MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Runde (12.40 km) | |||||||
Herren Fun | |||||||
1 | 1185 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 38:01 | 18.94 | --- | |
2 | 1003 | SCHÄFER, THOMAS | Univega Pro Cycling Team | 38:18 | 18.80 | +0:17 | |
3 | 1136 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Team Rohloff | 38:22 | 18.77 | +0:21 | |
4 | 1123 | LEUNIG, TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal / Nordharzer Racin | 38:55 | 18.50 | +0:54 | |
5 | 1187 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Mauers Baikschopp / VFB Bettenha | 38:56 | 18.49 | +0:55 | |
6 | 1151 | DELZER, CHRISTOPH | Nordharzer Racing-Team / BadBike | 40:09 | 17.93 | +2:08 | |
7 | 1159 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | Arnstadt | 40:12 | 17.91 | +2:11 | |
8 | 1053 | VAN DOORNICK, ANDRE | Bike Team Baumberge | 40:34 | 17.75 | +2:33 | |
9 | 1160 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velo Sport Göttingen | 41:09 | 17.50 | +3:08 | |
10 | 1158 | HEERE, MATTHIAS | Die Unglaublichen | 41:52 | 17.20 | +3:51 | |
11 | 1171 | GRIMM, MARKUS | MTB Beno Bikes Team | 42:00 | 17.14 | +3:59 | |
12 | 1013 | GEISLER, MIRKO | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 42:17 | 17.03 | +4:16 | |
13 | 1177 | DUTZMANN, DANIEL | Tri Team Königslutter | 43:05 | 16.71 | +5:04 | |
14 | 1055 | WESCHE, MARTIN | Wernigerode | 43:12 | 16.67 | +5:11 | |
15 | 1154 | BOCK, SVEN | Team-Kreie | 44:43 | 16.10 | +6:42 | |
16 | 1047 | SCHART, MATTHIAS | Bad Harzburg | 44:51 | 16.05 | +6:50 | |
17 | 1023 | STEIN, ACHIM | MTV Obermarschacht | 44:54 | 16.04 | +6:53 | |
18 | 1180 | FERL, MARCO | GasGas-shop.de | 45:02 | 15.99 | +7:01 | |
19 | 1014 | RETTBERG, CLEMENS | Einzelkämpfer | 45:28 | 15.84 | +7:27 | |
20 | 1148 | ZELMER, THOMAS | Sv gLÜCKaUF sONDERSHAUSEN | 45:46 | 15.73 | +7:45 | |
21 | 1029 | BLOCK, RUBEN | Powerwheelie Racingteam | 46:22 | 15.53 | +8:21 | |
22 | 1131 | HINZE, MICHAEL | Wolfgans Fahrrad-Treff | 46:38 | 15.44 | +8:37 | |
23 | 1157 | RÖBBEL, STEFAN | Seesen | 46:43 | 15.41 | +8:42 | |
24 | 1026 | SCHNEIDER, DETLEF | MTB Race Team bike-point-live | 46:46 | 15.40 | +8:45 | |
25 | 1124 | REITZ, KAI | Freddys Zweiradshop | 46:53 | 15.36 | +8:52 | |
26 | 1002 | SZESCHEK, ALEXANDER | Bad Harzburg | 47:01 | 15.31 | +9:00 | |
27 | 1049 | SEIDEL, LARS-PETER | MBC Hannover | 47:03 | 15.30 | +9:02 | |
28 | 1031 | BZDOK, STEFAN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 47:33 | 15.14 | +9:32 | |
29 | 1018 | ANDERS, MAX | TSV Münchehof | 48:21 | 14.89 | +10:20 | |
30 | 1184 | PAHL, GERHARD | VELO-SPORT Göttingen | 48:24 | 14.88 | +10:23 | |
31 | 1140 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | 48:40 | 14.79 | +10:39 | |
32 | 1022 | GERLACH, PHILIPP | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 49:03 | 14.68 | +11:02 | |
33 | 1145 | WILLE, ULF | Team Ansorge | 49:27 | 14.56 | +11:26 | |
34 | 1152 | KREIE, CARSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team /Badbikes | 50:03 | 14.39 | +12:02 | |
35 | 1147 | BAUM, STEFAN | Braunschweig | 50:06 | 14.37 | +12:05 | |
36 | 1173 | WOLF, TOBIAS | fahrradprofi | 50:12 | 14.34 | +12:11 | |
37 | 1035 | GEFFERS, THORSTEN | Seelze | 50:56 | 14.14 | +12:55 | |
38 | 1045 | REUTER, CHRISTIAN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 51:04 | 14.10 | +13:03 | |
39 | 1146 | SOBOLL, OLIVER | MTB-Team Harzblut Goslar | 51:16 | 14.04 | +13:15 | |
40 | 1170 | DUBE, INGO | MTV Obermarschacht | 51:22 | 14.02 | +13:21 | |
41 | 1165 | OPITZ, MARKUS | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 52:04 | 13.83 | +14:03 | |
42 | 1039 | HAEFFNER, CHRISTIAN | Telemark Oberharz e.V. | 52:39 | 13.68 | +14:38 | |
43 | 1000 | KRAUSE, FLORIAN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 52:44 | 13.65 | +14:43 | |
44 | 1175 | HENNECKE, HANS- JOACHIM | Triteam Königslutter | 52:51 | 13.62 | +14:50 | |
45 | 1012 | EICHLER, THOMAS | Damsdorf | 52:59 | 13.59 | +14:58 | |
46 | 1164 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Hannover | 53:01 | 13.58 | +15:00 | |
47 | 1143 | NOSAL, GREGOR | Team Schließer Bike | 53:03 | 13.57 | +15:02 | |
48 | 1129 | FOLTAN, DIRK | Vienenburg | 53:20 | 13.50 | +15:19 | |
49 | 1042 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | TuS Müden Dieckhorst | 53:59 | 13.34 | +15:58 | |
50 | 1121 | VAN DE MERVE, JACOB | Army | 54:16 | 13.27 | +16:15 | |
51 | 1176 | DOMKE, MARKUS | Tri Team Königslutter | 55:20 | 13.01 | +17:19 | |
52 | 1041 | LAMPE, MICHAEL | Vienenburg | 56:12 | 12.81 | +18:11 | |
53 | 1046 | ROELOFS, JENS | TUS Gildehaus | 56:24 | 12.77 | +18:23 | |
54 | 1040 | JUNGE, MARIO | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 58:17 | 12.35 | +20:16 | |
55 | 1028 | BARTHEL, ALFONS | Mönchengladbach | 59:30 | 12.10 | +21:29 | |
56 | 1036 | GERBING, TIMO | Peine | 59:36 | 12.08 | +21:35 | |
57 | 1179 | TIELE, LOTHAR | Hollenstedt | 59:43 | 12.06 | +21:42 | |
58 | 1027 | AHLBURG, THORSTEN | Cargill Team 2 | 59:51 | 12.03 | +21:50 | |
59 | 1130 | KÄMMERER, GEORG | HSG- Greifswald | 59:59 | 12.00 | +21:58 | |
