Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | min/km | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Schwimmen (1.50 km) | |||||||
TM 20-24 | |||||||
1 | 1 | HEINZ, PHILIPP | McDonald´s Erfurt | 22:07 | 14:44 | --- | |
2 | 3 | HORN, SEBASTIAN | AC Apolda | 22:14 | 14:49 | +0:07 | |
TM 25-29 | |||||||
1 | 6 | SCHWESINGER, FOLKER | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 18:52 | 12:34 | --- | |
2 | 8 | WILHELM, JOSEF | Triathlonverein Jena | 20:51 | 13:54 | +1:59 | |
3 | 42 | UEBERSCHÄR, OLAF | LFV Oberholz | 20:55 | 13:56 | +2:03 | |
4 | 46 | HÄRTEL, RONNY | HSV-Weimar-Triathlon | 22:50 | 15:13 | +3:58 | |
5 | 5 | RITZMANN, PETER | schweina | 25:07 | 16:44 | +6:15 | |
6 | 4 | HUSCHENBETT, MARTIN | Erfurt | 35:59 | 23:59 | +17:07 | |
TM 30-34 | |||||||
1 | 9 | HOCHSTEIN, STEFAN | Triathlon Jena | 19:54 | 13:15 | --- | |
2 | 14 | WUNDERLICH, REINER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 20:01 | 13:20 | +0:07 | |
3 | 13 | SCHÜTZE, MARTIN | Triathlon Jena | 22:54 | 15:15 | +3:00 | |
4 | 11 | RUPRECHT, DIRK | LTV Erfurt | 25:39 | 17:05 | +5:45 | |
TM 35-39 | |||||||
1 | 43 | KRÜGER, THOMAS | Marksuhl | 22:58 | 15:18 | --- | |
2 | 15 | BEETZ, CHRISTIAN | jena | 25:02 | 16:41 | +2:04 | |
3 | 18 | SCHERNECK, BJÖRN | Triathlonclub Suhl | 25:17 | 16:51 | +2:19 | |
4 | 16 | DOERFERT, LUTZ | TV Barchfeld | 26:01 | 17:20 | +3:03 | |
5 | 17 | GOROLL, CHRISTIAN | LTV-Erfurt | 28:01 | 18:40 | +5:03 | |
TM 40-44, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 25 | VOGEL, TORSTEN | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 23:16 | 15:30 | --- | |
2 | 20 | DIEL, DANIEL | SC Neuenstein | 24:10 | 16:06 | +0:54 | |
3 | 40 | PFAFF, TORSTEN | TV Barchfeld | 25:24 | 16:56 | +2:08 | |
4 | 22 | JONKE, LUTZ | AC Apolda | 31:19 | 20:52 | +8:03 | |
TM 45-49, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 27 | BOLLER, FRANK | RTV Haselgrund e.V./Team Erdinger | 20:06 | 13:24 | --- | |
2 | 28 | FRANKENBERG, HOLM | Triathlonclub Suhl | 22:16 | 14:50 | +2:10 | |
3 | 26 | BOCK, ANDREAS | TV Barchfeld | 23:03 | 15:22 | +2:57 | |
4 | 39 | HAUSMANN, ANDREAS | LTV Erfurt | 23:32 | 15:41 | +3:26 | |
5 | 45 | MARGRAF, UWE | RTV Haselgrund | 25:27 | 16:57 | +5:21 | |
6 | 30 | SWIDERSKI, JAN | WSC 07 Ruhla | 28:53 | 19:15 | +8:47 | |
TM 55-59, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 31 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 22:12 | 14:47 | --- | |
TM 60-64, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 32 | DR. MEYER, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena | 23:59 | 15:59 | --- | |
2 | 33 | SCHEFFLER, KLAUS | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 28:36 | 19:03 | +4:37 | |
TM 65-69, Senioren 6 | |||||||
1 | 47 | WEBER, RALF | SV 03 Dorndorf | 35:04 | 23:22 | --- | |
TW 20-24 | |||||||
1 | 34 | KRAUSE, SARAH-ALICIA | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 23:17 | 15:31 | --- | |
TW 25-29 | |||||||
1 | 41 | KOPPLIN, RENATE | LFV Oberholz | 25:33 | 17:02 | --- | |
TW 45-49, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 49 | HAASE, CATHRIN | HSV-Weimar-Triathlon | 20:53 | 13:55 | --- | |
2 | 44 | BRANDES, BEATE | Triathlon Gera | 23:23 | 15:35 | +2:30 | |
3 | 48 | JACOBI, SABINE | Suhl | 31:27 | 20:57 | +10:34 | |
TW 55-59, Seniorinnen 4 | |||||||
1 | 36 | KOWALSKI, EDITH | Triathlon Gera | 27:59 | 18:39 | --- | |
2 | 38 | FRICKE, MONIKA | AC Apolda | 33:41 | 22:27 | +5:42 | |
TW 65-69, Seniorinnen 6 | |||||||
