SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | min/km | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Schwimmen (0.40 km) | |||||||
AK 20 männlich | |||||||
1 | 208 | ROTH, STEFAN | Maintal | 5:56 | 14:50 | --- | |
2 | 184 | GENTZEL, PHILIPP | Erfurter LAC | 6:14 | 15:34 | +0:18 | |
3 | 96 | MAY, MAXIMILIAN | Arnstadt | 6:54 | 17:15 | +0:58 | |
4 | 189 | THEEG, DAVID | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 6:57 | 17:22 | +1:01 | |
5 | 263 | HORN, SEBASTIAN | AC Apolda | 7:20 | 18:19 | +1:24 | |
6 | 290 | HAHN, MATTHIAS | Erfurt | 7:23 | 18:27 | +1:27 | |
7 | 128 | FALK, PETER | Erfurt | 7:52 | 19:39 | +1:56 | |
8 | 97 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Gamstast | 7:53 | 19:42 | +1:57 | |
9 | 202 | JOCHIM, MARCEL | Diepenau | 8:00 | 20:00 | +2:04 | |
10 | 179 | MEISSNER, JONNY | SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen | 8:05 | 20:12 | +2:09 | |
11 | 270 | TÄSCHNER, KARSTEN | TV Sangerhausen/SV Kyffhäuser | 8:19 | 20:47 | +2:23 | |
12 | 209 | FABIAN, ALEXANDER | Leipzig | 8:20 | 20:49 | +2:24 | |
13 | 286 | KNOPF, STEPHAN | Team-Q | 8:28 | 21:09 | +2:32 | |
14 | 279 | KORNHAS, CHRISTOPH | SV Emsetal | 8:29 | 21:12 | +2:33 | |
15 | 268 | HÄHNLEIN, SEBASTIAN | Georgenthal | 8:39 | 21:37 | +2:43 | |
16 | 185 | GRAF, FELIX | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 9:24 | 23:30 | +3:28 | |
17 | 214 | COTT, ANDREAS | Team Physiotherapie Ingrid Kriebel | 9:31 | 23:47 | +3:35 | |
18 | 225 | RAUCH, SEBASTIAN | Petriroda | 9:43 | 24:17 | +3:47 | |
19 | 182 | ESPIG, TORSTEN | MTB Team Schroeter / Tabarzer SV | 9:47 | 24:27 | +3:51 | |
20 | 231 | BISCHOF, LUKAS | Lauf Mit :-) Bleib Fit Ernstroda | 9:59 | 24:57 | +4:03 | |
21 | 243 | KRAUSE, AXEL | Waltershausen | 10:02 | 25:04 | +4:06 | |
22 | 132 | ELFLEIN, FELIX | Junge Union Kreisverband Gotha | 10:12 | 25:29 | +4:16 | |
23 | 129 | ERNST, MARCEL | Sonntagsläufer | 10:33 | 26:22 | +4:37 | |
24 | 296 | KÖHLER, CHRISTOPH | Günthersleben-Wechmar | 11:18 | 28:15 | +5:22 | |
25 | 212 | FLECK, ANDREAS | Langenhain | 11:33 | 28:52 | +5:37 | |
26 | 295 | SCHALBE, PATRICK | Gotha | 11:42 | 29:14 | +5:46 | |
27 | 166 | SCHNITTER, MARK | Team Autohaus Schnitter | 12:14 | 30:34 | +6:18 | |
AK 30 männlich | |||||||
1 | 291 | LIEDER, SVEN | LV Saalfeld | 6:58 | 17:24 | --- | |
2 | 256 | POMORZEV, ANDREY | VfL Bad Arolsen | 7:02 | 17:34 | +0:04 | |
3 | 140 | BECKER, GERHARD | Delitsch | 7:13 | 18:02 | +0:15 | |
4 | 292 | BAUER, SVEN | Zirndorf, Bayern | 7:19 | 18:17 | +0:21 | |
5 | 261 | KOCH, DOMINIK | TV Barchfeld | 7:21 | 18:22 | +0:23 | |
