SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | min/km | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Zwischenzeit I | |||||||
männliche Jugend U14 (12-13) | |||||||
1 | 69 | PHILEMON DENISOW | 11:36 | - | --- | ||
2 | 56 | JANN SONNEKALB | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 12:20 | - | +0:44 | |
3 | 57 | MIKA STEINMANN | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 12:21 | - | +0:45 | |
4 | 22 | MAXIMILIAN KANNBLEY | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 12:23 | - | +0:47 | |
5 | 11 | HANNES BRUKSCH | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 12:28 | - | +0:52 | |
6 | 53 | PAUL SIMON | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | 12:29 | - | +0:53 | |
7 | 46 | PEPE SADOWSKI | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | 12:34 | - | +0:58 | |
8 | 48 | ARTHUR SCHMIDT | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 12:45 | - | +1:09 | |
9 | 55 | MORITZ SOMMER | 12:53 | - | +1:17 | ||
10 | 82 | JONAS LAADES | SSV Erfuer Nord | 14:41 | - | +3:05 | |
männliche Jugend U16 (14-15) | |||||||
1 | 36 | LUCA MAUSOLF | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | 9:36 | - | --- | |
2 | 31 | JORDAN LUX | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | 9:38 | - | +0:02 | |
3 | 63 | EMIL VÖLLGER | LTV Erfurt | 9:43 | - | +0:07 | |
4 | 77 | JUSTIN MÜLLER | Erfurt | 13:32 | - | +3:56 | |
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17) J | |||||||
1 | 67 | OSKAR ZINN | SSV Erfurt Nord | 10:05 | - | --- | |
2 | 28 | TIMON LICHT | Thüringer FC | 11:07 | - | +1:02 | |
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19) J | |||||||
1 | 9 | BEN BRANDT | WBG Zukunft | 11:40 | - | --- | |
Senioren M30 (30-34) J | |||||||
1 | 26 | SIU HIN LAU | 9:37 | - | --- | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39) J | |||||||
1 | 10 | OLIVER BRÜCKNER | 11:52 | - | --- | ||
2 | 71 | CHRISTIAN FRANK | 12:23 | - | +0:31 | ||
3 | 19 | SASCHA GEORGY | Sebastian's Heizungsschmiede | 15:28 | - | +3:36 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44) J | |||||||
1 | 52 | CHRISTIAN SCHÜLLER | Siebleber | 11:54 | - | --- | |
2 | 6 | SEBASTIAN BERGFELD | 13:15 | - | +1:21 | ||
3 | 33 | ALEXANDER MAICHER | 14:16 | - | +2:22 | ||
4 | 18 | ALEXANDER FÖRSTER | 14:29 | - | +2:35 | ||
5 | 4 | OLIVER BARTHEL | 16:02 | - | +4:08 | ||
Senioren M45 (45-49) J | |||||||
1 | 84 | MARCO VÖLLGER | 11:05 | - | --- | ||
2 | 2 | MICHAEL BÄR | 11:29 | - | +0:24 | ||
3 | 20 | DANIEL GERLACH | 13:21 | - | +2:16 | ||
4 | 37 | ANDREAS MEISTER | 14:28 | - | +3:23 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) J | |||||||
1 | 54 | ANDREAS SOMMER | 10:26 | - | --- | ||
Senioren M55 (55-59) J | |||||||
1 | 73 | INGO RASCH | 14:12 | - | --- | ||
2 | 72 | MATTHIAS TETTLING | 15:38 | - | +1:26 | ||
3 | 68 | ABDELAZIZE LAADES | 15:43 | - | +1:31 | ||
Senioren M60 (60-64) J | |||||||
1 | 60 | GERD TRÖSTRUM | 14:18 | - | --- | ||
2 | 43 | RALF PASEWALD | 15:46 | - | +1:28 | ||
Männer (20-29 Jahre) J | |||||||
1 | 35 | SEBASTIAN MATTHÄI | Sebastian's Heizungsschmiede | 15:27 | - | --- | |
weibliche Jugend U14 (12-13) | |||||||
1 | 64 | IDA VÖLLGER | LTV Erfurt | 11:06 | - | --- | |
2 | 27 | LYSANN LICHT | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 12:23 | - | +1:17 | |
2 | 17 | MAYA FLEISCHER | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 12:23 | - | +1:17 | |
4 | 58 | MIA THOMS | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 12:24 | - | +1:18 | |