60 | 1037 | GOBERNACK, MEIK | FC Groß Döhren | 1:01:00 | 11.80 | +22:59 | |
61 | 1161 | WARNICKE, ORM | Team Torfwerk | 1:02:59 | 11.43 | +24:58 | |
62 | 1006 | BISCHOF, DENIS | Badeborn | 1:03:16 | 11.38 | +25:15 | |
63 | 1004 | PIERSKALLA, MARKUS | Wolfsburg | 1:06:41 | 10.80 | +28:40 | |
64 | 1030 | LYONS, RICHARD | 1:07:51 | 10.61 | +29:50 | ||
65 | 1010 | FRIEDRICH, FABIAN | Hannover | 1:12:15 | 9.97 | +34:14 | |
66 | 1034 | FRICKE, KAI | Langelsheim | 1:12:40 | 9.91 | +34:39 | |
67 | 1033 | ECKERT, PHILIPP | Cargill Team 3 | 1:12:45 | 9.90 | +34:44 | |
68 | 1050 | SODITT, JAN-RIO | Wolfenbüttel | 1:15:07 | 9.59 | +37:06 | |
69 | 1038 | FAHR, CHRISTOPHER | 1:20:26 | 8.95 | +42:25 | ||
70 | 1025 | SCHUSTER, DIERK | Team-Ruhrpott-Express | 1:20:37 | 8.93 | +42:36 | |
71 | 1117 | OSTERWALD, MICHAEL | MBC Bergwölfe | 1:33:26 | 7.71 | +55:25 | |
U 18 Fun männlich | |||||||
1 | 1172 | BIEWALD, ANDY | Atelier Venutto | 44:27 | 16.20 | --- | |
2 | 1119 | LOMBERG, ALEXANDER | MTV Förste | 44:31 | 16.17 | +0:04 | |
3 | 1060 | MEINERS, TORBEN | Dettum | 46:17 | 15.56 | +1:50 | |
4 | 1016 | ROPTE, FLORIAN | Walkenried | 46:22 | 15.53 | +1:55 | |
5 | 1017 | WINKLER, DANIEL | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 49:02 | 14.68 | +4:35 | |
6 | 1059 | LENGER, DENNIS | Goslar | 53:40 | 13.42 | +9:13 | |
Senioren Fun | |||||||
1 | 1128 | NOACK, JENS | BSV Buxtehude | 44:28 | 16.19 | --- | |
2 | 1011 | NEBORG, SVEN | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 44:33 | 16.16 | +0:05 | |
3 | 1155 | VETTERMANN, MARTIN | Schneverdingen | 45:53 | 15.69 | +1:25 | |
4 | 1114 | KAZUM, GREGOR | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 46:35 | 15.46 | +2:07 | |
5 | 1166 | SÜSS, THOMAS | Braunschweig | 48:40 | 14.79 | +4:12 | |
6 | 1024 | WIESNER, UDO | Hannover | 48:49 | 14.75 | +4:21 | |
7 | 1093 | THOMAS, JÜRGEN | Bockenem | 49:06 | 14.66 | +4:38 | |
8 | 1133 | GRUMBACH, MARCUS | Sportstudio Schweiger | 49:37 | 14.51 | +5:09 | |
9 | 1062 | BOSSE, DIRK | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 49:59 | 14.40 | +5:31 | |
10 | 1092 | STOCK, PETER | Heere | 50:25 | 14.28 | +5:57 | |
11 | 1153 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer Racing Team Harz-Giga | 50:32 | 14.25 | +6:04 | |
12 | 1090 | SPRINGER, MICHAEL | TEAM FUHNESCHNUCKEN | 51:10 | 14.07 | +6:42 | |
13 | 1167 | HUNGER, ANDREAS | Salzgitter | 51:50 | 13.89 | +7:22 | |
14 | 1071 | GIESSMANN, STEPHAN | Velpke | 52:18 | 13.77 | +7:50 | |
15 | 1118 | BUNDSCHUH, PETER | Arneburg | 52:23 | 13.74 | +7:55 | |
16 | 1020 | REICHARDT, MICHAEL | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 52:28 | 13.72 | +8:00 | |
17 | 1142 | SCHLIESSER, FRANK | Team Schließer-Bike | 53:05 | 13.56 | +8:37 | |
18 | 1183 | BRACHMANN, RONALD | Ski-Club Wernigerode | 53:10 | 13.54 | +8:42 | |
19 | 1019 | WEIMANN, RÜDIGER | Krokau | 53:38 | 13.42 | +9:10 | |
20 | 1061 | BECKSMANN, HELGE | XXL-Erdgasteam | 54:08 | 13.30 | +9:40 | |
21 | 1063 | BRENNECKE, UDO | THC Bike Center | 54:28 | 13.22 | +10:00 | |
22 | 1139 | AUSMEIER, THOMAS | eldo RADo Nordhausen | 56:04 | 12.84 | +11:36 | |
23 | 1162 | MEIER, ANDREAS | Torfwerk | 56:14 | 12.80 | +11:46 | |
24 | 1065 | DOMBROWSKI, GERD | Liebenburg | 56:28 | 12.75 | +12:00 | |
25 | 1081 | MUSALL, HELMUT | Langelsheim | 56:34 | 12.73 | +12:06 | |
25 | 1094 | TRENZ, STEPHAN | Wolfenbüttel | 56:34 | 12.73 | +12:06 | |
27 | 1086 | PAVEL, UWE | Goslar | 57:28 | 12.53 | +13:00 | |
28 | 1150 | HEINICH, ROLF | Eschede | 58:01 | 12.41 | +13:33 | |
29 | 1073 | HARRE, FRANK | Lengede | 59:13 | 12.16 | +14:45 | |
30 | 1125 | ZORRMANN, HELGE | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 59:16 | 12.15 | +14:48 | |
31 | 1015 | LENK, ROLAND | MTB Team Harzblut | 59:34 | 12.09 | +15:06 | |
32 | 1084 | OLK, ANDREAS | Veltheim/Ohe | 59:37 | 12.08 | +15:09 | |
33 | 1138 | NEUMANN, MICHAEL | 59:45 | 12.05 | +15:17 | ||
34 | 1007 | FRIEDRICH, DIETER | Hannover | 59:50 | 12.03 | +15:22 | |
35 | 1072 | GROSSER, MARKUS | Isernhagen | 1:00:41 | 11.86 | +16:13 | |
36 | 1079 | MEYER, OLIVER | Goslar | 1:01:03 | 11.79 | +16:35 | |
36 | 2050 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Polizei Goslar | 1:01:03 | 11.79 | +16:35 | |
38 | 2051 | HEINATZKY, LUTZ | Polizei Goslar | 1:01:05 | 11.79 | +16:37 | |
39 | 1082 | MÜLLER, MANFRED | Cargill Team 2 | 1:01:23 | 11.73 | +16:55 | |
40 | 1135 | MAAS, JENS-HOLGER | Die Rentner | 1:02:06 | 11.59 | +17:38 | |
41 | 1074 | HEINICKE, TORSTEN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 1:02:20 | 11.55 | +17:52 | |
42 | 1008 | HOPPE, MATTHIAS | Bishausen | 1:02:43 | 11.48 | +18:15 | |
43 | 1141 | TOMIC, TONI | Schöningen | 1:02:48 | 11.46 | +18:20 | |
44 | 1067 | FREUDENTHAL, SVEN | Vechelde | 1:02:49 | 11.46 | +18:21 | |
45 | 1186 | STEGEN, ECKART | Hildesheim | 1:02:57 | 11.44 | +18:29 | |
46 | 1077 | JÄSCHKE, CARSTEN | harz-biketouren.de | 1:03:06 | 11.41 | +18:38 | |
47 | 1083 | NIEMES, PETER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 1:03:23 | 11.36 | +18:55 | |
48 | 1005 | OBERDIEK, UWE | Benefizlauf Göttingen e.V. | 1:03:56 | 11.26 | +19:28 | |