6 | 257 | REISSE, MAIK | Frankfurt am Main | 7:29 | 18:42 | +0:31 | |
7 | 122 | BENSE, MICHAEL | SV Motor Tambach Dietharz | 7:47 | 19:27 | +0:49 | |
8 | 192 | BRODMANN, RALF | LTV Obereichsfeld | 7:49 | 19:32 | +0:51 | |
8 | 145 | SEEBER, STEFAN | Erfurt | 7:49 | 19:32 | +0:51 | |
10 | 150 | HOFEN, CHRISTIAN | Mühlhausen | 7:58 | 19:54 | +1:00 | |
11 | 253 | KEITEL, THOMAS | Fitnessoase-Ohrdruff | 8:05 | 20:12 | +1:07 | |
12 | 147 | UHLEMANN, MARIO | Brandis, Sachsen | 8:11 | 20:27 | +1:13 | |
13 | 242 | ESPIG, THOMAS | Racingteam Schroeter | 8:14 | 20:34 | +1:16 | |
14 | 139 | GRAEBER, CHRISTIAN | Sportgruppe Mühlhausen | 8:20 | 20:49 | +1:22 | |
15 | 169 | GERNKE, MARKUS | Werratal Runners | 8:21 | 20:52 | +1:23 | |
16 | 204 | METZ, STEFAN | TTT | 8:29 | 21:12 | +1:31 | |
17 | 190 | KISSLING, STEFAN | Schnepfenthal | 8:44 | 21:49 | +1:46 | |
18 | 227 | DAHM, TOBIAS | Wanzleben | 8:54 | 22:15 | +1:56 | |
19 | 248 | BAUER, ANDY | Team Feierabendhelden | 8:55 | 22:17 | +1:57 | |
20 | 230 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | schneller kann ja jeder! | 9:01 | 22:32 | +2:03 | |
21 | 282 | OSTERTAG, JÖRG | TSG Ruhla | 9:09 | 22:52 | +2:11 | |
22 | 289 | STORANDT, PETER | Niederschmalkalden | 9:13 | 23:02 | +2:15 | |
22 | 149 | DICTY, ENRICO | Brandis, Sachsen | 9:13 | 23:02 | +2:15 | |
24 | 224 | SCHRICKEL, MARCO | Dippach | 9:14 | 23:04 | +2:16 | |
25 | 126 | KOCH, MATHIAS | Erfurt | 9:20 | 23:19 | +2:22 | |
26 | 237 | PAHNKE, MARKUS | Rad-Art | 9:23 | 23:27 | +2:25 | |
27 | 203 | SCHWABE, ANDRÉ | Waltershausen | 9:31 | 23:47 | +2:33 | |
28 | 193 | DÖLLSTEDT, THOMAS | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 9:34 | 23:54 | +2:36 | |
29 | 220 | FRANK, DANIEL | Tabarzer Sportverein | 9:44 | 24:19 | +2:46 | |
30 | 254 | HERMANN, JAN | Fitnessoase-Ohrdruff | 9:46 | 24:25 | +2:48 | |
31 | 239 | HARTMANN, JENS | Team Ritzelschleifer | 10:01 | 25:02 | +3:03 | |
32 | 273 | SPIEGEL, STEFAN | Rhöner WSV | 10:03 | 25:07 | +3:05 | |
33 | 161 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Ballstädt | 10:11 | 25:27 | +3:13 | |
34 | 99 | DELLIT, DANNY | Floh-Seligenthal | 10:15 | 25:37 | +3:17 | |
35 | 187 | BALSAM, MARTIN | SV Emsetal | 10:22 | 25:55 | +3:24 | |
36 | 287 | BÄHRING, STEFAN | http://www.bikebrother.de | 10:30 | 26:15 | +3:32 | |
37 | 180 | PROFFT, INGOLF | Gotha | 10:33 | 26:22 | +3:35 | |
38 | 201 | MEYNHARDT, STEFAN | Gotha | 10:39 | 26:37 | +3:41 | |
39 | 158 | LEHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Lauffreunde Gotha | 10:55 | 27:17 | +3:57 | |
40 | 288 | GÖRING, TORSTEN | www.bikebrother.de | 11:24 | 28:30 | +4:26 | |