1 | 37 | ONISSEIT, ELISABETH | AC Apolda | 29:12 | 19:27 | --- | |
2. 阶段: Rad (42.00 km) | |||||||
TM 20-24 | |||||||
1 | 1 | HEINZ, PHILIPP | McDonald´s Erfurt | 1:09:09 | 1:38 | --- | |
2 | 3 | HORN, SEBASTIAN | AC Apolda | 1:23:38 | 1:59 | +14:29 | |
TM 25-29 | |||||||
1 | 6 | SCHWESINGER, FOLKER | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 1:05:14 | 1:33 | --- | |
2 | 8 | WILHELM, JOSEF | Triathlonverein Jena | 1:07:13 | 1:36 | +1:59 | |
3 | 42 | UEBERSCHÄR, OLAF | LFV Oberholz | 1:08:20 | 1:37 | +3:06 | |
4 | 46 | HÄRTEL, RONNY | HSV-Weimar-Triathlon | 1:15:00 | 1:47 | +9:46 | |
5 | 5 | RITZMANN, PETER | schweina | 1:18:50 | 1:52 | +13:36 | |
6 | 4 | HUSCHENBETT, MARTIN | Erfurt | 1:18:56 | 1:52 | +13:42 | |
TM 30-34 | |||||||
1 | 14 | WUNDERLICH, REINER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1:07:20 | 1:36 | --- | |
2 | 13 | SCHÜTZE, MARTIN | Triathlon Jena | 1:07:25 | 1:36 | +0:05 | |
3 | 9 | HOCHSTEIN, STEFAN | Triathlon Jena | 1:09:17 | 1:38 | +1:57 | |
4 | 11 | RUPRECHT, DIRK | LTV Erfurt | 1:09:50 | 1:39 | +2:30 | |
TM 35-39 | |||||||
1 | 16 | DOERFERT, LUTZ | TV Barchfeld | 1:13:49 | 1:45 | --- | |
2 | 43 | KRÜGER, THOMAS | Marksuhl | 1:15:10 | 1:47 | +1:21 | |
3 | 15 | BEETZ, CHRISTIAN | jena | 1:15:13 | 1:47 | +1:24 | |
4 | 17 | GOROLL, CHRISTIAN | LTV-Erfurt | 1:17:58 | 1:51 | +4:09 | |
5 | 18 | SCHERNECK, BJÖRN | Triathlonclub Suhl | 1:19:53 | 1:54 | +6:04 | |
TM 40-44, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 20 | DIEL, DANIEL | SC Neuenstein | 1:17:19 | 1:50 | --- | |
2 | 40 | PFAFF, TORSTEN | TV Barchfeld | 1:17:54 | 1:51 | +0:35 | |
3 | 25 | VOGEL, TORSTEN | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 1:28:13 | 2:06 | +10:54 | |
4 | 22 | JONKE, LUTZ | AC Apolda | 1:34:28 | 2:14 | +17:09 | |
TM 45-49, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 45 | MARGRAF, UWE | RTV Haselgrund | 1:08:16 | 1:37 | --- | |
2 | 27 | BOLLER, FRANK | RTV Haselgrund e.V./Team Erdinger | 1:13:11 | 1:44 | +4:55 | |
3 | 26 | BOCK, ANDREAS | TV Barchfeld | 1:14:50 | 1:46 | +6:34 | |
4 | 39 | HAUSMANN, ANDREAS | LTV Erfurt | 1:15:31 | 1:47 | +7:15 | |
5 | 28 | FRANKENBERG, HOLM | Triathlonclub Suhl | 1:16:46 | 1:49 | +8:30 | |
6 | 30 | SWIDERSKI, JAN | WSC 07 Ruhla | 1:24:45 | 2:01 | +16:29 | |
TM 55-59, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 31 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1:16:24 | 1:49 | --- | |
TM 60-64, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 32 | DR. MEYER, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena | 1:21:16 | 1:56 | --- | |
2 | 33 | SCHEFFLER, KLAUS | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1:26:33 | 2:03 | +5:17 | |
TM 65-69, Senioren 6 | |||||||
1 | 47 | WEBER, RALF | SV 03 Dorndorf | 1:27:07 | 2:04 | --- | |
TW 20-24 | |||||||
1 | 34 | KRAUSE, SARAH-ALICIA | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 1:19:24 | 1:53 | --- | |
TW 25-29 | |||||||
1 | 41 | KOPPLIN, RENATE | LFV Oberholz | 1:15:43 | 1:48 | --- | |
TW 45-49, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 44 | BRANDES, BEATE | Triathlon Gera | 1:25:11 | 2:01 | --- | |
2 | 49 | HAASE, CATHRIN | HSV-Weimar-Triathlon | 1:28:30 | 2:06 | +3:19 | |
3 | 48 | JACOBI, SABINE | Suhl | 1:33:58 | 2:14 | +8:47 | |
TW 55-59, Seniorinnen 4 | |||||||
1 | 36 | KOWALSKI, EDITH | Triathlon Gera | 1:21:48 | 1:56 | --- | |
2 | 38 | FRICKE, MONIKA | AC Apolda | 1:33:50 | 2:14 | +12:02 | |
