Federn-Osswald | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | min/km | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Adolfsburg (7.60 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1601 | MEINGAST, ROY | SC Steinbach-Hallenberg | 25:32 | 3:21 | --- | |
2 | 1602 | MARSCHALL, PHILIPP | Rhöner WSV | 25:46 | 3:23 | +0:14 | |
3 | 1600 | FILBRICH, JENS | Eintracht Frankenhausen | 26:25 | 3:28 | +0:53 | |
4 | 1610 | WILHELM, ANDRE | SC Steinbach-Hallenberg | 27:14 | 3:35 | +1:42 | |
5 | 1603 | HÖNIG, CHRIS | WSV-Oberhof | 29:19 | 3:51 | +3:47 | |
6 | 1616 | RIPPEL, MARKUS | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 30:35 | 4:01 | +5:03 | |
7 | 1614 | MONTAG, TINO | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 31:35 | 4:09 | +6:03 | |
8 | 1777 | GRIMM, DANIEL | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 32:07 | 4:13 | +6:35 | |
9 | 1799 | WAHL, IMMO | Sportfreund thüringer wald | 33:57 | 4:28 | +8:25 | |
10 | 1615 | MONTAG, NICO | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 34:08 | 4:29 | +8:36 | |
11 | 1611 | KURCH, FLORIAN | VFL 28 Ellrich | 34:48 | 4:34 | +9:16 | |
12 | 1776 | MANEGOLD, THOMAS | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 35:00 | 4:36 | +9:28 | |
13 | 1749 | ALEXANDER, BRANDT | 38:34 | 5:04 | +13:02 | ||
14 | 1613 | LEGE, TOBIAS | Weimar | 41:00 | 5:23 | +15:28 | |
15 | 1797 | KAUFHOLD, CHRISTOPH | BSV Lengenfeld | 41:08 | 5:24 | +15:36 | |
16 | 1748 | MEISSNER, SVEN | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 41:28 | 5:27 | +15:56 | |
17 | 1773 | SEBASTIAN, HÖPPNER | SV Diedorf 1921 | 41:55 | 5:30 | +16:23 | |
18 | 1708 | BRANDT, SEBASTIAN | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 42:21 | 5:34 | +16:49 | |
19 | 1716 | KAISER, TOBIAS | Treffurt | 44:31 | 5:51 | +18:59 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 1806 | HAUSMANN, FRANK | MSTCGEMBDEN Tal | 29:48 | 3:55 | --- | |
2 | 1618 | GAUDITZ, CHRISTIAN | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 30:50 | 4:03 | +1:02 | |
3 | 1778 | HÜTTENMÜLLER, UWE | SG Eintracht Wendehausen | 31:04 | 4:05 | +1:16 | |
4 | 1731 | SCHUCHARDT, GERHARD | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 33:36 | 4:25 | +3:48 | |
5 | 1734 | STEIN, LARS | Falken | 34:58 | 4:36 | +5:10 | |
6 | 1718 | KAUB, JAN MAURIZ | Weimar | 36:12 | 4:45 | +6:24 | |
7 | 1732 | SENF, MICHAEL | Creuzburg | 38:18 | 5:02 | +8:30 | |
8 | 1617 | MEUSEL, STEN | Weimar | 39:14 | 5:09 | +9:26 | |
9 | 1622 | QUAST, HOLGER | Mühlhausen | 43:09 | 5:40 | +13:21 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 1630 | GENAU, MATTHIAS | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 30:18 | 3:59 | --- | |
2 | 1727 | SAUERBREI, RAINER | Eisenach | 30:23 | 3:59 | +0:05 | |
3 | 1759 | KNEDEL, DIRK | LV Limbach 2000 | 30:30 | 4:00 | +0:12 | |
4 | 1627 | REINZ, MICHAEL | Normania Treffurt e.V. | 30:33 | 4:01 | +0:15 | |
5 | 1742 | WIESEMANN, HOLGER | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 31:32 | 4:08 | +1:14 | |
6 | 1628 | MONTAG, HOLGER | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 32:09 | 4:13 | +1:51 | |
7 | 1623 | LÖBER, HEIKO | Stregda | 33:13 | 4:22 | +2:55 | |
8 | 1730 | SCHÖNBORN, FRANK | Lauffreunde Gotha | 33:30 | 4:24 | +3:12 | |
9 | 1755 | STAUFENBIEL, ROMAN | SV Diedorf 1921 | 33:36 | 4:25 | +3:18 | |
10 | 1624 | HELD, MATTHIAS | sc impuls erfurt | 33:46 | 4:26 | +3:28 | |
11 | 1633 | SEEVER, THORSTEN | Lauftreff Alteburg Arnstadt | 34:14 | 4:30 | +3:56 | |
