WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Rundenkontrolle (22.00 km) | |||||||
Rennen 7, Männer | |||||||
1 | 188 | SCHOLZ, ACHIM | Cannondale Team Wein | 43:58 | 30.02 | --- | |
2 | 205 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. | 44:03 | 29.97 | +0:05 | |
3 | 169 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 45:15 | 29.17 | +1:17 | |
4 | 283 | ZINECKER, JÖRG | Cavertitz / Bucha | 47:04 | 28.05 | +3:06 | |
5 | 146 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTBvD | 47:10 | 27.99 | +3:12 | |
5 | 157 | MEINIGER, TINO | Ilsenburg | 47:10 | 27.99 | +3:12 | |
7 | 143 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de / RC Zugvo | 47:15 | 27.94 | +3:17 | |
8 | 221 | BREUER, TILO | RSV 23 Braunschweig - Schierke | 48:44 | 27.09 | +4:46 | |
9 | 191 | REJZEK, MARTIN | Eitracht Braunschweig Ski | 48:48 | 27.05 | +4:50 | |
10 | 222 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 49:05 | 26.89 | +5:07 | |
11 | 343 | BOZOWSKI, JAN | Gleiwitz | 49:20 | 26.76 | +5:22 | |
12 | 216 | SCHUPPERT, FABIAN | RSC Wunstorf | 51:09 | 25.81 | +7:11 | |
13 | 144 | WENDLAND, MARCELL | Buchholz i.d.N./Parchim | 52:15 | 25.26 | +8:17 | |
14 | 322 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Harzracing e.V. | 52:37 | 25.09 | +8:39 | |
15 | 162 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 52:48 | 25.00 | +8:50 | |
16 | 184 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Biketeam Stenger (www.stenger-bi | 52:49 | 24.99 | +8:51 | |
17 | 206 | TENTLEWITZ, MARTIN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 53:20 | 24.75 | +9:22 | |
18 | 213 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport Team Köln e.V. | 54:16 | 24.32 | +10:18 | |
19 | 259 | CZAUDERNA, SEBASTIAN | weyhausen | 54:21 | 24.29 | +10:23 | |
20 | 178 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | BENObikes-CUBE Racing-Team | 54:25 | 24.26 | +10:27 | |
21 | 167 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | team wolfskult | 54:28 | 24.24 | +10:30 | |
22 | 159 | PROHN, BJÖRN | FahrRADprofi SCHEESSEL | 54:31 | 24.21 | +10:33 | |
23 | 201 | HAGEMANN, BASTIAN | IBC-DIMB-RacingTeam | 56:31 | 23.36 | +12:33 | |
24 | 149 | RUHR, MARCUS | MTB-Team-Wolfsburg | 56:47 | 23.25 | +12:49 | |
25 | 231 | STÜBING, SEBASTIAN | TC Merseburg | 57:00 | 23.16 | +13:02 | |
26 | 268 | KRUPOP, MARKUS | Halle | 57:19 | 23.03 | +13:21 | |
27 | 323 | HAUTHAL, HELGE | Radstudio - Lothar Schuster | 57:40 | 22.89 | +13:42 | |
28 | 165 | GOBRECHT, LARS | SG Biesenrode e.V. / Wippertal | 57:54 | 22.80 | +13:56 | |
29 | 163 | WOLF, TOBIAS | FahrRADprofi SCHEESSEL | 57:55 | 22.79 | +13:57 | |
30 | 177 | FESTERLING, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 58:01 | 22.75 | +14:03 | |
31 | 321 | MARTH, OLIVER | Radstudio Lothar Schuster | 58:25 | 22.60 | +14:27 | |
32 | 154 | ANDERS, MAX | TSV Münchehof | 58:26 | 22.59 | +14:28 | |
33 | 194 | HESSE, PETA | Freie RADikale | 58:54 | 22.41 | +14:56 | |
34 | 180 | KOCH, SASCHA | Bergteufel Racing Team | 58:59 | 22.38 | +15:01 | |
35 | 200 | STEINKE, NIK | HRV hamburg | 59:04 | 22.35 | +15:06 | |
36 | 240 | CORLEIS, FRANK | Team Schneider e.V. | 59:34 | 22.16 | +15:36 | |
37 | 183 | SCHOLZ, MATHIAS | BHS-express | 59:55 | 22.03 | +15:57 | |
38 | 219 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 1:00:13 | 21.92 | +16:15 | |
39 | 265 | HILMER, PHILIPP | Braunschweig | 1:00:14 | 21.91 | +16:16 | |
40 | 151 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln | 1:00:26 | 21.84 | +16:28 | |
41 | 257 | CZAJKOWSKI, MAREK | Göttingen | 1:00:30 | 21.82 | +16:32 | |
42 | 253 | BIALCZYK, KRZYSZTOF | Hannover | 1:00:40 | 21.76 | +16:42 | |
