELSHOLZ | 2:32 | - | +1:10 | ||
15 | 122 | HOLGER SCHMIDT | Monnem vorne | 2:33 | - | +1:11 | |
15 | 180 | MARTIN TULLO | Stickcity-Runners | 2:33 | - | +1:11 | |
17 | 25 | DIRK HAGMAIER | 2:34 | - | +1:12 | ||
18 | 190 | STEPHAN RAMGE | 2:41 | - | +1:19 | ||
19 | 160 | MICHAEL NIEBEL | 2:48 | - | +1:26 | ||
20 | 439 | FLORIAN KRUMB | SSG Bensheim | 2:56 | - | +1:34 | |
21 | 242 | MICHA PLENEFISCH | SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 2:57 | - | +1:35 | |
22 | 316 | SASCHA MÜNCH | Babbas goes Triathlon | 3:10 | - | +1:48 | |
23 | 120 | PITT PLICKA | 3:14 | - | +1:52 | ||
24 | 298 | DIRK REGITZ | TSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim | 3:20 | - | +1:58 | |
25 | 109 | FRANK BEHRENS | LA Asphaltcowboys | 3:23 | - | +2:01 | |
26 | 162 | ANDREAS HOGER | 3:30 | - | +2:08 | ||
27 | 204 | STEPHAN GLANZNER | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 3:52 | - | +2:30 | |
28 | 288 | MICHAEL FÍNN | 3:54 | - | +2:32 | ||
29 | 295 | MARTIN RAEPPLE | 4:01 | - | +2:39 | ||
30 | 154 | JOHN GUENTHER | 4:05 | - | +2:43 | ||
31 | 309 | WOLFGANG BELL | TSV Mannheim-Schönau Leichtathletik | 4:27 | - | +3:05 | |
32 | 263 | MARKUS LASAR | 4:42 | - | +3:20 | ||
Senioren 4 (TM 55) | |||||||
1 | 118 | RALF FABIAN | SSG Bensheim | 1:41 | - | --- | |
2 | 297 | JOERG FRANK | Eintracht Frankfurt e. V. - Triathlon | 1:44 | - | +0:03 | |
3 | 6 | MICHAEL BAUMGARTNER | DLRG Lorsch | 1:47 | - | +0:06 | |
4 | 374 | KLAUS FRAMBACH | TSG Maxdorf | 1:57 | - | +0:16 | |
5 | 307 | RALF BECKER | Team Attila | 2:00 | - | +0:19 | |
6 | 194 | MICHAEL WANNER | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | 2:01 | - | +0:20 | |
7 | 8 | JENS SCHÜTTE | 2:10 | - | +0:29 | ||
8 | 228 | ELMAR BINDEMANN | 2:16 | - | +0:35 | ||
9 | 167 | UWE STEINGENS | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | 2:17 | - | +0:36 | |
10 | 246 | STEFAN BASIN | Wa-No Worms | 2:22 | - | +0:41 | |
11 | 126 | HANS-JÜRGEN ERHARD | 2:25 | - | +0:44 | ||
12 | 53 | HEIKO BECK | Club TdC | 2:27 | - | +0:46 | |
13 | 137 | LUDGER ESSING | 2:32 | - | +0:51 | ||
14 | 37 | ULRICH ZIMMER | 2:41 | - | +1:00 | ||
14 | 358 | ULRICH KOCHENDÖRFER | 2:41 | - | +1:00 | ||
16 | 256 | HELGE TRAPPEL | SV Taunusstein-Seitzenhahn | 2:43 | - | +1:02 | |
17 | 330 | ALF VITTINGHOFF | DJK SSG Bensheim | 2:51 | - | +1:10 | |
18 | 240 | THOMAS GRUSS | 2:58 | - | +1:17 | ||
19 | 115 | ANDREAS NORDT | 3:03 | - | +1:22 | ||
20 | 245 | ROBERT GLANZNER | 3:04 | - | +1:23 | ||
21 | 7 | ALEXANDER DIETRICH | DLRG Lorsch | 3:08 | - | +1:27 | |
22 | 110 | MICHAEL HENTER | LCI Speyer | 3:15 | - | +1:34 | |
23 | 172 | BERND LÜTZKENDORF | TSV Auerbach | 3:17 | - | +1:36 | |
24 | 236 | THOMAS MELZER | 3:20 | - | +1:39 | ||
25 | 11 | UWE TRÄUTLEIN | Monnem | 3:26 | - | +1:45 | |
26 | 3 | CEM TAMKAN | Halıkarnas Kürek Bodrum | 3:38 | - | +1:57 | |
27 | 48 | MARIO ZUBROD | 3:46 | - | +2:05 | ||
28 | 9 | THOMAS KLOTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3:53 | - | +2:12 | |
29 | 150 | RALF BITSCH | 4:09 | - | +2:28 | ||
30 | 26 | MICHAEL VOOS | 5:26 | - | +3:45 | ||
Senioren 5 (TM 60) | |||||||
1 | 216 | JOHAN WILLEMS | 1:59 | - | --- | ||
1 | 4 | MICHAEL ROTH | 1:59 | - | --- | ||
3 | 259 | WERNER AHL | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 2:13 | - | +0:14 | |
4 | 121 | STEPHAN LIXFELD | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 2:29 | - | +0:30 | |
5 | 139 | JÖRG KRIETENSTEIN | SSG Trias Bensheim | 2:36 | - | +0:37 | |
6 | 347 | KLAUS ZWICK | LCO Edenkoben | 2:38 | - | +0:39 | |
6 | 40 | WALTER MAYER | Activity Fitness | 2:38 | - | +0:39 | |
8 | 149 | RALF ALEXANDER | 2:52 | - | +0:53 | ||
9 | 207 | JOACHIM FAHLKE | 2:54 | - | +0:55 | ||
10 | 226 | RAINER DIEHL | Erdinger Active Team | 3:22 | - | +1:23 | |
11 | 235 | THOMAS STEINHÄUSSER | TriTop | 3:34 | - | +1:35 | |
12 | 47 | EBERHARD KUBACH | 3:39 | - | +1:40 | ||
13 | 337 | SASCHA ACHIM | 3:41 | - | +1:42 | ||
14 | 318 | THORSTEN MITT | BSG Helaba Triathlon | 3:47 | - | +1:48 | |
15 | 145 | RALF ROHDE | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 3:48 | - | +1:49 | |
16 | 223 | JÖRG BARTELT | 3:56 | - | +1:57 | ||
17 | 164 | SIEGFRIED WEISS | 4:22 | - | +2:23 | ||
18 | 234 | KARL BAUMANN | 4:32 | - | +2:33 | ||
19 | 338 | ARMIN KLEINER | BSG JSA Schifferstadt | 4:35 | - | +2:36 | |
20 | 10 | ALOIS LEIBETSEDER | 4:41 | - | +2:42 | ||
Senioren 6 (TM 65) | |||||||
1 | 257 | ROBERT HAAG | LAZ Mosbach-Elztal | 2:40 | - | --- | |
2 | 438 | HANNS-CHRISTIAN WÜSTNER | 3:13 | - | +0:33 | ||
2 | 280 | BERTHOLD MEHLMANN | Stimmel Sports e.V. | 3:13 | - | +0:33 | |
4 | 17 | UWE STOOF | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 3:30 | - | +0:50 | |
5 | 14 | ANDREAS MEUSEL | DLRG Lorsch | 4:03 | - | +1:23 | |
Senioren 7 (TM 70) | |||||||
1 | 174 | WILLI KOLB | 3:01 | - | --- | ||
Senioren 8 (TM 75) | |||||||
1 | 116 | KARL HEINZ KARB | Poseidon Worms | 2:57 | - | --- | |
2 | 143 | KLAUS GEBAUER | 5:12 | - | +2:15 | ||
weibliche Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 352 | NORA PETERS | 2:42 | - | --- | ||
2 | 95 | JOHANNA KOENEMUND | 4:01 | - | +1:19 | ||
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20) | |||||||
1 | 377 | NELE LANGER | 2:18 | - | --- | ||
1 | 321 | SELINA VÖLPEL | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 2:18 | - | --- | |
3 | 112 | ANNIKA HENTER | LCI Speyer | 2:31 | - | +0:13 | |
4 | 303 | EMELY KLEINERT | 2:37 | - | +0:19 | ||
5 | 84 | MARIE OEHLENSCHLÄGER | 2:44 | - | +0:26 | ||
6 | 102 | HANNAH LEA KRAUS | 3:24 | - | +1:06 | ||
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25) | |||||||
1 | 30 | ANNA WILLAUER | 2:00 | - | --- | ||
2 | 135 | ANNA HAMMEL | Awake Personal Training | 2:12 | - | +0:12 | |
3 | 20 | TALITHA DENGLER | 2:22 | - | +0:22 | ||
4 | 215 | MICHELLE SPAAR | 2:41 | - | +0:41 | ||
5 | 267 | JULIA HÖLZEL | 2:42 | - | +0:42 | ||
6 | 127 | EVA BICKELHAUPT | 2:44 | - | +0:44 | ||
7 | 367 | UTE GRÜNEBAUM | 2:48 | - | +0:48 | ||
8 | 75 | REBECCA WINTER | 2:51 | - | +0:51 | ||
9 | 176 | VIVIEN HOLLER | 2:57 | - | +0:57 | ||
10 | 88 | LEA SEYBEL | TSV Goddelau | 3:04 | - | +1:04 | |
11 | 151 | LILLI WENZ | 4:02 | - | +2:02 | ||
12 | 74 | TABEA HORN | 4:03 | - | +2:03 | ||
13 | 70 | DOMINIQUE BOST | 4:14 | - | +2:14 | ||
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30) | |||||||
1 | 98 | STEPHANIE WAGLÖHNER | SG Nußloch | 1:28 | - | --- | |
2 | 136 | KRISTIN HOFMANN | 1:37 | - | +0:09 | ||
3 | 238 | VICTORIA BENDT | 2:33 | - | +1:05 | ||
4 | 97 | HELEN BURBANK | 2:39 | - | +1:11 | ||
5 | 12 | JOHANNA CHRISTOF | 2:42 | - | +1:14 | ||
6 | 282 | FRANZISKA SCHRÖER | 3:08 | - | +1:40 | ||
7 | 357 | KATHARINA KÄLBER | 3:15 | - | +1:47 | ||
8 | 94 | LISA HABEL | 3:42 | - | +2:14 | ||
9 | 65 | INES BERTLICH | 3:49 | - | +2:21 | ||
10 | 351 | VALERIE HUSEMANN | 3:50 | - | +2:22 | ||
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35) | |||||||
1 | 72 | LUISA WEBER | 1:55 | - | --- | ||
2 | 59 | LINDA KOLBENSCHLAG | 2:06 | - | +0:11 | ||
3 | 376 | JESSICA SCHULD | Hellas Brühl | 2:21 | - | +0:26 | |
4 | 73 | MARTINA DÖRING | 2:36 | - | +0:41 | ||
5 | 71 | JULIA ROTHERMEL | 2:45 | - | +0:50 | ||
6 | 96 | EVA-MARIA LECHNER | 2:49 | - | +0:54 | ||
6 | 58 | AGNES TRYJANOWSKI | DSW Darmstadt | 2:49 | - | +0:54 | |
8 | 363 | CLAUDIA DÜRRWANG | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 4:49 | - | +2:54 | |
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40) | |||||||
1 | 69 | JENNY HÄNSEROTH | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 1:32 | - | --- | |
2 | 85 | NATALIYA MARSCHNER | TF Feuerbach | 1:39 | - | +0:07 | |
3 | 107 | STEFFI DIETZ | United Runners of Pfalz | 2:02 | - | +0:30 | |
4 | 273 | JOHANNA BIENECK | 2:17 | - | +0:45 | ||
5 | 105 | CATRIN BRAUN | TSG Wiesloch | 2:34 | - | +1:02 | |
6 | 101 | BIRTE PERNER | 2:39 | - | +1:07 | ||
7 | 81 | DIANA GROSS | RSSV | 3:02 | - | +1:30 | |
8 | 340 | JESSICA GÖTTEL | 3:20 | - | +1:48 | ||
9 | 104 | EVA ANTONI | 4:09 | - | +2:37 | ||
10 | 103 | CLAUDIA HOLZHAUSER | RV 03 Bürstadt | 4:56 | - | +3:24 | |
Seniorinnen 2 (TW 45) | |||||||
10 | 62 | NADINE BEIN | Team Zoot Europe | - | --- | ||
2 | 83 | SIMONE EMMENLAUER | Heia Spechbach | 2:17 | - | +2:17 | |
3 | 378 | ANKE HAAG | 2:34 | - | +2:34 | ||
4 | 86 | ANAID MAY | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 2:39 | - | +2:39 | |
5 | 254 | CLAUDIA RANZ | 2:50 | - | +2:50 | ||
5 | 55 | IRACEMA BRAUN | 2:50 | - | +2:50 | ||
7 | 60 | ORPHA TANK | 3:11 | - | +3:11 | ||
8 | 331 | UNDINE VITTINGHOFF | DJK SSG Bensheim | 3:22 | - | +3:22 | |
9 | 56 | MIRIAM OCHSENREITER | 3:23 | - | +3:23 | ||
10 | 100 | ANJA RÖDER | 3:31 | - | +3:31 | ||
11 | 90 | DUNJA BULT | 3:38 | - | +3:38 | ||
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50) | |||||||
1 | 99 | SANDRA KRÄMER | 2:27 | - | --- | ||
2 | 339 | KERSTIN WIESNER | 2:30 | - | +0:03 | ||
3 | 91 | ANJA DREISS | 2:48 | - | +0:21 | ||
4 | 346 | ANDREA BORKENSTEIN | 3:06 | - | +0:39 | ||
5 | 108 | CARINA BORN-BROSY | 3:11 | - | +0:44 | ||
6 | 93 | ESTHER KNOCHE | 3:17 | - | +0:50 | ||
7 | 82 | TANJA VAN DER BEECK | 3:20 | - | +0:53 | ||
8 | 89 | INA SILKE HAUSER | LCO Edenkoben | 3:27 | - | +1:00 | |
9 | 345 | ANKE SCHIEFELBEIN | 3:43 | - | +1:16 | ||
10 | 77 | TANJA LINN | 4:08 | - | +1:41 | ||
11 | 292 | SASKIA BÖHM | 4:50 | - | +2:23 | ||
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55) | |||||||
1 | 66 | JAQUELINE BROOKS | 2:12 | - | --- | ||
2 | 87 | ANJA BERGNER | TSV Goddelau | 2:32 | - | +0:20 | |
3 | 64 | HEIKE FLUCK | Monnem vorne | 2:56 | - | +0:44 | |
4 | 46 | UTE KUBACH | 3:40 | - | +1:28 | ||
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60) | |||||||
1 | 349 | BIRGIT SCHILLINGER | Oftersheim/Schwetzingen | 2:41 | - | --- | |
2 | 15 | JUTTA MEUSEL | DLRG Lorsch | 3:03 | - | +0:22 | |
3 | 92 | GABRIELE KÖHLER | 3:14 | - | +0:33 | ||
4 | 76 | ELKE RETTIG | 3:52 | - | +1:11 | ||
Seniorinnen 8 (TW 75) | |||||||
1 | 78 | URSULA SCHÄFER | TSG Weinheim | 4:07 | - | --- | |
3. Etape: Rad netto (20.00 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 350 | MAX KUBERSKI | Soprema Team TSV Mannheim | 33:46 | 1:41 | --- | |
2 | 146 | BEN DESELAERS | SSG Einhausen | 36:29 | 1:49 | +2:43 | |
3 | 51 | JONAS DÖPP | SSG Bensheim | 41:33 | 2:04 | +7:47 | |
4 | 314 | LINUS WEIFFEN | 47:06 | 2:21 | +13:20 | ||
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 308 | TRISTAN KAMMLOTT | 38:06 | 1:54 | --- | ||
2 | 142 | LUK DESELAERS | 47:56 | 2:23 | +9:50 | ||
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 290 | MATTEO SCHÖNBERGER | 33:10 | 1:39 | --- | ||
2 | 181 | ELIAS GÄRTNER | LCO Lorsch | 33:45 | 1:41 | +0:35 | |
3 | 329 | PAUL PLUDRA | 33:51 | 1:41 | +0:41 | ||
4 | 275 | MARVIN-ELIAS DÜRINGER | LG VFL SSG Bensheim | 34:09 | 1:42 | +0:59 | |
5 | 182 | RUBEN GÄRTNER | LCO-Lorsch | 36:34 | 1:49 | +3:24 | |
6 | 219 | LUCA EPPEL | 36:41 | 1:50 | +3:31 | ||
7 | 348 | OLIVER GÜLZOW | 37:43 | 1:53 | +4:33 | ||
8 | 323 | DANIEL WEIFFEN | 39:04 | 1:57 | +5:54 | ||
9 | 373 | LENNART HUBA | 39:36 | 1:58 | +6:26 | ||
10 | 294 | CEDRIC MÜHLMANN | 39:38 | 1:58 | +6:28 | ||
11 | 232 | LORENZ SAMSTAG | 43:07 | 2:09 | +9:57 | ||
männliche AK 1 (TM 20) | |||||||
1 | 354 | HENDRIK WENDEFEUER | 33:49 | 1:41 | --- | ||
2 | 21 | FLORIAN HENNEMANN | 34:23 | 1:43 | +0:34 | ||
3 | 155 | RUBEN WIEDEMANN | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 34:43 | 1:44 | +0:54 | |
4 | 13 | SEBASTIAN REIDEL | 34:58 | 1:44 | +1:09 | ||
5 | 312 | MALTE GOLLA | Keine Gnade für die Wade | 36:00 | 1:48 | +2:11 | |
6 | 161 | JONAS NORDT | 36:37 | 1:49 | +2:48 | ||
7 | 218 | EUGEN JUSSIM | 37:04 | 1:51 | +3:15 | ||
8 | 111 | YANNIK HENTER | LCI Speyer | 38:22 | 1:55 | +4:33 | |
9 | 258 | PHILIPP KARDUCK | 39:00 | 1:57 | +5:11 | ||
9 | 244 | LARS KNAPP | 39:00 | 1:57 | +5:11 | ||
11 | 336 | TOBIAS SCHRAMM | 41:48 | 2:05 | +7:59 | ||
12 | 341 | DENNIS LANG | 42:35 | 2:07 | +8:46 | ||
13 | 285 | ALEXANDER JUNKERMANN | 43:55 | 2:11 | +10:06 | ||
14 | 189 | TIM RADMACHER | 47:06 | 2:21 | +13:17 | ||
männliche AK 2 (TM 25) | |||||||
1 | 214 | MAURICE LEITSCHUH | 32:46 | 1:38 | --- | ||
2 | 266 | STEFAN WITTLINGER | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 32:56 | 1:38 | +0:10 | |
3 | 364 | JONAS MÜLLER | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 33:25 | 1:40 | +0:39 | |
4 | 213 | DAVID SCHMITT | 34:03 | 1:42 | +1:17 | ||
5 | 141 | DANIEL LÖFFELHOLZ | 34:18 | 1:42 | +1:32 | ||
6 | 186 | TOBIAS SATTEL | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 34:28 | 1:43 | +1:42 | |
7 | 175 | SIMON STEFANITSCH | 34:36 | 1:43 | +1:50 | ||
8 | 268 | ALEXANDER WOLF | 35:10 | 1:45 | +2:24 | ||
9 | 193 | CHRISTOPHER SCHIERK | 35:38 | 1:46 | +2:52 | ||
10 | 171 | MARCEL HOFTER | 35:52 | 1:47 | +3:06 | ||
11 | 41 | LUCA GRIMM | 36:13 | 1:48 | +3:27 | ||
12 | 54 | PHILIPP PFEIFER | 36:24 | 1:49 | +3:38 | ||
13 | 185 | LUCA WIESENER | 36:31 | 1:49 | +3:45 | ||
14 | 123 | STUART MARTINEZ | Schwimmfreunde Riedstadt 2005 e.V. | 36:35 | 1:49 | +3:49 | |
15 | 325 | JOSHUA RUFF | 37:21 | 1:52 | +4:35 | ||
16 | 431 | DOMINIK SUTHFELDT | 37:42 | 1:53 | +4:56 | ||
17 | 327 | JANIS MAIBERGER | 37:48 | 1:53 | +5:02 | ||
18 | 224 | KLAUS WÜST | 38:27 | 1:55 | +5:41 | ||
19 | 197 | LUCAS VOTRUBA | 38:33 | 1:55 | +5:47 | ||
20 | 125 | OLIVER BUNDE | LCI Speyer | 38:42 | 1:56 | +5:56 | |
21 | 306 | ALEXANDER KURZ | 38:52 | 1:56 | +6:06 | ||
22 | 177 | KYLE COLLET | 40:22 | 2:01 | +7:36 | ||
23 | 159 | ADRIAN HAMMER | 40:50 | 2:02 | +8:04 | ||
24 | 265 | FELIX RITTER | 4./750 | 41:15 | 2:03 | +8:29 | |
25 | 343 | NHAT NAM NGUYEN | 41:33 | 2:04 | +8:47 | ||
26 | 301 | YANNICK SCHMITT | 41:37 | 2:04 | +8:51 | ||
27 | 179 | JAN MICHAEL MÜLLER | 43:29 | 2:10 | +10:43 | ||
28 | 372 | MAX SCHARF | 44:12 | 2:12 | +11:26 | ||
29 | 250 | KEVIN MWANGI | 44:32 | 2:13 | +11:46 | ||
30 | 227 | DAVID MACHOCZEK | 45:24 | 2:16 | +12:38 | ||
männliche AK 3 (TM 30) | |||||||
1 | 332 | PHILIPP HEMPEL | Deutsche Bahn | 29:50 | 1:29 | --- | |
2 | 212 | CHRISTOPHER WEIS | 30:14 | 1:30 | +0:24 | ||
3 | 211 | MARIO WEIS | 33:31 | 1:40 | +3:41 | ||
4 | 324 | MARC RICHTER | 33:43 | 1:41 | +3:53 | ||
5 | 202 | SEBASTIAN HAGMANN | TSG Maxdorf | 34:06 | 1:42 | +4:16 | |
5 | 134 | DOMINIK KUPKA | Awake Personal Training | 34:06 | 1:42 | +4:16 | |
7 | 299 | SVEN SCHÖLCH | 34:32 | 1:43 | +4:42 | ||
8 | 199 | FELIX KARY | 34:53 | 1:44 | +5:03 | ||
8 | 166 | CHRISTOPH SCHÖNAUER | 34:53 | 1:44 | +5:03 | ||
10 | 310 | JOSUA KLAUS | 35:33 | 1:46 | +5:43 | ||
11 | 248 | MARKUS ANTONI | DLRG Bensheim/Heppenheim | 35:55 | 1:47 | +6:05 | |
12 | 201 | MAX RAUPACH | 36:02 | 1:48 | +6:12 | ||
13 | 156 | MARTIN WALTER | 36:53 | 1:50 | +7:03 | ||
14 | 366 | MARTIN BRÜGGEMANN | 37:15 | 1:51 | +7:25 | ||
15 | 210 | TORBJÖRN MÜLLER | 37:48 | 1:53 | +7:58 | ||
16 | 18 | MAX KILLE | 37:49 | 1:53 | +7:59 | ||
17 | 200 | DANIEL GLAB | 37:54 | 1:53 | +8:04 | ||
18 | 170 | MARCO SEIP | RV 03 Bürstadt | 37:56 | 1:53 | +8:06 | |
19 | 369 | RASTISLAV CERVENY | 38:18 | 1:54 | +8:28 | ||
20 | 239 | JANNIS LUDWIG | 38:31 | 1:55 | +8:41 | ||
21 | 344 | NICOLAS GRIESER | 38:37 | 1:55 | +8:47 | ||
22 | 368 | JEFFY SEAPANG | 38:55 | 1:56 | +9:05 | ||
23 | 178 | LUKAS WENDEL | 40:34 | 2:01 | +10:44 | ||
24 | 264 | MARTIN RUPPERT | 4./750 | 40:40 | 2:01 | +10:50 | |
25 | 173 | MARTIN GLANZNER | 41:19 | 2:03 | +11:29 | ||
26 | 269 | CHRISTOPHER METZ | 41:28 | 2:04 | +11:38 | ||
27 | 289 | SILVAN WELKER | 42:23 | 2:07 | +12:33 | ||
28 | 302 | DIRK RITZMANN | 43:01 | 2:09 | +13:11 | ||
29 | 272 | DANIEL LEHAIRE | 43:40 | 2:10 | +13:50 | ||
30 | 237 | TOBIAS MEYER | 44:20 | 2:13 | +14:30 | ||
31 | 291 | MEHDI SCOUBEAU | 44:54 | 2:14 | +15:04 | ||
32 | 124 | TIMO FOITZIK | LCI Speyer | 51:19 | 2:33 | +21:29 | |
33 | 362 | DUSTIN BÖSCHE | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 55:05 | 2:45 | +25:15 | |
männliche AK 4 (TM 35) | |||||||
1 | 33 | JOEL STEINBISS | 31:56 | 1:35 | --- | ||
2 | 241 | THOMAS WAGNER | United Runners of Pfalz | 33:04 | 1:39 | +1:08 | |
3 | 277 | JULIAN PUPPE | 33:08 | 1:39 | +1:12 | ||
4 | 283 | STEFAN SCHRÖER | 34:03 | 1:42 | +2:07 | ||
5 | 287 | JONAS MÜLLER | 34:04 | 1:42 | +2:08 | ||
6 | 276 | MATHIAS LOCHSCHMIDT | Cool Cats Coaching | 34:48 | 1:44 | +2:52 | |
7 | 319 | PATRICK SCHMITT | 35:30 | 1:46 | +3:34 | ||
8 | 153 | ROGER HOFMANN | 36:14 | 1:48 | +4:18 | ||
9 | 191 | JOHANNES KÜBER | 37:12 | 1:51 | +5:16 | ||
10 | 271 | ALEXANDER FROMMHOLD | 37:33 | 1:52 | +5:37 | ||
11 | 326 | FLORIAN STRECKERT | 38:00 | 1:53 | +6:04 | ||
12 | 39 | DANIEL KIEFER | 38:12 | 1:54 | +6:16 | ||
12 | 217 | DARKO ZEKANOVIC | 38:12 | 1:54 | +6:16 | ||
14 | 205 | MICHAEL PFEUFFER | 39:38 | 1:58 | +7:42 | ||
15 | 23 | SASCHA KLICKS | 39:51 | 1:59 | +7:55 | ||
16 | 311 | JOHANNES KLAUS | 40:06 | 2:00 | +8:10 | ||
17 | 286 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | 40:24 | 2:01 | +8:28 | ||
18 | 24 | TIM KLICKS | 40:43 | 2:02 | +8:47 | ||
19 | 435 | NICKY HEBER | 41:10 | 2:03 | +9:14 | ||
20 | 230 | PAUL ALEX | 42:07 | 2:06 | +10:11 | ||
21 | 140 | CHRISTOPHER SCHMIDT | 43:13 | 2:09 | +11:17 | ||
22 | 187 | JENS BÄUMER | 47:12 | 2:21 | +15:16 | ||
23 | 1 | ANDY BECH | Wiesel Inklusion | 51:42 | 2:35 | +19:46 | |
Senioren 1 (TM 40) | |||||||
1 | 130 | ROBERT BROCKI | TSG Maxdorf | 30:51 | 1:32 | --- | |
2 | 333 | CHRISTIAN KLEFENZ | ASG Tria Hockenheim | 31:17 | 1:33 | +0:26 | |
3 | 370 | CHRISTIAN EHMANN | LSV Ladenburg | 32:59 | 1:38 | +2:08 | |
4 | 270 | ADAM KAFFENBERGER | FC 07 Bensheim | 33:07 | 1:39 | +2:16 | |
5 | 196 | RENÉ STORCK | SF Tria Rossdorf | 33:44 | 1:41 | +2:53 | |
6 | 144 | PATRICK ZAREMBOWICZ | 34:13 | 1:42 | +3:22 | ||
7 | 251 | MARC GEIB | 34:15 | 1:42 | +3:24 | ||
8 | 195 | TIM MARTIN | 34:20 | 1:43 | +3:29 | ||
9 | 328 | DANIEL FLICKE | 34:24 | 1:43 | +3:33 | ||