12 | 1631 | MIERKE, STEPHAN | WSV Beverungen | 34:15 | 4:30 | +3:57 | |
13 | 1805 | STAUCHE, RONNY | Ettenhausen | 36:06 | 4:45 | +5:48 | |
14 | 1714 | HELBING, HEIKO | Jena | 37:51 | 4:58 | +7:33 | |
15 | 1715 | JUNGHANS, ANDRE | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 39:16 | 5:10 | +8:58 | |
16 | 1632 | MÜLLER, JÖRG | Krauthausen | 39:29 | 5:11 | +9:11 | |
17 | 1771 | HARTMANN, MARIO | Laufgruppe Treffurt | 39:53 | 5:14 | +9:35 | |
18 | 1782 | LUKACZEK, AXEL | Eisenacher LV | 40:24 | 5:18 | +10:06 | |
19 | 1740 | WAND, THOMAS | Eisenach | 42:49 | 5:38 | +12:31 | |
20 | 1625 | ZSCHARNT, HOLGER | DAV Inselberg | 44:22 | 5:50 | +14:04 | |
21 | 1774 | SCHEIFLER, JÖRG | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 46:10 | 6:04 | +15:52 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 1795 | PRENZEL, DIETER | VFL 28 Ellrich | 30:15 | 3:58 | --- | |
2 | 1636 | KRIEGER, ANDREAS | Weimar | 30:34 | 4:01 | +0:19 | |
3 | 1634 | ANDRES, PETER | Eisenacher LV | 31:20 | 4:07 | +1:05 | |
4 | 1641 | JAEGER, FRANK | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 31:33 | 4:09 | +1:18 | |
5 | 1736 | TROGISCH, VOLKER | VFL 28 Ellrich | 31:49 | 4:11 | +1:34 | |
6 | 1612 | GLOGER, ANDREAS | VfL 28 Ellrich | 32:24 | 4:15 | +2:09 | |
7 | 1644 | GRIMM, HOLGER | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 32:36 | 4:17 | +2:21 | |
8 | 1637 | PELZEL, MARIO | VFL 28 Ellrich | 32:46 | 4:18 | +2:31 | |
9 | 1642 | NOLL, JONAS | Normania Treffurt e.V. | 32:51 | 4:19 | +2:36 | |
10 | 1744 | KURTZ, RALF | Erfurt | 34:34 | 4:32 | +4:19 | |
11 | 1635 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | VFL 28 Ellrich | 34:39 | 4:33 | +4:24 | |
12 | 1741 | WENZEL, HEIKO | SV Eintracht-Haina | 35:44 | 4:42 | +5:29 | |
13 | 1784 | BLASK, UWE | 36:30 | 4:48 | +6:15 | ||
14 | 1808 | JACOB, SÖREN | Gerstungen | 36:33 | 4:48 | +6:18 | |
15 | 1794 | KUNZE, GUIDO | Laufladen zwei G | 37:10 | 4:53 | +6:55 | |
16 | 1638 | BUSSE, THOMAS | SV Bernterode | 42:23 | 5:34 | +12:08 | |
17 | 1643 | GREBE, MARTIN | Eisenach | 42:53 | 5:38 | +12:38 | |
18 | 1640 | FICK, THOMAS | VfB TM Mühlhausen | 43:24 | 5:42 | +13:09 | |
19 | 1705 | BECHSTEIN, MICHAEL | TABBS Vital | 45:29 | 5:59 | +15:14 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 1798 | LÖPPEN, REINHARD | SV Emsetal | 30:21 | 3:59 | --- | |
2 | 1791 | THORHAUER, BERND | SV 'Glückauf' Sondershausen | 30:35 | 4:01 | +0:14 | |
3 | 1651 | MONTAG, ANDREAS | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 32:29 | 4:16 | +2:08 | |
4 | 1803 | FISCHER, WIELAND | Erfurt | 32:59 | 4:20 | +2:38 | |
5 | 1804 | WENZEL, FRANK | SV Eintracht Haina | 33:59 | 4:28 | +3:38 | |
6 | 1779 | SCHRÖDER, KARL-PETER | TSV Waldkappel | 34:04 | 4:28 | +3:43 | |
7 | 1646 | KURCH, JÖRG | VFL 28 Ellrich | 34:49 | 4:34 | +4:28 | |
8 | 1788 | ICKLER, MARIO | TSG Ruhla | 34:52 | 4:35 | +4:31 | |
9 | 1710 | EISENBRANDT, FRANK | Treffurt | 36:29 | 4:48 | +6:08 | |
10 | 1807 | HENNING, JÜRGEN | Spvgg Faulungen | 37:38 | 4:57 | +7:17 | |
11 | 1780 | KÄPPLER, GERD | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 38:10 | 5:01 | +7:49 | |
12 | 1655 | MATTHES, JAN | LT Breitungen | 38:57 | 5:07 | +8:36 | |
13 | 1645 | MEHM, HARALD | Erfurt | 39:03 | 5:08 | +8:42 | |
14 | 1750 | MANEGOLD, ERHARD | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 39:42 | 5:13 | +9:21 | |
15 | 1652 | KILB, UDO | sc impuls erfurt | 39:58 | 5:15 | +9:37 | |
16 | 1648 | LESSER, HOLGER | Gotha | 40:40 | 5:21 | +10:19 | |
17 | 1654 | STEPHAN, MICHAEL | FSV 1986 Bad LSZ | 42:25 | 5:34 | +12:04 | |