49 | 1174 | GARTUNG, UWE | Braunschweig | 1:05:05 | 11.06 | +20:37 | |
50 | 1096 | WAGNER, FRANK | Cargill Team 3 | 1:05:15 | 11.03 | +20:47 | |
51 | 1087 | RESCHKE, DIRK | Mölln | 1:05:19 | 11.02 | +20:51 | |
52 | 1144 | ANSORGE, JENS | Team Ansorge | 1:05:42 | 10.96 | +21:14 | |
53 | 1069 | FÜRST, FRANK | Cargill Team 5 | 1:06:40 | 10.80 | +22:12 | |
54 | 1088 | SCHLIENKAMP, ULLI | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 1:07:45 | 10.63 | +23:17 | |
55 | 1075 | IZBERK, DENIZ | Langelsheim | 1:07:57 | 10.60 | +23:29 | |
56 | 1097 | WEBER, PATRICK | Langelsheim | 1:08:03 | 10.58 | +23:35 | |
57 | 1076 | JARETZKI, PETER | Cargill Team 4 | 1:08:38 | 10.49 | +24:10 | |
58 | 1070 | FÖRSTER, THOMAS | Cargill Team 4 | 1:09:53 | 10.30 | +25:25 | |
59 | 1134 | SCHWETJE, WOLFGANG | MBC Hannover e.V. | 1:10:22 | 10.23 | +25:54 | |
60 | 1099 | WITTENBERG, CARSTEN | Heilbronn | 1:12:40 | 9.91 | +28:12 | |
61 | 1068 | FUHRMANN, MANFRED | Cargill Team 5 | 1:14:08 | 9.71 | +29:40 | |
62 | 1085 | PABST, REINHARD | Cargill Team 5 | 1:16:45 | 9.38 | +32:17 | |
63 | 1089 | SCHRÖDER, MATTHIAS | Peiner Schwimmverein | 1:17:19 | 9.31 | +32:51 | |
64 | 1095 | VAN METER, RED | Hannover | 1:21:17 | 8.86 | +36:49 | |
65 | 1098 | WEULE, ROLAND | Lauf | 2:11:30 | 5.48 | +1:27:02 | |
Frauen Fun | |||||||
1 | 1156 | KLAWITTER, CAROLINE | Hamburg | 51:39 | 13.94 | --- | |
2 | 1168 | HINZE-MELCHING, KERSTIN | RSC Hildesheim | 53:13 | 13.53 | +1:34 | |
3 | 1021 | PETRICK, DANIELA | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 53:30 | 13.46 | +1:51 | |
4 | 1120 | EAVANS, NICOLE | Army | 54:09 | 13.30 | +2:30 | |
5 | 1127 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Osnabrücker Sportclub | 54:57 | 13.10 | +3:18 | |
6 | 1105 | MAUERMANN, ULRIKE | Oldendorf | 57:40 | 12.49 | +6:01 | |
7 | 1122 | LAYCOCK, ANGELA | Army | 59:14 | 12.16 | +7:35 | |
8 | 1178 | GUTJAHR, SUSANNE | Frankfurt a. M. | 59:43 | 12.06 | +8:04 | |
9 | 1101 | JANSOHN, IRIS | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 1:02:06 | 11.59 | +10:27 | |
10 | 1108 | METJE-BUSCH, SABINE | mmm-bikes.com | 1:03:00 | 11.43 | +11:21 | |
11 | 1149 | STEINER, STEFANI | GA Sondershausen | 1:03:30 | 11.34 | +11:51 | |
12 | 1132 | KAPS, SYLVIA | Magdeburg | 1:03:39 | 11.31 | +12:00 | |
13 | 1111 | SCHWARZE, GABRIELE | Heere | 1:04:00 | 11.25 | +12:21 | |
14 | 1109 | RÖPKE, SILKE | Bad Harzburg | 1:04:59 | 11.08 | +13:20 | |
15 | 1113 | SPRINGER, SIMONE | TEAM FUHNESCHNUCKEN | 1:06:24 | 10.84 | +14:45 | |
16 | 1110 | SCHLIENKAMP, PETRA | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 1:06:32 | 10.82 | +14:53 | |
17 | 1112 | SCHÜTZE, JULIA | Buchholz | 1:06:46 | 10.78 | +15:07 | |
18 | 1106 | MEUSER, VANESSA | Buchholz | 1:08:03 | 10.58 | +16:24 | |
19 | 1107 | NACHTIGALL, JANET | Cargill Team 1 | 1:12:33 | 9.92 | +20:54 | |
20 | 1163 | WANDSCHNEIDER, STEFANIE | Lehre | 1:15:12 | 9.57 | +23:33 | |
21 | 1032 | SIBLEY, HAZEL | 1:18:40 | 9.15 | +27:01 | ||
22 | 1126 | DOHRN, ELKE | BSV- Buxtehude | 1:19:35 | 9.05 | +27:56 | |
23 | 1116 | OSTERWALD, NICOLE | MBC Bergwölfe | 1:33:24 | 7.71 | +41:45 | |
24 | 1100 | HUTCHISON, GABRIELLE | Herford | 1:43:41 | 6.94 | +52:02 | |
25 | 1103 | KRÜGER, CARINA | Cargill Team 1 | 1:43:45 | 6.94 | +52:06 | |
26 | 1102 | KOSLOWSKI, NADINE | Cargill Team 1 | 2:22:46 | 5.04 | +1:31:07 | |
2. 阶段: Runde (14.00 km) | |||||||
Herren Fun | |||||||
1 | 1003 | SCHÄFER, THOMAS | Univega Pro Cycling Team | 41:52 | 20.06 | --- | |
2 | 1185 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 42:08 | 19.94 | +0:16 | |
3 | 1136 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Team Rohloff | 42:50 | 19.61 | +0:58 | |
4 | 1187 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Mauers Baikschopp / VFB Bettenha | 43:10 | 19.46 | +1:18 | |
5 | 1123 | LEUNIG, TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal / Nordharzer Racin | 43:16 | 19.41 | +1:24 | |
6 | 1151 | DELZER, CHRISTOPH | Nordharzer Racing-Team / BadBike | 44:39 | 18.81 | +2:47 | |
7 | 1159 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | Arnstadt | 44:57 | 18.69 | +3:05 | |
8 | 1055 | WESCHE, MARTIN | Wernigerode | 45:17 | 18.55 | +3:25 | |
9 | 1013 | GEISLER, MIRKO | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 45:23 | 18.51 | +3:31 | |
10 | 1053 | VAN DOORNICK, ANDRE | Bike Team Baumberge | 46:24 | 18.10 | +4:32 | |
11 | 1171 | GRIMM, MARKUS | MTB Beno Bikes Team | 47:21 | 17.74 | +5:29 | |
12 | 1047 | SCHART, MATTHIAS | Bad Harzburg | 47:49 | 17.57 | +5:57 | |
13 | 1154 | BOCK, SVEN | Team-Kreie | 47:57 | 17.52 | +6:05 | |
14 | 1160 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velo Sport Göttingen | 48:05 | 17.47 | +6:13 | |
15 | 1158 | HEERE, MATTHIAS | Die Unglaublichen | 48:16 | 17.40 | +6:24 | |
16 | 1177 | DUTZMANN, DANIEL | Tri Team Königslutter | 48:52 | 17.19 | +7:00 | |
17 | 1023 | STEIN, ACHIM | MTV Obermarschacht | 49:29 | 16.98 | +7:37 | |
18 | 1148 | ZELMER, THOMAS | Sv gLÜCKaUF sONDERSHAUSEN | 49:57 | 16.82 | +8:05 | |
19 | 1124 | REITZ, KAI | Freddys Zweiradshop | 50:47 | 16.54 | +8:55 | |