41 | 148 | RÖTHIG, THOMAS | Hammersbach, Hessen | 12:18 | 30:45 | +5:20 | |
AK 40 männlich | |||||||
1 | 167 | JÄGER, THOMAS | Eberstadt | 6:35 | 16:27 | --- | |
2 | 181 | VOLK, TINO | Tabarz | 7:18 | 18:15 | +0:43 | |
3 | 241 | HARTMANN, MARIO | Treffurt | 7:21 | 18:22 | +0:46 | |
4 | 264 | DELLITH, WOLFGANG | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 7:24 | 18:30 | +0:49 | |
5 | 146 | FOCH, MATHIAS | SG Motor Arnstadt | 7:29 | 18:42 | +0:54 | |
6 | 294 | MOHLITZ, DIRK-CARSTEN | Greifswald | 8:06 | 20:14 | +1:31 | |
7 | 281 | KRUNIG, RAIK | lauf-fuer-Kinderherzen | 8:13 | 20:32 | +1:38 | |
8 | 176 | RABE, THOMAS | Saalfeld | 8:17 | 20:42 | +1:42 | |
9 | 183 | HOLLANDER, SVEN | Friedrichroda | 8:24 | 21:00 | +1:49 | |
10 | 247 | NOTHNAGEL, UWE | Fitnessoase-Ohrdruff | 8:39 | 21:37 | +2:04 | |
11 | 223 | MÜLLER, ANDREAS | Förderverein für Siebleben | 8:40 | 21:39 | +2:05 | |
12 | 219 | RATZENBERGER, DIRK | Triathlon Jena | 8:42 | 21:44 | +2:07 | |
13 | 159 | HERBST, THOMAS | Rhöner WSV Dermbach | 8:45 | 21:52 | +2:10 | |
13 | 260 | KALB, MARIO | Gü-We Läufer | 8:45 | 21:52 | +2:10 | |
15 | 155 | BECHSTEIN, MICHAEL | TABBS Vital | 8:46 | 21:55 | +2:11 | |
16 | 234 | ZENKNER, TORSTEN | RAD-ART Gotha-Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 8:48 | 22:00 | +2:13 | |
17 | 138 | REUTER, MARCEL-HOWARD | Friedrichroda | 8:50 | 22:04 | +2:15 | |
18 | 293 | JELINEK, RALF | TV Dresden | 8:53 | 22:12 | +2:18 | |
19 | 249 | HEZEL, WOLFGANG | LTV- Erfurt e.V. | 8:54 | 22:15 | +2:19 | |
20 | 151 | KARLOWSKY, MICHAEL | Dresden | 9:02 | 22:34 | +2:27 | |
21 | 245 | HOLLITZER, OLAF | Eisenach | 9:05 | 22:42 | +2:30 | |
22 | 205 | FRANK, JOERG | Tambach-Dietharz | 9:06 | 22:44 | +2:31 | |
23 | 131 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Gotha | 9:11 | 22:57 | +2:36 | |
23 | 229 | BÖTTCHER, HEIKO | VV Germania Georgenthal | 9:11 | 22:57 | +2:36 | |
25 | 163 | WEISS, MICHAEL | Berlin | 9:17 | 23:12 | +2:42 | |
26 | 171 | UMBREIT, HEIKO | Emleben | 9:19 | 23:17 | +2:44 | |
27 | 136 | HASENSTEIN, MARIO | Feuerwehr Gotha-Siebleben | 9:26 | 23:34 | +2:51 | |
28 | 168 | KURZ, STEFFAN | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 9:29 | 23:42 | +2:54 | |
29 | 244 | JENDRISCHEWSKI, RENE | Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde | 9:31 | 23:47 | +2:56 | |
30 | 280 | DARTSCH, MARTIN | Bärfelser Säcke | 9:41 | 24:12 | +3:06 | |
31 | 221 | ZEH, ALEXANDER | Wacker 03 Gotha | 9:43 | 24:17 | +3:08 | |
32 | 196 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | Magdala | 10:13 | 25:32 | +3:38 | |