18 | 1733 | SIEBER, RENÉ | Ecklingerode | 42:32 | 5:35 | +12:11 | |
19 | 1711 | HEILWAGEN, DIETER | Wutha-Farnroda | 43:03 | 5:39 | +12:42 | |
20 | 1800 | WOLSKI, PETER | Mühlhausen | 44:55 | 5:54 | +14:34 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 1656 | HERRMANN, MICHAEL | sc impuls erfurt | 30:30 | 4:00 | --- | |
2 | 1754 | KRONE, PETER | Impuls Erfurt | 34:58 | 4:36 | +4:28 | |
3 | 1789 | OSTERLAND, BERND | Ironman | 36:41 | 4:49 | +6:11 | |
4 | 1796 | BÜCHNER, DIETER | Gotha | 38:15 | 5:01 | +7:45 | |
5 | 1809 | SCHEERSCHMIDT, GISELHER | SV Mihla | 39:39 | 5:13 | +9:09 | |
6 | 1781 | BERNER, ROLAND | LG B. Frankenhausen/Göllingen | 40:13 | 5:17 | +9:43 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 1664 | WERNECKE, ERNST | VFL 28 Ellrich | 31:20 | 4:07 | --- | |
2 | 1666 | BRACHMANN, KURT | Das Meininger Theater | 34:25 | 4:31 | +3:05 | |
3 | 1658 | POHL, WOLFGANG | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 36:08 | 4:45 | +4:48 | |
4 | 1660 | KOSKE, CHRISTIAN | Niedergrunstedt | 36:39 | 4:49 | +5:19 | |
5 | 1757 | STÄDTLER, MANFRED | TSV05 Utendorf | 37:38 | 4:57 | +6:18 | |
6 | 1657 | KLEINSTEUBER, OLAF | sc impuls erfurt | 38:26 | 5:03 | +7:06 | |
7 | 1739 | WAHL, KLAUS-DIETER | Lauffreunde Gotha | 39:17 | 5:10 | +7:57 | |
8 | 1662 | KOCH, SIEGFRIED | SV Mihla | 40:49 | 5:22 | +9:29 | |
9 | 1758 | EWALD, WOLFGANG | Weimarer Spezialmontagen | 41:03 | 5:24 | +9:43 | |
10 | 1665 | METZ, EGON | Spargelläufer Herbsleben | 44:04 | 5:47 | +12:44 | |
11 | 1663 | FÜTTERER, FRIEDBERT | SV Gernrode | 45:35 | 5:59 | +14:15 | |
12 | 1667 | ZIEGLER, HANS-JOACHIM | Ruhla | 46:15 | 6:05 | +14:55 | |
13 | 1721 | KRAICZY, JÜRGEN | Creuzburg | 47:32 | 6:15 | +16:12 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 1670 | HENNIG, BERNHARD | SV Mihla | 38:06 | 5:00 | --- | |
2 | 1671 | HEILWAGEN, HANS-JÜRGEN | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | 42:07 | 5:32 | +4:01 | |
3 | 1802 | BURGHARDT, ROLF | Mihla | 43:10 | 5:40 | +5:04 | |
4 | 1785 | LIEBE, GERT | SV GW Schönstedt | 44:36 | 5:52 | +6:30 | |
5 | 1668 | HEISE, REINER | sc impuls erfurt | 45:06 | 5:56 | +7:00 | |
6 | 1672 | RÖDEL, JÖRG | SV Mihla | 46:04 | 6:03 | +7:58 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 1675 | KRAUSE, RAIMUND | LV-Einheit Greiz | 34:40 | 4:33 | --- | |
2 | 1726 | WENDEMUTH, ECKHARD | sc impuls erfurt | 40:29 | 5:19 | +5:49 | |
3 | 1786 | WIETSCHORKE, ERNST | 42:58 | 5:39 | +8:18 | ||
4 | 1673 | GOETZ, HELMUT | sc impuls erfurt | 44:11 | 5:48 | +9:31 | |
5 | 1737 | TRUNK, RÜDIGER | Eisenach | 48:07 | 6:19 | +13:27 | |
6 | 1728 | SCHADWINKEL, WOLFGANG | GMRV Langewiesen | 58:01 | 7:38 | +23:21 | |
7 | 1674 | ELBERT, DIETER | Hainichläufer | 1:05:35 | 8:37 | +30:55 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 1677 | DR. BLUMÖHR, REINER | Thuringia Königsee | 43:55 | 5:46 | --- | |
2 | 1678 | PIDDE, WALDEMAR | LG Ohra-Hörselgas | 45:28 | 5:58 | +1:33 | |
3 | 1772 | ELLENBERG, HORST | Gotha | 1:16:36 | 10:04 | +32:41 | |
männliche Jugend A | |||||||
1 | 1604 | TSCHARNKE, TIM | SV Biberau | 26:33 | 3:29 | --- | |
2 | 1605 | BING, THOMAS | Rhöner WSV | 27:09 | 3:34 | +0:36 | |
3 | 1724 | PICKEL, MANUEL | LSV Unstrut-Hainich | 30:38 | 4:01 | +4:05 | |
4 | 1787 | LIEHR, ANDREAS | SV Mihla | 37:49 | 4:58 | +11:16 | |
5 | 1783 | KLIPPSTEIN, ALEXANDER | LSV Unstrut-Hainich | 40:26 | 5:19 | +13:53 | |
6 | 1709 | DIENES, KAY | Eisenach | 42:28 | 5:35 | +15:55 | |
männliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 1608 | WOHLLEBEN, MAX | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis | 26:58 | 3:32 | --- | |
2 | 1609 | WICK, THOMAS | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis | 27:02 | 3:33 | +0:04 | |
3 | 1606 | HEINZ, KRISTIAN | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis | 28:32 | 3:45 | +1:34 | |
4 | 1679 | POHL, TIZIAN | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 32:10 | 4:13 | +5:12 | |
5 | 1680 | WIEMANN, THOMAS | VFL 28 Ellrich | 32:58 | 4:20 | +6:00 | |
6 | 1681 | HEMPEL, FLORIAN | VFL 28 Ellrich | 33:19 | 4:23 | +6:21 | |
7 | 1745 | MEWES, NICK | VFL 28 Ellrich | 34:50 | 4:35 | +7:52 | |
8 | 1793 | BISCHOFF, PHILLIP | 58:32 | 7:42 | +31:34 | ||
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 1756 | BERNHARDT, FRANZISKA | Treffurt | 42:28 | 5:35 | --- | |
2 | 1801 | PREISS, EVA-MARIA | Sportfreunde Thüringer Wald | 43:53 | 5:46 | +1:25 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 1717 | KÄMPER, ANKE | Ecklingerode | 41:34 | 5:28 | --- | |
2 | 1684 | REINZ, MICHAELA | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 41:46 | 5:29 | +0:12 | |
3 | 1685 | GAUDITZ, ANJA | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 44:40 | 5:52 | +3:06 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 1689 | ROMMING, NICOLE | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 37:27 | 4:55 | --- | |
2 | 1746 | REINZ, CLAUDIA | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 38:31 | 5:04 | +1:04 | |
3 | 1706 | BOECK, SIGRID | VFL 28 Ellrich | 38:45 | 5:05 | +1:18 | |
4 | 1687 | JACOB, ANNE | Gerstungen | 45:59 | 6:03 | +8:32 | |
5 | 1775 | STOLL, CHRISTIANE | SV Normania Treffurt | 46:08 | 6:04 | +8:41 | |
6 | 1738 | TRUNK, VERA | Eisenach | 46:36 | 6:07 | +9:09 | |
7 | 1688 | MERTEN, ELLEN | RLV Langewiesen | 51:25 | 6:45 | +13:58 | |
8 | 1686 | ZSCHARNT, INA | DAV Inselberg | 1:06:00 | 8:41 | +28:33 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 1719 | KERN, UTE | TV 03 Breitenbach | 36:28 | 4:47 | --- | |
2 | 1694 | HOFFMANN, KERSTIN | VFL 28 Ellrich | 36:59 | 4:51 | +0:31 | |
3 | 1792 | THORHAUER, HENRIETTE | SV 'Glückauf' Sondershausen | 38:17 | 5:02 | +1:49 | |
4 | 1693 | WINGES, EVA | Saalfelder LV | 38:48 | 5:06 | +2:20 | |
5 | 1690 | PRENZEL, DANIELA | VFL 28 Ellrich | 41:54 | 5:30 | +5:26 | |
6 | 1692 | KRIEGER, KATRIN | Weimar | 46:15 | 6:05 | +9:47 | |
7 | 1695 | HELLE, KATRIN | Lauffreunde Gotha | 49:24 | 6:30 | +12:56 | |
8 | 1697 | BISCHOFF, MONIKA | VFL 28 Ellrich | 1:06:43 | 8:46 | +30:15 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 1712 | HEILWAGEN, HEIKE | Wutha-Farnroda | 48:45 | 6:24 | --- | |
2 | 1747 | FEHR, CARMEN | SV NormaniaTreffurt | 49:55 | 6:34 | +1:10 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 1713 | HEIM, HEIDI | Treffurt | 43:58 | 5:47 | --- | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 1768 | RÄDER, ANNELIESE | LG Kaufungen | 44:20 | 5:50 | --- | |
2 | 1699 | LIEDTKE, GERLINDE | sc impuls erfurt | 45:56 | 6:02 | +1:36 | |
3 | 1701 | METZ, KARIN | Spargelläufer Herbsleben | 56:26 | 7:25 | +12:06 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 1702 | WEBER, HANNELORE | TSG Ruhla | 48:08 | 6:20 | --- | |
2 | 1790 | SEIFFERT, ANNI | Hainichläufer | 50:09 | 6:35 | +2:01 | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 1703 | STEINKE, GUDRUN | Saalfelder LV | 54:00 | 7:06 | --- | |
weibliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 1704 | BISCHOFF, MARIA | VFL 28 Ellrich | 52:15 | 6:52 | --- | |