10 | 35 | SASCHA BRUTSCHER | 34:29 | 1:43 | +3:38 | ||
11 | 16 | MARCEL RITTER | 34:32 | 1:43 | +3:41 | ||
12 | 163 | DANIEL BUSALT | Viernheimer SV | 35:13 | 1:45 | +4:22 | |
13 | 133 | THORSTEN KIES | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 36:02 | 1:48 | +5:11 | |
14 | 247 | TOBIAS RITZERT | 36:12 | 1:48 | +5:21 | ||
15 | 206 | MATTHIAS HOFMANN | 36:33 | 1:49 | +5:42 | ||
16 | 262 | ADRIAN MERKEL | 36:39 | 1:49 | +5:48 | ||
17 | 315 | CHRISTIAN GEBHARDT | RV 03 Bürstadt | 36:53 | 1:50 | +6:02 | |
18 | 375 | NICOLA BASTA | TSG Maxdorf | 38:08 | 1:54 | +7:17 | |
19 | 355 | SEBASTIAN KONOLD | 38:12 | 1:54 | +7:21 | ||
20 | 165 | CHRISTIAN FRIEDERICH | SV EINTRACHT HITZERODE | 39:34 | 1:58 | +8:43 | |
21 | 209 | ANONYM | 41:09 | 2:03 | +10:18 | ||
22 | 335 | VLADIMIR BAUS | 42:38 | 2:07 | +11:47 | ||
Senioren 2 (TM 45) | |||||||
1 | 293 | SVEN PÖSCHKE | 31:55 | 1:35 | --- | ||
2 | 233 | MARCUS BERGSTRÄSSER | 33:12 | 1:39 | +1:17 | ||
3 | 49 | SEBASTIAN WEISSWANGE | TSCV Amicitia Viernheim | 33:19 | 1:39 | +1:24 | |
4 | 188 | CALOGERO PARISI | 33:24 | 1:40 | +1:29 | ||
5 | 365 | MARKUS DAMBIER | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 34:05 | 1:42 | +2:10 | |
6 | 203 | MICHAEL BAAR | Team SVA | 34:07 | 1:42 | +2:12 | |
7 | 279 | MARKUS GRUBERT | Babbas goes Triathlon | 34:16 | 1:42 | +2:21 | |
8 | 322 | SASCHA VÖLPEL | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 34:23 | 1:43 | +2:28 | |
9 | 253 | MARTIN GÖTZ | 34:28 | 1:43 | +2:33 | ||
10 | 50 | HOLGER COLDITZ | RV03 Bürstadt | 34:32 | 1:43 | +2:37 | |
11 | 220 | CHRISTIAN FASSMANN | 34:33 | 1:43 | +2:38 | ||
12 | 222 | OLIVER SCHWARZTRAUBER | Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms | 34:42 | 1:44 | +2:47 | |
13 | 52 | MARKUS IWANOWITSCH | 34:45 | 1:44 | +2:50 | ||
14 | 148 | DANNY STEGMANN | BBH | 35:20 | 1:46 | +3:25 | |
15 | 43 | ULF STEINEBACH | SC Westerburg | 35:31 | 1:46 | +3:36 | |
16 | 320 | TIMO RUDOLPH | 35:37 | 1:46 | +3:42 | ||
17 | 45 | ANTON GEIGER | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 35:49 | 1:47 | +3:54 | |
18 | 128 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | 36:05 | 1:48 | +4:10 | ||
19 | 44 | MARKUS GOLDHORN | SV Hellas Brühl | 36:43 | 1:50 | +4:48 | |
19 | 168 | CHRISTIAN BENETKA UHER | 36:43 | 1:50 | +4:48 | ||
19 | 261 | MANFRED HERTEL | Team Body-Attack | 36:43 | 1:50 | +4:48 | |
22 | 249 | TOBIAS HORSTMANN | 36:56 | 1:50 | +5:01 | ||
23 | 255 | ANDREAS GANSS | 37:05 | 1:51 | +5:10 | ||
24 | 208 | UWE SOMMERSCHUH | DJK SSG Bensheim | 37:34 | 1:52 | +5:39 | |
25 | 38 | SANDIP CHOWDHURY | 41:40 | 2:04 | +9:45 | ||
26 | 225 | JOSÉ MARÍA PRIETO PABLOS | 42:51 | 2:08 | +10:56 | ||
27 | 334 | NILS GEISSLER | 42:57 | 2:08 | +11:02 | ||
28 | 2 | ARNOLD BANERJEE | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 43:10 | 2:09 | +11:15 | |
29 | 304 | FELIX HAUBMANN | 44:39 | 2:13 | +12:44 | ||
30 | 131 | SVEN REIMUND | VFR Fehlheim | 48:14 | 2:24 | +16:19 | |
Senioren 3 (TM 50) | |||||||
1 | 5 | MICHAEL BREIDEBAND | 30:52 | 1:32 | --- | ||
2 | 360 | MARTIN SCHMIDTKE | Bergsträßer Drachenflieger | 31:26 | 1:34 | +0:34 | |
3 | 183 | DIRK TAPPE | 31:36 | 1:34 | +0:44 | ||
4 | 300 | KAI HEPPERT | 32:43 | 1:38 | +1:51 | ||
5 | 274 | JÖRN SCHLICHTING | 33:04 | 1:39 | +2:12 | ||
6 | 190 | STEPHAN RAMGE | 34:41 | 1:44 | +3:49 | ||
7 | 316 | SASCHA MÜNCH | Babbas goes Triathlon | 36:30 | 1:49 | +5:38 | |
8 | 129 | FRANK THÖSEN | 36:49 | 1:50 | +5:57 | ||
9 | 32 | JÜRGEN PUSCHE | TEAM VICKY | 36:54 | 1:50 | +6:02 | |
10 | 132 | SASCHA LÄHN | TSG Maxdorf | 37:05 | 1:51 | +6:13 | |
11 | 122 | HOLGER SCHMIDT | Monnem vorne | 37:06 | 1:51 | +6:14 | |
12 | 22 | TIMO BAUER | 37:10 | 1:51 | +6:18 | ||
13 | 342 | MARTIN ELSHOLZ | 37:25 | 1:52 | +6:33 | ||
14 | 162 | ANDREAS HOGER | 37:36 | 1:52 | +6:44 | ||
15 | 242 | MICHA PLENEFISCH | SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 38:05 | 1:54 | +7:13 | |
16 | 109 | FRANK BEHRENS | LA Asphaltcowboys | 38:08 | 1:54 | +7:16 | |
17 | 263 | MARKUS LASAR | 38:11 | 1:54 | +7:19 | ||
18 | 25 | DIRK HAGMAIER | 38:30 | 1:55 | +7:38 | ||
19 | 439 | FLORIAN KRUMB | SSG Bensheim | 38:44 | 1:56 | +7:52 | |
20 | 160 | MICHAEL NIEBEL | 38:58 | 1:56 | +8:06 | ||
21 | 204 | STEPHAN GLANZNER | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 39:11 | 1:57 | +8:19 | |
22 | 147 | FRANK DESELAERS | SSGTVDLRG Oahause | 39:57 | 1:59 | +9:05 | |
23 | 114 | UDO SPEICHER | SG Heddesheim | 40:25 | 2:01 | +9:33 | |
24 | 309 | WOLFGANG BELL | TSV Mannheim-Schönau Leichtathletik | 41:22 | 2:04 | +10:30 | |
25 | 288 | MICHAEL FÍNN | 42:05 | 2:06 | +11:13 | ||
26 | 120 | PITT PLICKA | 42:21 | 2:07 | +11:29 | ||
27 | 305 | STEFAN SCHRADER | 43:00 | 2:08 | +12:08 | ||
28 | 231 | VOLKER SAMSTAG | 43:27 | 2:10 | +12:35 | ||
29 | 180 | MARTIN TULLO | Stickcity-Runners | 44:44 | 2:14 | +13:52 | |
30 | 298 | DIRK REGITZ | TSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim | 45:50 | 2:17 | +14:58 | |
31 | 295 | MARTIN RAEPPLE | 51:10 | 2:33 | +20:18 | ||
32 | 154 | JOHN GUENTHER | 51:37 | 2:34 | +20:45 | ||
Senioren 4 (TM 55) | |||||||
1 | 374 | KLAUS FRAMBACH | TSG Maxdorf | 33:02 | 1:39 | --- | |
2 | 53 | HEIKO BECK | Club TdC | 33:11 | 1:39 | +0:09 | |
3 | 358 | ULRICH KOCHENDÖRFER | 33:43 | 1:41 | +0:41 | ||
3 | 118 | RALF FABIAN | SSG Bensheim | 33:43 | 1:41 | +0:41 | |
5 | 228 | ELMAR BINDEMANN | 35:20 | 1:46 | +2:18 | ||
6 | 167 | UWE STEINGENS | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | 35:25 | 1:46 | +2:23 | |
7 | 256 | HELGE TRAPPEL | SV Taunusstein-Seitzenhahn | 35:48 | 1:47 | +2:46 | |
8 | 240 | THOMAS GRUSS | 35:59 | 1:47 | +2:57 | ||
9 | 6 | MICHAEL BAUMGARTNER | DLRG Lorsch | 36:05 | 1:48 | +3:03 | |
10 | 297 | JOERG FRANK | Eintracht Frankfurt e. V. - Triathlon | 36:26 | 1:49 | +3:24 | |
11 | 8 | JENS SCHÜTTE | 36:33 | 1:49 | +3:31 | ||
12 | 137 | LUDGER ESSING | 36:41 | 1:50 | +3:39 | ||
13 | 172 | BERND LÜTZKENDORF | TSV Auerbach | 37:12 | 1:51 | +4:10 | |
14 | 194 | MICHAEL WANNER | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | 37:13 | 1:51 | +4:11 | |
15 | 307 | RALF BECKER | Team Attila | 37:16 | 1:51 | +4:14 | |
16 | 115 | ANDREAS NORDT | 37:25 | 1:52 | +4:23 | ||
17 | 246 | STEFAN BASIN | Wa-No Worms | 37:50 | 1:53 | +4:48 | |
18 | 126 | HANS-JÜRGEN ERHARD | 38:55 | 1:56 | +5:53 | ||
19 | 9 | THOMAS KLOTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 39:37 | 1:58 | +6:35 | |
20 | 330 | ALF VITTINGHOFF | DJK SSG Bensheim | 39:41 | 1:59 | +6:39 | |
21 | 48 | MARIO ZUBROD | 40:02 | 2:00 | +7:00 | ||
22 | 7 | ALEXANDER DIETRICH | DLRG Lorsch | 40:20 | 2:00 | +7:18 | |
23 | 37 | ULRICH ZIMMER | 40:32 | 2:01 | +7:30 | ||
24 | 245 | ROBERT GLANZNER | 40:57 | 2:02 | +7:55 | ||
25 | 110 | MICHAEL HENTER | LCI Speyer | 41:16 | 2:03 | +8:14 | |
26 | 11 | UWE TRÄUTLEIN | Monnem | 42:26 | 2:07 | +9:24 | |
27 | 26 | MICHAEL VOOS | 45:35 | 2:16 | +12:33 | ||
28 | 236 | THOMAS MELZER | 47:02 | 2:21 | +14:00 | ||
29 | 150 | RALF BITSCH | 47:55 | 2:23 | +14:53 | ||
30 | 3 | CEM TAMKAN | Halıkarnas Kürek Bodrum | 53:21 | 2:40 | +20:19 | |
Senioren 5 (TM 60) | |||||||
1 | 259 | WERNER AHL | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 34:49 | 1:44 | --- | |
2 | 4 | MICHAEL ROTH | 35:14 | 1:45 | +0:25 | ||
3 | 347 | KLAUS ZWICK | LCO Edenkoben | 35:31 | 1:46 | +0:42 | |
4 | 121 | STEPHAN LIXFELD | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 36:12 | 1:48 | +1:23 | |
5 | 149 | RALF ALEXANDER | 36:37 | 1:49 | +1:48 | ||
6 | 337 | SASCHA ACHIM | 36:44 | 1:50 | +1:55 | ||
7 | 226 | RAINER DIEHL | Erdinger Active Team | 36:47 | 1:50 | +1:58 | |
8 | 216 | JOHAN WILLEMS | 37:06 | 1:51 | +2:17 | ||
9 | 10 | ALOIS LEIBETSEDER | 37:30 | 1:52 | +2:41 | ||
10 | 139 | JÖRG KRIETENSTEIN | SSG Trias Bensheim | 37:40 | 1:53 | +2:51 | |
11 | 40 | WALTER MAYER | Activity Fitness | 39:30 | 1:58 | +4:41 | |
12 | 145 | RALF ROHDE | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 39:57 | 1:59 | +5:08 | |
13 | 318 | THORSTEN MITT | BSG Helaba Triathlon | 40:30 | 2:01 | +5:41 | |
14 | 223 | JÖRG BARTELT | 42:21 | 2:07 | +7:32 | ||
15 | 235 | THOMAS STEINHÄUSSER | TriTop | 42:51 | 2:08 | +8:02 | |
16 | 207 | JOACHIM FAHLKE | 44:16 | 2:12 | +9:27 | ||
17 | 164 | SIEGFRIED WEISS | 44:29 | 2:13 | +9:40 | ||
18 | 234 | KARL BAUMANN | 45:49 | 2:17 | +11:00 | ||
19 | 338 | ARMIN KLEINER | BSG JSA Schifferstadt | 46:50 | 2:20 | +12:01 | |
20 | 47 | EBERHARD KUBACH | 48:48 | 2:26 | +13:59 | ||
Senioren 6 (TM 65) | |||||||
1 | 257 | ROBERT HAAG | LAZ Mosbach-Elztal | 36:52 | 1:50 | --- | |
2 | 438 | HANNS-CHRISTIAN WÜSTNER | 41:39 | 2:04 | +4:47 | ||
3 | 17 | UWE STOOF | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 41:46 | 2:05 | +4:54 | |
4 | 14 | ANDREAS MEUSEL | DLRG Lorsch | 44:00 | 2:12 | +7:08 | |
5 | 280 | BERTHOLD MEHLMANN | Stimmel Sports e.V. | 46:09 | 2:18 | +9:17 | |
Senioren 7 (TM 70) | |||||||
1 | 174 | WILLI KOLB | 44:21 | 2:13 | --- | ||
Senioren 8 (TM 75) | |||||||
1 | 116 | KARL HEINZ KARB | Poseidon Worms | 36:53 | 1:50 | --- | |
2 | 143 | KLAUS GEBAUER | 46:40 | 2:19 | +9:47 | ||
weibliche Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 352 | NORA PETERS | 42:17 | 2:06 | --- | ||
2 | 95 | JOHANNA KOENEMUND | 45:44 | 2:17 | +3:27 | ||
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20) | |||||||
1 | 112 | ANNIKA HENTER | LCI Speyer | 38:32 | 1:55 | --- | |
2 | 377 | NELE LANGER | 38:52 | 1:56 | +0:20 | ||
3 | 321 | SELINA VÖLPEL | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 41:13 | 2:03 | +2:41 | |
4 | 84 | MARIE OEHLENSCHLÄGER | 43:32 | 2:10 | +5:00 | ||
5 | 102 | HANNAH LEA KRAUS | 44:25 | 2:13 | +5:53 | ||
6 | 303 | EMELY KLEINERT | 47:12 | 2:21 | +8:40 | ||
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25) | |||||||
1 | 135 | ANNA HAMMEL | Awake Personal Training | 36:13 | 1:48 | --- | |
2 | 75 | REBECCA WINTER | 37:22 | 1:52 | +1:09 | ||
3 | 20 | TALITHA DENGLER | 37:23 | 1:52 | +1:10 | ||
4 | 30 | ANNA WILLAUER | 37:54 | 1:53 | +1:41 | ||
5 | 367 | UTE GRÜNEBAUM | 38:59 | 1:56 | +2:46 | ||
6 | 176 | VIVIEN HOLLER | 39:18 | 1:57 | +3:05 | ||
7 | 215 | MICHELLE SPAAR | 39:26 | 1:58 | +3:13 | ||
8 | 88 | LEA SEYBEL | TSV Goddelau | 44:37 | 2:13 | +8:24 | |
9 | 70 | DOMINIQUE BOST | 46:40 | 2:19 | +10:27 | ||
10 | 267 | JULIA HÖLZEL | 47:42 | 2:23 | +11:29 | ||
11 | 127 | EVA BICKELHAUPT | 48:44 | 2:26 | +12:31 | ||
12 | 151 | LILLI WENZ | 51:30 | 2:34 | +15:17 | ||
13 | 74 | TABEA HORN | 51:34 | 2:34 | +15:21 | ||
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30) | |||||||
1 | 98 | STEPHANIE WAGLÖHNER | SG Nußloch | 34:25 | 1:43 | --- | |
2 | 136 | KRISTIN HOFMANN | 34:36 | 1:43 | +0:11 | ||
3 | 238 | VICTORIA BENDT | 37:29 | 1:52 | +3:04 | ||
4 | 12 | JOHANNA CHRISTOF | 39:51 | 1:59 | +5:26 | ||
5 | 65 | INES BERTLICH | 41:08 | 2:03 | +6:43 | ||
6 | 94 | LISA HABEL | 41:18 | 2:03 | +6:53 | ||
7 | 357 | KATHARINA KÄLBER | 42:20 | 2:07 | +7:55 | ||
8 | 282 | FRANZISKA SCHRÖER | 42:53 | 2:08 | +8:28 | ||
9 | 97 | HELEN BURBANK | 45:34 | 2:16 | +11:09 | ||
10 | 351 | VALERIE HUSEMANN | 50:56 | 2:32 | +16:31 | ||
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35) | |||||||
1 | 376 | JESSICA SCHULD | Hellas Brühl | 36:51 | 1:50 | --- | |
2 | 72 | LUISA WEBER | 38:27 | 1:55 | +1:36 | ||
3 | 73 | MARTINA DÖRING | 38:43 | 1:56 | +1:52 | ||
4 | 96 | EVA-MARIA LECHNER | 41:48 | 2:05 | +4:57 | ||
5 | 71 | JULIA ROTHERMEL | 41:49 | 2:05 | +4:58 | ||
6 | 59 | LINDA KOLBENSCHLAG | 43:15 | 2:09 | +6:24 | ||
7 | 363 | CLAUDIA DÜRRWANG | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 43:41 | 2:11 | +6:50 | |
8 | 58 | AGNES TRYJANOWSKI | DSW Darmstadt | 44:06 | 2:12 | +7:15 | |
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40) | |||||||
1 | 69 | JENNY HÄNSEROTH | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 34:01 | 1:42 | --- | |
2 | 107 | STEFFI DIETZ | United Runners of Pfalz | 37:02 | 1:51 | +3:01 | |
3 | 105 | CATRIN BRAUN | TSG Wiesloch | 37:57 | 1:53 | +3:56 | |
4 | 85 | NATALIYA MARSCHNER | TF Feuerbach | 38:17 | 1:54 | +4:16 | |
5 | 273 | JOHANNA BIENECK | 38:36 | 1:55 | +4:35 | ||
6 | 101 | BIRTE PERNER | 42:05 | 2:06 | +8:04 | ||
7 | 340 | JESSICA GÖTTEL | 44:11 | 2:12 | +10:10 | ||
8 | 81 | DIANA GROSS | RSSV | 44:37 | 2:13 | +10:36 | |
9 | 103 | CLAUDIA HOLZHAUSER | RV 03 Bürstadt | 45:47 | 2:17 | +11:46 | |
10 | 104 | EVA ANTONI | 46:18 | 2:18 | +12:17 | ||
Seniorinnen 2 (TW 45) | |||||||
1 | 254 | CLAUDIA RANZ | 37:22 | 1:52 | --- | ||
2 | 100 | ANJA RÖDER | 40:14 | 2:00 | +2:52 | ||
3 | 62 | NADINE BEIN | Team Zoot Europe | 40:20 | 2:00 | +2:58 | |
4 | 55 | IRACEMA BRAUN | 40:57 | 2:02 | +3:35 | ||
5 | 90 | DUNJA BULT | 41:18 | 2:03 | +3:56 | ||
5 | 60 | ORPHA TANK | 41:18 | 2:03 | +3:56 | ||
7 | 86 | ANAID MAY | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 41:25 | 2:04 | +4:03 | |
8 | 378 | ANKE HAAG | 42:13 | 2:06 | +4:51 | ||
9 | 331 | UNDINE VITTINGHOFF | DJK SSG Bensheim | 42:57 | 2:08 | +5:35 | |
10 | 83 | SIMONE EMMENLAUER | Heia Spechbach | 44:06 | 2:12 | +6:44 | |
11 | 56 | MIRIAM OCHSENREITER | 44:15 | 2:12 | +6:53 | ||
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50) | |||||||
1 | 93 | ESTHER KNOCHE | 37:20 | 1:52 | --- | ||
2 | 346 | ANDREA BORKENSTEIN | 40:36 | 2:01 | +3:16 | ||
3 | 99 | SANDRA KRÄMER | 40:46 | 2:02 | +3:26 | ||
4 | 82 | TANJA VAN DER BEECK | 40:50 | 2:02 | +3:30 | ||
5 | 77 | TANJA LINN | 40:57 | 2:02 | +3:37 | ||
6 | 108 | CARINA BORN-BROSY | 41:10 | 2:03 | +3:50 | ||
7 | 91 | ANJA DREISS | 41:24 | 2:04 | +4:04 | ||
8 | 339 | KERSTIN WIESNER | 41:26 | 2:04 | +4:06 | ||
9 | 89 | INA SILKE HAUSER | LCO Edenkoben | 42:25 | 2:07 | +5:05 | |
10 | 292 | SASKIA BÖHM | 45:02 | 2:15 | +7:42 | ||
11 | 345 | ANKE SCHIEFELBEIN | 46:27 | 2:19 | +9:07 | ||
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55) | |||||||
1 | 66 | JAQUELINE BROOKS | 40:03 | 2:00 | --- | ||
2 | 64 | HEIKE FLUCK | Monnem vorne | 42:17 | 2:06 | +2:14 | |
3 | 87 | ANJA BERGNER | TSV Goddelau | 42:49 | 2:08 | +2:46 | |
4 | 46 | UTE KUBACH | 48:48 | 2:26 | +8:45 | ||
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60) | |||||||
1 | 349 | BIRGIT SCHILLINGER | Oftersheim/Schwetzingen | 37:28 | 1:52 | --- | |
2 | 92 | GABRIELE KÖHLER | 41:24 | 2:04 | +3:56 | ||
3 | 76 | ELKE RETTIG | 42:52 | 2:08 | +5:24 | ||
4 | 15 | JUTTA MEUSEL | DLRG Lorsch | 42:58 | 2:08 | +5:30 | |
Seniorinnen 8 (TW 75) | |||||||
1 | 78 | URSULA SCHÄFER | TSG Weinheim | 46:45 | 2:20 | --- | |
4. Etape: Wechsel R -> L | |||||||
männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 146 | BEN DESELAERS | SSG Einhausen | 0:39 | - | --- | |
2 | 350 | MAX KUBERSKI | Soprema Team TSV Mannheim | 0:42 | - | +0:03 | |
3 | 314 | LINUS WEIFFEN | 0:55 | - | +0:16 | ||
4 | 51 | JONAS DÖPP | SSG Bensheim | 1:11 | - | +0:32 | |
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 308 | TRISTAN KAMMLOTT | 0:36 | - | --- | ||
2 | 142 | LUK DESELAERS | 0:43 | - | +0:07 | ||
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 181 | ELIAS GÄRTNER | LCO Lorsch | 0:27 | - | --- | |
2 | 182 | RUBEN GÄRTNER | LCO-Lorsch | 0:30 | - | +0:03 | |
3 | 232 | LORENZ SAMSTAG | 0:41 | - | +0:14 | ||
4 | 373 | LENNART HUBA | 0:43 | - | +0:16 | ||
5 | 329 | PAUL PLUDRA | 0:47 | - | +0:20 | ||
6 | 348 | OLIVER GÜLZOW | 0:50 | - | +0:23 | ||
7 | 219 | LUCA EPPEL | 0:54 | - | +0:27 | ||
8 | 275 | MARVIN-ELIAS DÜRINGER | LG VFL SSG Bensheim | 0:57 | - | +0:30 | |
9 | 294 | CEDRIC MÜHLMANN | 0:59 | - | +0:32 | ||
10 | 323 | DANIEL WEIFFEN | 1:00 | - | +0:33 | ||
11 | 290 | MATTEO SCHÖNBERGER | 1:19 | - | +0:52 | ||
männliche AK 1 (TM 20) | |||||||
1 | 13 | SEBASTIAN REIDEL | 0:32 | - | --- | ||
1 | 111 | YANNIK HENTER | LCI Speyer | 0:32 | - | --- | |
3 | 285 | ALEXANDER JUNKERMANN | 0:36 | - | +0:04 | ||
4 | 189 | TIM RADMACHER | 0:37 | - | +0:05 | ||
5 | 155 | RUBEN WIEDEMANN | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 0:38 | - | +0:06 | |
6 | 341 | DENNIS LANG | 0:39 | - | +0:07 | ||
7 | 244 | LARS KNAPP | 0:44 | - | +0:12 | ||
8 | 312 | MALTE GOLLA | Keine Gnade für die Wade | 0:56 | - | +0:24 | |
9 | 258 | PHILIPP KARDUCK | 0:57 | - | +0:25 | ||
10 | 161 | JONAS NORDT | 0:59 | - | +0:27 | ||
11 | 354 | HENDRIK WENDEFEUER | 1:02 | - | +0:30 | ||
12 | 21 | FLORIAN HENNEMANN | 1:16 | - | +0:44 | ||
13 | 218 | EUGEN JUSSIM | 1:38 | - | +1:06 | ||
14 | 336 | TOBIAS SCHRAMM | 3:23 | - | +2:51 | ||
männliche AK 2 (TM 25) | |||||||
1 | 193 | CHRISTOPHER SCHIERK | 0:31 | - | --- | ||
2 | 227 | DAVID MACHOCZEK | 0:35 | - | +0:04 | ||
3 | 431 | DOMINIK SUTHFELDT | 0:36 | - | +0:05 | ||
4 | 265 | FELIX RITTER | 4./750 | 0:38 | - | +0:07 | |
5 | 325 | JOSHUA RUFF | 0:40 | - | +0:09 | ||
6 | 141 | DANIEL LÖFFELHOLZ | 0:43 | - | +0:12 | ||
6 | 372 | MAX SCHARF | 0:43 | - | +0:12 | ||
8 | 364 | JONAS MÜLLER | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 0:44 | - | +0:13 | |
9 | 250 | KEVIN MWANGI | 0:45 | - | +0:14 | ||
10 | 266 | STEFAN WITTLINGER | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 0:47 | - | +0:16 | |
11 | 224 | KLAUS WÜST | 0:51 | - | +0:20 | ||
12 | 268 | ALEXANDER WOLF | 0:54 | - | +0:23 | ||
12 | 125 | OLIVER BUNDE | LCI Speyer | 0:54 | - | +0:23 | |
14 | 186 | TOBIAS SATTEL | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 0:56 | - | +0:25 | |
14 | 301 | YANNICK SCHMITT | 0:56 | - | +0:25 | ||
16 | 185 | LUCA WIESENER | 0:57 | - | +0:26 | ||
17 | 213 | DAVID SCHMITT | 1:11 | - | +0:40 | ||
18 | 214 | MAURICE LEITSCHUH | 1:12 | - | +0:41 | ||
19 | 179 | JAN MICHAEL MÜLLER | 1:15 | - | +0:44 | ||
19 | 171 | MARCEL HOFTER | 1:15 | - | +0:44 | ||
21 | 159 | ADRIAN HAMMER | 1:16 | - | +0:45 | ||
22 | 41 | LUCA GRIMM | 1:18 | - | +0:47 | ||
23 | 306 | ALEXANDER KURZ | 1:20 | - | +0:49 | ||
23 | 54 | PHILIPP PFEIFER | 1:20 | - | +0:49 | ||
25 | 327 | JANIS MAIBERGER | 1:22 | - | +0:51 | ||
