sc impuls erfurt e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Kontrolle Marlishausen (21.90 km) | |||||||
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 36 | DÜRING, FRANZISKA | LTV Erfurt | 1:06:25 | 19.78 | --- | |
1 | 39 | SEEGY, PEGGY | LTV Erfurt | 1:06:25 | 19.78 | --- | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 51 | LORENTZ, TOM | GS Großfahner | 45:45 | 28.72 | --- | |
2 | 42 | WOLKO, OLAF | GA Sondershausen | 45:54 | 28.63 | +0:09 | |
3 | 66 | AUGNER, VOLKER | Niedergrunstedt | 50:39 | 25.94 | +4:54 | |
4 | 52 | LIEBESKIND, KURT | Die Löwen Weimar | 51:18 | 25.61 | +5:33 | |
5 | 101 | ERNST, ALEXANDER | Bad Langensalza | 51:37 | 25.46 | +5:52 | |
6 | 62 | PHILLIP, SIEGFRIED | Weimar | 51:45 | 25.39 | +6:00 | |
7 | 68 | FISCHER, SVEN | Team Iron Mind | 52:16 | 25.14 | +6:31 | |
8 | 70 | ORLAMÜNDER, ECKHARD | Team Iron Mind | 52:19 | 25.12 | +6:34 | |
9 | 15 | SCHMIDT, HANS-JOACHIM | Erfurt | 54:03 | 24.31 | +8:18 | |
10 | 10 | KLEINSTEUBER, OLAF | sc impuls erfurt | 58:11 | 22.58 | +12:26 | |
11 | 84 | GÖDEL, MARIO | Wutha | 58:40 | 22.40 | +12:55 | |
12 | 11 | SAUERBREI, DIETER | sc impuls erfurt | 59:07 | 22.23 | +13:22 | |
13 | 12 | GOETZ, HELMUT | sc impuls erfurt | 59:23 | 22.13 | +13:38 | |
14 | 35 | SEEGY, DIETER | LTV Erfurt | 1:04:45 | 20.29 | +19:00 | |
15 | 7 | ALBIN, LUTZ | LTV Erfurt | 1:06:12 | 19.85 | +20:27 | |
16 | 38 | LÜDTKE, STEFFEN | LTV Erfurt | 1:06:13 | 19.84 | +20:28 | |
17 | 37 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | LTV Erfurt | 1:06:19 | 19.81 | +20:34 | |
18 | 13 | HEISE, REINER | sc impuls erfurt | 1:08:18 | 19.24 | +22:33 | |
19 | 73 | SCHÜSSLER, KLAUS | Die Löwen Weimar | 1:12:16 | 18.18 | +26:31 | |
20 | 74 | GIRLICH, NORBERT | Die Löwen Weimar | 1:12:27 | 18.14 | +26:42 | |
21 | 481 | BRAHMANN, WILFRIED | Eisleber RC | 1:38:14 | 13.38 | +52:29 | |
22 | 484 | KABELITZ, JOACHIM | Eisleber RC | 1:38:15 | 13.37 | +52:30 | |
2. 阶段: Kontrolle Nahwinden (26.00 km) | |||||||
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 36 | DÜRING, FRANZISKA | LTV Erfurt | 1:19:33 | 19.61 | --- | |
2 | 39 | SEEGY, PEGGY | LTV Erfurt | 1:20:11 | 19.46 | +0:38 | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 42 | WOLKO, OLAF | GA Sondershausen | 55:55 | 27.90 | --- | |
2 | 51 | LORENTZ, TOM | GS Großfahner | 56:28 | 27.63 | +0:33 | |
3 | 68 | FISCHER, SVEN | Team Iron Mind | 1:00:12 | 25.91 | +4:17 | |
4 | 70 | ORLAMÜNDER, ECKHARD | Team Iron Mind | 1:00:28 | 25.80 | +4:33 | |
5 | 66 | AUGNER, VOLKER | Niedergrunstedt | 1:03:29 | 24.57 | +7:34 | |
