Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | min/km | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Schwimmen (1.50 km) | |||||||
TM 20 | |||||||
1 | 76 | ROTH, STEPHAN | HSV Weimar | 22:53 | 15:15 | --- | |
2 | 21 | ERTEL, MARTIN | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen | 32:33 | 21:41 | +9:40 | |
TM 25 | |||||||
1 | 62 | WEISE, MARIO | LTV Erfurt | 22:46 | 15:10 | --- | |
2 | 72 | SCHOBERLEIN, NICO | Triathlon Jena | 24:33 | 16:22 | +1:47 | |
3 | 47 | KUTTKAT, DIRK | RSV Meiningen | 24:58 | 16:38 | +2:12 | |
4 | 53 | PAUL, BENJAMIN | AC Apolda | 26:02 | 17:21 | +3:16 | |
5 | 40 | GLADIGAU, RONNY | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 27:09 | 18:05 | +4:23 | |
6 | 46 | MÜNZ, TOBIAS | Triathlon Jena | 27:53 | 18:35 | +5:07 | |
7 | 34 | HEIDERICH, SEBASTIAN | TV Barchfeld | 29:22 | 19:34 | +6:36 | |
8 | 9 | RUPPRECHT, DIRK | LTV Erfurt | 29:26 | 19:37 | +6:40 | |
9 | 14 | MALZAHN, KAI | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 29:45 | 19:49 | +6:59 | |
10 | 16 | REINISCH, ALEXANDER | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 30:12 | 20:07 | +7:26 | |
11 | 68 | SCHMÖLLER, ENRICO | HSV Weimar | 35:38 | 23:45 | +12:52 | |
TM 30 | |||||||
1 | 70 | WEIGEL, UWE | Triathlon Jena | 27:31 | 18:20 | --- | |
2 | 54 | BECK, ANDREAS | TV Barchfeld | 28:00 | 18:40 | +0:29 | |
3 | 35 | WEBER, MARCO | TV Barchfeld | 29:08 | 19:25 | +1:37 | |
4 | 33 | MORGENWECK, REIKO | TV Barchfeld | 30:23 | 20:15 | +2:52 | |
5 | 77 | HAUSBRANDT, HAGEN | HSV Weimar | 31:00 | 20:40 | +3:29 | |
6 | 57 | HEMPEL, MATTHIAS | TC Suhl | 31:23 | 20:55 | +3:52 | |
TM 35 | |||||||
1 | 2 | SCHORCHT, MICHAEL | SV Nordhausen 90 | 22:19 | 14:52 | --- | |
2 | 52 | DRIESCH, DOMINIK | Triathlon Jena | 23:15 | 15:30 | +0:56 | |
3 | 50 | ROLF, CLEMENS | Triathlon Jena | 26:56 | 17:57 | +4:37 | |
4 | 3 | TOISCHER, UWE | SV Nordhausen 90 e.V. | 29:12 | 19:27 | +6:53 | |
5 | 66 | PUTH, MIKE | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 31:14 | 20:49 | +8:55 | |
6 | 48 | KENDZIA, DIETRICH | RSV Meiningen | 33:32 | 22:21 | +11:13 | |
TM 40, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 11 | BOLLER, FRANK | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 22:15 | 14:50 | --- | |
2 | 58 | KRETZER, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar | 25:21 | 16:54 | +3:06 | |
3 | 22 | KÜFNER, RONALD | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 27:09 | 18:05 | +4:54 | |
4 | 64 | BORNSCHEIN, DIRK | AST Apolda | 28:14 | 18:49 | +5:59 | |
5 | 75 | APELT, ROBBY | TV Barchfeld | 28:43 | 19:08 | +6:28 | |
6 | 23 | SCHUBERT, FRANK | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen | 30:16 | 20:10 | +8:01 | |
7 | 38 | BOCK, JÜRGEN | TV Barchfeld | 30:17 | 20:11 | +8:02 | |
8 | 12 | HEIGL, THOMAS | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 31:23 | 20:55 | +9:08 | |
9 | 15 | MARGRAF, UWE | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 33:21 | 22:14 | +11:06 | |
10 | 37 | DR. MARR | TV Barchfeld | 34:03 | 22:41 | +11:48 | |
TM 45, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 27 | HADLICH, MIGUEL | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen | 25:42 | 17:07 | --- | |
2 | 65 | SÄNGER, MATTHIAS | RSC Waltershausen-Gotha | 28:47 | 19:11 | +3:05 | |
3 | 71 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar | 28:52 | 19:14 | +3:10 | |
4 | 36 | PUFF, FRANK | TV Barchfeld | 31:51 | 21:14 | +6:09 | |