26 | 123 | STUART MARTINEZ | Schwimmfreunde Riedstadt 2005 e.V. | 1:28 | - | +0:57 | |
27 | 177 | KYLE COLLET | 1:29 | - | +0:58 | ||
27 | 343 | NHAT NAM NGUYEN | 1:29 | - | +0:58 | ||
29 | 197 | LUCAS VOTRUBA | 1:33 | - | +1:02 | ||
30 | 175 | SIMON STEFANITSCH | 1:35 | - | +1:04 | ||
männliche AK 3 (TM 30) | |||||||
1 | 344 | NICOLAS GRIESER | 0:37 | - | --- | ||
2 | 369 | RASTISLAV CERVENY | 0:38 | - | +0:01 | ||
2 | 173 | MARTIN GLANZNER | 0:38 | - | +0:01 | ||
4 | 248 | MARKUS ANTONI | DLRG Bensheim/Heppenheim | 0:40 | - | +0:03 | |
5 | 201 | MAX RAUPACH | 0:42 | - | +0:05 | ||
6 | 272 | DANIEL LEHAIRE | 0:48 | - | +0:11 | ||
7 | 124 | TIMO FOITZIK | LCI Speyer | 0:49 | - | +0:12 | |
8 | 332 | PHILIPP HEMPEL | Deutsche Bahn | 0:52 | - | +0:15 | |
8 | 310 | JOSUA KLAUS | 0:52 | - | +0:15 | ||
10 | 264 | MARTIN RUPPERT | 4./750 | 0:53 | - | +0:16 | |
10 | 239 | JANNIS LUDWIG | 0:53 | - | +0:16 | ||
12 | 289 | SILVAN WELKER | 0:54 | - | +0:17 | ||
13 | 237 | TOBIAS MEYER | 0:55 | - | +0:18 | ||
14 | 291 | MEHDI SCOUBEAU | 0:57 | - | +0:20 | ||
15 | 368 | JEFFY SEAPANG | 1:00 | - | +0:23 | ||
16 | 18 | MAX KILLE | 1:01 | - | +0:24 | ||
17 | 200 | DANIEL GLAB | 1:02 | - | +0:25 | ||
18 | 324 | MARC RICHTER | 1:03 | - | +0:26 | ||
19 | 362 | DUSTIN BÖSCHE | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 1:09 | - | +0:32 | |
19 | 156 | MARTIN WALTER | 1:09 | - | +0:32 | ||
21 | 199 | FELIX KARY | 1:10 | - | +0:33 | ||
22 | 299 | SVEN SCHÖLCH | 1:11 | - | +0:34 | ||
22 | 134 | DOMINIK KUPKA | Awake Personal Training | 1:11 | - | +0:34 | |
24 | 178 | LUKAS WENDEL | 1:12 | - | +0:35 | ||
24 | 202 | SEBASTIAN HAGMANN | TSG Maxdorf | 1:12 | - | +0:35 | |
26 | 166 | CHRISTOPH SCHÖNAUER | 1:16 | - | +0:39 | ||
27 | 302 | DIRK RITZMANN | 1:17 | - | +0:40 | ||
28 | 170 | MARCO SEIP | RV 03 Bürstadt | 1:18 | - | +0:41 | |
29 | 366 | MARTIN BRÜGGEMANN | 1:30 | - | +0:53 | ||
30 | 212 | CHRISTOPHER WEIS | 1:37 | - | +1:00 | ||
31 | 269 | CHRISTOPHER METZ | 1:49 | - | +1:12 | ||
32 | 211 | MARIO WEIS | 1:54 | - | +1:17 | ||
33 | 210 | TORBJÖRN MÜLLER | 1:59 | - | +1:22 | ||
männliche AK 4 (TM 35) | |||||||
1 | 33 | JOEL STEINBISS | 0:41 | - | --- | ||
2 | 326 | FLORIAN STRECKERT | 0:43 | - | +0:02 | ||
3 | 435 | NICKY HEBER | 0:45 | - | +0:04 | ||
4 | 319 | PATRICK SCHMITT | 0:48 | - | +0:07 | ||
5 | 311 | JOHANNES KLAUS | 0:51 | - | +0:10 | ||
6 | 153 | ROGER HOFMANN | 0:56 | - | +0:15 | ||
7 | 277 | JULIAN PUPPE | 0:57 | - | +0:16 | ||
8 | 24 | TIM KLICKS | 1:01 | - | +0:20 | ||
9 | 287 | JONAS MÜLLER | 1:02 | - | +0:21 | ||
10 | 276 | MATHIAS LOCHSCHMIDT | Cool Cats Coaching | 1:08 | - | +0:27 | |
10 | 187 | JENS BÄUMER | 1:08 | - | +0:27 | ||
12 | 1 | ANDY BECH | Wiesel Inklusion | 1:09 | - | +0:28 | |
12 | 23 | SASCHA KLICKS | 1:09 | - | +0:28 | ||
14 | 191 | JOHANNES KÜBER | 1:10 | - | +0:29 | ||
15 | 140 | CHRISTOPHER SCHMIDT | 1:12 | - | +0:31 | ||
16 | 205 | MICHAEL PFEUFFER | 1:15 | - | +0:34 | ||
16 | 271 | ALEXANDER FROMMHOLD | 1:15 | - | +0:34 | ||
18 | 286 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | 1:16 | - | +0:35 | ||
19 | 39 | DANIEL KIEFER | 1:24 | - | +0:43 | ||
20 | 241 | THOMAS WAGNER | United Runners of Pfalz | 1:27 | - | +0:46 | |
21 | 283 | STEFAN SCHRÖER | 1:28 | - | +0:47 | ||
22 | 217 | DARKO ZEKANOVIC | 1:51 | - | +1:10 | ||
23 | 230 | PAUL ALEX | 2:20 | - | +1:39 | ||
Senioren 1 (TM 40) | |||||||
1 | 130 | ROBERT BROCKI | TSG Maxdorf | 0:30 | - | --- | |
2 | 333 | CHRISTIAN KLEFENZ | ASG Tria Hockenheim | 0:43 | - | +0:13 | |
3 | 370 | CHRISTIAN EHMANN | LSV Ladenburg | 0:44 | - | +0:14 | |
4 | 270 | ADAM KAFFENBERGER | FC 07 Bensheim | 0:45 | - | +0:15 | |
5 | 196 | RENÉ STORCK | SF Tria Rossdorf | 0:50 | - | +0:20 | |
6 | 35 | SASCHA BRUTSCHER | 0:51 | - | +0:21 | ||
6 | 144 | PATRICK ZAREMBOWICZ | 0:51 | - | +0:21 | ||
6 | 163 | DANIEL BUSALT | Viernheimer SV | 0:51 | - | +0:21 | |
9 | 328 | DANIEL FLICKE | 0:52 | - | +0:22 | ||
10 | 133 | THORSTEN KIES | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 0:55 | - | +0:25 | |
11 | 247 | TOBIAS RITZERT | 0:59 | - | +0:29 | ||
12 | 209 | ANONYM | 1:00 | - | +0:30 | ||
13 | 206 | MATTHIAS HOFMANN | 1:02 | - | +0:32 | ||
14 | 165 | CHRISTIAN FRIEDERICH | SV EINTRACHT HITZERODE | 1:04 | - | +0:34 | |
15 | 251 | MARC GEIB | 1:09 | - | +0:39 | ||
15 | 315 | CHRISTIAN GEBHARDT | RV 03 Bürstadt | 1:09 | - | +0:39 | |
17 | 262 | ADRIAN MERKEL | 1:18 | - | +0:48 | ||
18 | 195 | TIM MARTIN | 1:22 | - | +0:52 | ||
19 | 16 | MARCEL RITTER | 1:23 | - | +0:53 | ||
19 | 335 | VLADIMIR BAUS | 1:23 | - | +0:53 | ||
21 | 375 | NICOLA BASTA | TSG Maxdorf | 1:40 | - | +1:10 | |
22 | 355 | SEBASTIAN KONOLD | 1:54 | - | +1:24 | ||
Senioren 2 (TM 45) | |||||||
1 | 131 | SVEN REIMUND | VFR Fehlheim | 0:39 | - | --- | |
2 | 52 | MARKUS IWANOWITSCH | 0:45 | - | +0:06 | ||
2 | 44 | MARKUS GOLDHORN | SV Hellas Brühl | 0:45 | - | +0:06 | |
4 | 320 | TIMO RUDOLPH | 0:46 | - | +0:07 | ||
5 | 50 | HOLGER COLDITZ | RV03 Bürstadt | 0:50 | - | +0:11 | |
6 | 208 | UWE SOMMERSCHUH | DJK SSG Bensheim | 0:56 | - | +0:17 | |
7 | 334 | NILS GEISSLER | 0:57 | - | +0:18 | ||
8 | 148 | DANNY STEGMANN | BBH | 0:59 | - | +0:20 | |
9 | 253 | MARTIN GÖTZ | 1:01 | - | +0:22 | ||
10 | 293 | SVEN PÖSCHKE | 1:02 | - | +0:23 | ||
10 | 279 | MARKUS GRUBERT | Babbas goes Triathlon | 1:02 | - | +0:23 | |
12 | 222 | OLIVER SCHWARZTRAUBER | Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms | 1:03 | - | +0:24 | |
12 | 188 | CALOGERO PARISI | 1:03 | - | +0:24 | ||
14 | 49 | SEBASTIAN WEISSWANGE | TSCV Amicitia Viernheim | 1:07 | - | +0:28 | |
14 | 225 | JOSÉ MARÍA PRIETO PABLOS | 1:07 | - | +0:28 | ||
14 | 233 | MARCUS BERGSTRÄSSER | 1:07 | - | +0:28 | ||
17 | 322 | SASCHA VÖLPEL | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 1:08 | - | +0:29 | |
18 | 43 | ULF STEINEBACH | SC Westerburg | 1:13 | - | +0:34 | |
18 | 255 | ANDREAS GANSS | 1:13 | - | +0:34 | ||
20 | 168 | CHRISTIAN BENETKA UHER | 1:16 | - | +0:37 | ||
20 | 220 | CHRISTIAN FASSMANN | 1:16 | - | +0:37 | ||
22 | 365 | MARKUS DAMBIER | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 1:23 | - | +0:44 | |
23 | 261 | MANFRED HERTEL | Team Body-Attack | 1:30 | - | +0:51 | |
24 | 304 | FELIX HAUBMANN | 1:31 | - | +0:52 | ||
25 | 249 | TOBIAS HORSTMANN | 1:32 | - | +0:53 | ||
26 | 128 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | 1:49 | - | +1:10 | ||
27 | 203 | MICHAEL BAAR | Team SVA | 1:50 | - | +1:11 | |
27 | 2 | ARNOLD BANERJEE | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 1:50 | - | +1:11 | |
29 | 38 | SANDIP CHOWDHURY | 2:04 | - | +1:25 | ||
30 | 45 | ANTON GEIGER | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 2:13 | - | +1:34 | |
Senioren 3 (TM 50) | |||||||
1 | 183 | DIRK TAPPE | 0:31 | - | --- | ||
2 | 147 | FRANK DESELAERS | SSGTVDLRG Oahause | 0:35 | - | +0:04 | |
3 | 180 | MARTIN TULLO | Stickcity-Runners | 0:38 | - | +0:07 | |
4 | 5 | MICHAEL BREIDEBAND | 0:39 | - | +0:08 | ||
5 | 120 | PITT PLICKA | 0:42 | - | +0:11 | ||
6 | 305 | STEFAN SCHRADER | 0:43 | - | +0:12 | ||
7 | 298 | DIRK REGITZ | TSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim | 0:48 | - | +0:17 | |
8 | 162 | ANDREAS HOGER | 0:49 | - | +0:18 | ||
9 | 360 | MARTIN SCHMIDTKE | Bergsträßer Drachenflieger | 0:56 | - | +0:25 | |
10 | 231 | VOLKER SAMSTAG | 0:57 | - | +0:26 | ||
10 | 154 | JOHN GUENTHER | 0:57 | - | +0:26 | ||
12 | 300 | KAI HEPPERT | 1:00 | - | +0:29 | ||
13 | 109 | FRANK BEHRENS | LA Asphaltcowboys | 1:01 | - | +0:30 | |
14 | 274 | JÖRN SCHLICHTING | 1:03 | - | +0:32 | ||
15 | 32 | JÜRGEN PUSCHE | TEAM VICKY | 1:04 | - | +0:33 | |
16 | 114 | UDO SPEICHER | SG Heddesheim | 1:05 | - | +0:34 | |
17 | 288 | MICHAEL FÍNN | 1:06 | - | +0:35 | ||
18 | 22 | TIMO BAUER | 1:13 | - | +0:42 | ||
19 | 439 | FLORIAN KRUMB | SSG Bensheim | 1:16 | - | +0:45 | |
20 | 316 | SASCHA MÜNCH | Babbas goes Triathlon | 1:20 | - | +0:49 | |
20 | 190 | STEPHAN RAMGE | 1:20 | - | +0:49 | ||
22 | 25 | DIRK HAGMAIER | 1:24 | - | +0:53 | ||
22 | 129 | FRANK THÖSEN | 1:24 | - | +0:53 | ||
24 | 122 | HOLGER SCHMIDT | Monnem vorne | 1:26 | - | +0:55 | |
25 | 132 | SASCHA LÄHN | TSG Maxdorf | 1:31 | - | +1:00 | |
26 | 160 | MICHAEL NIEBEL | 1:33 | - | +1:02 | ||
26 | 309 | WOLFGANG BELL | TSV Mannheim-Schönau Leichtathletik | 1:33 | - | +1:02 | |
28 | 242 | MICHA PLENEFISCH | SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 1:43 | - | +1:12 | |
29 | 263 | MARKUS LASAR | 1:46 | - | +1:15 | ||
29 | 295 | MARTIN RAEPPLE | 1:46 | - | +1:15 | ||
31 | 204 | STEPHAN GLANZNER | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 1:54 | - | +1:23 | |
32 | 342 | MARTIN ELSHOLZ | 2:11 | - | +1:40 | ||
Senioren 4 (TM 55) | |||||||
1 | 297 | JOERG FRANK | Eintracht Frankfurt e. V. - Triathlon | 0:38 | - | --- | |
2 | 228 | ELMAR BINDEMANN | 0:39 | - | +0:01 | ||
3 | 118 | RALF FABIAN | SSG Bensheim | 0:54 | - | +0:16 | |
4 | 374 | KLAUS FRAMBACH | TSG Maxdorf | 0:56 | - | +0:18 | |
4 | 110 | MICHAEL HENTER | LCI Speyer | 0:56 | - | +0:18 | |
6 | 358 | ULRICH KOCHENDÖRFER | 0:57 | - | +0:19 | ||
7 | 6 | MICHAEL BAUMGARTNER | DLRG Lorsch | 0:58 | - | +0:20 | |
7 | 11 | UWE TRÄUTLEIN | Monnem | 0:58 | - | +0:20 | |
9 | 126 | HANS-JÜRGEN ERHARD | 1:05 | - | +0:27 | ||
10 | 53 | HEIKO BECK | Club TdC | 1:06 | - | +0:28 | |
10 | 194 | MICHAEL WANNER | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | 1:06 | - | +0:28 | |
12 | 256 | HELGE TRAPPEL | SV Taunusstein-Seitzenhahn | 1:21 | - | +0:43 | |
13 | 7 | ALEXANDER DIETRICH | DLRG Lorsch | 1:23 | - | +0:45 | |
14 | 137 | LUDGER ESSING | 1:26 | - | +0:48 | ||
15 | 167 | UWE STEINGENS | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | 1:27 | - | +0:49 | |
16 | 150 | RALF BITSCH | 1:29 | - | +0:51 | ||
17 | 240 | THOMAS GRUSS | 1:30 | - | +0:52 | ||
18 | 307 | RALF BECKER | Team Attila | 1:31 | - | +0:53 | |
18 | 115 | ANDREAS NORDT | 1:31 | - | +0:53 | ||
20 | 245 | ROBERT GLANZNER | 1:35 | - | +0:57 | ||
21 | 172 | BERND LÜTZKENDORF | TSV Auerbach | 1:38 | - | +1:00 | |
22 | 8 | JENS SCHÜTTE | 1:41 | - | +1:03 | ||
23 | 246 | STEFAN BASIN | Wa-No Worms | 1:48 | - | +1:10 | |
23 | 330 | ALF VITTINGHOFF | DJK SSG Bensheim | 1:48 | - | +1:10 | |
25 | 9 | THOMAS KLOTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:49 | - | +1:11 | |
26 | 48 | MARIO ZUBROD | 1:54 | - | +1:16 | ||
27 | 37 | ULRICH ZIMMER | 2:00 | - | +1:22 | ||
28 | 26 | MICHAEL VOOS | 2:39 | - | +2:01 | ||
29 | 236 | THOMAS MELZER | 3:45 | - | +3:07 | ||
29 | 3 | CEM TAMKAN | Halıkarnas Kürek Bodrum | 3:45 | - | +3:07 | |
Senioren 5 (TM 60) | |||||||
1 | 40 | WALTER MAYER | Activity Fitness | 0:40 | - | --- | |
2 | 207 | JOACHIM FAHLKE | 0:52 | - | +0:12 | ||
3 | 235 | THOMAS STEINHÄUSSER | TriTop | 0:54 | - | +0:14 | |
4 | 223 | JÖRG BARTELT | 0:55 | - | +0:15 | ||
5 | 259 | WERNER AHL | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 1:06 | - | +0:26 | |
6 | 121 | STEPHAN LIXFELD | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 1:09 | - | +0:29 | |
7 | 4 | MICHAEL ROTH | 1:13 | - | +0:33 | ||
8 | 216 | JOHAN WILLEMS | 1:18 | - | +0:38 | ||
9 | 10 | ALOIS LEIBETSEDER | 1:24 | - | +0:44 | ||
10 | 234 | KARL BAUMANN | 1:25 | - | +0:45 | ||
11 | 47 | EBERHARD KUBACH | 1:26 | - | +0:46 | ||
12 | 164 | SIEGFRIED WEISS | 1:28 | - | +0:48 | ||
13 | 139 | JÖRG KRIETENSTEIN | SSG Trias Bensheim | 1:34 | - | +0:54 | |
14 | 149 | RALF ALEXANDER | 1:40 | - | +1:00 | ||
15 | 347 | KLAUS ZWICK | LCO Edenkoben | 1:43 | - | +1:03 | |
16 | 226 | RAINER DIEHL | Erdinger Active Team | 1:51 | - | +1:11 | |
17 | 318 | THORSTEN MITT | BSG Helaba Triathlon | 2:05 | - | +1:25 | |
18 | 337 | SASCHA ACHIM | 2:29 | - | +1:49 | ||
19 | 145 | RALF ROHDE | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 3:01 | - | +2:21 | |
20 | 338 | ARMIN KLEINER | BSG JSA Schifferstadt | 3:21 | - | +2:41 | |
Senioren 6 (TM 65) | |||||||
1 | 438 | HANNS-CHRISTIAN WÜSTNER | 0:34 | - | --- | ||
2 | 257 | ROBERT HAAG | LAZ Mosbach-Elztal | 1:34 | - | +1:00 | |
3 | 280 | BERTHOLD MEHLMANN | Stimmel Sports e.V. | 1:46 | - | +1:12 | |
4 | 17 | UWE STOOF | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 1:49 | - | +1:15 | |
5 | 14 | ANDREAS MEUSEL | DLRG Lorsch | 2:28 | - | +1:54 | |
Senioren 7 (TM 70) | |||||||
1 | 174 | WILLI KOLB | 1:08 | - | --- | ||
Senioren 8 (TM 75) | |||||||
1 | 143 | KLAUS GEBAUER | 1:49 | - | --- | ||
2 | 116 | KARL HEINZ KARB | Poseidon Worms | 2:08 | - | +0:19 | |
weibliche Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 352 | NORA PETERS | 0:41 | - | --- | ||
2 | 95 | JOHANNA KOENEMUND | 1:16 | - | +0:35 | ||
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20) | |||||||
1 | 84 | MARIE OEHLENSCHLÄGER | 0:35 | - | --- | ||
2 | 303 | EMELY KLEINERT | 0:50 | - | +0:15 | ||
3 | 102 | HANNAH LEA KRAUS | 0:51 | - | +0:16 | ||
4 | 112 | ANNIKA HENTER | LCI Speyer | 0:53 | - | +0:18 | |
5 | 377 | NELE LANGER | 0:54 | - | +0:19 | ||
6 | 321 | SELINA VÖLPEL | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 1:16 | - | +0:41 | |
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25) | |||||||
1 | 75 | REBECCA WINTER | 0:33 | - | --- | ||
2 | 20 | TALITHA DENGLER | 0:39 | - | +0:06 | ||
3 | 74 | TABEA HORN | 0:41 | - | +0:08 | ||
4 | 70 | DOMINIQUE BOST | 0:54 | - | +0:21 | ||
5 | 135 | ANNA HAMMEL | Awake Personal Training | 0:55 | - | +0:22 | |
6 | 267 | JULIA HÖLZEL | 1:03 | - | +0:30 | ||
7 | 176 | VIVIEN HOLLER | 1:16 | - | +0:43 | ||
8 | 367 | UTE GRÜNEBAUM | 1:17 | - | +0:44 | ||
9 | 151 | LILLI WENZ | 1:19 | - | +0:46 | ||
10 | 127 | EVA BICKELHAUPT | 1:21 | - | +0:48 | ||
11 | 30 | ANNA WILLAUER | 1:39 | - | +1:06 | ||
12 | 88 | LEA SEYBEL | TSV Goddelau | 1:44 | - | +1:11 | |
13 | 215 | MICHELLE SPAAR | 2:01 | - | +1:28 | ||
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30) | |||||||
1 | 357 | KATHARINA KÄLBER | 0:46 | - | --- | ||
2 | 98 | STEPHANIE WAGLÖHNER | SG Nußloch | 0:47 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 97 | HELEN BURBANK | 0:50 | - | +0:04 | ||
4 | 351 | VALERIE HUSEMANN | 0:54 | - | +0:08 | ||
5 | 136 | KRISTIN HOFMANN | 0:56 | - | +0:10 | ||
6 | 65 | INES BERTLICH | 1:12 | - | +0:26 | ||
7 | 238 | VICTORIA BENDT | 1:37 | - | +0:51 | ||
8 | 282 | FRANZISKA SCHRÖER | 1:41 | - | +0:55 | ||
9 | 12 | JOHANNA CHRISTOF | 1:44 | - | +0:58 | ||
10 | 94 | LISA HABEL | 1:50 | - | +1:04 | ||
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35) | |||||||
1 | 72 | LUISA WEBER | 0:34 | - | --- | ||
2 | 59 | LINDA KOLBENSCHLAG | 0:40 | - | +0:06 | ||
3 | 96 | EVA-MARIA LECHNER | 0:52 | - | +0:18 | ||
4 | 71 | JULIA ROTHERMEL | 0:57 | - | +0:23 | ||
5 | 73 | MARTINA DÖRING | 1:08 | - | +0:34 | ||
6 | 376 | JESSICA SCHULD | Hellas Brühl | 1:19 | - | +0:45 | |
7 | 58 | AGNES TRYJANOWSKI | DSW Darmstadt | 1:33 | - | +0:59 | |
8 | 363 | CLAUDIA DÜRRWANG | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 2:05 | - | +1:31 | |
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40) | |||||||
1 | 101 | BIRTE PERNER | 0:49 | - | --- | ||
1 | 104 | EVA ANTONI | 0:49 | - | --- | ||
3 | 107 | STEFFI DIETZ | United Runners of Pfalz | 0:51 | - | +0:02 | |
4 | 103 | CLAUDIA HOLZHAUSER | RV 03 Bürstadt | 0:53 | - | +0:04 | |
5 | 85 | NATALIYA MARSCHNER | TF Feuerbach | 0:54 | - | +0:05 | |
6 | 69 | JENNY HÄNSEROTH | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 0:58 | - | +0:09 | |
7 | 273 | JOHANNA BIENECK | 0:59 | - | +0:10 | ||
8 | 340 | JESSICA GÖTTEL | 1:05 | - | +0:16 | ||
9 | 105 | CATRIN BRAUN | TSG Wiesloch | 1:28 | - | +0:39 | |
10 | 81 | DIANA GROSS | RSSV | 1:54 | - | +1:05 | |
Seniorinnen 2 (TW 45) | |||||||
1 | 56 | MIRIAM OCHSENREITER | 0:51 | - | --- | ||
2 | 55 | IRACEMA BRAUN | 0:59 | - | +0:08 | ||
3 | 83 | SIMONE EMMENLAUER | Heia Spechbach | 1:02 | - | +0:11 | |
4 | 331 | UNDINE VITTINGHOFF | DJK SSG Bensheim | 1:03 | - | +0:12 | |
5 | 100 | ANJA RÖDER | 1:08 | - | +0:17 | ||
6 | 86 | ANAID MAY | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 1:10 | - | +0:19 | |
7 | 378 | ANKE HAAG | 1:15 | - | +0:24 | ||
8 | 60 | ORPHA TANK | 1:29 | - | +0:38 | ||
9 | 90 | DUNJA BULT | 1:45 | - | +0:54 | ||
10 | 254 | CLAUDIA RANZ | 1:48 | - | +0:57 | ||
11 | 62 | NADINE BEIN | Team Zoot Europe | 1:53 | - | +1:02 | |
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50) | |||||||
1 | 108 | CARINA BORN-BROSY | 0:42 | - | --- | ||
2 | 82 | TANJA VAN DER BEECK | 1:01 | - | +0:19 | ||
3 | 93 | ESTHER KNOCHE | 1:02 | - | +0:20 | ||
4 | 345 | ANKE SCHIEFELBEIN | 1:03 | - | +0:21 | ||
5 | 99 | SANDRA KRÄMER | 1:08 | - | +0:26 | ||
6 | 346 | ANDREA BORKENSTEIN | 1:10 | - | +0:28 | ||
7 | 91 | ANJA DREISS | 1:16 | - | +0:34 | ||
8 | 77 | TANJA LINN | 1:23 | - | +0:41 | ||
9 | 339 | KERSTIN WIESNER | 1:30 | - | +0:48 | ||
10 | 292 | SASKIA BÖHM | 1:48 | - | +1:06 | ||
11 | 89 | INA SILKE HAUSER | LCO Edenkoben | 2:24 | - | +1:42 | |
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55) | |||||||
1 | 66 | JAQUELINE BROOKS | 0:56 | - | --- | ||
2 | 64 | HEIKE FLUCK | Monnem vorne | 1:07 | - | +0:11 | |
3 | 46 | UTE KUBACH | 1:27 | - | +0:31 | ||
4 | 87 | ANJA BERGNER | TSV Goddelau | 1:48 | - | +0:52 | |
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60) | |||||||
1 | 349 | BIRGIT SCHILLINGER | Oftersheim/Schwetzingen | 1:06 | - | --- | |
1 | 76 | ELKE RETTIG | 1:06 | - | --- | ||
3 | 92 | GABRIELE KÖHLER | 1:34 | - | +0:28 | ||
4 | 15 | JUTTA MEUSEL | DLRG Lorsch | 1:42 | - | +0:36 | |
Seniorinnen 8 (TW 75) | |||||||
1 | 78 | URSULA SCHÄFER | TSG Weinheim | 1:32 | - | --- | |
5. Etape: Lauf Ziel (5.00 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 350 | MAX KUBERSKI | Soprema Team TSV Mannheim | 20:36 | 4:07 | --- | |
2 | 146 | BEN DESELAERS | SSG Einhausen | 22:02 | 4:24 | +1:26 | |
3 | 51 | JONAS DÖPP | SSG Bensheim | 28:49 | 5:45 | +8:13 | |