20 | 1014 | RETTBERG, CLEMENS | Einzelkämpfer | 51:01 | 16.47 | +9:09 | |
21 | 1018 | ANDERS, MAX | TSV Münchehof | 51:45 | 16.23 | +9:53 | |
22 | 1184 | PAHL, GERHARD | VELO-SPORT Göttingen | 52:07 | 16.12 | +10:15 | |
23 | 1131 | HINZE, MICHAEL | Wolfgans Fahrrad-Treff | 52:13 | 16.09 | +10:21 | |
24 | 1157 | RÖBBEL, STEFAN | Seesen | 52:40 | 15.95 | +10:48 | |
25 | 1180 | FERL, MARCO | GasGas-shop.de | 52:44 | 15.93 | +10:52 | |
26 | 1026 | SCHNEIDER, DETLEF | MTB Race Team bike-point-live | 52:50 | 15.90 | +10:58 | |
27 | 1031 | BZDOK, STEFAN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 52:56 | 15.87 | +11:04 | |
28 | 1029 | BLOCK, RUBEN | Powerwheelie Racingteam | 53:05 | 15.82 | +11:13 | |
29 | 1152 | KREIE, CARSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team /Badbikes | 53:08 | 15.81 | +11:16 | |
30 | 1049 | SEIDEL, LARS-PETER | MBC Hannover | 53:56 | 15.57 | +12:04 | |
31 | 1035 | GEFFERS, THORSTEN | Seelze | 54:18 | 15.47 | +12:26 | |
32 | 1140 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | 54:25 | 15.44 | +12:33 | |
33 | 1173 | WOLF, TOBIAS | fahrradprofi | 54:27 | 15.43 | +12:35 | |
34 | 1145 | WILLE, ULF | Team Ansorge | 54:38 | 15.38 | +12:46 | |
35 | 1002 | SZESCHEK, ALEXANDER | Bad Harzburg | 55:12 | 15.22 | +13:20 | |
36 | 1000 | KRAUSE, FLORIAN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 55:40 | 15.09 | +13:48 | |
37 | 1045 | REUTER, CHRISTIAN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 55:42 | 15.08 | +13:50 | |
38 | 1039 | HAEFFNER, CHRISTIAN | Telemark Oberharz e.V. | 56:09 | 14.96 | +14:17 | |
39 | 1175 | HENNECKE, HANS- JOACHIM | Triteam Königslutter | 56:47 | 14.79 | +14:55 | |
40 | 1012 | EICHLER, THOMAS | Damsdorf | 57:53 | 14.51 | +16:01 | |
41 | 1146 | SOBOLL, OLIVER | MTB-Team Harzblut Goslar | 57:55 | 14.50 | +16:03 | |
42 | 1129 | FOLTAN, DIRK | Vienenburg | 58:11 | 14.44 | +16:19 | |
43 | 1147 | BAUM, STEFAN | Braunschweig | 58:57 | 14.25 | +17:05 | |
44 | 1176 | DOMKE, MARKUS | Tri Team Königslutter | 59:07 | 14.21 | +17:15 | |
45 | 1027 | AHLBURG, THORSTEN | Cargill Team 2 | 59:30 | 14.12 | +17:38 | |
46 | 1164 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Hannover | 59:40 | 14.08 | +17:48 | |
47 | 1041 | LAMPE, MICHAEL | Vienenburg | 59:46 | 14.05 | +17:54 | |
48 | 1143 | NOSAL, GREGOR | Team Schließer Bike | 1:00:10 | 13.96 | +18:18 | |
49 | 1046 | ROELOFS, JENS | TUS Gildehaus | 1:01:34 | 13.64 | +19:42 | |
50 | 1170 | DUBE, INGO | MTV Obermarschacht | 1:01:36 | 13.64 | +19:44 | |
51 | 1022 | GERLACH, PHILIPP | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 1:02:13 | 13.50 | +20:21 | |
52 | 1040 | JUNGE, MARIO | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:03:22 | 13.26 | +21:30 | |
53 | 1042 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | TuS Müden Dieckhorst | 1:03:52 | 13.15 | +22:00 | |
54 | 1121 | VAN DE MERVE, JACOB | Army | 1:04:08 | 13.10 | +22:16 | |
55 | 1179 | TIELE, LOTHAR | Hollenstedt | 1:04:47 | 12.97 | +22:55 | |
56 | 1036 | GERBING, TIMO | Peine | 1:04:51 | 12.95 | +22:59 | |
57 | 1028 | BARTHEL, ALFONS | Mönchengladbach | 1:06:38 | 12.61 | +24:46 | |
58 | 1130 | KÄMMERER, GEORG | HSG- Greifswald | 1:08:53 | 12.19 | +27:01 | |
59 | 1037 | GOBERNACK, MEIK | FC Groß Döhren | 1:11:48 | 11.70 | +29:56 | |
60 | 1030 | LYONS, RICHARD | 1:11:54 | 11.68 | +30:02 | ||
61 | 1006 | BISCHOF, DENIS | Badeborn | 1:16:34 | 10.97 | +34:42 | |
62 | 1161 | WARNICKE, ORM | Team Torfwerk | 1:17:44 | 10.81 | +35:52 | |
63 | 1137 | BACHMANN, MARCO | Eldorado Nordhausen | 1:22:26 | 10.19 | +40:34 | |
64 | 1034 | FRICKE, KAI | Langelsheim | 1:22:46 | 10.15 | +40:54 | |
65 | 1004 | PIERSKALLA, MARKUS | Wolfsburg | 1:23:28 | 10.06 | +41:36 | |
66 | 1165 | OPITZ, MARKUS | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 1:26:23 | 9.72 | +44:31 | |
67 | 1033 | ECKERT, PHILIPP | Cargill Team 3 | 1:29:16 | 9.41 | +47:24 | |
68 | 1050 | SODITT, JAN-RIO | Wolfenbüttel | 1:30:41 | 9.26 | +48:49 | |
69 | 1025 | SCHUSTER, DIERK | Team-Ruhrpott-Express | 1:33:18 | 9.00 | +51:26 | |
70 | 1010 | FRIEDRICH, FABIAN | Hannover | 1:33:21 | 9.00 | +51:29 | |
71 | 1038 | FAHR, CHRISTOPHER | 1:38:37 | 8.52 | +56:45 | ||
72 | 1117 | OSTERWALD, MICHAEL | MBC Bergwölfe | 1:51:58 | 7.50 | +1:10:06 | |
U 18 Fun männlich | |||||||
1 | 1016 | ROPTE, FLORIAN | Walkenried | 50:13 | 16.73 | --- | |
2 | 1119 | LOMBERG, ALEXANDER | MTV Förste | 51:26 | 16.33 | +1:13 | |
3 | 1060 | MEINERS, TORBEN | Dettum | 51:48 | 16.22 | +1:35 | |
4 | 1172 | BIEWALD, ANDY | Atelier Venutto | 59:13 | 14.19 | +9:00 | |
5 | 1017 | WINKLER, DANIEL | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 1:01:43 | 13.61 | +11:30 | |
6 | 1059 | LENGER, DENNIS | Goslar | 1:06:44 | 12.59 | +16:31 | |
Senioren Fun | |||||||
1 | 1128 | NOACK, JENS | BSV Buxtehude | 48:43 | 17.24 | --- | |
2 | 1155 | VETTERMANN, MARTIN | Schneverdingen | 50:42 | 16.57 | +1:59 | |
3 | 1011 | NEBORG, SVEN | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 51:21 | 16.36 | +2:38 | |
4 | 1167 | HUNGER, ANDREAS | Salzgitter | 52:13 | 16.09 | +3:30 | |