33 | 250 | MEISTER, FRANK | Lauffreunde Gotha | 10:22 | 25:55 | +3:47 | |
33 | 275 | JAUCKUS, JENS | fit & run Weimar | 10:22 | 25:55 | +3:47 | |
35 | 153 | SCHÜSSLER, TORSTEN | FCC Friedrichroda | 10:33 | 26:22 | +3:58 | |
36 | 162 | REINHARDT, HORST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 10:44 | 26:49 | +4:09 | |
37 | 178 | KRANNICH, STEFFEN | Altenfeld | 10:50 | 27:04 | +4:15 | |
38 | 251 | BURGHARDT, HEIKO | Sindbad`s Attacke | 10:51 | 27:07 | +4:16 | |
39 | 207 | BISCHOF, FALKO | SV Eintracht Ernstroda/LAUF MIT BLEIB FIT | 10:54 | 27:15 | +4:19 | |
39 | 297 | GOLLA, SÖREN | Günthersleben- Wechmar | 10:54 | 27:15 | +4:19 | |
41 | 124 | GROSSE, FALK H. | Gotha | 11:01 | 27:32 | +4:26 | |
42 | 228 | WINTER, DETLEF | Triathlon Gera | 11:43 | 29:17 | +5:08 | |
43 | 177 | NENDZYNSKI, FRANK | Schachclub Waltershausen | 11:54 | 29:45 | +5:19 | |
44 | 218 | ZASPEL, THOMAS | Trügleben | 12:09 | 30:22 | +5:34 | |
45 | 198 | SCHIRRMEISTER, JÖRN | Bufleben | 12:18 | 30:45 | +5:43 | |
AK 50 männlich | |||||||
1 | 160 | STROBACH, JOACHIM | LAV Verden | 6:10 | 15:24 | --- | |
2 | 258 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV-Weimar | 6:48 | 17:00 | +0:38 | |
3 | 123 | FELLER, MATTHIAS | DLRG Ortsgruppe Gotha | 7:20 | 18:19 | +1:10 | |
4 | 211 | SÄNGER, MATTHIAS | SV Chemie Gotha | 7:48 | 19:30 | +1:38 | |
5 | 121 | DIRKES, SIEGFRIED | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 8:01 | 20:02 | +1:51 | |
6 | 154 | JAEKEL, PETER | Medletik Laufteam Suhl | 8:42 | 21:44 | +2:32 | |
7 | 95 | PREUK, ROLAND | Leinatal | 8:57 | 22:22 | +2:47 | |
8 | 195 | FROHL, JOCHEN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 8:58 | 22:24 | +2:48 | |
9 | 299 | DÖPPING, DETLEF | Gotha | 9:26 | 23:34 | +3:16 | |
10 | 206 | WEISS, UWE | Tambach-Dietharz | 10:08 | 25:19 | +3:58 | |
11 | 210 | KRÖSCH, PETER | Waltershausen | 10:24 | 26:00 | +4:14 | |
12 | 130 | WASSERTHAL, HEIKO | Raiba Gotha | 10:29 | 26:12 | +4:19 | |
13 | 265 | CZERNY, HOLGER | Gotha | 10:33 | 26:22 | +4:23 | |
14 | 272 | WACHA, VOLKER | Günthersleben- Wechmar | 10:49 | 27:02 | +4:39 | |
15 | 98 | KIEFER, ARMIN | Illingen | 11:14 | 28:04 | +5:04 | |
16 | 188 | BÜCHNER, DIETER | Gotha | 11:20 | 28:19 | +5:10 | |
17 | 298 | SCHREIER, INGOLF | Fröttstadt | 11:29 | 28:42 | +5:19 | |
18 | 144 | BACHMANN, JOCHEN | Schweina | 11:49 | 29:32 | +5:39 | |
19 | 174 | GLÖCKNER, WOLFGANG | Waltershausen | 11:53 | 29:42 | +5:43 | |
20 | 232 | TÖPFER, MARTIN | Kiliansroda | 13:12 | 32:59 | +7:02 | |
AK 60 männlich | |||||||
1 | 215 | ONISSEIT, LOTHAR | AC Apolda | 8:40 | 21:39 | --- | |