43 | 224 | ZANZIG, RALF | Scottfighter | 1:00:48 | 21.71 | +16:50 | |
44 | 346 | KIETZMANN, ARNE | Bad Segeberg | 1:01:00 | 21.64 | +17:02 | |
45 | 223 | MAUERMANN, STEFFEN | Scottfighter | 1:01:03 | 21.62 | +17:05 | |
46 | 227 | MOTA, ERIK | SV-Bode-Bike-Thale.V. | 1:01:09 | 21.59 | +17:11 | |
47 | 358 | HEINZE, JÖRG | Bremen | 1:01:53 | 21.33 | +17:55 | |
48 | 0 | FORMANIAK, JAN | Bike Brand Ex | 1:01:57 | 21.31 | +17:59 | |
49 | 192 | KIRPEIT, REMO | ESV Lok Stendal | 1:02:15 | 21.20 | +18:17 | |
50 | 164 | RASCHKE, MATHIAS | mtb-Biesenrode | 1:02:49 | 21.01 | +18:51 | |
51 | 273 | SCHEPERS, SIMON | Hannover | 1:03:15 | 20.87 | +19:17 | |
52 | 254 | BRANDT, NILS | Göttingen | 1:03:34 | 20.77 | +19:36 | |
53 | 271 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 1:05:17 | 20.22 | +21:19 | |
54 | 355 | BUDDENSIEK, JAN | Freie RADikale | 1:06:25 | 19.87 | +22:27 | |
55 | 334 | HAAR, THOMAS | Hamburg | 1:06:55 | 19.73 | +22:57 | |
56 | 203 | EBELING, DANIEL | Hamburg | 1:08:06 | 19.38 | +24:08 | |
57 | 208 | LOOF, LUKAS | Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln | 1:08:07 | 19.38 | +24:09 | |
58 | 197 | HACKSTETTE, SEBASTIAN | hockeyfreundevechta | 1:08:52 | 19.17 | +24:54 | |
59 | 274 | SCHMIDT, MAREK | Braunschweig | 1:10:41 | 18.67 | +26:43 | |
60 | 328 | BARGHEER, JÖRG | Meerbeck | 1:11:34 | 18.44 | +27:36 | |
61 | 327 | EBSEN, NILS | Schaumburg | 1:11:37 | 18.43 | +27:39 | |
62 | 198 | LÜBBERS, HENNING | hockeyfreundevechta | 1:12:31 | 18.20 | +28:33 | |
63 | 235 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Luxo | 1:26:11 | 15.32 | +42:13 | |
64 | 168 | BRUNOTTE, SEBASTIAN | RSC-Hildesheim | 1:29:06 | 14.81 | +45:08 | |
Rennen 8, Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 166 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENObikes-CUBE Racing-Team | 45:31 | 29.00 | --- | |
2 | 230 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 52:45 | 25.02 | +7:14 | |
3 | 150 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 53:22 | 24.73 | +7:51 | |
4 | 189 | REINHARDT, SVEN | Catering Service Handke Racing T | 54:15 | 24.33 | +8:44 | |
5 | 142 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 54:51 | 24.07 | +9:20 | |
6 | 267 | KREITZ, MICHAEL | Seelze | 54:58 | 24.01 | +9:27 | |
7 | 225 | DIEDRICHS, REINER | SG-Stern Düsseldorf | 55:19 | 23.86 | +9:48 | |
8 | 278 | VÖLKER, ANDRE | Halle | 56:42 | 23.28 | +11:11 | |
9 | 247 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Vipers concept | 56:57 | 23.18 | +11:26 | |
10 | 276 | TESKE, PETER | Barnttrup | 57:31 | 22.95 | +12:00 | |
11 | 174 | FRICKE, WELF | 1. Wolfsburger MCC | 58:03 | 22.74 | +12:32 | |
12 | 238 | ROSE, PETER | Team Schließer-Bike | 58:09 | 22.70 | +12:38 | |
13 | 239 | BARTNIK, SVEN | Team Schneider e.V. | 58:20 | 22.63 | +12:49 | |
14 | 236 | GRÖSCHE, RALF | Team NoSports | 58:52 | 22.42 | +13:21 | |
15 | 187 | WOLFF, MANFRED | Buxtehuder SV | 58:57 | 22.39 | +13:26 | |
16 | 186 | SCHEDLER, UWE | Buxtehuder SV | 59:01 | 22.37 | +13:30 | |
17 | 279 | WALA, CHRISTIAN | Lübeck | 59:56 | 22.02 | +14:25 | |
18 | 141 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V. | 1:00:22 | 21.87 | +14:51 | |
19 | 320 | PROBST, ANDREAS | MTB Biesenrode | 1:00:24 | 21.85 | +14:53 | |
20 | 266 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 1:00:33 | 21.80 | +15:02 | |
21 | 202 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe/Milde | 1:00:35 | 21.79 | +15:04 | |
22 | 214 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | RC ENDSPURT HERFORD | 1:01:21 | 21.52 | +15:50 | |
23 | 350 | HANISCH, TINO | Vienenburg | 1:01:37 | 21.42 | +16:06 | |
24 | 211 | HEINATZKY, LUTZ | Salzgitter | 1:01:50 | 21.35 | +16:19 | |