2. 阶段: 结束 (3.00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 1601 | MEINGAST, ROY | SC Steinbach-Hallenberg | 8:48 | 2:56 | --- | |
2 | 1600 | FILBRICH, JENS | Eintracht Frankenhausen | 8:55 | 2:58 | +0:07 | |
3 | 1602 | MARSCHALL, PHILIPP | Rhöner WSV | 8:56 | 2:58 | +0:08 | |
4 | 1610 | WILHELM, ANDRE | SC Steinbach-Hallenberg | 8:59 | 2:59 | +0:11 | |
4 | 1603 | HÖNIG, CHRIS | WSV-Oberhof | 8:59 | 2:59 | +0:11 | |
6 | 1777 | GRIMM, DANIEL | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 10:45 | 3:35 | +1:57 | |
7 | 1614 | MONTAG, TINO | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 10:51 | 3:37 | +2:03 | |
8 | 1616 | RIPPEL, MARKUS | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 10:53 | 3:37 | +2:05 | |
9 | 1799 | WAHL, IMMO | Sportfreund thüringer wald | 11:21 | 3:46 | +2:33 | |
10 | 1615 | MONTAG, NICO | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 11:33 | 3:51 | +2:45 | |
10 | 1611 | KURCH, FLORIAN | VFL 28 Ellrich | 11:33 | 3:51 | +2:45 | |
12 | 1776 | MANEGOLD, THOMAS | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 11:57 | 3:58 | +3:09 | |
13 | 1797 | KAUFHOLD, CHRISTOPH | BSV Lengenfeld | 12:22 | 4:07 | +3:34 | |
14 | 1748 | MEISSNER, SVEN | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 13:06 | 4:21 | +4:18 | |
15 | 1773 | SEBASTIAN, HÖPPNER | SV Diedorf 1921 | 13:16 | 4:25 | +4:28 | |
16 | 1708 | BRANDT, SEBASTIAN | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 13:21 | 4:27 | +4:33 | |
17 | 1749 | ALEXANDER, BRANDT | 13:25 | 4:28 | +4:37 | ||
18 | 1613 | LEGE, TOBIAS | Weimar | 13:46 | 4:35 | +4:58 | |
19 | 1716 | KAISER, TOBIAS | Treffurt | 14:43 | 4:54 | +5:55 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 1806 | HAUSMANN, FRANK | MSTCGEMBDEN Tal | 9:28 | 3:09 | --- | |
2 | 1618 | GAUDITZ, CHRISTIAN | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 10:27 | 3:28 | +0:59 | |
3 | 1778 | HÜTTENMÜLLER, UWE | SG Eintracht Wendehausen | 10:57 | 3:38 | +1:29 | |
4 | 1731 | SCHUCHARDT, GERHARD | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 11:29 | 3:49 | +2:01 | |
5 | 1734 | STEIN, LARS | Falken | 11:47 | 3:55 | +2:19 | |
6 | 1718 | KAUB, JAN MAURIZ | Weimar | 11:52 | 3:57 | +2:24 | |
7 | 1732 | SENF, MICHAEL | Creuzburg | 12:26 | 4:08 | +2:58 | |
8 | 1617 | MEUSEL, STEN | Weimar | 13:07 | 4:22 | +3:39 | |
9 | 1622 | QUAST, HOLGER | Mühlhausen | 14:24 | 4:47 | +4:56 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 1630 | GENAU, MATTHIAS | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 9:50 | 3:16 | --- | |
2 | 1727 | SAUERBREI, RAINER | Eisenach | 9:51 | 3:16 | +0:01 | |
3 | 1759 | KNEDEL, DIRK | LV Limbach 2000 | 10:25 | 3:28 | +0:35 | |
3 | 1627 | REINZ, MICHAEL | Normania Treffurt e.V. | 10:25 | 3:28 | +0:35 | |
5 | 1742 | WIESEMANN, HOLGER | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 10:27 | 3:28 | +0:37 | |
6 | 1730 | SCHÖNBORN, FRANK | Lauffreunde Gotha | 10:36 | 3:31 | +0:46 | |
7 | 1624 | HELD, MATTHIAS | sc impuls erfurt | 10:39 | 3:33 | +0:49 | |
8 | 1628 | MONTAG, HOLGER | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 10:42 | 3:33 | +0:52 | |
9 | 1623 | LÖBER, HEIKO | Stregda | 11:10 | 3:43 | +1:20 | |
10 | 1755 | STAUFENBIEL, ROMAN | SV Diedorf 1921 | 11:21 | 3:46 | +1:31 | |
11 | 1805 | STAUCHE, RONNY | Ettenhausen | 11:31 | 3:50 | +1:41 | |
12 | 1631 | MIERKE, STEPHAN | WSV Beverungen | 11:48 | 3:56 | +1:58 | |
13 | 1633 | SEEVER, THORSTEN | Lauftreff Alteburg Arnstadt | 11:54 | 3:58 | +2:04 | |
14 | 1771 | HARTMANN, MARIO | Laufgruppe Treffurt | 12:37 | 4:12 | +2:47 | |