2 | 226 | KOCH, SIEGFRIED | TV Barchfeld | 9:58 | 24:54 | +1:18 | |
3 | 197 | KRZYZAK, ROMAN | SG Brühl | 11:15 | 28:07 | +2:35 | |
AK 70 männlich | |||||||
1 | 170 | BECHER, WOLFGANG | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 10:07 | 25:17 | --- | |
Triathlon Jugend männlich bis 19 Jahre | |||||||
1 | 152 | WAGENFÜHR, JULIAN | Tabarzer SV | 7:59 | 19:57 | --- | |
2 | 278 | WALLBRAUN, MICHAEL | Mühlhausen | 8:08 | 20:19 | +0:09 | |
3 | 200 | LEHMANN, MARCEL | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 9:19 | 23:17 | +1:20 | |
4 | 233 | HERMANN, MAXIMILIAN | BRC 05 Friedrichroda | 10:09 | 25:22 | +2:10 | |
5 | 133 | HANKE, FLORIAN | Tabarz | 10:15 | 25:37 | +2:16 | |
6 | 255 | WAGNER, DANNY | Fitnessoase-Ohrdruff | 10:20 | 25:49 | +2:21 | |
AK 20 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 120 | KLIETZ, MARIE-LUISE | SC Neubrandenburg | 5:26 | 13:35 | --- | |
2 | 259 | GESSAT, REBECCA | Laufclub Dübener Heide | 7:55 | 19:47 | +2:29 | |
3 | 284 | SOURELL, ANN-KATHRIN | SV Nordhausen | 8:40 | 21:39 | +3:14 | |
4 | 283 | HENTSCHEL, KATJA | Best Bike Parts/Progress | 8:42 | 21:44 | +3:16 | |
5 | 222 | OUVRIER, CATHERINE | HSV Weimar | 8:50 | 22:04 | +3:24 | |
6 | 213 | HERMANN, ANNE | Team Physiotherapie Ingrid Kriebel | 13:30 | 33:45 | +8:04 | |
AK 30 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 274 | GIESSMANN, ANDREA | LTV Erfurt | 7:57 | 19:52 | --- | |
2 | 252 | KLEINKE, NADINE | Fitnessoase-Ohrdruff | 9:39 | 24:07 | +1:42 | |
3 | 238 | KEITEL, DOREEN | AC Apolda | 10:20 | 25:49 | +2:23 | |
4 | 217 | DOPLEB, SABINE | RAD-ART Gotha | 10:48 | 27:00 | +2:51 | |
5 | 240 | RUDLOFF, CLAUDIA | INJOY Fitnessclub | 10:53 | 27:12 | +2:56 | |
AK 40 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 235 | MÜLLER, SYLVA | AC Apolda | 7:46 | 19:24 | --- | |
2 | 157 | LEHMANN, ANNETTE | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 8:29 | 21:12 | +0:43 | |
3 | 285 | SONNENBERG, CORA | Triathlon Jena | 8:56 | 22:19 | +1:10 | |
4 | 156 | ERNST, BEATE | sonntagsläufer tambach-dietharz | 9:25 | 23:32 | +1:39 | |
5 | 141 | ADAM, KARIN | Hildesheim | 9:36 | 23:59 | +1:50 | |
6 | 172 | UMBREIT, KATHRIN | Emleben | 9:51 | 24:37 | +2:05 | |
7 | 271 | MALSCH, ANGELA | SPORTident Team | 10:06 | 25:14 | +2:20 | |
8 | 127 | JUNGHEINRICH, PETRA | Förderverein für Siebleben | 11:20 | 28:19 | +3:34 | |
9 | 277 | MÜLLER, KERSTIN | Gelmeroda | 12:10 | 30:24 | +4:24 | |
10 | 236 | BLÜMEL, SUSAN | AC Apolda | 14:39 | 36:37 | +6:53 | |
AK 50 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 262 | FRICKE, MONIKA | AC Apolda | 9:40 | 24:09 | --- | |