5 | 14 | JOHANNA EICHMÜLLER | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | 13:40 | - | +2:34 | |
6 | 34 | EVA MAICHER | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | 14:17 | - | +3:11 | |
weibliche Jugend U16 (14-15) | |||||||
1 | 41 | ALMA ORLIK | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | 13:40 | - | --- | |
weibliche Jugend U18 (16-17) J | |||||||
1 | 70 | PHILINA DENISOW | 12:07 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34) J | |||||||
1 | 44 | JULIA PATZE | Roll Dich Fit e.V. | 14:52 | - | --- | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) J | |||||||
1 | 42 | CANDY PASEWALD | 14:49 | - | --- | ||
2 | 3 | CHRISTIANE BARTHEL | 16:01 | - | +1:12 | ||
3 | 74 | JANIN LOTZE | 19:07 | - | +4:18 | ||
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44) J | |||||||
1 | 76 | FRANZISKA ARNDT | 12:15 | - | --- | ||
2 | 15 | ANJA ERDMANN | 14:51 | - | +2:36 | ||
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49) J | |||||||
1 | 65 | JESSICA VÖLLGER | 14:10 | - | --- | ||
2 | 23 | MANUELA KIRCHNER | Run for Fun | 14:26 | - | +0:16 | |
3 | 25 | MELANIE KORSA | 17:27 | - | +3:17 | ||
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54) J | |||||||
1 | 8 | SABINE BOHSE | 13:35 | - | --- | ||
2 | 47 | ODETTE SCHIRMBACHER | 14:25 | - | +0:50 | ||
3 | 39 | KATRIN NÄDER | WBG Zukunft | 15:07 | - | +1:32 | |
4 | 13 | ANJA BRÜNNERT | WBG Zukunft | 15:52 | - | +2:17 | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) J | |||||||
1 | 30 | JAMIE LUX | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | 12:02 | - | --- | |
2 | 7 | KAROLINE BOHSE | 12:57 | - | +0:55 | ||
3 | 50 | LINDA SCHMIEDEL | 14:38 | - | +2:36 | ||
4 | 38 | CARINA NÄDER | WBG Zukunft | 15:07 | - | +3:05 | |
5 | 12 | AMELIE BRÜNNERT | WBG Zukunft | 15:50 | - | +3:48 | |
2. Etape: Arrivée | |||||||
männliche Jugend U14 (12-13) | |||||||
1 | 69 | PHILEMON DENISOW | 5:15 | - | --- | ||
2 | 46 | PEPE SADOWSKI | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | 5:19 | - | +0:04 | |
3 | 57 | MIKA STEINMANN | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 5:20 | - | +0:05 | |
4 | 56 | JANN SONNEKALB | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 5:23 | - | +0:08 | |
4 | 22 | MAXIMILIAN KANNBLEY | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 5:23 | - | +0:08 | |
6 | 53 | PAUL SIMON | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | 5:25 | - | +0:10 | |
7 | 11 | HANNES BRUKSCH | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 5:35 | - | +0:20 | |
8 | 55 | MORITZ SOMMER | 5:48 | - | +0:33 | ||
9 | 48 | ARTHUR SCHMIDT | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 5:55 | - | +0:40 | |
10 | 82 | JONAS LAADES | SSV Erfuer Nord | 7:20 | - | +2:05 | |
männliche Jugend U16 (14-15) | |||||||
1 | 36 | LUCA MAUSOLF | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | 4:12 | - | --- | |
2 | 31 | JORDAN LUX | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | 4:33 | - | +0:21 | |
3 | 63 | EMIL VÖLLGER | LTV Erfurt | 4:37 | - | +0:25 | |
4 | 77 | JUSTIN MÜLLER | Erfurt | 7:15 | - | +3:03 | |
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17) J | |||||||
1 | 67 | OSKAR ZINN | SSV Erfurt Nord | 5:02 | - | --- | |
2 | 28 | TIMON LICHT | Thüringer FC | 5:04 | - | +0:02 | |
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19) J | |||||||
1 | 9 | BEN BRANDT | WBG Zukunft | 5:37 | - | --- | |
Senioren M30 (30-34) J | |||||||
