ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Temps | Retard | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PS1 | ||||||
ELMT | ||||||
1 | 126 | FEDERICO, BOVERO | FOL RACING | 7:31.65 | --- | |
2 | 132 | JACOPO, DEL PRINCIPE | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 7:32.86 | +0:01.21 | |
3 | 141 | FILIPPO, CIOLLI | MADDEN ACTION SPORT TEAM SSD ARL | 7:34.98 | +0:03.33 | |
4 | 130 | LORENZO, ARINGOLO | FAST FORWARD SSD ARL | 7:38.15 | +0:06.50 | |
5 | 142 | NADIR, VENTURI | ITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE | 7:42.53 | +0:10.88 | |
6 | 138 | DIEGO, GOSTOLI | NSR FACTORY TEAM A.S.D. | 7:53.32 | +0:21.67 | |
7 | 136 | MICHELE, MENEGATTI | TEAM TODESCO | 7:57.10 | +0:25.45 | |
8 | 149 | ANDREA, LOTTO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 8:00.93 | +0:29.28 | |
9 | 131 | DAVIDE, VITI | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 8:03.09 | +0:31.44 | |
10 | 127 | ISAIA, NICOLIS | BIKE EVO | 8:08.35 | +0:36.70 | |
11 | 140 | LORENZO, PANCISI | MTB WORLD ROMAGNA ASD | 8:11.80 | +0:40.15 | |
12 | 135 | DAVIDE, PICCOLI | TEAM TODESCO | 8:16.49 | +0:44.84 | |
13 | 148 | MICHELE, DREOSSI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 8:22.37 | +0:50.72 | |
14 | 146 | LUCA, ZERBINATTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:32.69 | +1:01.04 | |
15 | 121 | MARCO, DE LUCA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:42.52 | +1:10.87 | |
16 | 123 | ZENO, GREGORIO | A.S.D.360 MTB | 8:59.47 | +1:27.82 | |
17 | 147 | DAVIDE, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 9:27.70 | +1:56.05 | |
18 | 133 | EDOARDO, LACCHINI | TEAM VITAMINA | 9:30.40 | +1:58.75 | |
19 | 144 | MANUEL, SACCOCCIO | GRAVITYACADEMY | 9:37.60 | +2:05.95 | |
20 | 128 | ANDREA, MASETTI | ASD ZEROEMEZZO RACING TEAM | 9:37.80 | +2:06.15 | |
21 | 122 | MATTEO, FAVRETTO | G.S. FREETIME | 9:54.30 | +2:22.65 | |
22 | 137 | ANGELO, ZANCHI | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 10:15.68 | +2:44.03 | |
23 | 145 | TOMMASO, BONACINA | G.S. FREETIME | 10:28.19 | +2:56.54 | |
24 | 124 | LUCA, FACCHIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 10:37.21 | +3:05.56 | |
25 | 134 | MARCO, LORENZONI | TEAM TODESCO | 10:47.89 | +3:16.24 | |
26 | 125 | LORENZO, PIPAN | XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD | 11:33.15 | +4:01.50 | |
27 | 139 | MARCO, MORANDINI | MTB ZERO ASFALTO | 11:43.45 | +4:11.80 | |
0 | 143 | ANDREA, MORISI | IEMA MTB TEAM | 8:27.75 | + | |
JU | ||||||
1 | 63 | GABRIELE, BLEU | TEAM MANGONE BIKE | 7:16.87 | --- | |
2 | 108 | MATTEO, MELLONI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 7:20.48 | +0:03.61 | |
3 | 80 | SIMONE, LEO | TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK | 7:22.43 | +0:05.56 | |
4 | 90 | LUCA, DONATI | SCUOLA DI CICLISMO AREZZO | 7:33.98 | +0:17.11 | |
5 | 67 | NOA, SOLAZZO | L'EQUILIBRIO MTB SCHOOL | 7:42.03 | +0:25.16 | |
6 | 91 | FABIO, FERRANTE | PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM | 7:46.50 | +0:29.63 | |
7 | 100 | ALESSANDRO, CASELLI | GRAVITY GAMES RACING TEAM | 7:50.46 | +0:33.59 | |
8 | 66 | CHRISTIAN, BUNIVA | VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM | 7:52.21 | +0:35.34 | |
9 | 92 | ANTONIO, GRASSI | OTTO RACING BIKE | 7:54.82 | +0:37.95 | |
10 | 93 | NICCOLO', FERRARI | MADDEN ACTION SPORT TEAM SSD ARL | 7:55.12 | +0:38.25 | |
11 | 82 | TIZIANO, PICHELLI | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 7:55.87 | +0:39.00 | |
12 | 81 | CHRISTIAN, VALENTI | YOUNG RIDERZ PISTOIA | 7:58.52 | +0:41.65 | |
13 | 69 | ALESSANDRO, FRISENNA | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 8:00.99 | +0:44.12 | |
14 | 107 | GIONA, LANDINI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 8:06.94 | +0:50.07 | |
15 | 68 | FEDERICO, STIEVANO | BMX CICLISTICA OLGIATESE A.S.D. | 8:12.04 | +0:55.17 | |
16 | 106 | GIANLUCA, QUIROGA | ASD ZEROEMEZZO RACING TEAM | 8:17.21 | +1:00.34 | |
17 | 103 | ALESSIO, GIOVAGNOLI | FAST FORWARD SSD ARL | 8:18.26 | +1:01.39 | |
18 | 99 | PIETRO, GUADAGNIN | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 8:20.67 | +1:03.80 | |
19 | 87 | DANIELE, CAVALLIN | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 8:21.43 | +1:04.56 | |
20 | 110 | JOSHUA, CRISCUOLO | A.S.D. I-MTB | 8:23.18 | +1:06.31 | |
21 | 78 | SAMUELE, CURNIS | OASI ZEGNA MTB ENDURO | 8:24.00 | +1:07.13 | |
22 | 97 | TOMMASO, GROTTO | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 8:25.14 | +1:08.27 | |
23 | 72 | KEVIN, PAHOR | CAPRIVESI | 8:27.44 | +1:10.57 | |
24 | 86 | FILIPPO, MARGAROLI | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 8:34.91 | +1:18.04 | |
25 | 64 | ANDREA, KOCINA | CAPRIVESI | 8:40.69 | +1:23.82 | |
26 | 111 | ANDREA, PERITORE | A.S.D. I-MTB | 8:41.44 | +1:24.57 | |
27 | 73 | RODRIGO, ZARA NATHAN | CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM | 8:41.88 | +1:25.01 | |
28 | 83 | FRANCESCO, RIGHETTI | TEAM VERONA MTB | 8:43.68 | +1:26.81 | |
29 | 105 | FRANCESCO, BACCHETTI | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 8:44.50 | +1:27.63 | |
30 | 75 | GIOVANNI, VENUTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:45.40 | +1:28.53 | |
31 | 96 | SEBASTIANO, ROSSI MARTINI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 8:45.50 | +1:28.63 | |
32 | 84 | FRANCESCO, DOSSI | TEAM TODESCO | 8:47.08 | +1:30.21 | |
33 | 88 | MARCO, SUTTI | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 9:03.34 | +1:46.47 | |
34 | 71 | MANUEL, BENEDETTI | CAPRIVESI | 9:21.08 | +2:04.21 | |
35 | 77 | SAMUELE, ROMAN | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 9:30.61 | +2:13.74 | |
36 | 85 | DANIEL, CANEVA | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 9:31.81 | +2:14.94 | |
37 | 76 | JACOPO, CERNIGOJ | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 9:35.19 | +2:18.32 | |
38 | 104 | LUCA, ZAVADLAV | CAPRIVESI | 9:47.27 | +2:30.40 | |
39 | 109 | THOMAS, FOSCHI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 9:49.46 | +2:32.59 | |
40 | 95 | DAVIDE, LORENZI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 10:20.32 | +3:03.45 | |
41 | 98 | ELIA, CRAMEROTTI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 10:34.17 | +3:17.30 | |
42 | 89 | GIACOMO, SUTTI | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 11:03.93 | +3:47.06 | |
43 | 101 | ENRICO, DREOSSI | G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE | 11:53.64 | +4:36.77 | |
44 | 79 | FABIANO, GAGLIARDI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 13:53.20 | +6:36.33 | |
45 | 65 | LEONARDO, LORENZI | CAPRIVESI | 31:39.43 | +24:22.56 | |
0 | 74 | EROS, MONTAGNOLI | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 8:51.61 | + | |
M1 | ||||||
1 | 150 | STEFANO, BRAIDOT | CAPRIVESI | 7:54.56 | --- | |
2 | 151 | YURI, BALLARINI | TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY | 8:03.98 | +0:09.42 | |
3 | 152 | LORENZO, CARLET | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:05.73 | +0:11.17 | |
4 | 161 | CARLO, DE MARCHI | CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO | 8:22.67 | +0:28.11 | |
5 | 154 | MARCO, TODARO | BIKE EXTREME | 8:29.30 | +0:34.74 | |
6 | 153 | DANIEL, CIMENTI | CARNIA BIKE | 8:52.21 | +0:57.65 | |
7 | 158 | KEVIN, SCHMID | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 8:55.86 | +1:01.30 | |
8 | 157 | LUCA, GIAMBERI | TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY | 9:11.09 | +1:16.53 | |
9 | 155 | THOMAS, MAZZOLIN | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 9:17.64 | +1:23.08 | |
10 | 156 | FRANCESCO, VERGALLO | TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY | 9:24.07 | +1:29.51 | |
11 | 159 | ALBERTO, COAN | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 12:11.02 | +4:16.46 | |
12 | 160 | ANDREA, SAUSA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 12:43.88 | +4:49.32 | |
M2 | ||||||
1 | 168 | MATTIA, BERGUI | A.S.D. PORRETTANA BIKE - TEAM | 8:05.84 | --- | |
2 | 165 | MATTIA, PELIZZARI | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 8:47.07 | +0:41.23 | |
