RC Gera | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 出生日期 | 代表 | 时间 | Schwimmen | Rad | Lauf | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||||||
1 | 181 | ICKERT, Steve | Wipfratal | 1:01:16 | 9:12 | 27:28 | 24:36 | ||||
2 | 123 | ASSING, Marcus | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 1:04:28 | fehlt! | 37:30 | 26:58 | ||||
3 | 124 | WITTIG, Tom | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 1:08:01 | 9:13 | 28:10 | 30:38 | ||||
4 | 142 | BÄRSCHNEIDER, Toni | RSV Neustadt/Orla | 1:10:52 | 13:50 | 29:15 | 27:47 | ||||
männl. Jedermann | |||||||||||
1 | 176 | HOPF, Nico | Wernshausen | 1:05:23 | 10:34 | 27:11 | 27:38 | ||||
2 | 100 | FRICKE, Norman | AC Apolda | 1:07:21 | 2:41 | 37:05 | 27:35 | ||||
3 | 167 | HADLICH, Lars | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 1:08:18 | 10:33 | 28:55 | 28:50 | ||||
4 | 103 | NAUBER, Richard | Dresden | 1:08:31 | 13:12 | 28:24 | 26:55 | ||||
5 | 110 | MARTIN, Sven | Gera | 1:11:52 | 13:33 | 31:53 | 26:26 | ||||
6 | 166 | STOPPE, Mario | TRI-POWER-SCHLEIZ | 1:12:22 | 13:54 | 28:08 | 30:20 | ||||
7 | 121 | HAHN, Oliver | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 1:12:38 | 13:59 | 29:06 | 29:33 | ||||
8 | 140 | RIEDEL, Hartmut | Pößneck | 1:13:29 | 14:34 | 30:12 | 28:43 | ||||
9 | 105 | FRANZ, Daniel | Eastern Province Rugby Club | 1:14:30 | 14:00 | 32:21 | 28:09 | ||||
10 | 137 | STARKLOFF, Michael | Münchenbernsdorf | 1:14:47 | 14:25 | 30:50 | 29:32 | ||||
11 | 118 | SCHERMAUL, Sven | GMRV Gera | 1:15:18 | 15:14 | 30:02 | 30:02 | ||||
12 | 148 | SCHMIDT, Frank | SV Blau Weiß Auma | 1:15:48 | 15:00 | 31:02 | 29:46 | ||||
13 | 132 | BLOY, Romeo | LTV Erfurt | 1:16:18 | 13:37 | 30:55 | 31:46 | ||||
14 | 134 | DR. KOTH, Christian | LTV Erfurt | 1:17:02 | 15:20 | 29:58 | 31:44 | ||||
15 | 120 | BACHMANN, Christian | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 1:17:24 | 12:52 | 31:30 | 33:02 | ||||
16 | 102 | NÜRNBERGER, Peter | Eastern Movement Jena | 1:17:27 | 13:19 | 34:20 | 29:48 | ||||
17 | 139 | GRÖBER, Olaf | Bad Köstritz | 1:18:11 | 12:05 | 33:49 | 32:17 | ||||
18 | 141 | FLEISCHMANN, Wolfgang | RC Schloßbike Greiz | 1:18:21 | 15:03 | 30:35 | 32:43 | ||||
19 | 125 | PFUHL, Karsten | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 1:19:07 | 15:18 | 30:54 | 32:55 | ||||
20 | 113 | STÖHR, Mario | Gera | 1:19:13 | 13:59 | 35:48 | 29:26 | ||||
21 | 149 | BERNDT, Roland | SV Erlkönig e. V. | 1:21:52 | 14:52 | 35:34 | 31:26 | ||||
22 | 143 | ZIEGENBEIN, Uwe | Saaleld | 1:22:06 | 16:27 | 31:08 | 34:31 | ||||
23 | 175 | LUKAS, Jürgen | Wasserwacht Pößneck | 1:22:22 | 14:14 | 34:17 | 33:51 | ||||
24 | 135 | FRAUENDORF, Alexander | Melexis Running Chips | 1:22:58 | 16:36 | 34:13 | 32:09 | ||||
25 | 130 | KLINGER, Mirko | Gera | 1:24:20 | 14:20 | 34:03 | 35:57 | ||||
26 | 158 | KUZEL, Giuseppe | SV Post Gera | 1:24:26 | 23:03 | 29:57 | 31:26 | ||||
27 | 155 | BUDDE, Bodo | SV Gera | 1:24:38 | 14:05 | 34:34 | 35:59 | ||||
28 | 108 | RÖSSLER, Uwe | Gangloffsömmern | 1:25:27 | 16:32 | 34:18 | 34:37 | ||||
29 | 117 | HEBLINSKI, Jörg | Gilching | 1:26:39 | 13:34 | 35:45 | 37:20 | ||||
30 | 106 | RATHS, Uwe | fastfoot Jena | 1:28:18 | 14:42 | 34:44 | 38:52 | ||||