25 | 281 | WELZEL, FRED | hamburg | 1:01:53 | 21.33 | +16:22 | |
26 | 161 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Naturkost Elkershausen | 1:02:01 | 21.28 | +16:30 | |
27 | 175 | MARCHEEL, BURKHARD | Airport-Biker | 1:02:47 | 21.02 | +17:16 | |
28 | 237 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 1:02:52 | 21.00 | +17:21 | |
29 | 140 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Cuxhaven | 1:03:04 | 20.93 | +17:33 | |
30 | 210 | RÖPKE, DIRK | Nordharzer RSG | 1:03:20 | 20.84 | +17:49 | |
31 | 193 | SORANNO, GIUSEPPE | Fahrradtref Goslar | 1:03:23 | 20.83 | +17:52 | |
32 | 243 | MOTA, THOMAS | Thalegeister | 1:03:40 | 20.73 | +18:09 | |
33 | 244 | MOTA, ULRICH | Thalegeister | 1:04:14 | 20.55 | +18:43 | |
34 | 255 | BUNDSCHUH, PETER | Arneburg | 1:04:15 | 20.54 | +18:44 | |
35 | 275 | SCHRADER, AXEL | Kreiensen | 1:04:20 | 20.52 | +18:49 | |
36 | 263 | GIESSMANN, STEPHAN | Velpke | 1:05:38 | 20.11 | +20:07 | |
37 | 251 | BESCHORNER, HELGE | Hillerse | 1:05:59 | 20.01 | +20:28 | |
38 | 316 | OBERDIEK, DETLEF | VfB Fallersleben | 1:07:17 | 19.62 | +21:46 | |
39 | 245 | BRENNECKE, UDO | THC Bike Center | 1:07:29 | 19.56 | +21:58 | |
40 | 152 | HERBOTE, MICHAEL | MTV Förste | 1:08:39 | 19.23 | +23:08 | |
41 | 310 | SCHÄFER, FRANK | Bike-Team Blöte | 1:10:33 | 18.71 | +25:02 | |
42 | 311 | MERZINGER, BODO | Bielefeld | 1:10:35 | 18.70 | +25:04 | |
43 | 332 | BENECKE, PETER | Barsinghausen | 1:10:39 | 18.68 | +25:08 | |
44 | 242 | MESEG, RALPH | Thalegeister | 1:12:52 | 18.12 | +27:21 | |
45 | 226 | LANGE, BERND | Sonntagsfahrer | 1:14:11 | 17.79 | +28:40 | |
46 | 260 | GATHER, THOMAS J. | Bernburg | 1:16:18 | 17.30 | +30:47 | |
47 | 333 | HEISMEYER, DIRK | Emmerthal | 1:24:09 | 15.69 | +38:38 | |
Rennen 6, Frauen | |||||||
1 | 131 | BIEKER, BRITTA | TuS Valmetal / Bike n Service, H | 59:13 | 22.29 | --- | |
2 | 215 | FAUST, TELSE | Proformance Nonplusultra | 1:00:07 | 21.96 | +0:54 | |
3 | 246 | PEXA-HAGEMANN, ELLEN | TS Harburg Team Bergamont | 1:01:24 | 21.50 | +2:11 | |
4 | 256 | CRONJÄGER, CATHRIN | Göttingen | 1:02:01 | 21.28 | +2:48 | |
5 | 185 | NOACK, BIRGIT | Buxtehuder SV | 1:02:30 | 21.12 | +3:17 | |
6 | 272 | SCHAFFARTZIK, LENA | Hannover | 1:03:37 | 20.75 | +4:24 | |
7 | 270 | MEYER, STEFANIE | Göttingen | 1:04:40 | 20.41 | +5:27 | |
8 | 212 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Osnabrücker Sportclub | 1:09:08 | 19.09 | +9:55 | |
9 | 190 | LINK, MIRIAM | DAVil-Biker Hildesheim | 1:15:34 | 17.47 | +16:21 | |
2. 阶段: Rundenkontrolle (34.00 km) | |||||||
Rennen 7, Männer | |||||||
1 | 188 | SCHOLZ, ACHIM | Cannondale Team Wein | 1:24:11 | 24.23 | --- | |
2 | 169 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 1:27:40 | 23.27 | +3:29 | |
3 | 143 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de / RC Zugvo | 1:28:19 | 23.10 | +4:08 | |
4 | 205 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. | 1:29:03 | 22.91 | +4:52 | |
5 | 146 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTBvD | 1:31:41 | 22.25 | +7:30 | |
6 | 283 | ZINECKER, JÖRG | Cavertitz / Bucha | 1:32:00 | 22.17 | +7:49 | |
7 | 157 | MEINIGER, TINO | Ilsenburg | 1:33:03 | 21.92 | +8:52 | |
8 | 221 | BREUER, TILO | RSV 23 Braunschweig - Schierke | 1:34:35 | 21.57 | +10:24 | |
9 | 162 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:35:09 | 21.44 | +10:58 | |
10 | 191 | REJZEK, MARTIN | Eitracht Braunschweig Ski | 1:35:13 | 21.42 | +11:02 | |
11 | 184 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Biketeam Stenger (www.stenger-bi | 1:35:15 | 21.42 | +11:04 | |
12 | 144 | WENDLAND, MARCELL | Buchholz i.d.N./Parchim | 1:36:42 | 21.10 | +12:31 | |
13 | 216 | SCHUPPERT, FABIAN | RSC Wunstorf | 1:37:42 | 20.88 | +13:31 | |