5 | 1114 | KAZUM, GREGOR | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 54:42 | 15.36 | +5:59 | |
6 | 1153 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer Racing Team Harz-Giga | 54:43 | 15.35 | +6:00 | |
7 | 1133 | GRUMBACH, MARCUS | Sportstudio Schweiger | 55:14 | 15.21 | +6:31 | |
8 | 1024 | WIESNER, UDO | Hannover | 55:19 | 15.19 | +6:36 | |
9 | 1062 | BOSSE, DIRK | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 55:50 | 15.04 | +7:07 | |
10 | 1094 | TRENZ, STEPHAN | Wolfenbüttel | 55:55 | 15.02 | +7:12 | |
11 | 1093 | THOMAS, JÜRGEN | Bockenem | 56:39 | 14.83 | +7:56 | |
11 | 1092 | STOCK, PETER | Heere | 56:39 | 14.83 | +7:56 | |
13 | 1166 | SÜSS, THOMAS | Braunschweig | 56:47 | 14.79 | +8:04 | |
14 | 1118 | BUNDSCHUH, PETER | Arneburg | 57:45 | 14.55 | +9:02 | |
15 | 1142 | SCHLIESSER, FRANK | Team Schließer-Bike | 58:23 | 14.39 | +9:40 | |
16 | 1019 | WEIMANN, RÜDIGER | Krokau | 58:45 | 14.30 | +10:02 | |
17 | 1071 | GIESSMANN, STEPHAN | Velpke | 59:01 | 14.23 | +10:18 | |
18 | 1090 | SPRINGER, MICHAEL | TEAM FUHNESCHNUCKEN | 59:29 | 14.12 | +10:46 | |
19 | 1086 | PAVEL, UWE | Goslar | 59:35 | 14.10 | +10:52 | |
20 | 1139 | AUSMEIER, THOMAS | eldo RADo Nordhausen | 1:00:11 | 13.96 | +11:28 | |
21 | 1081 | MUSALL, HELMUT | Langelsheim | 1:01:53 | 13.57 | +13:10 | |
22 | 1084 | OLK, ANDREAS | Veltheim/Ohe | 1:02:33 | 13.43 | +13:50 | |
23 | 1183 | BRACHMANN, RONALD | Ski-Club Wernigerode | 1:02:36 | 13.42 | +13:53 | |
24 | 1125 | ZORRMANN, HELGE | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:02:55 | 13.35 | +14:12 | |
25 | 1162 | MEIER, ANDREAS | Torfwerk | 1:03:30 | 13.23 | +14:47 | |
26 | 1063 | BRENNECKE, UDO | THC Bike Center | 1:03:53 | 13.15 | +15:10 | |
27 | 1020 | REICHARDT, MICHAEL | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:04:33 | 13.01 | +15:50 | |
28 | 1087 | RESCHKE, DIRK | Mölln | 1:04:38 | 13.00 | +15:55 | |
29 | 1065 | DOMBROWSKI, GERD | Liebenburg | 1:05:26 | 12.84 | +16:43 | |
30 | 1061 | BECKSMANN, HELGE | XXL-Erdgasteam | 1:06:25 | 12.65 | +17:42 | |
31 | 1135 | MAAS, JENS-HOLGER | Die Rentner | 1:07:52 | 12.38 | +19:09 | |
32 | 1186 | STEGEN, ECKART | Hildesheim | 1:07:53 | 12.37 | +19:10 | |
33 | 1073 | HARRE, FRANK | Lengede | 1:08:36 | 12.24 | +19:53 | |
34 | 1138 | NEUMANN, MICHAEL | 1:08:41 | 12.23 | +19:58 | ||
35 | 1007 | FRIEDRICH, DIETER | Hannover | 1:09:09 | 12.15 | +20:26 | |
35 | 1074 | HEINICKE, TORSTEN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 1:09:09 | 12.15 | +20:26 | |
37 | 1077 | JÄSCHKE, CARSTEN | harz-biketouren.de | 1:09:34 | 12.07 | +20:51 | |
38 | 1008 | HOPPE, MATTHIAS | Bishausen | 1:09:57 | 12.01 | +21:14 | |
39 | 2051 | HEINATZKY, LUTZ | Polizei Goslar | 1:10:06 | 11.98 | +21:23 | |
40 | 1079 | MEYER, OLIVER | Goslar | 1:10:10 | 11.97 | +21:27 | |
41 | 1005 | OBERDIEK, UWE | Benefizlauf Göttingen e.V. | 1:10:35 | 11.90 | +21:52 | |
42 | 2050 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Polizei Goslar | 1:11:42 | 11.72 | +22:59 | |
43 | 1088 | SCHLIENKAMP, ULLI | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 1:12:07 | 11.65 | +23:24 | |
44 | 1082 | MÜLLER, MANFRED | Cargill Team 2 | 1:12:23 | 11.60 | +23:40 | |
45 | 1069 | FÜRST, FRANK | Cargill Team 5 | 1:12:34 | 11.58 | +23:51 | |
46 | 1067 | FREUDENTHAL, SVEN | Vechelde | 1:13:22 | 11.45 | +24:39 | |
47 | 1096 | WAGNER, FRANK | Cargill Team 3 | 1:13:28 | 11.43 | +24:45 | |
48 | 1097 | WEBER, PATRICK | Langelsheim | 1:13:46 | 11.39 | +25:03 | |
49 | 1083 | NIEMES, PETER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 1:14:12 | 11.32 | +25:29 | |
50 | 1070 | FÖRSTER, THOMAS | Cargill Team 4 | 1:15:28 | 11.13 | +26:45 | |
51 | 1015 | LENK, ROLAND | MTB Team Harzblut | 1:15:43 | 11.09 | +27:00 | |
52 | 1075 | IZBERK, DENIZ | Langelsheim | 1:16:00 | 11.05 | +27:17 | |
53 | 1072 | GROSSER, MARKUS | Isernhagen | 1:17:13 | 10.88 | +28:30 | |
53 | 1141 | TOMIC, TONI | Schöningen | 1:17:13 | 10.88 | +28:30 | |
55 | 1076 | JARETZKI, PETER | Cargill Team 4 | 1:18:27 | 10.71 | +29:44 | |
56 | 1150 | HEINICH, ROLF | Eschede | 1:18:32 | 10.70 | +29:49 | |
57 | 1144 | ANSORGE, JENS | Team Ansorge | 1:19:55 | 10.51 | +31:12 | |
58 | 1174 | GARTUNG, UWE | Braunschweig | 1:23:35 | 10.05 | +34:52 | |
59 | 1068 | FUHRMANN, MANFRED | Cargill Team 5 | 1:25:07 | 9.87 | +36:24 | |
60 | 1099 | WITTENBERG, CARSTEN | Heilbronn | 1:25:24 | 9.84 | +36:41 | |
61 | 1134 | SCHWETJE, WOLFGANG | MBC Hannover e.V. | 1:25:44 | 9.80 | +37:01 | |
62 | 1085 | PABST, REINHARD | Cargill Team 5 | 1:34:36 | 8.88 | +45:53 | |
63 | 1089 | SCHRÖDER, MATTHIAS | Peiner Schwimmverein | 1:47:07 | 7.84 | +58:24 | |
64 | 1095 | VAN METER, RED | Hannover | 1:53:37 | 7.39 | +1:04:54 | |
65 | 1098 | WEULE, ROLAND | Lauf | 2:44:49 | 5.10 | +1:56:06 | |
Frauen Fun | |||||||
1 | 1120 | EAVANS, NICOLE | Army | 59:15 | 14.18 | --- | |
2 | 1156 | KLAWITTER, CAROLINE | Hamburg | 59:36 | 14.09 | +0:21 | |
3 | 1168 | HINZE-MELCHING, KERSTIN | RSC Hildesheim | 1:00:29 | 13.89 | +1:14 | |
4 | 1127 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Osnabrücker Sportclub | 1:00:30 | 13.88 | +1:15 | |