3 | 162 | SIMONE, PICENO | LPT RACE TEAM | 8:49.99 | +0:44.15 | |
4 | 169 | DAVIDE, LAGANA' | ETNA BLACK TEAM | 9:07.31 | +1:01.47 | |
5 | 167 | GIOVANNI, TROPINA | V.C.CIVIDALE VALNATISONE | 9:13.01 | +1:07.17 | |
6 | 164 | ALBERTO, ESPOSITO | LPT RACE TEAM | 10:15.68 | +2:09.84 | |
7 | 170 | ANTE, ZIVALJIC | TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY | 13:07.38 | +5:01.54 | |
M3 | ||||||
1 | 171 | DAVIDE, GASPARINI | SWITCH TEAM | 7:41.67 | --- | |
2 | 183 | LUCA, ERCOLETTI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 7:47.64 | +0:05.97 | |
3 | 184 | MATTEO, RIMONDO | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D. | 8:02.87 | +0:21.20 | |
4 | 178 | CHRISTIAN, DE MARCO ZOMPIT | S. C. FONTANAFREDDA | 8:37.78 | +0:56.11 | |
5 | 172 | GIUSEPPE, MANGONE | TEAM MANGONE BIKE | 8:47.06 | +1:05.39 | |
6 | 176 | MATTEO, FORMENTINI | SWITCH TEAM | 8:48.36 | +1:06.69 | |
7 | 185 | LUCA, NEGRONI | TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY | 8:49.37 | +1:07.70 | |
8 | 186 | MICHAEL, TEUTSCHMANN | SWISS CYCLING | 9:23.01 | +1:41.34 | |
9 | 173 | MARCO, BARADEL | CAPRIVESI | 9:23.36 | +1:41.69 | |
10 | 175 | SIMONE, LIONELLO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 9:49.48 | +2:07.81 | |
11 | 179 | ANDREA, GIORGI | MTB ADVENTURE BOLOGNA TEAM | 9:51.56 | +2:09.89 | |
12 | 181 | CARLO, MASIERO | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 10:02.52 | +2:20.85 | |
13 | 182 | LUCA, MARZOLA | G.S. FREETIME | 10:03.51 | +2:21.84 | |
14 | 180 | FABIO, GUADAGNIN | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 10:32.01 | +2:50.34 | |
15 | 177 | ANGELO, PREGNOLATO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 11:03.28 | +3:21.61 | |
0 | 174 | MASSIMILIANO, MARIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 9:20.17 | + | |
M4 | ||||||
1 | 189 | DIMITRI, MODESTI | TEAM TODESCO | 8:11.78 | --- | |
2 | 187 | DANIELE, GARBELOTTO | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 8:25.86 | +0:14.08 | |
3 | 188 | DAVIDE, BARACCO | BIKE EXTREME | 8:48.64 | +0:36.86 | |
4 | 191 | ANDREA, TOMELINI | TEAM TODESCO | 9:09.74 | +0:57.96 | |
5 | 190 | STEFANO, CINOTTI | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 10:05.88 | +1:54.10 | |
6 | 193 | IGOR, COLONELLO | LPT RACE TEAM | 10:21.61 | +2:09.83 | |
M5 | ||||||
1 | 194 | MAURIZIO, PEZZOLI | A.S.D. TEAM MOROTTI | 8:45.97 | --- | |
2 | 196 | MICHAEL, TRATTNIG | AUSTRIA | 9:48.12 | +1:02.15 | |
M6 | ||||||
1 | 197 | MARTINO, TORTORA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 9:06.96 | --- | |
2 | 199 | STEFANO, NEGOVETTI | FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 9:48.21 | +0:41.25 | |
3 | 198 | MARCO, VENTURINI | G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE | 10:06.55 | +0:59.59 | |
4 | 201 | ANDREA, GOBBI | ASD OLD BIKER | 10:14.30 | +1:07.34 | |
5 | 200 | LUCA, PAMPAGNIN | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 11:33.32 | +2:26.36 | |
M7 | ||||||
1 | 205 | CLAUDIO, REMOTO | KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULI | 9:07.82 | --- | |
2 | 204 | GUIDO, SCARPETTI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 11:04.05 | +1:56.23 | |
3 | 203 | ENZO, MOIANA | BICI CLUB 2000 | 12:00.68 | +2:52.86 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 28 | DANIEL, TORTORA | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 6:56.36 | --- | |
2 | 1 | TOMMASO, CALONACI | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D. | 6:57.23 | +0:00.87 | |
3 | 36 | GIACOMO, DODINO | BIKE&CO ASD | 7:02.88 | +0:06.52 | |
4 | 10 | NICOLA, BIMA | VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM | 7:06.06 | +0:09.70 | |
5 | 29 | MATTHIAS, STONIG | RS Radwerker | 7:08.17 | +0:11.81 | |
6 | 25 | MARTINO, LANI | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 7:09.74 | +0:13.38 | |
7 | 27 | DAVIDE, DAL PIAN | TEAM BIKAPPA - RAD! | 7:10.29 | +0:13.93 | |
8 | 46 | SAMUEL, PETROLILLO | PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM | 7:11.20 | +0:14.84 | |
9 | 5 | LUCA, BOSCHERI | ASD MAD WHEELS | 7:13.13 | +0:16.77 | |
10 | 42 | DANIEL, CAVOSI | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 7:15.14 | +0:18.78 | |
11 | 35 | TOMMASO, ACERBI | RRR | 7:16.40 | +0:20.04 | |
12 | 26 | MATTEO, SACCON | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 7:17.85 | +0:21.49 | |
13 | 33 | VALENTIN, FREY | RS Radwerker | 7:18.49 | +0:22.13 | |
14 | 55 | GIANCARLO, GASPERINI | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 7:19.17 | +0:22.81 | |
15 | 8 | ANDREAS, MAIRHOFER | RH RACING KRONPLATZKING | 7:19.66 | +0:23.30 | |
16 | 6 | MIRCO, MONTAGNI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 7:21.50 | +0:25.14 | |
17 | 9 | TOMMASO, BOVERO | TEAM MANGONE BIKE | 7:23.30 | +0:26.94 | |
18 | 32 | MATHIAS, OLLIER | V.C. Le Cheylard | 7:26.64 | +0:30.28 | |
19 | 15 | IGOR, BIAMINO | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 7:29.98 | +0:33.62 | |
20 | 53 | TOMMASO, DE BENEDET | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 7:37.49 | +0:41.13 | |
21 | 59 | LORENZO, SCARPETTI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 7:38.59 | +0:42.23 | |
22 | 43 | LAPO, PRISINZANO | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 7:39.07 | +0:42.71 | |
23 | 11 | LORENZO, ASINARDI | ASD MAD WHEELS | 7:42.37 | +0:46.01 | |
24 | 39 | LUCA, RUFFINI | NSR FACTORY TEAM A.S.D. | 7:43.40 | +0:47.04 | |
25 | 14 | FILIPPO, MONTAGNA | VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM | 7:44.30 | +0:47.94 | |
26 | 44 | FRANCESCO, TOMELINI | TEAM TODESCO | 7:44.89 | +0:48.53 | |
27 | 52 | SAMUEL, TSCHAGER | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 7:45.66 | +0:49.30 | |
28 | 3 | GABRIELE, FOSCHINI | TEAM TODESCO | 7:45.78 | +0:49.42 | |
29 | 38 | MARCO, VITALI | ASD BIKEFAN | 7:46.14 | +0:49.78 | |
30 | 30 | GERD, SKANT | GIANT STATTEG | 7:46.31 | +0:49.95 | |
31 | 12 | GABRIELE, ROLLE | TEAM MANGONE BIKE | 7:46.83 | +0:50.47 | |
32 | 60 | MATTEO, SARTONI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 7:47.79 | +0:51.43 | |
33 | 4 | MATTEO, ORSETTIG | TEAM GRANZON | 7:49.89 | +0:53.53 | |
34 | 34 | JAN, MARKIC | CAPRIVESI | 7:49.95 | +0:53.59 | |
35 | 58 | SIMONE, NALDI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 7:52.88 | +0:56.52 | |
36 | 23 | FILIPPO, AMERIO | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 7:57.87 | +1:01.51 | |
37 | 18 | TOMMASO, RUA | TEAM BIKAPPA - RAD! | 8:06.65 | +1:10.29 | |
38 | 48 | SIMONE, CASTELLI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 8:07.28 | +1:10.92 | |
39 | 61 | THOMAS, SARTONI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 8:09.30 | +1:12.94 | |
40 | 54 | SIMONE, CORNERO | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 8:13.21 | +1:16.85 | |
41 | 7 | MATTEO, BREDA | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 8:13.86 | +1:17.50 | |
42 | 17 | ELIA, ZANINI | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 8:16.70 | +1:20.34 | |
43 | 13 | NICOLAS, VECELLIO DEL MONEGO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:18.10 | +1:21.74 | |
44 | 20 | MARCO, MARTINEL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 8:27.03 | +1:30.67 | |
45 | 57 | MATTEO, BOSI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 8:28.86 | +1:32.50 | |
46 | 56 | VALERIO, MALINGHERO | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 8:35.70 | +1:39.34 | |
47 | 51 | ACHILLE, DANIELE FILIPPO | GIANT - BIKE CENTER CIMONE | 8:36.97 | +1:40.61 | |
48 | 47 | ALESSANDRO, GIUDICI | L'EQUILIBRIO MTB SCHOOL | 8:49.87 | +1:53.51 | |
49 | 41 | ELIA, NEGOVETTI | FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 8:50.83 | +1:54.47 | |
50 | 21 | LORENZO, ZENATTO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 8:51.62 | +1:55.26 | |
51 | 16 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 9:00.07 | +2:03.71 | |
52 | 49 | ANDREA, NARDIN | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 9:09.69 | +2:13.33 | |