14 | 222 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 1:38:48 | 20.65 | +14:37 | |
15 | 259 | CZAUDERNA, SEBASTIAN | weyhausen | 1:39:39 | 20.47 | +15:28 | |
16 | 168 | BRUNOTTE, SEBASTIAN | RSC-Hildesheim | 1:40:11 | 20.36 | +16:00 | |
17 | 268 | KRUPOP, MARKUS | Halle | 1:40:52 | 20.22 | +16:41 | |
18 | 177 | FESTERLING, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 1:41:49 | 20.04 | +17:38 | |
19 | 167 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | team wolfskult | 1:42:25 | 19.92 | +18:14 | |
20 | 178 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | BENObikes-CUBE Racing-Team | 1:42:32 | 19.90 | +18:21 | |
21 | 206 | TENTLEWITZ, MARTIN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 1:42:47 | 19.85 | +18:36 | |
22 | 201 | HAGEMANN, BASTIAN | IBC-DIMB-RacingTeam | 1:44:06 | 19.60 | +19:55 | |
23 | 159 | PROHN, BJÖRN | FahrRADprofi SCHEESSEL | 1:44:13 | 19.57 | +20:02 | |
24 | 322 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Harzracing e.V. | 1:44:35 | 19.51 | +20:24 | |
25 | 194 | HESSE, PETA | Freie RADikale | 1:44:53 | 19.45 | +20:42 | |
26 | 321 | MARTH, OLIVER | Radstudio Lothar Schuster | 1:46:28 | 19.16 | +22:17 | |
27 | 323 | HAUTHAL, HELGE | Radstudio - Lothar Schuster | 1:46:56 | 19.08 | +22:45 | |
28 | 180 | KOCH, SASCHA | Bergteufel Racing Team | 1:47:38 | 18.95 | +23:27 | |
29 | 213 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport Team Köln e.V. | 1:48:45 | 18.76 | +24:34 | |
30 | 265 | HILMER, PHILIPP | Braunschweig | 1:49:08 | 18.69 | +24:57 | |
31 | 0 | FORMANIAK, JAN | Bike Brand Ex | 1:50:03 | 18.54 | +25:52 | |
32 | 200 | STEINKE, NIK | HRV hamburg | 1:50:32 | 18.46 | +26:21 | |
33 | 149 | RUHR, MARCUS | MTB-Team-Wolfsburg | 1:51:30 | 18.30 | +27:19 | |
33 | 240 | CORLEIS, FRANK | Team Schneider e.V. | 1:51:30 | 18.30 | +27:19 | |
35 | 224 | ZANZIG, RALF | Scottfighter | 1:52:19 | 18.16 | +28:08 | |
36 | 223 | MAUERMANN, STEFFEN | Scottfighter | 1:52:46 | 18.09 | +28:35 | |
37 | 253 | BIALCZYK, KRZYSZTOF | Hannover | 1:52:47 | 18.09 | +28:36 | |
38 | 231 | STÜBING, SEBASTIAN | TC Merseburg | 1:52:59 | 18.06 | +28:48 | |
39 | 219 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 1:53:45 | 17.93 | +29:34 | |
40 | 165 | GOBRECHT, LARS | SG Biesenrode e.V. / Wippertal | 1:53:58 | 17.90 | +29:47 | |
41 | 254 | BRANDT, NILS | Göttingen | 1:54:25 | 17.83 | +30:14 | |
42 | 358 | HEINZE, JÖRG | Bremen | 1:55:27 | 17.67 | +31:16 | |
43 | 346 | KIETZMANN, ARNE | Bad Segeberg | 1:55:45 | 17.62 | +31:34 | |
44 | 273 | SCHEPERS, SIMON | Hannover | 1:56:22 | 17.53 | +32:11 | |
45 | 163 | WOLF, TOBIAS | FahrRADprofi SCHEESSEL | 1:56:26 | 17.52 | +32:15 | |
46 | 343 | BOZOWSKI, JAN | Gleiwitz | 1:56:32 | 17.51 | +32:21 | |
47 | 164 | RASCHKE, MATHIAS | mtb-Biesenrode | 1:56:47 | 17.47 | +32:36 | |
48 | 151 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln | 1:57:00 | 17.44 | +32:49 | |
49 | 192 | KIRPEIT, REMO | ESV Lok Stendal | 1:57:33 | 17.35 | +33:22 | |
50 | 183 | SCHOLZ, MATHIAS | BHS-express | 1:58:35 | 17.20 | +34:24 | |
51 | 154 | ANDERS, MAX | TSV Münchehof | 1:59:15 | 17.11 | +35:04 | |
52 | 227 | MOTA, ERIK | SV-Bode-Bike-Thale.V. | 2:00:53 | 16.88 | +36:42 | |
53 | 235 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Luxo | 2:01:20 | 16.81 | +37:09 | |
54 | 203 | EBELING, DANIEL | Hamburg | 2:04:38 | 16.37 | +40:27 | |
55 | 257 | CZAJKOWSKI, MAREK | Göttingen | 2:06:24 | 16.14 | +42:13 | |
56 | 334 | HAAR, THOMAS | Hamburg | 2:06:25 | 16.14 | +42:14 | |
57 | 274 | SCHMIDT, MAREK | Braunschweig | 2:10:11 | 15.67 | +46:00 | |
58 | 197 | HACKSTETTE, SEBASTIAN | hockeyfreundevechta | 2:11:05 | 15.56 | +46:54 | |