TM 50, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 25 | KRÜGER, HORST | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 23:00 | 15:20 | --- | |
2 | 5 | WARTENBERG, JÖRG | RC Schloßbike Greiz | 28:24 | 18:56 | +5:24 | |
3 | 32 | HEINRICH, MATTHIAS | AC Apolda | 31:35 | 21:03 | +8:35 | |
TM 55, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 39 | MAYER, DR. JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena | 27:36 | 18:24 | --- | |
TW 20 | |||||||
1 | 4 | KÜFNER, FRANZISKA | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 25:33 | 17:02 | --- | |
2 | 18 | BEYER, KATRIN | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 28:11 | 18:47 | +2:38 | |
TW 25 | |||||||
1 | 63 | FRAUENDORF, TINA | AST Apolda | 26:51 | 17:54 | --- | |
TW 30 | |||||||
1 | 29 | GENTNER, CLAUDIA | Triathlon Jena | 27:09 | 18:05 | --- | |
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 19 | ROSENMEIER, MONIKA | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 23:00 | 15:20 | --- | |
2 | 45 | MÜLLER, CAROLA | Triathlon Jena | 27:16 | 18:10 | +4:16 | |
TW 50, Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 20 | KOWALSKI, EDITH | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 28:55 | 19:16 | --- | |
2. 阶段: Rad (40.00 km) | |||||||
TM 20 | |||||||
1 | 76 | ROTH, STEPHAN | HSV Weimar | 1:03:00 | 1:34 | --- | |
2 | 21 | ERTEL, MARTIN | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen | 1:11:47 | 1:47 | +8:47 | |
TM 25 | |||||||
1 | 40 | GLADIGAU, RONNY | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 1:00:00 | 1:30 | --- | |
2 | 62 | WEISE, MARIO | LTV Erfurt | 1:01:18 | 1:31 | +1:18 | |
3 | 72 | SCHOBERLEIN, NICO | Triathlon Jena | 1:01:27 | 1:32 | +1:27 | |
4 | 14 | MALZAHN, KAI | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 1:03:02 | 1:34 | +3:02 | |
5 | 16 | REINISCH, ALEXANDER | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 1:03:10 | 1:34 | +3:10 | |
6 | 9 | RUPPRECHT, DIRK | LTV Erfurt | 1:03:41 | 1:35 | +3:41 | |
7 | 68 | SCHMÖLLER, ENRICO | HSV Weimar | 1:03:50 | 1:35 | +3:50 | |
8 | 53 | PAUL, BENJAMIN | AC Apolda | 1:04:00 | 1:36 | +4:00 | |
9 | 47 | KUTTKAT, DIRK | RSV Meiningen | 1:04:45 | 1:37 | +4:45 | |
10 | 34 | HEIDERICH, SEBASTIAN | TV Barchfeld | 1:04:49 | 1:37 | +4:49 | |
11 | 46 | MÜNZ, TOBIAS | Triathlon Jena | 1:10:15 | 1:45 | +10:15 | |
TM 30 | |||||||
1 | 54 | BECK, ANDREAS | TV Barchfeld | 1:02:01 | 1:33 | --- | |
2 | 35 | WEBER, MARCO | TV Barchfeld | 1:03:53 | 1:35 | +1:52 | |
3 | 70 | WEIGEL, UWE | Triathlon Jena | 1:03:54 | 1:35 | +1:53 | |
4 | 33 | MORGENWECK, REIKO | TV Barchfeld | 1:04:47 | 1:37 | +2:46 | |
5 | 77 | HAUSBRANDT, HAGEN | HSV Weimar | 1:10:01 | 1:45 | +8:00 | |
6 | 57 | HEMPEL, MATTHIAS | TC Suhl | 1:17:09 | 1:55 | +15:08 | |
TM 35 | |||||||
1 | 50 | ROLF, CLEMENS | Triathlon Jena | 1:03:09 | 1:34 | --- | |
2 | 3 | TOISCHER, UWE | SV Nordhausen 90 e.V. | 1:04:25 | 1:36 | +1:16 | |
3 | 2 | SCHORCHT, MICHAEL | SV Nordhausen 90 | 1:06:36 | 1:39 | +3:27 | |
4 | 66 | PUTH, MIKE | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 1:06:41 | 1:40 | +3:32 | |
5 | 48 | KENDZIA, DIETRICH | RSV Meiningen | 1:09:30 | 1:44 | +6:21 | |
6 | 52 | DRIESCH, DOMINIK | Triathlon Jena | 1:11:47 | 1:47 | +8:38 | |
TM 40, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 22 | KÜFNER, RONALD | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 1:00:00 | 1:30 | --- | |
2 | 12 | HEIGL, THOMAS | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 1:00:44 | 1:31 | +0:44 | |