1 | 26 | SIU HIN LAU | 4:15 | - | --- | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39) J | |||||||
1 | 10 | OLIVER BRÜCKNER | 5:31 | - | --- | ||
2 | 71 | CHRISTIAN FRANK | 6:00 | - | +0:29 | ||
3 | 19 | SASCHA GEORGY | Sebastian's Heizungsschmiede | 7:10 | - | +1:39 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44) J | |||||||
1 | 52 | CHRISTIAN SCHÜLLER | Siebleber | 5:31 | - | --- | |
2 | 6 | SEBASTIAN BERGFELD | 6:10 | - | +0:39 | ||
3 | 18 | ALEXANDER FÖRSTER | 6:32 | - | +1:01 | ||
4 | 33 | ALEXANDER MAICHER | 7:08 | - | +1:37 | ||
5 | 4 | OLIVER BARTHEL | 7:47 | - | +2:16 | ||
Senioren M45 (45-49) J | |||||||
1 | 84 | MARCO VÖLLGER | 5:05 | - | --- | ||
2 | 2 | MICHAEL BÄR | 5:23 | - | +0:18 | ||
3 | 20 | DANIEL GERLACH | 6:26 | - | +1:21 | ||
4 | 37 | ANDREAS MEISTER | 6:38 | - | +1:33 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54) J | |||||||
1 | 54 | ANDREAS SOMMER | 4:45 | - | --- | ||
Senioren M55 (55-59) J | |||||||
1 | 73 | INGO RASCH | 6:39 | - | --- | ||
2 | 72 | MATTHIAS TETTLING | 7:28 | - | +0:49 | ||
3 | 68 | ABDELAZIZE LAADES | 7:44 | - | +1:05 | ||
Senioren M60 (60-64) J | |||||||
1 | 60 | GERD TRÖSTRUM | 6:42 | - | --- | ||
2 | 43 | RALF PASEWALD | 7:03 | - | +0:21 | ||
Männer (20-29 Jahre) J | |||||||
1 | 35 | SEBASTIAN MATTHÄI | Sebastian's Heizungsschmiede | 7:11 | - | --- | |
weibliche Jugend U14 (12-13) | |||||||
1 | 64 | IDA VÖLLGER | LTV Erfurt | 5:06 | - | --- | |
2 | 27 | LYSANN LICHT | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 5:23 | - | +0:17 | |
2 | 17 | MAYA FLEISCHER | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 5:23 | - | +0:17 | |
4 | 58 | MIA THOMS | Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. | 5:25 | - | +0:19 | |
5 | 14 | JOHANNA EICHMÜLLER | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | 6:31 | - | +1:25 | |
6 | 34 | EVA MAICHER | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | 7:07 | - | +2:01 | |
weibliche Jugend U16 (14-15) | |||||||
1 | 41 | ALMA ORLIK | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | 6:32 | - | --- | |
weibliche Jugend U18 (16-17) J | |||||||
1 | 70 | PHILINA DENISOW | 5:32 | - | --- | ||
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34) J | |||||||
1 | 44 | JULIA PATZE | Roll Dich Fit e.V. | 6:58 | - | --- | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39) J | |||||||
1 | 42 | CANDY PASEWALD | 6:36 | - | --- | ||
2 | 3 | CHRISTIANE BARTHEL | 7:47 | - | +1:11 | ||
3 | 74 | JANIN LOTZE | 9:22 | - | +2:46 | ||
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44) J | |||||||
1 | 76 | FRANZISKA ARNDT | 5:42 | - | --- | ||
2 | 15 | ANJA ERDMANN | 6:25 | - | +0:43 | ||
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49) J | |||||||
1 | 23 | MANUELA KIRCHNER | Run for Fun | 6:36 | - | --- | |
2 | 65 | JESSICA VÖLLGER | 6:40 | - | +0:04 | ||
3 | 25 | MELANIE KORSA | 8:08 | - | +1:32 | ||
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54) J | |||||||
1 | 8 | SABINE BOHSE | 6:07 | - | --- | ||
2 | 47 | ODETTE SCHIRMBACHER | 6:37 | - | +0:30 | ||
3 | 13 | ANJA BRÜNNERT | WBG Zukunft | 7:46 | - | +1:39 | |
4 | 39 | KATRIN NÄDER | WBG Zukunft | 7:54 | - | +1:47 | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) J | |||||||
1 | 30 | JAMIE LUX | SSV Erfurt Nord e.V. | 5:18 | - | --- | |
2 | 7 | KAROLINE BOHSE | 5:47 | - | +0:29 | ||
3 | 50 | LINDA SCHMIEDEL | 6:59 | - | +1:41 | ||
4 | 12 | AMELIE BRÜNNERT | WBG Zukunft | 7:13 | - | +1:55 | |
5 | 38 | CARINA NÄDER | WBG Zukunft | 7:54 | - | +2:36 |