53 | 62 | FEDERICO, COLAUTTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 9:27.30 | +2:30.94 | |
54 | 24 | PIETRO, BELTRAME | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 9:31.80 | +2:35.44 | |
55 | 19 | THOMAS, RADOVCICH | TEAM GRANZON | 9:50.58 | +2:54.22 | |
56 | 50 | ALBERTO, GIANOLI GIULIO | GIANT - BIKE CENTER CIMONE | 10:02.65 | +3:06.29 | |
57 | 40 | FRANCESCO, NEGOVETTI | FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 16:04.25 | +9:07.89 | |
0 | 22 | GABRIELE, SIMONETTI | TEAM GRANZON | 13:34.59 | + | |
0 | 45 | FEDERICO, GAMBETTA | TEAM SCOUTBIKE.COM | 23:22.37 | + | |
PS2 | ||||||
ELMT | ||||||
1 | 142 | NADIR, VENTURI | ITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE | 1:35.45 | --- | |
2 | 132 | JACOPO, DEL PRINCIPE | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 1:35.57 | +0:00.12 | |
3 | 126 | FEDERICO, BOVERO | FOL RACING | 1:35.95 | +0:00.50 | |
4 | 127 | ISAIA, NICOLIS | BIKE EVO | 1:37.08 | +0:01.63 | |
5 | 131 | DAVIDE, VITI | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 1:38.30 | +0:02.85 | |
6 | 130 | LORENZO, ARINGOLO | FAST FORWARD SSD ARL | 1:38.75 | +0:03.30 | |
7 | 149 | ANDREA, LOTTO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 1:39.90 | +0:04.45 | |
8 | 136 | MICHELE, MENEGATTI | TEAM TODESCO | 1:39.92 | +0:04.47 | |
9 | 138 | DIEGO, GOSTOLI | NSR FACTORY TEAM A.S.D. | 1:40.70 | +0:05.25 | |
10 | 141 | FILIPPO, CIOLLI | MADDEN ACTION SPORT TEAM SSD ARL | 1:41.22 | +0:05.77 | |
11 | 135 | DAVIDE, PICCOLI | TEAM TODESCO | 1:41.63 | +0:06.18 | |
12 | 121 | MARCO, DE LUCA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 1:41.80 | +0:06.35 | |
13 | 140 | LORENZO, PANCISI | MTB WORLD ROMAGNA ASD | 1:45.20 | +0:09.75 | |
14 | 147 | DAVIDE, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 1:48.07 | +0:12.62 | |
15 | 134 | MARCO, LORENZONI | TEAM TODESCO | 1:49.20 | +0:13.75 | |
16 | 146 | LUCA, ZERBINATTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 1:49.43 | +0:13.98 | |
17 | 123 | ZENO, GREGORIO | A.S.D.360 MTB | 1:50.35 | +0:14.90 | |
18 | 133 | EDOARDO, LACCHINI | TEAM VITAMINA | 1:51.61 | +0:16.16 | |
19 | 122 | MATTEO, FAVRETTO | G.S. FREETIME | 1:55.37 | +0:19.92 | |
20 | 148 | MICHELE, DREOSSI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 1:55.50 | +0:20.05 | |
21 | 124 | LUCA, FACCHIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 1:57.80 | +0:22.35 | |
22 | 137 | ANGELO, ZANCHI | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 2:00.06 | +0:24.61 | |
23 | 145 | TOMMASO, BONACINA | G.S. FREETIME | 2:01.25 | +0:25.80 | |
24 | 144 | MANUEL, SACCOCCIO | GRAVITYACADEMY | 2:02.32 | +0:26.87 | |
25 | 128 | ANDREA, MASETTI | ASD ZEROEMEZZO RACING TEAM | 2:03.63 | +0:28.18 | |
26 | 139 | MARCO, MORANDINI | MTB ZERO ASFALTO | 2:09.53 | +0:34.08 | |
27 | 125 | LORENZO, PIPAN | XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD | 2:09.62 | +0:34.17 | |
0 | 143 | ANDREA, MORISI | IEMA MTB TEAM | 1:42.69 | + | |
JU | ||||||
1 | 90 | LUCA, DONATI | SCUOLA DI CICLISMO AREZZO | 1:34.80 | --- | |
2 | 108 | MATTEO, MELLONI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 1:35.10 | +0:00.30 | |
3 | 92 | ANTONIO, GRASSI | OTTO RACING BIKE | 1:35.28 | +0:00.48 | |
4 | 80 | SIMONE, LEO | TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK | 1:35.44 | +0:00.64 | |
5 | 82 | TIZIANO, PICHELLI | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 1:35.55 | +0:00.75 | |
6 | 93 | NICCOLO', FERRARI | MADDEN ACTION SPORT TEAM SSD ARL | 1:38.08 | +0:03.28 | |
7 | 63 | GABRIELE, BLEU | TEAM MANGONE BIKE | 1:38.75 | +0:03.95 | |
8 | 91 | FABIO, FERRANTE | PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM | 1:39.57 | +0:04.77 | |
9 | 69 | ALESSANDRO, FRISENNA | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 1:40.53 | +0:05.73 | |
10 | 68 | FEDERICO, STIEVANO | BMX CICLISTICA OLGIATESE A.S.D. | 1:40.91 | +0:06.11 | |
11 | 103 | ALESSIO, GIOVAGNOLI | FAST FORWARD SSD ARL | 1:41.85 | +0:07.05 | |
12 | 78 | SAMUELE, CURNIS | OASI ZEGNA MTB ENDURO | 1:42.25 | +0:07.45 | |
13 | 64 | ANDREA, KOCINA | CAPRIVESI | 1:42.36 | +0:07.56 | |
14 | 100 | ALESSANDRO, CASELLI | GRAVITY GAMES RACING TEAM | 1:42.52 | +0:07.72 | |
15 | 81 | CHRISTIAN, VALENTI | YOUNG RIDERZ PISTOIA | 1:42.53 | +0:07.73 | |
16 | 83 | FRANCESCO, RIGHETTI | TEAM VERONA MTB | 1:42.70 | +0:07.90 | |
17 | 97 | TOMMASO, GROTTO | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 1:42.72 | +0:07.92 | |
18 | 107 | GIONA, LANDINI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 1:43.17 | +0:08.37 | |
19 | 75 | GIOVANNI, VENUTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 1:43.95 | +0:09.15 | |
20 | 106 | GIANLUCA, QUIROGA | ASD ZEROEMEZZO RACING TEAM | 1:44.04 | +0:09.24 | |
21 | 96 | SEBASTIANO, ROSSI MARTINI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 1:44.53 | +0:09.73 | |
22 | 86 | FILIPPO, MARGAROLI | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 1:44.72 | +0:09.92 | |
23 | 84 | FRANCESCO, DOSSI | TEAM TODESCO | 1:46.10 | +0:11.30 | |
24 | 105 | FRANCESCO, BACCHETTI | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 1:46.11 | +0:11.31 | |
25 | 71 | MANUEL, BENEDETTI | CAPRIVESI | 1:48.05 | +0:13.25 | |
26 | 87 | DANIELE, CAVALLIN | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 1:48.47 | +0:13.67 | |
27 | 95 | DAVIDE, LORENZI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 1:48.63 | +0:13.83 | |
28 | 73 | RODRIGO, ZARA NATHAN | CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM | 1:48.65 | +0:13.85 | |
29 | 111 | ANDREA, PERITORE | A.S.D. I-MTB | 1:49.42 | +0:14.62 | |
30 | 76 | JACOPO, CERNIGOJ | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 1:51.57 | +0:16.77 | |
31 | 98 | ELIA, CRAMEROTTI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 1:51.95 | +0:17.15 | |
32 | 77 | SAMUELE, ROMAN | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 1:52.59 | +0:17.79 | |
33 | 72 | KEVIN, PAHOR | CAPRIVESI | 1:52.95 | +0:18.15 | |
34 | 104 | LUCA, ZAVADLAV | CAPRIVESI | 1:53.67 | +0:18.87 | |
35 | 85 | DANIEL, CANEVA | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 1:54.66 | +0:19.86 | |
36 | 88 | MARCO, SUTTI | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 1:56.46 | +0:21.66 | |
37 | 101 | ENRICO, DREOSSI | G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE | 2:07.25 | +0:32.45 | |
38 | 66 | CHRISTIAN, BUNIVA | VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM | 2:17.03 | +0:42.23 | |
39 | 99 | PIETRO, GUADAGNIN | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 2:23.60 | +0:48.80 | |
40 | 67 | NOA, SOLAZZO | L'EQUILIBRIO MTB SCHOOL | 2:24.17 | +0:49.37 | |
41 | 79 | FABIANO, GAGLIARDI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:05.40 | +1:30.60 | |
0 | 74 | EROS, MONTAGNOLI | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 1:45.88 | + | |
M1 | ||||||
1 | 150 | STEFANO, BRAIDOT | CAPRIVESI | 1:38.38 | --- | |
2 | 152 | LORENZO, CARLET | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 1:39.65 | +0:01.27 | |
3 | 151 | YURI, BALLARINI | TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY | 1:40.75 | +0:02.37 | |
4 | 161 | CARLO, DE MARCHI | CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO | 1:41.65 | +0:03.27 | |
5 | 154 | MARCO, TODARO | BIKE EXTREME | 1:45.73 | +0:07.35 | |
6 | 158 | KEVIN, SCHMID | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 1:48.90 | +0:10.52 | |
7 | 153 | DANIEL, CIMENTI | CARNIA BIKE | 1:49.68 | +0:11.30 | |
8 | 155 | THOMAS, MAZZOLIN | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 1:50.00 | +0:11.62 | |
9 | 157 | LUCA, GIAMBERI | TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY | 1:51.52 | +0:13.14 | |
10 | 156 | FRANCESCO, VERGALLO | TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY | 1:52.40 | +0:14.02 | |
11 | 160 | ANDREA, SAUSA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 1:55.73 | +0:17.35 | |
12 | 159 | ALBERTO, COAN | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 2:03.78 | +0:25.40 | |
M2 | ||||||
1 | 168 | MATTIA, BERGUI | A.S.D. PORRETTANA BIKE - TEAM | 1:42.63 | --- | |