4 | 314 | LINUS WEIFFEN | 29:31 | 5:54 | +8:55 | ||
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 308 | TRISTAN KAMMLOTT | 22:15 | 4:27 | --- | ||
2 | 142 | LUK DESELAERS | 33:29 | 6:41 | +11:14 | ||
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 181 | ELIAS GÄRTNER | LCO Lorsch | 19:49 | 3:57 | --- | |
2 | 275 | MARVIN-ELIAS DÜRINGER | LG VFL SSG Bensheim | 20:06 | 4:01 | +0:17 | |
3 | 182 | RUBEN GÄRTNER | LCO-Lorsch | 20:38 | 4:07 | +0:49 | |
4 | 294 | CEDRIC MÜHLMANN | 22:06 | 4:25 | +2:17 | ||
5 | 329 | PAUL PLUDRA | 22:19 | 4:27 | +2:30 | ||
6 | 290 | MATTEO SCHÖNBERGER | 22:26 | 4:29 | +2:37 | ||
7 | 219 | LUCA EPPEL | 23:06 | 4:37 | +3:17 | ||
8 | 348 | OLIVER GÜLZOW | 25:12 | 5:02 | +5:23 | ||
9 | 373 | LENNART HUBA | 26:38 | 5:19 | +6:49 | ||
10 | 323 | DANIEL WEIFFEN | 28:02 | 5:36 | +8:13 | ||
11 | 232 | LORENZ SAMSTAG | 34:42 | 6:56 | +14:53 | ||
männliche AK 1 (TM 20) | |||||||
1 | 354 | HENDRIK WENDEFEUER | 19:08 | 3:49 | --- | ||
2 | 312 | MALTE GOLLA | Keine Gnade für die Wade | 19:50 | 3:57 | +0:42 | |
3 | 13 | SEBASTIAN REIDEL | 20:07 | 4:01 | +0:59 | ||
4 | 155 | RUBEN WIEDEMANN | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 20:25 | 4:05 | +1:17 | |
5 | 218 | EUGEN JUSSIM | 20:29 | 4:05 | +1:21 | ||
6 | 21 | FLORIAN HENNEMANN | 21:01 | 4:12 | +1:53 | ||
7 | 258 | PHILIPP KARDUCK | 22:35 | 4:30 | +3:27 | ||
8 | 161 | JONAS NORDT | 22:42 | 4:32 | +3:34 | ||
9 | 111 | YANNIK HENTER | LCI Speyer | 22:46 | 4:33 | +3:38 | |
10 | 244 | LARS KNAPP | 25:40 | 5:08 | +6:32 | ||
11 | 189 | TIM RADMACHER | 26:40 | 5:20 | +7:32 | ||
12 | 336 | TOBIAS SCHRAMM | 26:41 | 5:20 | +7:33 | ||
13 | 285 | ALEXANDER JUNKERMANN | 28:02 | 5:36 | +8:54 | ||
14 | 341 | DENNIS LANG | 31:13 | 6:14 | +12:05 | ||
männliche AK 2 (TM 25) | |||||||
1 | 250 | KEVIN MWANGI | 18:28 | 3:41 | --- | ||
2 | 185 | LUCA WIESENER | 19:00 | 3:47 | +0:32 | ||
3 | 364 | JONAS MÜLLER | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 19:02 | 3:48 | +0:34 | |
4 | 141 | DANIEL LÖFFELHOLZ | 19:06 | 3:49 | +0:38 | ||
5 | 186 | TOBIAS SATTEL | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 19:10 | 3:50 | +0:42 | |
6 | 266 | STEFAN WITTLINGER | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 19:22 | 3:52 | +0:54 | |
7 | 193 | CHRISTOPHER SCHIERK | 19:30 | 3:53 | +1:02 | ||
8 | 41 | LUCA GRIMM | 20:23 | 4:04 | +1:55 | ||
9 | 214 | MAURICE LEITSCHUH | 22:12 | 4:26 | +3:44 | ||
10 | 325 | JOSHUA RUFF | 22:21 | 4:28 | +3:53 | ||
11 | 327 | JANIS MAIBERGER | 22:47 | 4:33 | +4:19 | ||
12 | 54 | PHILIPP PFEIFER | 23:18 | 4:39 | +4:50 | ||
13 | 227 | DAVID MACHOCZEK | 23:20 | 4:39 | +4:52 | ||
14 | 213 | DAVID SCHMITT | 24:16 | 4:51 | +5:48 | ||
15 | 224 | KLAUS WÜST | 24:27 | 4:53 | +5:59 | ||
16 | 123 | STUART MARTINEZ | Schwimmfreunde Riedstadt 2005 e.V. | 24:29 | 4:53 | +6:01 | |
17 | 306 | ALEXANDER KURZ | 24:31 | 4:54 | +6:03 | ||
18 | 431 | DOMINIK SUTHFELDT | 25:01 | 5:00 | +6:33 | ||
19 | 125 | OLIVER BUNDE | LCI Speyer | 25:15 | 5:02 | +6:47 | |
20 | 372 | MAX SCHARF | 25:26 | 5:05 | +6:58 | ||
21 | 175 | SIMON STEFANITSCH | 25:32 | 5:06 | +7:04 | ||
22 | 343 | NHAT NAM NGUYEN | 26:37 | 5:19 | +8:09 | ||
23 | 301 | YANNICK SCHMITT | 26:45 | 5:20 | +8:17 | ||
24 | 197 | LUCAS VOTRUBA | 28:46 | 5:45 | +10:18 | ||
25 | 171 | MARCEL HOFTER | 29:06 | 5:49 | +10:38 | ||
26 | 177 | KYLE COLLET | 29:34 | 5:54 | +11:06 | ||
27 | 179 | JAN MICHAEL MÜLLER | 29:49 | 5:57 | +11:21 | ||
28 | 159 | ADRIAN HAMMER | 31:04 | 6:12 | +12:36 | ||
29 | 265 | FELIX RITTER | 4./750 | 31:33 | 6:18 | +13:05 | |
30 | 268 | ALEXANDER WOLF | 32:04 | 6:24 | +13:36 | ||
männliche AK 3 (TM 30) | |||||||
1 | 202 | SEBASTIAN HAGMANN | TSG Maxdorf | 18:50 | 3:46 | --- | |
2 | 332 | PHILIPP HEMPEL | Deutsche Bahn | 19:24 | 3:52 | +0:34 | |
3 | 211 | MARIO WEIS | 19:46 | 3:57 | +0:56 | ||
4 | 134 | DOMINIK KUPKA | Awake Personal Training | 19:58 | 3:59 | +1:08 | |
5 | 201 | MAX RAUPACH | 20:36 | 4:07 | +1:46 | ||
6 | 239 | JANNIS LUDWIG | 20:52 | 4:10 | +2:02 | ||
7 | 310 | JOSUA KLAUS | 21:15 | 4:15 | +2:25 | ||
8 | 199 | FELIX KARY | 21:20 | 4:15 | +2:30 | ||
9 | 200 | DANIEL GLAB | 21:42 | 4:20 | +2:52 | ||
10 | 212 | CHRISTOPHER WEIS | 21:53 | 4:22 | +3:03 | ||
11 | 166 | CHRISTOPH SCHÖNAUER | 22:13 | 4:26 | +3:23 | ||
12 | 366 | MARTIN BRÜGGEMANN | 22:23 | 4:28 | +3:33 | ||
13 | 18 | MAX KILLE | 22:25 | 4:29 | +3:35 | ||
14 | 299 | SVEN SCHÖLCH | 22:37 | 4:31 | +3:47 | ||
15 | 369 | RASTISLAV CERVENY | 22:41 | 4:32 | +3:51 | ||
16 | 289 | SILVAN WELKER | 23:35 | 4:43 | +4:45 | ||
17 | 324 | MARC RICHTER | 23:37 | 4:43 | +4:47 | ||
18 | 248 | MARKUS ANTONI | DLRG Bensheim/Heppenheim | 23:40 | 4:44 | +4:50 | |
19 | 210 | TORBJÖRN MÜLLER | 24:22 | 4:52 | +5:32 | ||
20 | 344 | NICOLAS GRIESER | 24:28 | 4:53 | +5:38 | ||
21 | 291 | MEHDI SCOUBEAU | 25:07 | 5:01 | +6:17 | ||
22 | 178 | LUKAS WENDEL | 26:57 | 5:23 | +8:07 | ||
23 | 264 | MARTIN RUPPERT | 4./750 | 27:13 | 5:26 | +8:23 | |
24 | 156 | MARTIN WALTER | 27:22 | 5:28 | +8:32 | ||
25 | 272 | DANIEL LEHAIRE | 27:24 | 5:28 | +8:34 | ||
26 | 368 | JEFFY SEAPANG | 28:02 | 5:36 | +9:12 | ||
27 | 170 | MARCO SEIP | RV 03 Bürstadt | 29:26 | 5:53 | +10:36 | |
28 | 269 | CHRISTOPHER METZ | 29:27 | 5:53 | +10:37 | ||
29 | 124 | TIMO FOITZIK | LCI Speyer | 29:50 | 5:58 | +11:00 | |
30 | 237 | TOBIAS MEYER | 31:09 | 6:13 | +12:19 | ||
31 | 302 | DIRK RITZMANN | 31:47 | 6:21 | +12:57 | ||
32 | 173 | MARTIN GLANZNER | 33:21 | 6:40 | +14:31 | ||
33 | 362 | DUSTIN BÖSCHE | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 37:01 | 7:24 | +18:11 | |
männliche AK 4 (TM 35) | |||||||
1 | 277 | JULIAN PUPPE | 19:17 | 3:51 | --- | ||
2 | 33 | JOEL STEINBISS | 19:39 | 3:55 | +0:22 | ||
3 | 241 | THOMAS WAGNER | United Runners of Pfalz | 21:01 | 4:12 | +1:44 | |
4 | 23 | SASCHA KLICKS | 21:19 | 4:15 | +2:02 | ||
5 | 319 | PATRICK SCHMITT | 21:54 | 4:22 | +2:37 | ||
6 | 271 | ALEXANDER FROMMHOLD | 21:55 | 4:23 | +2:38 | ||
7 | 326 | FLORIAN STRECKERT | 22:38 | 4:31 | +3:21 | ||
8 | 205 | MICHAEL PFEUFFER | 22:48 | 4:33 | +3:31 | ||
9 | 276 | MATHIAS LOCHSCHMIDT | Cool Cats Coaching | 23:00 | 4:35 | +3:43 | |
10 | 283 | STEFAN SCHRÖER | 23:39 | 4:43 | +4:22 | ||
11 | 39 | DANIEL KIEFER | 23:50 | 4:46 | +4:33 | ||
12 | 153 | ROGER HOFMANN | 24:11 | 4:50 | +4:54 | ||
13 | 435 | NICKY HEBER | 25:07 | 5:01 | +5:50 | ||
14 | 1 | ANDY BECH | Wiesel Inklusion | 25:31 | 5:06 | +6:14 | |
15 | 217 | DARKO ZEKANOVIC | 25:51 | 5:10 | +6:34 | ||
16 | 140 | CHRISTOPHER SCHMIDT | 27:17 | 5:27 | +8:00 | ||
17 | 287 | JONAS MÜLLER | 27:21 | 5:28 | +8:04 | ||
18 | 187 | JENS BÄUMER | 27:45 | 5:32 | +8:28 | ||
19 | 24 | TIM KLICKS | 28:40 | 5:44 | +9:23 | ||
20 | 286 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | 30:16 | 6:03 | +10:59 | ||
21 | 311 | JOHANNES KLAUS | 30:22 | 6:04 | +11:05 | ||
22 | 230 | PAUL ALEX | 36:24 | 7:16 | +17:07 | ||
23 | 191 | JOHANNES KÜBER | 37:05 | 7:25 | +17:48 | ||
Senioren 1 (TM 40) | |||||||
1 | 130 | ROBERT BROCKI | TSG Maxdorf | 18:34 | 3:42 | --- | |
2 | 270 | ADAM KAFFENBERGER | FC 07 Bensheim | 18:39 | 3:43 | +0:05 | |
3 | 333 | CHRISTIAN KLEFENZ | ASG Tria Hockenheim | 19:35 | 3:54 | +1:01 | |
4 | 370 | CHRISTIAN EHMANN | LSV Ladenburg | 19:45 | 3:57 | +1:11 | |
5 | 133 | THORSTEN KIES | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 19:51 | 3:58 | +1:17 | |
6 | 247 | TOBIAS RITZERT | 20:25 | 4:05 | +1:51 | ||
7 | 196 | RENÉ STORCK | SF Tria Rossdorf | 20:44 | 4:08 | +2:10 | |
8 | 262 | ADRIAN MERKEL | 20:53 | 4:10 | +2:19 | ||
9 | 206 | MATTHIAS HOFMANN | 21:08 | 4:13 | +2:34 | ||
10 | 16 | MARCEL RITTER | 21:28 | 4:17 | +2:54 | ||
11 | 35 | SASCHA BRUTSCHER | 21:48 | 4:21 | +3:14 | ||
12 | 328 | DANIEL FLICKE | 22:34 | 4:30 | +4:00 | ||
13 | 251 | MARC GEIB | 22:49 | 4:33 | +4:15 | ||
14 | 144 | PATRICK ZAREMBOWICZ | 23:05 | 4:36 | +4:31 | ||
15 | 163 | DANIEL BUSALT | Viernheimer SV | 23:17 | 4:39 | +4:43 | |
16 | 165 | CHRISTIAN FRIEDERICH | SV EINTRACHT HITZERODE | 23:29 | 4:41 | +4:55 | |
17 | 315 | CHRISTIAN GEBHARDT | RV 03 Bürstadt | 23:30 | 4:42 | +4:56 | |
18 | 335 | VLADIMIR BAUS | 25:44 | 5:08 | +7:10 | ||
19 | 195 | TIM MARTIN | 25:49 | 5:09 | +7:15 | ||
20 | 209 | ANONYM | 27:22 | 5:28 | +8:48 | ||
21 | 355 | SEBASTIAN KONOLD | 27:50 | 5:33 | +9:16 | ||
22 | 375 | NICOLA BASTA | TSG Maxdorf | 34:56 | 6:59 | +16:22 | |
Senioren 2 (TM 45) | |||||||
1 | 293 | SVEN PÖSCHKE | 18:11 | 3:38 | --- | ||
2 | 188 | CALOGERO PARISI | 19:10 | 3:50 | +0:59 | ||
3 | 52 | MARKUS IWANOWITSCH | 19:18 | 3:51 | +1:07 | ||
4 | 233 | MARCUS BERGSTRÄSSER | 20:11 | 4:02 | +2:00 | ||
5 | 49 | SEBASTIAN WEISSWANGE | TSCV Amicitia Viernheim | 21:03 | 4:12 | +2:52 | |
6 | 222 | OLIVER SCHWARZTRAUBER | Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms | 21:13 | 4:14 | +3:02 | |
7 | 320 | TIMO RUDOLPH | 21:50 | 4:21 | +3:39 | ||
8 | 50 | HOLGER COLDITZ | RV03 Bürstadt | 22:23 | 4:28 | +4:12 | |
9 | 365 | MARKUS DAMBIER | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 22:46 | 4:33 | +4:35 | |
10 | 322 | SASCHA VÖLPEL | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 23:30 | 4:42 | +5:19 | |
11 | 249 | TOBIAS HORSTMANN | 23:36 | 4:43 | +5:25 | ||
12 | 208 | UWE SOMMERSCHUH | DJK SSG Bensheim | 23:42 | 4:44 | +5:31 | |
13 | 43 | ULF STEINEBACH | SC Westerburg | 24:21 | 4:52 | +6:10 | |
14 | 220 | CHRISTIAN FASSMANN | 24:33 | 4:54 | +6:22 | ||
15 | 148 | DANNY STEGMANN | BBH | 24:39 | 4:55 | +6:28 | |
16 | 255 | ANDREAS GANSS | 24:44 | 4:56 | +6:33 | ||
17 | 304 | FELIX HAUBMANN | 24:45 | 4:57 | +6:34 | ||
18 | 45 | ANTON GEIGER | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 25:02 | 5:00 | +6:51 | |
19 | 168 | CHRISTIAN BENETKA UHER | 25:10 | 5:01 | +6:59 | ||
20 | 2 | ARNOLD BANERJEE | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 25:41 | 5:08 | +7:30 | |
21 | 38 | SANDIP CHOWDHURY | 25:49 | 5:09 | +7:38 | ||
22 | 225 | JOSÉ MARÍA PRIETO PABLOS | 25:58 | 5:11 | +7:47 | ||
23 | 279 | MARKUS GRUBERT | Babbas goes Triathlon | 26:17 | 5:15 | +8:06 | |
24 | 253 | MARTIN GÖTZ | 26:25 | 5:16 | +8:14 | ||
25 | 44 | MARKUS GOLDHORN | SV Hellas Brühl | 26:58 | 5:23 | +8:47 | |
26 | 203 | MICHAEL BAAR | Team SVA | 27:21 | 5:28 | +9:10 | |
27 | 131 | SVEN REIMUND | VFR Fehlheim | 28:34 | 5:42 | +10:23 | |
28 | 334 | NILS GEISSLER | 30:51 | 6:10 | +12:40 | ||
29 | 128 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | 32:50 | 6:34 | +14:39 | ||
30 | 261 | MANFRED HERTEL | Team Body-Attack | 32:54 | 6:34 | +14:43 | |
Senioren 3 (TM 50) | |||||||
1 | 360 | MARTIN SCHMIDTKE | Bergsträßer Drachenflieger | 19:36 | 3:55 | --- | |
2 | 183 | DIRK TAPPE | 19:37 | 3:55 | +0:01 | ||
3 | 274 | JÖRN SCHLICHTING | 20:14 | 4:02 | +0:38 | ||
4 | 300 | KAI HEPPERT | 20:46 | 4:09 | +1:10 | ||
5 | 5 | MICHAEL BREIDEBAND | 20:49 | 4:09 | +1:13 | ||
6 | 147 | FRANK DESELAERS | SSGTVDLRG Oahause | 21:54 | 4:22 | +2:18 | |
7 | 22 | TIMO BAUER | 22:08 | 4:25 | +2:32 | ||
8 | 439 | FLORIAN KRUMB | SSG Bensheim | 22:25 | 4:29 | +2:49 | |
9 | 162 | ANDREAS HOGER | 24:26 | 4:53 | +4:50 | ||
10 | 122 | HOLGER SCHMIDT | Monnem vorne | 24:49 | 4:57 | +5:13 | |
11 | 120 | PITT PLICKA | 24:54 | 4:58 | +5:18 | ||
12 | 154 | JOHN GUENTHER | 24:59 | 4:59 | +5:23 | ||
13 | 129 | FRANK THÖSEN | 25:06 | 5:01 | +5:30 | ||
14 | 109 | FRANK BEHRENS | LA Asphaltcowboys | 25:07 | 5:01 | +5:31 | |
15 | 180 | MARTIN TULLO | Stickcity-Runners | 25:14 | 5:02 | +5:38 | |
16 | 305 | STEFAN SCHRADER | 25:35 | 5:06 | +5:59 | ||
17 | 190 | STEPHAN RAMGE | 25:43 | 5:08 | +6:07 | ||
18 | 32 | JÜRGEN PUSCHE | TEAM VICKY | 25:47 | 5:09 | +6:11 | |
19 | 316 | SASCHA MÜNCH | Babbas goes Triathlon | 26:45 | 5:20 | +7:09 | |
20 | 298 | DIRK REGITZ | TSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim | 26:56 | 5:23 | +7:20 | |
21 | 160 | MICHAEL NIEBEL | 27:52 | 5:34 | +8:16 | ||
22 | 132 | SASCHA LÄHN | TSG Maxdorf | 28:12 | 5:38 | +8:36 | |
23 | 25 | DIRK HAGMAIER | 28:33 | 5:42 | +8:57 | ||
24 | 242 | MICHA PLENEFISCH | SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 28:37 | 5:43 | +9:01 | |
25 | 263 | MARKUS LASAR | 29:25 | 5:53 | +9:49 | ||
26 | 295 | MARTIN RAEPPLE | 30:13 | 6:02 | +10:37 | ||
27 | 342 | MARTIN ELSHOLZ | 30:14 | 6:02 | +10:38 | ||
28 | 114 | UDO SPEICHER | SG Heddesheim | 30:37 | 6:07 | +11:01 | |
29 | 204 | STEPHAN GLANZNER | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 30:59 | 6:11 | +11:23 | |
30 | 288 | MICHAEL FÍNN | 31:27 | 6:17 | +11:51 | ||
31 | 231 | VOLKER SAMSTAG | 36:23 | 7:16 | +16:47 | ||
32 | 309 | WOLFGANG BELL | TSV Mannheim-Schönau Leichtathletik | 39:27 | 7:53 | +19:51 | |
Senioren 4 (TM 55) | |||||||
1 | 297 | JOERG FRANK | Eintracht Frankfurt e. V. - Triathlon | 20:59 | 4:11 | --- | |
2 | 118 | RALF FABIAN | SSG Bensheim | 21:02 | 4:12 | +0:03 | |
3 | 53 | HEIKO BECK | Club TdC | 21:17 | 4:15 | +0:18 | |
4 | 374 | KLAUS FRAMBACH | TSG Maxdorf | 21:19 | 4:15 | +0:20 | |
5 | 9 | THOMAS KLOTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 21:28 | 4:17 | +0:29 | |
6 | 167 | UWE STEINGENS | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | 23:00 | 4:35 | +2:01 | |
7 | 358 | ULRICH KOCHENDÖRFER | 23:02 | 4:36 | +2:03 | ||
8 | 126 | HANS-JÜRGEN ERHARD | 23:31 | 4:42 | +2:32 | ||
9 | 307 | RALF BECKER | Team Attila | 23:36 | 4:43 | +2:37 | |
10 | 256 | HELGE TRAPPEL | SV Taunusstein-Seitzenhahn | 23:46 | 4:45 | +2:47 | |
11 | 8 | JENS SCHÜTTE | 24:17 | 4:51 | +3:18 | ||
12 | 330 | ALF VITTINGHOFF | DJK SSG Bensheim | 24:45 | 4:57 | +3:46 | |
13 | 11 | UWE TRÄUTLEIN | Monnem | 24:49 | 4:57 | +3:50 | |
14 | 246 | STEFAN BASIN | Wa-No Worms | 25:10 | 5:01 | +4:11 | |
15 | 236 | THOMAS MELZER | 26:59 | 5:23 | +6:00 | ||
16 | 194 | MICHAEL WANNER | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | 27:13 | 5:26 | +6:14 | |
17 | 6 | MICHAEL BAUMGARTNER | DLRG Lorsch | 27:18 | 5:27 | +6:19 | |
18 | 37 | ULRICH ZIMMER | 28:03 | 5:36 | +7:04 | ||
19 | 172 | BERND LÜTZKENDORF | TSV Auerbach | 28:07 | 5:37 | +7:08 | |
20 | 137 | LUDGER ESSING | 28:36 | 5:43 | +7:37 | ||
21 | 110 | MICHAEL HENTER | LCI Speyer | 29:06 | 5:49 | +8:07 | |
21 | 26 | MICHAEL VOOS | 29:06 | 5:49 | +8:07 | ||
23 | 228 | ELMAR BINDEMANN | 29:28 | 5:53 | +8:29 | ||
24 | 7 | ALEXANDER DIETRICH | DLRG Lorsch | 30:14 | 6:02 | +9:15 | |
25 | 240 | THOMAS GRUSS | 31:13 | 6:14 | +10:14 | ||
26 | 115 | ANDREAS NORDT | 31:41 | 6:20 | +10:42 | ||
27 | 48 | MARIO ZUBROD | 31:47 | 6:21 | +10:48 | ||
28 | 245 | ROBERT GLANZNER | 32:07 | 6:25 | +11:08 | ||
29 | 150 | RALF BITSCH | 32:09 | 6:25 | +11:10 | ||
30 | 3 | CEM TAMKAN | Halıkarnas Kürek Bodrum | 45:57 | 9:11 | +24:58 | |
Senioren 5 (TM 60) | |||||||
1 | 216 | JOHAN WILLEMS | 20:38 | 4:07 | --- | ||
2 | 4 | MICHAEL ROTH | 21:09 | 4:13 | +0:31 | ||
3 | 259 | WERNER AHL | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 23:08 | 4:37 | +2:30 | |
4 | 121 | STEPHAN LIXFELD | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 24:15 | 4:50 | +3:37 | |
5 | 347 | KLAUS ZWICK | LCO Edenkoben | 24:16 | 4:51 | +3:38 | |
6 | 47 | EBERHARD KUBACH | 24:33 | 4:54 | +3:55 | ||
7 | 337 | SASCHA ACHIM | 25:26 | 5:05 | +4:48 | ||
8 | 40 | WALTER MAYER | Activity Fitness | 25:59 | 5:11 | +5:21 | |
9 | 226 | RAINER DIEHL | Erdinger Active Team | 27:36 | 5:31 | +6:58 | |
10 | 318 | THORSTEN MITT | BSG Helaba Triathlon | 28:06 | 5:37 | +7:28 | |
11 | 235 | THOMAS STEINHÄUSSER | TriTop | 29:07 | 5:49 | +8:29 | |
12 | 10 | ALOIS LEIBETSEDER | 29:09 | 5:49 | +8:31 | ||
13 | 223 | JÖRG BARTELT | 29:14 | 5:50 | +8:36 | ||
14 | 139 | JÖRG KRIETENSTEIN | SSG Trias Bensheim | 29:26 | 5:53 | +8:48 | |
15 | 207 | JOACHIM FAHLKE | 31:28 | 6:17 | +10:50 | ||
16 | 145 | RALF ROHDE | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 31:44 | 6:20 | +11:06 | |
17 | 149 | RALF ALEXANDER | 32:34 | 6:30 | +11:56 | ||
18 | 164 | SIEGFRIED WEISS | 33:35 | 6:43 | +12:57 | ||
19 | 234 | KARL BAUMANN | 35:50 | 7:10 | +15:12 | ||
20 | 338 | ARMIN KLEINER | BSG JSA Schifferstadt | 41:03 | 8:12 | +20:25 | |
Senioren 6 (TM 65) | |||||||
1 | 280 | BERTHOLD MEHLMANN | Stimmel Sports e.V. | 22:45 | 4:32 | --- | |
2 | 438 | HANNS-CHRISTIAN WÜSTNER | 24:15 | 4:50 | +1:30 | ||
3 | 257 | ROBERT HAAG | LAZ Mosbach-Elztal | 24:59 | 4:59 | +2:14 | |
4 | 17 | UWE STOOF | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 36:59 | 7:23 | +14:14 | |
5 | 14 | ANDREAS MEUSEL | DLRG Lorsch | 42:18 | 8:27 | +19:33 | |
Senioren 7 (TM 70) | |||||||
1 | 174 | WILLI KOLB | 36:50 | 7:22 | --- | ||
Senioren 8 (TM 75) | |||||||
1 | 116 | KARL HEINZ KARB | Poseidon Worms | 28:09 | 5:37 | --- | |
2 | 143 | KLAUS GEBAUER | 39:52 | 7:58 | +11:43 | ||
weibliche Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 95 | JOHANNA KOENEMUND | 27:03 | 5:24 | --- | ||
2 | 352 | NORA PETERS | 28:50 | 5:46 | +1:47 | ||
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20) | |||||||
1 | 112 | ANNIKA HENTER | LCI Speyer | 24:32 | 4:54 | --- | |
2 | 102 | HANNAH LEA KRAUS | 24:59 | 4:59 | +0:27 | ||
3 | 377 | NELE LANGER | 26:53 | 5:22 | +2:21 | ||
4 | 84 | MARIE OEHLENSCHLÄGER | 27:48 | 5:33 | +3:16 | ||
5 | 303 | EMELY KLEINERT | 29:43 | 5:56 | +5:11 | ||
6 | 321 | SELINA VÖLPEL | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 30:16 | 6:03 | +5:44 | |
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25) | |||||||
1 | 135 | ANNA HAMMEL | Awake Personal Training | 20:04 | 4:00 | --- | |
2 | 75 | REBECCA WINTER | 21:30 | 4:17 | +1:26 | ||
3 | 20 | TALITHA DENGLER | 22:39 | 4:31 | +2:35 | ||
4 | 30 | ANNA WILLAUER | 25:23 | 5:04 | +5:19 | ||
5 | 367 | UTE GRÜNEBAUM | 26:04 | 5:12 | +6:00 | ||
6 | 127 | EVA BICKELHAUPT | 27:02 | 5:24 | +6:58 | ||
7 | 215 | MICHELLE SPAAR | 27:43 | 5:32 | +7:39 | ||
8 | 74 | TABEA HORN | 28:44 | 5:44 | +8:40 | ||
9 | 176 | VIVIEN HOLLER | 29:03 | 5:48 | +8:59 | ||