15 | 1740 | WAND, THOMAS | Eisenach | 13:00 | 4:19 | +3:10 | |
16 | 1714 | HELBING, HEIKO | Jena | 13:12 | 4:23 | +3:22 | |
17 | 1782 | LUKACZEK, AXEL | Eisenacher LV | 13:20 | 4:26 | +3:30 | |
18 | 1625 | ZSCHARNT, HOLGER | DAV Inselberg | 13:39 | 4:32 | +3:49 | |
19 | 1715 | JUNGHANS, ANDRE | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 13:42 | 4:33 | +3:52 | |
20 | 1632 | MÜLLER, JÖRG | Krauthausen | 14:07 | 4:42 | +4:17 | |
21 | 1774 | SCHEIFLER, JÖRG | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 15:31 | 5:10 | +5:41 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 1641 | JAEGER, FRANK | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 10:11 | 3:23 | --- | |
2 | 1795 | PRENZEL, DIETER | VFL 28 Ellrich | 10:14 | 3:24 | +0:03 | |
3 | 1634 | ANDRES, PETER | Eisenacher LV | 10:31 | 3:30 | +0:20 | |
4 | 1636 | KRIEGER, ANDREAS | Weimar | 10:41 | 3:33 | +0:30 | |
5 | 1642 | NOLL, JONAS | Normania Treffurt e.V. | 10:49 | 3:36 | +0:38 | |
6 | 1637 | PELZEL, MARIO | VFL 28 Ellrich | 10:56 | 3:38 | +0:45 | |
7 | 1612 | GLOGER, ANDREAS | VfL 28 Ellrich | 11:07 | 3:42 | +0:56 | |
8 | 1644 | GRIMM, HOLGER | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 11:08 | 3:42 | +0:57 | |
9 | 1744 | KURTZ, RALF | Erfurt | 11:20 | 3:46 | +1:09 | |
10 | 1808 | JACOB, SÖREN | Gerstungen | 11:29 | 3:49 | +1:18 | |
11 | 1736 | TROGISCH, VOLKER | VFL 28 Ellrich | 11:34 | 3:51 | +1:23 | |
12 | 1784 | BLASK, UWE | 11:53 | 3:57 | +1:42 | ||
13 | 1635 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | VFL 28 Ellrich | 11:55 | 3:58 | +1:44 | |
14 | 1638 | BUSSE, THOMAS | SV Bernterode | 12:55 | 4:18 | +2:44 | |
15 | 1640 | FICK, THOMAS | VfB TM Mühlhausen | 13:09 | 4:23 | +2:58 | |
16 | 1794 | KUNZE, GUIDO | Laufladen zwei G | 13:29 | 4:29 | +3:18 | |
17 | 1643 | GREBE, MARTIN | Eisenach | 13:52 | 4:37 | +3:41 | |
18 | 1741 | WENZEL, HEIKO | SV Eintracht-Haina | 14:15 | 4:45 | +4:04 | |
19 | 1705 | BECHSTEIN, MICHAEL | TABBS Vital | 15:13 | 5:04 | +5:02 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 1798 | LÖPPEN, REINHARD | SV Emsetal | 9:28 | 3:09 | --- | |
2 | 1791 | THORHAUER, BERND | SV 'Glückauf' Sondershausen | 10:05 | 3:21 | +0:37 | |
3 | 1651 | MONTAG, ANDREAS | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 10:42 | 3:33 | +1:14 | |
4 | 1804 | WENZEL, FRANK | SV Eintracht Haina | 11:18 | 3:46 | +1:50 | |
5 | 1646 | KURCH, JÖRG | VFL 28 Ellrich | 11:34 | 3:51 | +2:06 | |
6 | 1807 | HENNING, JÜRGEN | Spvgg Faulungen | 11:43 | 3:54 | +2:15 | |
7 | 1779 | SCHRÖDER, KARL-PETER | TSV Waldkappel | 11:45 | 3:54 | +2:17 | |
8 | 1710 | EISENBRANDT, FRANK | Treffurt | 11:48 | 3:56 | +2:20 | |
9 | 1803 | FISCHER, WIELAND | Erfurt | 11:56 | 3:58 | +2:28 | |
10 | 1780 | KÄPPLER, GERD | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 12:05 | 4:01 | +2:37 | |
11 | 1788 | ICKLER, MARIO | TSG Ruhla | 12:13 | 4:04 | +2:45 | |
12 | 1655 | MATTHES, JAN | LT Breitungen | 12:37 | 4:12 | +3:09 | |
13 | 1648 | LESSER, HOLGER | Gotha | 12:52 | 4:17 | +3:24 | |
14 | 1645 | MEHM, HARALD | Erfurt | 13:14 | 4:24 | +3:46 | |
15 | 1652 | KILB, UDO | sc impuls erfurt | 13:28 | 4:29 | +4:00 | |
16 | 1750 | MANEGOLD, ERHARD | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 13:30 | 4:30 | +4:02 | |
17 | 1800 | WOLSKI, PETER | Mühlhausen | 13:35 | 4:31 | +4:07 | |
18 | 1654 | STEPHAN, MICHAEL | FSV 1986 Bad LSZ | 13:57 | 4:38 | +4:29 | |
19 | 1733 | SIEBER, RENÉ | Ecklingerode | 14:00 | 4:40 | +4:32 | |