2 | 165 | MATTIA, PELIZZARI | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 1:43.65 | +0:01.02 | |
3 | 162 | SIMONE, PICENO | LPT RACE TEAM | 1:45.30 | +0:02.67 | |
4 | 167 | GIOVANNI, TROPINA | V.C.CIVIDALE VALNATISONE | 1:47.48 | +0:04.85 | |
5 | 169 | DAVIDE, LAGANA' | ETNA BLACK TEAM | 1:48.12 | +0:05.49 | |
6 | 164 | ALBERTO, ESPOSITO | LPT RACE TEAM | 1:58.45 | +0:15.82 | |
7 | 170 | ANTE, ZIVALJIC | TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY | 2:08.12 | +0:25.49 | |
M3 | ||||||
1 | 171 | DAVIDE, GASPARINI | SWITCH TEAM | 1:37.70 | --- | |
2 | 184 | MATTEO, RIMONDO | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D. | 1:40.31 | +0:02.61 | |
3 | 183 | LUCA, ERCOLETTI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 1:41.19 | +0:03.49 | |
4 | 178 | CHRISTIAN, DE MARCO ZOMPIT | S. C. FONTANAFREDDA | 1:42.72 | +0:05.02 | |
5 | 179 | ANDREA, GIORGI | MTB ADVENTURE BOLOGNA TEAM | 1:47.80 | +0:10.10 | |
6 | 172 | GIUSEPPE, MANGONE | TEAM MANGONE BIKE | 1:47.82 | +0:10.12 | |
7 | 176 | MATTEO, FORMENTINI | SWITCH TEAM | 1:49.60 | +0:11.90 | |
8 | 173 | MARCO, BARADEL | CAPRIVESI | 1:50.70 | +0:13.00 | |
9 | 175 | SIMONE, LIONELLO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 1:52.08 | +0:14.38 | |
10 | 181 | CARLO, MASIERO | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 1:52.32 | +0:14.62 | |
11 | 182 | LUCA, MARZOLA | G.S. FREETIME | 1:53.40 | +0:15.70 | |
12 | 186 | MICHAEL, TEUTSCHMANN | SWISS CYCLING | 1:53.98 | +0:16.28 | |
13 | 185 | LUCA, NEGRONI | TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY | 1:56.31 | +0:18.61 | |
14 | 177 | ANGELO, PREGNOLATO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 1:58.24 | +0:20.54 | |
15 | 180 | FABIO, GUADAGNIN | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 2:01.46 | +0:23.76 | |
0 | 174 | MASSIMILIANO, MARIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 1:44.80 | + | |
M4 | ||||||
1 | 187 | DANIELE, GARBELOTTO | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 1:39.59 | --- | |
2 | 189 | DIMITRI, MODESTI | TEAM TODESCO | 1:44.35 | +0:04.76 | |
3 | 188 | DAVIDE, BARACCO | BIKE EXTREME | 1:45.48 | +0:05.89 | |
4 | 191 | ANDREA, TOMELINI | TEAM TODESCO | 1:53.78 | +0:14.19 | |
5 | 190 | STEFANO, CINOTTI | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 1:57.27 | +0:17.68 | |
6 | 193 | IGOR, COLONELLO | LPT RACE TEAM | 1:57.95 | +0:18.36 | |
M5 | ||||||
1 | 194 | MAURIZIO, PEZZOLI | A.S.D. TEAM MOROTTI | 1:50.20 | --- | |
2 | 196 | MICHAEL, TRATTNIG | AUSTRIA | 1:52.43 | +0:02.23 | |
M6 | ||||||
1 | 197 | MARTINO, TORTORA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 1:50.15 | --- | |
2 | 198 | MARCO, VENTURINI | G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE | 1:54.53 | +0:04.38 | |
3 | 199 | STEFANO, NEGOVETTI | FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 1:56.00 | +0:05.85 | |
4 | 200 | LUCA, PAMPAGNIN | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 2:20.35 | +0:30.20 | |
M7 | ||||||
1 | 205 | CLAUDIO, REMOTO | KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULI | 1:48.13 | --- | |
2 | 203 | ENZO, MOIANA | BICI CLUB 2000 | 2:09.00 | +0:20.87 | |
3 | 204 | GUIDO, SCARPETTI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 2:15.00 | +0:26.87 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 10 | NICOLA, BIMA | VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM | 1:29.21 | --- | |
2 | 29 | MATTHIAS, STONIG | RS Radwerker | 1:31.03 | +0:01.82 | |
3 | 27 | DAVIDE, DAL PIAN | TEAM BIKAPPA - RAD! | 1:31.48 | +0:02.27 | |
4 | 46 | SAMUEL, PETROLILLO | PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM | 1:31.94 | +0:02.73 | |
5 | 28 | DANIEL, TORTORA | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 1:32.53 | +0:03.32 | |
6 | 9 | TOMMASO, BOVERO | TEAM MANGONE BIKE | 1:32.87 | +0:03.66 | |
7 | 6 | MIRCO, MONTAGNI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 1:33.07 | +0:03.86 | |
8 | 26 | MATTEO, SACCON | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 1:33.30 | +0:04.09 | |
9 | 5 | LUCA, BOSCHERI | ASD MAD WHEELS | 1:33.42 | +0:04.21 | |
10 | 3 | GABRIELE, FOSCHINI | TEAM TODESCO | 1:33.65 | +0:04.44 | |
11 | 42 | DANIEL, CAVOSI | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 1:34.25 | +0:05.04 | |
11 | 35 | TOMMASO, ACERBI | RRR | 1:34.25 | +0:05.04 | |
13 | 36 | GIACOMO, DODINO | BIKE&CO ASD | 1:34.37 | +0:05.16 | |
14 | 55 | GIANCARLO, GASPERINI | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 1:35.03 | +0:05.82 | |
15 | 25 | MARTINO, LANI | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 1:35.17 | +0:05.96 | |
16 | 32 | MATHIAS, OLLIER | V.C. Le Cheylard | 1:35.47 | +0:06.26 | |
17 | 33 | VALENTIN, FREY | RS Radwerker | 1:35.54 | +0:06.33 | |
18 | 39 | LUCA, RUFFINI | NSR FACTORY TEAM A.S.D. | 1:35.80 | +0:06.59 | |
19 | 59 | LORENZO, SCARPETTI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 1:36.22 | +0:07.01 | |
20 | 12 | GABRIELE, ROLLE | TEAM MANGONE BIKE | 1:36.53 | +0:07.32 | |
21 | 11 | LORENZO, ASINARDI | ASD MAD WHEELS | 1:36.95 | +0:07.74 | |
22 | 60 | MATTEO, SARTONI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 1:36.98 | +0:07.77 | |
23 | 30 | GERD, SKANT | GIANT STATTEG | 1:37.07 | +0:07.86 | |
24 | 34 | JAN, MARKIC | CAPRIVESI | 1:37.37 | +0:08.16 | |
25 | 8 | ANDREAS, MAIRHOFER | RH RACING KRONPLATZKING | 1:38.05 | +0:08.84 | |
26 | 43 | LAPO, PRISINZANO | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 1:38.10 | +0:08.89 | |
27 | 47 | ALESSANDRO, GIUDICI | L'EQUILIBRIO MTB SCHOOL | 1:38.14 | +0:08.93 | |
28 | 52 | SAMUEL, TSCHAGER | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 1:38.18 | +0:08.97 | |
29 | 38 | MARCO, VITALI | ASD BIKEFAN | 1:38.23 | +0:09.02 | |
30 | 13 | NICOLAS, VECELLIO DEL MONEGO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 1:39.04 | +0:09.83 | |
31 | 4 | MATTEO, ORSETTIG | TEAM GRANZON | 1:39.38 | +0:10.17 | |
32 | 53 | TOMMASO, DE BENEDET | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 1:39.71 | +0:10.50 | |
33 | 14 | FILIPPO, MONTAGNA | VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM | 1:40.33 | +0:11.12 | |
34 | 58 | SIMONE, NALDI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 1:40.55 | +0:11.34 | |
35 | 48 | SIMONE, CASTELLI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 1:40.84 | +0:11.63 | |
36 | 18 | TOMMASO, RUA | TEAM BIKAPPA - RAD! | 1:41.96 | +0:12.75 | |
37 | 61 | THOMAS, SARTONI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 1:42.01 | +0:12.80 | |
38 | 23 | FILIPPO, AMERIO | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 1:42.35 | +0:13.14 | |
39 | 20 | MARCO, MARTINEL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 1:42.40 | +0:13.19 | |
40 | 56 | VALERIO, MALINGHERO | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 1:42.78 | +0:13.57 | |
41 | 44 | FRANCESCO, TOMELINI | TEAM TODESCO | 1:42.83 | +0:13.62 | |
42 | 57 | MATTEO, BOSI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 1:43.10 | +0:13.89 | |
43 | 54 | SIMONE, CORNERO | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 1:43.15 | +0:13.94 | |
44 | 51 | ACHILLE, DANIELE FILIPPO | GIANT - BIKE CENTER CIMONE | 1:44.23 | +0:15.02 | |
45 | 15 | IGOR, BIAMINO | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 1:44.28 | +0:15.07 | |
46 | 49 | ANDREA, NARDIN | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 1:44.92 | +0:15.71 | |
47 | 7 | MATTEO, BREDA | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 1:45.17 | +0:15.96 | |
48 | 21 | LORENZO, ZENATTO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 1:45.79 | +0:16.58 | |
49 | 16 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 1:45.83 | +0:16.62 | |
50 | 62 | FEDERICO, COLAUTTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 1:47.51 | +0:18.30 | |
51 | 41 | ELIA, NEGOVETTI | FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 1:47.80 | +0:18.59 | |
52 | 24 | PIETRO, BELTRAME | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 1:50.20 | +0:20.99 | |