10 | 88 | LEA SEYBEL | TSV Goddelau | 29:41 | 5:56 | +9:37 | |
11 | 267 | JULIA HÖLZEL | 31:10 | 6:14 | +11:06 | ||
12 | 151 | LILLI WENZ | 32:10 | 6:25 | +12:06 | ||
13 | 70 | DOMINIQUE BOST | 38:10 | 7:37 | +18:06 | ||
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30) | |||||||
1 | 98 | STEPHANIE WAGLÖHNER | SG Nußloch | 19:24 | 3:52 | --- | |
2 | 94 | LISA HABEL | 22:22 | 4:28 | +2:58 | ||
3 | 238 | VICTORIA BENDT | 22:48 | 4:33 | +3:24 | ||
4 | 136 | KRISTIN HOFMANN | 23:06 | 4:37 | +3:42 | ||
5 | 97 | HELEN BURBANK | 25:05 | 5:00 | +5:41 | ||
6 | 357 | KATHARINA KÄLBER | 25:48 | 5:09 | +6:24 | ||
7 | 65 | INES BERTLICH | 26:23 | 5:16 | +6:59 | ||
8 | 351 | VALERIE HUSEMANN | 27:04 | 5:24 | +7:40 | ||
9 | 12 | JOHANNA CHRISTOF | 27:49 | 5:33 | +8:25 | ||
10 | 282 | FRANZISKA SCHRÖER | 32:29 | 6:29 | +13:05 | ||
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35) | |||||||
1 | 72 | LUISA WEBER | 24:50 | 4:58 | --- | ||
2 | 376 | JESSICA SCHULD | Hellas Brühl | 25:18 | 5:03 | +0:28 | |
3 | 73 | MARTINA DÖRING | 25:20 | 5:03 | +0:30 | ||
4 | 96 | EVA-MARIA LECHNER | 26:56 | 5:23 | +2:06 | ||
5 | 363 | CLAUDIA DÜRRWANG | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 27:50 | 5:33 | +3:00 | |
6 | 71 | JULIA ROTHERMEL | 28:53 | 5:46 | +4:03 | ||
7 | 59 | LINDA KOLBENSCHLAG | 32:02 | 6:24 | +7:12 | ||
8 | 58 | AGNES TRYJANOWSKI | DSW Darmstadt | 32:46 | 6:33 | +7:56 | |
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40) | |||||||
1 | 69 | JENNY HÄNSEROTH | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 19:47 | 3:57 | --- | |
2 | 273 | JOHANNA BIENECK | 21:35 | 4:18 | +1:48 | ||
3 | 340 | JESSICA GÖTTEL | 22:07 | 4:25 | +2:20 | ||
4 | 107 | STEFFI DIETZ | United Runners of Pfalz | 22:19 | 4:27 | +2:32 | |
5 | 85 | NATALIYA MARSCHNER | TF Feuerbach | 23:03 | 4:36 | +3:16 | |
6 | 101 | BIRTE PERNER | 25:22 | 5:04 | +5:35 | ||
7 | 105 | CATRIN BRAUN | TSG Wiesloch | 26:33 | 5:18 | +6:46 | |
8 | 103 | CLAUDIA HOLZHAUSER | RV 03 Bürstadt | 29:43 | 5:56 | +9:56 | |
9 | 104 | EVA ANTONI | 32:00 | 6:24 | +12:13 | ||
10 | 81 | DIANA GROSS | RSSV | 40:46 | 8:09 | +20:59 | |
Seniorinnen 2 (TW 45) | |||||||
1 | 86 | ANAID MAY | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 21:16 | 4:15 | --- | |
2 | 100 | ANJA RÖDER | 24:36 | 4:55 | +3:20 | ||
3 | 378 | ANKE HAAG | 24:47 | 4:57 | +3:31 | ||
4 | 331 | UNDINE VITTINGHOFF | DJK SSG Bensheim | 25:35 | 5:06 | +4:19 | |
5 | 254 | CLAUDIA RANZ | 27:08 | 5:25 | +5:52 | ||
6 | 55 | IRACEMA BRAUN | 27:17 | 5:27 | +6:01 | ||
7 | 90 | DUNJA BULT | 27:22 | 5:28 | +6:06 | ||
8 | 56 | MIRIAM OCHSENREITER | 27:50 | 5:33 | +6:34 | ||
9 | 83 | SIMONE EMMENLAUER | Heia Spechbach | 29:52 | 5:58 | +8:36 | |
10 | 60 | ORPHA TANK | 34:20 | 6:52 | +13:04 | ||
11 | 62 | NADINE BEIN | Team Zoot Europe | 59:55 | 11:58 | +38:39 | |
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50) | |||||||
1 | 292 | SASKIA BÖHM | 25:28 | 5:05 | --- | ||
2 | 339 | KERSTIN WIESNER | 25:29 | 5:05 | +0:01 | ||
3 | 93 | ESTHER KNOCHE | 25:30 | 5:05 | +0:02 | ||
4 | 82 | TANJA VAN DER BEECK | 25:59 | 5:11 | +0:31 | ||
5 | 99 | SANDRA KRÄMER | 27:38 | 5:31 | +2:10 | ||
6 | 108 | CARINA BORN-BROSY | 27:56 | 5:35 | +2:28 | ||
7 | 345 | ANKE SCHIEFELBEIN | 28:01 | 5:36 | +2:33 | ||
8 | 91 | ANJA DREISS | 29:01 | 5:48 | +3:33 | ||
9 | 89 | INA SILKE HAUSER | LCO Edenkoben | 31:08 | 6:13 | +5:40 | |
10 | 77 | TANJA LINN | 31:16 | 6:15 | +5:48 | ||
11 | 346 | ANDREA BORKENSTEIN | 31:47 | 6:21 | +6:19 | ||
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55) | |||||||
1 | 66 | JAQUELINE BROOKS | 25:07 | 5:01 | --- | ||
2 | 64 | HEIKE FLUCK | Monnem vorne | 27:02 | 5:24 | +1:55 | |
3 | 87 | ANJA BERGNER | TSV Goddelau | 33:48 | 6:45 | +8:41 | |
4 | 46 | UTE KUBACH | 35:29 | 7:05 | +10:22 | ||
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60) | |||||||
1 | 349 | BIRGIT SCHILLINGER | Oftersheim/Schwetzingen | 22:48 | 4:33 | --- | |
2 | 92 | GABRIELE KÖHLER | 28:54 | 5:46 | +6:06 | ||
3 | 15 | JUTTA MEUSEL | DLRG Lorsch | 30:45 | 6:09 | +7:57 | |
4 | 76 | ELKE RETTIG | 36:28 | 7:17 | +13:40 | ||
Seniorinnen 8 (TW 75) | |||||||
1 | 78 | URSULA SCHÄFER | TSG Weinheim | 34:44 | 6:56 | --- | |
Natation Total (0.50 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 350 | MAX KUBERSKI | Soprema Team TSV Mannheim | 9:47 | 19:33 | --- | |
2 | 51 | JONAS DÖPP | SSG Bensheim | 12:52 | 25:44 | +3:05 | |
3 | 314 | LINUS WEIFFEN | 14:10 | 28:19 | +4:23 | ||
4 | 146 | BEN DESELAERS | SSG Einhausen | 14:39 | 29:18 | +4:52 | |
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 142 | LUK DESELAERS | 14:41 | 29:22 | --- | ||
2 | 308 | TRISTAN KAMMLOTT | 16:33 | 33:06 | +1:52 | ||
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 181 | ELIAS GÄRTNER | LCO Lorsch | 11:17 | 22:33 | --- | |
2 | 182 | RUBEN GÄRTNER | LCO-Lorsch | 11:58 | 23:56 | +0:41 | |
3 | 294 | CEDRIC MÜHLMANN | 13:21 | 26:41 | +2:04 | ||
4 | 290 | MATTEO SCHÖNBERGER | 13:39 | 27:18 | +2:22 | ||
5 | 329 | PAUL PLUDRA | 14:35 | 29:10 | +3:18 | ||
6 | 219 | LUCA EPPEL | 14:55 | 29:49 | +3:38 | ||
7 | 275 | MARVIN-ELIAS DÜRINGER | LG VFL SSG Bensheim | 15:18 | 30:36 | +4:01 | |
8 | 232 | LORENZ SAMSTAG | 15:53 | 31:45 | +4:36 | ||
9 | 323 | DANIEL WEIFFEN | 15:54 | 31:48 | +4:37 | ||
10 | 348 | OLIVER GÜLZOW | 15:57 | 31:53 | +4:40 | ||
11 | 373 | LENNART HUBA | 16:27 | 32:53 | +5:10 | ||
männliche AK 1 (TM 20) | |||||||
1 | 155 | RUBEN WIEDEMANN | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 10:14 | 20:27 | --- | |
2 | 21 | FLORIAN HENNEMANN | 11:08 | 22:15 | +0:54 | ||
3 | 354 | HENDRIK WENDEFEUER | 12:22 | 24:44 | +2:08 | ||
4 | 312 | MALTE GOLLA | Keine Gnade für die Wade | 12:31 | 25:02 | +2:17 | |
5 | 111 | YANNIK HENTER | LCI Speyer | 12:47 | 25:33 | +2:33 | |
6 | 285 | ALEXANDER JUNKERMANN | 13:25 | 26:49 | +3:11 | ||
7 | 258 | PHILIPP KARDUCK | 13:35 | 27:10 | +3:21 | ||
8 | 244 | LARS KNAPP | 14:18 | 28:36 | +4:04 | ||
9 | 189 | TIM RADMACHER | 14:35 | 29:10 | +4:21 | ||
10 | 161 | JONAS NORDT | 14:37 | 29:14 | +4:23 | ||
11 | 218 | EUGEN JUSSIM | 14:38 | 29:15 | +4:24 | ||
12 | 13 | SEBASTIAN REIDEL | 15:50 | 31:40 | +5:36 | ||
13 | 341 | DENNIS LANG | 17:49 | 35:37 | +7:35 | ||
14 | 336 | TOBIAS SCHRAMM | 18:21 | 36:42 | +8:07 | ||
männliche AK 2 (TM 25) | |||||||
1 | 364 | JONAS MÜLLER | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 8:28 | 16:56 | --- | |
2 | 141 | DANIEL LÖFFELHOLZ | 10:56 | 21:52 | +2:28 | ||
3 | 213 | DAVID SCHMITT | 11:04 | 22:07 | +2:36 | ||
4 | 186 | TOBIAS SATTEL | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 11:48 | 23:36 | +3:20 | |
5 | 185 | LUCA WIESENER | 12:02 | 24:03 | +3:34 | ||
6 | 214 | MAURICE LEITSCHUH | 12:18 | 24:36 | +3:50 | ||
6 | 372 | MAX SCHARF | 12:18 | 24:36 | +3:50 | ||
8 | 175 | SIMON STEFANITSCH | 12:48 | 25:36 | +4:20 | ||
9 | 193 | CHRISTOPHER SCHIERK | 12:54 | 25:48 | +4:26 | ||
10 | 179 | JAN MICHAEL MÜLLER | 13:36 | 27:11 | +5:08 | ||
11 | 54 | PHILIPP PFEIFER | 13:43 | 27:26 | +5:15 | ||
12 | 41 | LUCA GRIMM | 13:51 | 27:41 | +5:23 | ||
13 | 266 | STEFAN WITTLINGER | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 13:53 | 27:45 | +5:25 | |
14 | 306 | ALEXANDER KURZ | 14:06 | 28:11 | +5:38 | ||
15 | 250 | KEVIN MWANGI | 14:07 | 28:14 | +5:39 | ||
16 | 325 | JOSHUA RUFF | 14:18 | 28:36 | +5:50 | ||
17 | 171 | MARCEL HOFTER | 14:30 | 29:00 | +6:02 | ||
18 | 123 | STUART MARTINEZ | Schwimmfreunde Riedstadt 2005 e.V. | 14:38 | 29:15 | +6:10 | |
19 | 268 | ALEXANDER WOLF | 14:53 | 29:45 | +6:25 | ||
20 | 431 | DOMINIK SUTHFELDT | 15:04 | 30:07 | +6:36 | ||
21 | 224 | KLAUS WÜST | 15:09 | 30:18 | +6:41 | ||
22 | 125 | OLIVER BUNDE | LCI Speyer | 15:21 | 30:41 | +6:53 | |
23 | 177 | KYLE COLLET | 15:22 | 30:44 | +6:54 | ||
24 | 327 | JANIS MAIBERGER | 15:50 | 31:40 | +7:22 | ||
25 | 265 | FELIX RITTER | 4./750 | 15:57 | 31:53 | +7:29 | |
26 | 301 | YANNICK SCHMITT | 16:07 | 32:14 | +7:39 | ||
27 | 159 | ADRIAN HAMMER | 16:46 | 33:31 | +8:18 | ||
28 | 343 | NHAT NAM NGUYEN | 17:15 | 34:30 | +8:47 | ||
29 | 197 | LUCAS VOTRUBA | 17:22 | 34:44 | +8:54 | ||
30 | 227 | DAVID MACHOCZEK | 17:23 | 34:45 | +8:55 | ||
männliche AK 3 (TM 30) | |||||||
1 | 332 | PHILIPP HEMPEL | Deutsche Bahn | 8:26 | 16:52 | --- | |
2 | 199 | FELIX KARY | 10:45 | 21:30 | +2:19 | ||
3 | 202 | SEBASTIAN HAGMANN | TSG Maxdorf | 10:59 | 21:57 | +2:33 | |
4 | 200 | DANIEL GLAB | 11:24 | 22:48 | +2:58 | ||
5 | 248 | MARKUS ANTONI | DLRG Bensheim/Heppenheim | 11:25 | 22:49 | +2:59 | |
6 | 212 | CHRISTOPHER WEIS | 12:20 | 24:40 | +3:54 | ||
7 | 124 | TIMO FOITZIK | LCI Speyer | 12:22 | 24:44 | +3:56 | |
8 | 134 | DOMINIK KUPKA | Awake Personal Training | 12:27 | 24:53 | +4:01 | |
8 | 166 | CHRISTOPH SCHÖNAUER | 12:27 | 24:53 | +4:01 | ||
10 | 170 | MARCO SEIP | RV 03 Bürstadt | 12:40 | 25:19 | +4:14 | |
11 | 269 | CHRISTOPHER METZ | 13:20 | 26:40 | +4:54 | ||
12 | 18 | MAX KILLE | 13:37 | 27:14 | +5:11 | ||
13 | 211 | MARIO WEIS | 13:39 | 27:18 | +5:13 | ||
14 | 264 | MARTIN RUPPERT | 4./750 | 13:55 | 27:49 | +5:29 | |
15 | 310 | JOSUA KLAUS | 13:58 | 27:56 | +5:32 | ||
16 | 210 | TORBJÖRN MÜLLER | 14:15 | 28:30 | +5:49 | ||
17 | 324 | MARC RICHTER | 14:17 | 28:33 | +5:51 | ||
18 | 156 | MARTIN WALTER | 14:24 | 28:48 | +5:58 | ||
19 | 289 | SILVAN WELKER | 14:30 | 29:00 | +6:04 | ||
20 | 201 | MAX RAUPACH | 14:42 | 29:23 | +6:16 | ||
21 | 291 | MEHDI SCOUBEAU | 14:45 | 29:30 | +6:19 | ||
22 | 173 | MARTIN GLANZNER | 14:48 | 29:36 | +6:22 | ||
23 | 299 | SVEN SCHÖLCH | 15:03 | 30:06 | +6:37 | ||
24 | 344 | NICOLAS GRIESER | 15:07 | 30:14 | +6:41 | ||
25 | 366 | MARTIN BRÜGGEMANN | 15:08 | 30:15 | +6:42 | ||
26 | 368 | JEFFY SEAPANG | 15:24 | 30:48 | +6:58 | ||
27 | 369 | RASTISLAV CERVENY | 15:26 | 30:52 | +7:00 | ||
28 | 272 | DANIEL LEHAIRE | 15:50 | 31:40 | +7:24 | ||
29 | 237 | TOBIAS MEYER | 15:57 | 31:53 | +7:31 | ||
30 | 239 | JANNIS LUDWIG | 16:17 | 32:34 | +7:51 | ||
31 | 362 | DUSTIN BÖSCHE | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 16:40 | 33:20 | +8:14 | |
32 | 178 | LUKAS WENDEL | 16:48 | 33:36 | +8:22 | ||
33 | 302 | DIRK RITZMANN | 17:46 | 35:31 | +9:20 | ||
männliche AK 4 (TM 35) | |||||||
1 | 33 | JOEL STEINBISS | 9:57 | 19:53 | --- | ||
2 | 277 | JULIAN PUPPE | 10:12 | 20:23 | +0:15 | ||
3 | 191 | JOHANNES KÜBER | 11:39 | 23:18 | +1:42 | ||
4 | 153 | ROGER HOFMANN | 11:41 | 23:22 | +1:44 | ||
5 | 241 | THOMAS WAGNER | United Runners of Pfalz | 12:13 | 24:26 | +2:16 | |
6 | 326 | FLORIAN STRECKERT | 12:20 | 24:40 | +2:23 | ||
7 | 39 | DANIEL KIEFER | 12:57 | 25:53 | +3:00 | ||
8 | 205 | MICHAEL PFEUFFER | 13:02 | 26:03 | +3:05 | ||
9 | 276 | MATHIAS LOCHSCHMIDT | Cool Cats Coaching | 13:13 | 26:26 | +3:16 | |
10 | 287 | JONAS MÜLLER | 13:24 | 26:48 | +3:27 | ||
11 | 283 | STEFAN SCHRÖER | 13:28 | 26:56 | +3:31 | ||
12 | 435 | NICKY HEBER | 13:32 | 27:03 | +3:35 | ||
13 | 286 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | 14:00 | 28:00 | +4:03 | ||
14 | 271 | ALEXANDER FROMMHOLD | 14:13 | 28:26 | +4:16 | ||
15 | 319 | PATRICK SCHMITT | 14:16 | 28:32 | +4:19 | ||
16 | 24 | TIM KLICKS | 14:35 | 29:10 | +4:38 | ||
17 | 311 | JOHANNES KLAUS | 14:55 | 29:49 | +4:58 | ||
18 | 230 | PAUL ALEX | 15:31 | 31:02 | +5:34 | ||
19 | 23 | SASCHA KLICKS | 15:52 | 31:44 | +5:55 | ||
20 | 1 | ANDY BECH | Wiesel Inklusion | 17:31 | 35:01 | +7:34 | |
21 | 187 | JENS BÄUMER | 18:07 | 36:14 | +8:10 | ||
22 | 217 | DARKO ZEKANOVIC | 18:48 | 37:36 | +8:51 | ||
23 | 140 | CHRISTOPHER SCHMIDT | 23:02 | 46:04 | +13:05 | ||
Senioren 1 (TM 40) | |||||||
1 | 163 | DANIEL BUSALT | Viernheimer SV | 10:01 | 20:02 | --- | |
2 | 130 | ROBERT BROCKI | TSG Maxdorf | 10:08 | 20:15 | +0:07 | |
3 | 333 | CHRISTIAN KLEFENZ | ASG Tria Hockenheim | 10:37 | 21:14 | +0:36 | |
4 | 270 | ADAM KAFFENBERGER | FC 07 Bensheim | 10:39 | 21:18 | +0:38 | |
4 | 195 | TIM MARTIN | 10:39 | 21:18 | +0:38 | ||
6 | 144 | PATRICK ZAREMBOWICZ | 10:57 | 21:53 | +0:56 | ||
7 | 35 | SASCHA BRUTSCHER | 11:07 | 22:14 | +1:06 | ||
8 | 370 | CHRISTIAN EHMANN | LSV Ladenburg | 11:17 | 22:33 | +1:16 | |
9 | 196 | RENÉ STORCK | SF Tria Rossdorf | 11:26 | 22:52 | +1:25 | |
10 | 355 | SEBASTIAN KONOLD | 11:32 | 23:03 | +1:31 | ||
11 | 315 | CHRISTIAN GEBHARDT | RV 03 Bürstadt | 11:38 | 23:15 | +1:37 | |
12 | 251 | MARC GEIB | 11:47 | 23:33 | +1:46 | ||
13 | 16 | MARCEL RITTER | 12:07 | 24:14 | +2:06 | ||
14 | 209 | ANONYM | 12:32 | 25:03 | +2:31 | ||
15 | 375 | NICOLA BASTA | TSG Maxdorf | 13:27 | 26:53 | +3:26 | |
15 | 247 | TOBIAS RITZERT | 13:27 | 26:53 | +3:26 | ||
17 | 133 | THORSTEN KIES | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 13:43 | 27:26 | +3:42 | |
18 | 165 | CHRISTIAN FRIEDERICH | SV EINTRACHT HITZERODE | 14:01 | 28:02 | +4:00 | |
19 | 328 | DANIEL FLICKE | 14:16 | 28:32 | +4:15 | ||
20 | 206 | MATTHIAS HOFMANN | 15:06 | 30:11 | +5:05 | ||
21 | 262 | ADRIAN MERKEL | 15:13 | 30:26 | +5:12 | ||
22 | 335 | VLADIMIR BAUS | 15:57 | 31:53 | +5:56 | ||
Senioren 2 (TM 45) | |||||||
1 | 52 | MARKUS IWANOWITSCH | 10:50 | 21:40 | --- | ||
2 | 50 | HOLGER COLDITZ | RV03 Bürstadt | 11:05 | 22:10 | +0:15 | |
3 | 322 | SASCHA VÖLPEL | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 11:11 | 22:22 | +0:21 | |
4 | 220 | CHRISTIAN FASSMANN | 11:42 | 23:23 | +0:52 | ||
5 | 44 | MARKUS GOLDHORN | SV Hellas Brühl | 12:05 | 24:10 | +1:15 | |
6 | 188 | CALOGERO PARISI | 12:08 | 24:15 | +1:18 | ||
7 | 49 | SEBASTIAN WEISSWANGE | TSCV Amicitia Viernheim | 12:25 | 24:49 | +1:35 | |
8 | 293 | SVEN PÖSCHKE | 12:30 | 25:00 | +1:40 | ||
9 | 148 | DANNY STEGMANN | BBH | 12:31 | 25:02 | +1:41 | |
10 | 233 | MARCUS BERGSTRÄSSER | 12:51 | 25:41 | +2:01 | ||
11 | 208 | UWE SOMMERSCHUH | DJK SSG Bensheim | 13:03 | 26:06 | +2:13 | |
12 | 255 | ANDREAS GANSS | 13:09 | 26:18 | +2:19 | ||
13 | 261 | MANFRED HERTEL | Team Body-Attack | 13:33 | 27:06 | +2:43 | |
14 | 253 | MARTIN GÖTZ | 13:35 | 27:10 | +2:45 | ||
15 | 249 | TOBIAS HORSTMANN | 13:38 | 27:15 | +2:48 | ||
16 | 203 | MICHAEL BAAR | Team SVA | 13:55 | 27:49 | +3:05 | |
17 | 320 | TIMO RUDOLPH | 14:15 | 28:30 | +3:25 | ||
18 | 225 | JOSÉ MARÍA PRIETO PABLOS | 14:24 | 28:48 | +3:34 | ||
19 | 43 | ULF STEINEBACH | SC Westerburg | 14:58 | 29:56 | +4:08 | |
20 | 128 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | 15:02 | 30:03 | +4:12 | ||
21 | 365 | MARKUS DAMBIER | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 15:05 | 30:10 | +4:15 | |
22 | 279 | MARKUS GRUBERT | Babbas goes Triathlon | 15:17 | 30:33 | +4:27 | |
23 | 168 | CHRISTIAN BENETKA UHER | 15:19 | 30:37 | +4:29 | ||
24 | 222 | OLIVER SCHWARZTRAUBER | Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms | 15:40 | 31:19 | +4:50 | |
25 | 334 | NILS GEISSLER | 15:55 | 31:49 | +5:05 | ||
26 | 131 | SVEN REIMUND | VFR Fehlheim | 17:30 | 35:00 | +6:40 | |
27 | 45 | ANTON GEIGER | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 17:36 | 35:12 | +6:46 | |
28 | 38 | SANDIP CHOWDHURY | 18:23 | 36:45 | +7:33 | ||
29 | 2 | ARNOLD BANERJEE | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 18:48 | 37:36 | +7:58 | |
30 | 304 | FELIX HAUBMANN | 22:43 | 45:25 | +11:53 | ||
Senioren 3 (TM 50) | |||||||
1 | 5 | MICHAEL BREIDEBAND | 10:16 | 20:32 | --- | ||
2 | 360 | MARTIN SCHMIDTKE | Bergsträßer Drachenflieger | 10:18 | 20:36 | +0:02 | |
3 | 114 | UDO SPEICHER | SG Heddesheim | 11:07 | 22:14 | +0:51 | |
4 | 132 | SASCHA LÄHN | TSG Maxdorf | 11:11 | 22:22 | +0:55 | |
5 | 300 | KAI HEPPERT | 11:47 | 23:33 | +1:31 | ||
6 | 305 | STEFAN SCHRADER | 11:56 | 23:52 | +1:40 | ||
7 | 25 | DIRK HAGMAIER | 12:28 | 24:56 | +2:12 | ||
8 | 22 | TIMO BAUER | 12:47 | 25:33 | +2:31 | ||
9 | 274 | JÖRN SCHLICHTING | 12:59 | 25:57 | +2:43 | ||
10 | 295 | MARTIN RAEPPLE | 13:14 | 26:27 | +2:58 | ||
11 | 183 | DIRK TAPPE | 13:15 | 26:30 | +2:59 | ||
12 | 32 | JÜRGEN PUSCHE | TEAM VICKY | 14:23 | 28:45 | +4:07 | |
13 | 190 | STEPHAN RAMGE | 14:40 | 29:19 | +4:24 | ||
14 | 439 | FLORIAN KRUMB | SSG Bensheim | 14:50 | 29:40 | +4:34 | |
15 | 204 | STEPHAN GLANZNER | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 14:53 | 29:45 | +4:37 | |
16 | 242 | MICHA PLENEFISCH | SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 14:58 | 29:56 | +4:42 | |
17 | 298 | DIRK REGITZ | TSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim | 15:05 | 30:10 | +4:49 | |
18 | 147 | FRANK DESELAERS | SSGTVDLRG Oahause | 15:12 | 30:23 | +4:56 | |
19 | 129 | FRANK THÖSEN | 15:16 | 30:32 | +5:00 | ||
20 | 180 | MARTIN TULLO | Stickcity-Runners | 15:18 | 30:36 | +5:02 | |
21 | 122 | HOLGER SCHMIDT | Monnem vorne | 15:24 | 30:48 | +5:08 | |
22 | 231 | VOLKER SAMSTAG | 15:35 | 31:10 | +5:19 | ||
23 | 342 | MARTIN ELSHOLZ | 15:39 | 31:18 | +5:23 | ||
24 | 120 | PITT PLICKA | 15:42 | 31:23 | +5:26 | ||
25 | 109 | FRANK BEHRENS | LA Asphaltcowboys | 15:57 | 31:53 | +5:41 | |
26 | 162 | ANDREAS HOGER | 16:26 | 32:52 | +6:10 | ||
27 | 316 | SASCHA MÜNCH | Babbas goes Triathlon | 16:37 | 33:14 | +6:21 | |
28 | 263 | MARKUS LASAR | 17:49 | 35:37 | +7:33 | ||
29 | 154 | JOHN GUENTHER | 18:02 | 36:04 | +7:46 | ||
30 | 160 | MICHAEL NIEBEL | 19:16 | 38:31 | +9:00 | ||
31 | 309 | WOLFGANG BELL | TSV Mannheim-Schönau Leichtathletik | 19:39 | 39:17 | +9:23 | |
32 | 288 | MICHAEL FÍNN | 20:45 | 41:30 | +10:29 | ||
Senioren 4 (TM 55) | |||||||
1 | 297 | JOERG FRANK | Eintracht Frankfurt e. V. - Triathlon | 11:02 | 22:03 | --- | |
2 | 167 | UWE STEINGENS | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | 11:18 | 22:36 | +0:16 | |
3 | 118 | RALF FABIAN | SSG Bensheim | 11:26 | 22:52 | +0:24 | |
4 | 7 | ALEXANDER DIETRICH | DLRG Lorsch | 12:23 | 24:45 | +1:21 | |
5 | 6 | MICHAEL BAUMGARTNER | DLRG Lorsch | 12:27 | 24:53 | +1:25 | |
6 | 358 | ULRICH KOCHENDÖRFER | 12:32 | 25:03 | +1:30 | ||
7 | 53 | HEIKO BECK | Club TdC | 12:36 | 25:11 | +1:34 | |
8 | 330 | ALF VITTINGHOFF | DJK SSG Bensheim | 12:45 | 25:30 | +1:43 | |