59 | 208 | LOOF, LUKAS | Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln | 2:14:28 | 15.17 | +50:17 | |
60 | 198 | LÜBBERS, HENNING | hockeyfreundevechta | 2:15:17 | 15.08 | +51:06 | |
61 | 328 | BARGHEER, JÖRG | Meerbeck | 2:16:29 | 14.95 | +52:18 | |
62 | 327 | EBSEN, NILS | Schaumburg | 2:16:45 | 14.92 | +52:34 | |
63 | 271 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 2:29:52 | 13.61 | +1:05:41 | |
64 | 355 | BUDDENSIEK, JAN | Freie RADikale | 2:30:01 | 13.60 | +1:05:50 | |
Rennen 8, Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 166 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENObikes-CUBE Racing-Team | 1:28:19 | 23.10 | --- | |
2 | 230 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 1:37:18 | 20.97 | +8:59 | |
3 | 267 | KREITZ, MICHAEL | Seelze | 1:39:59 | 20.40 | +11:40 | |
4 | 189 | REINHARDT, SVEN | Catering Service Handke Racing T | 1:41:01 | 20.19 | +12:42 | |
5 | 247 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Vipers concept | 1:45:02 | 19.42 | +16:43 | |
6 | 161 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Naturkost Elkershausen | 1:45:29 | 19.34 | +17:10 | |
7 | 142 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 1:46:45 | 19.11 | +18:26 | |
8 | 279 | WALA, CHRISTIAN | Lübeck | 1:47:31 | 18.97 | +19:12 | |
9 | 202 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe/Milde | 1:47:54 | 18.91 | +19:35 | |
10 | 276 | TESKE, PETER | Barnttrup | 1:49:12 | 18.68 | +20:53 | |
11 | 239 | BARTNIK, SVEN | Team Schneider e.V. | 1:49:34 | 18.62 | +21:15 | |
12 | 225 | DIEDRICHS, REINER | SG-Stern Düsseldorf | 1:50:17 | 18.50 | +21:58 | |
13 | 186 | SCHEDLER, UWE | Buxtehuder SV | 1:50:38 | 18.44 | +22:19 | |
14 | 187 | WOLFF, MANFRED | Buxtehuder SV | 1:50:39 | 18.44 | +22:20 | |
15 | 278 | VÖLKER, ANDRE | Halle | 1:51:46 | 18.25 | +23:27 | |
16 | 320 | PROBST, ANDREAS | MTB Biesenrode | 1:51:58 | 18.22 | +23:39 | |
17 | 174 | FRICKE, WELF | 1. Wolfsburger MCC | 1:52:52 | 18.07 | +24:33 | |
18 | 140 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Cuxhaven | 1:53:06 | 18.04 | +24:47 | |
19 | 236 | GRÖSCHE, RALF | Team NoSports | 1:53:18 | 18.01 | +24:59 | |
20 | 266 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 1:54:08 | 17.87 | +25:49 | |
21 | 141 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V. | 1:55:58 | 17.59 | +27:39 | |
22 | 238 | ROSE, PETER | Team Schließer-Bike | 1:57:25 | 17.37 | +29:06 | |
23 | 211 | HEINATZKY, LUTZ | Salzgitter | 1:57:40 | 17.34 | +29:21 | |
24 | 150 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 1:58:36 | 17.20 | +30:17 | |
25 | 281 | WELZEL, FRED | hamburg | 1:58:50 | 17.17 | +30:31 | |
26 | 193 | SORANNO, GIUSEPPE | Fahrradtref Goslar | 1:59:56 | 17.01 | +31:37 | |
27 | 275 | SCHRADER, AXEL | Kreiensen | 2:00:01 | 17.00 | +31:42 | |
28 | 316 | OBERDIEK, DETLEF | VfB Fallersleben | 2:00:04 | 16.99 | +31:45 | |
29 | 214 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | RC ENDSPURT HERFORD | 2:00:22 | 16.95 | +32:03 | |
30 | 237 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 2:00:29 | 16.93 | +32:10 | |
31 | 210 | RÖPKE, DIRK | Nordharzer RSG | 2:00:56 | 16.87 | +32:37 | |
32 | 350 | HANISCH, TINO | Vienenburg | 2:02:09 | 16.70 | +33:50 | |
33 | 175 | MARCHEEL, BURKHARD | Airport-Biker | 2:03:46 | 16.48 | +35:27 | |
34 | 255 | BUNDSCHUH, PETER | Arneburg | 2:05:06 | 16.31 | +36:47 | |
35 | 251 | BESCHORNER, HELGE | Hillerse | 2:05:17 | 16.28 | +36:58 | |
36 | 263 | GIESSMANN, STEPHAN | Velpke | 2:05:28 | 16.26 | +37:09 | |
37 | 243 | MOTA, THOMAS | Thalegeister | 2:06:01 | 16.19 | +37:42 | |
38 | 244 | MOTA, ULRICH | Thalegeister | 2:07:16 | 16.03 | +38:57 | |
39 | 245 | BRENNECKE, UDO | THC Bike Center | 2:09:19 | 15.78 | +41:00 | |