53 | 19 | THOMAS, RADOVCICH | TEAM GRANZON | 1:50.55 | +0:21.34 | |
54 | 40 | FRANCESCO, NEGOVETTI | FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 1:50.62 | +0:21.41 | |
55 | 50 | ALBERTO, GIANOLI GIULIO | GIANT - BIKE CENTER CIMONE | 2:04.33 | +0:35.12 | |
0 | 22 | GABRIELE, SIMONETTI | TEAM GRANZON | 2:17.41 | + | |
PS2 Total | ||||||
ELMT | ||||||
1 | 126 | FEDERICO, BOVERO | FOL RACING | 9:07.60 | --- | |
2 | 132 | JACOPO, DEL PRINCIPE | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 9:08.43 | +0:00.83 | |
3 | 141 | FILIPPO, CIOLLI | MADDEN ACTION SPORT TEAM SSD ARL | 9:16.20 | +0:08.60 | |
4 | 130 | LORENZO, ARINGOLO | FAST FORWARD SSD ARL | 9:16.90 | +0:09.30 | |
5 | 142 | NADIR, VENTURI | ITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE | 9:17.98 | +0:10.38 | |
6 | 138 | DIEGO, GOSTOLI | NSR FACTORY TEAM A.S.D. | 9:34.02 | +0:26.42 | |
7 | 136 | MICHELE, MENEGATTI | TEAM TODESCO | 9:37.02 | +0:29.42 | |
8 | 149 | ANDREA, LOTTO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 9:40.83 | +0:33.23 | |
9 | 131 | DAVIDE, VITI | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 9:41.39 | +0:33.79 | |
10 | 127 | ISAIA, NICOLIS | BIKE EVO | 9:45.43 | +0:37.83 | |
11 | 140 | LORENZO, PANCISI | MTB WORLD ROMAGNA ASD | 9:57.00 | +0:49.40 | |
12 | 135 | DAVIDE, PICCOLI | TEAM TODESCO | 9:58.12 | +0:50.52 | |
13 | 148 | MICHELE, DREOSSI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 10:17.87 | +1:10.27 | |
14 | 146 | LUCA, ZERBINATTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 10:22.12 | +1:14.52 | |
15 | 121 | MARCO, DE LUCA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 10:24.32 | +1:16.72 | |
16 | 123 | ZENO, GREGORIO | A.S.D.360 MTB | 10:49.82 | +1:42.22 | |
17 | 147 | DAVIDE, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 11:15.77 | +2:08.17 | |
18 | 133 | EDOARDO, LACCHINI | TEAM VITAMINA | 11:22.01 | +2:14.41 | |
19 | 144 | MANUEL, SACCOCCIO | GRAVITYACADEMY | 11:39.92 | +2:32.32 | |
20 | 128 | ANDREA, MASETTI | ASD ZEROEMEZZO RACING TEAM | 11:41.43 | +2:33.83 | |
21 | 122 | MATTEO, FAVRETTO | G.S. FREETIME | 11:49.67 | +2:42.07 | |
22 | 137 | ANGELO, ZANCHI | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 12:15.74 | +3:08.14 | |
23 | 145 | TOMMASO, BONACINA | G.S. FREETIME | 12:29.44 | +3:21.84 | |
24 | 124 | LUCA, FACCHIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 12:35.01 | +3:27.41 | |
25 | 134 | MARCO, LORENZONI | TEAM TODESCO | 12:37.09 | +3:29.49 | |
26 | 125 | LORENZO, PIPAN | XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD | 13:42.77 | +4:35.17 | |
27 | 139 | MARCO, MORANDINI | MTB ZERO ASFALTO | 13:52.98 | +4:45.38 | |
0 | 143 | ANDREA, MORISI | IEMA MTB TEAM | 10:10.44 | + | |
JU | ||||||
1 | 108 | MATTEO, MELLONI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 8:55.58 | --- | |
2 | 63 | GABRIELE, BLEU | TEAM MANGONE BIKE | 8:55.62 | +0:00.04 | |
3 | 80 | SIMONE, LEO | TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK | 8:57.87 | +0:02.29 | |
4 | 90 | LUCA, DONATI | SCUOLA DI CICLISMO AREZZO | 9:08.78 | +0:13.20 | |
5 | 91 | FABIO, FERRANTE | PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM | 9:26.07 | +0:30.49 | |
6 | 92 | ANTONIO, GRASSI | OTTO RACING BIKE | 9:30.10 | +0:34.52 | |
7 | 82 | TIZIANO, PICHELLI | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 9:31.42 | +0:35.84 | |
8 | 100 | ALESSANDRO, CASELLI | GRAVITY GAMES RACING TEAM | 9:32.98 | +0:37.40 | |
9 | 93 | NICCOLO', FERRARI | MADDEN ACTION SPORT TEAM SSD ARL | 9:33.20 | +0:37.62 | |
10 | 81 | CHRISTIAN, VALENTI | YOUNG RIDERZ PISTOIA | 9:41.05 | +0:45.47 | |
11 | 69 | ALESSANDRO, FRISENNA | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 9:41.52 | +0:45.94 | |
12 | 107 | GIONA, LANDINI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 9:50.11 | +0:54.53 | |
13 | 68 | FEDERICO, STIEVANO | BMX CICLISTICA OLGIATESE A.S.D. | 9:52.95 | +0:57.37 | |
14 | 103 | ALESSIO, GIOVAGNOLI | FAST FORWARD SSD ARL | 10:00.11 | +1:04.53 | |
15 | 106 | GIANLUCA, QUIROGA | ASD ZEROEMEZZO RACING TEAM | 10:01.25 | +1:05.67 | |
16 | 67 | NOA, SOLAZZO | L'EQUILIBRIO MTB SCHOOL | 10:06.20 | +1:10.62 | |
17 | 78 | SAMUELE, CURNIS | OASI ZEGNA MTB ENDURO | 10:06.25 | +1:10.67 | |
18 | 97 | TOMMASO, GROTTO | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 10:07.86 | +1:12.28 | |
19 | 66 | CHRISTIAN, BUNIVA | VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM | 10:09.24 | +1:13.66 | |
20 | 87 | DANIELE, CAVALLIN | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 10:09.90 | +1:14.32 | |
21 | 86 | FILIPPO, MARGAROLI | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 10:19.63 | +1:24.05 | |
22 | 72 | KEVIN, PAHOR | CAPRIVESI | 10:20.39 | +1:24.81 | |
23 | 64 | ANDREA, KOCINA | CAPRIVESI | 10:23.05 | +1:27.47 | |
24 | 83 | FRANCESCO, RIGHETTI | TEAM VERONA MTB | 10:26.38 | +1:30.80 | |
25 | 75 | GIOVANNI, VENUTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 10:29.35 | +1:33.77 | |
26 | 96 | SEBASTIANO, ROSSI MARTINI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 10:30.03 | +1:34.45 | |
27 | 73 | RODRIGO, ZARA NATHAN | CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM | 10:30.53 | +1:34.95 | |
28 | 105 | FRANCESCO, BACCHETTI | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 10:30.61 | +1:35.03 | |
29 | 111 | ANDREA, PERITORE | A.S.D. I-MTB | 10:30.86 | +1:35.28 | |
30 | 84 | FRANCESCO, DOSSI | TEAM TODESCO | 10:33.18 | +1:37.60 | |
31 | 99 | PIETRO, GUADAGNIN | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 10:44.27 | +1:48.69 | |
32 | 88 | MARCO, SUTTI | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 10:59.80 | +2:04.22 | |
33 | 71 | MANUEL, BENEDETTI | CAPRIVESI | 11:09.13 | +2:13.55 | |
34 | 77 | SAMUELE, ROMAN | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 11:23.20 | +2:27.62 | |
35 | 85 | DANIEL, CANEVA | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 11:26.47 | +2:30.89 | |
36 | 76 | JACOPO, CERNIGOJ | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 11:26.76 | +2:31.18 | |
37 | 104 | LUCA, ZAVADLAV | CAPRIVESI | 11:40.94 | +2:45.36 | |
38 | 95 | DAVIDE, LORENZI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 12:08.95 | +3:13.37 | |
39 | 98 | ELIA, CRAMEROTTI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 12:26.12 | +3:30.54 | |
40 | 101 | ENRICO, DREOSSI | G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE | 14:00.89 | +5:05.31 | |
41 | 79 | FABIANO, GAGLIARDI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 16:58.60 | +8:03.02 | |
0 | 74 | EROS, MONTAGNOLI | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 10:37.49 | + | |
M1 | ||||||
1 | 150 | STEFANO, BRAIDOT | CAPRIVESI | 9:32.94 | --- | |
2 | 151 | YURI, BALLARINI | TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY | 9:44.73 | +0:11.79 | |
3 | 152 | LORENZO, CARLET | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 9:45.38 | +0:12.44 | |
4 | 161 | CARLO, DE MARCHI | CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO | 10:04.32 | +0:31.38 | |
5 | 154 | MARCO, TODARO | BIKE EXTREME | 10:15.03 | +0:42.09 | |
6 | 153 | DANIEL, CIMENTI | CARNIA BIKE | 10:41.89 | +1:08.95 | |
7 | 158 | KEVIN, SCHMID | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 10:44.76 | +1:11.82 | |
8 | 157 | LUCA, GIAMBERI | TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY | 11:02.61 | +1:29.67 | |
9 | 155 | THOMAS, MAZZOLIN | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 11:07.64 | +1:34.70 | |
10 | 156 | FRANCESCO, VERGALLO | TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY | 11:16.47 | +1:43.53 | |
11 | 159 | ALBERTO, COAN | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 14:14.80 | +4:41.86 | |
12 | 160 | ANDREA, SAUSA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 14:39.61 | +5:06.67 | |
M2 | ||||||
1 | 168 | MATTIA, BERGUI | A.S.D. PORRETTANA BIKE - TEAM | 9:48.47 | --- | |
2 | 165 | MATTIA, PELIZZARI | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 10:30.72 | +0:42.25 | |
3 | 162 | SIMONE, PICENO | LPT RACE TEAM | 10:35.29 | +0:46.82 | |