9 | 374 | KLAUS FRAMBACH | TSG Maxdorf | 13:08 | 26:15 | +2:06 | |
10 | 194 | MICHAEL WANNER | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | 13:17 | 26:33 | +2:15 | |
11 | 245 | ROBERT GLANZNER | 13:46 | 27:32 | +2:44 | ||
12 | 256 | HELGE TRAPPEL | SV Taunusstein-Seitzenhahn | 14:05 | 28:10 | +3:03 | |
13 | 172 | BERND LÜTZKENDORF | TSV Auerbach | 14:19 | 28:37 | +3:17 | |
14 | 126 | HANS-JÜRGEN ERHARD | 14:56 | 29:52 | +3:54 | ||
15 | 240 | THOMAS GRUSS | 14:59 | 29:57 | +3:57 | ||
16 | 228 | ELMAR BINDEMANN | 15:06 | 30:11 | +4:04 | ||
16 | 8 | JENS SCHÜTTE | 15:06 | 30:11 | +4:04 | ||
18 | 48 | MARIO ZUBROD | 15:11 | 30:22 | +4:09 | ||
19 | 37 | ULRICH ZIMMER | 15:24 | 30:48 | +4:22 | ||
20 | 246 | STEFAN BASIN | Wa-No Worms | 16:27 | 32:53 | +5:25 | |
21 | 115 | ANDREAS NORDT | 16:36 | 33:12 | +5:34 | ||
22 | 11 | UWE TRÄUTLEIN | Monnem | 17:00 | 34:00 | +5:58 | |
23 | 150 | RALF BITSCH | 17:16 | 34:31 | +6:14 | ||
24 | 110 | MICHAEL HENTER | LCI Speyer | 17:23 | 34:45 | +6:21 | |
25 | 137 | LUDGER ESSING | 18:12 | 36:23 | +7:10 | ||
25 | 307 | RALF BECKER | Team Attila | 18:12 | 36:23 | +7:10 | |
27 | 9 | THOMAS KLOTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 18:15 | 36:30 | +7:13 | |
28 | 3 | CEM TAMKAN | Halıkarnas Kürek Bodrum | 18:16 | 36:31 | +7:14 | |
29 | 26 | MICHAEL VOOS | 20:01 | 40:01 | +8:59 | ||
30 | 236 | THOMAS MELZER | 20:58 | 41:55 | +9:56 | ||
Senioren 5 (TM 60) | |||||||
1 | 4 | MICHAEL ROTH | 11:36 | 23:11 | --- | ||
2 | 259 | WERNER AHL | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 12:42 | 25:23 | +1:06 | |
3 | 216 | JOHAN WILLEMS | 12:57 | 25:53 | +1:21 | ||
4 | 139 | JÖRG KRIETENSTEIN | SSG Trias Bensheim | 13:36 | 27:11 | +2:00 | |
5 | 207 | JOACHIM FAHLKE | 13:47 | 27:33 | +2:11 | ||
6 | 121 | STEPHAN LIXFELD | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 14:12 | 28:23 | +2:36 | |
7 | 149 | RALF ALEXANDER | 14:43 | 29:26 | +3:07 | ||
7 | 347 | KLAUS ZWICK | LCO Edenkoben | 14:43 | 29:26 | +3:07 | |
9 | 145 | RALF ROHDE | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 14:46 | 29:32 | +3:10 | |
10 | 40 | WALTER MAYER | Activity Fitness | 15:03 | 30:06 | +3:27 | |
11 | 235 | THOMAS STEINHÄUSSER | TriTop | 15:32 | 31:03 | +3:56 | |
12 | 10 | ALOIS LEIBETSEDER | 16:06 | 32:12 | +4:30 | ||
13 | 318 | THORSTEN MITT | BSG Helaba Triathlon | 16:21 | 32:42 | +4:45 | |
14 | 226 | RAINER DIEHL | Erdinger Active Team | 18:05 | 36:09 | +6:29 | |
15 | 47 | EBERHARD KUBACH | 18:06 | 36:12 | +6:30 | ||
16 | 223 | JÖRG BARTELT | 18:37 | 37:14 | +7:01 | ||
17 | 338 | ARMIN KLEINER | BSG JSA Schifferstadt | 18:38 | 37:15 | +7:02 | |
18 | 337 | SASCHA ACHIM | 18:49 | 37:37 | +7:13 | ||
19 | 234 | KARL BAUMANN | 19:22 | 38:44 | +7:46 | ||
20 | 164 | SIEGFRIED WEISS | 23:19 | 46:37 | +11:43 | ||
Senioren 6 (TM 65) | |||||||
1 | 17 | UWE STOOF | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 13:43 | 27:26 | --- | |
2 | 257 | ROBERT HAAG | LAZ Mosbach-Elztal | 15:01 | 30:02 | +1:18 | |
3 | 14 | ANDREAS MEUSEL | DLRG Lorsch | 15:40 | 31:19 | +1:57 | |
4 | 438 | HANNS-CHRISTIAN WÜSTNER | 16:50 | 33:39 | +3:07 | ||
5 | 280 | BERTHOLD MEHLMANN | Stimmel Sports e.V. | 21:37 | 43:14 | +7:54 | |
Senioren 7 (TM 70) | |||||||
1 | 174 | WILLI KOLB | 15:26 | 30:52 | --- | ||
Senioren 8 (TM 75) | |||||||
1 | 116 | KARL HEINZ KARB | Poseidon Worms | 17:04 | 34:07 | --- | |
2 | 143 | KLAUS GEBAUER | 23:47 | 47:34 | +6:43 | ||
weibliche Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 352 | NORA PETERS | 13:03 | 26:06 | --- | ||
2 | 95 | JOHANNA KOENEMUND | 17:30 | 35:00 | +4:27 | ||
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20) | |||||||
1 | 377 | NELE LANGER | 11:51 | 23:41 | --- | ||
2 | 321 | SELINA VÖLPEL | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 13:12 | 26:23 | +1:21 | |
3 | 112 | ANNIKA HENTER | LCI Speyer | 13:41 | 27:22 | +1:50 | |
4 | 102 | HANNAH LEA KRAUS | 16:05 | 32:09 | +4:14 | ||
5 | 303 | EMELY KLEINERT | 16:11 | 32:22 | +4:20 | ||
6 | 84 | MARIE OEHLENSCHLÄGER | 18:48 | 37:36 | +6:57 | ||
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25) | |||||||
1 | 30 | ANNA WILLAUER | 9:53 | 19:45 | --- | ||
2 | 135 | ANNA HAMMEL | Awake Personal Training | 10:12 | 20:23 | +0:19 | |
3 | 20 | TALITHA DENGLER | 12:13 | 24:26 | +2:20 | ||
4 | 75 | REBECCA WINTER | 13:01 | 26:02 | +3:08 | ||
5 | 151 | LILLI WENZ | 13:50 | 27:40 | +3:57 | ||
6 | 215 | MICHELLE SPAAR | 14:34 | 29:07 | +4:41 | ||
7 | 88 | LEA SEYBEL | TSV Goddelau | 15:20 | 30:40 | +5:27 | |
8 | 367 | UTE GRÜNEBAUM | 15:26 | 30:52 | +5:33 | ||
9 | 267 | JULIA HÖLZEL | 15:54 | 31:48 | +6:01 | ||
10 | 176 | VIVIEN HOLLER | 16:56 | 33:52 | +7:03 | ||
11 | 74 | TABEA HORN | 18:06 | 36:12 | +8:13 | ||
12 | 70 | DOMINIQUE BOST | 18:37 | 37:14 | +8:44 | ||
13 | 127 | EVA BICKELHAUPT | 19:09 | 38:17 | +9:16 | ||
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30) | |||||||
1 | 136 | KRISTIN HOFMANN | 10:42 | 21:23 | --- | ||
2 | 98 | STEPHANIE WAGLÖHNER | SG Nußloch | 11:13 | 22:26 | +0:31 | |
3 | 97 | HELEN BURBANK | 12:27 | 24:53 | +1:45 | ||
4 | 12 | JOHANNA CHRISTOF | 13:46 | 27:32 | +3:04 | ||
5 | 238 | VICTORIA BENDT | 14:39 | 29:18 | +3:57 | ||
6 | 357 | KATHARINA KÄLBER | 15:38 | 31:15 | +4:56 | ||
7 | 94 | LISA HABEL | 15:43 | 31:26 | +5:01 | ||
8 | 282 | FRANZISKA SCHRÖER | 16:04 | 32:07 | +5:22 | ||
9 | 65 | INES BERTLICH | 16:24 | 32:47 | +5:42 | ||
10 | 351 | VALERIE HUSEMANN | 18:03 | 36:06 | +7:21 | ||
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35) | |||||||
1 | 376 | JESSICA SCHULD | Hellas Brühl | 12:21 | 24:41 | --- | |
2 | 72 | LUISA WEBER | 12:36 | 25:11 | +0:15 | ||
3 | 73 | MARTINA DÖRING | 13:32 | 27:03 | +1:11 | ||
4 | 71 | JULIA ROTHERMEL | 13:46 | 27:32 | +1:25 | ||
5 | 59 | LINDA KOLBENSCHLAG | 14:06 | 28:11 | +1:45 | ||
6 | 96 | EVA-MARIA LECHNER | 14:46 | 29:32 | +2:25 | ||
7 | 58 | AGNES TRYJANOWSKI | DSW Darmstadt | 14:51 | 29:41 | +2:30 | |
8 | 363 | CLAUDIA DÜRRWANG | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 18:28 | 36:55 | +6:07 | |
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40) | |||||||
1 | 69 | JENNY HÄNSEROTH | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 10:22 | 20:44 | --- | |
2 | 273 | JOHANNA BIENECK | 12:21 | 24:41 | +1:59 | ||
3 | 85 | NATALIYA MARSCHNER | TF Feuerbach | 13:11 | 26:22 | +2:49 | |
4 | 107 | STEFFI DIETZ | United Runners of Pfalz | 13:12 | 26:23 | +2:50 | |
5 | 105 | CATRIN BRAUN | TSG Wiesloch | 13:41 | 27:22 | +3:19 | |
6 | 101 | BIRTE PERNER | 15:21 | 30:41 | +4:59 | ||
7 | 104 | EVA ANTONI | 17:00 | 34:00 | +6:38 | ||
8 | 103 | CLAUDIA HOLZHAUSER | RV 03 Bürstadt | 17:44 | 35:28 | +7:22 | |
9 | 340 | JESSICA GÖTTEL | 18:24 | 36:47 | +8:02 | ||
10 | 81 | DIANA GROSS | RSSV | 21:30 | 43:00 | +11:08 | |
Seniorinnen 2 (TW 45) | |||||||
1 | 62 | NADINE BEIN | Team Zoot Europe | 3:00 | 6:00 | --- | |
2 | 83 | SIMONE EMMENLAUER | Heia Spechbach | 12:19 | 24:37 | +9:19 | |
3 | 55 | IRACEMA BRAUN | 13:17 | 26:33 | +10:17 | ||
4 | 378 | ANKE HAAG | 13:38 | 27:15 | +10:38 | ||
5 | 86 | ANAID MAY | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 13:53 | 27:45 | +10:53 | |
6 | 331 | UNDINE VITTINGHOFF | DJK SSG Bensheim | 13:57 | 27:53 | +10:57 | |
7 | 254 | CLAUDIA RANZ | 15:06 | 30:11 | +12:06 | ||
8 | 56 | MIRIAM OCHSENREITER | 15:23 | 30:45 | +12:23 | ||
9 | 60 | ORPHA TANK | 15:27 | 30:53 | +12:27 | ||
10 | 90 | DUNJA BULT | 16:52 | 33:44 | +13:52 | ||
11 | 100 | ANJA RÖDER | 17:15 | 34:30 | +14:15 | ||
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50) | |||||||
1 | 346 | ANDREA BORKENSTEIN | 12:59 | 25:57 | --- | ||
2 | 93 | ESTHER KNOCHE | 13:03 | 26:06 | +0:04 | ||
3 | 99 | SANDRA KRÄMER | 14:33 | 29:06 | +1:34 | ||
4 | 77 | TANJA LINN | 15:34 | 31:07 | +2:35 | ||
5 | 82 | TANJA VAN DER BEECK | 15:37 | 31:14 | +2:38 | ||
6 | 339 | KERSTIN WIESNER | 15:46 | 31:32 | +2:47 | ||
7 | 89 | INA SILKE HAUSER | LCO Edenkoben | 16:38 | 33:15 | +3:39 | |
8 | 91 | ANJA DREISS | 17:22 | 34:44 | +4:23 | ||
9 | 345 | ANKE SCHIEFELBEIN | 18:05 | 36:09 | +5:06 | ||
10 | 108 | CARINA BORN-BROSY | 19:07 | 38:14 | +6:08 | ||
11 | 292 | SASKIA BÖHM | 19:55 | 39:50 | +6:56 | ||
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55) | |||||||
1 | 66 | JAQUELINE BROOKS | 11:38 | 23:15 | --- | ||
2 | 87 | ANJA BERGNER | TSV Goddelau | 13:50 | 27:40 | +2:12 | |
3 | 64 | HEIKE FLUCK | Monnem vorne | 14:15 | 28:30 | +2:37 | |
4 | 46 | UTE KUBACH | 18:05 | 36:09 | +6:27 | ||
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60) | |||||||
1 | 349 | BIRGIT SCHILLINGER | Oftersheim/Schwetzingen | 14:00 | 28:00 | --- | |
2 | 92 | GABRIELE KÖHLER | 15:51 | 31:41 | +1:51 | ||
3 | 15 | JUTTA MEUSEL | DLRG Lorsch | 16:30 | 33:00 | +2:30 | |
4 | 76 | ELKE RETTIG | 16:32 | 33:04 | +2:32 | ||
Seniorinnen 8 (TW 75) | |||||||
1 | 78 | URSULA SCHÄFER | TSG Weinheim | 18:36 | 37:12 | --- | |
Vélo Total (20.00 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 350 | MAX KUBERSKI | Soprema Team TSV Mannheim | 34:28 | 1:43 | --- | |
2 | 146 | BEN DESELAERS | SSG Einhausen | 37:08 | 1:51 | +2:40 | |
3 | 51 | JONAS DÖPP | SSG Bensheim | 42:44 | 2:08 | +8:16 | |
4 | 314 | LINUS WEIFFEN | 48:01 | 2:24 | +13:33 | ||
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 308 | TRISTAN KAMMLOTT | 38:42 | 1:56 | --- | ||
2 | 142 | LUK DESELAERS | 48:39 | 2:25 | +9:57 | ||
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 181 | ELIAS GÄRTNER | LCO Lorsch | 34:12 | 1:42 | --- | |
2 | 290 | MATTEO SCHÖNBERGER | 34:29 | 1:43 | +0:17 | ||
3 | 329 | PAUL PLUDRA | 34:38 | 1:43 | +0:26 | ||
4 | 275 | MARVIN-ELIAS DÜRINGER | LG VFL SSG Bensheim | 35:06 | 1:45 | +0:54 | |
5 | 182 | RUBEN GÄRTNER | LCO-Lorsch | 37:04 | 1:51 | +2:52 | |
6 | 219 | LUCA EPPEL | 37:35 | 1:52 | +3:23 | ||
7 | 348 | OLIVER GÜLZOW | 38:33 | 1:55 | +4:21 | ||
8 | 323 | DANIEL WEIFFEN | 40:04 | 2:00 | +5:52 | ||
9 | 373 | LENNART HUBA | 40:19 | 2:00 | +6:07 | ||
10 | 294 | CEDRIC MÜHLMANN | 40:37 | 2:01 | +6:25 | ||
11 | 232 | LORENZ SAMSTAG | 43:48 | 2:11 | +9:36 | ||
männliche AK 1 (TM 20) | |||||||
1 | 354 | HENDRIK WENDEFEUER | 34:51 | 1:44 | --- | ||
2 | 155 | RUBEN WIEDEMANN | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 35:21 | 1:46 | +0:30 | |
3 | 13 | SEBASTIAN REIDEL | 35:30 | 1:46 | +0:39 | ||
4 | 21 | FLORIAN HENNEMANN | 35:39 | 1:46 | +0:48 | ||
5 | 312 | MALTE GOLLA | Keine Gnade für die Wade | 36:56 | 1:50 | +2:05 | |
6 | 161 | JONAS NORDT | 37:36 | 1:52 | +2:45 | ||
7 | 218 | EUGEN JUSSIM | 38:42 | 1:56 | +3:51 | ||
8 | 111 | YANNIK HENTER | LCI Speyer | 38:54 | 1:56 | +4:03 | |
9 | 244 | LARS KNAPP | 39:44 | 1:59 | +4:53 | ||
10 | 258 | PHILIPP KARDUCK | 39:57 | 1:59 | +5:06 | ||
11 | 341 | DENNIS LANG | 43:14 | 2:09 | +8:23 | ||
12 | 285 | ALEXANDER JUNKERMANN | 44:31 | 2:13 | +9:40 | ||
13 | 336 | TOBIAS SCHRAMM | 45:11 | 2:15 | +10:20 | ||
14 | 189 | TIM RADMACHER | 47:43 | 2:23 | +12:52 | ||
männliche AK 2 (TM 25) | |||||||
1 | 266 | STEFAN WITTLINGER | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 33:43 | 1:41 | --- | |
2 | 214 | MAURICE LEITSCHUH | 33:58 | 1:41 | +0:15 | ||
3 | 364 | JONAS MÜLLER | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 34:09 | 1:42 | +0:26 | |
4 | 141 | DANIEL LÖFFELHOLZ | 35:01 | 1:45 | +1:18 | ||
5 | 213 | DAVID SCHMITT | 35:14 | 1:45 | +1:31 | ||
6 | 186 | TOBIAS SATTEL | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 35:24 | 1:46 | +1:41 | |
7 | 268 | ALEXANDER WOLF | 36:04 | 1:48 | +2:21 | ||
8 | 193 | CHRISTOPHER SCHIERK | 36:09 | 1:48 | +2:26 | ||
9 | 175 | SIMON STEFANITSCH | 36:11 | 1:48 | +2:28 | ||
10 | 171 | MARCEL HOFTER | 37:07 | 1:51 | +3:24 | ||
11 | 185 | LUCA WIESENER | 37:28 | 1:52 | +3:45 | ||
12 | 41 | LUCA GRIMM | 37:31 | 1:52 | +3:48 | ||
13 | 54 | PHILIPP PFEIFER | 37:44 | 1:53 | +4:01 | ||
14 | 325 | JOSHUA RUFF | 38:01 | 1:54 | +4:18 | ||
15 | 123 | STUART MARTINEZ | Schwimmfreunde Riedstadt 2005 e.V. | 38:03 | 1:54 | +4:20 | |
16 | 431 | DOMINIK SUTHFELDT | 38:18 | 1:54 | +4:35 | ||
17 | 327 | JANIS MAIBERGER | 39:10 | 1:57 | +5:27 | ||
18 | 224 | KLAUS WÜST | 39:18 | 1:57 | +5:35 | ||
19 | 125 | OLIVER BUNDE | LCI Speyer | 39:36 | 1:58 | +5:53 | |
20 | 197 | LUCAS VOTRUBA | 40:06 | 2:00 | +6:23 | ||
21 | 306 | ALEXANDER KURZ | 40:12 | 2:00 | +6:29 | ||
22 | 177 | KYLE COLLET | 41:51 | 2:05 | +8:08 | ||
23 | 265 | FELIX RITTER | 4./750 | 41:53 | 2:05 | +8:10 | |
24 | 159 | ADRIAN HAMMER | 42:06 | 2:06 | +8:23 | ||
25 | 301 | YANNICK SCHMITT | 42:33 | 2:07 | +8:50 | ||
26 | 343 | NHAT NAM NGUYEN | 43:02 | 2:09 | +9:19 | ||
27 | 179 | JAN MICHAEL MÜLLER | 44:44 | 2:14 | +11:01 | ||
28 | 372 | MAX SCHARF | 44:55 | 2:14 | +11:12 | ||
29 | 250 | KEVIN MWANGI | 45:17 | 2:15 | +11:34 | ||
30 | 227 | DAVID MACHOCZEK | 45:59 | 2:17 | +12:16 | ||
männliche AK 3 (TM 30) | |||||||
1 | 332 | PHILIPP HEMPEL | Deutsche Bahn | 30:42 | 1:32 | --- | |
2 | 212 | CHRISTOPHER WEIS | 31:51 | 1:35 | +1:09 | ||
3 | 324 | MARC RICHTER | 34:46 | 1:44 | +4:04 | ||
4 | 134 | DOMINIK KUPKA | Awake Personal Training | 35:17 | 1:45 | +4:35 | |
5 | 202 | SEBASTIAN HAGMANN | TSG Maxdorf | 35:18 | 1:45 | +4:36 | |
6 | 211 | MARIO WEIS | 35:25 | 1:46 | +4:43 | ||
7 | 299 | SVEN SCHÖLCH | 35:43 | 1:47 | +5:01 | ||
8 | 199 | FELIX KARY | 36:03 | 1:48 | +5:21 | ||
9 | 166 | CHRISTOPH SCHÖNAUER | 36:09 | 1:48 | +5:27 | ||
10 | 310 | JOSUA KLAUS | 36:25 | 1:49 | +5:43 | ||
11 | 248 | MARKUS ANTONI | DLRG Bensheim/Heppenheim | 36:35 | 1:49 | +5:53 | |
12 | 201 | MAX RAUPACH | 36:44 | 1:50 | +6:02 | ||
13 | 156 | MARTIN WALTER | 38:02 | 1:54 | +7:20 | ||
14 | 366 | MARTIN BRÜGGEMANN | 38:45 | 1:56 | +8:03 | ||
15 | 18 | MAX KILLE | 38:50 | 1:56 | +8:08 | ||
16 | 369 | RASTISLAV CERVENY | 38:56 | 1:56 | +8:14 | ||
16 | 200 | DANIEL GLAB | 38:56 | 1:56 | +8:14 | ||
18 | 344 | NICOLAS GRIESER | 39:14 | 1:57 | +8:32 | ||
18 | 170 | MARCO SEIP | RV 03 Bürstadt | 39:14 | 1:57 | +8:32 | |
20 | 239 | JANNIS LUDWIG | 39:24 | 1:58 | +8:42 | ||
21 | 210 | TORBJÖRN MÜLLER | 39:47 | 1:59 | +9:05 | ||
22 | 368 | JEFFY SEAPANG | 39:55 | 1:59 | +9:13 | ||
23 | 264 | MARTIN RUPPERT | 4./750 | 41:33 | 2:04 | +10:51 | |
24 | 178 | LUKAS WENDEL | 41:46 | 2:05 | +11:04 | ||
25 | 173 | MARTIN GLANZNER | 41:57 | 2:05 | +11:15 | ||
26 | 289 | SILVAN WELKER | 43:17 | 2:09 | +12:35 | ||
26 | 269 | CHRISTOPHER METZ | 43:17 | 2:09 | +12:35 | ||
28 | 302 | DIRK RITZMANN | 44:18 | 2:12 | +13:36 | ||
29 | 272 | DANIEL LEHAIRE | 44:28 | 2:13 | +13:46 | ||
30 | 237 | TOBIAS MEYER | 45:15 | 2:15 | +14:33 | ||
31 | 291 | MEHDI SCOUBEAU | 45:51 | 2:17 | +15:09 | ||
32 | 124 | TIMO FOITZIK | LCI Speyer | 52:08 | 2:36 | +21:26 | |
33 | 362 | DUSTIN BÖSCHE | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 56:14 | 2:48 | +25:32 | |
männliche AK 4 (TM 35) | |||||||
1 | 33 | JOEL STEINBISS | 32:37 | 1:37 | --- | ||
2 | 277 | JULIAN PUPPE | 34:05 | 1:42 | +1:28 | ||
3 | 241 | THOMAS WAGNER | United Runners of Pfalz | 34:31 | 1:43 | +1:54 | |
4 | 287 | JONAS MÜLLER | 35:06 | 1:45 | +2:29 | ||
5 | 283 | STEFAN SCHRÖER | 35:31 | 1:46 | +2:54 | ||
6 | 276 | MATHIAS LOCHSCHMIDT | Cool Cats Coaching | 35:56 | 1:47 | +3:19 | |
7 | 319 | PATRICK SCHMITT | 36:18 | 1:48 | +3:41 | ||
8 | 153 | ROGER HOFMANN | 37:10 | 1:51 | +4:33 | ||
9 | 191 | JOHANNES KÜBER | 38:22 | 1:55 | +5:45 | ||
10 | 326 | FLORIAN STRECKERT | 38:43 | 1:56 | +6:06 | ||
11 | 271 | ALEXANDER FROMMHOLD | 38:48 | 1:56 | +6:11 | ||
12 | 39 | DANIEL KIEFER | 39:36 | 1:58 | +6:59 | ||
13 | 217 | DARKO ZEKANOVIC | 40:03 | 2:00 | +7:26 | ||
14 | 205 | MICHAEL PFEUFFER | 40:53 | 2:02 | +8:16 | ||
15 | 311 | JOHANNES KLAUS | 40:57 | 2:02 | +8:20 | ||
16 | 23 | SASCHA KLICKS | 41:00 | 2:02 | +8:23 | ||
17 | 286 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | 41:40 | 2:04 | +9:03 | ||
18 | 24 | TIM KLICKS | 41:44 | 2:05 | +9:07 | ||
19 | 435 | NICKY HEBER | 41:55 | 2:05 | +9:18 | ||
20 | 140 | CHRISTOPHER SCHMIDT | 44:25 | 2:13 | +11:48 | ||
21 | 230 | PAUL ALEX | 44:27 | 2:13 | +11:50 | ||
22 | 187 | JENS BÄUMER | 48:20 | 2:25 | +15:43 | ||
23 | 1 | ANDY BECH | Wiesel Inklusion | 52:51 | 2:38 | +20:14 | |
Senioren 1 (TM 40) | |||||||
1 | 130 | ROBERT BROCKI | TSG Maxdorf | 31:21 | 1:34 | --- | |
2 | 333 | CHRISTIAN KLEFENZ | ASG Tria Hockenheim | 32:00 | 1:36 | +0:39 | |
3 | 370 | CHRISTIAN EHMANN | LSV Ladenburg | 33:43 | 1:41 | +2:22 | |
4 | 270 | ADAM KAFFENBERGER | FC 07 Bensheim | 33:52 | 1:41 | +2:31 | |
5 | 196 | RENÉ STORCK | SF Tria Rossdorf | 34:34 | 1:43 | +3:13 | |
6 | 144 | PATRICK ZAREMBOWICZ | 35:04 | 1:45 | +3:43 | ||
7 | 328 | DANIEL FLICKE | 35:16 | 1:45 | +3:55 | ||
8 | 35 | SASCHA BRUTSCHER | 35:20 | 1:46 | +3:59 | ||
9 | 251 | MARC GEIB | 35:24 | 1:46 | +4:03 | ||
10 | 195 | TIM MARTIN | 35:42 | 1:47 | +4:21 | ||
11 | 16 | MARCEL RITTER | 35:55 | 1:47 | +4:34 | ||
12 | 163 | DANIEL BUSALT | Viernheimer SV | 36:04 | 1:48 | +4:43 | |
13 | 133 | THORSTEN KIES | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 36:57 | 1:50 | +5:36 | |
14 | 247 | TOBIAS RITZERT | 37:11 | 1:51 | +5:50 | ||
15 | 206 | MATTHIAS HOFMANN | 37:35 | 1:52 | +6:14 | ||
16 | 262 | ADRIAN MERKEL | 37:57 | 1:53 | +6:36 | ||
17 | 315 | CHRISTIAN GEBHARDT | RV 03 Bürstadt | 38:02 | 1:54 | +6:41 | |
18 | 375 | NICOLA BASTA | TSG Maxdorf | 39:48 | 1:59 | +8:27 | |
19 | 355 | SEBASTIAN KONOLD | 40:06 | 2:00 | +8:45 | ||
20 | 165 | CHRISTIAN FRIEDERICH | SV EINTRACHT HITZERODE | 40:38 | 2:01 | +9:17 | |
21 | 209 | ANONYM | 42:09 | 2:06 | +10:48 | ||
22 | 335 | VLADIMIR BAUS | 44:01 | 2:12 | +12:40 | ||
Senioren 2 (TM 45) | |||||||
1 | 293 | SVEN PÖSCHKE | 32:57 | 1:38 | --- | ||
2 | 233 | MARCUS BERGSTRÄSSER | 34:19 | 1:42 | +1:22 | ||
3 | 49 | SEBASTIAN WEISSWANGE | TSCV Amicitia Viernheim | 34:26 | 1:43 | +1:29 | |
4 | 188 | CALOGERO PARISI | 34:27 | 1:43 | +1:30 | ||
