Swiss Enduro Series | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Temps | Retard | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 7:19.86 | --- | |
2 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 7:40.40 | +0:20.54 | |
3 | 7 | WEBER, BASIL | teamproject.ch | 7:40.97 | +0:21.11 | |
4 | 3 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 7:46.75 | +0:26.89 | |
4 | 5 | JENNI, LUCA | Specialized Enduro Team Switzerland | 7:46.75 | +0:26.89 | |
6 | 11 | HEIM, FABIAN | orber radwerk / Intend / Maxxis | 7:48.17 | +0:28.31 | |
7 | 4 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 7:54.54 | +0:34.68 | |
8 | 8 | WEBER, MYLES | teamproject.ch | 7:55.38 | +0:35.52 | |
9 | 29 | COSTA, RENATO | 7:57.45 | +0:37.59 | ||
10 | 31 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | 8:00.22 | +0:40.36 | ||
11 | 12 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 8:02.83 | +0:42.97 | |
12 | 6 | SCHULER, MIKE | 8:07.12 | +0:47.26 | ||
13 | 22 | BLANCHARD, CAMILLE | 8:08.71 | +0:48.85 | ||
14 | 9 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 8:12.45 | +0:52.59 | |
15 | 13 | CHRIST, JAN | 8:12.60 | +0:52.74 | ||
16 | 28 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 8:13.30 | +0:53.44 | |
17 | 10 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 8:19.13 | +0:59.27 | ||
18 | 30 | PALMARELLA, ISMAËL | 8:33.66 | +1:13.80 | ||
19 | 15 | VONHAUSEN, OLIVER | Mount7 | 8:48.96 | +1:29.10 | |
20 | 14 | EGE, MORITZ | 8:53.68 | +1:33.82 | ||
21 | 23 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 9:10.93 | +1:51.07 | |
22 | 33 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 9:31.00 | +2:11.14 | ||
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 45 | MOCOGNO, DELIA DA | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 8:53.73 | --- | |
2 | 43 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 9:09.56 | +0:15.83 | ||
3 | 40 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 9:15.43 | +0:21.70 | |
4 | 42 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | 9:27.80 | +0:34.07 | ||
5 | 41 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 9:40.92 | +0:47.19 | |
6 | 44 | SCHÄTZLE, MADLEN | 10:37.25 | +1:43.52 | ||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 101 | FAVRE, JAN | FraMe Photography | 9:09.27 | --- | |
2 | 103 | MARILLY, ALEXANDRE | 9:34.86 | +0:25.59 | ||
3 | 104 | PENSA, PASCAL | 9:36.92 | +0:27.65 | ||
4 | 100 | CASTILLO, BRYSON | 12:02.92 | +2:53.65 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 197 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 8:05.65 | --- | ||
2 | 237 | ROHRBACH, NICOLA | Aegeri Bike Club | 8:09.40 | +0:03.75 | |
3 | 170 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 8:12.19 | +0:06.54 | ||
4 | 115 | BÄHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 8:17.50 | +0:11.85 | |
5 | 227 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 8:21.12 | +0:15.47 | ||
6 | 221 | PARGMANN, URS | 8:21.59 | +0:15.94 | ||
7 | 114 | BAECHLER, ALEX | 8:27.03 | +0:21.38 | ||
8 | 208 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 8:31.82 | +0:26.17 | |
9 | 212 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 8:32.49 | +0:26.84 | |
10 | 275 | WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS VON | Norco Enduro Racing | 8:40.23 | +0:34.58 | |
11 | 112 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 8:43.23 | +0:37.58 | |
12 | 223 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 8:45.67 | +0:40.02 | |
13 | 185 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 8:45.68 | +0:40.03 | ||
14 | 285 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 8:47.27 | +0:41.62 | |
15 | 127 | BUCHS, PHILIPP | BC Titlis | 8:56.13 | +0:50.48 | |
16 | 260 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 8:59.73 | +0:54.08 | |
17 | 119 | BETSCHART, DOMINIK | 9:00.83 | +0:55.18 | ||
18 | 129 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 9:01.25 | +0:55.60 | ||
19 | 200 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 9:03.68 | +0:58.03 | ||
20 | 272 | TIBERIO, ALBERTO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 9:06.46 | +1:00.81 | |
21 | 161 | GUHR, MARKUS | Stützrädli | 9:07.27 | +1:01.62 | |
22 | 214 | NOTARI, VITO | Chandussi Enduro Team | 9:12.57 | +1:06.92 | |
23 | 267 | TANADINI, CLAUDIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 9:15.65 | +1:10.00 | |
24 | 135 | CONGIU, MICHAEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 9:15.72 | +1:10.07 | |
25 | 232 | RINDERKNECHT, RICO | 9:19.08 | +1:13.43 | ||
26 | 268 | TANNER, JÜRG | Hügusurfer | 9:20.38 | +1:14.73 | |
27 | 269 | TANNER, MARKUS | Hügusurfer | 9:23.62 | +1:17.97 | |
28 | 105 | ADAM, CLAUDE | 9:23.68 | +1:18.03 | ||
29 | 172 | HUBER, THOMAS | Team Stützrädli | 9:29.31 | +1:23.66 | |
30 | 179 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 9:29.53 | +1:23.88 | |
31 | 273 | TIZIANI, DOMINIK | Bikebrudi | 9:31.42 | +1:25.77 | |
32 | 150 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | 9:32.82 | +1:27.17 | ||
33 | 175 | JATZKO, DANNY | 9:34.13 | +1:28.48 | ||
34 | 184 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 9:38.70 | +1:33.05 | ||
35 | 217 | ODERMATT, PETER | BC Titlis | 9:38.75 | +1:33.10 | |
36 | 279 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | DIRT | 9:39.88 | +1:34.23 | |
37 | 226 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | 9:48.37 | +1:42.72 | ||
38 | 120 | BLAHA, STEPHAN | 9:49.15 | +1:43.50 | ||
39 | 210 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 9:50.00 | +1:44.35 | ||
40 | 118 | BECHTOLD, RAPHAEL | 9:50.37 | +1:44.72 | ||
41 | 201 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 9:56.45 | +1:50.80 | |
42 | 271 | TEUTSCHMANN, MICHAEL | 9:57.67 | +1:52.02 | ||
43 | 283 | WRANA, ANDREAS | 9:59.99 | +1:54.34 | ||
44 | 244 | RUDAT, CHRISTIAN | 10:04.90 | +1:59.25 | ||
45 | 117 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 10:05.38 | +1:59.73 | |
46 | 152 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 10:05.96 | +2:00.31 | ||
47 | 116 | BAKLAGIS, DIMOSTHENIS | Partalia | 10:08.15 | +2:02.50 | |
48 | 191 | LEUENBERGER, JONAS | Bike Tech Aarau | 10:13.33 | +2:07.68 | |
49 | 253 | SCHMUCKI, THOMAS | 10:13.93 | +2:08.28 | ||
50 | 248 | SCHALBETTER, DANIEL | 10:22.02 | +2:16.37 | ||
51 | 110 | ALLWAY, JAMES | 10:24.00 | +2:18.35 | ||
52 | 224 | PFIFFNER, MICHAEL | BikeBrudi | 10:34.75 | +2:29.10 | |
53 | 258 | SERGINIS, EVANGELOS | 10:35.01 | +2:29.36 | ||
54 | 241 | RÖSSIG, THOMAS | 10:35.93 | +2:30.28 | ||
55 | 159 | GROGNUX, JOHANN | 10:38.32 | +2:32.67 | ||
56 | 178 | JOLLER, FELIX | BC Titlis | 10:46.52 | +2:40.87 | |
57 | 216 | OBERER, STEFAN | VC Horgen | 11:00.19 | +2:54.54 | |
58 | 245 | SADOWSKI, MANUEL | 11:07.45 | +3:01.80 | ||
59 | 274 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | 11:10.85 | +3:05.20 | ||
60 | 167 | HAY, DOMINIK | 11:13.17 | +3:07.52 | ||
61 | 213 | NENGER, ANDRÉS | 11:17.50 | +3:11.85 | ||
62 | 106 | ADIE, ROBERT | 11:19.07 | +3:13.42 | ||
63 | 155 | GOMEZ, HERNAN | Gempen Senders | 11:21.48 | +3:15.83 | |
64 | 231 | RIETMANN, MAX | 11:26.42 | +3:20.77 | ||
65 | 282 | WISNIEWSKI, LESZEK | Grappa Racers | 11:35.32 | +3:29.67 | |
66 | 205 | MOHNI, OLIVER | MOHNI-RACING | 11:43.17 | +3:37.52 | |
67 | 206 | MORI, FABIO | 12:11.38 | +4:05.73 | ||
68 | 137 | GROOT, ROLPH DE | 12:18.35 | +4:12.70 | ||
69 | 162 | GYR, BENJAMIN | 12:18.66 | +4:13.01 | ||
70 | 140 | DILORENZO, JONAS | Einsiedler | 12:22.15 | +4:16.50 | |
71 | 113 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 12:24.78 | +4:19.13 | ||
72 | 280 | WENZEL, RENE | 12:25.75 | +4:20.10 | ||
73 | 284 | WYDER, CHRISTOPH | 12:34.43 | +4:28.78 | ||
74 | 149 | FROST, MATTHEW | ÄGERI SYNDICATE | 12:51.97 | +4:46.32 | |
75 | 163 | GYR, CHRISTOPH | Einsiedler | 12:53.33 | +4:47.68 | |
76 | 166 | HASCHENZ, MAX | 14:15.30 | +6:09.65 | ||
77 | 136 | COOK, MATT | Zu Schnell Zu Furious | 14:23.88 | +6:18.23 | |
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 292 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 10:14.85 | --- | |
2 | 290 | FECKER, MANUELA | Aegeri Bike Club | 10:17.65 | +0:02.80 | |
3 | 302 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 11:49.44 | +1:34.59 | ||
4 | 301 | ROTH, SILVIA | 12:36.70 | +2:21.85 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 63 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 8:07.26 | --- | |
2 | 50 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Rider | 8:15.85 | +0:08.59 | |
3 | 61 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 8:21.48 | +0:14.22 | ||
4 | 219 | OTT, YANNICK | 8:21.67 | +0:14.41 | ||
5 | 69 | ADAM, VALENTIN | 8:22.30 | +0:15.04 | ||
6 | 133 | CHÉTELAT, JÉRÉMY | 8:25.35 | +0:18.09 | ||
7 | 56 | WIDMER, DOMINIK | 8:27.83 | +0:20.57 | ||
8 | 196 | MARCHAND, QUENTIN | C2crew | 8:30.18 | +0:22.92 | |
9 | 53 | KELLER, JONAS | 8:31.40 | +0:24.14 | ||
9 | 66 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 8:31.40 | +0:24.14 | |
11 | 251 | SCHELBERT, ARON | Aegeri Bike Club | 8:34.85 | +0:27.59 | |
12 | 64 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / Kopierpapier.ch | 8:35.72 | +0:28.46 | |
13 | 54 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | 8:38.32 | +0:31.06 | ||
14 | 51 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 8:39.29 | +0:32.03 | ||
15 | 55 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | 8:40.88 | +0:33.62 | ||
16 | 52 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 8:41.03 | +0:33.77 | |
17 | 249 | SCHÄRER, MARC | 8:41.93 | +0:34.67 | ||
18 | 126 | BÜCHLI, VITOR | 8:42.88 | +0:35.62 | ||
19 | 230 | RIEDER, NOAH | Thömus Racing Team | 8:43.40 | +0:36.14 | |
20 | 169 | HOPF, FELIX | 8:45.41 | +0:38.15 | ||
21 | 71 | HABEGGER, MICHAEL | Alouettes.ch/ C.C.Moutier | 8:45.83 | +0:38.57 | |
22 | 211 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 8:47.24 | +0:39.98 | |
23 | 193 | LOWE, WADE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 8:47.92 | +0:40.66 | |
24 | 68 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | CyclePit FMT Racing | 8:50.48 | +0:43.22 | |
25 | 57 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 8:52.45 | +0:45.19 | ||
26 | 59 | BECKERBAUER, ARMIN | 8:52.70 | +0:45.44 | ||
27 | 146 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 8:55.01 | +0:47.75 | |
28 | 73 | KÜHNIS, MICHAEL | 8:55.32 | +0:48.06 | ||
29 | 144 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 8:56.08 | +0:48.82 | ||
30 | 195 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | c2crew / cimes cycle | 8:59.70 | +0:52.44 | |
31 | 183 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 9:00.33 | +0:53.07 | |
32 | 145 | FERRARI, TAKASHI | HDMI-Kabel | 9:01.83 | +0:54.57 | |
33 | 257 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 9:01.99 | +0:54.73 | |
34 | 70 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 9:02.07 | +0:54.81 | ||
35 | 265 | SUTER, NILS | CyclePit FMT Racing | 9:02.73 | +0:55.47 | |
36 | 72 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 9:03.05 | +0:55.79 | |
37 | 65 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 9:04.45 | +0:57.19 | |
38 | 256 | SEELI, LAURO | 9:04.90 | +0:57.64 | ||
39 | 199 | MATTER, CYRILLE | Ingegneri | 9:06.98 | +0:59.72 | |
40 | 62 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 9:07.68 | +1:00.42 | ||
41 | 277 | WÄLTI, YANIK | 9:11.35 | +1:04.09 | ||
42 | 141 | DITZLER, CYRIL | 9:11.92 | +1:04.66 | ||
43 | 121 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 9:11.95 | +1:04.69 | |
44 | 176 | JETZER, ELIO | 9:13.48 | +1:06.22 | ||
45 | 111 | ANDREA, CHIECCHI | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 9:18.95 | +1:11.69 | |
46 | 74 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | SwissBikeCommunity | 9:22.40 | +1:15.14 | |
46 | 264 | STUCKI, LUKAS | 9:22.40 | +1:15.14 | ||
48 | 233 | RITLER, PASCAL | 9:22.50 | +1:15.24 | ||
49 | 287 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | Lord of the rims | 9:24.38 | +1:17.12 | |
50 | 204 | MOHNI, LUCA | MOHNI-RACING | 9:30.37 | +1:23.11 | |
51 | 182 | KISTLER, MIKE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 9:31.42 | +1:24.16 | |
52 | 235 | ROBERTS, DAVID | 9:33.55 | +1:26.29 | ||
53 | 154 | GISLER, NICOLA | 9:38.50 | +1:31.24 | ||
54 | 286 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 9:38.63 | +1:31.37 | ||
55 | 276 | WAHLI, THOMAS | 9:38.85 | +1:31.59 | ||
56 | 234 | RIVERA, FABIO | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 9:42.46 | +1:35.20 | |
57 | 147 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 9:43.43 | +1:36.17 | |
58 | 189 | LARS, HUBACHER | Brisäblitz | 9:45.62 | +1:38.36 | |
59 | 218 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 9:46.05 | +1:38.79 | ||
60 | 124 | BOLT, TOBIAS | 9:46.65 | +1:39.39 | ||
61 | 151 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 9:47.85 | +1:40.59 | |
62 | 225 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 9:52.45 | +1:45.19 | |
63 | 215 | NYFFELER, MARC | 9:57.05 | +1:49.79 | ||
64 | 263 | STREIT, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 9:57.16 | +1:49.90 | |
65 | 122 | BLUM, LUCIEN | 10:00.00 | +1:52.74 | ||
66 | 125 | BORLA, TIZIANO | 10:00.20 | +1:52.94 | ||
67 | 262 | STEFAN, JAN | 10:01.00 | +1:53.74 | ||
68 | 236 | ROH, JULIEN | 10:01.20 | +1:53.94 | ||
69 | 242 | ROTHLIN, ELIAS | 10:05.46 | +1:58.20 | ||
70 | 157 | GRAF, EMANUEL | El Laguna Team | 10:05.73 | +1:58.47 | |
71 | 255 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 10:09.68 | +2:02.42 | |
72 | 229 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 10:10.15 | +2:02.89 | |
73 | 131 | CASTELA, PEDRO | ANNECY CYCLISME COMPÉTITION | 10:10.82 | +2:03.56 | |
74 | 107 | AESCHLIMANN, LUKA | 10:13.67 | +2:06.41 | ||
75 | 171 | HUBER, PHILIPP | 10:17.48 | +2:10.22 | ||
76 | 266 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | 10:19.90 | +2:12.64 | ||
77 | 164 | GYR, FLORIAN | Einsiedler | 10:22.33 | +2:15.07 | |
78 | 174 | HURNI, SERGE | 10:22.52 | +2:15.26 | ||
79 | 142 | DÜRIG, NICOLA | RideUp.ch Enduro People | 10:31.05 | +2:23.79 | |
80 | 254 | SCHMUTZ, STEFAN | Lord of the rims | 10:32.65 | +2:25.39 | |
81 | 239 | ROSSI, FABIANO | 10:42.30 | +2:35.04 | ||
82 | 246 | SALADIN, FABIAN | 10:45.48 | +2:38.22 | ||
83 | 259 | SICKEL, MICHAEL | 11:01.91 | +2:54.65 | ||
84 | 281 | WERLEN, OLIVER | 11:22.22 | +3:14.96 | ||
85 | 192 | LOCHER, DANIEL | 11:24.03 | +3:16.77 | ||
86 | 148 | FRIEDERICH, MARIUS | El Laguna Team | 12:15.83 | +4:08.57 | |
87 | 168 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei Team | 12:16.32 | +4:09.06 | |
88 | 130 | CARLS, DAVIDE | 12:49.95 | +4:42.69 | ||
89 | 138 | GROOT, YORRIN DE | 14:39.43 | +6:32.17 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 305 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 9:57.17 | --- | ||
2 | 289 | BRUHIN, IRENE | 10:21.80 | +0:24.63 | ||
3 | 340 | BUESCH, SABINE | 10:42.75 | +0:45.58 | ||
4 | 298 | OESCHGER, MAGDALENA | Trail Girls on fire | 10:53.65 | +0:56.48 | |
5 | 304 | SCHWEIGER, DINAH | 11:17.67 | +1:20.50 | ||
6 | 299 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 11:24.68 | +1:27.51 | |
7 | 307 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 11:46.35 | +1:49.18 | |
8 | 297 | LAUPER, MÉLANIE | 12:02.35 | +2:05.18 | ||
9 | 291 | FERRARI, SARAH | 12:07.78 | +2:10.61 | ||
10 | 288 | AMSLER, STEFANIE | 12:11.05 | +2:13.88 | ||
11 | 306 | STEHLI, LARA | 12:17.18 | +2:20.01 | ||
12 | 295 | HETKE, TANJA | 14:16.91 | +4:19.74 | ||
13 | 293 | GYR, LAURA | CHOPFAB | 17:34.11 | +7:36.94 | |
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 318 | FORLIN, NOÉ | Suso Bike Trek | 8:20.30 | --- | |
2 | 322 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Number9 | 8:28.42 | +0:08.12 | |
3 | 335 | WENZEL, CEDRIC | 8:30.42 | +0:10.12 | ||
4 | 317 | FLETT, LEO | 8:59.10 | +0:38.80 | ||
5 | 330 | RATHGEB, JONATHAN | 9:06.35 | +0:46.05 | ||
6 | 332 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 9:08.25 | +0:47.95 | |
7 | 334 | SPICHTIG, LOUIS | RMC Obwalden | 9:13.20 | +0:52.90 | |
8 | 327 | MACINTOSH, LACHLAN | Les Vélautistes | 9:24.42 | +1:04.12 | |
9 | 324 | LAMBIEL, TIMÉO | Cimes Cycles | 9:32.43 | +1:12.13 | |
10 | 333 | SELLARS, HUW | 9:52.87 | +1:32.57 | ||
11 | 325 | LINDEN, MORITZ | 10:17.27 | +1:56.97 | ||
12 | 319 | FUX, YAN MAXIM | 10:23.48 | +2:03.18 | ||
13 | 313 | BORDIER, JONATHAN | Gempen Senders | 11:01.98 | +2:41.68 | |
14 | 323 | JOHANNES, NOAH | 11:50.92 | +3:30.62 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 320 | GAETZI, NINA | Suso Bike Trek | 9:37.55 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 17 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 7:54.65 | --- | |
2 | 27 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | weride fulgur factory team | 7:55.93 | +0:01.28 | |
3 | 202 | MINUTY, URIEN | Cyclone Gravity Team | 7:59.88 | +0:05.23 | |
4 | 19 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 8:03.00 | +0:08.35 | |
5 | 186 | KÜTTEL, NIK | 8:11.57 | +0:16.92 | ||
6 | 76 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 8:14.50 | +0:19.85 | ||
7 | 93 | WEBER, KEO | 8:15.42 | +0:20.77 | ||
8 | 77 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | Flumserbergsenders | 8:16.57 | +0:21.92 | |
9 | 83 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | Cyclone Gravity Team | 8:20.24 | +0:25.59 | |
10 | 24 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 8:23.85 | +0:29.20 | |
11 | 20 | FORLIN, FABRY | Suso Bike Trek | 8:24.25 | +0:29.60 | |
12 | 203 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:25.37 | +0:30.72 | |
13 | 94 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 8:25.52 | +0:30.87 | |
14 | 95 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 8:26.07 | +0:31.42 | ||
15 | 79 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew | 8:26.73 | +0:32.08 | |
16 | 75 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 8:28.80 | +0:34.15 | ||
17 | 143 | ENGELMANN, JAN | YEF RACING TEAM | 8:35.70 | +0:41.05 | |
18 | 98 | TEUSCHER, IAN | 8:40.38 | +0:45.73 | ||
19 | 80 | WALSER, MATTIA | 8:41.46 | +0:46.81 | ||
20 | 132 | CHATY, DAVID | 8:42.95 | +0:48.30 | ||
21 | 81 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:48.02 | +0:53.37 | |
22 | 338 | KREHER, GIAN | 8:50.17 | +0:55.52 | ||
23 | 26 | KRAUSS, MAXIMILIAN | ROSE Bikes Racing | 8:50.33 | +0:55.68 | |
24 | 165 | HÄCHLER, LENZ | 8:55.50 | +1:00.85 | ||
25 | 88 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 8:55.79 | +1:01.14 | ||
26 | 82 | MEYER, NOAH | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 9:07.04 | +1:12.39 | |
27 | 156 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 9:10.32 | +1:15.67 | |
28 | 96 | VIFIAN, TIMOTÉ | Les Vélautistes | 9:10.85 | +1:16.20 | |
29 | 92 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 9:14.10 | +1:19.45 | |
30 | 128 | BUSCHOR, JONAS | 9:14.47 | +1:19.82 | ||
31 | 108 | ALBISSER, TOBIAS | Aegeri Bike Club | 9:19.17 | +1:24.52 | |
32 | 90 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 9:20.70 | +1:26.05 | ||
33 | 243 | ROUX, SIMON | 9:22.90 | +1:28.25 | ||
34 | 187 | LAMM, LEO | Jester Sports | 9:31.83 | +1:37.18 | |
35 | 261 | STRAUBHAAR, ANDRIN | 9:32.77 | +1:38.12 | ||
36 | 78 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 9:34.62 | +1:39.97 | |
37 | 240 | ROSSIER, BENJAMIN | 9:35.15 | +1:40.50 | ||
38 | 84 | DAYER, LUCA | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 9:37.60 | +1:42.95 | |
39 | 89 | WYSS, NIKLAS | 9:41.27 | +1:46.62 | ||
40 | 207 | MOUAWAD, ANDREA | Les Vélautistes | 9:42.20 | +1:47.55 | |
41 | 209 | MÜLLER, CÉDRIC | not fast, just furious | 9:44.06 | +1:49.41 | |
42 | 91 | STEPHENS, TIMOTHÉE | 9:45.71 | +1:51.06 | ||
43 | 188 | LAMPRECHT, MATTIS | 10:01.72 | +2:07.07 | ||
44 | 139 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 10:05.50 | +2:10.85 | ||
45 | 173 | HUNZIKER, JAN | 10:11.07 | +2:16.42 | ||
46 | 99 | STUMP, LUKAS | 10:11.83 | +2:17.18 | ||
47 | 160 | GUERLIN, TILL | 10:15.75 | +2:21.10 | ||
48 | 87 | KUHNEN, LOUIS | 10:19.60 | +2:24.95 | ||
49 | 194 | MAHLER, NICOLAS | 10:40.22 | +2:45.57 | ||
50 | 238 | RÖSSEL, JAKOB | 10:49.25 | +2:54.60 | ||
51 | 252 | SCHMID, JUSTIN | 10:58.55 | +3:03.90 | ||
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 294 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | Number9 | 10:09.08 | --- | |
2 | 296 | LAGGER, VALENTINE | 10:45.07 | +0:35.99 | ||
3 | 300 | PORTMANN, MIA | 10:48.25 | +0:39.17 | ||
4 | 303 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 12:25.25 | +2:16.17 | ||
5 | 308 | ZUMTAUGWALD, LEA ALEXANDRA | Bikeclub Mattertal | 13:01.17 | +2:52.09 | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 4:54.70 | --- | |
2 | 7 | WEBER, BASIL | teamproject.ch | 4:58.70 | +0:04.00 | |
3 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 4:59.37 | +0:04.67 | |
4 | 3 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 5:03.46 | +0:08.76 | |
5 | 8 | WEBER, MYLES | teamproject.ch | 5:05.88 | +0:11.18 | |
6 | 5 | JENNI, LUCA | Specialized Enduro Team Switzerland | 5:06.32 | +0:11.62 | |
7 | 22 | BLANCHARD, CAMILLE | 5:08.50 | +0:13.80 | ||
8 | 4 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 5:10.32 | +0:15.62 | |
9 | 6 | SCHULER, MIKE | 5:13.55 | +0:18.85 | ||
10 | 29 | COSTA, RENATO | 5:14.04 | +0:19.34 | ||
11 | 13 | CHRIST, JAN | 5:14.20 | +0:19.50 | ||
12 | 12 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 5:14.78 | +0:20.08 | |
13 | 31 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | 5:15.11 | +0:20.41 | ||
14 | 28 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 5:15.37 | +0:20.67 | |
15 | 9 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 5:19.25 | +0:24.55 | |
16 | 30 | PALMARELLA, ISMAËL | 5:23.25 | +0:28.55 | ||
17 | 10 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 5:24.68 | +0:29.98 | ||
18 | 14 | EGE, MORITZ | 5:31.25 | +0:36.55 | ||
19 | 15 | VONHAUSEN, OLIVER | Mount7 | 5:33.65 | +0:38.95 | |
20 | 23 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:34.37 | +0:39.67 | |
21 | 33 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 5:37.51 | +0:42.81 | ||
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 43 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 5:27.35 | --- | ||
2 | 45 | MOCOGNO, DELIA DA | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 5:32.48 | +0:05.13 | |
3 | 40 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 5:37.52 | +0:10.17 | |
4 | 42 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | 5:49.48 | +0:22.13 | ||
5 | 41 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 5:50.52 | +0:23.17 | |
6 | 44 | SCHÄTZLE, MADLEN | 5:56.60 | +0:29.25 | ||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 101 | FAVRE, JAN | FraMe Photography | 5:39.17 | --- | |
2 | 104 | PENSA, PASCAL | 5:45.98 | +0:06.81 | ||
3 | 103 | MARILLY, ALEXANDRE | 5:47.21 | +0:08.04 | ||
4 | 100 | CASTILLO, BRYSON | 6:17.10 | +0:37.93 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 237 | ROHRBACH, NICOLA | Aegeri Bike Club | 5:09.13 | --- | |
2 | 115 | BÄHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 5:09.90 | +0:00.77 | |
3 | 197 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 5:10.27 | +0:01.14 | ||
4 | 227 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 5:11.02 | +0:01.89 | ||
5 | 170 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 5:11.03 | +0:01.90 | ||
6 | 275 | WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS VON | Norco Enduro Racing | 5:14.57 | +0:05.44 | |
7 | 208 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 5:17.33 | +0:08.20 | |
8 | 223 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 5:18.87 | +0:09.74 | |
9 | 221 | PARGMANN, URS | 5:19.60 | +0:10.47 | ||
10 | 114 | BAECHLER, ALEX | 5:19.75 | +0:10.62 | ||
11 | 212 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 5:20.73 | +0:11.60 | |
12 | 285 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 5:26.44 | +0:17.31 | |
13 | 112 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 5:26.78 | +0:17.65 | |
14 | 161 | GUHR, MARKUS | Stützrädli | 5:27.81 | +0:18.68 | |
15 | 185 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 5:27.97 | +0:18.84 | ||
16 | 272 | TIBERIO, ALBERTO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 5:28.44 | +0:19.31 | |
17 | 232 | RINDERKNECHT, RICO | 5:29.98 | +0:20.85 | ||
18 | 260 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 5:32.67 | +0:23.54 | |
19 | 129 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 5:33.03 | +0:23.90 | ||
20 | 105 | ADAM, CLAUDE | 5:33.65 | +0:24.52 | ||
21 | 172 | HUBER, THOMAS | Team Stützrädli | 5:33.71 | +0:24.58 | |
22 | 179 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 5:33.82 | +0:24.69 | |
23 | 269 | TANNER, MARKUS | Hügusurfer | 5:35.52 | +0:26.39 | |
24 | 214 | NOTARI, VITO | Chandussi Enduro Team | 5:35.57 | +0:26.44 | |
25 | 150 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | 5:35.67 | +0:26.54 | ||
26 | 135 | CONGIU, MICHAEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:36.05 | +0:26.92 | |
27 | 119 | BETSCHART, DOMINIK | 5:36.10 | +0:26.97 | ||
28 | 127 | BUCHS, PHILIPP | BC Titlis | 5:36.56 | +0:27.43 | |
29 | 253 | SCHMUCKI, THOMAS | 5:38.78 | +0:29.65 | ||