4 | 169 | DAVIDE, LAGANA' | ETNA BLACK TEAM | 10:55.43 | +1:06.96 | |
5 | 167 | GIOVANNI, TROPINA | V.C.CIVIDALE VALNATISONE | 11:00.49 | +1:12.02 | |
6 | 164 | ALBERTO, ESPOSITO | LPT RACE TEAM | 12:14.13 | +2:25.66 | |
7 | 170 | ANTE, ZIVALJIC | TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY | 15:15.50 | +5:27.03 | |
M3 | ||||||
1 | 171 | DAVIDE, GASPARINI | SWITCH TEAM | 9:19.37 | --- | |
2 | 183 | LUCA, ERCOLETTI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 9:28.83 | +0:09.46 | |
3 | 184 | MATTEO, RIMONDO | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D. | 9:43.18 | +0:23.81 | |
4 | 178 | CHRISTIAN, DE MARCO ZOMPIT | S. C. FONTANAFREDDA | 10:20.50 | +1:01.13 | |
5 | 172 | GIUSEPPE, MANGONE | TEAM MANGONE BIKE | 10:34.88 | +1:15.51 | |
6 | 176 | MATTEO, FORMENTINI | SWITCH TEAM | 10:37.96 | +1:18.59 | |
7 | 185 | LUCA, NEGRONI | TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY | 10:45.68 | +1:26.31 | |
8 | 173 | MARCO, BARADEL | CAPRIVESI | 11:14.06 | +1:54.69 | |
9 | 186 | MICHAEL, TEUTSCHMANN | SWISS CYCLING | 11:16.99 | +1:57.62 | |
10 | 179 | ANDREA, GIORGI | MTB ADVENTURE BOLOGNA TEAM | 11:39.36 | +2:19.99 | |
11 | 175 | SIMONE, LIONELLO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 11:41.56 | +2:22.19 | |
12 | 181 | CARLO, MASIERO | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 11:54.84 | +2:35.47 | |
13 | 182 | LUCA, MARZOLA | G.S. FREETIME | 11:56.91 | +2:37.54 | |
14 | 180 | FABIO, GUADAGNIN | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 12:33.47 | +3:14.10 | |
15 | 177 | ANGELO, PREGNOLATO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 13:01.52 | +3:42.15 | |
0 | 174 | MASSIMILIANO, MARIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 11:04.97 | + | |
M4 | ||||||
1 | 189 | DIMITRI, MODESTI | TEAM TODESCO | 9:56.13 | --- | |
2 | 187 | DANIELE, GARBELOTTO | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 10:05.45 | +0:09.32 | |
3 | 188 | DAVIDE, BARACCO | BIKE EXTREME | 10:34.12 | +0:37.99 | |
4 | 191 | ANDREA, TOMELINI | TEAM TODESCO | 11:03.52 | +1:07.39 | |
5 | 190 | STEFANO, CINOTTI | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 12:03.15 | +2:07.02 | |
6 | 193 | IGOR, COLONELLO | LPT RACE TEAM | 12:19.56 | +2:23.43 | |
M5 | ||||||
1 | 194 | MAURIZIO, PEZZOLI | A.S.D. TEAM MOROTTI | 10:36.17 | --- | |
2 | 196 | MICHAEL, TRATTNIG | AUSTRIA | 11:40.55 | +1:04.38 | |
M6 | ||||||
1 | 197 | MARTINO, TORTORA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 10:57.11 | --- | |
2 | 199 | STEFANO, NEGOVETTI | FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 11:44.21 | +0:47.10 | |
3 | 198 | MARCO, VENTURINI | G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE | 12:01.08 | +1:03.97 | |
4 | 200 | LUCA, PAMPAGNIN | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 13:53.67 | +2:56.56 | |
M7 | ||||||
1 | 205 | CLAUDIO, REMOTO | KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULI | 10:55.95 | --- | |
2 | 204 | GUIDO, SCARPETTI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 13:19.05 | +2:23.10 | |
3 | 203 | ENZO, MOIANA | BICI CLUB 2000 | 14:09.68 | +3:13.73 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 28 | DANIEL, TORTORA | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 8:28.89 | --- | |
2 | 10 | NICOLA, BIMA | VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM | 8:35.27 | +0:06.38 | |
3 | 36 | GIACOMO, DODINO | BIKE&CO ASD | 8:37.25 | +0:08.36 | |
4 | 29 | MATTHIAS, STONIG | RS Radwerker | 8:39.20 | +0:10.31 | |
5 | 27 | DAVIDE, DAL PIAN | TEAM BIKAPPA - RAD! | 8:41.77 | +0:12.88 | |
6 | 46 | SAMUEL, PETROLILLO | PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM | 8:43.14 | +0:14.25 | |
7 | 25 | MARTINO, LANI | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 8:44.91 | +0:16.02 | |
8 | 5 | LUCA, BOSCHERI | ASD MAD WHEELS | 8:46.55 | +0:17.66 | |
9 | 42 | DANIEL, CAVOSI | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 8:49.39 | +0:20.50 | |
10 | 35 | TOMMASO, ACERBI | RRR | 8:50.65 | +0:21.76 | |
11 | 26 | MATTEO, SACCON | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 8:51.15 | +0:22.26 | |
12 | 33 | VALENTIN, FREY | RS Radwerker | 8:54.03 | +0:25.14 | |
13 | 55 | GIANCARLO, GASPERINI | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 8:54.20 | +0:25.31 | |
14 | 6 | MIRCO, MONTAGNI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 8:54.57 | +0:25.68 | |
15 | 9 | TOMMASO, BOVERO | TEAM MANGONE BIKE | 8:56.17 | +0:27.28 | |
16 | 8 | ANDREAS, MAIRHOFER | RH RACING KRONPLATZKING | 8:57.71 | +0:28.82 | |
17 | 32 | MATHIAS, OLLIER | V.C. Le Cheylard | 9:02.11 | +0:33.22 | |
18 | 15 | IGOR, BIAMINO | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 9:14.26 | +0:45.37 | |
19 | 59 | LORENZO, SCARPETTI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 9:14.81 | +0:45.92 | |
20 | 43 | LAPO, PRISINZANO | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 9:17.17 | +0:48.28 | |
21 | 53 | TOMMASO, DE BENEDET | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 9:17.20 | +0:48.31 | |
22 | 39 | LUCA, RUFFINI | NSR FACTORY TEAM A.S.D. | 9:19.20 | +0:50.31 | |
23 | 11 | LORENZO, ASINARDI | ASD MAD WHEELS | 9:19.32 | +0:50.43 | |
24 | 3 | GABRIELE, FOSCHINI | TEAM TODESCO | 9:19.43 | +0:50.54 | |
25 | 12 | GABRIELE, ROLLE | TEAM MANGONE BIKE | 9:23.36 | +0:54.47 | |
26 | 30 | GERD, SKANT | GIANT STATTEG | 9:23.38 | +0:54.49 | |
27 | 52 | SAMUEL, TSCHAGER | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 9:23.84 | +0:54.95 | |
28 | 38 | MARCO, VITALI | ASD BIKEFAN | 9:24.37 | +0:55.48 | |
29 | 14 | FILIPPO, MONTAGNA | VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM | 9:24.63 | +0:55.74 | |
30 | 60 | MATTEO, SARTONI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 9:24.77 | +0:55.88 | |
31 | 34 | JAN, MARKIC | CAPRIVESI | 9:27.32 | +0:58.43 | |
32 | 44 | FRANCESCO, TOMELINI | TEAM TODESCO | 9:27.72 | +0:58.83 | |
33 | 4 | MATTEO, ORSETTIG | TEAM GRANZON | 9:29.27 | +1:00.38 | |
34 | 58 | SIMONE, NALDI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 9:33.43 | +1:04.54 | |
35 | 23 | FILIPPO, AMERIO | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 9:40.22 | +1:11.33 | |
36 | 48 | SIMONE, CASTELLI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 9:48.12 | +1:19.23 | |
37 | 18 | TOMMASO, RUA | TEAM BIKAPPA - RAD! | 9:48.61 | +1:19.72 | |
38 | 61 | THOMAS, SARTONI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 9:51.31 | +1:22.42 | |
39 | 54 | SIMONE, CORNERO | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 9:56.36 | +1:27.47 | |
40 | 13 | NICOLAS, VECELLIO DEL MONEGO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 9:57.14 | +1:28.25 | |
41 | 7 | MATTEO, BREDA | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 9:59.03 | +1:30.14 | |
42 | 20 | MARCO, MARTINEL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 10:09.43 | +1:40.54 | |
43 | 57 | MATTEO, BOSI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 10:11.96 | +1:43.07 | |
44 | 56 | VALERIO, MALINGHERO | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 10:18.48 | +1:49.59 | |
45 | 51 | ACHILLE, DANIELE FILIPPO | GIANT - BIKE CENTER CIMONE | 10:21.20 | +1:52.31 | |
46 | 47 | ALESSANDRO, GIUDICI | L'EQUILIBRIO MTB SCHOOL | 10:28.01 | +1:59.12 | |
47 | 21 | LORENZO, ZENATTO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 10:37.41 | +2:08.52 | |
48 | 41 | ELIA, NEGOVETTI | FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 10:38.63 | +2:09.74 | |
49 | 16 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 10:45.90 | +2:17.01 | |
50 | 49 | ANDREA, NARDIN | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 10:54.61 | +2:25.72 | |
51 | 62 | FEDERICO, COLAUTTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 11:14.81 | +2:45.92 | |
52 | 24 | PIETRO, BELTRAME | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 11:22.00 | +2:53.11 | |
53 | 19 | THOMAS, RADOVCICH | TEAM GRANZON | 11:41.13 | +3:12.24 | |
54 | 50 | ALBERTO, GIANOLI GIULIO | GIANT - BIKE CENTER CIMONE | 12:06.98 | +3:38.09 | |