TW 65-69, Seniorinnen 6 | |||||||
1 | 37 | ONISSEIT, ELISABETH | AC Apolda | 1:25:52 | 2:02 | --- | |
3. 阶段: Lauf (10.00 km) | |||||||
TM 20-24 | |||||||
1 | 1 | HEINZ, PHILIPP | McDonald´s Erfurt | 37:49 | 3:46 | --- | |
2 | 3 | HORN, SEBASTIAN | AC Apolda | 49:18 | 4:55 | +11:29 | |
TM 25-29 | |||||||
1 | 42 | UEBERSCHÄR, OLAF | LFV Oberholz | 34:34 | 3:27 | --- | |
2 | 6 | SCHWESINGER, FOLKER | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 35:41 | 3:34 | +1:07 | |
3 | 46 | HÄRTEL, RONNY | HSV-Weimar-Triathlon | 41:33 | 4:09 | +6:59 | |
4 | 8 | WILHELM, JOSEF | Triathlonverein Jena | 41:47 | 4:10 | +7:13 | |
5 | 5 | RITZMANN, PETER | schweina | 44:48 | 4:28 | +10:14 | |
6 | 4 | HUSCHENBETT, MARTIN | Erfurt | 47:50 | 4:46 | +13:16 | |
TM 30-34 | |||||||
1 | 9 | HOCHSTEIN, STEFAN | Triathlon Jena | 35:17 | 3:31 | --- | |
2 | 11 | RUPRECHT, DIRK | LTV Erfurt | 39:23 | 3:56 | +4:06 | |
3 | 14 | WUNDERLICH, REINER | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 39:35 | 3:57 | +4:18 | |
4 | 13 | SCHÜTZE, MARTIN | Triathlon Jena | 41:36 | 4:09 | +6:19 | |
TM 35-39 | |||||||
1 | 43 | KRÜGER, THOMAS | Marksuhl | 40:36 | 4:03 | --- | |
2 | 16 | DOERFERT, LUTZ | TV Barchfeld | 41:52 | 4:11 | +1:16 | |
3 | 18 | SCHERNECK, BJÖRN | Triathlonclub Suhl | 44:09 | 4:24 | +3:33 | |
4 | 15 | BEETZ, CHRISTIAN | jena | 45:58 | 4:35 | +5:22 | |
5 | 17 | GOROLL, CHRISTIAN | LTV-Erfurt | 46:13 | 4:37 | +5:37 | |
TM 40-44, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 40 | PFAFF, TORSTEN | TV Barchfeld | 46:33 | 4:39 | --- | |
2 | 20 | DIEL, DANIEL | SC Neuenstein | 48:06 | 4:48 | +1:33 | |
3 | 25 | VOGEL, TORSTEN | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 50:32 | 5:03 | +3:59 | |
4 | 22 | JONKE, LUTZ | AC Apolda | 1:07:42 | 6:46 | +21:09 | |
TM 45-49, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 26 | BOCK, ANDREAS | TV Barchfeld | 41:05 | 4:06 | --- | |
2 | 39 | HAUSMANN, ANDREAS | LTV Erfurt | 42:15 | 4:13 | +1:10 | |
3 | 45 | MARGRAF, UWE | RTV Haselgrund | 42:57 | 4:17 | +1:52 | |
4 | 27 | BOLLER, FRANK | RTV Haselgrund e.V./Team Erdinger | 43:33 | 4:21 | +2:28 | |
5 | 28 | FRANKENBERG, HOLM | Triathlonclub Suhl | 44:17 | 4:25 | +3:12 | |
6 | 30 | SWIDERSKI, JAN | WSC 07 Ruhla | 49:58 | 4:59 | +8:53 | |
TM 55-59, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 31 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 51:44 | 5:10 | --- | |
TM 60-64, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 33 | SCHEFFLER, KLAUS | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 57:29 | 5:44 | --- | |
2 | 32 | DR. MEYER, JOACHIM | Triathlon Jena | 1:04:00 | 6:24 | +6:31 | |
TM 65-69, Senioren 6 | |||||||
1 | 47 | WEBER, RALF | SV 03 Dorndorf | 1:08:13 | 6:49 | --- | |
TW 20-24 | |||||||
1 | 34 | KRAUSE, SARAH-ALICIA | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 44:05 | 4:24 | --- | |
TW 25-29 | |||||||
1 | 41 | KOPPLIN, RENATE | LFV Oberholz | 51:05 | 5:06 | --- | |
TW 45-49, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 49 | HAASE, CATHRIN | HSV-Weimar-Triathlon | 50:54 | 5:05 | --- | |
2 | 44 | BRANDES, BEATE | Triathlon Gera | 1:01:35 | 6:09 | +10:41 | |
3 | 48 | JACOBI, SABINE | Suhl | 1:12:47 | 7:16 | +21:53 | |
TW 55-59, Seniorinnen 4 | |||||||
1 | 36 | KOWALSKI, EDITH | Triathlon Gera | 57:12 | 5:43 | --- | |
2 | 38 | FRICKE, MONIKA | AC Apolda | 1:05:58 | 6:35 | +8:46 | |
TW 65-69, Seniorinnen 6 | |||||||
1 | 37 | ONISSEIT, ELISABETH | AC Apolda | 1:08:04 | 6:48 | --- |