30 | 201 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 5:39.38 | +0:30.25 | |
31 | 267 | TANADINI, CLAUDIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 5:39.60 | +0:30.47 | |
32 | 118 | BECHTOLD, RAPHAEL | 5:41.45 | +0:32.32 | ||
33 | 175 | JATZKO, DANNY | 5:42.08 | +0:32.95 | ||
34 | 120 | BLAHA, STEPHAN | 5:42.28 | +0:33.15 | ||
35 | 200 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 5:43.29 | +0:34.16 | ||
36 | 268 | TANNER, JÜRG | Hügusurfer | 5:43.64 | +0:34.51 | |
37 | 226 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | 5:45.77 | +0:36.64 | ||
38 | 152 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 5:46.18 | +0:37.05 | ||
39 | 279 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | DIRT | 5:46.19 | +0:37.06 | |
40 | 271 | TEUTSCHMANN, MICHAEL | 5:47.37 | +0:38.24 | ||
41 | 273 | TIZIANI, DOMINIK | Bikebrudi | 5:48.10 | +0:38.97 | |
42 | 117 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 5:48.60 | +0:39.47 | |
43 | 217 | ODERMATT, PETER | BC Titlis | 5:48.82 | +0:39.69 | |
44 | 184 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 5:48.92 | +0:39.79 | ||
45 | 244 | RUDAT, CHRISTIAN | 5:49.13 | +0:40.00 | ||
46 | 258 | SERGINIS, EVANGELOS | 5:49.63 | +0:40.50 | ||
47 | 283 | WRANA, ANDREAS | 5:50.40 | +0:41.27 | ||
48 | 191 | LEUENBERGER, JONAS | Bike Tech Aarau | 5:51.76 | +0:42.63 | |
49 | 210 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 5:52.10 | +0:42.97 | ||
50 | 224 | PFIFFNER, MICHAEL | BikeBrudi | 5:55.62 | +0:46.49 | |
51 | 116 | BAKLAGIS, DIMOSTHENIS | Partalia | 5:57.20 | +0:48.07 | |
52 | 282 | WISNIEWSKI, LESZEK | Grappa Racers | 5:58.37 | +0:49.24 | |
53 | 159 | GROGNUX, JOHANN | 5:59.10 | +0:49.97 | ||
54 | 216 | OBERER, STEFAN | VC Horgen | 6:04.88 | +0:55.75 | |
55 | 178 | JOLLER, FELIX | BC Titlis | 6:06.85 | +0:57.72 | |
56 | 248 | SCHALBETTER, DANIEL | 6:07.32 | +0:58.19 | ||
57 | 110 | ALLWAY, JAMES | 6:09.12 | +0:59.99 | ||
58 | 231 | RIETMANN, MAX | 6:10.31 | +1:01.18 | ||
59 | 205 | MOHNI, OLIVER | MOHNI-RACING | 6:11.58 | +1:02.45 | |
60 | 113 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 6:11.68 | +1:02.55 | ||
61 | 155 | GOMEZ, HERNAN | Gempen Senders | 6:13.60 | +1:04.47 | |
62 | 106 | ADIE, ROBERT | 6:15.93 | +1:06.80 | ||
63 | 245 | SADOWSKI, MANUEL | 6:16.83 | +1:07.70 | ||
64 | 241 | RÖSSIG, THOMAS | 6:17.33 | +1:08.20 | ||
65 | 140 | DILORENZO, JONAS | Einsiedler | 6:22.00 | +1:12.87 | |
66 | 284 | WYDER, CHRISTOPH | 6:23.87 | +1:14.74 | ||
67 | 167 | HAY, DOMINIK | 6:27.35 | +1:18.22 | ||
68 | 274 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | 6:29.32 | +1:20.19 | ||
69 | 206 | MORI, FABIO | 6:32.15 | +1:23.02 | ||
70 | 213 | NENGER, ANDRÉS | 6:38.34 | +1:29.21 | ||
71 | 149 | FROST, MATTHEW | ÄGERI SYNDICATE | 6:40.24 | +1:31.11 | |
72 | 280 | WENZEL, RENE | 6:40.72 | +1:31.59 | ||
73 | 163 | GYR, CHRISTOPH | Einsiedler | 6:42.19 | +1:33.06 | |
74 | 162 | GYR, BENJAMIN | 6:43.70 | +1:34.57 | ||
75 | 137 | GROOT, ROLPH DE | 6:54.28 | +1:45.15 | ||
76 | 166 | HASCHENZ, MAX | 6:59.09 | +1:49.96 | ||
77 | 136 | COOK, MATT | Zu Schnell Zu Furious | 7:29.58 | +2:20.45 | |
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 292 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:57.20 | --- | |
2 | 290 | FECKER, MANUELA | Aegeri Bike Club | 5:57.25 | +0:00.05 | |
3 | 302 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 6:19.00 | +0:21.80 | ||
4 | 301 | ROTH, SILVIA | 6:29.30 | +0:32.10 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 69 | ADAM, VALENTIN | 5:10.30 | --- | ||
2 | 219 | OTT, YANNICK | 5:11.88 | +0:01.58 | ||
3 | 66 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 5:13.65 | +0:03.35 | |
4 | 50 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Rider | 5:13.68 | +0:03.38 | |
5 | 195 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | c2crew / cimes cycle | 5:14.20 | +0:03.90 | |
6 | 133 | CHÉTELAT, JÉRÉMY | 5:14.65 | +0:04.35 | ||
7 | 53 | KELLER, JONAS | 5:14.73 | +0:04.43 | ||
8 | 63 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 5:15.45 | +0:05.15 | |
9 | 61 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 5:16.98 | +0:06.68 | ||
10 | 56 | WIDMER, DOMINIK | 5:17.78 | +0:07.48 | ||
11 | 59 | BECKERBAUER, ARMIN | 5:18.06 | +0:07.76 | ||
12 | 54 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | 5:18.07 | +0:07.77 | ||
13 | 52 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 5:19.48 | +0:09.18 | |
14 | 71 | HABEGGER, MICHAEL | Alouettes.ch/ C.C.Moutier | 5:21.48 | +0:11.18 | |
15 | 126 | BÜCHLI, VITOR | 5:21.57 | +0:11.27 | ||
16 | 64 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / Kopierpapier.ch | 5:21.65 | +0:11.35 | |
17 | 55 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | 5:22.82 | +0:12.52 | ||
18 | 199 | MATTER, CYRILLE | Ingegneri | 5:23.43 | +0:13.13 | |
19 | 256 | SEELI, LAURO | 5:23.51 | +0:13.21 | ||
20 | 249 | SCHÄRER, MARC | 5:23.98 | +0:13.68 | ||
21 | 183 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:24.29 | +0:13.99 | |
22 | 169 | HOPF, FELIX | 5:24.57 | +0:14.27 | ||
23 | 193 | LOWE, WADE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:24.59 | +0:14.29 | |
24 | 230 | RIEDER, NOAH | Thömus Racing Team | 5:25.32 | +0:15.02 | |
25 | 68 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:25.53 | +0:15.23 | |
26 | 73 | KÜHNIS, MICHAEL | 5:25.59 | +0:15.29 | ||
27 | 146 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 5:25.81 | +0:15.51 | |
28 | 51 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 5:25.87 | +0:15.57 | ||
29 | 287 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | Lord of the rims | 5:26.38 | +0:16.08 | |
30 | 257 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 5:26.73 | +0:16.43 | |
31 | 196 | MARCHAND, QUENTIN | C2crew | 5:26.75 | +0:16.45 | |
32 | 251 | SCHELBERT, ARON | Aegeri Bike Club | 5:26.77 | +0:16.47 | |
33 | 145 | FERRARI, TAKASHI | HDMI-Kabel | 5:27.58 | +0:17.28 | |
34 | 265 | SUTER, NILS | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:28.41 | +0:18.11 | |
35 | 57 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 5:28.50 | +0:18.20 | ||
36 | 144 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 5:29.63 | +0:19.33 | ||
37 | 233 | RITLER, PASCAL | 5:30.20 | +0:19.90 | ||
38 | 72 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:31.46 | +0:21.16 | |
39 | 211 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 5:31.50 | +0:21.20 | |
40 | 70 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 5:31.93 | +0:21.63 | ||
41 | 182 | KISTLER, MIKE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:32.12 | +0:21.82 | |
42 | 264 | STUCKI, LUKAS | 5:33.31 | +0:23.01 | ||
43 | 121 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 5:33.38 | +0:23.08 | |
44 | 277 | WÄLTI, YANIK | 5:33.57 | +0:23.27 | ||
45 | 189 | LARS, HUBACHER | Brisäblitz | 5:33.70 | +0:23.40 | |
46 | 176 | JETZER, ELIO | 5:34.79 | +0:24.49 | ||
47 | 111 | ANDREA, CHIECCHI | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 5:34.97 | +0:24.67 | |
48 | 263 | STREIT, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:35.98 | +0:25.68 | |
49 | 262 | STEFAN, JAN | 5:36.36 | +0:26.06 | ||
50 | 122 | BLUM, LUCIEN | 5:37.48 | +0:27.18 | ||
51 | 147 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 5:37.59 | +0:27.29 | |
52 | 157 | GRAF, EMANUEL | El Laguna Team | 5:38.40 | +0:28.10 | |
53 | 154 | GISLER, NICOLA | 5:38.45 | +0:28.15 | ||
54 | 235 | ROBERTS, DAVID | 5:38.52 | +0:28.22 | ||
55 | 242 | ROTHLIN, ELIAS | 5:38.77 | +0:28.47 | ||
56 | 174 | HURNI, SERGE | 5:39.43 | +0:29.13 | ||
57 | 65 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 5:39.44 | +0:29.14 | |
58 | 141 | DITZLER, CYRIL | 5:39.96 | +0:29.66 | ||
59 | 236 | ROH, JULIEN | 5:40.13 | +0:29.83 | ||
60 | 107 | AESCHLIMANN, LUKA | 5:41.28 | +0:30.98 | ||
61 | 204 | MOHNI, LUCA | MOHNI-RACING | 5:42.50 | +0:32.20 | |
62 | 164 | GYR, FLORIAN | Einsiedler | 5:43.12 | +0:32.82 | |
63 | 259 | SICKEL, MICHAEL | 5:43.18 | +0:32.88 | ||
64 | 286 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 5:44.93 | +0:34.63 | ||
65 | 225 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 5:45.15 | +0:34.85 | |
66 | 234 | RIVERA, FABIO | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 5:45.87 | +0:35.57 | |
67 | 151 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 5:46.97 | +0:36.67 | |
68 | 74 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | SwissBikeCommunity | 5:47.23 | +0:36.93 | |
69 | 276 | WAHLI, THOMAS | 5:48.00 | +0:37.70 | ||
70 | 229 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 5:48.20 | +0:37.90 | |
71 | 218 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 5:51.38 | +0:41.08 | ||
72 | 124 | BOLT, TOBIAS | 5:51.57 | +0:41.27 | ||
73 | 171 | HUBER, PHILIPP | 5:52.57 | +0:42.27 | ||
74 | 215 | NYFFELER, MARC | 5:53.38 | +0:43.08 | ||
75 | 142 | DÜRIG, NICOLA | RideUp.ch Enduro People | 5:53.82 | +0:43.52 | |
76 | 266 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | 5:54.65 | +0:44.35 | ||
77 | 255 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 5:55.33 | +0:45.03 | |
78 | 125 | BORLA, TIZIANO | 5:55.90 | +0:45.60 | ||
79 | 131 | CASTELA, PEDRO | ANNECY CYCLISME COMPÉTITION | 5:56.36 | +0:46.06 | |
80 | 254 | SCHMUTZ, STEFAN | Lord of the rims | 5:58.65 | +0:48.35 | |
81 | 168 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei Team | 6:01.83 | +0:51.53 | |
82 | 239 | ROSSI, FABIANO | 6:05.08 | +0:54.78 | ||
83 | 62 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 6:07.11 | +0:56.81 | ||
84 | 281 | WERLEN, OLIVER | 6:07.68 | +0:57.38 | ||
85 | 192 | LOCHER, DANIEL | 6:08.98 | +0:58.68 | ||
86 | 246 | SALADIN, FABIAN | 6:09.02 | +0:58.72 | ||
87 | 148 | FRIEDERICH, MARIUS | El Laguna Team | 6:20.38 | +1:10.08 | |
88 | 130 | CARLS, DAVIDE | 6:50.10 | +1:39.80 | ||
89 | 138 | GROOT, YORRIN DE | 7:33.25 | +2:22.95 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 305 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 5:56.92 | --- | ||
2 | 289 | BRUHIN, IRENE | 6:04.10 | +0:07.18 | ||
3 | 291 | FERRARI, SARAH | 6:04.90 | +0:07.98 | ||
4 | 288 | AMSLER, STEFANIE | 6:06.40 | +0:09.48 | ||
5 | 304 | SCHWEIGER, DINAH | 6:11.01 | +0:14.09 | ||
6 | 340 | BUESCH, SABINE | 6:11.62 | +0:14.70 | ||
7 | 297 | LAUPER, MÉLANIE | 6:12.80 | +0:15.88 | ||
8 | 307 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 6:12.97 | +0:16.05 | |
9 | 306 | STEHLI, LARA | 6:14.98 | +0:18.06 | ||
10 | 298 | OESCHGER, MAGDALENA | Trail Girls on fire | 6:15.50 | +0:18.58 | |
11 | 293 | GYR, LAURA | CHOPFAB | 6:15.80 | +0:18.88 | |
12 | 299 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 6:19.80 | +0:22.88 | |
13 | 295 | HETKE, TANJA | 6:53.53 | +0:56.61 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 318 | FORLIN, NOÉ | Suso Bike Trek | 5:08.33 | --- | |
2 | 317 | FLETT, LEO | 5:20.01 | +0:11.68 | ||
3 | 335 | WENZEL, CEDRIC | 5:20.27 | +0:11.94 | ||
4 | 330 | RATHGEB, JONATHAN | 5:28.57 | +0:20.24 | ||
5 | 332 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 5:28.60 | +0:20.27 | |
6 | 322 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Number9 | 5:32.68 | +0:24.35 | |
7 | 334 | SPICHTIG, LOUIS | RMC Obwalden | 5:37.92 | +0:29.59 | |
8 | 319 | FUX, YAN MAXIM | 5:39.92 | +0:31.59 | ||
9 | 327 | MACINTOSH, LACHLAN | Les Vélautistes | 5:42.48 | +0:34.15 | |
10 | 333 | SELLARS, HUW | 5:44.51 | +0:36.18 | ||
11 | 313 | BORDIER, JONATHAN | Gempen Senders | 5:48.44 | +0:40.11 | |
12 | 324 | LAMBIEL, TIMÉO | Cimes Cycles | 5:54.27 | +0:45.94 | |
13 | 323 | JOHANNES, NOAH | 5:55.10 | +0:46.77 | ||
14 | 325 | LINDEN, MORITZ | 6:00.15 | +0:51.82 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 320 | GAETZI, NINA | Suso Bike Trek | 5:43.48 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 17 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 4:59.30 | --- | |
2 | 165 | HÄCHLER, LENZ | 5:01.92 | +0:02.62 | ||
3 | 27 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | weride fulgur factory team | 5:06.45 | +0:07.15 | |
4 | 202 | MINUTY, URIEN | Cyclone Gravity Team | 5:07.97 | +0:08.67 | |
5 | 76 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 5:08.58 | +0:09.28 | ||
6 | 20 | FORLIN, FABRY | Suso Bike Trek | 5:09.59 | +0:10.29 | |
7 | 75 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 5:10.22 | +0:10.92 | ||
8 | 83 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | Cyclone Gravity Team | 5:10.46 | +0:11.16 | |
9 | 77 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | Flumserbergsenders | 5:11.82 | +0:12.52 | |
10 | 186 | KÜTTEL, NIK | 5:11.91 | +0:12.61 | ||
11 | 19 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 5:13.18 | +0:13.88 | |
12 | 78 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 5:13.52 | +0:14.22 | |
13 | 93 | WEBER, KEO | 5:13.77 | +0:14.47 | ||
14 | 173 | HUNZIKER, JAN | 5:14.35 | +0:15.05 | ||
15 | 98 | TEUSCHER, IAN | 5:15.65 | +0:16.35 | ||
16 | 203 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:17.18 | +0:17.88 | |
17 | 95 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 5:18.55 | +0:19.25 | ||
18 | 94 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 5:18.90 | +0:19.60 | |
19 | 79 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew | 5:20.11 | +0:20.81 | |
20 | 132 | CHATY, DAVID | 5:20.92 | +0:21.62 | ||
21 | 80 | WALSER, MATTIA | 5:22.44 | +0:23.14 | ||
22 | 261 | STRAUBHAAR, ANDRIN | 5:22.57 | +0:23.27 | ||
23 | 26 | KRAUSS, MAXIMILIAN | ROSE Bikes Racing | 5:22.91 | +0:23.61 | |
24 | 88 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 5:23.10 | +0:23.80 | ||
25 | 24 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 5:23.72 | +0:24.42 | |
26 | 81 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:24.13 | +0:24.83 | |
27 | 96 | VIFIAN, TIMOTÉ | Les Vélautistes | 5:24.38 | +0:25.08 | |
28 | 143 | ENGELMANN, JAN | YEF RACING TEAM | 5:26.13 | +0:26.83 | |
29 | 108 | ALBISSER, TOBIAS | Aegeri Bike Club | 5:26.90 | +0:27.60 | |
30 | 338 | KREHER, GIAN | 5:29.11 | +0:29.81 | ||
31 | 243 | ROUX, SIMON | 5:31.00 | +0:31.70 | ||
32 | 89 | WYSS, NIKLAS | 5:31.50 | +0:32.20 | ||
33 | 82 | MEYER, NOAH | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 5:31.77 | +0:32.47 | |
34 | 92 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 5:32.80 | +0:33.50 | |
35 | 139 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 5:32.88 | +0:33.58 | ||
36 | 90 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 5:33.60 | +0:34.30 | ||
37 | 128 | BUSCHOR, JONAS | 5:33.88 | +0:34.58 | ||
38 | 209 | MÜLLER, CÉDRIC | not fast, just furious | 5:37.75 | +0:38.45 | |
38 | 91 | STEPHENS, TIMOTHÉE | 5:37.75 | +0:38.45 | ||
40 | 156 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 5:39.83 | +0:40.53 | |
41 | 87 | KUHNEN, LOUIS | 5:41.98 | +0:42.68 | ||
42 | 187 | LAMM, LEO | Jester Sports | 5:42.26 | +0:42.96 | |
43 | 240 | ROSSIER, BENJAMIN | 5:44.11 | +0:44.81 | ||
44 | 99 | STUMP, LUKAS | 5:51.99 | +0:52.69 | ||
45 | 188 | LAMPRECHT, MATTIS | 5:53.05 | +0:53.75 | ||
46 | 252 | SCHMID, JUSTIN | 5:55.87 | +0:56.57 | ||
47 | 160 | GUERLIN, TILL | 6:03.25 | +1:03.95 | ||
48 | 238 | RÖSSEL, JAKOB | 6:09.07 | +1:09.77 | ||
49 | 194 | MAHLER, NICOLAS | 7:11.14 | +2:11.84 | ||
50 | 84 | DAYER, LUCA | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 35:27.58 | +30:28.28 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 296 | LAGGER, VALENTINE | 5:56.58 | --- | ||
2 | 294 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | Number9 | 5:58.67 | +0:02.09 | |
3 | 300 | PORTMANN, MIA | 6:09.77 | +0:13.19 | ||
4 | 303 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 6:29.75 | +0:33.17 | ||
5 | 308 | ZUMTAUGWALD, LEA ALEXANDRA | Bikeclub Mattertal | 6:37.68 | +0:41.10 | |
Stage 2 Total | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 12:14.56 | --- | |
2 | 7 | WEBER, BASIL | teamproject.ch | 12:39.67 | +0:25.11 | |
3 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 12:39.77 | +0:25.21 | |
4 | 3 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 12:50.21 | +0:35.65 | |
5 | 5 | JENNI, LUCA | Specialized Enduro Team Switzerland | 12:53.07 | +0:38.51 | |
6 | 8 | WEBER, MYLES | teamproject.ch | 13:01.26 | +0:46.70 | |
7 | 4 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 13:04.86 | +0:50.30 | |
8 | 29 | COSTA, RENATO | 13:11.49 | +0:56.93 | ||
9 | 31 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | 13:15.33 | +1:00.77 | ||
10 | 22 | BLANCHARD, CAMILLE | 13:17.21 | +1:02.65 | ||
11 | 12 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 13:17.61 | +1:03.05 | |
12 | 6 | SCHULER, MIKE | 13:20.67 | +1:06.11 | ||
13 | 13 | CHRIST, JAN | 13:26.80 | +1:12.24 | ||
14 | 28 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 13:28.67 | +1:14.11 | |
15 | 9 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 13:31.70 | +1:17.14 | |
16 | 10 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 13:43.81 | +1:29.25 | ||
17 | 30 | PALMARELLA, ISMAËL | 13:56.91 | +1:42.35 | ||
18 | 15 | VONHAUSEN, OLIVER | Mount7 | 14:22.61 | +2:08.05 | |
19 | 14 | EGE, MORITZ | 14:24.93 | +2:10.37 | ||
20 | 23 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 14:45.30 | +2:30.74 | |
21 | 33 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 15:08.51 | +2:53.95 | ||
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 45 | MOCOGNO, DELIA DA | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 14:26.21 | --- | |
2 | 43 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 14:36.91 | +0:10.70 | ||
3 | 40 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 14:52.95 | +0:26.74 | |
4 | 42 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | 15:17.28 | +0:51.07 | ||
5 | 41 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 15:31.44 | +1:05.23 | |
6 | 44 | SCHÄTZLE, MADLEN | 16:33.85 | +2:07.64 | ||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 101 | FAVRE, JAN | FraMe Photography | 14:48.44 | --- | |
2 | 103 | MARILLY, ALEXANDRE | 15:22.07 | +0:33.63 | ||
3 | 104 | PENSA, PASCAL | 15:22.90 | +0:34.46 | ||
4 | 100 | CASTILLO, BRYSON | 18:20.02 | +3:31.58 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 197 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 13:15.92 | --- | ||
2 | 237 | ROHRBACH, NICOLA | Aegeri Bike Club | 13:18.53 | +0:02.61 | |
3 | 170 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 13:23.22 | +0:07.30 | ||
4 | 115 | BÄHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 13:27.40 | +0:11.48 | |
5 | 227 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 13:32.14 | +0:16.22 | ||
6 | 221 | PARGMANN, URS | 13:41.19 | +0:25.27 | ||
7 | 114 | BAECHLER, ALEX | 13:46.78 | +0:30.86 | ||
8 | 208 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 13:49.15 | +0:33.23 | |
9 | 212 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 13:53.22 | +0:37.30 | |
10 | 275 | WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS VON | Norco Enduro Racing | 13:54.80 | +0:38.88 | |
11 | 223 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 14:04.54 | +0:48.62 | |
12 | 112 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 14:10.01 | +0:54.09 | |
13 | 185 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 14:13.65 | +0:57.73 | ||
14 | 285 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 14:13.71 | +0:57.79 | |
15 | 260 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 14:32.40 | +1:16.48 | |
16 | 127 | BUCHS, PHILIPP | BC Titlis | 14:32.69 | +1:16.77 | |
17 | 129 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 14:34.28 | +1:18.36 | ||
18 | 272 | TIBERIO, ALBERTO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 14:34.90 | +1:18.98 | |
19 | 161 | GUHR, MARKUS | Stützrädli | 14:35.08 | +1:19.16 | |
20 | 119 | BETSCHART, DOMINIK | 14:36.93 | +1:21.01 | ||
21 | 200 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 14:46.97 | +1:31.05 | ||
22 | 214 | NOTARI, VITO | Chandussi Enduro Team | 14:48.14 | +1:32.22 | |
23 | 232 | RINDERKNECHT, RICO | 14:49.06 | +1:33.14 | ||
24 | 135 | CONGIU, MICHAEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 14:51.77 | +1:35.85 | |
25 | 267 | TANADINI, CLAUDIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 14:55.25 | +1:39.33 | |
26 | 105 | ADAM, CLAUDE | 14:57.33 | +1:41.41 | ||
27 | 269 | TANNER, MARKUS | Hügusurfer | 14:59.14 | +1:43.22 | |
28 | 172 | HUBER, THOMAS | Team Stützrädli | 15:03.02 | +1:47.10 | |
29 | 179 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 15:03.35 | +1:47.43 | |
30 | 268 | TANNER, JÜRG | Hügusurfer | 15:04.02 | +1:48.10 | |
31 | 150 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | 15:08.49 | +1:52.57 | ||
32 | 175 | JATZKO, DANNY | 15:16.21 | +2:00.29 | ||
33 | 273 | TIZIANI, DOMINIK | Bikebrudi | 15:19.52 | +2:03.60 | |
34 | 279 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | DIRT | 15:26.07 | +2:10.15 | |
35 | 217 | ODERMATT, PETER | BC Titlis | 15:27.57 | +2:11.65 | |
36 | 184 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 15:27.62 | +2:11.70 | ||
37 | 120 | BLAHA, STEPHAN | 15:31.43 | +2:15.51 | ||
38 | 118 | BECHTOLD, RAPHAEL | 15:31.82 | +2:15.90 | ||
39 | 226 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | 15:34.14 | +2:18.22 | ||
40 | 201 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 15:35.83 | +2:19.91 | |
41 | 210 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 15:42.10 | +2:26.18 | ||
42 | 271 | TEUTSCHMANN, MICHAEL | 15:45.04 | +2:29.12 | ||
43 | 283 | WRANA, ANDREAS | 15:50.39 | +2:34.47 | ||
44 | 152 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 15:52.14 | +2:36.22 | ||
45 | 253 | SCHMUCKI, THOMAS | 15:52.71 | +2:36.79 | ||
46 | 117 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 15:53.98 | +2:38.06 | |
47 | 244 | RUDAT, CHRISTIAN | 15:54.03 | +2:38.11 | ||
48 | 191 | LEUENBERGER, JONAS | Bike Tech Aarau | 16:05.09 | +2:49.17 | |
49 | 116 | BAKLAGIS, DIMOSTHENIS | Partalia | 16:05.35 | +2:49.43 | |
50 | 258 | SERGINIS, EVANGELOS | 16:24.64 | +3:08.72 | ||
51 | 248 | SCHALBETTER, DANIEL | 16:29.34 | +3:13.42 | ||
52 | 224 | PFIFFNER, MICHAEL | BikeBrudi | 16:30.37 | +3:14.45 | |
53 | 110 | ALLWAY, JAMES | 16:33.12 | +3:17.20 | ||
54 | 159 | GROGNUX, JOHANN | 16:37.42 | +3:21.50 | ||
55 | 241 | RÖSSIG, THOMAS | 16:53.26 | +3:37.34 | ||
56 | 178 | JOLLER, FELIX | BC Titlis | 16:53.37 | +3:37.45 | |
57 | 216 | OBERER, STEFAN | VC Horgen | 17:05.07 | +3:49.15 | |
58 | 245 | SADOWSKI, MANUEL | 17:24.28 | +4:08.36 | ||
59 | 282 | WISNIEWSKI, LESZEK | Grappa Racers | 17:33.69 | +4:17.77 | |
60 | 106 | ADIE, ROBERT | 17:35.00 | +4:19.08 | ||
61 | 155 | GOMEZ, HERNAN | Gempen Senders | 17:35.08 | +4:19.16 | |
62 | 231 | RIETMANN, MAX | 17:36.73 | +4:20.81 | ||
63 | 274 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | 17:40.17 | +4:24.25 | ||
64 | 167 | HAY, DOMINIK | 17:40.52 | +4:24.60 | ||
65 | 205 | MOHNI, OLIVER | MOHNI-RACING | 17:54.75 | +4:38.83 | |
66 | 213 | NENGER, ANDRÉS | 17:55.84 | +4:39.92 | ||
67 | 113 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 18:36.46 | +5:20.54 | ||
68 | 206 | MORI, FABIO | 18:43.53 | +5:27.61 | ||
69 | 140 | DILORENZO, JONAS | Einsiedler | 18:44.15 | +5:28.23 | |
70 | 284 | WYDER, CHRISTOPH | 18:58.30 | +5:42.38 | ||
71 | 162 | GYR, BENJAMIN | 19:02.36 | +5:46.44 | ||
72 | 280 | WENZEL, RENE | 19:06.47 | +5:50.55 | ||
73 | 137 | GROOT, ROLPH DE | 19:12.63 | +5:56.71 | ||
74 | 149 | FROST, MATTHEW | ÄGERI SYNDICATE | 19:32.21 | +6:16.29 | |
75 | 163 | GYR, CHRISTOPH | Einsiedler | 19:35.52 | +6:19.60 | |
76 | 166 | HASCHENZ, MAX | 21:14.39 | +7:58.47 | ||
77 | 136 | COOK, MATT | Zu Schnell Zu Furious | 21:53.46 | +8:37.54 | |
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 292 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 16:12.05 | --- | |
2 | 290 | FECKER, MANUELA | Aegeri Bike Club | 16:14.90 | +0:02.85 | |
3 | 302 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 18:08.44 | +1:56.39 | ||
4 | 301 | ROTH, SILVIA | 19:06.00 | +2:53.95 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 63 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 13:22.71 | --- | |
2 | 50 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Rider | 13:29.53 | +0:06.82 | |
3 | 69 | ADAM, VALENTIN | 13:32.60 | +0:09.89 | ||
4 | 219 | OTT, YANNICK | 13:33.55 | +0:10.84 | ||
5 | 61 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 13:38.46 | +0:15.75 | ||
6 | 133 | CHÉTELAT, JÉRÉMY | 13:40.00 | +0:17.29 | ||
7 | 66 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 13:45.05 | +0:22.34 | |
8 | 56 | WIDMER, DOMINIK | 13:45.61 | +0:22.90 | ||
9 | 53 | KELLER, JONAS | 13:46.13 | +0:23.42 | ||
10 | 54 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | 13:56.39 | +0:33.68 | ||
11 | 196 | MARCHAND, QUENTIN | C2crew | 13:56.93 | +0:34.22 | |
12 | 64 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / Kopierpapier.ch | 13:57.37 | +0:34.66 | |
13 | 52 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 14:00.51 | +0:37.80 | |
14 | 251 | SCHELBERT, ARON | Aegeri Bike Club | 14:01.62 | +0:38.91 | |
15 | 55 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | 14:03.70 | +0:40.99 | ||
16 | 126 | BÜCHLI, VITOR | 14:04.45 | +0:41.74 | ||
17 | 51 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 14:05.16 | +0:42.45 | ||
18 | 249 | SCHÄRER, MARC | 14:05.91 | +0:43.20 | ||