55 | 40 | FRANCESCO, NEGOVETTI | FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 17:54.87 | +9:25.98 | |
0 | 22 | GABRIELE, SIMONETTI | TEAM GRANZON | 15:52.00 | + | |
PS3 | ||||||
ELMT | ||||||
1 | 142 | NADIR, VENTURI | ITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE | 4:56.18 | --- | |
2 | 132 | JACOPO, DEL PRINCIPE | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 4:56.28 | +0:00.10 | |
3 | 131 | DAVIDE, VITI | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 4:56.33 | +0:00.15 | |
4 | 141 | FILIPPO, CIOLLI | MADDEN ACTION SPORT TEAM SSD ARL | 4:57.06 | +0:00.88 | |
5 | 130 | LORENZO, ARINGOLO | FAST FORWARD SSD ARL | 5:03.61 | +0:07.43 | |
6 | 149 | ANDREA, LOTTO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:04.95 | +0:08.77 | |
7 | 127 | ISAIA, NICOLIS | BIKE EVO | 5:08.09 | +0:11.91 | |
8 | 126 | FEDERICO, BOVERO | FOL RACING | 5:08.50 | +0:12.32 | |
9 | 136 | MICHELE, MENEGATTI | TEAM TODESCO | 5:14.08 | +0:17.90 | |
10 | 138 | DIEGO, GOSTOLI | NSR FACTORY TEAM A.S.D. | 5:19.88 | +0:23.70 | |
11 | 135 | DAVIDE, PICCOLI | TEAM TODESCO | 5:20.70 | +0:24.52 | |
12 | 121 | MARCO, DE LUCA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:23.33 | +0:27.15 | |
13 | 140 | LORENZO, PANCISI | MTB WORLD ROMAGNA ASD | 5:26.66 | +0:30.48 | |
14 | 146 | LUCA, ZERBINATTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:31.55 | +0:35.37 | |
15 | 148 | MICHELE, DREOSSI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:38.46 | +0:42.28 | |
16 | 123 | ZENO, GREGORIO | A.S.D.360 MTB | 5:40.24 | +0:44.06 | |
17 | 134 | MARCO, LORENZONI | TEAM TODESCO | 5:49.13 | +0:52.95 | |
18 | 147 | DAVIDE, DE SABBATA | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:50.13 | +0:53.95 | |
19 | 133 | EDOARDO, LACCHINI | TEAM VITAMINA | 5:56.21 | +1:00.03 | |
20 | 144 | MANUEL, SACCOCCIO | GRAVITYACADEMY | 5:57.10 | +1:00.92 | |
21 | 122 | MATTEO, FAVRETTO | G.S. FREETIME | 5:58.28 | +1:02.10 | |
22 | 137 | ANGELO, ZANCHI | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 6:19.75 | +1:23.57 | |
23 | 124 | LUCA, FACCHIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:20.50 | +1:24.32 | |
24 | 128 | ANDREA, MASETTI | ASD ZEROEMEZZO RACING TEAM | 6:24.85 | +1:28.67 | |
25 | 139 | MARCO, MORANDINI | MTB ZERO ASFALTO | 6:38.60 | +1:42.42 | |
26 | 145 | TOMMASO, BONACINA | G.S. FREETIME | 6:42.60 | +1:46.42 | |
27 | 125 | LORENZO, PIPAN | XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD | 6:54.80 | +1:58.62 | |
JU | ||||||
1 | 80 | SIMONE, LEO | TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK | 4:48.91 | --- | |
2 | 108 | MATTEO, MELLONI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 4:49.71 | +0:00.80 | |
3 | 90 | LUCA, DONATI | SCUOLA DI CICLISMO AREZZO | 4:52.38 | +0:03.47 | |
4 | 92 | ANTONIO, GRASSI | OTTO RACING BIKE | 5:00.15 | +0:11.24 | |
5 | 100 | ALESSANDRO, CASELLI | GRAVITY GAMES RACING TEAM | 5:01.08 | +0:12.17 | |
6 | 63 | GABRIELE, BLEU | TEAM MANGONE BIKE | 5:02.13 | +0:13.22 | |
7 | 81 | CHRISTIAN, VALENTI | YOUNG RIDERZ PISTOIA | 5:02.73 | +0:13.82 | |
8 | 91 | FABIO, FERRANTE | PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM | 5:06.18 | +0:17.27 | |
9 | 93 | NICCOLO', FERRARI | MADDEN ACTION SPORT TEAM SSD ARL | 5:06.39 | +0:17.48 | |
10 | 66 | CHRISTIAN, BUNIVA | VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM | 5:07.50 | +0:18.59 | |
11 | 67 | NOA, SOLAZZO | L'EQUILIBRIO MTB SCHOOL | 5:08.80 | +0:19.89 | |
12 | 69 | ALESSANDRO, FRISENNA | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 5:09.21 | +0:20.30 | |
13 | 103 | ALESSIO, GIOVAGNOLI | FAST FORWARD SSD ARL | 5:11.68 | +0:22.77 | |
14 | 107 | GIONA, LANDINI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 5:13.85 | +0:24.94 | |
15 | 68 | FEDERICO, STIEVANO | BMX CICLISTICA OLGIATESE A.S.D. | 5:15.00 | +0:26.09 | |
16 | 83 | FRANCESCO, RIGHETTI | TEAM VERONA MTB | 5:16.90 | +0:27.99 | |
17 | 78 | SAMUELE, CURNIS | OASI ZEGNA MTB ENDURO | 5:18.10 | +0:29.19 | |
18 | 82 | TIZIANO, PICHELLI | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 5:19.03 | +0:30.12 | |
19 | 97 | TOMMASO, GROTTO | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 5:20.00 | +0:31.09 | |
20 | 87 | DANIELE, CAVALLIN | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 5:25.35 | +0:36.44 | |
21 | 99 | PIETRO, GUADAGNIN | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 5:27.43 | +0:38.52 | |
22 | 106 | GIANLUCA, QUIROGA | ASD ZEROEMEZZO RACING TEAM | 5:28.76 | +0:39.85 | |
23 | 75 | GIOVANNI, VENUTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:29.28 | +0:40.37 | |
24 | 86 | FILIPPO, MARGAROLI | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 5:29.88 | +0:40.97 | |
25 | 105 | FRANCESCO, BACCHETTI | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 5:30.73 | +0:41.82 | |
26 | 64 | ANDREA, KOCINA | CAPRIVESI | 5:33.08 | +0:44.17 | |
27 | 72 | KEVIN, PAHOR | CAPRIVESI | 5:33.25 | +0:44.34 | |
28 | 84 | FRANCESCO, DOSSI | TEAM TODESCO | 5:33.75 | +0:44.84 | |
29 | 95 | DAVIDE, LORENZI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 5:36.13 | +0:47.22 | |
30 | 111 | ANDREA, PERITORE | A.S.D. I-MTB | 5:37.30 | +0:48.39 | |
31 | 73 | RODRIGO, ZARA NATHAN | CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM | 5:42.10 | +0:53.19 | |
32 | 76 | JACOPO, CERNIGOJ | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 5:43.06 | +0:54.15 | |
33 | 71 | MANUEL, BENEDETTI | CAPRIVESI | 5:45.73 | +0:56.82 | |
34 | 96 | SEBASTIANO, ROSSI MARTINI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 5:52.38 | +1:03.47 | |
35 | 77 | SAMUELE, ROMAN | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 5:54.93 | +1:06.02 | |
36 | 104 | LUCA, ZAVADLAV | CAPRIVESI | 6:00.88 | +1:11.97 | |
37 | 88 | MARCO, SUTTI | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 6:05.53 | +1:16.62 | |
38 | 85 | DANIEL, CANEVA | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 6:08.00 | +1:19.09 | |
39 | 89 | GIACOMO, SUTTI | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 6:58.74 | +2:09.83 | |
40 | 94 | DAVIDE, MALACARNE | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 6:59.09 | +2:10.18 | |
41 | 101 | ENRICO, DREOSSI | G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE | 7:03.13 | +2:14.22 | |
42 | 109 | THOMAS, FOSCHI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 7:03.38 | +2:14.47 | |
43 | 65 | LEONARDO, LORENZI | CAPRIVESI | 7:03.83 | +2:14.92 | |
44 | 110 | JOSHUA, CRISCUOLO | A.S.D. I-MTB | 7:04.73 | +2:15.82 | |
45 | 98 | ELIA, CRAMEROTTI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 7:58.19 | +3:09.28 | |
46 | 79 | FABIANO, GAGLIARDI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 31:40.13 | +26:51.22 | |
0 | 74 | EROS, MONTAGNOLI | CICLIDORO VALPANTENA | 5:41.82 | + | |
M1 | ||||||
1 | 152 | LORENZO, CARLET | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:07.93 | --- | |
2 | 150 | STEFANO, BRAIDOT | CAPRIVESI | 5:08.33 | +0:00.40 | |
3 | 161 | CARLO, DE MARCHI | CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO | 5:12.50 | +0:04.57 | |
4 | 151 | YURI, BALLARINI | TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY | 5:15.13 | +0:07.20 | |
5 | 153 | DANIEL, CIMENTI | CARNIA BIKE | 5:30.83 | +0:22.90 | |
6 | 154 | MARCO, TODARO | BIKE EXTREME | 5:39.67 | +0:31.74 | |
7 | 158 | KEVIN, SCHMID | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 5:39.95 | +0:32.02 | |
8 | 160 | ANDREA, SAUSA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:42.90 | +0:34.97 | |
9 | 155 | THOMAS, MAZZOLIN | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:49.95 | +0:42.02 | |
10 | 156 | FRANCESCO, VERGALLO | TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY | 5:50.08 | +0:42.15 | |
11 | 157 | LUCA, GIAMBERI | TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY | 5:54.96 | +0:47.03 | |
12 | 159 | ALBERTO, COAN | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 6:39.93 | +1:32.00 | |
M2 | ||||||
1 | 168 | MATTIA, BERGUI | A.S.D. PORRETTANA BIKE - TEAM | 5:15.43 | --- | |