40 | 311 | MERZINGER, BODO | Bielefeld | 2:14:04 | 15.22 | +45:45 | |
41 | 152 | HERBOTE, MICHAEL | MTV Förste | 2:14:05 | 15.21 | +45:46 | |
42 | 260 | GATHER, THOMAS J. | Bernburg | 2:18:29 | 14.73 | +50:10 | |
43 | 332 | BENECKE, PETER | Barsinghausen | 2:21:20 | 14.43 | +53:01 | |
44 | 310 | SCHÄFER, FRANK | Bike-Team Blöte | 2:21:26 | 14.42 | +53:07 | |
45 | 242 | MESEG, RALPH | Thalegeister | 2:25:28 | 14.02 | +57:09 | |
46 | 226 | LANGE, BERND | Sonntagsfahrer | 2:37:00 | 12.99 | +1:08:41 | |
47 | 333 | HEISMEYER, DIRK | Emmerthal | 2:41:06 | 12.66 | +1:12:47 | |
Rennen 6, Frauen | |||||||
1 | 131 | BIEKER, BRITTA | TuS Valmetal / Bike n Service, H | 1:48:49 | 18.75 | --- | |
2 | 256 | CRONJÄGER, CATHRIN | Göttingen | 1:56:16 | 17.55 | +7:27 | |
3 | 272 | SCHAFFARTZIK, LENA | Hannover | 1:56:46 | 17.47 | +7:57 | |
4 | 270 | MEYER, STEFANIE | Göttingen | 1:59:47 | 17.03 | +10:58 | |
5 | 215 | FAUST, TELSE | Proformance Nonplusultra | 2:01:47 | 16.75 | +12:58 | |
6 | 185 | NOACK, BIRGIT | Buxtehuder SV | 2:01:49 | 16.75 | +13:00 | |
7 | 246 | PEXA-HAGEMANN, ELLEN | TS Harburg Team Bergamont | 2:03:27 | 16.52 | +14:38 | |
8 | 212 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Osnabrücker Sportclub | 2:11:24 | 15.53 | +22:35 | |
9 | 190 | LINK, MIRIAM | DAVil-Biker Hildesheim | 2:26:20 | 13.94 | +37:31 | |
3. 阶段: 结束 (12.00 km) | |||||||
Rennen 7, Männer | |||||||
1 | 188 | SCHOLZ, ACHIM | Cannondale Team Wein | 39:44 | 18.12 | --- | |
2 | 143 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de / RC Zugvo | 40:56 | 17.59 | +1:12 | |
3 | 169 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 41:48 | 17.22 | +2:04 | |
4 | 146 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTBvD | 42:03 | 17.12 | +2:19 | |
5 | 283 | ZINECKER, JÖRG | Cavertitz / Bucha | 44:02 | 16.35 | +4:18 | |
6 | 191 | REJZEK, MARTIN | Eitracht Braunschweig Ski | 44:25 | 16.21 | +4:41 | |
7 | 157 | MEINIGER, TINO | Ilsenburg | 44:27 | 16.20 | +4:43 | |
8 | 184 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Biketeam Stenger (www.stenger-bi | 44:33 | 16.16 | +4:49 | |
9 | 221 | BREUER, TILO | RSV 23 Braunschweig - Schierke | 44:42 | 16.11 | +4:58 | |
10 | 268 | KRUPOP, MARKUS | Halle | 45:05 | 15.97 | +5:21 | |
11 | 144 | WENDLAND, MARCELL | Buchholz i.d.N./Parchim | 45:14 | 15.92 | +5:30 | |
12 | 205 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. | 45:56 | 15.67 | +6:12 | |
13 | 216 | SCHUPPERT, FABIAN | RSC Wunstorf | 46:15 | 15.57 | +6:31 | |
14 | 162 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 46:48 | 15.38 | +7:04 | |
15 | 259 | CZAUDERNA, SEBASTIAN | weyhausen | 48:22 | 14.89 | +8:38 | |
16 | 206 | TENTLEWITZ, MARTIN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 48:27 | 14.86 | +8:43 | |
17 | 168 | BRUNOTTE, SEBASTIAN | RSC-Hildesheim | 48:29 | 14.85 | +8:45 | |
18 | 178 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | BENObikes-CUBE Racing-Team | 48:32 | 14.84 | +8:48 | |
19 | 222 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 49:05 | 14.67 | +9:21 | |
20 | 323 | HAUTHAL, HELGE | Radstudio - Lothar Schuster | 50:19 | 14.31 | +10:35 | |
21 | 159 | PROHN, BJÖRN | FahrRADprofi SCHEESSEL | 50:40 | 14.21 | +10:56 | |
22 | 194 | HESSE, PETA | Freie RADikale | 50:51 | 14.16 | +11:07 | |
23 | 200 | STEINKE, NIK | HRV hamburg | 50:53 | 14.15 | +11:09 | |
24 | 180 | KOCH, SASCHA | Bergteufel Racing Team | 51:18 | 14.04 | +11:34 | |
25 | 164 | RASCHKE, MATHIAS | mtb-Biesenrode | 51:41 | 13.93 | +11:57 | |
26 | 177 | FESTERLING, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 52:10 | 13.80 | +12:26 | |
27 | 321 | MARTH, OLIVER | Radstudio Lothar Schuster | 52:55 | 13.61 | +13:11 | |