6 | 62 | PHILLIP, SIEGFRIED | Weimar | 1:03:50 | 24.44 | +7:55 | |
7 | 52 | LIEBESKIND, KURT | Die Löwen Weimar | 1:03:54 | 24.41 | +7:59 | |
7 | 101 | ERNST, ALEXANDER | Bad Langensalza | 1:03:54 | 24.41 | +7:59 | |
9 | 481 | BRAHMANN, WILFRIED | Eisleber RC | 1:05:31 | 23.81 | +9:36 | |
10 | 484 | KABELITZ, JOACHIM | Eisleber RC | 1:05:32 | 23.80 | +9:37 | |
11 | 73 | SCHÜSSLER, KLAUS | Die Löwen Weimar | 1:08:55 | 22.64 | +13:00 | |
12 | 15 | SCHMIDT, HANS-JOACHIM | Erfurt | 1:09:04 | 22.59 | +13:09 | |
13 | 74 | GIRLICH, NORBERT | Die Löwen Weimar | 1:09:34 | 22.42 | +13:39 | |
14 | 12 | GOETZ, HELMUT | sc impuls erfurt | 1:11:42 | 21.76 | +15:47 | |
15 | 11 | SAUERBREI, DIETER | sc impuls erfurt | 1:11:51 | 21.71 | +15:56 | |
16 | 10 | KLEINSTEUBER, OLAF | sc impuls erfurt | 1:12:00 | 21.67 | +16:05 | |
17 | 35 | SEEGY, DIETER | LTV Erfurt | 1:19:23 | 19.65 | +23:28 | |
18 | 7 | ALBIN, LUTZ | LTV Erfurt | 1:19:30 | 19.62 | +23:35 | |
19 | 37 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | LTV Erfurt | 1:19:32 | 19.61 | +23:37 | |
20 | 38 | LÜDTKE, STEFFEN | LTV Erfurt | 1:20:31 | 19.37 | +24:36 | |
21 | 84 | GÖDEL, MARIO | Wutha | 1:22:27 | 18.92 | +26:32 | |
22 | 13 | HEISE, REINER | sc impuls erfurt | 1:23:27 | 18.69 | +27:32 | |
3. 阶段: Kontrolle Stausee Hohenfelden (44.10 km) | |||||||
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 39 | SEEGY, PEGGY | LTV Erfurt | 1:48:28 | 24.39 | --- | |
2 | 36 | DÜRING, FRANZISKA | LTV Erfurt | 2:42:26 | 16.29 | +53:58 | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 484 | KABELITZ, JOACHIM | Eisleber RC | 56:34 | 46.78 | --- | |
2 | 481 | BRAHMANN, WILFRIED | Eisleber RC | 56:39 | 46.71 | +0:05 | |
3 | 42 | WOLKO, OLAF | GA Sondershausen | 1:38:56 | 26.75 | +42:22 | |
4 | 51 | LORENTZ, TOM | GS Großfahner | 1:43:57 | 25.45 | +47:23 | |
5 | 70 | ORLAMÜNDER, ECKHARD | Team Iron Mind | 1:47:13 | 24.68 | +50:39 | |
6 | 68 | FISCHER, SVEN | Team Iron Mind | 1:47:38 | 24.58 | +51:04 | |
7 | 38 | LÜDTKE, STEFFEN | LTV Erfurt | 1:48:20 | 24.42 | +51:46 | |
8 | 101 | ERNST, ALEXANDER | Bad Langensalza | 1:49:01 | 24.27 | +52:27 | |
9 | 37 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | LTV Erfurt | 1:49:06 | 24.25 | +52:32 | |
10 | 7 | ALBIN, LUTZ | LTV Erfurt | 1:54:30 | 23.11 | +57:56 | |
11 | 52 | LIEBESKIND, KURT | Die Löwen Weimar | 2:01:26 | 21.79 | +1:04:52 | |
12 | 66 | AUGNER, VOLKER | Niedergrunstedt | 2:01:27 | 21.79 | +1:04:53 | |
13 | 15 | SCHMIDT, HANS-JOACHIM | Erfurt | 2:02:24 | 21.62 | +1:05:50 | |