3 | 15 | MARGRAF, UWE | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 1:02:40 | 1:34 | +2:40 | |
4 | 75 | APELT, ROBBY | TV Barchfeld | 1:03:17 | 1:34 | +3:17 | |
5 | 11 | BOLLER, FRANK | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 1:03:54 | 1:35 | +3:54 | |
6 | 64 | BORNSCHEIN, DIRK | AST Apolda | 1:04:17 | 1:36 | +4:17 | |
7 | 38 | BOCK, JÜRGEN | TV Barchfeld | 1:05:08 | 1:37 | +5:08 | |
8 | 58 | KRETZER, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar | 1:06:20 | 1:39 | +6:20 | |
9 | 23 | SCHUBERT, FRANK | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen | 1:08:44 | 1:43 | +8:44 | |
10 | 37 | DR. MARR | TV Barchfeld | 1:14:04 | 1:51 | +14:04 | |
TM 45, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 71 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar | 59:28 | 1:29 | --- | |
2 | 65 | SÄNGER, MATTHIAS | RSC Waltershausen-Gotha | 1:04:19 | 1:36 | +4:51 | |
3 | 36 | PUFF, FRANK | TV Barchfeld | 1:06:21 | 1:39 | +6:53 | |
4 | 27 | HADLICH, MIGUEL | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen | 1:09:06 | 1:43 | +9:38 | |
TM 50, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 5 | WARTENBERG, JÖRG | RC Schloßbike Greiz | 1:02:59 | 1:34 | --- | |
2 | 32 | HEINRICH, MATTHIAS | AC Apolda | 1:09:01 | 1:43 | +6:02 | |
3 | 25 | KRÜGER, HORST | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 1:09:23 | 1:44 | +6:24 | |
TM 55, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 39 | MAYER, DR. JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena | 1:08:25 | 1:42 | --- | |
TW 20 | |||||||
1 | 18 | BEYER, KATRIN | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 1:06:15 | 1:39 | --- | |
2 | 4 | KÜFNER, FRANZISKA | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 1:09:25 | 1:44 | +3:10 | |
TW 25 | |||||||
1 | 63 | FRAUENDORF, TINA | AST Apolda | 1:10:15 | 1:45 | --- | |
TW 30 | |||||||
1 | 29 | GENTNER, CLAUDIA | Triathlon Jena | 1:09:15 | 1:43 | --- | |
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 19 | ROSENMEIER, MONIKA | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 1:12:21 | 1:48 | --- | |
2 | 45 | MÜLLER, CAROLA | Triathlon Jena | 1:15:44 | 1:53 | +3:23 | |
TW 50, Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 20 | KOWALSKI, EDITH | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 1:11:03 | 1:46 | --- | |
3. 阶段: Lauf (10.00 km) | |||||||
TM 20 | |||||||
1 | 76 | ROTH, STEPHAN | HSV Weimar | 42:21 | 4:14 | --- | |
2 | 21 | ERTEL, MARTIN | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen | 48:32 | 4:51 | +6:11 | |
TM 25 | |||||||
1 | 68 | SCHMÖLLER, ENRICO | HSV Weimar | 38:39 | 3:51 | --- | |
2 | 62 | WEISE, MARIO | LTV Erfurt | 39:15 | 3:55 | +0:36 | |
3 | 53 | PAUL, BENJAMIN | AC Apolda | 39:27 | 3:56 | +0:48 | |
4 | 46 | MÜNZ, TOBIAS | Triathlon Jena | 40:56 | 4:05 | +2:17 | |
5 | 16 | REINISCH, ALEXANDER | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 41:03 | 4:06 | +2:24 | |
6 | 72 | SCHOBERLEIN, NICO | Triathlon Jena | 43:09 | 4:18 | +4:30 | |
7 | 9 | RUPPRECHT, DIRK | LTV Erfurt | 43:59 | 4:23 | +5:20 | |
8 | 14 | MALZAHN, KAI | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 44:44 | 4:28 | +6:05 | |
9 | 47 | KUTTKAT, DIRK | RSV Meiningen | 46:03 | 4:36 | +7:24 | |
10 | 40 | GLADIGAU, RONNY | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 48:38 | 4:51 | +9:59 | |
11 | 34 | HEIDERICH, SEBASTIAN | TV Barchfeld | 54:49 | 5:28 | +16:10 | |