19 | 71 | HABEGGER, MICHAEL | Alouettes.ch/ C.C.Moutier | 14:07.31 | +0:44.60 | |
20 | 230 | RIEDER, NOAH | Thömus Racing Team | 14:08.72 | +0:46.01 | |
21 | 169 | HOPF, FELIX | 14:09.98 | +0:47.27 | ||
22 | 59 | BECKERBAUER, ARMIN | 14:10.76 | +0:48.05 | ||
23 | 193 | LOWE, WADE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 14:12.51 | +0:49.80 | |
24 | 195 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | c2crew / cimes cycle | 14:13.90 | +0:51.19 | |
25 | 68 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | CyclePit FMT Racing | 14:16.01 | +0:53.30 | |
26 | 211 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 14:18.74 | +0:56.03 | |
27 | 146 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 14:20.82 | +0:58.11 | |
28 | 73 | KÜHNIS, MICHAEL | 14:20.91 | +0:58.20 | ||
29 | 57 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 14:20.95 | +0:58.24 | ||
30 | 183 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 14:24.62 | +1:01.91 | |
31 | 144 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 14:25.71 | +1:03.00 | ||
32 | 256 | SEELI, LAURO | 14:28.41 | +1:05.70 | ||
33 | 257 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 14:28.72 | +1:06.01 | |
34 | 145 | FERRARI, TAKASHI | HDMI-Kabel | 14:29.41 | +1:06.70 | |
35 | 199 | MATTER, CYRILLE | Ingegneri | 14:30.41 | +1:07.70 | |
36 | 265 | SUTER, NILS | CyclePit FMT Racing | 14:31.14 | +1:08.43 | |
37 | 70 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 14:34.00 | +1:11.29 | ||
38 | 72 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 14:34.51 | +1:11.80 | |
39 | 65 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 14:43.89 | +1:21.18 | |
40 | 277 | WÄLTI, YANIK | 14:44.92 | +1:22.21 | ||
41 | 121 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 14:45.33 | +1:22.62 | |
42 | 176 | JETZER, ELIO | 14:48.27 | +1:25.56 | ||
43 | 287 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | Lord of the rims | 14:50.76 | +1:28.05 | |
44 | 141 | DITZLER, CYRIL | 14:51.88 | +1:29.17 | ||
45 | 233 | RITLER, PASCAL | 14:52.70 | +1:29.99 | ||
46 | 111 | ANDREA, CHIECCHI | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 14:53.92 | +1:31.21 | |
47 | 264 | STUCKI, LUKAS | 14:55.71 | +1:33.00 | ||
48 | 182 | KISTLER, MIKE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 15:03.54 | +1:40.83 | |
49 | 74 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | SwissBikeCommunity | 15:09.63 | +1:46.92 | |
50 | 235 | ROBERTS, DAVID | 15:12.07 | +1:49.36 | ||
51 | 204 | MOHNI, LUCA | MOHNI-RACING | 15:12.87 | +1:50.16 | |
52 | 62 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 15:14.79 | +1:52.08 | ||
53 | 154 | GISLER, NICOLA | 15:16.95 | +1:54.24 | ||
54 | 189 | LARS, HUBACHER | Brisäblitz | 15:19.32 | +1:56.61 | |
55 | 147 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 15:21.02 | +1:58.31 | |
56 | 286 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 15:23.56 | +2:00.85 | ||
57 | 276 | WAHLI, THOMAS | 15:26.85 | +2:04.14 | ||
58 | 234 | RIVERA, FABIO | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 15:28.33 | +2:05.62 | |
59 | 263 | STREIT, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 15:33.14 | +2:10.43 | |
60 | 151 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 15:34.82 | +2:12.11 | |
61 | 262 | STEFAN, JAN | 15:37.36 | +2:14.65 | ||
62 | 218 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 15:37.43 | +2:14.72 | ||
63 | 122 | BLUM, LUCIEN | 15:37.48 | +2:14.77 | ||
64 | 225 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 15:37.60 | +2:14.89 | |
65 | 124 | BOLT, TOBIAS | 15:38.22 | +2:15.51 | ||
66 | 236 | ROH, JULIEN | 15:41.33 | +2:18.62 | ||
67 | 157 | GRAF, EMANUEL | El Laguna Team | 15:44.13 | +2:21.42 | |
68 | 242 | ROTHLIN, ELIAS | 15:44.23 | +2:21.52 | ||
69 | 215 | NYFFELER, MARC | 15:50.43 | +2:27.72 | ||
70 | 107 | AESCHLIMANN, LUKA | 15:54.95 | +2:32.24 | ||
71 | 125 | BORLA, TIZIANO | 15:56.10 | +2:33.39 | ||
72 | 229 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 15:58.35 | +2:35.64 | |
73 | 174 | HURNI, SERGE | 16:01.95 | +2:39.24 | ||
74 | 255 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 16:05.01 | +2:42.30 | |
75 | 164 | GYR, FLORIAN | Einsiedler | 16:05.45 | +2:42.74 | |
76 | 131 | CASTELA, PEDRO | ANNECY CYCLISME COMPÉTITION | 16:07.18 | +2:44.47 | |
77 | 171 | HUBER, PHILIPP | 16:10.05 | +2:47.34 | ||
78 | 266 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | 16:14.55 | +2:51.84 | ||
79 | 142 | DÜRIG, NICOLA | RideUp.ch Enduro People | 16:24.87 | +3:02.16 | |
80 | 254 | SCHMUTZ, STEFAN | Lord of the rims | 16:31.30 | +3:08.59 | |
81 | 259 | SICKEL, MICHAEL | 16:45.09 | +3:22.38 | ||
82 | 239 | ROSSI, FABIANO | 16:47.38 | +3:24.67 | ||
83 | 246 | SALADIN, FABIAN | 16:54.50 | +3:31.79 | ||
84 | 281 | WERLEN, OLIVER | 17:29.90 | +4:07.19 | ||
85 | 192 | LOCHER, DANIEL | 17:33.01 | +4:10.30 | ||
86 | 168 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei Team | 18:18.15 | +4:55.44 | |
87 | 148 | FRIEDERICH, MARIUS | El Laguna Team | 18:36.21 | +5:13.50 | |
88 | 130 | CARLS, DAVIDE | 19:40.05 | +6:17.34 | ||
89 | 138 | GROOT, YORRIN DE | 22:12.68 | +8:49.97 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 305 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 15:54.09 | --- | ||
2 | 289 | BRUHIN, IRENE | 16:25.90 | +0:31.81 | ||
3 | 340 | BUESCH, SABINE | 16:54.37 | +1:00.28 | ||
4 | 298 | OESCHGER, MAGDALENA | Trail Girls on fire | 17:09.15 | +1:15.06 | |
5 | 304 | SCHWEIGER, DINAH | 17:28.68 | +1:34.59 | ||
6 | 299 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 17:44.48 | +1:50.39 | |
7 | 307 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 17:59.32 | +2:05.23 | |
8 | 291 | FERRARI, SARAH | 18:12.68 | +2:18.59 | ||
9 | 297 | LAUPER, MÉLANIE | 18:15.15 | +2:21.06 | ||
10 | 288 | AMSLER, STEFANIE | 18:17.45 | +2:23.36 | ||
11 | 306 | STEHLI, LARA | 18:32.16 | +2:38.07 | ||
12 | 295 | HETKE, TANJA | 21:10.44 | +5:16.35 | ||
13 | 293 | GYR, LAURA | CHOPFAB | 23:49.91 | +7:55.82 | |
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 318 | FORLIN, NOÉ | Suso Bike Trek | 13:28.63 | --- | |
2 | 335 | WENZEL, CEDRIC | 13:50.69 | +0:22.06 | ||
3 | 322 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Number9 | 14:01.10 | +0:32.47 | |
4 | 317 | FLETT, LEO | 14:19.11 | +0:50.48 | ||
5 | 330 | RATHGEB, JONATHAN | 14:34.92 | +1:06.29 | ||
6 | 332 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 14:36.85 | +1:08.22 | |
7 | 334 | SPICHTIG, LOUIS | RMC Obwalden | 14:51.12 | +1:22.49 | |
8 | 327 | MACINTOSH, LACHLAN | Les Vélautistes | 15:06.90 | +1:38.27 | |
9 | 324 | LAMBIEL, TIMÉO | Cimes Cycles | 15:26.70 | +1:58.07 | |
10 | 333 | SELLARS, HUW | 15:37.38 | +2:08.75 | ||
11 | 319 | FUX, YAN MAXIM | 16:03.40 | +2:34.77 | ||
12 | 325 | LINDEN, MORITZ | 16:17.42 | +2:48.79 | ||
13 | 313 | BORDIER, JONATHAN | Gempen Senders | 16:50.42 | +3:21.79 | |
14 | 323 | JOHANNES, NOAH | 17:46.02 | +4:17.39 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 320 | GAETZI, NINA | Suso Bike Trek | 15:21.03 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 17 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 12:53.95 | --- | |
2 | 27 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | weride fulgur factory team | 13:02.38 | +0:08.43 | |
3 | 202 | MINUTY, URIEN | Cyclone Gravity Team | 13:07.85 | +0:13.90 | |
4 | 19 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 13:16.18 | +0:22.23 | |
5 | 76 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 13:23.08 | +0:29.13 | ||
6 | 186 | KÜTTEL, NIK | 13:23.48 | +0:29.53 | ||
7 | 77 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | Flumserbergsenders | 13:28.39 | +0:34.44 | |
8 | 93 | WEBER, KEO | 13:29.19 | +0:35.24 | ||
9 | 83 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | Cyclone Gravity Team | 13:30.70 | +0:36.75 | |
10 | 20 | FORLIN, FABRY | Suso Bike Trek | 13:33.84 | +0:39.89 | |
11 | 75 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 13:39.02 | +0:45.07 | ||
12 | 203 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 13:42.55 | +0:48.60 | |
13 | 94 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 13:44.42 | +0:50.47 | |
14 | 95 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 13:44.62 | +0:50.67 | ||
15 | 79 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew | 13:46.84 | +0:52.89 | |
16 | 24 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 13:47.57 | +0:53.62 | |
17 | 98 | TEUSCHER, IAN | 13:56.03 | +1:02.08 | ||
18 | 165 | HÄCHLER, LENZ | 13:57.42 | +1:03.47 | ||
19 | 143 | ENGELMANN, JAN | YEF RACING TEAM | 14:01.83 | +1:07.88 | |
20 | 132 | CHATY, DAVID | 14:03.87 | +1:09.92 | ||
21 | 80 | WALSER, MATTIA | 14:03.90 | +1:09.95 | ||
22 | 81 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 14:12.15 | +1:18.20 | |
23 | 26 | KRAUSS, MAXIMILIAN | ROSE Bikes Racing | 14:13.24 | +1:19.29 | |
24 | 88 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 14:18.89 | +1:24.94 | ||
25 | 338 | KREHER, GIAN | 14:19.28 | +1:25.33 | ||
26 | 96 | VIFIAN, TIMOTÉ | Les Vélautistes | 14:35.23 | +1:41.28 | |
27 | 82 | MEYER, NOAH | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 14:38.81 | +1:44.86 | |
28 | 108 | ALBISSER, TOBIAS | Aegeri Bike Club | 14:46.07 | +1:52.12 | |
29 | 92 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 14:46.90 | +1:52.95 | |
30 | 78 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 14:48.14 | +1:54.19 | |
31 | 128 | BUSCHOR, JONAS | 14:48.35 | +1:54.40 | ||
32 | 156 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 14:50.15 | +1:56.20 | |
33 | 243 | ROUX, SIMON | 14:53.90 | +1:59.95 | ||
34 | 90 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 14:54.30 | +2:00.35 | ||
35 | 261 | STRAUBHAAR, ANDRIN | 14:55.34 | +2:01.39 | ||
36 | 89 | WYSS, NIKLAS | 15:12.77 | +2:18.82 | ||
37 | 187 | LAMM, LEO | Jester Sports | 15:14.09 | +2:20.14 | |
38 | 240 | ROSSIER, BENJAMIN | 15:19.26 | +2:25.31 | ||
39 | 209 | MÜLLER, CÉDRIC | not fast, just furious | 15:21.81 | +2:27.86 | |
40 | 91 | STEPHENS, TIMOTHÉE | 15:23.46 | +2:29.51 | ||
41 | 173 | HUNZIKER, JAN | 15:25.42 | +2:31.47 | ||
42 | 139 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 15:38.38 | +2:44.43 | ||
43 | 188 | LAMPRECHT, MATTIS | 15:54.77 | +3:00.82 | ||
44 | 87 | KUHNEN, LOUIS | 16:01.58 | +3:07.63 | ||
45 | 99 | STUMP, LUKAS | 16:03.82 | +3:09.87 | ||
46 | 160 | GUERLIN, TILL | 16:19.00 | +3:25.05 | ||
47 | 252 | SCHMID, JUSTIN | 16:54.42 | +4:00.47 | ||
48 | 238 | RÖSSEL, JAKOB | 16:58.32 | +4:04.37 | ||
49 | 194 | MAHLER, NICOLAS | 17:51.36 | +4:57.41 | ||
50 | 84 | DAYER, LUCA | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 45:05.18 | +32:11.23 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 294 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | Number9 | 16:07.75 | --- | |
2 | 296 | LAGGER, VALENTINE | 16:41.65 | +0:33.90 | ||
3 | 300 | PORTMANN, MIA | 16:58.02 | +0:50.27 | ||
4 | 303 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 18:55.00 | +2:47.25 | ||
5 | 308 | ZUMTAUGWALD, LEA ALEXANDRA | Bikeclub Mattertal | 19:38.85 | +3:31.10 | |
Stage 3 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 1:42.94 | --- | |
2 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 1:46.48 | +0:03.54 | |
3 | 8 | WEBER, MYLES | teamproject.ch | 1:46.64 | +0:03.70 | |
4 | 3 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 1:48.37 | +0:05.43 | |
5 | 4 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 1:49.00 | +0:06.06 | |
6 | 7 | WEBER, BASIL | teamproject.ch | 1:49.30 | +0:06.36 | |
7 | 5 | JENNI, LUCA | Specialized Enduro Team Switzerland | 1:49.58 | +0:06.64 | |
8 | 31 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | 1:50.13 | +0:07.19 | ||
9 | 22 | BLANCHARD, CAMILLE | 1:50.75 | +0:07.81 | ||
10 | 6 | SCHULER, MIKE | 1:51.52 | +0:08.58 | ||
11 | 29 | COSTA, RENATO | 1:52.95 | +0:10.01 | ||
12 | 12 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 1:53.33 | +0:10.39 | |
13 | 10 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 1:53.40 | +0:10.46 | ||
14 | 30 | PALMARELLA, ISMAËL | 1:54.33 | +0:11.39 | ||
15 | 13 | CHRIST, JAN | 1:55.87 | +0:12.93 | ||
16 | 9 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 1:57.00 | +0:14.06 | |
17 | 14 | EGE, MORITZ | 2:02.35 | +0:19.41 | ||
18 | 28 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 2:03.53 | +0:20.59 | |
19 | 15 | VONHAUSEN, OLIVER | Mount7 | 2:03.75 | +0:20.81 | |
20 | 33 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 2:03.81 | +0:20.87 | ||
21 | 23 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:05.90 | +0:22.96 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 45 | MOCOGNO, DELIA DA | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 2:04.93 | --- | |
2 | 43 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 2:05.24 | +0:00.31 | ||
3 | 40 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 2:11.11 | +0:06.18 | |
4 | 42 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | 2:14.36 | +0:09.43 | ||
5 | 41 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 2:15.33 | +0:10.40 | |
6 | 44 | SCHÄTZLE, MADLEN | 2:24.30 | +0:19.37 | ||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 101 | FAVRE, JAN | FraMe Photography | 2:02.01 | --- | |
2 | 103 | MARILLY, ALEXANDRE | 2:13.67 | +0:11.66 | ||
3 | 104 | PENSA, PASCAL | 2:17.10 | +0:15.09 | ||
4 | 100 | CASTILLO, BRYSON | 2:45.60 | +0:43.59 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 237 | ROHRBACH, NICOLA | Aegeri Bike Club | 1:52.23 | --- | |
2 | 115 | BÄHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 1:53.28 | +0:01.05 | |
3 | 227 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 1:54.04 | +0:01.81 | ||
4 | 197 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 1:54.15 | +0:01.92 | ||
5 | 114 | BAECHLER, ALEX | 1:54.54 | +0:02.31 | ||
6 | 170 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 1:55.03 | +0:02.80 | ||
7 | 223 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 1:56.55 | +0:04.32 | |
8 | 208 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 1:57.18 | +0:04.95 | |
9 | 212 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 1:57.33 | +0:05.10 | |
10 | 275 | WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS VON | Norco Enduro Racing | 1:57.98 | +0:05.75 | |
11 | 221 | PARGMANN, URS | 1:59.38 | +0:07.15 | ||
12 | 161 | GUHR, MARKUS | Stützrädli | 1:59.91 | +0:07.68 | |
13 | 185 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 2:00.42 | +0:08.19 | ||
14 | 127 | BUCHS, PHILIPP | BC Titlis | 2:00.53 | +0:08.30 | |
15 | 112 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 2:00.59 | +0:08.36 | |
16 | 285 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 2:01.88 | +0:09.65 | |
17 | 269 | TANNER, MARKUS | Hügusurfer | 2:02.37 | +0:10.14 | |
18 | 272 | TIBERIO, ALBERTO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 2:02.80 | +0:10.57 | |
19 | 129 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 2:02.86 | +0:10.63 | ||
20 | 119 | BETSCHART, DOMINIK | 2:03.12 | +0:10.89 | ||
21 | 232 | RINDERKNECHT, RICO | 2:03.19 | +0:10.96 | ||
22 | 267 | TANADINI, CLAUDIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 2:03.82 | +0:11.59 | |
23 | 172 | HUBER, THOMAS | Team Stützrädli | 2:04.44 | +0:12.21 | |
24 | 268 | TANNER, JÜRG | Hügusurfer | 2:05.12 | +0:12.89 | |
25 | 260 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 2:05.16 | +0:12.93 | |
26 | 200 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 2:05.82 | +0:13.59 | ||
27 | 214 | NOTARI, VITO | Chandussi Enduro Team | 2:06.38 | +0:14.15 | |
28 | 105 | ADAM, CLAUDE | 2:08.18 | +0:15.95 | ||
29 | 135 | CONGIU, MICHAEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 2:08.68 | +0:16.45 | |
30 | 258 | SERGINIS, EVANGELOS | 2:11.77 | +0:19.54 | ||
31 | 150 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | 2:12.50 | +0:20.27 | ||
32 | 191 | LEUENBERGER, JONAS | Bike Tech Aarau | 2:13.31 | +0:21.08 | |
33 | 273 | TIZIANI, DOMINIK | Bikebrudi | 2:13.38 | +0:21.15 | |
34 | 217 | ODERMATT, PETER | BC Titlis | 2:13.75 | +0:21.52 | |
35 | 179 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 2:15.08 | +0:22.85 | |
36 | 226 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | 2:15.10 | +0:22.87 | ||
37 | 117 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 2:15.22 | +0:22.99 | |
38 | 271 | TEUTSCHMANN, MICHAEL | 2:15.78 | +0:23.55 | ||
39 | 152 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 2:16.25 | +0:24.02 | ||
40 | 175 | JATZKO, DANNY | 2:16.60 | +0:24.37 | ||
41 | 201 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 2:16.99 | +0:24.76 | |
42 | 116 | BAKLAGIS, DIMOSTHENIS | Partalia | 2:17.05 | +0:24.82 | |
43 | 118 | BECHTOLD, RAPHAEL | 2:17.85 | +0:25.62 | ||
44 | 248 | SCHALBETTER, DANIEL | 2:19.13 | +0:26.90 | ||
45 | 184 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 2:20.00 | +0:27.77 | ||
46 | 224 | PFIFFNER, MICHAEL | BikeBrudi | 2:20.60 | +0:28.37 | |
47 | 244 | RUDAT, CHRISTIAN | 2:20.96 | +0:28.73 | ||
48 | 253 | SCHMUCKI, THOMAS | 2:21.43 | +0:29.20 | ||
49 | 120 | BLAHA, STEPHAN | 2:21.77 | +0:29.54 | ||
50 | 279 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | DIRT | 2:21.82 | +0:29.59 | |
51 | 110 | ALLWAY, JAMES | 2:21.98 | +0:29.75 | ||
52 | 159 | GROGNUX, JOHANN | 2:22.43 | +0:30.20 | ||
53 | 216 | OBERER, STEFAN | VC Horgen | 2:25.69 | +0:33.46 | |
54 | 178 | JOLLER, FELIX | BC Titlis | 2:27.05 | +0:34.82 | |
55 | 155 | GOMEZ, HERNAN | Gempen Senders | 2:27.63 | +0:35.40 | |
56 | 245 | SADOWSKI, MANUEL | 2:27.88 | +0:35.65 | ||
57 | 282 | WISNIEWSKI, LESZEK | Grappa Racers | 2:28.55 | +0:36.32 | |
58 | 283 | WRANA, ANDREAS | 2:30.29 | +0:38.06 | ||
59 | 274 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | 2:30.43 | +0:38.20 | ||
60 | 106 | ADIE, ROBERT | 2:32.92 | +0:40.69 | ||
61 | 210 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 2:33.58 | +0:41.35 | ||
62 | 241 | RÖSSIG, THOMAS | 2:35.62 | +0:43.39 | ||
63 | 140 | DILORENZO, JONAS | Einsiedler | 2:36.25 | +0:44.02 | |
64 | 206 | MORI, FABIO | 2:38.33 | +0:46.10 | ||
65 | 205 | MOHNI, OLIVER | MOHNI-RACING | 2:40.10 | +0:47.87 | |
66 | 231 | RIETMANN, MAX | 2:42.72 | +0:50.49 | ||
67 | 213 | NENGER, ANDRÉS | 2:45.03 | +0:52.80 | ||
68 | 137 | GROOT, ROLPH DE | 2:48.02 | +0:55.79 | ||
69 | 163 | GYR, CHRISTOPH | Einsiedler | 2:48.96 | +0:56.73 | |
70 | 284 | WYDER, CHRISTOPH | 2:51.17 | +0:58.94 | ||
71 | 149 | FROST, MATTHEW | ÄGERI SYNDICATE | 2:51.38 | +0:59.15 | |
72 | 162 | GYR, BENJAMIN | 2:52.98 | +1:00.75 | ||
73 | 113 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 2:57.00 | +1:04.77 | ||
74 | 167 | HAY, DOMINIK | 2:59.25 | +1:07.02 | ||
75 | 166 | HASCHENZ, MAX | 3:14.99 | +1:22.76 | ||
76 | 136 | COOK, MATT | Zu Schnell Zu Furious | 3:50.88 | +1:58.65 | |
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 290 | FECKER, MANUELA | Aegeri Bike Club | 2:18.28 | --- | |
2 | 292 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 2:20.90 | +0:02.62 | |
3 | 302 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 2:53.30 | +0:35.02 | ||
4 | 301 | ROTH, SILVIA | 3:05.10 | +0:46.82 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 219 | OTT, YANNICK | 1:54.95 | --- | ||
2 | 53 | KELLER, JONAS | 1:55.29 | +0:00.34 | ||
3 | 69 | ADAM, VALENTIN | 1:55.48 | +0:00.53 | ||
4 | 63 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 1:55.67 | +0:00.72 | |
5 | 61 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 1:56.05 | +0:01.10 | ||
6 | 66 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 1:56.08 | +0:01.13 | |
7 | 56 | WIDMER, DOMINIK | 1:56.59 | +0:01.64 | ||
8 | 52 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 1:56.90 | +0:01.95 | |
9 | 64 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / Kopierpapier.ch | 1:56.99 | +0:02.04 | |
10 | 133 | CHÉTELAT, JÉRÉMY | 1:57.55 | +0:02.60 | ||
11 | 73 | KÜHNIS, MICHAEL | 1:57.62 | +0:02.67 | ||
12 | 54 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | 1:57.70 | +0:02.75 | ||
13 | 50 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Rider | 1:57.83 | +0:02.88 | |
14 | 57 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 1:58.88 | +0:03.93 | ||
15 | 196 | MARCHAND, QUENTIN | C2crew | 1:59.30 | +0:04.35 | |
16 | 169 | HOPF, FELIX | 1:59.64 | +0:04.69 | ||
17 | 55 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | 2:00.12 | +0:05.17 | ||
18 | 144 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 2:00.88 | +0:05.93 | ||
19 | 195 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | c2crew / cimes cycle | 2:01.27 | +0:06.32 | |
20 | 51 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 2:01.33 | +0:06.38 | ||
21 | 251 | SCHELBERT, ARON | Aegeri Bike Club | 2:02.04 | +0:07.09 | |
22 | 59 | BECKERBAUER, ARMIN | 2:02.05 | +0:07.10 | ||
23 | 145 | FERRARI, TAKASHI | HDMI-Kabel | 2:02.92 | +0:07.97 | |
24 | 154 | GISLER, NICOLA | 2:03.17 | +0:08.22 | ||
25 | 65 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 2:03.32 | +0:08.37 | |
26 | 62 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 2:03.73 | +0:08.78 | ||
27 | 126 | BÜCHLI, VITOR | 2:03.88 | +0:08.93 | ||
28 | 287 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | Lord of the rims | 2:03.93 | +0:08.98 | |
29 | 256 | SEELI, LAURO | 2:04.08 | +0:09.13 | ||
30 | 72 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 2:04.19 | +0:09.24 | |
31 | 257 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 2:04.38 | +0:09.43 | |
32 | 265 | SUTER, NILS | CyclePit FMT Racing | 2:04.75 | +0:09.80 | |
32 | 193 | LOWE, WADE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 2:04.75 | +0:09.80 | |
34 | 176 | JETZER, ELIO | 2:04.88 | +0:09.93 | ||
35 | 183 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 2:05.18 | +0:10.23 | |
36 | 121 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 2:05.20 | +0:10.25 | |
37 | 233 | RITLER, PASCAL | 2:06.12 | +0:11.17 | ||
38 | 70 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 2:06.45 | +0:11.50 | ||
39 | 211 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 2:06.73 | +0:11.78 | |
40 | 68 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | CyclePit FMT Racing | 2:06.76 | +0:11.81 | |
41 | 230 | RIEDER, NOAH | Thömus Racing Team | 2:06.88 | +0:11.93 | |
42 | 146 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 2:07.55 | +0:12.60 | |
43 | 182 | KISTLER, MIKE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 2:07.98 | +0:13.03 | |
44 | 71 | HABEGGER, MICHAEL | Alouettes.ch/ C.C.Moutier | 2:09.00 | +0:14.05 | |
45 | 249 | SCHÄRER, MARC | 2:09.01 | +0:14.06 | ||
46 | 264 | STUCKI, LUKAS | 2:09.07 | +0:14.12 | ||
47 | 276 | WAHLI, THOMAS | 2:09.30 | +0:14.35 | ||
48 | 236 | ROH, JULIEN | 2:09.38 | +0:14.43 | ||
49 | 286 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 2:09.58 | +0:14.63 | ||
50 | 234 | RIVERA, FABIO | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 2:09.87 | +0:14.92 | |
51 | 131 | CASTELA, PEDRO | ANNECY CYCLISME COMPÉTITION | 2:10.50 | +0:15.55 | |
52 | 74 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | SwissBikeCommunity | 2:10.87 | +0:15.92 | |
53 | 277 | WÄLTI, YANIK | 2:11.25 | +0:16.30 | ||
54 | 199 | MATTER, CYRILLE | Ingegneri | 2:11.35 | +0:16.40 | |
55 | 262 | STEFAN, JAN | 2:11.53 | +0:16.58 | ||
56 | 111 | ANDREA, CHIECCHI | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 2:12.05 | +0:17.10 | |
57 | 122 | BLUM, LUCIEN | 2:12.85 | +0:17.90 | ||
58 | 141 | DITZLER, CYRIL | 2:12.86 | +0:17.91 | ||
59 | 204 | MOHNI, LUCA | MOHNI-RACING | 2:12.90 | +0:17.95 | |
60 | 189 | LARS, HUBACHER | Brisäblitz | 2:13.20 | +0:18.25 | |
61 | 235 | ROBERTS, DAVID | 2:13.38 | +0:18.43 | ||
62 | 151 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 2:13.85 | +0:18.90 | |
63 | 174 | HURNI, SERGE | 2:13.90 | +0:18.95 | ||
64 | 263 | STREIT, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 2:14.15 | +0:19.20 | |
65 | 225 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 2:14.25 | +0:19.30 | |
66 | 107 | AESCHLIMANN, LUKA | 2:16.29 | +0:21.34 | ||
67 | 266 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | 2:16.95 | +0:22.00 | ||
68 | 215 | NYFFELER, MARC | 2:18.15 | +0:23.20 | ||
69 | 147 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 2:19.03 | +0:24.08 | |
70 | 246 | SALADIN, FABIAN | 2:20.38 | +0:25.43 | ||
71 | 157 | GRAF, EMANUEL | El Laguna Team | 2:21.08 | +0:26.13 | |
72 | 168 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei Team | 2:21.15 | +0:26.20 | |
73 | 125 | BORLA, TIZIANO | 2:21.90 | +0:26.95 | ||
74 | 229 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 2:22.13 | +0:27.18 | |
75 | 255 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 2:22.48 | +0:27.53 | |
76 | 242 | ROTHLIN, ELIAS | 2:23.60 | +0:28.65 | ||
77 | 259 | SICKEL, MICHAEL | 2:24.97 | +0:30.02 | ||
78 | 218 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 2:25.17 | +0:30.22 | ||
79 | 171 | HUBER, PHILIPP | 2:26.54 | +0:31.59 | ||
80 | 254 | SCHMUTZ, STEFAN | Lord of the rims | 2:33.50 | +0:38.55 | |
81 | 124 | BOLT, TOBIAS | 2:35.85 | +0:40.90 | ||
82 | 281 | WERLEN, OLIVER | 2:38.10 | +0:43.15 | ||
83 | 192 | LOCHER, DANIEL | 2:40.70 | +0:45.75 | ||
84 | 142 | DÜRIG, NICOLA | RideUp.ch Enduro People | 2:40.93 | +0:45.98 | |
85 | 239 | ROSSI, FABIANO | 2:55.53 | +1:00.58 | ||