14 | 62 | PHILLIP, SIEGFRIED | Weimar | 2:06:23 | 20.94 | +1:09:49 | |
15 | 74 | GIRLICH, NORBERT | Die Löwen Weimar | 2:07:15 | 20.79 | +1:10:41 | |
16 | 73 | SCHÜSSLER, KLAUS | Die Löwen Weimar | 2:07:39 | 20.73 | +1:11:05 | |
17 | 12 | GOETZ, HELMUT | sc impuls erfurt | 2:08:35 | 20.58 | +1:12:01 | |
18 | 84 | GÖDEL, MARIO | Wutha | 2:09:15 | 20.47 | +1:12:41 | |
19 | 10 | KLEINSTEUBER, OLAF | sc impuls erfurt | 2:19:32 | 18.96 | +1:22:58 | |
19 | 11 | SAUERBREI, DIETER | sc impuls erfurt | 2:19:32 | 18.96 | +1:22:58 | |
21 | 13 | HEISE, REINER | sc impuls erfurt | 2:30:28 | 17.59 | +1:33:54 | |
22 | 35 | SEEGY, DIETER | LTV Erfurt | 2:42:09 | 16.32 | +1:45:35 | |
4. 阶段: 结束 (23.60 km) | |||||||
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 36 | DÜRING, FRANZISKA | LTV Erfurt | 1:45:34 | 13.41 | --- | |
2 | 39 | SEEGY, PEGGY | LTV Erfurt | 2:40:35 | 8.82 | +55:01 | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 101 | ERNST, ALEXANDER | Bad Langensalza | 45:00 | 31.47 | --- | |
2 | 42 | WOLKO, OLAF | GA Sondershausen | 45:43 | 30.97 | +0:43 | |
3 | 51 | LORENTZ, TOM | GS Großfahner | 49:49 | 28.42 | +4:49 | |
4 | 70 | ORLAMÜNDER, ECKHARD | Team Iron Mind | 52:44 | 26.85 | +7:44 | |
5 | 68 | FISCHER, SVEN | Team Iron Mind | 52:48 | 26.82 | +7:48 | |
6 | 62 | PHILLIP, SIEGFRIED | Weimar | 56:40 | 24.99 | +11:40 | |
7 | 15 | SCHMIDT, HANS-JOACHIM | Erfurt | 56:43 | 24.97 | +11:43 | |
8 | 12 | GOETZ, HELMUT | sc impuls erfurt | 1:00:50 | 23.28 | +15:50 | |
9 | 66 | AUGNER, VOLKER | Niedergrunstedt | 1:01:38 | 22.97 | +16:38 | |
10 | 52 | LIEBESKIND, KURT | Die Löwen Weimar | 1:01:40 | 22.96 | +16:40 | |
11 | 484 | KABELITZ, JOACHIM | Eisleber RC | 1:02:37 | 22.61 | +17:37 | |
12 | 481 | BRAHMANN, WILFRIED | Eisleber RC | 1:02:39 | 22.60 | +17:39 | |
13 | 74 | GIRLICH, NORBERT | Die Löwen Weimar | 1:05:38 | 21.57 | +20:38 | |
14 | 73 | SCHÜSSLER, KLAUS | Die Löwen Weimar | 1:05:40 | 21.56 | +20:40 | |
15 | 11 | SAUERBREI, DIETER | sc impuls erfurt | 1:06:25 | 21.32 | +21:25 | |
16 | 10 | KLEINSTEUBER, OLAF | sc impuls erfurt | 1:06:31 | 21.29 | +21:31 | |
17 | 84 | GÖDEL, MARIO | Wutha | 1:07:15 | 21.06 | +22:15 | |
18 | 13 | HEISE, REINER | sc impuls erfurt | 1:09:43 | 20.31 | +24:43 | |
19 | 35 | SEEGY, DIETER | LTV Erfurt | 1:47:26 | 13.18 | +1:02:26 | |
20 | 7 | ALBIN, LUTZ | LTV Erfurt | 2:31:50 | 9.33 | +1:46:50 | |
21 | 37 | MANDL, CHRISTIAN | LTV Erfurt | 2:36:54 | 9.02 | +1:51:54 | |
22 | 38 | LÜDTKE, STEFFEN | LTV Erfurt | 2:40:42 | 8.81 | +1:55:42 |