2 | 199 | WERTHAN, BEATE | RAD-ART Gotha | 10:16 | 25:40 | +0:36 | |
3 | 276 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 10:51 | 27:07 | +1:11 | |
4 | 175 | WOZASEK, INGRID | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 12:28 | 31:09 | +2:48 | |
AK 60 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 216 | ONISSEIT, ELISABETH | AC Apolda | 8:34 | 21:24 | --- | |
2. 阶段: Rad (23.00 km) | |||||||
AK 20 männlich | |||||||
1 | 279 | KORNHAS, CHRISTOPH | SV Emsetal | 52:42 | 2:17 | --- | |
2 | 96 | MAY, MAXIMILIAN | Arnstadt | 53:39 | 2:19 | +0:57 | |
3 | 270 | TÄSCHNER, KARSTEN | TV Sangerhausen/SV Kyffhäuser | 53:42 | 2:20 | +1:00 | |
4 | 290 | HAHN, MATTHIAS | Erfurt | 54:00 | 2:20 | +1:18 | |
5 | 97 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Gamstast | 54:50 | 2:23 | +2:08 | |
6 | 189 | THEEG, DAVID | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 55:48 | 2:25 | +3:06 | |
7 | 286 | KNOPF, STEPHAN | Team-Q | 55:56 | 2:25 | +3:14 | |
8 | 184 | GENTZEL, PHILIPP | Erfurter LAC | 56:03 | 2:26 | +3:21 | |
9 | 208 | ROTH, STEFAN | Maintal | 58:30 | 2:32 | +5:48 | |
10 | 295 | SCHALBE, PATRICK | Gotha | 58:50 | 2:33 | +6:08 | |
11 | 182 | ESPIG, TORSTEN | MTB Team Schroeter / Tabarzer SV | 59:24 | 2:34 | +6:42 | |
12 | 179 | MEISSNER, JONNY | SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen | 59:31 | 2:35 | +6:49 | |
13 | 214 | COTT, ANDREAS | Team Physiotherapie Ingrid Kriebel | 59:39 | 2:35 | +6:57 | |
14 | 185 | GRAF, FELIX | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:00:27 | 2:37 | +7:45 | |
15 | 243 | KRAUSE, AXEL | Waltershausen | 1:03:48 | 2:46 | +11:06 | |
16 | 263 | HORN, SEBASTIAN | AC Apolda | 1:04:38 | 2:48 | +11:56 | |
17 | 209 | FABIAN, ALEXANDER | Leipzig | 1:04:51 | 2:49 | +12:09 | |
18 | 268 | HÄHNLEIN, SEBASTIAN | Georgenthal | 1:07:04 | 2:54 | +14:22 | |
19 | 231 | BISCHOF, LUKAS | Lauf Mit :-) Bleib Fit Ernstroda | 1:07:10 | 2:55 | +14:28 | |
20 | 202 | JOCHIM, MARCEL | Diepenau | 1:08:01 | 2:57 | +15:19 | |
21 | 225 | RAUCH, SEBASTIAN | Petriroda | 1:08:51 | 2:59 | +16:09 | |
22 | 132 | ELFLEIN, FELIX | Junge Union Kreisverband Gotha | 1:10:57 | 3:05 | +18:15 | |
23 | 296 | KÖHLER, CHRISTOPH | Günthersleben-Wechmar | 1:11:37 | 3:06 | +18:55 | |
24 | 128 | FALK, PETER | Erfurt | 1:12:13 | 3:08 | +19:31 | |
25 | 166 | SCHNITTER, MARK | Team Autohaus Schnitter | 1:13:02 | 3:10 | +20:20 | |
26 | 129 | ERNST, MARCEL | Sonntagsläufer | 1:17:16 | 3:21 | +24:34 | |
27 | 212 | FLECK, ANDREAS | Langenhain | 1:17:25 | 3:21 | +24:43 | |
AK 30 männlich | |||||||