86 | 164 | GYR, FLORIAN | Einsiedler | 2:59.90 | +1:04.95 | |
87 | 130 | CARLS, DAVIDE | 3:05.28 | +1:10.33 | ||
88 | 148 | FRIEDERICH, MARIUS | El Laguna Team | 3:10.81 | +1:15.86 | |
89 | 138 | GROOT, YORRIN DE | 3:25.42 | +1:30.47 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 305 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 2:22.87 | --- | ||
2 | 340 | BUESCH, SABINE | 2:25.75 | +0:02.88 | ||
3 | 289 | BRUHIN, IRENE | 2:26.42 | +0:03.55 | ||
4 | 307 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 2:33.01 | +0:10.14 | |
5 | 304 | SCHWEIGER, DINAH | 2:34.05 | +0:11.18 | ||
6 | 297 | LAUPER, MÉLANIE | 2:37.22 | +0:14.35 | ||
7 | 288 | AMSLER, STEFANIE | 2:37.80 | +0:14.93 | ||
8 | 293 | GYR, LAURA | CHOPFAB | 2:39.88 | +0:17.01 | |
9 | 299 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 2:41.56 | +0:18.69 | |
10 | 298 | OESCHGER, MAGDALENA | Trail Girls on fire | 2:44.37 | +0:21.50 | |
11 | 306 | STEHLI, LARA | 2:52.57 | +0:29.70 | ||
12 | 291 | FERRARI, SARAH | 2:54.85 | +0:31.98 | ||
13 | 295 | HETKE, TANJA | 3:22.15 | +0:59.28 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 318 | FORLIN, NOÉ | Suso Bike Trek | 1:53.66 | --- | |
2 | 335 | WENZEL, CEDRIC | 2:01.31 | +0:07.65 | ||
3 | 322 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Number9 | 2:02.11 | +0:08.45 | |
4 | 317 | FLETT, LEO | 2:05.37 | +0:11.71 | ||
5 | 330 | RATHGEB, JONATHAN | 2:05.87 | +0:12.21 | ||
6 | 332 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 2:07.93 | +0:14.27 | |
7 | 334 | SPICHTIG, LOUIS | RMC Obwalden | 2:08.85 | +0:15.19 | |
8 | 333 | SELLARS, HUW | 2:11.62 | +0:17.96 | ||
9 | 327 | MACINTOSH, LACHLAN | Les Vélautistes | 2:14.67 | +0:21.01 | |
10 | 313 | BORDIER, JONATHAN | Gempen Senders | 2:18.70 | +0:25.04 | |
11 | 324 | LAMBIEL, TIMÉO | Cimes Cycles | 2:19.40 | +0:25.74 | |
12 | 325 | LINDEN, MORITZ | 2:20.85 | +0:27.19 | ||
13 | 319 | FUX, YAN MAXIM | 2:24.28 | +0:30.62 | ||
14 | 323 | JOHANNES, NOAH | 2:40.08 | +0:46.42 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 320 | GAETZI, NINA | Suso Bike Trek | 2:12.92 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 17 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 1:49.15 | --- | |
2 | 19 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 1:50.21 | +0:01.06 | |
3 | 83 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | Cyclone Gravity Team | 1:51.13 | +0:01.98 | |
4 | 27 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | weride fulgur factory team | 1:51.26 | +0:02.11 | |
5 | 93 | WEBER, KEO | 1:51.55 | +0:02.40 | ||
6 | 202 | MINUTY, URIEN | Cyclone Gravity Team | 1:51.76 | +0:02.61 | |
7 | 186 | KÜTTEL, NIK | 1:52.87 | +0:03.72 | ||
8 | 76 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 1:52.97 | +0:03.82 | ||
9 | 98 | TEUSCHER, IAN | 1:53.53 | +0:04.38 | ||
9 | 165 | HÄCHLER, LENZ | 1:53.53 | +0:04.38 | ||
11 | 24 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 1:54.40 | +0:05.25 | |
12 | 77 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | Flumserbergsenders | 1:56.18 | +0:07.03 | |
13 | 78 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 1:57.91 | +0:08.76 | |
14 | 20 | FORLIN, FABRY | Suso Bike Trek | 1:58.50 | +0:09.35 | |
15 | 75 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 1:59.32 | +0:10.17 | ||
16 | 203 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 1:59.57 | +0:10.42 | |
17 | 95 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 1:59.58 | +0:10.43 | ||
18 | 338 | KREHER, GIAN | 2:00.29 | +0:11.14 | ||
19 | 80 | WALSER, MATTIA | 2:01.15 | +0:12.00 | ||
20 | 81 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 2:01.48 | +0:12.33 | |
21 | 132 | CHATY, DAVID | 2:02.55 | +0:13.40 | ||
22 | 108 | ALBISSER, TOBIAS | Aegeri Bike Club | 2:03.30 | +0:14.15 | |
23 | 88 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 2:03.35 | +0:14.20 | ||
24 | 156 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 2:04.75 | +0:15.60 | |
25 | 94 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 2:04.85 | +0:15.70 | |
26 | 82 | MEYER, NOAH | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 2:05.30 | +0:16.15 | |
27 | 79 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew | 2:06.32 | +0:17.17 | |
28 | 143 | ENGELMANN, JAN | YEF RACING TEAM | 2:06.85 | +0:17.70 | |
29 | 128 | BUSCHOR, JONAS | 2:07.56 | +0:18.41 | ||
30 | 26 | KRAUSS, MAXIMILIAN | ROSE Bikes Racing | 2:08.15 | +0:19.00 | |
31 | 92 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 2:10.94 | +0:21.79 | |
32 | 187 | LAMM, LEO | Jester Sports | 2:11.98 | +0:22.83 | |
33 | 87 | KUHNEN, LOUIS | 2:12.13 | +0:22.98 | ||
34 | 240 | ROSSIER, BENJAMIN | 2:12.57 | +0:23.42 | ||
35 | 89 | WYSS, NIKLAS | 2:14.07 | +0:24.92 | ||
36 | 96 | VIFIAN, TIMOTÉ | Les Vélautistes | 2:14.62 | +0:25.47 | |
37 | 209 | MÜLLER, CÉDRIC | not fast, just furious | 2:14.94 | +0:25.79 | |
38 | 243 | ROUX, SIMON | 2:17.00 | +0:27.85 | ||
39 | 261 | STRAUBHAAR, ANDRIN | 2:19.47 | +0:30.32 | ||
40 | 188 | LAMPRECHT, MATTIS | 2:22.37 | +0:33.22 | ||
41 | 90 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 2:22.69 | +0:33.54 | ||
42 | 238 | RÖSSEL, JAKOB | 2:23.82 | +0:34.67 | ||
43 | 173 | HUNZIKER, JAN | 2:25.25 | +0:36.10 | ||
44 | 91 | STEPHENS, TIMOTHÉE | 2:25.65 | +0:36.50 | ||
45 | 160 | GUERLIN, TILL | 2:25.94 | +0:36.79 | ||
46 | 139 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 2:29.27 | +0:40.12 | ||
47 | 252 | SCHMID, JUSTIN | 2:31.51 | +0:42.36 | ||
48 | 194 | MAHLER, NICOLAS | 2:32.87 | +0:43.72 | ||
49 | 99 | STUMP, LUKAS | 3:01.03 | +1:11.88 | ||
50 | 84 | DAYER, LUCA | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 3:10.32 | +1:21.17 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 294 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | Number9 | 2:27.97 | --- | |
2 | 296 | LAGGER, VALENTINE | 2:30.63 | +0:02.66 | ||
3 | 300 | PORTMANN, MIA | 2:40.17 | +0:12.20 | ||
4 | 303 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 3:00.68 | +0:32.71 | ||
5 | 308 | ZUMTAUGWALD, LEA ALEXANDRA | Bikeclub Mattertal | 3:07.26 | +0:39.29 | |
Stage 3 Total | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 13:57.50 | --- | |
2 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 14:26.25 | +0:28.75 | |
3 | 7 | WEBER, BASIL | teamproject.ch | 14:28.97 | +0:31.47 | |
4 | 3 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 14:38.58 | +0:41.08 | |
5 | 5 | JENNI, LUCA | Specialized Enduro Team Switzerland | 14:42.65 | +0:45.15 | |
6 | 8 | WEBER, MYLES | teamproject.ch | 14:47.90 | +0:50.40 | |
7 | 4 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 14:53.86 | +0:56.36 | |
8 | 29 | COSTA, RENATO | 15:04.44 | +1:06.94 | ||
9 | 31 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | 15:05.46 | +1:07.96 | ||
10 | 22 | BLANCHARD, CAMILLE | 15:07.96 | +1:10.46 | ||
11 | 12 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 15:10.94 | +1:13.44 | |
12 | 6 | SCHULER, MIKE | 15:12.19 | +1:14.69 | ||
13 | 13 | CHRIST, JAN | 15:22.67 | +1:25.17 | ||
14 | 9 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 15:28.70 | +1:31.20 | |
15 | 28 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 15:32.20 | +1:34.70 | |
16 | 10 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 15:37.21 | +1:39.71 | ||
17 | 30 | PALMARELLA, ISMAËL | 15:51.24 | +1:53.74 | ||
18 | 15 | VONHAUSEN, OLIVER | Mount7 | 16:26.36 | +2:28.86 | |
19 | 14 | EGE, MORITZ | 16:27.28 | +2:29.78 | ||
20 | 23 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 16:51.20 | +2:53.70 | |
21 | 33 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 17:12.32 | +3:14.82 | ||
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 45 | MOCOGNO, DELIA DA | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 16:31.14 | --- | |
2 | 43 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 16:42.15 | +0:11.01 | ||
3 | 40 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 17:04.06 | +0:32.92 | |
4 | 42 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | 17:31.64 | +1:00.50 | ||
5 | 41 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 17:46.77 | +1:15.63 | |
6 | 44 | SCHÄTZLE, MADLEN | 18:58.15 | +2:27.01 | ||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 101 | FAVRE, JAN | FraMe Photography | 16:50.45 | --- | |
2 | 103 | MARILLY, ALEXANDRE | 17:35.74 | +0:45.29 | ||
3 | 104 | PENSA, PASCAL | 17:40.00 | +0:49.55 | ||
4 | 100 | CASTILLO, BRYSON | 21:05.62 | +4:15.17 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 197 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 15:10.07 | --- | ||
2 | 237 | ROHRBACH, NICOLA | Aegeri Bike Club | 15:10.76 | +0:00.69 | |
3 | 170 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 15:18.25 | +0:08.18 | ||
4 | 115 | BÄHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 15:20.68 | +0:10.61 | |
5 | 227 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 15:26.18 | +0:16.11 | ||
6 | 221 | PARGMANN, URS | 15:40.57 | +0:30.50 | ||
7 | 114 | BAECHLER, ALEX | 15:41.32 | +0:31.25 | ||
8 | 208 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 15:46.33 | +0:36.26 | |
9 | 212 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 15:50.55 | +0:40.48 | |
10 | 275 | WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS VON | Norco Enduro Racing | 15:52.78 | +0:42.71 | |
11 | 223 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 16:01.09 | +0:51.02 | |
12 | 112 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 16:10.60 | +1:00.53 | |
13 | 185 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 16:14.07 | +1:04.00 | ||
14 | 285 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 16:15.59 | +1:05.52 | |
15 | 127 | BUCHS, PHILIPP | BC Titlis | 16:33.22 | +1:23.15 | |
16 | 161 | GUHR, MARKUS | Stützrädli | 16:34.99 | +1:24.92 | |
17 | 129 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 16:37.14 | +1:27.07 | ||
18 | 260 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 16:37.56 | +1:27.49 | |
19 | 272 | TIBERIO, ALBERTO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 16:37.70 | +1:27.63 | |
20 | 119 | BETSCHART, DOMINIK | 16:40.05 | +1:29.98 | ||
21 | 232 | RINDERKNECHT, RICO | 16:52.25 | +1:42.18 | ||
22 | 200 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 16:52.79 | +1:42.72 | ||
23 | 214 | NOTARI, VITO | Chandussi Enduro Team | 16:54.52 | +1:44.45 | |
24 | 267 | TANADINI, CLAUDIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 16:59.07 | +1:49.00 | |
25 | 135 | CONGIU, MICHAEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 17:00.45 | +1:50.38 | |
26 | 269 | TANNER, MARKUS | Hügusurfer | 17:01.51 | +1:51.44 | |
27 | 105 | ADAM, CLAUDE | 17:05.51 | +1:55.44 | ||
28 | 172 | HUBER, THOMAS | Team Stützrädli | 17:07.46 | +1:57.39 | |
29 | 268 | TANNER, JÜRG | Hügusurfer | 17:09.14 | +1:59.07 | |
30 | 179 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 17:18.43 | +2:08.36 | |
31 | 150 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | 17:20.99 | +2:10.92 | ||
32 | 175 | JATZKO, DANNY | 17:32.81 | +2:22.74 | ||
33 | 273 | TIZIANI, DOMINIK | Bikebrudi | 17:32.90 | +2:22.83 | |
34 | 217 | ODERMATT, PETER | BC Titlis | 17:41.32 | +2:31.25 | |
35 | 184 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 17:47.62 | +2:37.55 | ||
36 | 279 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | DIRT | 17:47.89 | +2:37.82 | |
37 | 226 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | 17:49.24 | +2:39.17 | ||
38 | 118 | BECHTOLD, RAPHAEL | 17:49.67 | +2:39.60 | ||
39 | 201 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 17:52.82 | +2:42.75 | |
40 | 120 | BLAHA, STEPHAN | 17:53.20 | +2:43.13 | ||
41 | 271 | TEUTSCHMANN, MICHAEL | 18:00.82 | +2:50.75 | ||
42 | 152 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 18:08.39 | +2:58.32 | ||
43 | 117 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 18:09.20 | +2:59.13 | |
44 | 253 | SCHMUCKI, THOMAS | 18:14.14 | +3:04.07 | ||
45 | 244 | RUDAT, CHRISTIAN | 18:14.99 | +3:04.92 | ||
46 | 210 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 18:15.68 | +3:05.61 | ||
47 | 191 | LEUENBERGER, JONAS | Bike Tech Aarau | 18:18.40 | +3:08.33 | |
48 | 283 | WRANA, ANDREAS | 18:20.68 | +3:10.61 | ||
49 | 116 | BAKLAGIS, DIMOSTHENIS | Partalia | 18:22.40 | +3:12.33 | |
50 | 258 | SERGINIS, EVANGELOS | 18:36.41 | +3:26.34 | ||
51 | 248 | SCHALBETTER, DANIEL | 18:48.47 | +3:38.40 | ||
52 | 224 | PFIFFNER, MICHAEL | BikeBrudi | 18:50.97 | +3:40.90 | |
53 | 110 | ALLWAY, JAMES | 18:55.10 | +3:45.03 | ||
54 | 159 | GROGNUX, JOHANN | 18:59.85 | +3:49.78 | ||
55 | 178 | JOLLER, FELIX | BC Titlis | 19:20.42 | +4:10.35 | |
56 | 241 | RÖSSIG, THOMAS | 19:28.88 | +4:18.81 | ||
57 | 216 | OBERER, STEFAN | VC Horgen | 19:30.76 | +4:20.69 | |
58 | 245 | SADOWSKI, MANUEL | 19:52.16 | +4:42.09 | ||
59 | 282 | WISNIEWSKI, LESZEK | Grappa Racers | 20:02.24 | +4:52.17 | |
60 | 155 | GOMEZ, HERNAN | Gempen Senders | 20:02.71 | +4:52.64 | |
61 | 106 | ADIE, ROBERT | 20:07.92 | +4:57.85 | ||
62 | 274 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | 20:10.60 | +5:00.53 | ||
63 | 231 | RIETMANN, MAX | 20:19.45 | +5:09.38 | ||
64 | 205 | MOHNI, OLIVER | MOHNI-RACING | 20:34.85 | +5:24.78 | |
65 | 167 | HAY, DOMINIK | 20:39.77 | +5:29.70 | ||
66 | 213 | NENGER, ANDRÉS | 20:40.87 | +5:30.80 | ||
67 | 140 | DILORENZO, JONAS | Einsiedler | 21:20.40 | +6:10.33 | |
68 | 206 | MORI, FABIO | 21:21.86 | +6:11.79 | ||
69 | 113 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 21:33.46 | +6:23.39 | ||
70 | 284 | WYDER, CHRISTOPH | 21:49.47 | +6:39.40 | ||
71 | 162 | GYR, BENJAMIN | 21:55.34 | +6:45.27 | ||
72 | 137 | GROOT, ROLPH DE | 22:00.65 | +6:50.58 | ||
73 | 149 | FROST, MATTHEW | ÄGERI SYNDICATE | 22:23.59 | +7:13.52 | |
74 | 163 | GYR, CHRISTOPH | Einsiedler | 22:24.48 | +7:14.41 | |
75 | 166 | HASCHENZ, MAX | 24:29.38 | +9:19.31 | ||
76 | 136 | COOK, MATT | Zu Schnell Zu Furious | 25:44.34 | +10:34.27 | |
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 292 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 18:32.95 | --- | |
2 | 290 | FECKER, MANUELA | Aegeri Bike Club | 18:33.18 | +0:00.23 | |
3 | 302 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 21:01.74 | +2:28.79 | ||
4 | 301 | ROTH, SILVIA | 22:11.10 | +3:38.15 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 63 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 15:18.38 | --- | |
2 | 50 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Rider | 15:27.36 | +0:08.98 | |
3 | 69 | ADAM, VALENTIN | 15:28.08 | +0:09.70 | ||
4 | 219 | OTT, YANNICK | 15:28.50 | +0:10.12 | ||
5 | 61 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 15:34.51 | +0:16.13 | ||
6 | 133 | CHÉTELAT, JÉRÉMY | 15:37.55 | +0:19.17 | ||
7 | 66 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 15:41.13 | +0:22.75 | |
8 | 53 | KELLER, JONAS | 15:41.42 | +0:23.04 | ||
9 | 56 | WIDMER, DOMINIK | 15:42.20 | +0:23.82 | ||
10 | 54 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | 15:54.09 | +0:35.71 | ||
11 | 64 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / Kopierpapier.ch | 15:54.36 | +0:35.98 | |
12 | 196 | MARCHAND, QUENTIN | C2crew | 15:56.23 | +0:37.85 | |
13 | 52 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 15:57.41 | +0:39.03 | |
14 | 251 | SCHELBERT, ARON | Aegeri Bike Club | 16:03.66 | +0:45.28 | |
15 | 55 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | 16:03.82 | +0:45.44 | ||
16 | 51 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 16:06.49 | +0:48.11 | ||
17 | 126 | BÜCHLI, VITOR | 16:08.33 | +0:49.95 | ||
18 | 169 | HOPF, FELIX | 16:09.62 | +0:51.24 | ||
19 | 59 | BECKERBAUER, ARMIN | 16:12.81 | +0:54.43 | ||
20 | 249 | SCHÄRER, MARC | 16:14.92 | +0:56.54 | ||
21 | 195 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | c2crew / cimes cycle | 16:15.17 | +0:56.79 | |
22 | 230 | RIEDER, NOAH | Thömus Racing Team | 16:15.60 | +0:57.22 | |
23 | 71 | HABEGGER, MICHAEL | Alouettes.ch/ C.C.Moutier | 16:16.31 | +0:57.93 | |
24 | 193 | LOWE, WADE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 16:17.26 | +0:58.88 | |
25 | 73 | KÜHNIS, MICHAEL | 16:18.53 | +1:00.15 | ||
26 | 57 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 16:19.83 | +1:01.45 | ||
27 | 68 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | CyclePit FMT Racing | 16:22.77 | +1:04.39 | |
28 | 211 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 16:25.47 | +1:07.09 | |
29 | 144 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 16:26.59 | +1:08.21 | ||
30 | 146 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 16:28.37 | +1:09.99 | |
31 | 183 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 16:29.80 | +1:11.42 | |
32 | 145 | FERRARI, TAKASHI | HDMI-Kabel | 16:32.33 | +1:13.95 | |
33 | 256 | SEELI, LAURO | 16:32.49 | +1:14.11 | ||
34 | 257 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 16:33.10 | +1:14.72 | |
35 | 265 | SUTER, NILS | CyclePit FMT Racing | 16:35.89 | +1:17.51 | |
36 | 72 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 16:38.70 | +1:20.32 | |
37 | 70 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 16:40.45 | +1:22.07 | ||
38 | 199 | MATTER, CYRILLE | Ingegneri | 16:41.76 | +1:23.38 | |
39 | 65 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 16:47.21 | +1:28.83 | |
40 | 121 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 16:50.53 | +1:32.15 | |
41 | 176 | JETZER, ELIO | 16:53.15 | +1:34.77 | ||
42 | 287 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | Lord of the rims | 16:54.69 | +1:36.31 | |
43 | 277 | WÄLTI, YANIK | 16:56.17 | +1:37.79 | ||
44 | 233 | RITLER, PASCAL | 16:58.82 | +1:40.44 | ||
45 | 141 | DITZLER, CYRIL | 17:04.74 | +1:46.36 | ||
46 | 264 | STUCKI, LUKAS | 17:04.78 | +1:46.40 | ||
47 | 111 | ANDREA, CHIECCHI | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 17:05.97 | +1:47.59 | |
48 | 182 | KISTLER, MIKE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 17:11.52 | +1:53.14 | |
49 | 62 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 17:18.52 | +2:00.14 | ||
50 | 154 | GISLER, NICOLA | 17:20.12 | +2:01.74 | ||
51 | 74 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | SwissBikeCommunity | 17:20.50 | +2:02.12 | |
52 | 235 | ROBERTS, DAVID | 17:25.45 | +2:07.07 | ||
53 | 204 | MOHNI, LUCA | MOHNI-RACING | 17:25.77 | +2:07.39 | |
54 | 189 | LARS, HUBACHER | Brisäblitz | 17:32.52 | +2:14.14 | |
55 | 286 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 17:33.14 | +2:14.76 | ||
56 | 276 | WAHLI, THOMAS | 17:36.15 | +2:17.77 | ||
57 | 234 | RIVERA, FABIO | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 17:38.20 | +2:19.82 | |
58 | 147 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 17:40.05 | +2:21.67 | |
59 | 263 | STREIT, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 17:47.29 | +2:28.91 | |
60 | 151 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 17:48.67 | +2:30.29 | |
61 | 262 | STEFAN, JAN | 17:48.89 | +2:30.51 | ||
62 | 122 | BLUM, LUCIEN | 17:50.33 | +2:31.95 | ||
63 | 236 | ROH, JULIEN | 17:50.71 | +2:32.33 | ||
64 | 225 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 17:51.85 | +2:33.47 | |
65 | 218 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 18:02.60 | +2:44.22 | ||
66 | 157 | GRAF, EMANUEL | El Laguna Team | 18:05.21 | +2:46.83 | |
67 | 242 | ROTHLIN, ELIAS | 18:07.83 | +2:49.45 | ||
68 | 215 | NYFFELER, MARC | 18:08.58 | +2:50.20 | ||
69 | 107 | AESCHLIMANN, LUKA | 18:11.24 | +2:52.86 | ||
70 | 124 | BOLT, TOBIAS | 18:14.07 | +2:55.69 | ||
71 | 174 | HURNI, SERGE | 18:15.85 | +2:57.47 | ||
72 | 131 | CASTELA, PEDRO | ANNECY CYCLISME COMPÉTITION | 18:17.68 | +2:59.30 | |
73 | 125 | BORLA, TIZIANO | 18:18.00 | +2:59.62 | ||
74 | 229 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 18:20.48 | +3:02.10 | |
75 | 255 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 18:27.49 | +3:09.11 | |
76 | 266 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | 18:31.50 | +3:13.12 | ||
77 | 171 | HUBER, PHILIPP | 18:36.59 | +3:18.21 | ||
78 | 254 | SCHMUTZ, STEFAN | Lord of the rims | 19:04.80 | +3:46.42 | |
79 | 164 | GYR, FLORIAN | Einsiedler | 19:05.35 | +3:46.97 | |
80 | 142 | DÜRIG, NICOLA | RideUp.ch Enduro People | 19:05.80 | +3:47.42 | |
81 | 259 | SICKEL, MICHAEL | 19:10.06 | +3:51.68 | ||
82 | 246 | SALADIN, FABIAN | 19:14.88 | +3:56.50 | ||
83 | 239 | ROSSI, FABIANO | 19:42.91 | +4:24.53 | ||
84 | 281 | WERLEN, OLIVER | 20:08.00 | +4:49.62 | ||
85 | 192 | LOCHER, DANIEL | 20:13.71 | +4:55.33 | ||
86 | 168 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei Team | 20:39.30 | +5:20.92 | |
87 | 148 | FRIEDERICH, MARIUS | El Laguna Team | 21:47.02 | +6:28.64 | |
88 | 130 | CARLS, DAVIDE | 22:45.33 | +7:26.95 | ||
89 | 138 | GROOT, YORRIN DE | 25:38.10 | +10:19.72 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 305 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 18:16.96 | --- | ||
2 | 289 | BRUHIN, IRENE | 18:52.32 | +0:35.36 | ||
3 | 340 | BUESCH, SABINE | 19:20.12 | +1:03.16 | ||
4 | 298 | OESCHGER, MAGDALENA | Trail Girls on fire | 19:53.52 | +1:36.56 | |
5 | 304 | SCHWEIGER, DINAH | 20:02.73 | +1:45.77 | ||
6 | 299 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 20:26.04 | +2:09.08 | |
7 | 307 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 20:32.33 | +2:15.37 | |
8 | 297 | LAUPER, MÉLANIE | 20:52.37 | +2:35.41 | ||
9 | 288 | AMSLER, STEFANIE | 20:55.25 | +2:38.29 | ||
10 | 291 | FERRARI, SARAH | 21:07.53 | +2:50.57 | ||
11 | 306 | STEHLI, LARA | 21:24.73 | +3:07.77 | ||
12 | 295 | HETKE, TANJA | 24:32.59 | +6:15.63 | ||
13 | 293 | GYR, LAURA | CHOPFAB | 26:29.79 | +8:12.83 | |
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 318 | FORLIN, NOÉ | Suso Bike Trek | 15:22.29 | --- | |
2 | 335 | WENZEL, CEDRIC | 15:52.00 | +0:29.71 | ||
3 | 322 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Number9 | 16:03.21 | +0:40.92 | |
4 | 317 | FLETT, LEO | 16:24.48 | +1:02.19 | ||
5 | 330 | RATHGEB, JONATHAN | 16:40.79 | +1:18.50 | ||
6 | 332 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 16:44.78 | +1:22.49 | |
7 | 334 | SPICHTIG, LOUIS | RMC Obwalden | 16:59.97 | +1:37.68 | |
8 | 327 | MACINTOSH, LACHLAN | Les Vélautistes | 17:21.57 | +1:59.28 | |
9 | 324 | LAMBIEL, TIMÉO | Cimes Cycles | 17:46.10 | +2:23.81 | |
10 | 333 | SELLARS, HUW | 17:49.00 | +2:26.71 | ||
11 | 319 | FUX, YAN MAXIM | 18:27.68 | +3:05.39 | ||
12 | 325 | LINDEN, MORITZ | 18:38.27 | +3:15.98 | ||
13 | 313 | BORDIER, JONATHAN | Gempen Senders | 19:09.12 | +3:46.83 | |
14 | 323 | JOHANNES, NOAH | 20:26.10 | +5:03.81 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 320 | GAETZI, NINA | Suso Bike Trek | 17:33.95 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 17 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 14:43.10 | --- | |
2 | 27 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | weride fulgur factory team | 14:53.64 | +0:10.54 | |
3 | 202 | MINUTY, URIEN | Cyclone Gravity Team | 14:59.61 | +0:16.51 | |
4 | 19 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 15:06.39 | +0:23.29 | |
5 | 76 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 15:16.05 | +0:32.95 | ||
6 | 186 | KÜTTEL, NIK | 15:16.35 | +0:33.25 | ||
7 | 93 | WEBER, KEO | 15:20.74 | +0:37.64 | ||
8 | 83 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | Cyclone Gravity Team | 15:21.83 | +0:38.73 | |
9 | 77 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | Flumserbergsenders | 15:24.57 | +0:41.47 | |
10 | 20 | FORLIN, FABRY | Suso Bike Trek | 15:32.34 | +0:49.24 | |
11 | 75 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 15:38.34 | +0:55.24 | ||
12 | 24 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 15:41.97 | +0:58.87 | |
13 | 203 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 15:42.12 | +0:59.02 | |
14 | 95 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 15:44.20 | +1:01.10 | ||
15 | 94 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 15:49.27 | +1:06.17 | |
16 | 98 | TEUSCHER, IAN | 15:49.56 | +1:06.46 | ||
17 | 165 | HÄCHLER, LENZ | 15:50.95 | +1:07.85 | ||
18 | 79 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew | 15:53.16 | +1:10.06 | |
19 | 80 | WALSER, MATTIA | 16:05.05 | +1:21.95 | ||
20 | 132 | CHATY, DAVID | 16:06.42 | +1:23.32 | ||
21 | 143 | ENGELMANN, JAN | YEF RACING TEAM | 16:08.68 | +1:25.58 | |
22 | 81 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 16:13.63 | +1:30.53 | |
23 | 338 | KREHER, GIAN | 16:19.57 | +1:36.47 | ||
24 | 26 | KRAUSS, MAXIMILIAN | ROSE Bikes Racing | 16:21.39 | +1:38.29 | |
25 | 88 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 16:22.24 | +1:39.14 | ||
26 | 82 | MEYER, NOAH | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 16:44.11 | +2:01.01 | |
27 | 78 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 16:46.05 | +2:02.95 | |
28 | 108 | ALBISSER, TOBIAS | Aegeri Bike Club | 16:49.37 | +2:06.27 | |
29 | 96 | VIFIAN, TIMOTÉ | Les Vélautistes | 16:49.85 | +2:06.75 | |
30 | 156 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 16:54.90 | +2:11.80 | |
31 | 128 | BUSCHOR, JONAS | 16:55.91 | +2:12.81 | ||
32 | 92 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 16:57.84 | +2:14.74 | |
33 | 243 | ROUX, SIMON | 17:10.90 | +2:27.80 | ||
34 | 261 | STRAUBHAAR, ANDRIN | 17:14.81 | +2:31.71 | ||