5 | 1021 | PETRICK, DANIELA | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 1:00:31 | 13.88 | +1:16 | |
6 | 1178 | GUTJAHR, SUSANNE | Frankfurt a. M. | 1:04:48 | 12.96 | +5:33 | |
7 | 1122 | LAYCOCK, ANGELA | Army | 1:05:13 | 12.88 | +5:58 | |
8 | 1105 | MAUERMANN, ULRIKE | Oldendorf | 1:05:25 | 12.84 | +6:10 | |
9 | 1113 | SPRINGER, SIMONE | TEAM FUHNESCHNUCKEN | 1:05:47 | 12.77 | +6:32 | |
10 | 1101 | JANSOHN, IRIS | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 1:08:09 | 12.33 | +8:54 | |
11 | 1111 | SCHWARZE, GABRIELE | Heere | 1:09:35 | 12.07 | +10:20 | |
12 | 1108 | METJE-BUSCH, SABINE | mmm-bikes.com | 1:10:25 | 11.93 | +11:10 | |
13 | 1112 | SCHÜTZE, JULIA | Buchholz | 1:12:38 | 11.56 | +13:23 | |
14 | 1110 | SCHLIENKAMP, PETRA | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 1:13:48 | 11.38 | +14:33 | |
15 | 1132 | KAPS, SYLVIA | Magdeburg | 1:14:20 | 11.30 | +15:05 | |
16 | 1109 | RÖPKE, SILKE | Bad Harzburg | 1:15:35 | 11.11 | +16:20 | |
17 | 1149 | STEINER, STEFANI | GA Sondershausen | 1:16:09 | 11.03 | +16:54 | |
18 | 1106 | MEUSER, VANESSA | Buchholz | 1:23:55 | 10.01 | +24:40 | |
19 | 1032 | SIBLEY, HAZEL | 1:24:10 | 9.98 | +24:55 | ||
20 | 1107 | NACHTIGALL, JANET | Cargill Team 1 | 1:26:28 | 9.71 | +27:13 | |
21 | 1126 | DOHRN, ELKE | BSV- Buxtehude | 1:35:18 | 8.81 | +36:03 | |
22 | 1116 | OSTERWALD, NICOLE | MBC Bergwölfe | 1:51:56 | 7.50 | +52:41 | |
23 | 1163 | WANDSCHNEIDER, STEFANIE | Lehre | 1:55:38 | 7.26 | +56:23 | |
24 | 1100 | HUTCHISON, GABRIELLE | Herford | 2:04:27 | 6.75 | +1:05:12 | |
25 | 1103 | KRÜGER, CARINA | Cargill Team 1 | 2:04:36 | 6.74 | +1:05:21 | |
26 | 1102 | KOSLOWSKI, NADINE | Cargill Team 1 | 3:48:05 | 3.68 | +2:48:50 | |
3. 阶段: 结束 (8.60 km) | |||||||
Herren Fun | |||||||
1 | 1185 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 10:48 | 44.44 | --- | |
2 | 1136 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Team Rohloff | 10:54 | 44.04 | +0:06 | |
3 | 1003 | SCHÄFER, THOMAS | Univega Pro Cycling Team | 10:57 | 43.84 | +0:09 | |
4 | 1123 | LEUNIG, TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal / Nordharzer Racin | 11:19 | 42.42 | +0:31 | |
5 | 1159 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | Arnstadt | 11:27 | 41.92 | +0:39 | |
6 | 1187 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Mauers Baikschopp / VFB Bettenha | 11:30 | 41.74 | +0:42 | |
7 | 1013 | GEISLER, MIRKO | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 11:54 | 40.34 | +1:06 | |
8 | 1160 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velo Sport Göttingen | 11:56 | 40.22 | +1:08 | |
9 | 1053 | VAN DOORNICK, ANDRE | Bike Team Baumberge | 11:58 | 40.11 | +1:10 | |
10 | 1151 | DELZER, CHRISTOPH | Nordharzer Racing-Team / BadBike | 12:07 | 39.61 | +1:19 | |
11 | 1177 | DUTZMANN, DANIEL | Tri Team Königslutter | 12:17 | 39.08 | +1:29 | |
12 | 1031 | BZDOK, STEFAN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 12:22 | 38.81 | +1:34 | |
13 | 1171 | GRIMM, MARKUS | MTB Beno Bikes Team | 12:23 | 38.76 | +1:35 | |
14 | 1158 | HEERE, MATTHIAS | Die Unglaublichen | 12:24 | 38.71 | +1:36 | |
15 | 1014 | RETTBERG, CLEMENS | Einzelkämpfer | 12:33 | 38.25 | +1:45 | |
16 | 1173 | WOLF, TOBIAS | fahrradprofi | 12:34 | 38.20 | +1:46 | |
17 | 1047 | SCHART, MATTHIAS | Bad Harzburg | 12:36 | 38.10 | +1:48 | |
18 | 1055 | WESCHE, MARTIN | Wernigerode | 12:40 | 37.89 | +1:52 | |
18 | 1018 | ANDERS, MAX | TSV Münchehof | 12:40 | 37.89 | +1:52 | |
20 | 1180 | FERL, MARCO | GasGas-shop.de | 12:42 | 37.80 | +1:54 | |
21 | 1131 | HINZE, MICHAEL | Wolfgans Fahrrad-Treff | 12:43 | 37.75 | +1:55 | |
22 | 1184 | PAHL, GERHARD | VELO-SPORT Göttingen | 12:53 | 37.26 | +2:05 | |
23 | 1124 | REITZ, KAI | Freddys Zweiradshop | 13:02 | 36.83 | +2:14 | |
24 | 1145 | WILLE, ULF | Team Ansorge | 13:03 | 36.78 | +2:15 | |
25 | 1049 | SEIDEL, LARS-PETER | MBC Hannover | 13:06 | 36.64 | +2:18 | |
26 | 1154 | BOCK, SVEN | Team-Kreie | 13:10 | 36.46 | +2:22 | |
27 | 1137 | BACHMANN, MARCO | Eldorado Nordhausen | 13:11 | 36.41 | +2:23 | |
28 | 1152 | KREIE, CARSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team /Badbikes | 13:15 | 36.23 | +2:27 | |
29 | 1026 | SCHNEIDER, DETLEF | MTB Race Team bike-point-live | 13:16 | 36.18 | +2:28 | |
30 | 1002 | SZESCHEK, ALEXANDER | Bad Harzburg | 13:29 | 35.60 | +2:41 | |
31 | 1022 | GERLACH, PHILIPP | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 13:36 | 35.29 | +2:48 | |
32 | 1023 | STEIN, ACHIM | MTV Obermarschacht | 13:38 | 35.21 | +2:50 | |
33 | 1146 | SOBOLL, OLIVER | MTB-Team Harzblut Goslar | 13:42 | 35.04 | +2:54 | |
34 | 1175 | HENNECKE, HANS- JOACHIM | Triteam Königslutter | 13:45 | 34.91 | +2:57 | |
35 | 1157 | RÖBBEL, STEFAN | Seesen | 13:56 | 34.45 | +3:08 | |
36 | 1029 | BLOCK, RUBEN | Powerwheelie Racingteam | 14:02 | 34.20 | +3:14 | |
36 | 1140 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | 14:02 | 34.20 | +3:14 | |
38 | 1164 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Hannover | 14:07 | 34.00 | +3:19 | |