5 | 279 | MARKUS GRUBERT | Babbas goes Triathlon | 35:18 | 1:45 | +2:21 | |
6 | 50 | HOLGER COLDITZ | RV03 Bürstadt | 35:22 | 1:46 | +2:25 | |
7 | 365 | MARKUS DAMBIER | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 35:28 | 1:46 | +2:31 | |
8 | 253 | MARTIN GÖTZ | 35:29 | 1:46 | +2:32 | ||
9 | 52 | MARKUS IWANOWITSCH | 35:30 | 1:46 | +2:33 | ||
10 | 322 | SASCHA VÖLPEL | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 35:31 | 1:46 | +2:34 | |
11 | 222 | OLIVER SCHWARZTRAUBER | Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms | 35:45 | 1:47 | +2:48 | |
12 | 220 | CHRISTIAN FASSMANN | 35:49 | 1:47 | +2:52 | ||
13 | 203 | MICHAEL BAAR | Team SVA | 35:57 | 1:47 | +3:00 | |
14 | 148 | DANNY STEGMANN | BBH | 36:19 | 1:48 | +3:22 | |
15 | 320 | TIMO RUDOLPH | 36:23 | 1:49 | +3:26 | ||
16 | 43 | ULF STEINEBACH | SC Westerburg | 36:44 | 1:50 | +3:47 | |
17 | 44 | MARKUS GOLDHORN | SV Hellas Brühl | 37:28 | 1:52 | +4:31 | |
18 | 128 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | 37:54 | 1:53 | +4:57 | ||
19 | 168 | CHRISTIAN BENETKA UHER | 37:59 | 1:53 | +5:02 | ||
20 | 45 | ANTON GEIGER | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 38:02 | 1:54 | +5:05 | |
21 | 261 | MANFRED HERTEL | Team Body-Attack | 38:13 | 1:54 | +5:16 | |
22 | 255 | ANDREAS GANSS | 38:18 | 1:54 | +5:21 | ||
23 | 249 | TOBIAS HORSTMANN | 38:28 | 1:55 | +5:31 | ||
24 | 208 | UWE SOMMERSCHUH | DJK SSG Bensheim | 38:30 | 1:55 | +5:33 | |
25 | 38 | SANDIP CHOWDHURY | 43:44 | 2:11 | +10:47 | ||
26 | 334 | NILS GEISSLER | 43:54 | 2:11 | +10:57 | ||
27 | 225 | JOSÉ MARÍA PRIETO PABLOS | 43:58 | 2:11 | +11:01 | ||
28 | 2 | ARNOLD BANERJEE | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 45:00 | 2:15 | +12:03 | |
29 | 304 | FELIX HAUBMANN | 46:10 | 2:18 | +13:13 | ||
30 | 131 | SVEN REIMUND | VFR Fehlheim | 48:53 | 2:26 | +15:56 | |
Senioren 3 (TM 50) | |||||||
1 | 5 | MICHAEL BREIDEBAND | 31:31 | 1:34 | --- | ||
2 | 183 | DIRK TAPPE | 32:07 | 1:36 | +0:36 | ||
3 | 360 | MARTIN SCHMIDTKE | Bergsträßer Drachenflieger | 32:22 | 1:37 | +0:51 | |
4 | 300 | KAI HEPPERT | 33:43 | 1:41 | +2:12 | ||
5 | 274 | JÖRN SCHLICHTING | 34:07 | 1:42 | +2:36 | ||
6 | 190 | STEPHAN RAMGE | 36:01 | 1:48 | +4:30 | ||
7 | 316 | SASCHA MÜNCH | Babbas goes Triathlon | 37:50 | 1:53 | +6:19 | |
8 | 32 | JÜRGEN PUSCHE | TEAM VICKY | 37:58 | 1:53 | +6:27 | |
9 | 129 | FRANK THÖSEN | 38:13 | 1:54 | +6:42 | ||
10 | 22 | TIMO BAUER | 38:23 | 1:55 | +6:52 | ||
11 | 162 | ANDREAS HOGER | 38:25 | 1:55 | +6:54 | ||
12 | 122 | HOLGER SCHMIDT | Monnem vorne | 38:32 | 1:55 | +7:01 | |
13 | 132 | SASCHA LÄHN | TSG Maxdorf | 38:36 | 1:55 | +7:05 | |
14 | 109 | FRANK BEHRENS | LA Asphaltcowboys | 39:09 | 1:57 | +7:38 | |
15 | 342 | MARTIN ELSHOLZ | 39:36 | 1:58 | +8:05 | ||
16 | 242 | MICHA PLENEFISCH | SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 39:48 | 1:59 | +8:17 | |
17 | 25 | DIRK HAGMAIER | 39:54 | 1:59 | +8:23 | ||
18 | 263 | MARKUS LASAR | 39:57 | 1:59 | +8:26 | ||
19 | 439 | FLORIAN KRUMB | SSG Bensheim | 40:00 | 2:00 | +8:29 | |
20 | 160 | MICHAEL NIEBEL | 40:31 | 2:01 | +9:00 | ||
21 | 147 | FRANK DESELAERS | SSGTVDLRG Oahause | 40:32 | 2:01 | +9:01 | |
22 | 204 | STEPHAN GLANZNER | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 41:05 | 2:03 | +9:34 | |
23 | 114 | UDO SPEICHER | SG Heddesheim | 41:30 | 2:04 | +9:59 | |
24 | 309 | WOLFGANG BELL | TSV Mannheim-Schönau Leichtathletik | 42:55 | 2:08 | +11:24 | |
25 | 120 | PITT PLICKA | 43:03 | 2:09 | +11:32 | ||
26 | 288 | MICHAEL FÍNN | 43:11 | 2:09 | +11:40 | ||
27 | 305 | STEFAN SCHRADER | 43:43 | 2:11 | +12:12 | ||
28 | 231 | VOLKER SAMSTAG | 44:24 | 2:13 | +12:53 | ||
29 | 180 | MARTIN TULLO | Stickcity-Runners | 45:22 | 2:16 | +13:51 | |
30 | 298 | DIRK REGITZ | TSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim | 46:38 | 2:19 | +15:07 | |
31 | 154 | JOHN GUENTHER | 52:34 | 2:37 | +21:03 | ||
32 | 295 | MARTIN RAEPPLE | 52:56 | 2:38 | +21:25 | ||
Senioren 4 (TM 55) | |||||||
1 | 374 | KLAUS FRAMBACH | TSG Maxdorf | 33:58 | 1:41 | --- | |
2 | 53 | HEIKO BECK | Club TdC | 34:17 | 1:42 | +0:19 | |
3 | 118 | RALF FABIAN | SSG Bensheim | 34:37 | 1:43 | +0:39 | |
4 | 358 | ULRICH KOCHENDÖRFER | 34:40 | 1:43 | +0:42 | ||
5 | 228 | ELMAR BINDEMANN | 35:59 | 1:47 | +2:01 | ||
6 | 167 | UWE STEINGENS | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | 36:52 | 1:50 | +2:54 | |
7 | 6 | MICHAEL BAUMGARTNER | DLRG Lorsch | 37:03 | 1:51 | +3:05 | |
8 | 297 | JOERG FRANK | Eintracht Frankfurt e. V. - Triathlon | 37:04 | 1:51 | +3:06 | |
9 | 256 | HELGE TRAPPEL | SV Taunusstein-Seitzenhahn | 37:09 | 1:51 | +3:11 | |
10 | 240 | THOMAS GRUSS | 37:29 | 1:52 | +3:31 | ||
11 | 137 | LUDGER ESSING | 38:07 | 1:54 | +4:09 | ||
12 | 8 | JENS SCHÜTTE | 38:14 | 1:54 | +4:16 | ||
13 | 194 | MICHAEL WANNER | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | 38:19 | 1:54 | +4:21 | |
14 | 307 | RALF BECKER | Team Attila | 38:47 | 1:56 | +4:49 | |
15 | 172 | BERND LÜTZKENDORF | TSV Auerbach | 38:50 | 1:56 | +4:52 | |
16 | 115 | ANDREAS NORDT | 38:56 | 1:56 | +4:58 | ||
17 | 246 | STEFAN BASIN | Wa-No Worms | 39:38 | 1:58 | +5:40 | |
18 | 126 | HANS-JÜRGEN ERHARD | 40:00 | 2:00 | +6:02 | ||
19 | 9 | THOMAS KLOTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 41:26 | 2:04 | +7:28 | |
20 | 330 | ALF VITTINGHOFF | DJK SSG Bensheim | 41:29 | 2:04 | +7:31 | |
21 | 7 | ALEXANDER DIETRICH | DLRG Lorsch | 41:43 | 2:05 | +7:45 | |
22 | 48 | MARIO ZUBROD | 41:56 | 2:05 | +7:58 | ||
23 | 110 | MICHAEL HENTER | LCI Speyer | 42:12 | 2:06 | +8:14 | |
24 | 37 | ULRICH ZIMMER | 42:32 | 2:07 | +8:34 | ||
24 | 245 | ROBERT GLANZNER | 42:32 | 2:07 | +8:34 | ||
26 | 11 | UWE TRÄUTLEIN | Monnem | 43:24 | 2:10 | +9:26 | |
27 | 26 | MICHAEL VOOS | 48:14 | 2:24 | +14:16 | ||
28 | 150 | RALF BITSCH | 49:24 | 2:28 | +15:26 | ||
29 | 236 | THOMAS MELZER | 50:47 | 2:32 | +16:49 | ||
30 | 3 | CEM TAMKAN | Halıkarnas Kürek Bodrum | 57:06 | 2:51 | +23:08 | |
Senioren 5 (TM 60) | |||||||
1 | 259 | WERNER AHL | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 35:55 | 1:47 | --- | |
2 | 4 | MICHAEL ROTH | 36:27 | 1:49 | +0:32 | ||
3 | 347 | KLAUS ZWICK | LCO Edenkoben | 37:14 | 1:51 | +1:19 | |
4 | 121 | STEPHAN LIXFELD | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 37:21 | 1:52 | +1:26 | |
5 | 149 | RALF ALEXANDER | 38:17 | 1:54 | +2:22 | ||
6 | 216 | JOHAN WILLEMS | 38:24 | 1:55 | +2:29 | ||
7 | 226 | RAINER DIEHL | Erdinger Active Team | 38:38 | 1:55 | +2:43 | |
8 | 10 | ALOIS LEIBETSEDER | 38:54 | 1:56 | +2:59 | ||
9 | 337 | SASCHA ACHIM | 39:13 | 1:57 | +3:18 | ||
10 | 139 | JÖRG KRIETENSTEIN | SSG Trias Bensheim | 39:14 | 1:57 | +3:19 | |
11 | 40 | WALTER MAYER | Activity Fitness | 40:10 | 2:00 | +4:15 | |
12 | 318 | THORSTEN MITT | BSG Helaba Triathlon | 42:35 | 2:07 | +6:40 | |
13 | 145 | RALF ROHDE | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 42:58 | 2:08 | +7:03 | |
14 | 223 | JÖRG BARTELT | 43:16 | 2:09 | +7:21 | ||
15 | 235 | THOMAS STEINHÄUSSER | TriTop | 43:45 | 2:11 | +7:50 | |
16 | 207 | JOACHIM FAHLKE | 45:08 | 2:15 | +9:13 | ||
17 | 164 | SIEGFRIED WEISS | 45:57 | 2:17 | +10:02 | ||
18 | 234 | KARL BAUMANN | 47:14 | 2:21 | +11:19 | ||
19 | 338 | ARMIN KLEINER | BSG JSA Schifferstadt | 50:11 | 2:30 | +14:16 | |
20 | 47 | EBERHARD KUBACH | 50:14 | 2:30 | +14:19 | ||
Senioren 6 (TM 65) | |||||||
1 | 257 | ROBERT HAAG | LAZ Mosbach-Elztal | 38:26 | 1:55 | --- | |
2 | 438 | HANNS-CHRISTIAN WÜSTNER | 42:13 | 2:06 | +3:47 | ||
3 | 17 | UWE STOOF | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 43:35 | 2:10 | +5:09 | |
4 | 14 | ANDREAS MEUSEL | DLRG Lorsch | 46:28 | 2:19 | +8:02 | |
5 | 280 | BERTHOLD MEHLMANN | Stimmel Sports e.V. | 47:55 | 2:23 | +9:29 | |
Senioren 7 (TM 70) | |||||||
1 | 174 | WILLI KOLB | 45:29 | 2:16 | --- | ||
Senioren 8 (TM 75) | |||||||
1 | 116 | KARL HEINZ KARB | Poseidon Worms | 39:01 | 1:57 | --- | |
2 | 143 | KLAUS GEBAUER | 48:29 | 2:25 | +9:28 | ||
weibliche Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 352 | NORA PETERS | 42:58 | 2:08 | --- | ||
2 | 95 | JOHANNA KOENEMUND | 47:00 | 2:21 | +4:02 | ||
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20) | |||||||
1 | 112 | ANNIKA HENTER | LCI Speyer | 39:25 | 1:58 | --- | |
2 | 377 | NELE LANGER | 39:46 | 1:59 | +0:21 | ||
3 | 321 | SELINA VÖLPEL | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 42:29 | 2:07 | +3:04 | |
4 | 84 | MARIE OEHLENSCHLÄGER | 44:07 | 2:12 | +4:42 | ||
5 | 102 | HANNAH LEA KRAUS | 45:16 | 2:15 | +5:51 | ||
6 | 303 | EMELY KLEINERT | 48:02 | 2:24 | +8:37 | ||
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25) | |||||||
1 | 135 | ANNA HAMMEL | Awake Personal Training | 37:08 | 1:51 | --- | |
2 | 75 | REBECCA WINTER | 37:55 | 1:53 | +0:47 | ||
3 | 20 | TALITHA DENGLER | 38:02 | 1:54 | +0:54 | ||
4 | 30 | ANNA WILLAUER | 39:33 | 1:58 | +2:25 | ||
5 | 367 | UTE GRÜNEBAUM | 40:16 | 2:00 | +3:08 | ||
6 | 176 | VIVIEN HOLLER | 40:34 | 2:01 | +3:26 | ||
7 | 215 | MICHELLE SPAAR | 41:27 | 2:04 | +4:19 | ||
8 | 88 | LEA SEYBEL | TSV Goddelau | 46:21 | 2:19 | +9:13 | |
9 | 70 | DOMINIQUE BOST | 47:34 | 2:22 | +10:26 | ||
10 | 267 | JULIA HÖLZEL | 48:45 | 2:26 | +11:37 | ||
11 | 127 | EVA BICKELHAUPT | 50:05 | 2:30 | +12:57 | ||
12 | 74 | TABEA HORN | 52:15 | 2:36 | +15:07 | ||
13 | 151 | LILLI WENZ | 52:49 | 2:38 | +15:41 | ||
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30) | |||||||
1 | 98 | STEPHANIE WAGLÖHNER | SG Nußloch | 35:12 | 1:45 | --- | |
2 | 136 | KRISTIN HOFMANN | 35:32 | 1:46 | +0:20 | ||
3 | 238 | VICTORIA BENDT | 39:06 | 1:57 | +3:54 | ||
4 | 12 | JOHANNA CHRISTOF | 41:35 | 2:04 | +6:23 | ||
5 | 65 | INES BERTLICH | 42:20 | 2:07 | +7:08 | ||
6 | 357 | KATHARINA KÄLBER | 43:06 | 2:09 | +7:54 | ||
7 | 94 | LISA HABEL | 43:08 | 2:09 | +7:56 | ||
8 | 282 | FRANZISKA SCHRÖER | 44:34 | 2:13 | +9:22 | ||
9 | 97 | HELEN BURBANK | 46:24 | 2:19 | +11:12 | ||
10 | 351 | VALERIE HUSEMANN | 51:50 | 2:35 | +16:38 | ||
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35) | |||||||
1 | 376 | JESSICA SCHULD | Hellas Brühl | 38:10 | 1:54 | --- | |
2 | 72 | LUISA WEBER | 39:01 | 1:57 | +0:51 | ||
3 | 73 | MARTINA DÖRING | 39:51 | 1:59 | +1:41 | ||
4 | 96 | EVA-MARIA LECHNER | 42:40 | 2:07 | +4:30 | ||
5 | 71 | JULIA ROTHERMEL | 42:46 | 2:08 | +4:36 | ||
6 | 59 | LINDA KOLBENSCHLAG | 43:55 | 2:11 | +5:45 | ||
7 | 58 | AGNES TRYJANOWSKI | DSW Darmstadt | 45:39 | 2:16 | +7:29 | |
8 | 363 | CLAUDIA DÜRRWANG | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 45:46 | 2:17 | +7:36 | |
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40) | |||||||
1 | 69 | JENNY HÄNSEROTH | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 34:59 | 1:44 | --- | |
2 | 107 | STEFFI DIETZ | United Runners of Pfalz | 37:53 | 1:53 | +2:54 | |
3 | 85 | NATALIYA MARSCHNER | TF Feuerbach | 39:11 | 1:57 | +4:12 | |
4 | 105 | CATRIN BRAUN | TSG Wiesloch | 39:25 | 1:58 | +4:26 | |
5 | 273 | JOHANNA BIENECK | 39:35 | 1:58 | +4:36 | ||
6 | 101 | BIRTE PERNER | 42:54 | 2:08 | +7:55 | ||
7 | 340 | JESSICA GÖTTEL | 45:16 | 2:15 | +10:17 | ||
8 | 81 | DIANA GROSS | RSSV | 46:31 | 2:19 | +11:32 | |
9 | 103 | CLAUDIA HOLZHAUSER | RV 03 Bürstadt | 46:40 | 2:19 | +11:41 | |
10 | 104 | EVA ANTONI | 47:07 | 2:21 | +12:08 | ||
Seniorinnen 2 (TW 45) | |||||||
1 | 254 | CLAUDIA RANZ | 39:10 | 1:57 | --- | ||
2 | 100 | ANJA RÖDER | 41:22 | 2:04 | +2:12 | ||
3 | 55 | IRACEMA BRAUN | 41:56 | 2:05 | +2:46 | ||
4 | 62 | NADINE BEIN | Team Zoot Europe | 42:13 | 2:06 | +3:03 | |
5 | 86 | ANAID MAY | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 42:35 | 2:07 | +3:25 | |
6 | 60 | ORPHA TANK | 42:47 | 2:08 | +3:37 | ||
7 | 90 | DUNJA BULT | 43:03 | 2:09 | +3:53 | ||
8 | 378 | ANKE HAAG | 43:28 | 2:10 | +4:18 | ||
9 | 331 | UNDINE VITTINGHOFF | DJK SSG Bensheim | 44:00 | 2:12 | +4:50 | |
10 | 56 | MIRIAM OCHSENREITER | 45:06 | 2:15 | +5:56 | ||
11 | 83 | SIMONE EMMENLAUER | Heia Spechbach | 45:08 | 2:15 | +5:58 | |
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50) | |||||||
1 | 93 | ESTHER KNOCHE | 38:22 | 1:55 | --- | ||
2 | 346 | ANDREA BORKENSTEIN | 41:46 | 2:05 | +3:24 | ||
3 | 82 | TANJA VAN DER BEECK | 41:51 | 2:05 | +3:29 | ||
4 | 108 | CARINA BORN-BROSY | 41:52 | 2:05 | +3:30 | ||
5 | 99 | SANDRA KRÄMER | 41:54 | 2:05 | +3:32 | ||
6 | 77 | TANJA LINN | 42:20 | 2:07 | +3:58 | ||
7 | 91 | ANJA DREISS | 42:40 | 2:07 | +4:18 | ||
8 | 339 | KERSTIN WIESNER | 42:56 | 2:08 | +4:34 | ||
9 | 89 | INA SILKE HAUSER | LCO Edenkoben | 44:49 | 2:14 | +6:27 | |
10 | 292 | SASKIA BÖHM | 46:50 | 2:20 | +8:28 | ||
11 | 345 | ANKE SCHIEFELBEIN | 47:30 | 2:22 | +9:08 | ||
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55) | |||||||
1 | 66 | JAQUELINE BROOKS | 40:59 | 2:02 | --- | ||
2 | 64 | HEIKE FLUCK | Monnem vorne | 43:24 | 2:10 | +2:25 | |
3 | 87 | ANJA BERGNER | TSV Goddelau | 44:37 | 2:13 | +3:38 | |
4 | 46 | UTE KUBACH | 50:15 | 2:30 | +9:16 | ||
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60) | |||||||
1 | 349 | BIRGIT SCHILLINGER | Oftersheim/Schwetzingen | 38:34 | 1:55 | --- | |
2 | 92 | GABRIELE KÖHLER | 42:58 | 2:08 | +4:24 | ||
3 | 76 | ELKE RETTIG | 43:58 | 2:11 | +5:24 | ||
4 | 15 | JUTTA MEUSEL | DLRG Lorsch | 44:40 | 2:14 | +6:06 | |
Seniorinnen 8 (TW 75) | |||||||
1 | 78 | URSULA SCHÄFER | TSG Weinheim | 48:17 | 2:24 | --- | |
Course à pied Total (5.00 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 350 | MAX KUBERSKI | Soprema Team TSV Mannheim | 20:36 | 4:07 | --- | |
2 | 146 | BEN DESELAERS | SSG Einhausen | 22:02 | 4:24 | +1:26 | |
3 | 51 | JONAS DÖPP | SSG Bensheim | 28:49 | 5:45 | +8:13 | |
4 | 314 | LINUS WEIFFEN | 29:31 | 5:54 | +8:55 | ||
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 308 | TRISTAN KAMMLOTT | 22:15 | 4:27 | --- | ||
2 | 142 | LUK DESELAERS | 33:29 | 6:41 | +11:14 | ||
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 181 | ELIAS GÄRTNER | LCO Lorsch | 19:49 | 3:57 | --- | |
2 | 275 | MARVIN-ELIAS DÜRINGER | LG VFL SSG Bensheim | 20:06 | 4:01 | +0:17 | |
3 | 182 | RUBEN GÄRTNER | LCO-Lorsch | 20:38 | 4:07 | +0:49 | |
4 | 294 | CEDRIC MÜHLMANN | 22:06 | 4:25 | +2:17 | ||
5 | 329 | PAUL PLUDRA | 22:19 | 4:27 | +2:30 | ||
6 | 290 | MATTEO SCHÖNBERGER | 22:26 | 4:29 | +2:37 | ||
7 | 219 | LUCA EPPEL | 23:06 | 4:37 | +3:17 | ||
8 | 348 | OLIVER GÜLZOW | 25:12 | 5:02 | +5:23 | ||
9 | 373 | LENNART HUBA | 26:38 | 5:19 | +6:49 | ||
10 | 323 | DANIEL WEIFFEN | 28:02 | 5:36 | +8:13 | ||
11 | 232 | LORENZ SAMSTAG | 34:42 | 6:56 | +14:53 | ||
männliche AK 1 (TM 20) | |||||||
1 | 354 | HENDRIK WENDEFEUER | 19:08 | 3:49 | --- | ||
2 | 312 | MALTE GOLLA | Keine Gnade für die Wade | 19:50 | 3:57 | +0:42 | |
3 | 13 | SEBASTIAN REIDEL | 20:07 | 4:01 | +0:59 | ||
4 | 155 | RUBEN WIEDEMANN | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 20:25 | 4:05 | +1:17 | |
5 | 218 | EUGEN JUSSIM | 20:29 | 4:05 | +1:21 | ||
6 | 21 | FLORIAN HENNEMANN | 21:01 | 4:12 | +1:53 | ||
7 | 258 | PHILIPP KARDUCK | 22:35 | 4:30 | +3:27 | ||
8 | 161 | JONAS NORDT | 22:42 | 4:32 | +3:34 | ||
9 | 111 | YANNIK HENTER | LCI Speyer | 22:46 | 4:33 | +3:38 | |
10 | 244 | LARS KNAPP | 25:40 | 5:08 | +6:32 | ||
11 | 189 | TIM RADMACHER | 26:40 | 5:20 | +7:32 | ||
12 | 336 | TOBIAS SCHRAMM | 26:41 | 5:20 | +7:33 | ||
13 | 285 | ALEXANDER JUNKERMANN | 28:02 | 5:36 | +8:54 | ||
14 | 341 | DENNIS LANG | 31:13 | 6:14 | +12:05 | ||
männliche AK 2 (TM 25) | |||||||
1 | 250 | KEVIN MWANGI | 18:28 | 3:41 | --- | ||
2 | 185 | LUCA WIESENER | 19:00 | 3:47 | +0:32 | ||
3 | 364 | JONAS MÜLLER | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 19:02 | 3:48 | +0:34 | |
4 | 141 | DANIEL LÖFFELHOLZ | 19:06 | 3:49 | +0:38 | ||
5 | 186 | TOBIAS SATTEL | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 19:10 | 3:50 | +0:42 | |
6 | 266 | STEFAN WITTLINGER | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 19:22 | 3:52 | +0:54 | |
7 | 193 | CHRISTOPHER SCHIERK | 19:30 | 3:53 | +1:02 | ||
8 | 41 | LUCA GRIMM | 20:23 | 4:04 | +1:55 | ||
9 | 214 | MAURICE LEITSCHUH | 22:12 | 4:26 | +3:44 | ||
10 | 325 | JOSHUA RUFF | 22:21 | 4:28 | +3:53 | ||
11 | 327 | JANIS MAIBERGER | 22:47 | 4:33 | +4:19 | ||
12 | 54 | PHILIPP PFEIFER | 23:18 | 4:39 | +4:50 | ||
13 | 227 | DAVID MACHOCZEK | 23:20 | 4:39 | +4:52 | ||
14 | 213 | DAVID SCHMITT | 24:16 | 4:51 | +5:48 | ||
15 | 224 | KLAUS WÜST | 24:27 | 4:53 | +5:59 | ||
16 | 123 | STUART MARTINEZ | Schwimmfreunde Riedstadt 2005 e.V. | 24:29 | 4:53 | +6:01 | |
17 | 306 | ALEXANDER KURZ | 24:31 | 4:54 | +6:03 | ||
18 | 431 | DOMINIK SUTHFELDT | 25:01 | 5:00 | +6:33 | ||
19 | 125 | OLIVER BUNDE | LCI Speyer | 25:15 | 5:02 | +6:47 | |
20 | 372 | MAX SCHARF | 25:26 | 5:05 | +6:58 | ||
21 | 175 | SIMON STEFANITSCH | 25:32 | 5:06 | +7:04 | ||
22 | 343 | NHAT NAM NGUYEN | 26:37 | 5:19 | +8:09 | ||
23 | 301 | YANNICK SCHMITT | 26:45 | 5:20 | +8:17 | ||
24 | 197 | LUCAS VOTRUBA | 28:46 | 5:45 | +10:18 | ||
25 | 171 | MARCEL HOFTER | 29:06 | 5:49 | +10:38 | ||
26 | 177 | KYLE COLLET | 29:34 | 5:54 | +11:06 | ||
27 | 179 | JAN MICHAEL MÜLLER | 29:49 | 5:57 | +11:21 | ||
28 | 159 | ADRIAN HAMMER | 31:04 | 6:12 | +12:36 | ||
29 | 265 | FELIX RITTER | 4./750 | 31:33 | 6:18 | +13:05 | |
30 | 268 | ALEXANDER WOLF | 32:04 | 6:24 | +13:36 | ||
männliche AK 3 (TM 30) | |||||||
1 | 202 | SEBASTIAN HAGMANN | TSG Maxdorf | 18:50 | 3:46 | --- | |
2 | 332 | PHILIPP HEMPEL | Deutsche Bahn | 19:24 | 3:52 | +0:34 | |
3 | 211 | MARIO WEIS | 19:46 | 3:57 | +0:56 | ||
4 | 134 | DOMINIK KUPKA | Awake Personal Training | 19:58 | 3:59 | +1:08 | |
5 | 201 | MAX RAUPACH | 20:36 | 4:07 | +1:46 | ||
6 | 239 | JANNIS LUDWIG | 20:52 | 4:10 | +2:02 | ||
7 | 310 | JOSUA KLAUS | 21:15 | 4:15 | +2:25 | ||
8 | 199 | FELIX KARY | 21:20 | 4:15 | +2:30 | ||
9 | 200 | DANIEL GLAB | 21:42 | 4:20 | +2:52 | ||