35 | 90 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 17:16.99 | +2:33.89 | ||
36 | 187 | LAMM, LEO | Jester Sports | 17:26.07 | +2:42.97 | |
37 | 89 | WYSS, NIKLAS | 17:26.84 | +2:43.74 | ||
38 | 240 | ROSSIER, BENJAMIN | 17:31.83 | +2:48.73 | ||
39 | 209 | MÜLLER, CÉDRIC | not fast, just furious | 17:36.75 | +2:53.65 | |
40 | 91 | STEPHENS, TIMOTHÉE | 17:49.11 | +3:06.01 | ||
41 | 173 | HUNZIKER, JAN | 17:50.67 | +3:07.57 | ||
42 | 139 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 18:07.65 | +3:24.55 | ||
43 | 87 | KUHNEN, LOUIS | 18:13.71 | +3:30.61 | ||
44 | 188 | LAMPRECHT, MATTIS | 18:17.14 | +3:34.04 | ||
45 | 160 | GUERLIN, TILL | 18:44.94 | +4:01.84 | ||
46 | 99 | STUMP, LUKAS | 19:04.85 | +4:21.75 | ||
47 | 238 | RÖSSEL, JAKOB | 19:22.14 | +4:39.04 | ||
48 | 252 | SCHMID, JUSTIN | 19:25.93 | +4:42.83 | ||
49 | 194 | MAHLER, NICOLAS | 20:24.23 | +5:41.13 | ||
50 | 84 | DAYER, LUCA | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 48:15.50 | +33:32.40 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 294 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | Number9 | 18:35.72 | --- | |
2 | 296 | LAGGER, VALENTINE | 19:12.28 | +0:36.56 | ||
3 | 300 | PORTMANN, MIA | 19:38.19 | +1:02.47 | ||
4 | 303 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 21:55.68 | +3:19.96 | ||
5 | 308 | ZUMTAUGWALD, LEA ALEXANDRA | Bikeclub Mattertal | 22:46.11 | +4:10.39 | |
Stage 4 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 4:22.40 | --- | |
2 | 7 | WEBER, BASIL | teamproject.ch | 4:30.16 | +0:07.76 | |
3 | 5 | JENNI, LUCA | Specialized Enduro Team Switzerland | 4:32.57 | +0:10.17 | |
4 | 3 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 4:37.11 | +0:14.71 | |
5 | 29 | COSTA, RENATO | 4:39.45 | +0:17.05 | ||
6 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 4:40.70 | +0:18.30 | |
7 | 4 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 4:42.13 | +0:19.73 | |
8 | 22 | BLANCHARD, CAMILLE | 4:43.38 | +0:20.98 | ||
9 | 31 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | 4:45.98 | +0:23.58 | ||
10 | 12 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 4:47.33 | +0:24.93 | |
11 | 13 | CHRIST, JAN | 4:52.33 | +0:29.93 | ||
12 | 10 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 4:56.37 | +0:33.97 | ||
13 | 30 | PALMARELLA, ISMAËL | 5:01.39 | +0:38.99 | ||
14 | 6 | SCHULER, MIKE | 5:06.87 | +0:44.47 | ||
15 | 15 | VONHAUSEN, OLIVER | Mount7 | 5:09.67 | +0:47.27 | |
16 | 28 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 5:11.10 | +0:48.70 | |
17 | 14 | EGE, MORITZ | 5:12.05 | +0:49.65 | ||
18 | 9 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 5:12.89 | +0:50.49 | |
19 | 8 | WEBER, MYLES | teamproject.ch | 5:16.43 | +0:54.03 | |
20 | 23 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:46.83 | +1:24.43 | |
21 | 33 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 5:53.60 | +1:31.20 | ||
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 45 | MOCOGNO, DELIA DA | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 5:06.47 | --- | |
2 | 43 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 5:21.40 | +0:14.93 | ||
3 | 40 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 5:37.53 | +0:31.06 | |
4 | 42 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | 5:41.27 | +0:34.80 | ||
5 | 44 | SCHÄTZLE, MADLEN | 6:09.93 | +1:03.46 | ||
6 | 41 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 6:12.89 | +1:06.42 | |
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 101 | FAVRE, JAN | FraMe Photography | 5:28.55 | --- | |
2 | 103 | MARILLY, ALEXANDRE | 5:51.69 | +0:23.14 | ||
3 | 104 | PENSA, PASCAL | 5:54.22 | +0:25.67 | ||
4 | 100 | CASTILLO, BRYSON | 7:03.85 | +1:35.30 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 197 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 4:46.27 | --- | ||
2 | 115 | BÄHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 4:46.75 | +0:00.48 | |
3 | 227 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 4:55.79 | +0:09.52 | ||
4 | 170 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 4:56.67 | +0:10.40 | ||
5 | 114 | BAECHLER, ALEX | 4:57.52 | +0:11.25 | ||
6 | 237 | ROHRBACH, NICOLA | Aegeri Bike Club | 4:58.30 | +0:12.03 | |
7 | 275 | WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS VON | Norco Enduro Racing | 5:05.48 | +0:19.21 | |
8 | 221 | PARGMANN, URS | 5:06.06 | +0:19.79 | ||
9 | 212 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 5:06.44 | +0:20.17 | |
10 | 208 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 5:08.81 | +0:22.54 | |
11 | 285 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 5:10.77 | +0:24.50 | |
12 | 112 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 5:17.27 | +0:31.00 | |
13 | 185 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 5:18.57 | +0:32.30 | ||
14 | 127 | BUCHS, PHILIPP | BC Titlis | 5:18.95 | +0:32.68 | |
15 | 223 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 5:19.01 | +0:32.74 | |
16 | 214 | NOTARI, VITO | Chandussi Enduro Team | 5:20.26 | +0:33.99 | |
17 | 267 | TANADINI, CLAUDIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 5:23.15 | +0:36.88 | |
18 | 269 | TANNER, MARKUS | Hügusurfer | 5:23.22 | +0:36.95 | |
19 | 260 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 5:23.43 | +0:37.16 | |
20 | 161 | GUHR, MARKUS | Stützrädli | 5:23.67 | +0:37.40 | |
21 | 272 | TIBERIO, ALBERTO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 5:23.81 | +0:37.54 | |
22 | 129 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 5:24.76 | +0:38.49 | ||
23 | 268 | TANNER, JÜRG | Hügusurfer | 5:29.11 | +0:42.84 | |
24 | 105 | ADAM, CLAUDE | 5:30.49 | +0:44.22 | ||
25 | 232 | RINDERKNECHT, RICO | 5:30.57 | +0:44.30 | ||
26 | 150 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | 5:30.59 | +0:44.32 | ||
27 | 119 | BETSCHART, DOMINIK | 5:33.17 | +0:46.90 | ||
28 | 172 | HUBER, THOMAS | Team Stützrädli | 5:33.98 | +0:47.71 | |
29 | 200 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 5:36.90 | +0:50.63 | ||
30 | 118 | BECHTOLD, RAPHAEL | 5:38.23 | +0:51.96 | ||
31 | 191 | LEUENBERGER, JONAS | Bike Tech Aarau | 5:45.08 | +0:58.81 | |
32 | 179 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 5:45.68 | +0:59.41 | |
33 | 135 | CONGIU, MICHAEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:46.55 | +1:00.28 | |
34 | 175 | JATZKO, DANNY | 5:54.59 | +1:08.32 | ||
35 | 152 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 5:57.84 | +1:11.57 | ||
36 | 210 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 5:58.80 | +1:12.53 | ||
37 | 120 | BLAHA, STEPHAN | 5:59.47 | +1:13.20 | ||
38 | 184 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 5:59.49 | +1:13.22 | ||
39 | 201 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 5:59.79 | +1:13.52 | |
40 | 279 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | DIRT | 6:00.04 | +1:13.77 | |
41 | 273 | TIZIANI, DOMINIK | Bikebrudi | 6:00.37 | +1:14.10 | |
42 | 117 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 6:01.53 | +1:15.26 | |
43 | 226 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | 6:07.50 | +1:21.23 | ||
44 | 159 | GROGNUX, JOHANN | 6:08.00 | +1:21.73 | ||
45 | 224 | PFIFFNER, MICHAEL | BikeBrudi | 6:08.99 | +1:22.72 | |
46 | 217 | ODERMATT, PETER | BC Titlis | 6:09.86 | +1:23.59 | |
47 | 244 | RUDAT, CHRISTIAN | 6:10.02 | +1:23.75 | ||
48 | 283 | WRANA, ANDREAS | 6:12.02 | +1:25.75 | ||
49 | 258 | SERGINIS, EVANGELOS | 6:13.08 | +1:26.81 | ||
50 | 253 | SCHMUCKI, THOMAS | 6:14.20 | +1:27.93 | ||
51 | 248 | SCHALBETTER, DANIEL | 6:16.54 | +1:30.27 | ||
52 | 216 | OBERER, STEFAN | VC Horgen | 6:17.41 | +1:31.14 | |
53 | 110 | ALLWAY, JAMES | 6:21.90 | +1:35.63 | ||
54 | 178 | JOLLER, FELIX | BC Titlis | 6:22.49 | +1:36.22 | |
55 | 271 | TEUTSCHMANN, MICHAEL | 6:28.02 | +1:41.75 | ||
56 | 282 | WISNIEWSKI, LESZEK | Grappa Racers | 6:29.67 | +1:43.40 | |
57 | 116 | BAKLAGIS, DIMOSTHENIS | Partalia | 6:29.87 | +1:43.60 | |
58 | 274 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | 6:31.93 | +1:45.66 | ||
59 | 155 | GOMEZ, HERNAN | Gempen Senders | 6:38.87 | +1:52.60 | |
60 | 241 | RÖSSIG, THOMAS | 6:40.60 | +1:54.33 | ||
61 | 205 | MOHNI, OLIVER | MOHNI-RACING | 6:45.95 | +1:59.68 | |
62 | 106 | ADIE, ROBERT | 6:48.73 | +2:02.46 | ||
63 | 245 | SADOWSKI, MANUEL | 6:53.16 | +2:06.89 | ||
64 | 206 | MORI, FABIO | 6:53.81 | +2:07.54 | ||
65 | 163 | GYR, CHRISTOPH | Einsiedler | 6:54.57 | +2:08.30 | |
66 | 213 | NENGER, ANDRÉS | 7:07.56 | +2:21.29 | ||
67 | 140 | DILORENZO, JONAS | Einsiedler | 7:17.14 | +2:30.87 | |
68 | 137 | GROOT, ROLPH DE | 7:20.43 | +2:34.16 | ||
69 | 167 | HAY, DOMINIK | 7:40.65 | +2:54.38 | ||
70 | 162 | GYR, BENJAMIN | 7:42.25 | +2:55.98 | ||
71 | 284 | WYDER, CHRISTOPH | 7:43.83 | +2:57.56 | ||
72 | 231 | RIETMANN, MAX | 7:52.12 | +3:05.85 | ||
73 | 149 | FROST, MATTHEW | ÄGERI SYNDICATE | 8:13.16 | +3:26.89 | |
74 | 166 | HASCHENZ, MAX | 8:45.58 | +3:59.31 | ||
75 | 113 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 8:48.90 | +4:02.63 | ||
76 | 136 | COOK, MATT | Zu Schnell Zu Furious | 9:12.49 | +4:26.22 | |
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 290 | FECKER, MANUELA | Aegeri Bike Club | 6:06.00 | --- | |
2 | 292 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 6:19.05 | +0:13.05 | |
3 | 302 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 7:07.01 | +1:01.01 | ||
4 | 301 | ROTH, SILVIA | 8:19.39 | +2:13.39 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 4:54.65 | --- | |
2 | 63 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 4:56.84 | +0:02.19 | |
3 | 133 | CHÉTELAT, JÉRÉMY | 4:56.97 | +0:02.32 | ||
4 | 53 | KELLER, JONAS | 4:59.65 | +0:05.00 | ||
5 | 52 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 4:59.66 | +0:05.01 | |
6 | 50 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Rider | 5:01.06 | +0:06.41 | |
7 | 56 | WIDMER, DOMINIK | 5:01.14 | +0:06.49 | ||
8 | 126 | BÜCHLI, VITOR | 5:01.72 | +0:07.07 | ||
9 | 193 | LOWE, WADE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:03.70 | +0:09.05 | |
10 | 196 | MARCHAND, QUENTIN | C2crew | 5:04.92 | +0:10.27 | |
11 | 73 | KÜHNIS, MICHAEL | 5:08.03 | +0:13.38 | ||
12 | 54 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | 5:08.28 | +0:13.63 | ||
13 | 176 | JETZER, ELIO | 5:09.22 | +0:14.57 | ||
14 | 144 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 5:10.65 | +0:16.00 | ||
15 | 249 | SCHÄRER, MARC | 5:11.81 | +0:17.16 | ||
16 | 51 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 5:12.13 | +0:17.48 | ||
17 | 251 | SCHELBERT, ARON | Aegeri Bike Club | 5:12.82 | +0:18.17 | |
18 | 265 | SUTER, NILS | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:13.32 | +0:18.67 | |
19 | 55 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | 5:13.65 | +0:19.00 | ||
20 | 64 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / Kopierpapier.ch | 5:14.09 | +0:19.44 | |
21 | 230 | RIEDER, NOAH | Thömus Racing Team | 5:15.25 | +0:20.60 | |
22 | 70 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 5:15.32 | +0:20.67 | ||
23 | 287 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | Lord of the rims | 5:16.13 | +0:21.48 | |
24 | 71 | HABEGGER, MICHAEL | Alouettes.ch/ C.C.Moutier | 5:16.76 | +0:22.11 | |
25 | 219 | OTT, YANNICK | 5:17.30 | +0:22.65 | ||
25 | 59 | BECKERBAUER, ARMIN | 5:17.30 | +0:22.65 | ||
27 | 183 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:22.05 | +0:27.40 | |
28 | 57 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 5:22.43 | +0:27.78 | ||
29 | 68 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:22.76 | +0:28.11 | |
30 | 65 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 5:24.58 | +0:29.93 | |
31 | 62 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 5:25.26 | +0:30.61 | ||
32 | 145 | FERRARI, TAKASHI | HDMI-Kabel | 5:25.90 | +0:31.25 | |
33 | 146 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 5:26.19 | +0:31.54 | |
34 | 262 | STEFAN, JAN | 5:27.43 | +0:32.78 | ||
35 | 257 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 5:28.67 | +0:34.02 | |
36 | 199 | MATTER, CYRILLE | Ingegneri | 5:28.88 | +0:34.23 | |
37 | 72 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:30.68 | +0:36.03 | |
38 | 256 | SEELI, LAURO | 5:32.45 | +0:37.80 | ||
39 | 233 | RITLER, PASCAL | 5:32.46 | +0:37.81 | ||
40 | 195 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | c2crew / cimes cycle | 5:33.37 | +0:38.72 | |
41 | 169 | HOPF, FELIX | 5:34.78 | +0:40.13 | ||
42 | 277 | WÄLTI, YANIK | 5:36.80 | +0:42.15 | ||
43 | 189 | LARS, HUBACHER | Brisäblitz | 5:37.35 | +0:42.70 | |
44 | 182 | KISTLER, MIKE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:37.66 | +0:43.01 | |
45 | 61 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 5:38.17 | +0:43.52 | ||
46 | 121 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 5:38.87 | +0:44.22 | |
47 | 141 | DITZLER, CYRIL | 5:40.43 | +0:45.78 | ||
48 | 264 | STUCKI, LUKAS | 5:44.03 | +0:49.38 | ||
49 | 111 | ANDREA, CHIECCHI | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 5:44.83 | +0:50.18 | |
50 | 74 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | SwissBikeCommunity | 5:44.85 | +0:50.20 | |
51 | 154 | GISLER, NICOLA | 5:45.28 | +0:50.63 | ||
52 | 131 | CASTELA, PEDRO | ANNECY CYCLISME COMPÉTITION | 5:45.34 | +0:50.69 | |
53 | 204 | MOHNI, LUCA | MOHNI-RACING | 5:49.14 | +0:54.49 | |
54 | 286 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 5:49.32 | +0:54.67 | ||
55 | 235 | ROBERTS, DAVID | 5:49.63 | +0:54.98 | ||
56 | 234 | RIVERA, FABIO | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 5:50.45 | +0:55.80 | |
57 | 276 | WAHLI, THOMAS | 5:51.68 | +0:57.03 | ||
58 | 122 | BLUM, LUCIEN | 5:52.54 | +0:57.89 | ||
59 | 107 | AESCHLIMANN, LUKA | 5:52.78 | +0:58.13 | ||
60 | 147 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 5:53.14 | +0:58.49 | |
61 | 157 | GRAF, EMANUEL | El Laguna Team | 5:55.60 | +1:00.95 | |
62 | 211 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 5:55.90 | +1:01.25 | |
63 | 255 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 5:56.42 | +1:01.77 | |
64 | 124 | BOLT, TOBIAS | 5:58.30 | +1:03.65 | ||
65 | 263 | STREIT, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:58.88 | +1:04.23 | |
66 | 151 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 6:01.43 | +1:06.78 | |
67 | 242 | ROTHLIN, ELIAS | 6:02.63 | +1:07.98 | ||
68 | 236 | ROH, JULIEN | 6:03.05 | +1:08.40 | ||
69 | 174 | HURNI, SERGE | 6:05.75 | +1:11.10 | ||
70 | 218 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 6:11.93 | +1:17.28 | ||
71 | 168 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei Team | 6:12.00 | +1:17.35 | |
72 | 266 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | 6:12.97 | +1:18.32 | ||
73 | 164 | GYR, FLORIAN | Einsiedler | 6:14.15 | +1:19.50 | |
74 | 142 | DÜRIG, NICOLA | RideUp.ch Enduro People | 6:18.39 | +1:23.74 | |
75 | 225 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 6:22.40 | +1:27.75 | |
76 | 215 | NYFFELER, MARC | 6:24.27 | +1:29.62 | ||
77 | 259 | SICKEL, MICHAEL | 6:31.92 | +1:37.27 | ||
78 | 229 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 6:48.11 | +1:53.46 | |
79 | 125 | BORLA, TIZIANO | 6:49.08 | +1:54.43 | ||
80 | 281 | WERLEN, OLIVER | 7:00.70 | +2:06.05 | ||
81 | 254 | SCHMUTZ, STEFAN | Lord of the rims | 7:04.35 | +2:09.70 | |
82 | 192 | LOCHER, DANIEL | 7:13.50 | +2:18.85 | ||
83 | 239 | ROSSI, FABIANO | 7:14.25 | +2:19.60 | ||
84 | 171 | HUBER, PHILIPP | 7:38.57 | +2:43.92 | ||
85 | 148 | FRIEDERICH, MARIUS | El Laguna Team | 8:05.22 | +3:10.57 | |
86 | 130 | CARLS, DAVIDE | 8:50.59 | +3:55.94 | ||
87 | 138 | GROOT, YORRIN DE | 9:07.87 | +4:13.22 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 305 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 6:13.06 | --- | ||
2 | 340 | BUESCH, SABINE | 6:30.93 | +0:17.87 | ||
3 | 289 | BRUHIN, IRENE | 6:32.35 | +0:19.29 | ||
4 | 304 | SCHWEIGER, DINAH | 6:49.85 | +0:36.79 | ||
5 | 288 | AMSLER, STEFANIE | 6:58.63 | +0:45.57 | ||
6 | 298 | OESCHGER, MAGDALENA | Trail Girls on fire | 7:07.36 | +0:54.30 | |
7 | 299 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 7:07.84 | +0:54.78 | |
8 | 293 | GYR, LAURA | CHOPFAB | 7:11.36 | +0:58.30 | |
9 | 297 | LAUPER, MÉLANIE | 7:18.52 | +1:05.46 | ||
10 | 307 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 7:20.73 | +1:07.67 | |
11 | 291 | FERRARI, SARAH | 7:28.24 | +1:15.18 | ||
12 | 306 | STEHLI, LARA | 7:46.47 | +1:33.41 | ||
13 | 295 | HETKE, TANJA | 9:25.67 | +3:12.61 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 318 | FORLIN, NOÉ | Suso Bike Trek | 4:57.37 | --- | |
2 | 322 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Number9 | 5:11.64 | +0:14.27 | |
3 | 335 | WENZEL, CEDRIC | 5:11.66 | +0:14.29 | ||
4 | 317 | FLETT, LEO | 5:18.06 | +0:20.69 | ||
5 | 334 | SPICHTIG, LOUIS | RMC Obwalden | 5:29.07 | +0:31.70 | |
6 | 332 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 5:30.98 | +0:33.61 | |
7 | 333 | SELLARS, HUW | 5:32.93 | +0:35.56 | ||
8 | 327 | MACINTOSH, LACHLAN | Les Vélautistes | 5:45.68 | +0:48.31 | |
9 | 330 | RATHGEB, JONATHAN | 5:55.68 | +0:58.31 | ||
10 | 319 | FUX, YAN MAXIM | 5:58.37 | +1:01.00 | ||
11 | 324 | LAMBIEL, TIMÉO | Cimes Cycles | 6:12.79 | +1:15.42 | |
12 | 325 | LINDEN, MORITZ | 6:20.05 | +1:22.68 | ||
13 | 323 | JOHANNES, NOAH | 6:53.94 | +1:56.57 | ||
14 | 313 | BORDIER, JONATHAN | Gempen Senders | 7:45.32 | +2:47.95 | |
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 320 | GAETZI, NINA | Suso Bike Trek | 5:54.32 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 19 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 4:40.66 | --- | |
2 | 17 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 4:42.03 | +0:01.37 | |
3 | 83 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | Cyclone Gravity Team | 4:42.47 | +0:01.81 | |
4 | 27 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | weride fulgur factory team | 4:48.80 | +0:08.14 | |
5 | 93 | WEBER, KEO | 4:49.63 | +0:08.97 | ||
6 | 165 | HÄCHLER, LENZ | 4:50.05 | +0:09.39 | ||
7 | 186 | KÜTTEL, NIK | 4:51.04 | +0:10.38 | ||
8 | 76 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 4:55.41 | +0:14.75 | ||
9 | 77 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | Flumserbergsenders | 4:56.72 | +0:16.06 | |
10 | 24 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 4:57.42 | +0:16.76 | |
11 | 75 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 5:00.33 | +0:19.67 | ||
12 | 98 | TEUSCHER, IAN | 5:03.99 | +0:23.33 | ||
13 | 94 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 5:05.07 | +0:24.41 | |
14 | 78 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 5:06.85 | +0:26.19 | |
15 | 20 | FORLIN, FABRY | Suso Bike Trek | 5:07.75 | +0:27.09 | |
16 | 143 | ENGELMANN, JAN | YEF RACING TEAM | 5:09.53 | +0:28.87 | |
17 | 202 | MINUTY, URIEN | Cyclone Gravity Team | 5:10.14 | +0:29.48 | |
18 | 79 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew | 5:11.07 | +0:30.41 | |
19 | 203 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:11.10 | +0:30.44 | |
20 | 95 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 5:11.59 | +0:30.93 | ||
21 | 81 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:12.18 | +0:31.52 | |
22 | 132 | CHATY, DAVID | 5:13.72 | +0:33.06 | ||
23 | 80 | WALSER, MATTIA | 5:14.35 | +0:33.69 | ||
24 | 108 | ALBISSER, TOBIAS | Aegeri Bike Club | 5:16.03 | +0:35.37 | |
25 | 338 | KREHER, GIAN | 5:18.60 | +0:37.94 | ||
26 | 26 | KRAUSS, MAXIMILIAN | ROSE Bikes Racing | 5:18.78 | +0:38.12 | |
27 | 96 | VIFIAN, TIMOTÉ | Les Vélautistes | 5:25.89 | +0:45.23 | |
28 | 88 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 5:27.98 | +0:47.32 | ||
29 | 243 | ROUX, SIMON | 5:29.20 | +0:48.54 | ||
30 | 82 | MEYER, NOAH | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 5:31.71 | +0:51.05 | |
31 | 261 | STRAUBHAAR, ANDRIN | 5:39.22 | +0:58.56 | ||
32 | 128 | BUSCHOR, JONAS | 5:43.48 | +1:02.82 | ||
33 | 91 | STEPHENS, TIMOTHÉE | 5:45.63 | +1:04.97 | ||
34 | 209 | MÜLLER, CÉDRIC | not fast, just furious | 5:45.67 | +1:05.01 | |
35 | 92 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 5:48.77 | +1:08.11 | |
36 | 187 | LAMM, LEO | Jester Sports | 5:50.00 | +1:09.34 | |
37 | 240 | ROSSIER, BENJAMIN | 5:52.63 | +1:11.97 | ||
38 | 99 | STUMP, LUKAS | 6:03.73 | +1:23.07 | ||
39 | 89 | WYSS, NIKLAS | 6:03.75 | +1:23.09 | ||
40 | 139 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 6:07.80 | +1:27.14 | ||
41 | 90 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 6:08.08 | +1:27.42 | ||
42 | 87 | KUHNEN, LOUIS | 6:10.35 | +1:29.69 | ||
43 | 156 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 6:16.44 | +1:35.78 | |
44 | 188 | LAMPRECHT, MATTIS | 6:28.71 | +1:48.05 | ||
45 | 160 | GUERLIN, TILL | 6:43.43 | +2:02.77 | ||
46 | 238 | RÖSSEL, JAKOB | 6:43.46 | +2:02.80 | ||
47 | 194 | MAHLER, NICOLAS | 6:59.58 | +2:18.92 | ||
48 | 173 | HUNZIKER, JAN | 7:09.44 | +2:28.78 | ||
49 | 252 | SCHMID, JUSTIN | 7:12.43 | +2:31.77 | ||
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 294 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | Number9 | 6:15.64 | --- | |
2 | 296 | LAGGER, VALENTINE | 6:50.22 | +0:34.58 | ||
3 | 300 | PORTMANN, MIA | 7:10.22 | +0:54.58 | ||
4 | 303 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 7:56.07 | +1:40.43 | ||
5 | 308 | ZUMTAUGWALD, LEA ALEXANDRA | Bikeclub Mattertal | 8:42.58 | +2:26.94 | |
Stage 4 Total | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 18:19.90 | --- | |
2 | 7 | WEBER, BASIL | teamproject.ch | 18:59.13 | +0:39.23 | |
3 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 19:06.95 | +0:47.05 | |
4 | 5 | JENNI, LUCA | Specialized Enduro Team Switzerland | 19:15.22 | +0:55.32 | |
5 | 3 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 19:15.69 | +0:55.79 | |
6 | 4 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 19:35.99 | +1:16.09 | |
7 | 29 | COSTA, RENATO | 19:43.89 | +1:23.99 | ||
8 | 22 | BLANCHARD, CAMILLE | 19:51.34 | +1:31.44 | ||
9 | 31 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | 19:51.44 | +1:31.54 | ||
10 | 12 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 19:58.27 | +1:38.37 | |
11 | 8 | WEBER, MYLES | teamproject.ch | 20:04.33 | +1:44.43 | |
12 | 13 | CHRIST, JAN | 20:15.00 | +1:55.10 | ||
13 | 6 | SCHULER, MIKE | 20:19.06 | +1:59.16 | ||
14 | 10 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 20:33.58 | +2:13.68 | ||
15 | 9 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 20:41.59 | +2:21.69 | |
16 | 28 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 20:43.30 | +2:23.40 | |
17 | 30 | PALMARELLA, ISMAËL | 20:52.63 | +2:32.73 | ||
18 | 15 | VONHAUSEN, OLIVER | Mount7 | 21:36.03 | +3:16.13 | |
19 | 14 | EGE, MORITZ | 21:39.33 | +3:19.43 | ||
20 | 23 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 22:38.03 | +4:18.13 | |
21 | 33 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 23:05.92 | +4:46.02 | ||
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 45 | MOCOGNO, DELIA DA | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 21:37.61 | --- | |
2 | 43 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 22:03.55 | +0:25.94 | ||
3 | 40 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 22:41.59 | +1:03.98 | |
4 | 42 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | 23:12.91 | +1:35.30 | ||
5 | 41 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 23:59.66 | +2:22.05 | |
6 | 44 | SCHÄTZLE, MADLEN | 25:08.08 | +3:30.47 | ||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 101 | FAVRE, JAN | FraMe Photography | 22:19.00 | --- | |
2 | 103 | MARILLY, ALEXANDRE | 23:27.43 | +1:08.43 | ||
3 | 104 | PENSA, PASCAL | 23:34.22 | +1:15.22 | ||
4 | 100 | CASTILLO, BRYSON | 28:09.47 | +5:50.47 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 197 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 19:56.34 | --- | ||
2 | 115 | BÄHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 20:07.43 | +0:11.09 | |
3 | 237 | ROHRBACH, NICOLA | Aegeri Bike Club | 20:09.06 | +0:12.72 | |
4 | 170 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 20:14.92 | +0:18.58 | ||
5 | 227 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 20:21.97 | +0:25.63 | ||
6 | 114 | BAECHLER, ALEX | 20:38.84 | +0:42.50 | ||
7 | 221 | PARGMANN, URS | 20:46.63 | +0:50.29 | ||
8 | 208 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 20:55.14 | +0:58.80 | |
9 | 212 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 20:56.99 | +1:00.65 | |
10 | 275 | WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS VON | Norco Enduro Racing | 20:58.26 | +1:01.92 | |
11 | 223 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 21:20.10 | +1:23.76 | |
12 | 285 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 21:26.36 | +1:30.02 | |
13 | 112 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 21:27.87 | +1:31.53 | |
14 | 185 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 21:32.64 | +1:36.30 | ||
15 | 127 | BUCHS, PHILIPP | BC Titlis | 21:52.17 | +1:55.83 | |
16 | 161 | GUHR, MARKUS | Stützrädli | 21:58.66 | +2:02.32 | |
17 | 260 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 22:00.99 | +2:04.65 | |
18 | 272 | TIBERIO, ALBERTO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 22:01.51 | +2:05.17 | |