39 | 1147 | BAUM, STEFAN | Braunschweig | 14:09 | 33.92 | +3:21 | |
40 | 1045 | REUTER, CHRISTIAN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 14:11 | 33.84 | +3:23 | |
41 | 1170 | DUBE, INGO | MTV Obermarschacht | 14:12 | 33.80 | +3:24 | |
42 | 1027 | AHLBURG, THORSTEN | Cargill Team 2 | 14:19 | 33.53 | +3:31 | |
43 | 1012 | EICHLER, THOMAS | Damsdorf | 14:23 | 33.37 | +3:35 | |
44 | 1129 | FOLTAN, DIRK | Vienenburg | 14:24 | 33.33 | +3:36 | |
45 | 1039 | HAEFFNER, CHRISTIAN | Telemark Oberharz e.V. | 14:25 | 33.29 | +3:37 | |
46 | 1165 | OPITZ, MARKUS | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 14:27 | 33.22 | +3:39 | |
46 | 1143 | NOSAL, GREGOR | Team Schließer Bike | 14:27 | 33.22 | +3:39 | |
48 | 1035 | GEFFERS, THORSTEN | Seelze | 14:36 | 32.88 | +3:48 | |
48 | 1176 | DOMKE, MARKUS | Tri Team Königslutter | 14:36 | 32.88 | +3:48 | |
50 | 1036 | GERBING, TIMO | Peine | 14:56 | 32.14 | +4:08 | |
51 | 1042 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | TuS Müden Dieckhorst | 15:04 | 31.86 | +4:16 | |
52 | 1046 | ROELOFS, JENS | TUS Gildehaus | 15:07 | 31.75 | +4:19 | |
53 | 1041 | LAMPE, MICHAEL | Vienenburg | 15:15 | 31.48 | +4:27 | |
54 | 1121 | VAN DE MERVE, JACOB | Army | 15:17 | 31.41 | +4:29 | |
55 | 1006 | BISCHOF, DENIS | Badeborn | 15:22 | 31.24 | +4:34 | |
56 | 1179 | TIELE, LOTHAR | Hollenstedt | 15:49 | 30.35 | +5:01 | |
57 | 1130 | KÄMMERER, GEORG | HSG- Greifswald | 15:51 | 30.28 | +5:03 | |
58 | 1040 | JUNGE, MARIO | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 16:00 | 30.00 | +5:12 | |
59 | 1000 | KRAUSE, FLORIAN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 16:24 | 29.27 | +5:36 | |
60 | 1028 | BARTHEL, ALFONS | Mönchengladbach | 16:25 | 29.24 | +5:37 | |
61 | 1037 | GOBERNACK, MEIK | FC Groß Döhren | 16:48 | 28.57 | +6:00 | |
62 | 1161 | WARNICKE, ORM | Team Torfwerk | 17:04 | 28.13 | +6:16 | |
63 | 1148 | ZELMER, THOMAS | Sv gLÜCKaUF sONDERSHAUSEN | 17:14 | 27.85 | +6:26 | |
64 | 1030 | LYONS, RICHARD | 17:34 | 27.32 | +6:46 | ||
65 | 1025 | SCHUSTER, DIERK | Team-Ruhrpott-Express | 17:37 | 27.25 | +6:49 | |
66 | 1050 | SODITT, JAN-RIO | Wolfenbüttel | 17:49 | 26.94 | +7:01 | |
67 | 1117 | OSTERWALD, MICHAEL | MBC Bergwölfe | 18:09 | 26.45 | +7:21 | |
68 | 1038 | FAHR, CHRISTOPHER | 19:27 | 24.68 | +8:39 | ||
69 | 1033 | ECKERT, PHILIPP | Cargill Team 3 | 19:45 | 24.30 | +8:57 | |
70 | 1034 | FRICKE, KAI | Langelsheim | 20:29 | 23.43 | +9:41 | |
71 | 1010 | FRIEDRICH, FABIAN | Hannover | 21:00 | 22.86 | +10:12 | |
72 | 1004 | PIERSKALLA, MARKUS | Wolfsburg | 32:08 | 14.94 | +21:20 | |
U 18 Fun männlich | |||||||
1 | 1119 | LOMBERG, ALEXANDER | MTV Förste | 12:18 | 39.02 | --- | |
2 | 1016 | ROPTE, FLORIAN | Walkenried | 13:00 | 36.92 | +0:42 | |
3 | 1060 | MEINERS, TORBEN | Dettum | 13:33 | 35.42 | +1:15 | |
4 | 1172 | BIEWALD, ANDY | Atelier Venutto | 14:33 | 32.99 | +2:15 | |
5 | 1017 | WINKLER, DANIEL | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 14:58 | 32.07 | +2:40 | |
6 | 1059 | LENGER, DENNIS | Goslar | 17:16 | 27.80 | +4:58 | |
Senioren Fun | |||||||
1 | 1011 | NEBORG, SVEN | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 12:19 | 38.97 | --- | |
2 | 1128 | NOACK, JENS | BSV Buxtehude | 13:01 | 36.88 | +0:42 | |
3 | 1155 | VETTERMANN, MARTIN | Schneverdingen | 13:05 | 36.69 | +0:46 | |
3 | 1019 | WEIMANN, RÜDIGER | Krokau | 13:05 | 36.69 | +0:46 | |
5 | 1153 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer Racing Team Harz-Giga | 13:07 | 36.59 | +0:48 | |
6 | 1167 | HUNGER, ANDREAS | Salzgitter | 13:14 | 36.27 | +0:55 | |
7 | 1024 | WIESNER, UDO | Hannover | 13:21 | 35.96 | +1:02 | |
8 | 1094 | TRENZ, STEPHAN | Wolfenbüttel | 13:37 | 35.25 | +1:18 | |
9 | 1114 | KAZUM, GREGOR | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 13:39 | 35.16 | +1:20 | |
10 | 1062 | BOSSE, DIRK | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 13:45 | 34.91 | +1:26 | |
11 | 1118 | BUNDSCHUH, PETER | Arneburg | 13:46 | 34.87 | +1:27 | |
12 | 1093 | THOMAS, JÜRGEN | Bockenem | 13:49 | 34.74 | +1:30 | |
13 | 1071 | GIESSMANN, STEPHAN | Velpke | 13:51 | 34.66 | +1:32 | |
14 | 1162 | MEIER, ANDREAS | Torfwerk | 13:59 | 34.33 | +1:40 | |
15 | 1063 | BRENNECKE, UDO | THC Bike Center | 14:11 | 33.84 | +1:52 | |
16 | 1142 | SCHLIESSER, FRANK | Team Schließer-Bike | 14:23 | 33.37 | +2:04 | |
17 | 1088 | SCHLIENKAMP, ULLI | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 14:26 | 33.26 | +2:07 | |
18 | 1090 | SPRINGER, MICHAEL | TEAM FUHNESCHNUCKEN | 14:31 | 33.07 | +2:12 | |
19 | 1065 | DOMBROWSKI, GERD | Liebenburg | 14:33 | 32.99 | +2:14 | |
20 | 1133 | GRUMBACH, MARCUS | Sportstudio Schweiger | 14:42 | 32.65 | +2:23 | |
21 | 1081 | MUSALL, HELMUT | Langelsheim | 14:47 | 32.47 | +2:28 | |
22 | 1087 | RESCHKE, DIRK | Mölln | 15:02 | 31.93 | +2:43 | |
23 | 1092 | STOCK, PETER | Heere | 15:14 | 31.51 | +2:55 | |
24 | 1186 | STEGEN, ECKART | Hildesheim | 15:16 | 31.44 | +2:57 | |
25 | 1077 | JÄSCHKE, CARSTEN | harz-biketouren.de | 15:24 | 31.17 | +3:05 | |
26 | 1166 | SÜSS, THOMAS | Braunschweig | 15:25 | 31.14 | +3:06 | |