28 | 213 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport Team Köln e.V. | 53:15 | 13.52 | +13:31 | |
29 | 0 | FORMANIAK, JAN | Bike Brand Ex | 53:34 | 13.44 | +13:50 | |
30 | 343 | BOZOWSKI, JAN | Gleiwitz | 53:59 | 13.34 | +14:15 | |
31 | 265 | HILMER, PHILIPP | Braunschweig | 54:46 | 13.15 | +15:02 | |
32 | 358 | HEINZE, JÖRG | Bremen | 54:50 | 13.13 | +15:06 | |
33 | 197 | HACKSTETTE, SEBASTIAN | hockeyfreundevechta | 54:53 | 13.12 | +15:09 | |
34 | 151 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln | 55:06 | 13.07 | +15:22 | |
35 | 273 | SCHEPERS, SIMON | Hannover | 55:11 | 13.05 | +15:27 | |
35 | 322 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Harzracing e.V. | 55:11 | 13.05 | +15:27 | |
37 | 231 | STÜBING, SEBASTIAN | TC Merseburg | 55:27 | 12.98 | +15:43 | |
38 | 167 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | team wolfskult | 55:38 | 12.94 | +15:54 | |
39 | 163 | WOLF, TOBIAS | FahrRADprofi SCHEESSEL | 55:39 | 12.94 | +15:55 | |
40 | 165 | GOBRECHT, LARS | SG Biesenrode e.V. / Wippertal | 55:48 | 12.90 | +16:04 | |
41 | 223 | MAUERMANN, STEFFEN | Scottfighter | 56:09 | 12.82 | +16:25 | |
42 | 224 | ZANZIG, RALF | Scottfighter | 56:26 | 12.76 | +16:42 | |
43 | 201 | HAGEMANN, BASTIAN | IBC-DIMB-RacingTeam | 56:33 | 12.73 | +16:49 | |
44 | 346 | KIETZMANN, ARNE | Bad Segeberg | 57:03 | 12.62 | +17:19 | |
45 | 219 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 57:07 | 12.61 | +17:23 | |
46 | 235 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Team Luxo | 57:11 | 12.59 | +17:27 | |
47 | 149 | RUHR, MARCUS | MTB-Team-Wolfsburg | 57:29 | 12.53 | +17:45 | |
48 | 253 | BIALCZYK, KRZYSZTOF | Hannover | 57:36 | 12.50 | +17:52 | |
49 | 254 | BRANDT, NILS | Göttingen | 59:02 | 12.20 | +19:18 | |
50 | 274 | SCHMIDT, MAREK | Braunschweig | 59:16 | 12.15 | +19:32 | |
51 | 203 | EBELING, DANIEL | Hamburg | 59:20 | 12.13 | +19:36 | |
52 | 334 | HAAR, THOMAS | Hamburg | 59:24 | 12.12 | +19:40 | |
53 | 240 | CORLEIS, FRANK | Team Schneider e.V. | 59:25 | 12.12 | +19:41 | |
54 | 192 | KIRPEIT, REMO | ESV Lok Stendal | 59:32 | 12.09 | +19:48 | |
55 | 198 | LÜBBERS, HENNING | hockeyfreundevechta | 59:48 | 12.04 | +20:04 | |
56 | 183 | SCHOLZ, MATHIAS | BHS-express | 59:57 | 12.01 | +20:13 | |
57 | 227 | MOTA, ERIK | SV-Bode-Bike-Thale.V. | 1:00:27 | 11.91 | +20:43 | |
58 | 355 | BUDDENSIEK, JAN | Freie RADikale | 1:00:55 | 11.82 | +21:11 | |
59 | 257 | CZAJKOWSKI, MAREK | Göttingen | 1:01:59 | 11.62 | +22:15 | |
60 | 154 | ANDERS, MAX | TSV Münchehof | 1:04:48 | 11.11 | +25:04 | |
61 | 328 | BARGHEER, JÖRG | Meerbeck | 1:07:28 | 10.67 | +27:44 | |
62 | 208 | LOOF, LUKAS | Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln | 1:10:59 | 10.14 | +31:15 | |
63 | 271 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 1:17:24 | 9.30 | +37:40 | |
64 | 327 | EBSEN, NILS | Schaumburg | 1:21:42 | 8.81 | +41:58 | |
Rennen 8, Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 166 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENObikes-CUBE Racing-Team | 40:18 | 17.87 | --- | |
2 | 230 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 45:51 | 15.70 | +5:33 | |
3 | 150 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 46:22 | 15.53 | +6:04 | |
4 | 267 | KREITZ, MICHAEL | Seelze | 48:49 | 14.75 | +8:31 | |
5 | 189 | REINHARDT, SVEN | Catering Service Handke Racing T | 49:35 | 14.52 | +9:17 | |
6 | 161 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Naturkost Elkershausen | 50:02 | 14.39 | +9:44 | |
7 | 276 | TESKE, PETER | Barnttrup | 50:47 | 14.18 | +10:29 | |
8 | 140 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Cuxhaven | 51:18 | 14.04 | +11:00 | |