TM 30 | |||||||
1 | 35 | WEBER, MARCO | TV Barchfeld | 38:53 | 3:53 | --- | |
2 | 54 | BECK, ANDREAS | TV Barchfeld | 42:45 | 4:16 | +3:52 | |
3 | 70 | WEIGEL, UWE | Triathlon Jena | 44:19 | 4:25 | +5:26 | |
4 | 57 | HEMPEL, MATTHIAS | TC Suhl | 55:04 | 5:30 | +16:11 | |
5 | 33 | MORGENWECK, REIKO | TV Barchfeld | 56:15 | 5:37 | +17:22 | |
6 | 77 | HAUSBRANDT, HAGEN | HSV Weimar | 59:57 | 5:59 | +21:04 | |
TM 35 | |||||||
1 | 2 | SCHORCHT, MICHAEL | SV Nordhausen 90 | 38:25 | 3:50 | --- | |
2 | 50 | ROLF, CLEMENS | Triathlon Jena | 42:05 | 4:12 | +3:40 | |
3 | 52 | DRIESCH, DOMINIK | Triathlon Jena | 48:06 | 4:48 | +9:41 | |
4 | 48 | KENDZIA, DIETRICH | RSV Meiningen | 48:09 | 4:48 | +9:44 | |
5 | 66 | PUTH, MIKE | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 49:01 | 4:54 | +10:36 | |
6 | 3 | TOISCHER, UWE | SV Nordhausen 90 e.V. | 52:14 | 5:13 | +13:49 | |
TM 40, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 15 | MARGRAF, UWE | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 40:47 | 4:04 | --- | |
2 | 75 | APELT, ROBBY | TV Barchfeld | 41:56 | 4:11 | +1:09 | |
3 | 11 | BOLLER, FRANK | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 42:20 | 4:14 | +1:33 | |
4 | 58 | KRETZER, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar | 44:56 | 4:29 | +4:09 | |
5 | 38 | BOCK, JÜRGEN | TV Barchfeld | 45:59 | 4:35 | +5:12 | |
6 | 22 | KÜFNER, RONALD | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 46:05 | 4:36 | +5:18 | |
7 | 12 | HEIGL, THOMAS | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 46:43 | 4:40 | +5:56 | |
8 | 23 | SCHUBERT, FRANK | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen | 48:53 | 4:53 | +8:06 | |
9 | 64 | BORNSCHEIN, DIRK | AST Apolda | 51:08 | 5:06 | +10:21 | |
10 | 37 | DR. MARR | TV Barchfeld | 58:15 | 5:49 | +17:28 | |
TM 45, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 71 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar | 39:53 | 3:59 | --- | |
2 | 36 | PUFF, FRANK | TV Barchfeld | 40:39 | 4:03 | +0:46 | |
3 | 65 | SÄNGER, MATTHIAS | RSC Waltershausen-Gotha | 45:13 | 4:31 | +5:20 | |
4 | 27 | HADLICH, MIGUEL | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen | 51:14 | 5:07 | +11:21 | |
TM 50, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 25 | KRÜGER, HORST | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 44:34 | 4:27 | --- | |
2 | 5 | WARTENBERG, JÖRG | RC Schloßbike Greiz | 47:27 | 4:44 | +2:53 | |
3 | 32 | HEINRICH, MATTHIAS | AC Apolda | 50:00 | 5:00 | +5:26 | |
TM 55, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 39 | MAYER, DR. JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena | 59:04 | 5:54 | --- | |
TW 20 | |||||||
1 | 18 | BEYER, KATRIN | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 44:43 | 4:28 | --- | |
2 | 4 | KÜFNER, FRANZISKA | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 54:21 | 5:26 | +9:38 | |
TW 25 | |||||||
1 | 63 | FRAUENDORF, TINA | AST Apolda | 1:01:22 | 6:08 | --- | |
TW 30 | |||||||
1 | 29 | GENTNER, CLAUDIA | Triathlon Jena | 57:24 | 5:44 | --- | |
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 19 | ROSENMEIER, MONIKA | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 48:58 | 4:53 | --- | |
2 | 45 | MÜLLER, CAROLA | Triathlon Jena | 55:02 | 5:30 | +6:04 | |
TW 50, Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 20 | KOWALSKI, EDITH | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 57:31 | 5:45 | --- |