31 | 153 | BRANDL, Ralf | SV Gera | 1:29:33 | 16:42 | 36:08 | 36:43 | ||||
32 | 178 | GÜRSCHKE, Andre | VfL 1990 Wasserball Gera | 1:29:45 | 11:19 | 38:33 | 39:53 | ||||
33 | 183 | MÜLLER, Verena | 1.SV Gera | 1:30:31 | 17:33 | 35:22 | 37:36 | ||||
34 | 150 | BRANDES, Ralf | SV Gera | 1:30:47 | 16:24 | 34:56 | 39:27 | ||||
35 | 109 | BETZ, Danilo | Gera | 1:31:08 | 16:16 | 37:27 | 37:25 | ||||
36 | 172 | PACHE, Ulrich | TSV 1886 Gera-Leumnitz | 1:31:26 | 17:17 | 33:11 | 40:58 | ||||
37 | 156 | HERMUS, Wolfgang | SV Gera | 1:31:30 | 18:04 | 38:33 | 34:53 | ||||
38 | 111 | MICHALEW, Richard | Gera | 1:33:56 | 15:29 | 37:29 | 40:58 | ||||
39 | 180 | TZSCHÖCKEL, Rolf | Weimar | 1:35:23 | 19:49 | 35:37 | 39:57 | ||||
40 | 173 | KÜHN, Marcel | VfL 1990 Gera Badminton | 1:36:28 | 18:07 | 37:11 | 41:10 | ||||
41 | 169 | GOTTSCHALK, Eckart | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 1:37:17 | 14:30 | 37:33 | 45:14 | ||||
42 | 147 | SCHUBERT, Bernd | SG Adelsberg | 1:39:07 | 23:20 | 35:33 | 40:14 | ||||
43 | 182 | BODECHTEL, Reinhold | Gera | 2:01:58 | 23:14 | 42:14 | 56:30 | ||||
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||||||
1 | 165 | RÖDER, Robert | Triathlon Jena e.V.&147, | 58:18 | 9:11 | 25:05 | 24:02 | ||||
2 | 160 | GENTZEL, Philipp | SV Tabarz | 1:10:48 | 11:38 | 29:46 | 29:24 | ||||
3 | 101 | MÖBES, Sebastian | Bottendorf | 1:20:55 | 11:30 | 31:30 | 37:55 | ||||
4 | 179 | HUPFER, Felix | VfL 1990 Wasserball Gera | 1:29:45 | 11:22 | 38:16 | 40:07 | ||||
weibl. Jugend A (TW 16/17) | |||||||||||
1 | 146 | KLIETZ, Marie-Luise | Saalfelder LV, Abt. Triathlon | 1:09:49 | 10:41 | 28:23 | 30:45 | ||||
2 | 128 | GORKI, Anna-Dorothea | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 1:16:47 | 12:19 | 33:00 | 31:28 | ||||
3 | 129 | MARKAU, Josephine | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 1:18:50 | 12:29 | 34:37 | 31:44 | ||||
4 | 163 | ZWIRNMANN, Maria | Triathlon Jena | 1:21:04 | 12:11 | 32:23 | 36:30 | ||||
5 | 184 | BEER, Konise | Gera | 1:23:08 | 11:44 | 34:34 | 36:50 | ||||
6 | 162 | MÜLLER, Eva | Triathlon Jena | 1:28:18 | 12:13 | 33:57 | 42:08 | ||||
weibl. Jedermann | |||||||||||
1 | 164 | VOSS, Carmen | Triathlon Jena e.V | 1:16:01 | 12:15 | 32:16 | 31:30 | ||||
2 | 177 | SALZMANN, Susanne | Windstopper | 1:16:24 | 14:05 | 31:45 | 30:34 | ||||
3 | 145 | ZEDLER, Linda | Saalfelder LV | 1:17:35 | 15:34 | 31:37 | 30:24 | ||||
4 | 170 | GELDNER, Cornelia | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 1:23:16 | 15:41 | 32:52 | 34:43 | ||||
5 | 157 | BRANDES, Beate | SV Gera | 1:26:27 | 13:13 | 33:41 | 39:33 | ||||
6 | 171 | SCHÖN, Peggy | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 1:27:00 | 14:20 | 34:49 | 37:51 | ||||
7 | 115 | STELZER, Andrea | Gera | 1:31:01 | 18:18 | 41:06 | 31:37 | ||||
8 | 114 | LIEBSCHER, Conny | Gera | 1:32:20 | 13:30 | 39:21 | 39:29 | ||||
9 | 122 | JÄGER-PFUHL, Christine | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 1:33:46 | 17:23 | 33:29 | 42:54 | ||||
10 | 104 | KEILHAUER, Sandy | Eastern Movement Jena | 1:38:46 | 19:14 | 40:32 | 39:00 | ||||
weibl. Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||||||
1 | 144 | KRETSCHMER, Sabrina | Saalfelder Leichtathletikverein | 1:27:50 | 12:17 | 32:05 | 43:28 |