19 | 129 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 22:01.90 | +2:05.56 | ||
20 | 119 | BETSCHART, DOMINIK | 22:13.22 | +2:16.88 | ||
21 | 214 | NOTARI, VITO | Chandussi Enduro Team | 22:14.78 | +2:18.44 | |
22 | 267 | TANADINI, CLAUDIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 22:22.22 | +2:25.88 | |
23 | 232 | RINDERKNECHT, RICO | 22:22.82 | +2:26.48 | ||
24 | 269 | TANNER, MARKUS | Hügusurfer | 22:24.73 | +2:28.39 | |
25 | 200 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 22:29.69 | +2:33.35 | ||
26 | 105 | ADAM, CLAUDE | 22:36.00 | +2:39.66 | ||
27 | 268 | TANNER, JÜRG | Hügusurfer | 22:38.25 | +2:41.91 | |
28 | 172 | HUBER, THOMAS | Team Stützrädli | 22:41.44 | +2:45.10 | |
29 | 135 | CONGIU, MICHAEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 22:47.00 | +2:50.66 | |
30 | 150 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | 22:51.58 | +2:55.24 | ||
31 | 179 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 23:04.11 | +3:07.77 | |
32 | 175 | JATZKO, DANNY | 23:27.40 | +3:31.06 | ||
33 | 118 | BECHTOLD, RAPHAEL | 23:27.90 | +3:31.56 | ||
34 | 273 | TIZIANI, DOMINIK | Bikebrudi | 23:33.27 | +3:36.93 | |
35 | 184 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 23:47.11 | +3:50.77 | ||
36 | 279 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | DIRT | 23:47.93 | +3:51.59 | |
37 | 217 | ODERMATT, PETER | BC Titlis | 23:51.18 | +3:54.84 | |
38 | 201 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 23:52.61 | +3:56.27 | |
39 | 120 | BLAHA, STEPHAN | 23:52.67 | +3:56.33 | ||
40 | 226 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | 23:56.74 | +4:00.40 | ||
41 | 191 | LEUENBERGER, JONAS | Bike Tech Aarau | 24:03.48 | +4:07.14 | |
42 | 152 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 24:06.23 | +4:09.89 | ||
43 | 117 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 24:10.73 | +4:14.39 | |
44 | 210 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 24:14.48 | +4:18.14 | ||
45 | 244 | RUDAT, CHRISTIAN | 24:25.01 | +4:28.67 | ||
46 | 253 | SCHMUCKI, THOMAS | 24:28.34 | +4:32.00 | ||
47 | 271 | TEUTSCHMANN, MICHAEL | 24:28.84 | +4:32.50 | ||
48 | 283 | WRANA, ANDREAS | 24:32.70 | +4:36.36 | ||
49 | 258 | SERGINIS, EVANGELOS | 24:49.49 | +4:53.15 | ||
50 | 116 | BAKLAGIS, DIMOSTHENIS | Partalia | 24:52.27 | +4:55.93 | |
51 | 224 | PFIFFNER, MICHAEL | BikeBrudi | 24:59.96 | +5:03.62 | |
52 | 248 | SCHALBETTER, DANIEL | 25:05.01 | +5:08.67 | ||
53 | 159 | GROGNUX, JOHANN | 25:07.85 | +5:11.51 | ||
54 | 110 | ALLWAY, JAMES | 25:17.00 | +5:20.66 | ||
55 | 178 | JOLLER, FELIX | BC Titlis | 25:42.91 | +5:46.57 | |
56 | 216 | OBERER, STEFAN | VC Horgen | 25:48.17 | +5:51.83 | |
57 | 241 | RÖSSIG, THOMAS | 26:09.48 | +6:13.14 | ||
58 | 282 | WISNIEWSKI, LESZEK | Grappa Racers | 26:31.91 | +6:35.57 | |
59 | 155 | GOMEZ, HERNAN | Gempen Senders | 26:41.58 | +6:45.24 | |
60 | 274 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | 26:42.53 | +6:46.19 | ||
61 | 245 | SADOWSKI, MANUEL | 26:45.32 | +6:48.98 | ||
62 | 106 | ADIE, ROBERT | 26:56.65 | +7:00.31 | ||
63 | 205 | MOHNI, OLIVER | MOHNI-RACING | 27:20.80 | +7:24.46 | |
64 | 213 | NENGER, ANDRÉS | 27:48.43 | +7:52.09 | ||
65 | 231 | RIETMANN, MAX | 28:11.57 | +8:15.23 | ||
66 | 206 | MORI, FABIO | 28:15.67 | +8:19.33 | ||
67 | 167 | HAY, DOMINIK | 28:20.42 | +8:24.08 | ||
68 | 140 | DILORENZO, JONAS | Einsiedler | 28:37.54 | +8:41.20 | |
69 | 163 | GYR, CHRISTOPH | Einsiedler | 29:19.05 | +9:22.71 | |
70 | 137 | GROOT, ROLPH DE | 29:21.08 | +9:24.74 | ||
71 | 284 | WYDER, CHRISTOPH | 29:33.30 | +9:36.96 | ||
72 | 162 | GYR, BENJAMIN | 29:37.59 | +9:41.25 | ||
73 | 113 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 30:22.36 | +10:26.02 | ||
74 | 149 | FROST, MATTHEW | ÄGERI SYNDICATE | 30:36.75 | +10:40.41 | |
75 | 166 | HASCHENZ, MAX | 33:14.96 | +13:18.62 | ||
76 | 136 | COOK, MATT | Zu Schnell Zu Furious | 34:56.83 | +15:00.49 | |
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 290 | FECKER, MANUELA | Aegeri Bike Club | 24:39.18 | --- | |
2 | 292 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 24:52.00 | +0:12.82 | |
3 | 302 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 28:08.75 | +3:29.57 | ||
4 | 301 | ROTH, SILVIA | 30:30.49 | +5:51.31 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 63 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 20:15.22 | --- | |
2 | 50 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Rider | 20:28.42 | +0:13.20 | |
3 | 133 | CHÉTELAT, JÉRÉMY | 20:34.52 | +0:19.30 | ||
4 | 66 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 20:35.78 | +0:20.56 | |
5 | 53 | KELLER, JONAS | 20:41.07 | +0:25.85 | ||
6 | 56 | WIDMER, DOMINIK | 20:43.34 | +0:28.12 | ||
7 | 219 | OTT, YANNICK | 20:45.80 | +0:30.58 | ||
8 | 52 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 20:57.07 | +0:41.85 | |
9 | 196 | MARCHAND, QUENTIN | C2crew | 21:01.15 | +0:45.93 | |
10 | 54 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | 21:02.37 | +0:47.15 | ||
11 | 64 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / Kopierpapier.ch | 21:08.45 | +0:53.23 | |
12 | 126 | BÜCHLI, VITOR | 21:10.05 | +0:54.83 | ||
13 | 61 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 21:12.68 | +0:57.46 | ||
14 | 251 | SCHELBERT, ARON | Aegeri Bike Club | 21:16.48 | +1:01.26 | |
15 | 55 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | 21:17.47 | +1:02.25 | ||
16 | 51 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 21:18.62 | +1:03.40 | ||
17 | 193 | LOWE, WADE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 21:20.96 | +1:05.74 | |
18 | 73 | KÜHNIS, MICHAEL | 21:26.56 | +1:11.34 | ||
19 | 249 | SCHÄRER, MARC | 21:26.73 | +1:11.51 | ||
20 | 59 | BECKERBAUER, ARMIN | 21:30.11 | +1:14.89 | ||
21 | 230 | RIEDER, NOAH | Thömus Racing Team | 21:30.85 | +1:15.63 | |
22 | 71 | HABEGGER, MICHAEL | Alouettes.ch/ C.C.Moutier | 21:33.07 | +1:17.85 | |
23 | 144 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 21:37.24 | +1:22.02 | ||
24 | 57 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 21:42.26 | +1:27.04 | ||
25 | 169 | HOPF, FELIX | 21:44.40 | +1:29.18 | ||
26 | 68 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | CyclePit FMT Racing | 21:45.53 | +1:30.31 | |
27 | 195 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | c2crew / cimes cycle | 21:48.54 | +1:33.32 | |
28 | 265 | SUTER, NILS | CyclePit FMT Racing | 21:49.21 | +1:33.99 | |
29 | 183 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 21:51.85 | +1:36.63 | |
30 | 146 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 21:54.56 | +1:39.34 | |
31 | 70 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 21:55.77 | +1:40.55 | ||
32 | 145 | FERRARI, TAKASHI | HDMI-Kabel | 21:58.23 | +1:43.01 | |
33 | 257 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 22:01.77 | +1:46.55 | |
34 | 176 | JETZER, ELIO | 22:02.37 | +1:47.15 | ||
35 | 256 | SEELI, LAURO | 22:04.94 | +1:49.72 | ||
36 | 72 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 22:09.38 | +1:54.16 | |
37 | 199 | MATTER, CYRILLE | Ingegneri | 22:10.64 | +1:55.42 | |
38 | 287 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | Lord of the rims | 22:10.82 | +1:55.60 | |
39 | 65 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 22:11.79 | +1:56.57 | |
40 | 211 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 22:21.37 | +2:06.15 | |
41 | 121 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 22:29.40 | +2:14.18 | |
42 | 233 | RITLER, PASCAL | 22:31.28 | +2:16.06 | ||
43 | 277 | WÄLTI, YANIK | 22:32.97 | +2:17.75 | ||
44 | 62 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 22:43.78 | +2:28.56 | ||
45 | 141 | DITZLER, CYRIL | 22:45.17 | +2:29.95 | ||
46 | 264 | STUCKI, LUKAS | 22:48.81 | +2:33.59 | ||
47 | 182 | KISTLER, MIKE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 22:49.18 | +2:33.96 | |
48 | 111 | ANDREA, CHIECCHI | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 22:50.80 | +2:35.58 | |
49 | 74 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | SwissBikeCommunity | 23:05.35 | +2:50.13 | |
50 | 154 | GISLER, NICOLA | 23:05.40 | +2:50.18 | ||
51 | 189 | LARS, HUBACHER | Brisäblitz | 23:09.87 | +2:54.65 | |
52 | 204 | MOHNI, LUCA | MOHNI-RACING | 23:14.91 | +2:59.69 | |
53 | 235 | ROBERTS, DAVID | 23:15.08 | +2:59.86 | ||
54 | 262 | STEFAN, JAN | 23:16.32 | +3:01.10 | ||
55 | 286 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 23:22.46 | +3:07.24 | ||
56 | 276 | WAHLI, THOMAS | 23:27.83 | +3:12.61 | ||
57 | 234 | RIVERA, FABIO | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 23:28.65 | +3:13.43 | |
58 | 147 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 23:33.19 | +3:17.97 | |
59 | 122 | BLUM, LUCIEN | 23:42.87 | +3:27.65 | ||
60 | 263 | STREIT, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 23:46.17 | +3:30.95 | |
61 | 151 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 23:50.10 | +3:34.88 | |
62 | 236 | ROH, JULIEN | 23:53.76 | +3:38.54 | ||
63 | 157 | GRAF, EMANUEL | El Laguna Team | 24:00.81 | +3:45.59 | |
64 | 131 | CASTELA, PEDRO | ANNECY CYCLISME COMPÉTITION | 24:03.02 | +3:47.80 | |
65 | 107 | AESCHLIMANN, LUKA | 24:04.02 | +3:48.80 | ||
66 | 242 | ROTHLIN, ELIAS | 24:10.46 | +3:55.24 | ||
67 | 124 | BOLT, TOBIAS | 24:12.37 | +3:57.15 | ||
68 | 225 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 24:14.25 | +3:59.03 | |
69 | 218 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 24:14.53 | +3:59.31 | ||
70 | 174 | HURNI, SERGE | 24:21.60 | +4:06.38 | ||
71 | 255 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 24:23.91 | +4:08.69 | |
72 | 215 | NYFFELER, MARC | 24:32.85 | +4:17.63 | ||
73 | 266 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | 24:44.47 | +4:29.25 | ||
74 | 125 | BORLA, TIZIANO | 25:07.08 | +4:51.86 | ||
75 | 229 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 25:08.59 | +4:53.37 | |
76 | 164 | GYR, FLORIAN | Einsiedler | 25:19.50 | +5:04.28 | |
77 | 142 | DÜRIG, NICOLA | RideUp.ch Enduro People | 25:24.19 | +5:08.97 | |
78 | 259 | SICKEL, MICHAEL | 25:41.98 | +5:26.76 | ||
79 | 254 | SCHMUTZ, STEFAN | Lord of the rims | 26:09.15 | +5:53.93 | |
80 | 171 | HUBER, PHILIPP | 26:15.16 | +5:59.94 | ||
81 | 168 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei Team | 26:51.30 | +6:36.08 | |
82 | 239 | ROSSI, FABIANO | 26:57.16 | +6:41.94 | ||
83 | 281 | WERLEN, OLIVER | 27:08.70 | +6:53.48 | ||
84 | 192 | LOCHER, DANIEL | 27:27.21 | +7:11.99 | ||
85 | 148 | FRIEDERICH, MARIUS | El Laguna Team | 29:52.24 | +9:37.02 | |
86 | 130 | CARLS, DAVIDE | 31:35.92 | +11:20.70 | ||
87 | 138 | GROOT, YORRIN DE | 34:45.97 | +14:30.75 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 305 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 24:30.02 | --- | ||
2 | 289 | BRUHIN, IRENE | 25:24.67 | +0:54.65 | ||
3 | 340 | BUESCH, SABINE | 25:51.05 | +1:21.03 | ||
4 | 304 | SCHWEIGER, DINAH | 26:52.58 | +2:22.56 | ||
5 | 298 | OESCHGER, MAGDALENA | Trail Girls on fire | 27:00.88 | +2:30.86 | |
6 | 299 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 27:33.88 | +3:03.86 | |
7 | 307 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 27:53.06 | +3:23.04 | |
8 | 288 | AMSLER, STEFANIE | 27:53.88 | +3:23.86 | ||
9 | 297 | LAUPER, MÉLANIE | 28:10.89 | +3:40.87 | ||
10 | 291 | FERRARI, SARAH | 28:35.77 | +4:05.75 | ||
11 | 306 | STEHLI, LARA | 29:11.20 | +4:41.18 | ||
12 | 293 | GYR, LAURA | CHOPFAB | 33:41.15 | +9:11.13 | |
13 | 295 | HETKE, TANJA | 33:58.26 | +9:28.24 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 318 | FORLIN, NOÉ | Suso Bike Trek | 20:19.66 | --- | |
2 | 335 | WENZEL, CEDRIC | 21:03.66 | +0:44.00 | ||
3 | 322 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Number9 | 21:14.85 | +0:55.19 | |
4 | 317 | FLETT, LEO | 21:42.54 | +1:22.88 | ||
5 | 332 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 22:15.76 | +1:56.10 | |
6 | 334 | SPICHTIG, LOUIS | RMC Obwalden | 22:29.04 | +2:09.38 | |
7 | 330 | RATHGEB, JONATHAN | 22:36.47 | +2:16.81 | ||
8 | 327 | MACINTOSH, LACHLAN | Les Vélautistes | 23:07.25 | +2:47.59 | |
9 | 333 | SELLARS, HUW | 23:21.93 | +3:02.27 | ||
10 | 324 | LAMBIEL, TIMÉO | Cimes Cycles | 23:58.89 | +3:39.23 | |
11 | 319 | FUX, YAN MAXIM | 24:26.05 | +4:06.39 | ||
12 | 325 | LINDEN, MORITZ | 24:58.32 | +4:38.66 | ||
13 | 313 | BORDIER, JONATHAN | Gempen Senders | 26:54.44 | +6:34.78 | |
14 | 323 | JOHANNES, NOAH | 27:20.04 | +7:00.38 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 320 | GAETZI, NINA | Suso Bike Trek | 23:28.27 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 17 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 19:25.13 | --- | |
2 | 27 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | weride fulgur factory team | 19:42.44 | +0:17.31 | |
3 | 19 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 19:47.05 | +0:21.92 | |
4 | 83 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | Cyclone Gravity Team | 20:04.30 | +0:39.17 | |
5 | 186 | KÜTTEL, NIK | 20:07.39 | +0:42.26 | ||
6 | 202 | MINUTY, URIEN | Cyclone Gravity Team | 20:09.75 | +0:44.62 | |
7 | 93 | WEBER, KEO | 20:10.37 | +0:45.24 | ||
8 | 76 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 20:11.46 | +0:46.33 | ||
9 | 77 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | Flumserbergsenders | 20:21.29 | +0:56.16 | |
10 | 75 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 20:38.67 | +1:13.54 | ||
11 | 24 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 20:39.39 | +1:14.26 | |
12 | 20 | FORLIN, FABRY | Suso Bike Trek | 20:40.09 | +1:14.96 | |
13 | 165 | HÄCHLER, LENZ | 20:41.00 | +1:15.87 | ||
14 | 203 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 20:53.22 | +1:28.09 | |
15 | 98 | TEUSCHER, IAN | 20:53.55 | +1:28.42 | ||
16 | 94 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 20:54.34 | +1:29.21 | |
17 | 95 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 20:55.79 | +1:30.66 | ||
18 | 79 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew | 21:04.23 | +1:39.10 | |
19 | 143 | ENGELMANN, JAN | YEF RACING TEAM | 21:18.21 | +1:53.08 | |
20 | 80 | WALSER, MATTIA | 21:19.40 | +1:54.27 | ||
21 | 132 | CHATY, DAVID | 21:20.14 | +1:55.01 | ||
22 | 81 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 21:25.81 | +2:00.68 | |
23 | 338 | KREHER, GIAN | 21:38.17 | +2:13.04 | ||
24 | 26 | KRAUSS, MAXIMILIAN | ROSE Bikes Racing | 21:40.17 | +2:15.04 | |
25 | 88 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 21:50.22 | +2:25.09 | ||
26 | 78 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 21:52.90 | +2:27.77 | |
27 | 108 | ALBISSER, TOBIAS | Aegeri Bike Club | 22:05.40 | +2:40.27 | |
28 | 96 | VIFIAN, TIMOTÉ | Les Vélautistes | 22:15.74 | +2:50.61 | |
29 | 82 | MEYER, NOAH | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 22:15.82 | +2:50.69 | |
30 | 128 | BUSCHOR, JONAS | 22:39.39 | +3:14.26 | ||
31 | 243 | ROUX, SIMON | 22:40.10 | +3:14.97 | ||
32 | 92 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 22:46.61 | +3:21.48 | |
33 | 261 | STRAUBHAAR, ANDRIN | 22:54.03 | +3:28.90 | ||
34 | 156 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 23:11.34 | +3:46.21 | |
35 | 187 | LAMM, LEO | Jester Sports | 23:16.07 | +3:50.94 | |
36 | 209 | MÜLLER, CÉDRIC | not fast, just furious | 23:22.42 | +3:57.29 | |
37 | 240 | ROSSIER, BENJAMIN | 23:24.46 | +3:59.33 | ||
38 | 90 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 23:25.07 | +3:59.94 | ||
39 | 89 | WYSS, NIKLAS | 23:30.59 | +4:05.46 | ||
40 | 91 | STEPHENS, TIMOTHÉE | 23:34.74 | +4:09.61 | ||
41 | 139 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 24:15.45 | +4:50.32 | ||
42 | 87 | KUHNEN, LOUIS | 24:24.06 | +4:58.93 | ||
43 | 188 | LAMPRECHT, MATTIS | 24:45.85 | +5:20.72 | ||
44 | 173 | HUNZIKER, JAN | 25:00.11 | +5:34.98 | ||
45 | 99 | STUMP, LUKAS | 25:08.58 | +5:43.45 | ||
46 | 160 | GUERLIN, TILL | 25:28.37 | +6:03.24 | ||
47 | 238 | RÖSSEL, JAKOB | 26:05.60 | +6:40.47 | ||
48 | 252 | SCHMID, JUSTIN | 26:38.36 | +7:13.23 | ||
49 | 194 | MAHLER, NICOLAS | 27:23.81 | +7:58.68 | ||
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 294 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | Number9 | 24:51.36 | --- | |
2 | 296 | LAGGER, VALENTINE | 26:02.50 | +1:11.14 | ||
3 | 300 | PORTMANN, MIA | 26:48.41 | +1:57.05 | ||
4 | 303 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 29:51.75 | +5:00.39 | ||
5 | 308 | ZUMTAUGWALD, LEA ALEXANDRA | Bikeclub Mattertal | 31:28.69 | +6:37.33 | |
Stage 5 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 4:31.66 | --- | |
2 | 5 | JENNI, LUCA | Specialized Enduro Team Switzerland | 4:37.54 | +0:05.88 | |
3 | 7 | WEBER, BASIL | teamproject.ch | 4:37.90 | +0:06.24 | |
4 | 3 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 4:40.54 | +0:08.88 | |
5 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 4:42.28 | +0:10.62 | |
6 | 29 | COSTA, RENATO | 4:45.44 | +0:13.78 | ||
7 | 12 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 4:45.91 | +0:14.25 | |
8 | 4 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 4:48.08 | +0:16.42 | |
9 | 31 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | 4:48.48 | +0:16.82 | ||
10 | 8 | WEBER, MYLES | teamproject.ch | 4:48.73 | +0:17.07 | |
11 | 22 | BLANCHARD, CAMILLE | 4:50.03 | +0:18.37 | ||
12 | 6 | SCHULER, MIKE | 4:52.68 | +0:21.02 | ||
13 | 13 | CHRIST, JAN | 4:53.99 | +0:22.33 | ||
14 | 28 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 4:54.73 | +0:23.07 | |
15 | 10 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 4:57.82 | +0:26.16 | ||
16 | 30 | PALMARELLA, ISMAËL | 5:15.97 | +0:44.31 | ||
17 | 14 | EGE, MORITZ | 5:16.23 | +0:44.57 | ||
18 | 15 | VONHAUSEN, OLIVER | Mount7 | 5:23.08 | +0:51.42 | |
19 | 33 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 5:33.87 | +1:02.21 | ||
20 | 23 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:35.33 | +1:03.67 | |
21 | 9 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 5:37.52 | +1:05.86 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 45 | MOCOGNO, DELIA DA | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 5:16.53 | --- | |
2 | 43 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 5:21.93 | +0:05.40 | ||
3 | 40 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 5:33.03 | +0:16.50 | |
4 | 42 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | 5:49.29 | +0:32.76 | ||
5 | 44 | SCHÄTZLE, MADLEN | 6:13.16 | +0:56.63 | ||
6 | 41 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 6:19.10 | +1:02.57 | |
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 101 | FAVRE, JAN | FraMe Photography | 5:27.50 | --- | |
2 | 103 | MARILLY, ALEXANDRE | 5:53.49 | +0:25.99 | ||
3 | 104 | PENSA, PASCAL | 5:59.12 | +0:31.62 | ||
4 | 100 | CASTILLO, BRYSON | 6:58.63 | +1:31.13 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 115 | BÄHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 4:54.48 | --- | |
2 | 197 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 4:54.77 | +0:00.29 | ||
3 | 114 | BAECHLER, ALEX | 4:56.31 | +0:01.83 | ||
4 | 227 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 4:56.90 | +0:02.42 | ||
5 | 237 | ROHRBACH, NICOLA | Aegeri Bike Club | 4:59.48 | +0:05.00 | |
6 | 275 | WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS VON | Norco Enduro Racing | 5:01.44 | +0:06.96 | |
7 | 170 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 5:01.65 | +0:07.17 | ||
8 | 208 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 5:07.82 | +0:13.34 | |
9 | 221 | PARGMANN, URS | 5:08.54 | +0:14.06 | ||
10 | 285 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 5:09.23 | +0:14.75 | |
11 | 185 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 5:11.23 | +0:16.75 | ||
12 | 212 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 5:11.42 | +0:16.94 | |
13 | 112 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 5:12.93 | +0:18.45 | |
14 | 161 | GUHR, MARKUS | Stützrädli | 5:15.18 | +0:20.70 | |
15 | 127 | BUCHS, PHILIPP | BC Titlis | 5:15.72 | +0:21.24 | |
16 | 272 | TIBERIO, ALBERTO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 5:17.64 | +0:23.16 | |
17 | 223 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 5:19.55 | +0:25.07 | |
18 | 267 | TANADINI, CLAUDIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 5:20.71 | +0:26.23 | |
19 | 214 | NOTARI, VITO | Chandussi Enduro Team | 5:23.36 | +0:28.88 | |
20 | 129 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 5:24.83 | +0:30.35 | ||
21 | 260 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 5:28.30 | +0:33.82 | |
22 | 269 | TANNER, MARKUS | Hügusurfer | 5:28.90 | +0:34.42 | |
23 | 135 | CONGIU, MICHAEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:30.44 | +0:35.96 | |
24 | 268 | TANNER, JÜRG | Hügusurfer | 5:31.12 | +0:36.64 | |
25 | 172 | HUBER, THOMAS | Team Stützrädli | 5:31.64 | +0:37.16 | |
26 | 119 | BETSCHART, DOMINIK | 5:32.13 | +0:37.65 | ||
27 | 150 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | 5:33.22 | +0:38.74 | ||
28 | 200 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 5:35.03 | +0:40.55 | ||
29 | 179 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 5:42.89 | +0:48.41 | |
30 | 105 | ADAM, CLAUDE | 5:46.81 | +0:52.33 | ||
31 | 232 | RINDERKNECHT, RICO | 5:47.90 | +0:53.42 | ||
32 | 210 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 5:49.01 | +0:54.53 | ||
33 | 184 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 5:49.98 | +0:55.50 | ||
34 | 273 | TIZIANI, DOMINIK | Bikebrudi | 5:50.01 | +0:55.53 | |
35 | 118 | BECHTOLD, RAPHAEL | 5:53.44 | +0:58.96 | ||
36 | 175 | JATZKO, DANNY | 5:56.01 | +1:01.53 | ||
37 | 217 | ODERMATT, PETER | BC Titlis | 5:57.16 | +1:02.68 | |
38 | 201 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 5:57.39 | +1:02.91 | |
39 | 120 | BLAHA, STEPHAN | 5:57.73 | +1:03.25 | ||
40 | 159 | GROGNUX, JOHANN | 6:03.40 | +1:08.92 | ||
41 | 152 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 6:03.93 | +1:09.45 | ||
42 | 258 | SERGINIS, EVANGELOS | 6:03.99 | +1:09.51 | ||
43 | 117 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 6:04.70 | +1:10.22 | |
44 | 226 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | 6:05.64 | +1:11.16 | ||
45 | 116 | BAKLAGIS, DIMOSTHENIS | Partalia | 6:07.75 | +1:13.27 | |
46 | 279 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | DIRT | 6:08.64 | +1:14.16 | |
47 | 283 | WRANA, ANDREAS | 6:09.11 | +1:14.63 | ||
48 | 216 | OBERER, STEFAN | VC Horgen | 6:09.73 | +1:15.25 | |
49 | 253 | SCHMUCKI, THOMAS | 6:10.93 | +1:16.45 | ||
50 | 271 | TEUTSCHMANN, MICHAEL | 6:11.15 | +1:16.67 | ||
51 | 244 | RUDAT, CHRISTIAN | 6:11.61 | +1:17.13 | ||
52 | 191 | LEUENBERGER, JONAS | Bike Tech Aarau | 6:13.64 | +1:19.16 | |
53 | 224 | PFIFFNER, MICHAEL | BikeBrudi | 6:15.05 | +1:20.57 | |
54 | 248 | SCHALBETTER, DANIEL | 6:16.72 | +1:22.24 | ||
55 | 178 | JOLLER, FELIX | BC Titlis | 6:22.22 | +1:27.74 | |
56 | 110 | ALLWAY, JAMES | 6:30.10 | +1:35.62 | ||
57 | 282 | WISNIEWSKI, LESZEK | Grappa Racers | 6:34.99 | +1:40.51 | |
58 | 106 | ADIE, ROBERT | 6:40.80 | +1:46.32 | ||
59 | 274 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | 6:48.40 | +1:53.92 | ||
60 | 241 | RÖSSIG, THOMAS | 6:51.47 | +1:56.99 | ||
61 | 155 | GOMEZ, HERNAN | Gempen Senders | 7:01.91 | +2:07.43 | |
62 | 245 | SADOWSKI, MANUEL | 7:03.45 | +2:08.97 | ||
63 | 205 | MOHNI, OLIVER | MOHNI-RACING | 7:04.31 | +2:09.83 | |
64 | 284 | WYDER, CHRISTOPH | 7:14.00 | +2:19.52 | ||
65 | 140 | DILORENZO, JONAS | Einsiedler | 7:16.33 | +2:21.85 | |
66 | 137 | GROOT, ROLPH DE | 7:23.94 | +2:29.46 | ||
67 | 162 | GYR, BENJAMIN | 7:24.08 | +2:29.60 | ||
68 | 113 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 7:25.98 | +2:31.50 | ||
69 | 213 | NENGER, ANDRÉS | 7:27.56 | +2:33.08 | ||
70 | 163 | GYR, CHRISTOPH | Einsiedler | 7:32.11 | +2:37.63 | |
71 | 167 | HAY, DOMINIK | 7:36.25 | +2:41.77 | ||
72 | 231 | RIETMANN, MAX | 7:39.66 | +2:45.18 | ||
73 | 149 | FROST, MATTHEW | ÄGERI SYNDICATE | 7:51.63 | +2:57.15 | |
74 | 206 | MORI, FABIO | 7:57.34 | +3:02.86 | ||
75 | 136 | COOK, MATT | Zu Schnell Zu Furious | 8:48.06 | +3:53.58 | |
76 | 166 | HASCHENZ, MAX | 9:08.58 | +4:14.10 | ||
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 290 | FECKER, MANUELA | Aegeri Bike Club | 6:07.93 | --- | |
2 | 292 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 6:10.29 | +0:02.36 | |
3 | 302 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 7:01.20 | +0:53.27 | ||
4 | 301 | ROTH, SILVIA | 7:59.65 | +1:51.72 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 189 | LARS, HUBACHER | Brisäblitz | 4:42.70 | --- | |
2 | 61 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 4:56.46 | +0:13.76 | ||
3 | 63 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 4:56.90 | +0:14.20 | |
4 | 219 | OTT, YANNICK | 5:02.19 | +0:19.49 | ||
5 | 133 | CHÉTELAT, JÉRÉMY | 5:03.11 | +0:20.41 | ||
6 | 66 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 5:03.36 | +0:20.66 | |
7 | 53 | KELLER, JONAS | 5:04.25 | +0:21.55 | ||
8 | 52 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 5:05.42 | +0:22.72 | |
9 | 51 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 5:05.64 | +0:22.94 | ||
10 | 126 | BÜCHLI, VITOR | 5:07.32 | +0:24.62 | ||