10 | 212 | CHRISTOPHER WEIS | 21:53 | 4:22 | +3:03 | ||
11 | 166 | CHRISTOPH SCHÖNAUER | 22:13 | 4:26 | +3:23 | ||
12 | 366 | MARTIN BRÜGGEMANN | 22:23 | 4:28 | +3:33 | ||
13 | 18 | MAX KILLE | 22:25 | 4:29 | +3:35 | ||
14 | 299 | SVEN SCHÖLCH | 22:37 | 4:31 | +3:47 | ||
15 | 369 | RASTISLAV CERVENY | 22:41 | 4:32 | +3:51 | ||
16 | 289 | SILVAN WELKER | 23:35 | 4:43 | +4:45 | ||
17 | 324 | MARC RICHTER | 23:37 | 4:43 | +4:47 | ||
18 | 248 | MARKUS ANTONI | DLRG Bensheim/Heppenheim | 23:40 | 4:44 | +4:50 | |
19 | 210 | TORBJÖRN MÜLLER | 24:22 | 4:52 | +5:32 | ||
20 | 344 | NICOLAS GRIESER | 24:28 | 4:53 | +5:38 | ||
21 | 291 | MEHDI SCOUBEAU | 25:07 | 5:01 | +6:17 | ||
22 | 178 | LUKAS WENDEL | 26:57 | 5:23 | +8:07 | ||
23 | 264 | MARTIN RUPPERT | 4./750 | 27:13 | 5:26 | +8:23 | |
24 | 156 | MARTIN WALTER | 27:22 | 5:28 | +8:32 | ||
25 | 272 | DANIEL LEHAIRE | 27:24 | 5:28 | +8:34 | ||
26 | 368 | JEFFY SEAPANG | 28:02 | 5:36 | +9:12 | ||
27 | 170 | MARCO SEIP | RV 03 Bürstadt | 29:26 | 5:53 | +10:36 | |
28 | 269 | CHRISTOPHER METZ | 29:27 | 5:53 | +10:37 | ||
29 | 124 | TIMO FOITZIK | LCI Speyer | 29:50 | 5:58 | +11:00 | |
30 | 237 | TOBIAS MEYER | 31:09 | 6:13 | +12:19 | ||
31 | 302 | DIRK RITZMANN | 31:47 | 6:21 | +12:57 | ||
32 | 173 | MARTIN GLANZNER | 33:21 | 6:40 | +14:31 | ||
33 | 362 | DUSTIN BÖSCHE | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 37:01 | 7:24 | +18:11 | |
männliche AK 4 (TM 35) | |||||||
1 | 277 | JULIAN PUPPE | 19:17 | 3:51 | --- | ||
2 | 33 | JOEL STEINBISS | 19:39 | 3:55 | +0:22 | ||
3 | 241 | THOMAS WAGNER | United Runners of Pfalz | 21:01 | 4:12 | +1:44 | |
4 | 23 | SASCHA KLICKS | 21:19 | 4:15 | +2:02 | ||
5 | 319 | PATRICK SCHMITT | 21:54 | 4:22 | +2:37 | ||
6 | 271 | ALEXANDER FROMMHOLD | 21:55 | 4:23 | +2:38 | ||
7 | 326 | FLORIAN STRECKERT | 22:38 | 4:31 | +3:21 | ||
8 | 205 | MICHAEL PFEUFFER | 22:48 | 4:33 | +3:31 | ||
9 | 276 | MATHIAS LOCHSCHMIDT | Cool Cats Coaching | 23:00 | 4:35 | +3:43 | |
10 | 283 | STEFAN SCHRÖER | 23:39 | 4:43 | +4:22 | ||
11 | 39 | DANIEL KIEFER | 23:50 | 4:46 | +4:33 | ||
12 | 153 | ROGER HOFMANN | 24:11 | 4:50 | +4:54 | ||
13 | 435 | NICKY HEBER | 25:07 | 5:01 | +5:50 | ||
14 | 1 | ANDY BECH | Wiesel Inklusion | 25:31 | 5:06 | +6:14 | |
15 | 217 | DARKO ZEKANOVIC | 25:51 | 5:10 | +6:34 | ||
16 | 140 | CHRISTOPHER SCHMIDT | 27:17 | 5:27 | +8:00 | ||
17 | 287 | JONAS MÜLLER | 27:21 | 5:28 | +8:04 | ||
18 | 187 | JENS BÄUMER | 27:45 | 5:32 | +8:28 | ||
19 | 24 | TIM KLICKS | 28:40 | 5:44 | +9:23 | ||
20 | 286 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | 30:16 | 6:03 | +10:59 | ||
21 | 311 | JOHANNES KLAUS | 30:22 | 6:04 | +11:05 | ||
22 | 230 | PAUL ALEX | 36:24 | 7:16 | +17:07 | ||
23 | 191 | JOHANNES KÜBER | 37:05 | 7:25 | +17:48 | ||
Senioren 1 (TM 40) | |||||||
1 | 130 | ROBERT BROCKI | TSG Maxdorf | 18:34 | 3:42 | --- | |
2 | 270 | ADAM KAFFENBERGER | FC 07 Bensheim | 18:39 | 3:43 | +0:05 | |
3 | 333 | CHRISTIAN KLEFENZ | ASG Tria Hockenheim | 19:35 | 3:54 | +1:01 | |
4 | 370 | CHRISTIAN EHMANN | LSV Ladenburg | 19:45 | 3:57 | +1:11 | |
5 | 133 | THORSTEN KIES | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 19:51 | 3:58 | +1:17 | |
6 | 247 | TOBIAS RITZERT | 20:25 | 4:05 | +1:51 | ||
7 | 196 | RENÉ STORCK | SF Tria Rossdorf | 20:44 | 4:08 | +2:10 | |
8 | 262 | ADRIAN MERKEL | 20:53 | 4:10 | +2:19 | ||
9 | 206 | MATTHIAS HOFMANN | 21:08 | 4:13 | +2:34 | ||
10 | 16 | MARCEL RITTER | 21:28 | 4:17 | +2:54 | ||
11 | 35 | SASCHA BRUTSCHER | 21:48 | 4:21 | +3:14 | ||
12 | 328 | DANIEL FLICKE | 22:34 | 4:30 | +4:00 | ||
13 | 251 | MARC GEIB | 22:49 | 4:33 | +4:15 | ||
14 | 144 | PATRICK ZAREMBOWICZ | 23:05 | 4:36 | +4:31 | ||
15 | 163 | DANIEL BUSALT | Viernheimer SV | 23:17 | 4:39 | +4:43 | |
16 | 165 | CHRISTIAN FRIEDERICH | SV EINTRACHT HITZERODE | 23:29 | 4:41 | +4:55 | |
17 | 315 | CHRISTIAN GEBHARDT | RV 03 Bürstadt | 23:30 | 4:42 | +4:56 | |
18 | 335 | VLADIMIR BAUS | 25:44 | 5:08 | +7:10 | ||
19 | 195 | TIM MARTIN | 25:49 | 5:09 | +7:15 | ||
20 | 209 | ANONYM | 27:22 | 5:28 | +8:48 | ||
21 | 355 | SEBASTIAN KONOLD | 27:50 | 5:33 | +9:16 | ||
22 | 375 | NICOLA BASTA | TSG Maxdorf | 34:56 | 6:59 | +16:22 | |
Senioren 2 (TM 45) | |||||||
1 | 293 | SVEN PÖSCHKE | 18:11 | 3:38 | --- | ||
2 | 188 | CALOGERO PARISI | 19:10 | 3:50 | +0:59 | ||
3 | 52 | MARKUS IWANOWITSCH | 19:18 | 3:51 | +1:07 | ||
4 | 233 | MARCUS BERGSTRÄSSER | 20:11 | 4:02 | +2:00 | ||
5 | 49 | SEBASTIAN WEISSWANGE | TSCV Amicitia Viernheim | 21:03 | 4:12 | +2:52 | |
6 | 222 | OLIVER SCHWARZTRAUBER | Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms | 21:13 | 4:14 | +3:02 | |
7 | 320 | TIMO RUDOLPH | 21:50 | 4:21 | +3:39 | ||
8 | 50 | HOLGER COLDITZ | RV03 Bürstadt | 22:23 | 4:28 | +4:12 | |
9 | 365 | MARKUS DAMBIER | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 22:46 | 4:33 | +4:35 | |
10 | 322 | SASCHA VÖLPEL | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 23:30 | 4:42 | +5:19 | |
11 | 249 | TOBIAS HORSTMANN | 23:36 | 4:43 | +5:25 | ||
12 | 208 | UWE SOMMERSCHUH | DJK SSG Bensheim | 23:42 | 4:44 | +5:31 | |
13 | 43 | ULF STEINEBACH | SC Westerburg | 24:21 | 4:52 | +6:10 | |
14 | 220 | CHRISTIAN FASSMANN | 24:33 | 4:54 | +6:22 | ||
15 | 148 | DANNY STEGMANN | BBH | 24:39 | 4:55 | +6:28 | |
16 | 255 | ANDREAS GANSS | 24:44 | 4:56 | +6:33 | ||
17 | 304 | FELIX HAUBMANN | 24:45 | 4:57 | +6:34 | ||
18 | 45 | ANTON GEIGER | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 25:02 | 5:00 | +6:51 | |
19 | 168 | CHRISTIAN BENETKA UHER | 25:10 | 5:01 | +6:59 | ||
20 | 2 | ARNOLD BANERJEE | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 25:41 | 5:08 | +7:30 | |
21 | 38 | SANDIP CHOWDHURY | 25:49 | 5:09 | +7:38 | ||
22 | 225 | JOSÉ MARÍA PRIETO PABLOS | 25:58 | 5:11 | +7:47 | ||
23 | 279 | MARKUS GRUBERT | Babbas goes Triathlon | 26:17 | 5:15 | +8:06 | |
24 | 253 | MARTIN GÖTZ | 26:25 | 5:16 | +8:14 | ||
25 | 44 | MARKUS GOLDHORN | SV Hellas Brühl | 26:58 | 5:23 | +8:47 | |
26 | 203 | MICHAEL BAAR | Team SVA | 27:21 | 5:28 | +9:10 | |
27 | 131 | SVEN REIMUND | VFR Fehlheim | 28:34 | 5:42 | +10:23 | |
28 | 334 | NILS GEISSLER | 30:51 | 6:10 | +12:40 | ||
29 | 128 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | 32:50 | 6:34 | +14:39 | ||
30 | 261 | MANFRED HERTEL | Team Body-Attack | 32:54 | 6:34 | +14:43 | |
Senioren 3 (TM 50) | |||||||
1 | 360 | MARTIN SCHMIDTKE | Bergsträßer Drachenflieger | 19:36 | 3:55 | --- | |
2 | 183 | DIRK TAPPE | 19:37 | 3:55 | +0:01 | ||
3 | 274 | JÖRN SCHLICHTING | 20:14 | 4:02 | +0:38 | ||
4 | 300 | KAI HEPPERT | 20:46 | 4:09 | +1:10 | ||
5 | 5 | MICHAEL BREIDEBAND | 20:49 | 4:09 | +1:13 | ||
6 | 147 | FRANK DESELAERS | SSGTVDLRG Oahause | 21:54 | 4:22 | +2:18 | |
7 | 22 | TIMO BAUER | 22:08 | 4:25 | +2:32 | ||
8 | 439 | FLORIAN KRUMB | SSG Bensheim | 22:25 | 4:29 | +2:49 | |
9 | 162 | ANDREAS HOGER | 24:26 | 4:53 | +4:50 | ||
10 | 122 | HOLGER SCHMIDT | Monnem vorne | 24:49 | 4:57 | +5:13 | |
11 | 120 | PITT PLICKA | 24:54 | 4:58 | +5:18 | ||
12 | 154 | JOHN GUENTHER | 24:59 | 4:59 | +5:23 | ||
13 | 129 | FRANK THÖSEN | 25:06 | 5:01 | +5:30 | ||
14 | 109 | FRANK BEHRENS | LA Asphaltcowboys | 25:07 | 5:01 | +5:31 | |
15 | 180 | MARTIN TULLO | Stickcity-Runners | 25:14 | 5:02 | +5:38 | |
16 | 305 | STEFAN SCHRADER | 25:35 | 5:06 | +5:59 | ||
17 | 190 | STEPHAN RAMGE | 25:43 | 5:08 | +6:07 | ||
18 | 32 | JÜRGEN PUSCHE | TEAM VICKY | 25:47 | 5:09 | +6:11 | |
19 | 316 | SASCHA MÜNCH | Babbas goes Triathlon | 26:45 | 5:20 | +7:09 | |
20 | 298 | DIRK REGITZ | TSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim | 26:56 | 5:23 | +7:20 | |
21 | 160 | MICHAEL NIEBEL | 27:52 | 5:34 | +8:16 | ||
22 | 132 | SASCHA LÄHN | TSG Maxdorf | 28:12 | 5:38 | +8:36 | |
23 | 25 | DIRK HAGMAIER | 28:33 | 5:42 | +8:57 | ||
24 | 242 | MICHA PLENEFISCH | SVGG Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 28:37 | 5:43 | +9:01 | |
25 | 263 | MARKUS LASAR | 29:25 | 5:53 | +9:49 | ||
26 | 295 | MARTIN RAEPPLE | 30:13 | 6:02 | +10:37 | ||
27 | 342 | MARTIN ELSHOLZ | 30:14 | 6:02 | +10:38 | ||
28 | 114 | UDO SPEICHER | SG Heddesheim | 30:37 | 6:07 | +11:01 | |
29 | 204 | STEPHAN GLANZNER | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 30:59 | 6:11 | +11:23 | |
30 | 288 | MICHAEL FÍNN | 31:27 | 6:17 | +11:51 | ||
31 | 231 | VOLKER SAMSTAG | 36:23 | 7:16 | +16:47 | ||
32 | 309 | WOLFGANG BELL | TSV Mannheim-Schönau Leichtathletik | 39:27 | 7:53 | +19:51 | |
Senioren 4 (TM 55) | |||||||
1 | 297 | JOERG FRANK | Eintracht Frankfurt e. V. - Triathlon | 20:59 | 4:11 | --- | |
2 | 118 | RALF FABIAN | SSG Bensheim | 21:02 | 4:12 | +0:03 | |
3 | 53 | HEIKO BECK | Club TdC | 21:17 | 4:15 | +0:18 | |
4 | 374 | KLAUS FRAMBACH | TSG Maxdorf | 21:19 | 4:15 | +0:20 | |
5 | 9 | THOMAS KLOTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 21:28 | 4:17 | +0:29 | |
6 | 167 | UWE STEINGENS | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | 23:00 | 4:35 | +2:01 | |
7 | 358 | ULRICH KOCHENDÖRFER | 23:02 | 4:36 | +2:03 | ||
8 | 126 | HANS-JÜRGEN ERHARD | 23:31 | 4:42 | +2:32 | ||
9 | 307 | RALF BECKER | Team Attila | 23:36 | 4:43 | +2:37 | |
10 | 256 | HELGE TRAPPEL | SV Taunusstein-Seitzenhahn | 23:46 | 4:45 | +2:47 | |
11 | 8 | JENS SCHÜTTE | 24:17 | 4:51 | +3:18 | ||
12 | 330 | ALF VITTINGHOFF | DJK SSG Bensheim | 24:45 | 4:57 | +3:46 | |
13 | 11 | UWE TRÄUTLEIN | Monnem | 24:49 | 4:57 | +3:50 | |
14 | 246 | STEFAN BASIN | Wa-No Worms | 25:10 | 5:01 | +4:11 | |
15 | 236 | THOMAS MELZER | 26:59 | 5:23 | +6:00 | ||
16 | 194 | MICHAEL WANNER | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | 27:13 | 5:26 | +6:14 | |
17 | 6 | MICHAEL BAUMGARTNER | DLRG Lorsch | 27:18 | 5:27 | +6:19 | |
18 | 37 | ULRICH ZIMMER | 28:03 | 5:36 | +7:04 | ||
19 | 172 | BERND LÜTZKENDORF | TSV Auerbach | 28:07 | 5:37 | +7:08 | |
20 | 137 | LUDGER ESSING | 28:36 | 5:43 | +7:37 | ||
21 | 110 | MICHAEL HENTER | LCI Speyer | 29:06 | 5:49 | +8:07 | |
21 | 26 | MICHAEL VOOS | 29:06 | 5:49 | +8:07 | ||
23 | 228 | ELMAR BINDEMANN | 29:28 | 5:53 | +8:29 | ||
24 | 7 | ALEXANDER DIETRICH | DLRG Lorsch | 30:14 | 6:02 | +9:15 | |
25 | 240 | THOMAS GRUSS | 31:13 | 6:14 | +10:14 | ||
26 | 115 | ANDREAS NORDT | 31:41 | 6:20 | +10:42 | ||
27 | 48 | MARIO ZUBROD | 31:47 | 6:21 | +10:48 | ||
28 | 245 | ROBERT GLANZNER | 32:07 | 6:25 | +11:08 | ||
29 | 150 | RALF BITSCH | 32:09 | 6:25 | +11:10 | ||
30 | 3 | CEM TAMKAN | Halıkarnas Kürek Bodrum | 45:57 | 9:11 | +24:58 | |
Senioren 5 (TM 60) | |||||||
1 | 216 | JOHAN WILLEMS | 20:38 | 4:07 | --- | ||
2 | 4 | MICHAEL ROTH | 21:09 | 4:13 | +0:31 | ||
3 | 259 | WERNER AHL | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 23:08 | 4:37 | +2:30 | |
4 | 121 | STEPHAN LIXFELD | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 24:15 | 4:50 | +3:37 | |
5 | 347 | KLAUS ZWICK | LCO Edenkoben | 24:16 | 4:51 | +3:38 | |
6 | 47 | EBERHARD KUBACH | 24:33 | 4:54 | +3:55 | ||
7 | 337 | SASCHA ACHIM | 25:26 | 5:05 | +4:48 | ||
8 | 40 | WALTER MAYER | Activity Fitness | 25:59 | 5:11 | +5:21 | |
9 | 226 | RAINER DIEHL | Erdinger Active Team | 27:36 | 5:31 | +6:58 | |
10 | 318 | THORSTEN MITT | BSG Helaba Triathlon | 28:06 | 5:37 | +7:28 | |
11 | 235 | THOMAS STEINHÄUSSER | TriTop | 29:07 | 5:49 | +8:29 | |
12 | 10 | ALOIS LEIBETSEDER | 29:09 | 5:49 | +8:31 | ||
13 | 223 | JÖRG BARTELT | 29:14 | 5:50 | +8:36 | ||
14 | 139 | JÖRG KRIETENSTEIN | SSG Trias Bensheim | 29:26 | 5:53 | +8:48 | |
15 | 207 | JOACHIM FAHLKE | 31:28 | 6:17 | +10:50 | ||
16 | 145 | RALF ROHDE | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 31:44 | 6:20 | +11:06 | |
17 | 149 | RALF ALEXANDER | 32:34 | 6:30 | +11:56 | ||
18 | 164 | SIEGFRIED WEISS | 33:35 | 6:43 | +12:57 | ||
19 | 234 | KARL BAUMANN | 35:50 | 7:10 | +15:12 | ||
20 | 338 | ARMIN KLEINER | BSG JSA Schifferstadt | 41:03 | 8:12 | +20:25 | |
Senioren 6 (TM 65) | |||||||
1 | 280 | BERTHOLD MEHLMANN | Stimmel Sports e.V. | 22:45 | 4:32 | --- | |
2 | 438 | HANNS-CHRISTIAN WÜSTNER | 24:15 | 4:50 | +1:30 | ||
3 | 257 | ROBERT HAAG | LAZ Mosbach-Elztal | 24:59 | 4:59 | +2:14 | |
4 | 17 | UWE STOOF | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 36:59 | 7:23 | +14:14 | |
5 | 14 | ANDREAS MEUSEL | DLRG Lorsch | 42:18 | 8:27 | +19:33 | |
Senioren 7 (TM 70) | |||||||
1 | 174 | WILLI KOLB | 36:50 | 7:22 | --- | ||
Senioren 8 (TM 75) | |||||||
1 | 116 | KARL HEINZ KARB | Poseidon Worms | 28:09 | 5:37 | --- | |
2 | 143 | KLAUS GEBAUER | 39:52 | 7:58 | +11:43 | ||
weibliche Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 95 | JOHANNA KOENEMUND | 27:03 | 5:24 | --- | ||
2 | 352 | NORA PETERS | 28:50 | 5:46 | +1:47 | ||
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20) | |||||||
1 | 112 | ANNIKA HENTER | LCI Speyer | 24:32 | 4:54 | --- | |
2 | 102 | HANNAH LEA KRAUS | 24:59 | 4:59 | +0:27 | ||
3 | 377 | NELE LANGER | 26:53 | 5:22 | +2:21 | ||
4 | 84 | MARIE OEHLENSCHLÄGER | 27:48 | 5:33 | +3:16 | ||
5 | 303 | EMELY KLEINERT | 29:43 | 5:56 | +5:11 | ||
6 | 321 | SELINA VÖLPEL | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 30:16 | 6:03 | +5:44 | |
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25) | |||||||
1 | 135 | ANNA HAMMEL | Awake Personal Training | 20:04 | 4:00 | --- | |
2 | 75 | REBECCA WINTER | 21:30 | 4:17 | +1:26 | ||
3 | 20 | TALITHA DENGLER | 22:39 | 4:31 | +2:35 | ||
4 | 30 | ANNA WILLAUER | 25:23 | 5:04 | +5:19 | ||
5 | 367 | UTE GRÜNEBAUM | 26:04 | 5:12 | +6:00 | ||
6 | 127 | EVA BICKELHAUPT | 27:02 | 5:24 | +6:58 | ||
7 | 215 | MICHELLE SPAAR | 27:43 | 5:32 | +7:39 | ||
8 | 74 | TABEA HORN | 28:44 | 5:44 | +8:40 | ||
9 | 176 | VIVIEN HOLLER | 29:03 | 5:48 | +8:59 | ||
10 | 88 | LEA SEYBEL | TSV Goddelau | 29:41 | 5:56 | +9:37 | |
11 | 267 | JULIA HÖLZEL | 31:10 | 6:14 | +11:06 | ||
12 | 151 | LILLI WENZ | 32:10 | 6:25 | +12:06 | ||
13 | 70 | DOMINIQUE BOST | 38:10 | 7:37 | +18:06 | ||
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30) | |||||||
1 | 98 | STEPHANIE WAGLÖHNER | SG Nußloch | 19:24 | 3:52 | --- | |
2 | 94 | LISA HABEL | 22:22 | 4:28 | +2:58 | ||
3 | 238 | VICTORIA BENDT | 22:48 | 4:33 | +3:24 | ||
4 | 136 | KRISTIN HOFMANN | 23:06 | 4:37 | +3:42 | ||
5 | 97 | HELEN BURBANK | 25:05 | 5:00 | +5:41 | ||
6 | 357 | KATHARINA KÄLBER | 25:48 | 5:09 | +6:24 | ||
7 | 65 | INES BERTLICH | 26:23 | 5:16 | +6:59 | ||
8 | 351 | VALERIE HUSEMANN | 27:04 | 5:24 | +7:40 | ||
9 | 12 | JOHANNA CHRISTOF | 27:49 | 5:33 | +8:25 | ||
10 | 282 | FRANZISKA SCHRÖER | 32:29 | 6:29 | +13:05 | ||
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35) | |||||||
1 | 72 | LUISA WEBER | 24:50 | 4:58 | --- | ||
2 | 376 | JESSICA SCHULD | Hellas Brühl | 25:18 | 5:03 | +0:28 | |
3 | 73 | MARTINA DÖRING | 25:20 | 5:03 | +0:30 | ||
4 | 96 | EVA-MARIA LECHNER | 26:56 | 5:23 | +2:06 | ||
5 | 363 | CLAUDIA DÜRRWANG | Betriebssport Ausdauer Dentsply Sirona | 27:50 | 5:33 | +3:00 | |
6 | 71 | JULIA ROTHERMEL | 28:53 | 5:46 | +4:03 | ||
7 | 59 | LINDA KOLBENSCHLAG | 32:02 | 6:24 | +7:12 | ||
8 | 58 | AGNES TRYJANOWSKI | DSW Darmstadt | 32:46 | 6:33 | +7:56 | |
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40) | |||||||
1 | 69 | JENNY HÄNSEROTH | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 19:47 | 3:57 | --- | |
2 | 273 | JOHANNA BIENECK | 21:35 | 4:18 | +1:48 | ||
3 | 340 | JESSICA GÖTTEL | 22:07 | 4:25 | +2:20 | ||
4 | 107 | STEFFI DIETZ | United Runners of Pfalz | 22:19 | 4:27 | +2:32 | |
5 | 85 | NATALIYA MARSCHNER | TF Feuerbach | 23:03 | 4:36 | +3:16 | |
6 | 101 | BIRTE PERNER | 25:22 | 5:04 | +5:35 | ||
7 | 105 | CATRIN BRAUN | TSG Wiesloch | 26:33 | 5:18 | +6:46 | |
8 | 103 | CLAUDIA HOLZHAUSER | RV 03 Bürstadt | 29:43 | 5:56 | +9:56 | |
9 | 104 | EVA ANTONI | 32:00 | 6:24 | +12:13 | ||
10 | 81 | DIANA GROSS | RSSV | 40:46 | 8:09 | +20:59 | |
Seniorinnen 2 (TW 45) | |||||||
1 | 86 | ANAID MAY | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 21:16 | 4:15 | --- | |
2 | 100 | ANJA RÖDER | 24:36 | 4:55 | +3:20 | ||
3 | 378 | ANKE HAAG | 24:47 | 4:57 | +3:31 | ||
4 | 331 | UNDINE VITTINGHOFF | DJK SSG Bensheim | 25:35 | 5:06 | +4:19 | |
5 | 254 | CLAUDIA RANZ | 27:08 | 5:25 | +5:52 | ||
6 | 55 | IRACEMA BRAUN | 27:17 | 5:27 | +6:01 | ||
7 | 90 | DUNJA BULT | 27:22 | 5:28 | +6:06 | ||
8 | 56 | MIRIAM OCHSENREITER | 27:50 | 5:33 | +6:34 | ||
9 | 83 | SIMONE EMMENLAUER | Heia Spechbach | 29:52 | 5:58 | +8:36 | |
10 | 60 | ORPHA TANK | 34:20 | 6:52 | +13:04 | ||
11 | 62 | NADINE BEIN | Team Zoot Europe | 59:55 | 11:58 | +38:39 | |
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50) | |||||||
1 | 292 | SASKIA BÖHM | 25:28 | 5:05 | --- | ||
2 | 339 | KERSTIN WIESNER | 25:29 | 5:05 | +0:01 | ||
3 | 93 | ESTHER KNOCHE | 25:30 | 5:05 | +0:02 | ||
4 | 82 | TANJA VAN DER BEECK | 25:59 | 5:11 | +0:31 | ||
5 | 99 | SANDRA KRÄMER | 27:38 | 5:31 | +2:10 | ||
6 | 108 | CARINA BORN-BROSY | 27:56 | 5:35 | +2:28 | ||
7 | 345 | ANKE SCHIEFELBEIN | 28:01 | 5:36 | +2:33 | ||
8 | 91 | ANJA DREISS | 29:01 | 5:48 | +3:33 | ||
9 | 89 | INA SILKE HAUSER | LCO Edenkoben | 31:08 | 6:13 | +5:40 | |
10 | 77 | TANJA LINN | 31:16 | 6:15 | +5:48 | ||
11 | 346 | ANDREA BORKENSTEIN | 31:47 | 6:21 | +6:19 | ||
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55) | |||||||
1 | 66 | JAQUELINE BROOKS | 25:07 | 5:01 | --- | ||
2 | 64 | HEIKE FLUCK | Monnem vorne | 27:02 | 5:24 | +1:55 | |
3 | 87 | ANJA BERGNER | TSV Goddelau | 33:48 | 6:45 | +8:41 | |
4 | 46 | UTE KUBACH | 35:29 | 7:05 | +10:22 | ||
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60) | |||||||
1 | 349 | BIRGIT SCHILLINGER | Oftersheim/Schwetzingen | 22:48 | 4:33 | --- | |
2 | 92 | GABRIELE KÖHLER | 28:54 | 5:46 | +6:06 | ||
3 | 15 | JUTTA MEUSEL | DLRG Lorsch | 30:45 | 6:09 | +7:57 | |
4 | 76 | ELKE RETTIG | 36:28 | 7:17 | +13:40 | ||
Seniorinnen 8 (TW 75) | |||||||
1 | 78 | URSULA SCHÄFER | TSG Weinheim | 34:44 | 6:56 | --- |