20 | 1711 | HEILWAGEN, DIETER | Wutha-Farnroda | 15:07 | 5:02 | +5:39 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 1656 | HERRMANN, MICHAEL | sc impuls erfurt | 10:44 | 3:34 | --- | |
2 | 1754 | KRONE, PETER | Impuls Erfurt | 11:47 | 3:55 | +1:03 | |
3 | 1789 | OSTERLAND, BERND | Ironman | 12:16 | 4:05 | +1:32 | |
4 | 1781 | BERNER, ROLAND | LG B. Frankenhausen/Göllingen | 12:36 | 4:12 | +1:52 | |
5 | 1796 | BÜCHNER, DIETER | Gotha | 12:44 | 4:14 | +2:00 | |
6 | 1809 | SCHEERSCHMIDT, GISELHER | SV Mihla | 12:57 | 4:18 | +2:13 | |
7 | 1723 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | VFL 28 Ellrich | 42:45 | 14:15 | +32:01 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 1664 | WERNECKE, ERNST | VFL 28 Ellrich | 10:49 | 3:36 | --- | |
2 | 1666 | BRACHMANN, KURT | Das Meininger Theater | 11:45 | 3:54 | +0:56 | |
3 | 1658 | POHL, WOLFGANG | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 11:47 | 3:55 | +0:58 | |
4 | 1657 | KLEINSTEUBER, OLAF | sc impuls erfurt | 12:16 | 4:05 | +1:27 | |
5 | 1660 | KOSKE, CHRISTIAN | Niedergrunstedt | 12:33 | 4:11 | +1:44 | |
6 | 1757 | STÄDTLER, MANFRED | TSV05 Utendorf | 12:38 | 4:12 | +1:49 | |
7 | 1758 | EWALD, WOLFGANG | Weimarer Spezialmontagen | 13:13 | 4:24 | +2:24 | |
8 | 1739 | WAHL, KLAUS-DIETER | Lauffreunde Gotha | 13:14 | 4:24 | +2:25 | |
9 | 1665 | METZ, EGON | Spargelläufer Herbsleben | 14:16 | 4:45 | +3:27 | |
10 | 1667 | ZIEGLER, HANS-JOACHIM | Ruhla | 14:17 | 4:45 | +3:28 | |
11 | 1663 | FÜTTERER, FRIEDBERT | SV Gernrode | 14:19 | 4:46 | +3:30 | |
12 | 1662 | KOCH, SIEGFRIED | SV Mihla | 14:23 | 4:47 | +3:34 | |
13 | 1721 | KRAICZY, JÜRGEN | Creuzburg | 17:16 | 5:45 | +6:27 | |
14 | 0 | GRIMM, ULF | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 1:06:36 | 22:11 | +55:47 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 1670 | HENNIG, BERNHARD | SV Mihla | 11:56 | 3:58 | --- | |
2 | 1668 | HEISE, REINER | sc impuls erfurt | 13:30 | 4:30 | +1:34 | |
3 | 1802 | BURGHARDT, ROLF | Mihla | 13:31 | 4:30 | +1:35 | |
4 | 1671 | HEILWAGEN, HANS-JÜRGEN | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | 13:33 | 4:30 | +1:37 | |
5 | 1785 | LIEBE, GERT | SV GW Schönstedt | 14:35 | 4:51 | +2:39 | |
6 | 1672 | RÖDEL, JÖRG | SV Mihla | 14:36 | 4:51 | +2:40 | |
7 | 1669 | MORTAG, HANS-JÜRGEN | LV Schwarzatal | 48:59 | 16:19 | +37:03 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 1675 | KRAUSE, RAIMUND | LV-Einheit Greiz | 11:37 | 3:52 | --- | |
2 | 1786 | WIETSCHORKE, ERNST | 12:59 | 4:19 | +1:22 | ||
3 | 1726 | WENDEMUTH, ECKHARD | sc impuls erfurt | 13:24 | 4:28 | +1:47 | |
4 | 1673 | GOETZ, HELMUT | sc impuls erfurt | 14:31 | 4:50 | +2:54 | |
5 | 1737 | TRUNK, RÜDIGER | Eisenach | 15:35 | 5:11 | +3:58 | |
6 | 1728 | SCHADWINKEL, WOLFGANG | GMRV Langewiesen | 18:22 | 6:07 | +6:45 | |
7 | 1674 | ELBERT, DIETER | Hainichläufer | 23:08 | 7:42 | +11:31 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 1677 | DR. BLUMÖHR, REINER | Thuringia Königsee | 13:52 | 4:37 | --- | |
2 | 1678 | PIDDE, WALDEMAR | LG Ohra-Hörselgas | 16:07 | 5:22 | +2:15 | |
3 | 1772 | ELLENBERG, HORST | Gotha | 24:31 | 8:10 | +10:39 | |
männliche Jugend A | |||||||
1 | 1605 | BING, THOMAS | Rhöner WSV | 9:07 | 3:02 | --- | |
2 | 1604 | TSCHARNKE, TIM | SV Biberau | 9:23 | 3:07 | +0:16 | |
3 | 1724 | PICKEL, MANUEL | LSV Unstrut-Hainich | 10:06 | 3:22 | +0:59 | |
4 | 1787 | LIEHR, ANDREAS | SV Mihla | 12:12 | 4:03 | +3:05 | |
5 | 1709 | DIENES, KAY | Eisenach | 12:46 | 4:15 | +3:39 | |
6 | 1783 | KLIPPSTEIN, ALEXANDER | LSV Unstrut-Hainich | 13:20 | 4:26 | +4:13 | |
männliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 1609 | WICK, THOMAS | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis | 8:54 | 2:58 | --- | |
2 | 1608 | WOHLLEBEN, MAX | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis | 9:21 | 3:07 | +0:27 | |
3 | 1606 | HEINZ, KRISTIAN | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis | 9:36 | 3:11 | +0:42 | |
4 | 1681 | HEMPEL, FLORIAN | VFL 28 Ellrich | 10:10 | 3:23 | +1:16 | |
5 | 1679 | POHL, TIZIAN | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 10:54 | 3:38 | +2:00 | |
6 | 1745 | MEWES, NICK | VFL 28 Ellrich | 11:15 | 3:45 | +2:21 | |
7 | 1680 | WIEMANN, THOMAS | VFL 28 Ellrich | 11:20 | 3:46 | +2:26 | |
8 | 1793 | BISCHOFF, PHILLIP | 17:50 | 5:56 | +8:56 | ||
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 1801 | PREISS, EVA-MARIA | Sportfreunde Thüringer Wald | 13:50 | 4:36 | --- | |
2 | 1756 | BERNHARDT, FRANZISKA | Treffurt | 14:14 | 4:44 | +0:24 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 1717 | KÄMPER, ANKE | Ecklingerode | 14:03 | 4:41 | --- | |
2 | 1684 | REINZ, MICHAELA | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 14:04 | 4:41 | +0:01 | |
3 | 1685 | GAUDITZ, ANJA | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 14:36 | 4:51 | +0:33 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 1689 | ROMMING, NICOLE | Fitnessoase Ohrdruf | 12:27 | 4:08 | --- | |
2 | 1706 | BOECK, SIGRID | VFL 28 Ellrich | 13:03 | 4:21 | +0:36 | |
3 | 1746 | REINZ, CLAUDIA | SV Normania Treffurt e.V. | 13:12 | 4:23 | +0:45 | |
4 | 1687 | JACOB, ANNE | Gerstungen | 14:48 | 4:56 | +2:21 | |
5 | 1738 | TRUNK, VERA | Eisenach | 15:00 | 5:00 | +2:33 | |
6 | 1775 | STOLL, CHRISTIANE | SV Normania Treffurt | 15:35 | 5:11 | +3:08 | |
7 | 1688 | MERTEN, ELLEN | RLV Langewiesen | 16:34 | 5:31 | +4:07 | |
8 | 1686 | ZSCHARNT, INA | DAV Inselberg | 23:45 | 7:55 | +11:18 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 1719 | KERN, UTE | TV 03 Breitenbach | 12:12 | 4:03 | --- | |
2 | 1694 | HOFFMANN, KERSTIN | VFL 28 Ellrich | 12:18 | 4:06 | +0:06 | |
3 | 1693 | WINGES, EVA | Saalfelder LV | 12:22 | 4:07 | +0:10 | |
4 | 1792 | THORHAUER, HENRIETTE | SV 'Glückauf' Sondershausen | 12:46 | 4:15 | +0:34 | |
5 | 1690 | PRENZEL, DANIELA | VFL 28 Ellrich | 13:15 | 4:25 | +1:03 | |
6 | 1692 | KRIEGER, KATRIN | Weimar | 14:14 | 4:44 | +2:02 | |
7 | 1695 | HELLE, KATRIN | Lauffreunde Gotha | 16:01 | 5:20 | +3:49 | |
8 | 1697 | BISCHOFF, MONIKA | VFL 28 Ellrich | 23:52 | 7:57 | +11:40 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 1712 | HEILWAGEN, HEIKE | Wutha-Farnroda | 15:43 | 5:14 | --- | |
2 | 1747 | FEHR, CARMEN | SV NormaniaTreffurt | 15:46 | 5:15 | +0:03 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 1713 | HEIM, HEIDI | Treffurt | 13:53 | 4:37 | --- | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 1699 | LIEDTKE, GERLINDE | sc impuls erfurt | 13:43 | 4:34 | --- | |
2 | 1768 | RÄDER, ANNELIESE | LG Kaufungen | 15:37 | 5:12 | +1:54 | |
3 | 1701 | METZ, KARIN | Spargelläufer Herbsleben | 16:45 | 5:34 | +3:02 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 1702 | WEBER, HANNELORE | TSG Ruhla | 15:13 | 5:04 | --- | |
2 | 1790 | SEIFFERT, ANNI | Hainichläufer | 15:19 | 5:06 | +0:06 | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 1703 | STEINKE, GUDRUN | Saalfelder LV | 17:39 | 5:52 | --- | |
weibliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 1704 | BISCHOFF, MARIA | VFL 28 Ellrich | 17:42 | 5:53 | --- |