2 | 165 | MATTIA, PELIZZARI | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 5:19.16 | +0:03.73 | |
3 | 169 | DAVIDE, LAGANA' | ETNA BLACK TEAM | 5:41.31 | +0:25.88 | |
4 | 167 | GIOVANNI, TROPINA | V.C.CIVIDALE VALNATISONE | 5:43.38 | +0:27.95 | |
5 | 162 | SIMONE, PICENO | LPT RACE TEAM | 5:43.93 | +0:28.50 | |
6 | 164 | ALBERTO, ESPOSITO | LPT RACE TEAM | 6:13.88 | +0:58.45 | |
7 | 170 | ANTE, ZIVALJIC | TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY | 7:33.91 | +2:18.48 | |
M3 | ||||||
1 | 171 | DAVIDE, GASPARINI | SWITCH TEAM | 5:04.63 | --- | |
2 | 183 | LUCA, ERCOLETTI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 5:07.96 | +0:03.33 | |
3 | 184 | MATTEO, RIMONDO | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D. | 5:11.74 | +0:07.11 | |
4 | 178 | CHRISTIAN, DE MARCO ZOMPIT | S. C. FONTANAFREDDA | 5:16.13 | +0:11.50 | |
5 | 172 | GIUSEPPE, MANGONE | TEAM MANGONE BIKE | 5:18.96 | +0:14.33 | |
6 | 185 | LUCA, NEGRONI | TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY | 5:41.42 | +0:36.79 | |
7 | 173 | MARCO, BARADEL | CAPRIVESI | 5:41.63 | +0:37.00 | |
8 | 179 | ANDREA, GIORGI | MTB ADVENTURE BOLOGNA TEAM | 5:44.18 | +0:39.55 | |
9 | 176 | MATTEO, FORMENTINI | SWITCH TEAM | 5:44.38 | +0:39.75 | |
10 | 181 | CARLO, MASIERO | GS FIUMICELLO 1971 | 5:44.73 | +0:40.10 | |
11 | 175 | SIMONE, LIONELLO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:45.13 | +0:40.50 | |
12 | 182 | LUCA, MARZOLA | G.S. FREETIME | 6:00.03 | +0:55.40 | |
13 | 186 | MICHAEL, TEUTSCHMANN | SWISS CYCLING | 6:00.15 | +0:55.52 | |
14 | 180 | FABIO, GUADAGNIN | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 6:20.40 | +1:15.77 | |
15 | 177 | ANGELO, PREGNOLATO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 8:26.85 | +3:22.22 | |
0 | 174 | MASSIMILIANO, MARIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 6:10.65 | + | |
M4 | ||||||
1 | 187 | DANIELE, GARBELOTTO | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 5:03.55 | --- | |
2 | 189 | DIMITRI, MODESTI | TEAM TODESCO | 5:21.65 | +0:18.10 | |
3 | 188 | DAVIDE, BARACCO | BIKE EXTREME | 5:24.03 | +0:20.48 | |
4 | 191 | ANDREA, TOMELINI | TEAM TODESCO | 5:39.38 | +0:35.83 | |
5 | 190 | STEFANO, CINOTTI | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 6:00.72 | +0:57.17 | |
6 | 193 | IGOR, COLONELLO | LPT RACE TEAM | 6:14.24 | +1:10.69 | |
M5 | ||||||
1 | 194 | MAURIZIO, PEZZOLI | A.S.D. TEAM MOROTTI | 5:52.92 | --- | |
2 | 196 | MICHAEL, TRATTNIG | AUSTRIA | 6:04.72 | +0:11.80 | |
M6 | ||||||
1 | 197 | MARTINO, TORTORA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:43.41 | --- | |
2 | 199 | STEFANO, NEGOVETTI | FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 6:00.07 | +0:16.66 | |
3 | 198 | MARCO, VENTURINI | G.S.AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE | 6:11.35 | +0:27.94 | |
4 | 200 | LUCA, PAMPAGNIN | DHSIGN FACTORY TEAM | 6:57.60 | +1:14.19 | |
M7 | ||||||
1 | 205 | CLAUDIO, REMOTO | KI.CO.SYS. TEAM FRIULI | 5:48.58 | --- | |
2 | 204 | GUIDO, SCARPETTI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 6:59.69 | +1:11.11 | |
3 | 203 | ENZO, MOIANA | BICI CLUB 2000 | 7:12.10 | +1:23.52 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 28 | DANIEL, TORTORA | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 4:38.16 | --- | |
2 | 29 | MATTHIAS, STONIG | RS Radwerker | 4:41.55 | +0:03.39 | |
3 | 27 | DAVIDE, DAL PIAN | TEAM BIKAPPA - RAD! | 4:43.61 | +0:05.45 | |
4 | 46 | SAMUEL, PETROLILLO | PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM | 4:44.47 | +0:06.31 | |
5 | 42 | DANIEL, CAVOSI | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 4:45.58 | +0:07.42 | |
6 | 10 | NICOLA, BIMA | VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM | 4:47.17 | +0:09.01 | |
7 | 59 | LORENZO, SCARPETTI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 4:47.73 | +0:09.57 | |
8 | 33 | VALENTIN, FREY | RS Radwerker | 4:51.35 | +0:13.19 | |
9 | 5 | LUCA, BOSCHERI | ASD MAD WHEELS | 4:51.46 | +0:13.30 | |
10 | 8 | ANDREAS, MAIRHOFER | RH RACING KRONPLATZKING | 4:52.60 | +0:14.44 | |
11 | 26 | MATTEO, SACCON | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 4:52.65 | +0:14.49 | |
12 | 25 | MARTINO, LANI | TEAM FRISTADS MERIDA CO.ME.S | 4:53.55 | +0:15.39 | |
13 | 55 | GIANCARLO, GASPERINI | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 4:54.71 | +0:16.55 | |
14 | 6 | MIRCO, MONTAGNI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 4:55.43 | +0:17.27 | |
15 | 36 | GIACOMO, DODINO | BIKE&CO ASD | 4:55.47 | +0:17.31 | |
16 | 32 | MATHIAS, OLLIER | V.C. Le Cheylard | 4:55.75 | +0:17.59 | |
17 | 3 | GABRIELE, FOSCHINI | TEAM TODESCO | 4:56.40 | +0:18.24 | |
18 | 34 | JAN, MARKIC | CAPRIVESI | 4:57.81 | +0:19.65 | |
19 | 60 | MATTEO, SARTONI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 4:58.55 | +0:20.39 | |
19 | 15 | IGOR, BIAMINO | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 4:58.55 | +0:20.39 | |
21 | 9 | TOMMASO, BOVERO | TEAM MANGONE BIKE | 4:59.02 | +0:20.86 | |
22 | 43 | LAPO, PRISINZANO | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 5:01.87 | +0:23.71 | |
23 | 11 | LORENZO, ASINARDI | ASD MAD WHEELS | 5:02.18 | +0:24.02 | |
24 | 53 | TOMMASO, DE BENEDET | BETTINI BIKE TEAM | 5:02.53 | +0:24.37 | |
25 | 12 | GABRIELE, ROLLE | TEAM MANGONE BIKE | 5:02.60 | +0:24.44 | |
26 | 52 | SAMUEL, TSCHAGER | DYNAMIC BIKE TEAM EPPAN | 5:03.28 | +0:25.12 | |
27 | 35 | TOMMASO, ACERBI | RRR | 5:04.95 | +0:26.79 | |
28 | 4 | MATTEO, ORSETTIG | TEAM GRANZON | 5:05.50 | +0:27.34 | |
29 | 30 | GERD, SKANT | GIANT STATTEG | 5:05.67 | +0:27.51 | |
30 | 44 | FRANCESCO, TOMELINI | TEAM TODESCO | 5:06.69 | +0:28.53 | |
31 | 38 | MARCO, VITALI | ASD BIKEFAN | 5:06.83 | +0:28.67 | |
32 | 14 | FILIPPO, MONTAGNA | VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM | 5:08.61 | +0:30.45 | |
33 | 23 | FILIPPO, AMERIO | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 5:09.38 | +0:31.22 | |
34 | 58 | SIMONE, NALDI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 5:09.86 | +0:31.70 | |
35 | 13 | NICOLAS, VECELLIO DEL MONEGO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:11.28 | +0:33.12 | |
36 | 61 | THOMAS, SARTONI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 5:12.43 | +0:34.27 | |
37 | 41 | ELIA, NEGOVETTI | FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 5:17.15 | +0:38.99 | |
38 | 18 | TOMMASO, RUA | TEAM BIKAPPA - RAD! | 5:17.33 | +0:39.17 | |
39 | 54 | SIMONE, CORNERO | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 5:17.83 | +0:39.67 | |
40 | 20 | MARCO, MARTINEL | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:19.67 | +0:41.51 | |
41 | 57 | MATTEO, BOSI | APPENNINOBIKE GT EXT GRAVITY TEAM | 5:22.00 | +0:43.84 | |
42 | 48 | SIMONE, CASTELLI | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 5:25.98 | +0:47.82 | |
43 | 51 | ACHILLE, DANIELE FILIPPO | GIANT - BIKE CENTER CIMONE | 5:28.58 | +0:50.42 | |
44 | 16 | MASSIMO, DE SABBATA | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 5:31.40 | +0:53.24 | |
45 | 56 | VALERIO, MALINGHERO | ASD PEDALE CANELLESE | 5:31.70 | +0:53.54 | |
46 | 49 | ANDREA, NARDIN | HURRICANE INSANE BIKERS TEAM ASD | 5:32.15 | +0:53.99 | |
47 | 62 | FEDERICO, COLAUTTI | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:32.58 | +0:54.42 | |
48 | 21 | LORENZO, ZENATTO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:37.78 | +0:59.62 | |
49 | 7 | MATTEO, BREDA | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 5:37.88 | +0:59.72 | |
50 | 47 | ALESSANDRO, GIUDICI | L'EQUILIBRIO MTB SCHOOL | 5:39.00 | +1:00.84 | |
51 | 40 | FRANCESCO, NEGOVETTI | FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECNOEDILE | 5:44.23 | +1:06.07 | |
52 | 19 | THOMAS, RADOVCICH | TEAM GRANZON | 5:53.36 | +1:15.20 | |
53 | 24 | PIETRO, BELTRAME | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:53.85 | +1:15.69 | |
54 | 50 | ALBERTO, GIANOLI GIULIO | GIANT - BIKE CENTER CIMONE | 6:39.75 | +2:01.59 | |
55 | 39 | LUCA, RUFFINI | NSR FACTORY TEAM A.S.D. | 9:05.98 | +4:27.82 |