11 | 50 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Rider | 5:08.45 | +0:25.75 | |
12 | 144 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 5:09.71 | +0:27.01 | ||
13 | 54 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | 5:10.00 | +0:27.30 | ||
14 | 73 | KÜHNIS, MICHAEL | 5:10.78 | +0:28.08 | ||
15 | 55 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | 5:13.06 | +0:30.36 | ||
16 | 56 | WIDMER, DOMINIK | 5:13.16 | +0:30.46 | ||
17 | 195 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | c2crew / cimes cycle | 5:14.50 | +0:31.80 | |
18 | 64 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / Kopierpapier.ch | 5:14.74 | +0:32.04 | |
19 | 249 | SCHÄRER, MARC | 5:14.92 | +0:32.22 | ||
20 | 71 | HABEGGER, MICHAEL | Alouettes.ch/ C.C.Moutier | 5:15.35 | +0:32.65 | |
21 | 230 | RIEDER, NOAH | Thömus Racing Team | 5:16.53 | +0:33.83 | |
22 | 59 | BECKERBAUER, ARMIN | 5:17.86 | +0:35.16 | ||
23 | 57 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 5:18.19 | +0:35.49 | ||
24 | 287 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | Lord of the rims | 5:18.45 | +0:35.75 | |
25 | 251 | SCHELBERT, ARON | Aegeri Bike Club | 5:19.16 | +0:36.46 | |
26 | 257 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 5:20.24 | +0:37.54 | |
27 | 70 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 5:22.83 | +0:40.13 | ||
28 | 196 | MARCHAND, QUENTIN | C2crew | 5:22.90 | +0:40.20 | |
29 | 176 | JETZER, ELIO | 5:23.83 | +0:41.13 | ||
30 | 256 | SEELI, LAURO | 5:23.87 | +0:41.17 | ||
31 | 211 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 5:27.37 | +0:44.67 | |
32 | 145 | FERRARI, TAKASHI | HDMI-Kabel | 5:27.55 | +0:44.85 | |
33 | 65 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 5:29.12 | +0:46.42 | |
34 | 233 | RITLER, PASCAL | 5:29.72 | +0:47.02 | ||
35 | 68 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:29.77 | +0:47.07 | |
36 | 193 | LOWE, WADE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:30.30 | +0:47.60 | |
37 | 169 | HOPF, FELIX | 5:30.71 | +0:48.01 | ||
38 | 262 | STEFAN, JAN | 5:30.90 | +0:48.20 | ||
39 | 277 | WÄLTI, YANIK | 5:31.63 | +0:48.93 | ||
40 | 265 | SUTER, NILS | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:31.73 | +0:49.03 | |
41 | 146 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 5:32.32 | +0:49.62 | |
42 | 72 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:33.85 | +0:51.15 | |
43 | 121 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 5:34.04 | +0:51.34 | |
44 | 183 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:34.13 | +0:51.43 | |
45 | 199 | MATTER, CYRILLE | Ingegneri | 5:35.18 | +0:52.48 | |
46 | 264 | STUCKI, LUKAS | 5:35.44 | +0:52.74 | ||
47 | 154 | GISLER, NICOLA | 5:36.33 | +0:53.63 | ||
48 | 182 | KISTLER, MIKE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:36.45 | +0:53.75 | |
49 | 141 | DITZLER, CYRIL | 5:37.23 | +0:54.53 | ||
50 | 235 | ROBERTS, DAVID | 5:39.96 | +0:57.26 | ||
51 | 131 | CASTELA, PEDRO | ANNECY CYCLISME COMPÉTITION | 5:40.94 | +0:58.24 | |
52 | 276 | WAHLI, THOMAS | 5:41.96 | +0:59.26 | ||
53 | 74 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | SwissBikeCommunity | 5:43.03 | +1:00.33 | |
54 | 107 | AESCHLIMANN, LUKA | 5:45.86 | +1:03.16 | ||
55 | 111 | ANDREA, CHIECCHI | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 5:46.38 | +1:03.68 | |
56 | 62 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 5:47.17 | +1:04.47 | ||
57 | 234 | RIVERA, FABIO | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 5:53.00 | +1:10.30 | |
58 | 242 | ROTHLIN, ELIAS | 5:55.02 | +1:12.32 | ||
59 | 225 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 5:55.57 | +1:12.87 | |
60 | 263 | STREIT, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 5:56.19 | +1:13.49 | |
61 | 204 | MOHNI, LUCA | MOHNI-RACING | 5:56.40 | +1:13.70 | |
62 | 122 | BLUM, LUCIEN | 5:57.34 | +1:14.64 | ||
63 | 147 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 5:57.83 | +1:15.13 | |
64 | 218 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 5:59.74 | +1:17.04 | ||
65 | 168 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei Team | 6:00.01 | +1:17.31 | |
66 | 157 | GRAF, EMANUEL | El Laguna Team | 6:00.53 | +1:17.83 | |
67 | 236 | ROH, JULIEN | 6:01.95 | +1:19.25 | ||
68 | 259 | SICKEL, MICHAEL | 6:03.11 | +1:20.41 | ||
69 | 229 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 6:03.16 | +1:20.46 | |
69 | 215 | NYFFELER, MARC | 6:03.16 | +1:20.46 | ||
71 | 125 | BORLA, TIZIANO | 6:03.67 | +1:20.97 | ||
72 | 286 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 6:04.25 | +1:21.55 | ||
73 | 174 | HURNI, SERGE | 6:05.09 | +1:22.39 | ||
74 | 124 | BOLT, TOBIAS | 6:09.18 | +1:26.48 | ||
75 | 255 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 6:13.06 | +1:30.36 | |
76 | 266 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | 6:20.94 | +1:38.24 | ||
77 | 151 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 6:21.54 | +1:38.84 | |
78 | 142 | DÜRIG, NICOLA | RideUp.ch Enduro People | 6:28.76 | +1:46.06 | |
79 | 171 | HUBER, PHILIPP | 6:31.43 | +1:48.73 | ||
80 | 254 | SCHMUTZ, STEFAN | Lord of the rims | 6:34.37 | +1:51.67 | |
81 | 164 | GYR, FLORIAN | Einsiedler | 6:41.83 | +1:59.13 | |
82 | 192 | LOCHER, DANIEL | 6:57.00 | +2:14.30 | ||
83 | 239 | ROSSI, FABIANO | 7:02.69 | +2:19.99 | ||
84 | 281 | WERLEN, OLIVER | 7:11.38 | +2:28.68 | ||
85 | 148 | FRIEDERICH, MARIUS | El Laguna Team | 7:48.85 | +3:06.15 | |
86 | 138 | GROOT, YORRIN DE | 8:34.28 | +3:51.58 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 305 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 6:15.14 | --- | ||
2 | 289 | BRUHIN, IRENE | 6:26.07 | +0:10.93 | ||
3 | 340 | BUESCH, SABINE | 6:34.93 | +0:19.79 | ||
4 | 307 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 6:45.05 | +0:29.91 | |
5 | 304 | SCHWEIGER, DINAH | 6:51.11 | +0:35.97 | ||
6 | 293 | GYR, LAURA | CHOPFAB | 6:53.26 | +0:38.12 | |
7 | 288 | AMSLER, STEFANIE | 6:54.92 | +0:39.78 | ||
8 | 299 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 6:57.36 | +0:42.22 | |
9 | 306 | STEHLI, LARA | 7:04.87 | +0:49.73 | ||
10 | 298 | OESCHGER, MAGDALENA | Trail Girls on fire | 7:04.96 | +0:49.82 | |
11 | 291 | FERRARI, SARAH | 7:18.38 | +1:03.24 | ||
12 | 297 | LAUPER, MÉLANIE | 7:20.14 | +1:05.00 | ||
13 | 295 | HETKE, TANJA | 8:12.62 | +1:57.48 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 318 | FORLIN, NOÉ | Suso Bike Trek | 4:42.75 | --- | |
2 | 335 | WENZEL, CEDRIC | 5:12.82 | +0:30.07 | ||
3 | 322 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Number9 | 5:13.71 | +0:30.96 | |
4 | 317 | FLETT, LEO | 5:15.59 | +0:32.84 | ||
5 | 330 | RATHGEB, JONATHAN | 5:32.74 | +0:49.99 | ||
6 | 327 | MACINTOSH, LACHLAN | Les Vélautistes | 5:35.29 | +0:52.54 | |
7 | 333 | SELLARS, HUW | 5:41.80 | +0:59.05 | ||
8 | 334 | SPICHTIG, LOUIS | RMC Obwalden | 5:48.20 | +1:05.45 | |
9 | 319 | FUX, YAN MAXIM | 5:50.10 | +1:07.35 | ||
10 | 332 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 5:54.10 | +1:11.35 | |
11 | 325 | LINDEN, MORITZ | 6:14.20 | +1:31.45 | ||
12 | 324 | LAMBIEL, TIMÉO | Cimes Cycles | 6:18.53 | +1:35.78 | |
13 | 323 | JOHANNES, NOAH | 6:50.94 | +2:08.19 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 320 | GAETZI, NINA | Suso Bike Trek | 5:58.62 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 17 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 4:42.80 | --- | |
2 | 19 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 4:44.70 | +0:01.90 | |
3 | 24 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 4:45.73 | +0:02.93 | |
4 | 202 | MINUTY, URIEN | Cyclone Gravity Team | 4:46.36 | +0:03.56 | |
5 | 165 | HÄCHLER, LENZ | 4:46.77 | +0:03.97 | ||
6 | 83 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | Cyclone Gravity Team | 4:50.88 | +0:08.08 | |
7 | 27 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | weride fulgur factory team | 4:51.34 | +0:08.54 | |
8 | 93 | WEBER, KEO | 4:52.42 | +0:09.62 | ||
9 | 77 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | Flumserbergsenders | 4:52.95 | +0:10.15 | |
10 | 186 | KÜTTEL, NIK | 4:56.33 | +0:13.53 | ||
11 | 76 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 4:56.77 | +0:13.97 | ||
12 | 75 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 4:58.68 | +0:15.88 | ||
13 | 78 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 5:07.26 | +0:24.46 | |
14 | 20 | FORLIN, FABRY | Suso Bike Trek | 5:07.77 | +0:24.97 | |
15 | 143 | ENGELMANN, JAN | YEF RACING TEAM | 5:10.93 | +0:28.13 | |
16 | 132 | CHATY, DAVID | 5:11.48 | +0:28.68 | ||
17 | 203 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:12.42 | +0:29.62 | |
18 | 81 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:12.48 | +0:29.68 | |
19 | 94 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 5:13.42 | +0:30.62 | |
20 | 95 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 5:15.68 | +0:32.88 | ||
21 | 80 | WALSER, MATTIA | 5:15.71 | +0:32.91 | ||
22 | 98 | TEUSCHER, IAN | 5:16.05 | +0:33.25 | ||
23 | 88 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 5:18.72 | +0:35.92 | ||
24 | 338 | KREHER, GIAN | 5:20.58 | +0:37.78 | ||
25 | 26 | KRAUSS, MAXIMILIAN | ROSE Bikes Racing | 5:21.40 | +0:38.60 | |
26 | 108 | ALBISSER, TOBIAS | Aegeri Bike Club | 5:24.96 | +0:42.16 | |
27 | 96 | VIFIAN, TIMOTÉ | Les Vélautistes | 5:25.87 | +0:43.07 | |
28 | 79 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew | 5:27.18 | +0:44.38 | |
29 | 243 | ROUX, SIMON | 5:31.22 | +0:48.42 | ||
30 | 82 | MEYER, NOAH | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 5:33.66 | +0:50.86 | |
31 | 156 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 5:34.20 | +0:51.40 | |
32 | 261 | STRAUBHAAR, ANDRIN | 5:34.73 | +0:51.93 | ||
33 | 92 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 5:39.79 | +0:56.99 | |
34 | 187 | LAMM, LEO | Jester Sports | 5:45.26 | +1:02.46 | |
35 | 128 | BUSCHOR, JONAS | 5:45.88 | +1:03.08 | ||
36 | 240 | ROSSIER, BENJAMIN | 5:46.88 | +1:04.08 | ||
37 | 209 | MÜLLER, CÉDRIC | not fast, just furious | 5:49.11 | +1:06.31 | |
38 | 89 | WYSS, NIKLAS | 5:51.06 | +1:08.26 | ||
39 | 173 | HUNZIKER, JAN | 5:54.16 | +1:11.36 | ||
40 | 91 | STEPHENS, TIMOTHÉE | 5:55.60 | +1:12.80 | ||
41 | 139 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 5:58.13 | +1:15.33 | ||
42 | 87 | KUHNEN, LOUIS | 6:02.07 | +1:19.27 | ||
43 | 188 | LAMPRECHT, MATTIS | 6:04.00 | +1:21.20 | ||
44 | 90 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 6:12.04 | +1:29.24 | ||
45 | 99 | STUMP, LUKAS | 6:19.53 | +1:36.73 | ||
46 | 160 | GUERLIN, TILL | 6:33.92 | +1:51.12 | ||
47 | 194 | MAHLER, NICOLAS | 6:43.75 | +2:00.95 | ||
48 | 238 | RÖSSEL, JAKOB | 6:48.18 | +2:05.38 | ||
49 | 252 | SCHMID, JUSTIN | 6:48.90 | +2:06.10 | ||
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 294 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | Number9 | 6:12.14 | --- | |
2 | 296 | LAGGER, VALENTINE | 6:41.35 | +0:29.21 | ||
3 | 300 | PORTMANN, MIA | 6:55.71 | +0:43.57 | ||
4 | 303 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 7:59.15 | +1:47.01 | ||
5 | 308 | ZUMTAUGWALD, LEA ALEXANDRA | Bikeclub Mattertal | 8:22.90 | +2:10.76 | |
Stage 5 Total | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 22:51.56 | --- | |
2 | 7 | WEBER, BASIL | teamproject.ch | 23:37.03 | +0:45.47 | |
3 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 23:49.23 | +0:57.67 | |
4 | 5 | JENNI, LUCA | Specialized Enduro Team Switzerland | 23:52.76 | +1:01.20 | |
5 | 3 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 23:56.23 | +1:04.67 | |
6 | 4 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 24:24.07 | +1:32.51 | |
7 | 29 | COSTA, RENATO | 24:29.33 | +1:37.77 | ||
8 | 31 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | 24:39.92 | +1:48.36 | ||
9 | 22 | BLANCHARD, CAMILLE | 24:41.37 | +1:49.81 | ||
10 | 12 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 24:44.18 | +1:52.62 | |
11 | 8 | WEBER, MYLES | teamproject.ch | 24:53.06 | +2:01.50 | |
12 | 13 | CHRIST, JAN | 25:08.99 | +2:17.43 | ||
13 | 6 | SCHULER, MIKE | 25:11.74 | +2:20.18 | ||
14 | 10 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 25:31.40 | +2:39.84 | ||
15 | 28 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 25:38.03 | +2:46.47 | |
16 | 30 | PALMARELLA, ISMAËL | 26:08.60 | +3:17.04 | ||
17 | 9 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 26:19.11 | +3:27.55 | |
18 | 14 | EGE, MORITZ | 26:55.56 | +4:04.00 | ||
19 | 15 | VONHAUSEN, OLIVER | Mount7 | 26:59.11 | +4:07.55 | |
20 | 23 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 28:13.36 | +5:21.80 | |
21 | 33 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 28:39.79 | +5:48.23 | ||
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 45 | MOCOGNO, DELIA DA | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 26:54.14 | --- | |
2 | 43 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 27:25.48 | +0:31.34 | ||
3 | 40 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 28:14.62 | +1:20.48 | |
4 | 42 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | 29:02.20 | +2:08.06 | ||
5 | 41 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 30:18.76 | +3:24.62 | |
6 | 44 | SCHÄTZLE, MADLEN | 31:21.24 | +4:27.10 | ||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 101 | FAVRE, JAN | FraMe Photography | 27:46.50 | --- | |
2 | 103 | MARILLY, ALEXANDRE | 29:20.92 | +1:34.42 | ||
3 | 104 | PENSA, PASCAL | 29:33.34 | +1:46.84 | ||
4 | 100 | CASTILLO, BRYSON | 35:08.10 | +7:21.60 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 197 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 24:51.11 | --- | ||
2 | 115 | BÄHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 25:01.91 | +0:10.80 | |
3 | 237 | ROHRBACH, NICOLA | Aegeri Bike Club | 25:08.54 | +0:17.43 | |
4 | 170 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 25:16.57 | +0:25.46 | ||
5 | 227 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 25:18.87 | +0:27.76 | ||
6 | 114 | BAECHLER, ALEX | 25:35.15 | +0:44.04 | ||
7 | 221 | PARGMANN, URS | 25:55.17 | +1:04.06 | ||
8 | 275 | WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS VON | Norco Enduro Racing | 25:59.70 | +1:08.59 | |
9 | 208 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 26:02.96 | +1:11.85 | |
10 | 212 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 26:08.41 | +1:17.30 | |
11 | 285 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 26:35.59 | +1:44.48 | |
12 | 223 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 26:39.65 | +1:48.54 | |
13 | 112 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 26:40.80 | +1:49.69 | |
14 | 185 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 26:43.87 | +1:52.76 | ||
15 | 127 | BUCHS, PHILIPP | BC Titlis | 27:07.89 | +2:16.78 | |
16 | 161 | GUHR, MARKUS | Stützrädli | 27:13.84 | +2:22.73 | |
17 | 272 | TIBERIO, ALBERTO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 27:19.15 | +2:28.04 | |
18 | 129 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 27:26.73 | +2:35.62 | ||
19 | 260 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 27:29.29 | +2:38.18 | |
20 | 214 | NOTARI, VITO | Chandussi Enduro Team | 27:38.14 | +2:47.03 | |
21 | 267 | TANADINI, CLAUDIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 27:42.93 | +2:51.82 | |
22 | 119 | BETSCHART, DOMINIK | 27:45.35 | +2:54.24 | ||
23 | 269 | TANNER, MARKUS | Hügusurfer | 27:53.63 | +3:02.52 | |
24 | 200 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 28:04.72 | +3:13.61 | ||
25 | 268 | TANNER, JÜRG | Hügusurfer | 28:09.37 | +3:18.26 | |
26 | 232 | RINDERKNECHT, RICO | 28:10.72 | +3:19.61 | ||
27 | 172 | HUBER, THOMAS | Team Stützrädli | 28:13.08 | +3:21.97 | |
28 | 135 | CONGIU, MICHAEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 28:17.44 | +3:26.33 | |
29 | 105 | ADAM, CLAUDE | 28:22.81 | +3:31.70 | ||
30 | 150 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | 28:24.80 | +3:33.69 | ||
31 | 179 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 28:47.00 | +3:55.89 | |
32 | 118 | BECHTOLD, RAPHAEL | 29:21.34 | +4:30.23 | ||
33 | 273 | TIZIANI, DOMINIK | Bikebrudi | 29:23.28 | +4:32.17 | |
34 | 175 | JATZKO, DANNY | 29:23.41 | +4:32.30 | ||
35 | 184 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 29:37.09 | +4:45.98 | ||
36 | 217 | ODERMATT, PETER | BC Titlis | 29:48.34 | +4:57.23 | |
37 | 201 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 29:50.00 | +4:58.89 | |
38 | 120 | BLAHA, STEPHAN | 29:50.40 | +4:59.29 | ||
39 | 279 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | DIRT | 29:56.57 | +5:05.46 | |
40 | 226 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | 30:02.38 | +5:11.27 | ||
41 | 210 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 30:03.49 | +5:12.38 | ||
42 | 152 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 30:10.16 | +5:19.05 | ||
43 | 117 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 30:15.43 | +5:24.32 | |
44 | 191 | LEUENBERGER, JONAS | Bike Tech Aarau | 30:17.12 | +5:26.01 | |
45 | 244 | RUDAT, CHRISTIAN | 30:36.62 | +5:45.51 | ||
46 | 253 | SCHMUCKI, THOMAS | 30:39.27 | +5:48.16 | ||
47 | 271 | TEUTSCHMANN, MICHAEL | 30:39.99 | +5:48.88 | ||
48 | 283 | WRANA, ANDREAS | 30:41.81 | +5:50.70 | ||
49 | 258 | SERGINIS, EVANGELOS | 30:53.48 | +6:02.37 | ||
50 | 116 | BAKLAGIS, DIMOSTHENIS | Partalia | 31:00.02 | +6:08.91 | |
51 | 159 | GROGNUX, JOHANN | 31:11.25 | +6:20.14 | ||
52 | 224 | PFIFFNER, MICHAEL | BikeBrudi | 31:15.01 | +6:23.90 | |
53 | 248 | SCHALBETTER, DANIEL | 31:21.73 | +6:30.62 | ||
54 | 110 | ALLWAY, JAMES | 31:47.10 | +6:55.99 | ||
55 | 216 | OBERER, STEFAN | VC Horgen | 31:57.90 | +7:06.79 | |
56 | 178 | JOLLER, FELIX | BC Titlis | 32:05.13 | +7:14.02 | |
57 | 241 | RÖSSIG, THOMAS | 33:00.95 | +8:09.84 | ||
58 | 282 | WISNIEWSKI, LESZEK | Grappa Racers | 33:06.90 | +8:15.79 | |
59 | 274 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | 33:30.93 | +8:39.82 | ||
60 | 106 | ADIE, ROBERT | 33:37.45 | +8:46.34 | ||
61 | 155 | GOMEZ, HERNAN | Gempen Senders | 33:43.49 | +8:52.38 | |
62 | 245 | SADOWSKI, MANUEL | 33:48.77 | +8:57.66 | ||
63 | 205 | MOHNI, OLIVER | MOHNI-RACING | 34:25.11 | +9:34.00 | |
64 | 213 | NENGER, ANDRÉS | 35:15.99 | +10:24.88 | ||
65 | 231 | RIETMANN, MAX | 35:51.23 | +11:00.12 | ||
66 | 140 | DILORENZO, JONAS | Einsiedler | 35:53.87 | +11:02.76 | |
67 | 167 | HAY, DOMINIK | 35:56.67 | +11:05.56 | ||
68 | 206 | MORI, FABIO | 36:13.01 | +11:21.90 | ||
69 | 137 | GROOT, ROLPH DE | 36:45.02 | +11:53.91 | ||
70 | 284 | WYDER, CHRISTOPH | 36:47.30 | +11:56.19 | ||
71 | 163 | GYR, CHRISTOPH | Einsiedler | 36:51.16 | +12:00.05 | |
72 | 162 | GYR, BENJAMIN | 37:01.67 | +12:10.56 | ||
73 | 113 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 37:48.34 | +12:57.23 | ||
74 | 149 | FROST, MATTHEW | ÄGERI SYNDICATE | 38:28.38 | +13:37.27 | |
75 | 166 | HASCHENZ, MAX | 42:23.54 | +17:32.43 | ||
76 | 136 | COOK, MATT | Zu Schnell Zu Furious | 43:44.89 | +18:53.78 | |
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 290 | FECKER, MANUELA | Aegeri Bike Club | 30:47.11 | --- | |
2 | 292 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 31:02.29 | +0:15.18 | |
3 | 302 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 35:09.95 | +4:22.84 | ||
4 | 301 | ROTH, SILVIA | 38:30.14 | +7:43.03 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 63 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 25:12.12 | --- | |
2 | 50 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Rider | 25:36.87 | +0:24.75 | |
3 | 133 | CHÉTELAT, JÉRÉMY | 25:37.63 | +0:25.51 | ||
4 | 66 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 25:39.14 | +0:27.02 | |
5 | 53 | KELLER, JONAS | 25:45.32 | +0:33.20 | ||
6 | 219 | OTT, YANNICK | 25:47.99 | +0:35.87 | ||
7 | 56 | WIDMER, DOMINIK | 25:56.50 | +0:44.38 | ||
8 | 52 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 26:02.49 | +0:50.37 | |
9 | 61 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 26:09.14 | +0:57.02 | ||
10 | 54 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | 26:12.37 | +1:00.25 | ||
11 | 126 | BÜCHLI, VITOR | 26:17.37 | +1:05.25 | ||
12 | 64 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / Kopierpapier.ch | 26:23.19 | +1:11.07 | |
13 | 196 | MARCHAND, QUENTIN | C2crew | 26:24.05 | +1:11.93 | |
14 | 51 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 26:24.26 | +1:12.14 | ||
15 | 55 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | 26:30.53 | +1:18.41 | ||
16 | 251 | SCHELBERT, ARON | Aegeri Bike Club | 26:35.64 | +1:23.52 | |
17 | 73 | KÜHNIS, MICHAEL | 26:37.34 | +1:25.22 | ||
18 | 249 | SCHÄRER, MARC | 26:41.65 | +1:29.53 | ||
19 | 144 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 26:46.95 | +1:34.83 | ||
20 | 230 | RIEDER, NOAH | Thömus Racing Team | 26:47.38 | +1:35.26 | |
21 | 59 | BECKERBAUER, ARMIN | 26:47.97 | +1:35.85 | ||
22 | 71 | HABEGGER, MICHAEL | Alouettes.ch/ C.C.Moutier | 26:48.42 | +1:36.30 | |
23 | 193 | LOWE, WADE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 26:51.26 | +1:39.14 | |
24 | 57 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 27:00.45 | +1:48.33 | ||
25 | 195 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | c2crew / cimes cycle | 27:03.04 | +1:50.92 | |
26 | 169 | HOPF, FELIX | 27:15.11 | +2:02.99 | ||
27 | 68 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | CyclePit FMT Racing | 27:15.30 | +2:03.18 | |
28 | 70 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 27:18.60 | +2:06.48 | ||
29 | 265 | SUTER, NILS | CyclePit FMT Racing | 27:20.94 | +2:08.82 | |
30 | 257 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 27:22.01 | +2:09.89 | |
31 | 145 | FERRARI, TAKASHI | HDMI-Kabel | 27:25.78 | +2:13.66 | |
32 | 183 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 27:25.98 | +2:13.86 | |
33 | 176 | JETZER, ELIO | 27:26.20 | +2:14.08 | ||
34 | 146 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 27:26.88 | +2:14.76 | |
35 | 256 | SEELI, LAURO | 27:28.81 | +2:16.69 | ||
36 | 287 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | Lord of the rims | 27:29.27 | +2:17.15 | |
37 | 65 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 27:40.91 | +2:28.79 | |
38 | 72 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 27:43.23 | +2:31.11 | |
39 | 199 | MATTER, CYRILLE | Ingegneri | 27:45.82 | +2:33.70 | |
40 | 211 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 27:48.74 | +2:36.62 | |
41 | 189 | LARS, HUBACHER | Brisäblitz | 27:52.57 | +2:40.45 | |
42 | 233 | RITLER, PASCAL | 28:01.00 | +2:48.88 | ||
43 | 121 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 28:03.44 | +2:51.32 | |
44 | 277 | WÄLTI, YANIK | 28:04.60 | +2:52.48 | ||
45 | 141 | DITZLER, CYRIL | 28:22.40 | +3:10.28 | ||
46 | 264 | STUCKI, LUKAS | 28:24.25 | +3:12.13 | ||
47 | 182 | KISTLER, MIKE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 28:25.63 | +3:13.51 | |
48 | 62 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 28:30.95 | +3:18.83 | ||
49 | 111 | ANDREA, CHIECCHI | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 28:37.18 | +3:25.06 | |
50 | 154 | GISLER, NICOLA | 28:41.73 | +3:29.61 | ||
51 | 262 | STEFAN, JAN | 28:47.22 | +3:35.10 | ||
52 | 74 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | SwissBikeCommunity | 28:48.38 | +3:36.26 | |
53 | 235 | ROBERTS, DAVID | 28:55.04 | +3:42.92 | ||
54 | 276 | WAHLI, THOMAS | 29:09.79 | +3:57.67 | ||
55 | 204 | MOHNI, LUCA | MOHNI-RACING | 29:11.31 | +3:59.19 | |
56 | 234 | RIVERA, FABIO | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 29:21.65 | +4:09.53 | |
57 | 286 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 29:26.71 | +4:14.59 | ||
58 | 147 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 29:31.02 | +4:18.90 | |
59 | 122 | BLUM, LUCIEN | 29:40.21 | +4:28.09 | ||
60 | 263 | STREIT, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 29:42.36 | +4:30.24 | |
61 | 131 | CASTELA, PEDRO | ANNECY CYCLISME COMPÉTITION | 29:43.96 | +4:31.84 | |
62 | 107 | AESCHLIMANN, LUKA | 29:49.88 | +4:37.76 | ||
63 | 236 | ROH, JULIEN | 29:55.71 | +4:43.59 | ||
64 | 157 | GRAF, EMANUEL | El Laguna Team | 30:01.34 | +4:49.22 | |
65 | 242 | ROTHLIN, ELIAS | 30:05.48 | +4:53.36 | ||
66 | 225 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 30:09.82 | +4:57.70 | |
67 | 151 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 30:11.64 | +4:59.52 | |
68 | 218 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 30:14.27 | +5:02.15 | ||
69 | 124 | BOLT, TOBIAS | 30:21.55 | +5:09.43 | ||
70 | 174 | HURNI, SERGE | 30:26.69 | +5:14.57 | ||
71 | 215 | NYFFELER, MARC | 30:36.01 | +5:23.89 | ||
72 | 255 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 30:36.97 | +5:24.85 | |
73 | 266 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | 31:05.41 | +5:53.29 | ||
74 | 125 | BORLA, TIZIANO | 31:10.75 | +5:58.63 | ||
75 | 229 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 31:11.75 | +5:59.63 | |
76 | 259 | SICKEL, MICHAEL | 31:45.09 | +6:32.97 | ||
77 | 142 | DÜRIG, NICOLA | RideUp.ch Enduro People | 31:52.95 | +6:40.83 | |
78 | 164 | GYR, FLORIAN | Einsiedler | 32:01.33 | +6:49.21 | |
79 | 254 | SCHMUTZ, STEFAN | Lord of the rims | 32:43.52 | +7:31.40 | |
80 | 171 | HUBER, PHILIPP | 32:46.59 | +7:34.47 | ||
