KC Bad Dürrenberg e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Kleinkorbetha (6.60 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 87 | BULEY, MICHAEL | 1.NWG Bd.Dbg. | 42:53 | 9.23 | --- | |
2 | 91 | KRANNICH, HELMUT | Gehren | 43:07 | 9.18 | +0:14 | |
3 | 104 | GÄRTNER, ANDREAS | SFG-Nellschütz | 45:17 | 8.74 | +2:24 | |
4 | 65 | BRÖCKERT, LUTZ | NW Team Luisenthal | 45:40 | 8.67 | +2:47 | |
5 | 20 | RÖTSCH, REINER | 1.NWG Bd.Dbg. | 49:11 | 8.05 | +6:18 | |
6 | 49 | VOIGT, LUTZ | ohne | 51:36 | 7.67 | +8:43 | |
7 | 90 | OSCHMANN, HANS DIETER | Leipzig | 52:09 | 7.59 | +9:16 | |
8 | 54 | MÖRKE, WOLFGANG | SSV Rabe 90 MRSB.-Süd e.V. | 53:19 | 7.43 | +10:26 | |
9 | 73 | SCHEUNIG, JÜRGEN | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 55:35 | 7.12 | +12:42 | |
10 | 61 | HELM, UWE | Crawinkel | 55:53 | 7.09 | +13:00 | |
11 | 35 | HEINICKE, ROLAND | SGSpergau | 57:03 | 6.94 | +14:10 | |
12 | 5 | BACH, HANS DIETER | 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg | 1:00:03 | 6.59 | +17:10 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 29 | KAPSER, KARIN | Halle | 45:55 | 8.62 | --- | |
2 | 89 | KRAUSE, ANETT | Dresden | 46:57 | 8.43 | +1:02 | |
3 | 36 | SCHEDLER, JANA | SGSpergau | 49:29 | 8.00 | +3:34 | |
4 | 95 | KITTLERN, MONIKA | SBK | 51:30 | 7.69 | +5:35 | |
5 | 67 | FRIEDRICH, GISELA | Bad Dürrenberg | 51:36 | 7.67 | +5:41 | |
6 | 88 | OSCHMANN, KARIN | Leipzig | 51:45 | 7.65 | +5:50 | |
7 | 38 | HEINICKE, UTE | SGSpergau | 52:37 | 7.53 | +6:42 | |
8 | 99 | PLÄTTNER, ANGELA | Markranstädt | 53:15 | 7.44 | +7:20 | |
9 | 37 | GUTJAHR, CORDULA | SGSpergau | 54:29 | 7.27 | +8:34 | |
10 | 72 | DEMANN, MARTINA | Merseburg | 54:57 | 7.21 | +9:02 | |
11 | 71 | KRÄMER, INES | Merseburg | 55:06 | 7.19 | +9:11 | |
12 | 74 | SCHEUNIG, ANNELIE | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 55:35 | 7.12 | +9:40 | |
13 | 62 | HELM, UTE | Crawinkel | 55:49 | 7.09 | +9:54 | |
14 | 13 | KAISER, CORNELIA | Weimar | 57:45 | 6.86 | +11:50 | |
15 | 70 | WALSCHUS, ELKE | Lützen | 1:00:04 | 6.59 | +14:09 | |
2. 阶段: 结束 (5.20 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 91 | KRANNICH, HELMUT | Gehren | 34:57 | 8.93 | --- | |
2 | 87 | BULEY, MICHAEL | 1.NWG Bd.Dbg. | 35:45 | 8.73 | +0:48 | |
3 | 104 | GÄRTNER, ANDREAS | SFG-Nellschütz | 38:08 | 8.18 | +3:11 | |
4 | 65 | BRÖCKERT, LUTZ | NW Team Luisenthal | 39:28 | 7.91 | +4:31 | |
5 | 20 | RÖTSCH, REINER | 1.NWG Bd.Dbg. | 41:11 | 7.58 | +6:14 | |
6 | 49 | VOIGT, LUTZ | ohne | 42:44 | 7.30 | +7:47 | |
7 | 35 | HEINICKE, ROLAND | SGSpergau | 45:01 | 6.93 | +10:04 | |
8 | 90 | OSCHMANN, HANS DIETER | Leipzig | 45:51 | 6.80 | +10:54 | |
9 | 61 | HELM, UWE | Crawinkel | 46:38 | 6.69 | +11:41 | |
10 | 54 | MÖRKE, WOLFGANG | SSV Rabe 90 MRSB.-Süd e.V. | 47:30 | 6.57 | +12:33 | |
11 | 73 | SCHEUNIG, JÜRGEN | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 47:38 | 6.55 | +12:41 | |
12 | 5 | BACH, HANS DIETER | 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg | 52:47 | 5.91 | +17:50 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 29 | KAPSER, KARIN | Halle | 38:54 | 8.02 | --- | |
2 | 89 | KRAUSE, ANETT | Dresden | 39:02 | 7.99 | +0:08 | |
3 | 36 | SCHEDLER, JANA | SGSpergau | 41:25 | 7.53 | +2:31 | |
4 | 67 | FRIEDRICH, GISELA | Bad Dürrenberg | 42:40 | 7.31 | +3:46 | |
5 | 38 | HEINICKE, UTE | SGSpergau | 42:56 | 7.27 | +4:02 | |
6 | 95 | KITTLERN, MONIKA | SBK | 44:04 | 7.08 | +5:10 | |
7 | 88 | OSCHMANN, KARIN | Leipzig | 44:09 | 7.07 | +5:15 | |
8 | 99 | PLÄTTNER, ANGELA | Markranstädt | 45:18 | 6.89 | +6:24 | |
9 | 72 | DEMANN, MARTINA | Merseburg | 46:13 | 6.75 | +7:19 | |
10 | 71 | KRÄMER, INES | Merseburg | 46:18 | 6.74 | +7:24 | |
11 | 62 | HELM, UTE | Crawinkel | 46:56 | 6.65 | +8:02 | |
12 | 74 | SCHEUNIG, ANNELIE | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 47:38 | 6.55 | +8:44 | |
13 | 37 | GUTJAHR, CORDULA | SGSpergau | 47:48 | 6.53 | +8:54 | |
14 | 13 | KAISER, CORNELIA | Weimar | 49:18 | 6.33 | +10:24 | |
15 | 70 | WALSCHUS, ELKE | Lützen | 52:47 | 5.91 | +13:53 |