27 | 1084 | OLK, ANDREAS | Veltheim/Ohe | 15:32 | 30.90 | +3:13 | |
28 | 1125 | ZORRMANN, HELGE | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 15:40 | 30.64 | +3:21 | |
28 | 1020 | REICHARDT, MICHAEL | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 15:40 | 30.64 | +3:21 | |
30 | 1138 | NEUMANN, MICHAEL | 15:51 | 30.28 | +3:32 | ||
31 | 1005 | OBERDIEK, UWE | Benefizlauf Göttingen e.V. | 15:56 | 30.13 | +3:37 | |
32 | 1183 | BRACHMANN, RONALD | Ski-Club Wernigerode | 16:04 | 29.88 | +3:45 | |
32 | 1074 | HEINICKE, TORSTEN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 16:04 | 29.88 | +3:45 | |
34 | 1067 | FREUDENTHAL, SVEN | Vechelde | 16:10 | 29.69 | +3:51 | |
35 | 1073 | HARRE, FRANK | Lengede | 16:13 | 29.60 | +3:54 | |
36 | 1086 | PAVEL, UWE | Goslar | 16:20 | 29.39 | +4:01 | |
37 | 1015 | LENK, ROLAND | MTB Team Harzblut | 16:39 | 28.83 | +4:20 | |
38 | 1097 | WEBER, PATRICK | Langelsheim | 16:41 | 28.77 | +4:22 | |
39 | 1008 | HOPPE, MATTHIAS | Bishausen | 16:42 | 28.74 | +4:23 | |
40 | 1076 | JARETZKI, PETER | Cargill Team 4 | 16:49 | 28.54 | +4:30 | |
41 | 2050 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Polizei Goslar | 16:54 | 28.40 | +4:35 | |
42 | 1139 | AUSMEIER, THOMAS | eldo RADo Nordhausen | 17:00 | 28.24 | +4:41 | |
43 | 1096 | WAGNER, FRANK | Cargill Team 3 | 17:05 | 28.10 | +4:46 | |
44 | 1083 | NIEMES, PETER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 17:10 | 27.96 | +4:51 | |
44 | 1061 | BECKSMANN, HELGE | XXL-Erdgasteam | 17:10 | 27.96 | +4:51 | |
46 | 1072 | GROSSER, MARKUS | Isernhagen | 17:11 | 27.93 | +4:52 | |
47 | 1070 | FÖRSTER, THOMAS | Cargill Team 4 | 17:12 | 27.91 | +4:53 | |
48 | 1069 | FÜRST, FRANK | Cargill Team 5 | 17:13 | 27.88 | +4:54 | |
49 | 1144 | ANSORGE, JENS | Team Ansorge | 17:38 | 27.22 | +5:19 | |
50 | 1099 | WITTENBERG, CARSTEN | Heilbronn | 17:44 | 27.07 | +5:25 | |
51 | 1141 | TOMIC, TONI | Schöningen | 17:47 | 26.99 | +5:28 | |
52 | 1007 | FRIEDRICH, DIETER | Hannover | 17:53 | 26.84 | +5:34 | |
53 | 1174 | GARTUNG, UWE | Braunschweig | 18:06 | 26.52 | +5:47 | |
54 | 1079 | MEYER, OLIVER | Goslar | 18:12 | 26.37 | +5:53 | |
55 | 2051 | HEINATZKY, LUTZ | Polizei Goslar | 18:20 | 26.18 | +6:01 | |
56 | 1075 | IZBERK, DENIZ | Langelsheim | 18:25 | 26.06 | +6:06 | |
57 | 1085 | PABST, REINHARD | Cargill Team 5 | 18:49 | 25.51 | +6:30 | |
58 | 1134 | SCHWETJE, WOLFGANG | MBC Hannover e.V. | 18:56 | 25.35 | +6:37 | |
59 | 1068 | FUHRMANN, MANFRED | Cargill Team 5 | 19:06 | 25.13 | +6:47 | |
60 | 1150 | HEINICH, ROLF | Eschede | 19:16 | 24.91 | +6:57 | |
61 | 1082 | MÜLLER, MANFRED | Cargill Team 2 | 19:32 | 24.57 | +7:13 | |
62 | 1095 | VAN METER, RED | Hannover | 21:03 | 22.80 | +8:44 | |
63 | 1089 | SCHRÖDER, MATTHIAS | Peiner Schwimmverein | 22:46 | 21.08 | +10:27 | |
64 | 1135 | MAAS, JENS-HOLGER | Die Rentner | 34:15 | 14.01 | +21:56 | |
65 | 1098 | WEULE, ROLAND | Lauf | 34:18 | 13.99 | +21:59 | |
66 | 1066 | DUNN, PETER | Kollow | 3:09:44 | 2.53 | +2:57:25 | |
67 | 1169 | SCHILLER, CHRISTIAN | Langelsheim | 5:30:39 | 1.45 | +5:18:20 | |
Frauen Fun | |||||||
1 | 1120 | EAVANS, NICOLE | Army | 14:00 | 34.29 | --- | |
2 | 1021 | PETRICK, DANIELA | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 14:23 | 33.37 | +0:23 | |
3 | 1156 | KLAWITTER, CAROLINE | Hamburg | 14:57 | 32.11 | +0:57 | |
4 | 1127 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Osnabrücker Sportclub | 15:04 | 31.86 | +1:04 | |
5 | 1109 | RÖPKE, SILKE | Bad Harzburg | 15:40 | 30.64 | +1:40 | |
6 | 1178 | GUTJAHR, SUSANNE | Frankfurt a. M. | 15:47 | 30.41 | +1:47 | |
7 | 1122 | LAYCOCK, ANGELA | Army | 17:03 | 28.15 | +3:03 | |
8 | 1106 | MEUSER, VANESSA | Buchholz | 17:08 | 28.02 | +3:08 | |
9 | 1168 | HINZE-MELCHING, KERSTIN | RSC Hildesheim | 17:17 | 27.77 | +3:17 | |
10 | 1105 | MAUERMANN, ULRIKE | Oldendorf | 17:23 | 27.61 | +3:23 | |
11 | 1111 | SCHWARZE, GABRIELE | Heere | 17:35 | 27.30 | +3:35 | |
12 | 1149 | STEINER, STEFANI | GA Sondershausen | 17:37 | 27.25 | +3:37 | |
13 | 1108 | METJE-BUSCH, SABINE | mmm-bikes.com | 17:39 | 27.20 | +3:39 | |
14 | 1116 | OSTERWALD, NICOLE | MBC Bergwölfe | 18:13 | 26.35 | +4:13 | |
15 | 1101 | JANSOHN, IRIS | Hannover 96 Triathlon | 18:14 | 26.33 | +4:14 | |
16 | 1107 | NACHTIGALL, JANET | Cargill Team 1 | 19:11 | 25.02 | +5:11 | |
17 | 1132 | KAPS, SYLVIA | Magdeburg | 19:19 | 24.85 | +5:19 | |
18 | 1113 | SPRINGER, SIMONE | TEAM FUHNESCHNUCKEN | 20:39 | 23.24 | +6:39 | |
19 | 1032 | SIBLEY, HAZEL | 21:04 | 22.78 | +7:04 | ||
20 | 1110 | SCHLIENKAMP, PETRA | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 21:52 | 21.95 | +7:52 | |
21 | 1112 | SCHÜTZE, JULIA | Buchholz | 22:15 | 21.57 | +8:15 | |
22 | 1126 | DOHRN, ELKE | BSV- Buxtehude | 22:57 | 20.92 | +8:57 | |
23 | 1102 | KOSLOWSKI, NADINE | Cargill Team 1 | 24:41 | 19.45 | +10:41 | |
24 | 1163 | WANDSCHNEIDER, STEFANIE | Lehre | 25:55 | 18.52 | +11:55 | |
25 | 1103 | KRÜGER, CARINA | Cargill Team 1 | 36:58 | 12.98 | +22:58 | |
26 | 1100 | HUTCHISON, GABRIELLE | Herford | 37:10 | 12.91 | +23:10 |