9 | 279 | WALA, CHRISTIAN | Lübeck | 51:23 | 14.01 | +11:05 | |
10 | 142 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 51:42 | 13.93 | +11:24 | |
11 | 225 | DIEDRICHS, REINER | SG-Stern Düsseldorf | 51:57 | 13.86 | +11:39 | |
12 | 186 | SCHEDLER, UWE | Buxtehuder SV | 52:18 | 13.77 | +12:00 | |
13 | 187 | WOLFF, MANFRED | Buxtehuder SV | 52:21 | 13.75 | +12:03 | |
14 | 281 | WELZEL, FRED | hamburg | 52:22 | 13.75 | +12:04 | |
15 | 247 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Vipers concept | 52:29 | 13.72 | +12:11 | |
16 | 239 | BARTNIK, SVEN | Team Schneider e.V. | 52:33 | 13.70 | +12:15 | |
17 | 202 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe/Milde | 52:51 | 13.62 | +12:33 | |
18 | 211 | HEINATZKY, LUTZ | Salzgitter | 53:06 | 13.56 | +12:48 | |
19 | 350 | HANISCH, TINO | Vienenburg | 53:08 | 13.55 | +12:50 | |
20 | 236 | GRÖSCHE, RALF | Team NoSports | 53:11 | 13.54 | +12:53 | |
21 | 193 | SORANNO, GIUSEPPE | Fahrradtref Goslar | 54:35 | 13.19 | +14:17 | |
22 | 174 | FRICKE, WELF | 1. Wolfsburger MCC | 54:42 | 13.16 | +14:24 | |
23 | 316 | OBERDIEK, DETLEF | VfB Fallersleben | 54:43 | 13.16 | +14:25 | |
24 | 278 | VÖLKER, ANDRE | Halle | 54:50 | 13.13 | +14:32 | |
25 | 266 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 55:20 | 13.01 | +15:02 | |
25 | 320 | PROBST, ANDREAS | MTB Biesenrode | 55:20 | 13.01 | +15:02 | |
27 | 210 | RÖPKE, DIRK | Nordharzer RSG | 55:50 | 12.90 | +15:32 | |
28 | 237 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 57:12 | 12.59 | +16:54 | |
29 | 275 | SCHRADER, AXEL | Kreiensen | 57:25 | 12.54 | +17:07 | |
30 | 238 | ROSE, PETER | Team Schließer-Bike | 57:52 | 12.44 | +17:34 | |
31 | 243 | MOTA, THOMAS | Thalegeister | 57:58 | 12.42 | +17:40 | |
32 | 214 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | RC ENDSPURT HERFORD | 58:39 | 12.28 | +18:21 | |
33 | 141 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V. | 58:53 | 12.23 | +18:35 | |
34 | 255 | BUNDSCHUH, PETER | Arneburg | 59:48 | 12.04 | +19:30 | |
35 | 175 | MARCHEEL, BURKHARD | Airport-Biker | 1:00:19 | 11.94 | +20:01 | |
36 | 263 | GIESSMANN, STEPHAN | Velpke | 1:01:28 | 11.71 | +21:10 | |
37 | 311 | MERZINGER, BODO | Bielefeld | 1:01:34 | 11.69 | +21:16 | |
38 | 251 | BESCHORNER, HELGE | Hillerse | 1:01:37 | 11.69 | +21:19 | |
39 | 244 | MOTA, ULRICH | Thalegeister | 1:02:16 | 11.56 | +21:58 | |
40 | 260 | GATHER, THOMAS J. | Bernburg | 1:03:28 | 11.34 | +23:10 | |
41 | 152 | HERBOTE, MICHAEL | MTV Förste | 1:05:27 | 11.00 | +25:09 | |
42 | 332 | BENECKE, PETER | Barsinghausen | 1:07:42 | 10.64 | +27:24 | |
43 | 310 | SCHÄFER, FRANK | Bike-Team Blöte | 1:07:43 | 10.63 | +27:25 | |
44 | 245 | BRENNECKE, UDO | THC Bike Center | 1:08:26 | 10.52 | +28:08 | |
45 | 242 | MESEG, RALPH | Thalegeister | 1:08:54 | 10.45 | +28:36 | |
46 | 226 | LANGE, BERND | Sonntagsfahrer | 1:16:53 | 9.36 | +36:35 | |
47 | 333 | HEISMEYER, DIRK | Emmerthal | 1:21:56 | 8.79 | +41:38 | |
Rennen 6, Frauen | |||||||
1 | 131 | BIEKER, BRITTA | TuS Valmetal / Bike n Service, H | 50:26 | 14.28 | --- | |
2 | 272 | SCHAFFARTZIK, LENA | Hannover | 54:25 | 13.23 | +3:59 | |
3 | 256 | CRONJÄGER, CATHRIN | Göttingen | 55:46 | 12.91 | +5:20 | |
4 | 270 | MEYER, STEFANIE | Göttingen | 55:54 | 12.88 | +5:28 | |
5 | 246 | PEXA-HAGEMANN, ELLEN | TS Harburg Team Bergamont | 57:04 | 12.62 | +6:38 | |
6 | 215 | FAUST, TELSE | Proformance Nonplusultra | 57:25 | 12.54 | +6:59 | |
7 | 185 | NOACK, BIRGIT | Buxtehuder SV | 58:09 | 12.38 | +7:43 | |
8 | 212 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Osnabrücker Sportclub | 58:59 | 12.21 | +8:33 | |
9 | 190 | LINK, MIRIAM | DAVil-Biker Hildesheim | 1:10:07 | 10.27 | +19:41 |