日期 活动 地点组织者关闭参赛项目参赛项目
25.05.2024 DGI Trailseries Silkeborg DEN VIA - Silkeborg DGI 
26.05.2024 SCOTT Upland Enduro GER Willingen Delius Klasing Verlag GmbH 
29.05.2024 10. Arnstädter Alteburgstaffellauf GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt27.05.202450
31.05.2024 2. Suhler Schulstaffellauf GER Suhl Rathaus Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement und Touristik GmbH 
31.05.2024-
02.06.2024
Specialized Chili Enduro Series Latsch GER Latsch ASV Latsch29.05.2024252
01.06.2024 Jonastaler Challenge 2024 - powered by Sparkasse Arnstadt-Ilmenau GER Jonastal 33 in Arnstadt RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. & Stadt Arnstadt28.05.202464
02.06.2024 11. VR Bank ChariTria Büdingen GER Büdingen Chari Tria® e.V. 
02.06.2024 Mountainbike Trailcup 2024 - Vejle DEN Trailpark Vejle Trailcup Denmark 
07.06.2024-
08.06.2024
EnDUO Rabenberg - Das 2er-Teamrennen GER Breitenbrunn/Erz., TrailCenter Rabenberg Sportpark Rabenberg e.V.04.06.202444
09.06.2024 FUNduro Rabenberg - Kidsrace mit Guide GER Breitenbrunn/Erz., TrailCenter Rabenberg Sportpark Rabenberg e.V.04.06.202444
16.06.2024 Swiss Enduro Series Leukerbad SUI Leukerbad Swiss Enduro Series14.06.2024383
16.06.2024 22. Kirschlauf GER Kleinfahner/Thür. USV Erfurt e.V.11.06.202452
22.06.2024 24. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GER Hörschel bis Blankenstein Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement und Touristik GmbH 
22.06.2024 Club Race 2024 GER Schmitten Wheels over Frankfurt Radsport e.V.20.06.2024113
26.06.2024 8. Erfurter Campuslauf GER Erfurt USV Erfurt e.V. Abt. Leichtathletik23.06.202438
29.06.2024-
30.06.2024
22. Zweitage-Rennsteig-Radtour GER Blankenstein-Hörschel sc impuls erfurt e.V.27.06.202447
06.07.2024 16. thüringen ULTRA GER Fröttstädt Lauffeuer Fröttstädt30.06.2024157
13.07.2024 BOTTGNAR happy - Open Enduro Race GER Oberstenfeld Prevorst Trailsurfers Baden-Württemberg e.V.11.07.2024120
26.07.2024-
28.07.2024
Specialized Chili Enduro Series Geißkopf GER Geisskopf Chili Motion Racing GmbH24.07.2024228
27.07.2024 Panoramalauf GER Luisenthal, Freizeitgelände am Sportplatz Luisenthaler Sportverein e.V.25.07.2024 
03.08.2024-
04.08.2024
Specialized Chili Enduro Series Sušice CZE Sušice Chili Motion Racing GmbH01.08.202437
04.08.2024 Swiss Enduro Series Airolo SUI Airolo Swiss Enduro Series02.08.2024374
18.08.2024 19. Lorscher Triathlon GER Lorsch DLRG Lorsch e. V.09.08.2024359
24.08.2024 WBG Zukunft Geraauelauf GER Erfurt Torsten Erfurth22.08.202477
24.08.2024 Swiss Enduro Series Laax SUI Laax Swiss Enduro Series22.08.2024439
30.08.2024-
01.09.2024
Specialized Chili 3 Länder Enduro Race ITA Nauders BikeClub Nauders28.08.2024292
31.08.2024 Mad East Enduro GER Hermsdorf Erzgebirge, Ritterstall, Bergstraße 16 Massive Snowpark e.V.29.08.20244
05.09.2024-
08.09.2024
8. MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM & 3. ENDURO TEAM FOR KIDS SUI Davos Klosters Verein Bike Events Davos06.09.2024618
07.09.2024 7. Novalislauf Bad Tennstedt GER Bad Tennstedt Kultur- und Heimatverein Bad Tennstedt e.V.05.09.2024 
07.09.2024 53. Brockenlauf GER Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.01.09.2024236
07.09.2024-
08.09.2024
Specialized Chili 4 Bikes Enduro Race GER Lützelbach im Odenwald Chili Motion Racing GmbH05.09.202469
14.09.2024 8. Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda GER Engerda Engerdaer Karnevalsclub e.V. 
14.09.2024 NightFlight Bad Tabarz GER Bad Tabarz Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V.12.09.20244
14.09.2024 5. Inselsberg Enduro GER Bad Tabarz Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V.08.09.202435
15.09.2024 45. Mommelsteinlauf GER Vereinsheim SV 1962 Hohleborn SV 1962 Hohleborn 
21.09.2024 Swiss Enduro Series Einsiedeln SUI Einsiedeln Swiss Enduro Series19.09.2024351
29.09.2024 43. Kienberglauf GER Oehrenstock SV 08 Oehrenstock