81 | 168 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei Team | 32:51.31 | +7:39.19 | |
82 | 239 | ROSSI, FABIANO | 33:59.85 | +8:47.73 | ||
83 | 281 | WERLEN, OLIVER | 34:20.08 | +9:07.96 | ||
84 | 192 | LOCHER, DANIEL | 34:24.21 | +9:12.09 | ||
85 | 148 | FRIEDERICH, MARIUS | El Laguna Team | 37:41.09 | +12:28.97 | |
86 | 138 | GROOT, YORRIN DE | 43:20.25 | +18:08.13 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 305 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 30:45.16 | --- | ||
2 | 289 | BRUHIN, IRENE | 31:50.74 | +1:05.58 | ||
3 | 340 | BUESCH, SABINE | 32:25.98 | +1:40.82 | ||
4 | 304 | SCHWEIGER, DINAH | 33:43.69 | +2:58.53 | ||
5 | 298 | OESCHGER, MAGDALENA | Trail Girls on fire | 34:05.84 | +3:20.68 | |
6 | 299 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 34:31.24 | +3:46.08 | |
7 | 307 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 34:38.11 | +3:52.95 | |
8 | 288 | AMSLER, STEFANIE | 34:48.80 | +4:03.64 | ||
9 | 297 | LAUPER, MÉLANIE | 35:31.03 | +4:45.87 | ||
10 | 291 | FERRARI, SARAH | 35:54.15 | +5:08.99 | ||
11 | 306 | STEHLI, LARA | 36:16.07 | +5:30.91 | ||
12 | 293 | GYR, LAURA | CHOPFAB | 40:34.41 | +9:49.25 | |
13 | 295 | HETKE, TANJA | 42:10.88 | +11:25.72 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 318 | FORLIN, NOÉ | Suso Bike Trek | 25:02.41 | --- | |
2 | 335 | WENZEL, CEDRIC | 26:16.48 | +1:14.07 | ||
3 | 322 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Number9 | 26:28.56 | +1:26.15 | |
4 | 317 | FLETT, LEO | 26:58.13 | +1:55.72 | ||
5 | 330 | RATHGEB, JONATHAN | 28:09.21 | +3:06.80 | ||
6 | 332 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 28:09.86 | +3:07.45 | |
7 | 334 | SPICHTIG, LOUIS | RMC Obwalden | 28:17.24 | +3:14.83 | |
8 | 327 | MACINTOSH, LACHLAN | Les Vélautistes | 28:42.54 | +3:40.13 | |
9 | 333 | SELLARS, HUW | 29:03.73 | +4:01.32 | ||
10 | 319 | FUX, YAN MAXIM | 30:16.15 | +5:13.74 | ||
11 | 324 | LAMBIEL, TIMÉO | Cimes Cycles | 30:17.42 | +5:15.01 | |
12 | 325 | LINDEN, MORITZ | 31:12.52 | +6:10.11 | ||
13 | 323 | JOHANNES, NOAH | 34:10.98 | +9:08.57 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 320 | GAETZI, NINA | Suso Bike Trek | 29:26.89 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 17 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 24:07.93 | --- | |
2 | 19 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 24:31.75 | +0:23.82 | |
3 | 27 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | weride fulgur factory team | 24:33.78 | +0:25.85 | |
4 | 83 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | Cyclone Gravity Team | 24:55.18 | +0:47.25 | |
5 | 202 | MINUTY, URIEN | Cyclone Gravity Team | 24:56.11 | +0:48.18 | |
6 | 93 | WEBER, KEO | 25:02.79 | +0:54.86 | ||
7 | 186 | KÜTTEL, NIK | 25:03.72 | +0:55.79 | ||
8 | 76 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 25:08.23 | +1:00.30 | ||
9 | 77 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | Flumserbergsenders | 25:14.24 | +1:06.31 | |
10 | 24 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 25:25.12 | +1:17.19 | |
11 | 165 | HÄCHLER, LENZ | 25:27.77 | +1:19.84 | ||
12 | 75 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 25:37.35 | +1:29.42 | ||
13 | 20 | FORLIN, FABRY | Suso Bike Trek | 25:47.86 | +1:39.93 | |
14 | 203 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 26:05.64 | +1:57.71 | |
15 | 94 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 26:07.76 | +1:59.83 | |
16 | 98 | TEUSCHER, IAN | 26:09.60 | +2:01.67 | ||
17 | 95 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 26:11.47 | +2:03.54 | ||
18 | 143 | ENGELMANN, JAN | YEF RACING TEAM | 26:29.14 | +2:21.21 | |
19 | 79 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew | 26:31.41 | +2:23.48 | |
20 | 132 | CHATY, DAVID | 26:31.62 | +2:23.69 | ||
21 | 80 | WALSER, MATTIA | 26:35.11 | +2:27.18 | ||
22 | 81 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 26:38.29 | +2:30.36 | |
23 | 338 | KREHER, GIAN | 26:58.75 | +2:50.82 | ||
24 | 78 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 27:00.16 | +2:52.23 | |
25 | 26 | KRAUSS, MAXIMILIAN | ROSE Bikes Racing | 27:01.57 | +2:53.64 | |
26 | 88 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 27:08.94 | +3:01.01 | ||
27 | 108 | ALBISSER, TOBIAS | Aegeri Bike Club | 27:30.36 | +3:22.43 | |
28 | 96 | VIFIAN, TIMOTÉ | Les Vélautistes | 27:41.61 | +3:33.68 | |
29 | 82 | MEYER, NOAH | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 27:49.48 | +3:41.55 | |
30 | 243 | ROUX, SIMON | 28:11.32 | +4:03.39 | ||
31 | 128 | BUSCHOR, JONAS | 28:25.27 | +4:17.34 | ||
32 | 92 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 28:26.40 | +4:18.47 | |
33 | 261 | STRAUBHAAR, ANDRIN | 28:28.76 | +4:20.83 | ||
34 | 156 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 28:45.54 | +4:37.61 | |
35 | 187 | LAMM, LEO | Jester Sports | 29:01.33 | +4:53.40 | |
36 | 240 | ROSSIER, BENJAMIN | 29:11.34 | +5:03.41 | ||
37 | 209 | MÜLLER, CÉDRIC | not fast, just furious | 29:11.53 | +5:03.60 | |
38 | 89 | WYSS, NIKLAS | 29:21.65 | +5:13.72 | ||
39 | 91 | STEPHENS, TIMOTHÉE | 29:30.34 | +5:22.41 | ||
40 | 90 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 29:37.11 | +5:29.18 | ||
41 | 139 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 30:13.58 | +6:05.65 | ||
42 | 87 | KUHNEN, LOUIS | 30:26.13 | +6:18.20 | ||
43 | 188 | LAMPRECHT, MATTIS | 30:49.85 | +6:41.92 | ||
44 | 173 | HUNZIKER, JAN | 30:54.27 | +6:46.34 | ||
45 | 99 | STUMP, LUKAS | 31:28.11 | +7:20.18 | ||
46 | 160 | GUERLIN, TILL | 32:02.29 | +7:54.36 | ||
47 | 238 | RÖSSEL, JAKOB | 32:53.78 | +8:45.85 | ||
48 | 252 | SCHMID, JUSTIN | 33:27.26 | +9:19.33 | ||
49 | 194 | MAHLER, NICOLAS | 34:07.56 | +9:59.63 | ||
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 294 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | Number9 | 31:03.50 | --- | |
2 | 296 | LAGGER, VALENTINE | 32:43.85 | +1:40.35 | ||
3 | 300 | PORTMANN, MIA | 33:44.12 | +2:40.62 | ||
4 | 303 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 37:50.90 | +6:47.40 | ||
5 | 308 | ZUMTAUGWALD, LEA ALEXANDRA | Bikeclub Mattertal | 39:51.59 | +8:48.09 | |
Stage 6 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 1 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 2:53.85 | --- | |
2 | 3 | PETER, STEFAN | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 2:58.57 | +0:04.72 | |
3 | 12 | WILLNER, NICK | Lapierre Gravity Development Collective | 2:59.52 | +0:05.67 | |
4 | 7 | WEBER, BASIL | teamproject.ch | 3:00.54 | +0:06.69 | |
5 | 2 | WIDMER, MIRCO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 3:02.85 | +0:09.00 | |
6 | 5 | JENNI, LUCA | Specialized Enduro Team Switzerland | 3:03.00 | +0:09.15 | |
7 | 4 | MÜLLER, IGOR | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 3:05.85 | +0:12.00 | |
8 | 29 | COSTA, RENATO | 3:08.65 | +0:14.80 | ||
9 | 13 | CHRIST, JAN | 3:08.90 | +0:15.05 | ||
10 | 8 | WEBER, MYLES | teamproject.ch | 3:14.90 | +0:21.05 | |
11 | 10 | GIANOLI, GREGORY | 3:17.22 | +0:23.37 | ||
12 | 28 | REZINS, KRISS | Matterhorn Sport Zermatt | 3:17.91 | +0:24.06 | |
13 | 6 | SCHULER, MIKE | 3:20.93 | +0:27.08 | ||
14 | 9 | MONDRIK, PETR | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:21.20 | +0:27.35 | |
15 | 15 | VONHAUSEN, OLIVER | Mount7 | 3:21.25 | +0:27.40 | |
16 | 31 | DOLGOS, ROBIN | 3:24.58 | +0:30.73 | ||
17 | 22 | BLANCHARD, CAMILLE | 3:26.29 | +0:32.44 | ||
18 | 14 | EGE, MORITZ | 3:28.00 | +0:34.15 | ||
19 | 30 | PALMARELLA, ISMAËL | 3:28.30 | +0:34.45 | ||
20 | 23 | SIEGMUND, GREGOR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:37.83 | +0:43.98 | |
21 | 33 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 3:48.00 | +0:54.15 | ||
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 45 | MOCOGNO, DELIA DA | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 3:30.08 | --- | |
2 | 43 | KAMPEN, YSALINE VAN | 3:36.85 | +0:06.77 | ||
3 | 42 | RUDOLPH, FRANCA | 3:41.10 | +0:11.02 | ||
4 | 40 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 3:48.70 | +0:18.62 | |
5 | 41 | MEYRAT, GÉRALDINE | Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz | 3:56.26 | +0:26.18 | |
6 | 44 | SCHÄTZLE, MADLEN | 4:06.93 | +0:36.85 | ||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 101 | FAVRE, JAN | FraMe Photography | 3:26.32 | --- | |
2 | 104 | PENSA, PASCAL | 3:37.31 | +0:10.99 | ||
3 | 103 | MARILLY, ALEXANDRE | 3:38.90 | +0:12.58 | ||
4 | 100 | CASTILLO, BRYSON | 4:12.65 | +0:46.33 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 197 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 3:06.10 | --- | ||
2 | 170 | HUARANCA, SHANRU | 3:12.52 | +0:06.42 | ||
3 | 115 | BÄHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 3:14.24 | +0:08.14 | |
4 | 237 | ROHRBACH, NICOLA | Aegeri Bike Club | 3:14.80 | +0:08.70 | |
5 | 275 | WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS VON | Norco Enduro Racing | 3:20.38 | +0:14.28 | |
6 | 227 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 3:21.63 | +0:15.53 | ||
7 | 285 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 3:24.00 | +0:17.90 | |
8 | 212 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | BiXS Factory Enduro Team | 3:25.05 | +0:18.95 | |
9 | 114 | BAECHLER, ALEX | 3:25.45 | +0:19.35 | ||
10 | 221 | PARGMANN, URS | 3:26.21 | +0:20.11 | ||
11 | 208 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 3:27.25 | +0:21.15 | |
12 | 272 | TIBERIO, ALBERTO | WeRide Fulgur Factory Team | 3:29.00 | +0:22.90 | |
13 | 260 | SPRINGER, YVES | Stützrädli | 3:30.05 | +0:23.95 | |
14 | 200 | MAYR, ANTHONY | 3:30.75 | +0:24.65 | ||
15 | 185 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 3:30.88 | +0:24.78 | ||
16 | 223 | PELLENCINI, LORIS | VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 3:31.95 | +0:25.85 | |
17 | 135 | CONGIU, MICHAEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:33.24 | +0:27.14 | |
18 | 129 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 3:34.96 | +0:28.86 | ||
19 | 267 | TANADINI, CLAUDIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 3:35.46 | +0:29.36 | |
20 | 105 | ADAM, CLAUDE | 3:35.48 | +0:29.38 | ||
21 | 112 | ARNOLD, IWAN | FlowAddictedMonkeyHeadz | 3:37.16 | +0:31.06 | |
22 | 179 | JOOS, RETO | Bikefründe Rumlikä | 3:37.55 | +0:31.45 | |
23 | 120 | BLAHA, STEPHAN | 3:37.70 | +0:31.60 | ||
24 | 161 | GUHR, MARKUS | Stützrädli | 3:38.04 | +0:31.94 | |
25 | 127 | BUCHS, PHILIPP | BC Titlis | 3:39.00 | +0:32.90 | |
26 | 268 | TANNER, JÜRG | Hügusurfer | 3:40.00 | +0:33.90 | |
27 | 152 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 3:43.16 | +0:37.06 | ||
28 | 214 | NOTARI, VITO | Chandussi Enduro Team | 3:45.75 | +0:39.65 | |
29 | 269 | TANNER, MARKUS | Hügusurfer | 3:46.25 | +0:40.15 | |
30 | 210 | MÜLLER, JEAN-MARC | 3:46.75 | +0:40.65 | ||
31 | 191 | LEUENBERGER, JONAS | Bike Tech Aarau | 3:47.80 | +0:41.70 | |
32 | 244 | RUDAT, CHRISTIAN | 3:48.10 | +0:42.00 | ||
33 | 119 | BETSCHART, DOMINIK | 3:48.77 | +0:42.67 | ||
34 | 279 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | DIRT | 3:49.35 | +0:43.25 | |
34 | 283 | WRANA, ANDREAS | 3:49.35 | +0:43.25 | ||
36 | 116 | BAKLAGIS, DIMOSTHENIS | Partalia | 3:50.73 | +0:44.63 | |
37 | 271 | TEUTSCHMANN, MICHAEL | 3:51.48 | +0:45.38 | ||
38 | 175 | JATZKO, DANNY | 3:51.91 | +0:45.81 | ||
39 | 216 | OBERER, STEFAN | VC Horgen | 3:53.64 | +0:47.54 | |
40 | 273 | TIZIANI, DOMINIK | Bikebrudi | 3:53.93 | +0:47.83 | |
41 | 253 | SCHMUCKI, THOMAS | 3:55.55 | +0:49.45 | ||
42 | 217 | ODERMATT, PETER | BC Titlis | 3:56.22 | +0:50.12 | |
43 | 172 | HUBER, THOMAS | Team Stützrädli | 3:56.65 | +0:50.55 | |
44 | 184 | KLEWITZ, ROBIN | 3:56.87 | +0:50.77 | ||
45 | 232 | RINDERKNECHT, RICO | 4:02.43 | +0:56.33 | ||
46 | 201 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock'n Road | 4:03.54 | +0:57.44 | |
47 | 110 | ALLWAY, JAMES | 4:03.94 | +0:57.84 | ||
48 | 150 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | 4:03.95 | +0:57.85 | ||
49 | 226 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | 4:04.75 | +0:58.65 | ||
50 | 117 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock‘n Road | 4:04.94 | +0:58.84 | |
51 | 118 | BECHTOLD, RAPHAEL | 4:06.55 | +1:00.45 | ||
52 | 282 | WISNIEWSKI, LESZEK | Grappa Racers | 4:09.75 | +1:03.65 | |
53 | 248 | SCHALBETTER, DANIEL | 4:10.65 | +1:04.55 | ||
54 | 159 | GROGNUX, JOHANN | 4:15.85 | +1:09.75 | ||
55 | 258 | SERGINIS, EVANGELOS | 4:16.16 | +1:10.06 | ||
56 | 205 | MOHNI, OLIVER | MOHNI-RACING | 4:16.55 | +1:10.45 | |
57 | 162 | GYR, BENJAMIN | 4:20.81 | +1:14.71 | ||
58 | 167 | HAY, DOMINIK | 4:23.57 | +1:17.47 | ||
59 | 137 | GROOT, ROLPH DE | 4:26.39 | +1:20.29 | ||
60 | 245 | SADOWSKI, MANUEL | 4:26.92 | +1:20.82 | ||
61 | 106 | ADIE, ROBERT | 4:32.41 | +1:26.31 | ||
62 | 241 | RÖSSIG, THOMAS | 4:32.48 | +1:26.38 | ||
63 | 178 | JOLLER, FELIX | BC Titlis | 4:35.98 | +1:29.88 | |
64 | 224 | PFIFFNER, MICHAEL | BikeBrudi | 4:36.20 | +1:30.10 | |
65 | 155 | GOMEZ, HERNAN | Gempen Senders | 4:39.05 | +1:32.95 | |
66 | 231 | RIETMANN, MAX | 4:40.28 | +1:34.18 | ||
67 | 213 | NENGER, ANDRÉS | 4:41.06 | +1:34.96 | ||
68 | 274 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | 4:48.08 | +1:41.98 | ||
69 | 206 | MORI, FABIO | 4:52.93 | +1:46.83 | ||
70 | 163 | GYR, CHRISTOPH | Einsiedler | 4:53.98 | +1:47.88 | |
71 | 284 | WYDER, CHRISTOPH | 4:54.23 | +1:48.13 | ||
72 | 140 | DILORENZO, JONAS | Einsiedler | 4:55.08 | +1:48.98 | |
73 | 113 | BÄCHTOLD, ROMAN | 5:01.27 | +1:55.17 | ||
74 | 149 | FROST, MATTHEW | ÄGERI SYNDICATE | 5:32.35 | +2:26.25 | |
75 | 166 | HASCHENZ, MAX | 5:32.69 | +2:26.59 | ||
76 | 136 | COOK, MATT | Zu Schnell Zu Furious | 6:03.43 | +2:57.33 | |
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 292 | GHIRLANDA, SABINA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 4:04.60 | --- | |
2 | 302 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 4:44.44 | +0:39.84 | ||
3 | 290 | FECKER, MANUELA | Aegeri Bike Club | 4:50.00 | +0:45.40 | |
4 | 301 | ROTH, SILVIA | 5:12.73 | +1:08.13 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 64 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | bischibikes / Kopierpapier.ch | 3:09.24 | --- | |
2 | 63 | ZÜND, NICO | Radsport Frei | 3:12.73 | +0:03.49 | |
3 | 50 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Rider | 3:14.02 | +0:04.78 | |
4 | 133 | CHÉTELAT, JÉRÉMY | 3:14.20 | +0:04.96 | ||
5 | 52 | BUCHER, RENATO | Onlyfans.uri | 3:17.37 | +0:08.13 | |
6 | 195 | MARCHAND, MAXIME | c2crew / cimes cycle | 3:19.38 | +0:10.14 | |
7 | 219 | OTT, YANNICK | 3:19.69 | +0:10.45 | ||
8 | 61 | RÖLLI, SIMON | 3:19.92 | +0:10.68 | ||
9 | 51 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 3:21.55 | +0:12.31 | ||
10 | 249 | SCHÄRER, MARC | 3:21.66 | +0:12.42 | ||
11 | 59 | BECKERBAUER, ARMIN | 3:21.89 | +0:12.65 | ||
12 | 53 | KELLER, JONAS | 3:22.18 | +0:12.94 | ||
13 | 126 | BÜCHLI, VITOR | 3:22.82 | +0:13.58 | ||
14 | 72 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 3:23.43 | +0:14.19 | |
15 | 66 | BEBI, YANN | Ivans Velosport | 3:23.50 | +0:14.26 | |
16 | 176 | JETZER, ELIO | 3:23.96 | +0:14.72 | ||
17 | 251 | SCHELBERT, ARON | Aegeri Bike Club | 3:26.80 | +0:17.56 | |
18 | 196 | MARCHAND, QUENTIN | C2crew | 3:28.03 | +0:18.79 | |
19 | 211 | NEBEL, NICO | Clippd in Crew | 3:28.23 | +0:18.99 | |
20 | 144 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 3:28.50 | +0:19.26 | ||
20 | 146 | FREI, REMO | Clippd in Crew | 3:28.50 | +0:19.26 | |
22 | 55 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | 3:28.75 | +0:19.51 | ||
23 | 169 | HOPF, FELIX | 3:28.96 | +0:19.72 | ||
24 | 54 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | 3:29.25 | +0:20.01 | ||
25 | 256 | SEELI, LAURO | 3:29.30 | +0:20.06 | ||
26 | 70 | RAPPMANN, MARCUS | 3:29.56 | +0:20.32 | ||
27 | 230 | RIEDER, NOAH | Thömus Racing Team | 3:29.66 | +0:20.42 | |
28 | 68 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | CyclePit FMT Racing | 3:30.06 | +0:20.82 | |
29 | 193 | LOWE, WADE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 3:31.40 | +0:22.16 | |
30 | 233 | RITLER, PASCAL | 3:32.11 | +0:22.87 | ||
31 | 71 | HABEGGER, MICHAEL | Alouettes.ch/ C.C.Moutier | 3:32.85 | +0:23.61 | |
32 | 57 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 3:34.50 | +0:25.26 | ||
33 | 74 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | SwissBikeCommunity | 3:34.61 | +0:25.37 | |
34 | 287 | ZÜRCHER, DOMINIC | Lord of the rims | 3:35.17 | +0:25.93 | |
35 | 183 | KISTLER, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 3:35.50 | +0:26.26 | |
36 | 73 | KÜHNIS, MICHAEL | 3:35.81 | +0:26.57 | ||
37 | 257 | SENN, ALEXANDRE | Medran Sport Verbier | 3:35.82 | +0:26.58 | |
38 | 264 | STUCKI, LUKAS | 3:35.88 | +0:26.64 | ||
39 | 141 | DITZLER, CYRIL | 3:37.41 | +0:28.17 | ||
40 | 218 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 3:38.40 | +0:29.16 | ||
41 | 277 | WÄLTI, YANIK | 3:39.30 | +0:30.06 | ||
42 | 234 | RIVERA, FABIO | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 3:39.90 | +0:30.66 | |
43 | 182 | KISTLER, MIKE | CyclePit FMT Racing | 3:40.16 | +0:30.92 | |
44 | 276 | WAHLI, THOMAS | 3:40.41 | +0:31.17 | ||
45 | 204 | MOHNI, LUCA | MOHNI-RACING | 3:40.53 | +0:31.29 | |
46 | 199 | MATTER, CYRILLE | Ingegneri | 3:41.15 | +0:31.91 | |
47 | 131 | CASTELA, PEDRO | ANNECY CYCLISME COMPÉTITION | 3:42.21 | +0:32.97 | |
48 | 62 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 3:42.89 | +0:33.65 | ||
49 | 235 | ROBERTS, DAVID | 3:42.98 | +0:33.74 | ||
50 | 145 | FERRARI, TAKASHI | HDMI-Kabel | 3:44.05 | +0:34.81 | |
51 | 171 | HUBER, PHILIPP | 3:44.06 | +0:34.82 | ||
52 | 65 | BÄR, STEFAN | CHOPFAB | 3:44.40 | +0:35.16 | |
53 | 121 | BLANC, XAVIER | cyclone gravity | 3:45.33 | +0:36.09 | |
54 | 242 | ROTHLIN, ELIAS | 3:45.51 | +0:36.27 | ||
55 | 262 | STEFAN, JAN | 3:47.00 | +0:37.76 | ||
56 | 122 | BLUM, LUCIEN | 3:47.42 | +0:38.18 | ||
57 | 263 | STREIT, SIMON | CyclePit FMT Racing | 3:48.64 | +0:39.40 | |
58 | 125 | BORLA, TIZIANO | 3:49.38 | +0:40.14 | ||
59 | 266 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | 3:49.76 | +0:40.52 | ||
60 | 189 | LARS, HUBACHER | Brisäblitz | 3:49.96 | +0:40.72 | |
61 | 111 | ANDREA, CHIECCHI | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 3:50.32 | +0:41.08 | |
62 | 239 | ROSSI, FABIANO | 3:50.87 | +0:41.63 | ||
63 | 107 | AESCHLIMANN, LUKA | 3:51.03 | +0:41.79 | ||
64 | 259 | SICKEL, MICHAEL | 3:51.75 | +0:42.51 | ||
65 | 215 | NYFFELER, MARC | 3:52.21 | +0:42.97 | ||
66 | 147 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | El Laguna Team | 3:54.47 | +0:45.23 | |
67 | 265 | SUTER, NILS | CyclePit FMT Racing | 3:54.59 | +0:45.35 | |
68 | 286 | ZUMBRUNN, MARKUS | 3:54.79 | +0:45.55 | ||
69 | 225 | PIATTI, ARIS | Rock’n Road | 3:55.50 | +0:46.26 | |
70 | 255 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | CHOPFAB | 3:55.60 | +0:46.36 | |
71 | 157 | GRAF, EMANUEL | El Laguna Team | 3:56.92 | +0:47.68 | |
72 | 236 | ROH, JULIEN | 3:58.45 | +0:49.21 | ||
73 | 154 | GISLER, NICOLA | 3:59.28 | +0:50.04 | ||
74 | 168 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei Team | 4:00.66 | +0:51.42 | |
75 | 151 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 4:01.75 | +0:52.51 | |
76 | 254 | SCHMUTZ, STEFAN | Lord of the rims | 4:04.13 | +0:54.89 | |
77 | 164 | GYR, FLORIAN | Einsiedler | 4:09.13 | +0:59.89 | |
78 | 229 | REBELO, MICHAEL | DIRT | 4:09.83 | +1:00.59 | |
79 | 142 | DÜRIG, NICOLA | RideUp.ch Enduro People | 4:13.22 | +1:03.98 | |
80 | 281 | WERLEN, OLIVER | 4:14.63 | +1:05.39 | ||
81 | 174 | HURNI, SERGE | 4:19.25 | +1:10.01 | ||
82 | 124 | BOLT, TOBIAS | 4:25.33 | +1:16.09 | ||
83 | 192 | LOCHER, DANIEL | 4:35.63 | +1:26.39 | ||
84 | 148 | FRIEDERICH, MARIUS | El Laguna Team | 5:11.10 | +2:01.86 | |
85 | 138 | GROOT, YORRIN DE | 6:05.53 | +2:56.29 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 305 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 4:00.50 | --- | ||
2 | 289 | BRUHIN, IRENE | 4:13.55 | +0:13.05 | ||
3 | 306 | STEHLI, LARA | 4:20.40 | +0:19.90 | ||
4 | 288 | AMSLER, STEFANIE | 4:21.74 | +0:21.24 | ||
5 | 298 | OESCHGER, MAGDALENA | Trail Girls on fire | 4:25.03 | +0:24.53 | |
6 | 299 | PEZZOLI, VALENTINA | Rock’n Road | 4:27.56 | +0:27.06 | |
7 | 340 | BUESCH, SABINE | 4:32.58 | +0:32.08 | ||
8 | 304 | SCHWEIGER, DINAH | 4:38.33 | +0:37.83 | ||
9 | 297 | LAUPER, MÉLANIE | 4:42.92 | +0:42.42 | ||
10 | 307 | VENTURA, SOFIA | RideUP.ch Enduro People | 4:43.14 | +0:42.64 | |
11 | 291 | FERRARI, SARAH | 4:50.67 | +0:50.17 | ||
12 | 293 | GYR, LAURA | CHOPFAB | 5:10.31 | +1:09.81 | |
13 | 295 | HETKE, TANJA | 5:11.95 | +1:11.45 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 318 | FORLIN, NOÉ | Suso Bike Trek | 3:12.85 | --- | |
2 | 335 | WENZEL, CEDRIC | 3:23.69 | +0:10.84 | ||
3 | 317 | FLETT, LEO | 3:28.81 | +0:15.96 | ||
4 | 322 | HÄFLIGER, LUC | Number9 | 3:29.50 | +0:16.65 | |
5 | 332 | RUSTERHOLZ, BRENDON | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 3:31.10 | +0:18.25 | |
6 | 333 | SELLARS, HUW | 3:35.01 | +0:22.16 | ||
7 | 327 | MACINTOSH, LACHLAN | Les Vélautistes | 3:41.52 | +0:28.67 | |
8 | 324 | LAMBIEL, TIMÉO | Cimes Cycles | 3:48.97 | +0:36.12 | |
9 | 325 | LINDEN, MORITZ | 3:51.95 | +0:39.10 | ||
10 | 330 | RATHGEB, JONATHAN | 3:53.79 | +0:40.94 | ||
11 | 334 | SPICHTIG, LOUIS | RMC Obwalden | 3:54.68 | +0:41.83 | |
12 | 319 | FUX, YAN MAXIM | 4:18.43 | +1:05.58 | ||
13 | 323 | JOHANNES, NOAH | 4:31.63 | +1:18.78 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 320 | GAETZI, NINA | Suso Bike Trek | 4:00.85 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 19 | GAETZI, TOM | Suso Bike Trek | 3:05.23 | --- | |
2 | 186 | KÜTTEL, NIK | 3:08.55 | +0:03.32 | ||
3 | 17 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | Norco Enduro Racing | 3:09.78 | +0:04.55 | |
4 | 24 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 3:10.42 | +0:05.19 | |
5 | 94 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 3:13.10 | +0:07.87 | |
6 | 27 | MAGHETTI, ALESSANDRO | weride fulgur factory team | 3:14.85 | +0:09.62 | |
7 | 76 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | 3:16.95 | +0:11.72 | ||
8 | 202 | MINUTY, URIEN | Cyclone Gravity Team | 3:17.23 | +0:12.00 | |
9 | 77 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | Flumserbergsenders | 3:18.30 | +0:13.07 | |
10 | 81 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:19.66 | +0:14.43 | |
11 | 20 | FORLIN, FABRY | Suso Bike Trek | 3:19.75 | +0:14.52 | |
12 | 78 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 3:20.35 | +0:15.12 | |
13 | 165 | HÄCHLER, LENZ | 3:20.57 | +0:15.34 | ||
14 | 95 | WICKI, JOSIAS | 3:21.59 | +0:16.36 | ||
15 | 26 | KRAUSS, MAXIMILIAN | ROSE Bikes Racing | 3:22.21 | +0:16.98 | |
16 | 108 | ALBISSER, TOBIAS | Aegeri Bike Club | 3:22.40 | +0:17.17 | |
17 | 93 | WEBER, KEO | 3:24.00 | +0:18.77 | ||
18 | 88 | PROBST, JÉRÉMIE | 3:24.62 | +0:19.39 | ||
19 | 132 | CHATY, DAVID | 3:25.35 | +0:20.12 | ||
20 | 203 | MOESLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:27.58 | +0:22.35 | |
21 | 83 | MINUTY, SÉLIM | Cyclone Gravity Team | 3:28.50 | +0:23.27 | |
22 | 261 | STRAUBHAAR, ANDRIN | 3:30.08 | +0:24.85 | ||
23 | 92 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 3:31.02 | +0:25.79 | |
24 | 75 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 3:33.36 | +0:28.13 | ||
25 | 80 | WALSER, MATTIA | 3:33.65 | +0:28.42 | ||
26 | 143 | ENGELMANN, JAN | YEF RACING TEAM | 3:35.67 | +0:30.44 | |
27 | 89 | WYSS, NIKLAS | 3:35.88 | +0:30.65 | ||
28 | 240 | ROSSIER, BENJAMIN | 3:39.28 | +0:34.05 | ||
29 | 98 | TEUSCHER, IAN | 3:41.06 | +0:35.83 | ||
30 | 338 | KREHER, GIAN | 3:43.25 | +0:38.02 | ||
31 | 139 | DEUCHER, YANIC | 3:43.31 | +0:38.08 | ||
32 | 188 | LAMPRECHT, MATTIS | 3:45.02 | +0:39.79 | ||
33 | 156 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Senders | 3:47.23 | +0:42.00 | |
34 | 173 | HUNZIKER, JAN | 3:48.40 | +0:43.17 | ||
35 | 209 | MÜLLER, CÉDRIC | not fast, just furious | 3:48.49 | +0:43.26 | |
36 | 82 | MEYER, NOAH | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 3:49.19 | +0:43.96 | |
37 | 90 | BERNASCONI, DIEGO | 3:50.71 | +0:45.48 | ||
38 | 87 | KUHNEN, LOUIS | 3:51.87 | +0:46.64 | ||
39 | 99 | STUMP, LUKAS | 3:52.78 | +0:47.55 | ||
40 | 128 | BUSCHOR, JONAS | 3:52.97 | +0:47.74 | ||
41 | 243 | ROUX, SIMON | 3:54.68 | +0:49.45 | ||
42 | 96 | VIFIAN, TIMOTÉ | Les Vélautistes | 3:57.43 | +0:52.20 | |
43 | 79 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Clippd in Crew | 4:01.93 | +0:56.70 | |
44 | 252 | SCHMID, JUSTIN | 4:03.72 | +0:58.49 | ||
45 | 160 | GUERLIN, TILL | 4:04.85 | +0:59.62 | ||
46 | 187 | LAMM, LEO | Jester Sports | 4:05.60 | +1:00.37 | |
47 | 91 | STEPHENS, TIMOTHÉE | 4:05.65 | +1:00.42 | ||
48 | 194 | MAHLER, NICOLAS | 4:09.01 | +1:03.78 | ||
49 | 238 | RÖSSEL, JAKOB | 4:20.31 | +1:15.08 | ||
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 294 | HÄFLIGER, PASCALE | Number9 | 4:14.38 | --- | |
2 | 296 | LAGGER, VALENTINE | 4:17.70 | +0:03.32 | ||
3 | 300 | PORTMANN, MIA | 4:42.70 | +0:28.32 | ||
4 | 308 | ZUMTAUGWALD, LEA ALEXANDRA | Bikeclub Mattertal | 4:56.95 | +0:42.57 | |
5 | 303 | SCHÜTZ, JOY | 5:02.05 | +0:47.67 |