1 | 242 | ESPIG, THOMAS | Racingteam Schroeter | 54:01 | 2:20 | --- | |
2 | 261 | KOCH, DOMINIK | TV Barchfeld | 54:49 | 2:23 | +0:48 | |
3 | 282 | OSTERTAG, JÖRG | TSG Ruhla | 55:20 | 2:24 | +1:19 | |
4 | 122 | BENSE, MICHAEL | SV Motor Tambach Dietharz | 57:21 | 2:29 | +3:20 | |
5 | 257 | REISSE, MAIK | Frankfurt am Main | 58:20 | 2:32 | +4:19 | |
6 | 204 | METZ, STEFAN | TTT | 58:23 | 2:32 | +4:22 | |
7 | 289 | STORANDT, PETER | Niederschmalkalden | 59:01 | 2:33 | +5:00 | |
8 | 149 | DICTY, ENRICO | Brandis, Sachsen | 1:00:00 | 2:36 | +5:59 | |
9 | 230 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | schneller kann ja jeder! | 1:02:15 | 2:42 | +8:14 | |
10 | 220 | FRANK, DANIEL | Tabarzer Sportverein | 1:02:20 | 2:42 | +8:19 | |
11 | 253 | KEITEL, THOMAS | Fitnessoase-Ohrdruff | 1:02:30 | 2:43 | +8:29 | |
12 | 169 | GERNKE, MARKUS | Werratal Runners | 1:02:41 | 2:43 | +8:40 | |
13 | 140 | BECKER, GERHARD | Delitsch | 1:02:45 | 2:43 | +8:44 | |
14 | 292 | BAUER, SVEN | Zirndorf, Bayern | 1:02:50 | 2:43 | +8:49 | |
15 | 158 | LEHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Lauffreunde Gotha | 1:02:56 | 2:44 | +8:55 | |
16 | 248 | BAUER, ANDY | Team Feierabendhelden | 1:03:01 | 2:44 | +9:00 | |
17 | 190 | KISSLING, STEFAN | Schnepfenthal | 1:03:15 | 2:45 | +9:14 | |
18 | 150 | HOFEN, CHRISTIAN | Mühlhausen | 1:03:31 | 2:45 | +9:30 | |
19 | 291 | LIEDER, SVEN | LV Saalfeld | 1:03:36 | 2:45 | +9:35 | |
20 | 203 | SCHWABE, ANDRÉ | Waltershausen | 1:03:53 | 2:46 | +9:52 | |
21 | 145 | SEEBER, STEFAN | Erfurt | 1:03:54 | 2:46 | +9:53 | |
22 | 99 | DELLIT, DANNY | Floh-Seligenthal | 1:03:55 | 2:46 | +9:54 | |
23 | 288 | GÖRING, TORSTEN | www.bikebrother.de | 1:04:02 | 2:47 | +10:01 | |
24 | 239 | HARTMANN, JENS | Team Ritzelschleifer | 1:04:57 | 2:49 | +10:56 | |
25 | 187 | BALSAM, MARTIN | SV Emsetal | 1:05:55 | 2:51 | +11:54 | |
26 | 193 | DÖLLSTEDT, THOMAS | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 1:06:56 | 2:54 | +12:55 | |
27 | 237 | PAHNKE, MARKUS | Rad-Art | 1:07:09 | 2:55 | +13:08 | |
28 | 180 | PROFFT, INGOLF | Gotha | 1:07:25 | 2:55 | +13:24 | |
29 | 147 | UHLEMANN, MARIO | Brandis, Sachsen | 1:07:28 | 2:56 | +13:27 | |
30 | 201 | MEYNHARDT, STEFAN | Gotha | 1:07:35 | 2:56 | +13:34 | |
31 | 273 | SPIEGEL, STEFAN | Rhöner WSV | 1:07:59 | 2:57 | +13:58 | |
32 | 256 | POMORZEV, ANDREY | VfL Bad Arolsen | 1:09:36 | 3:01 | +15:35 | |
33 | 254 | HERMANN, JAN | Fitnessoase-Ohrdruff | 1:09:41 | 3:01 | +15:40 | |
34 | 192 | BRODMANN, RALF | LTV Obereichsfeld | 1:10:44 | 3:04 | +16:43 | |
35 | 227 | DAHM, TOBIAS | Wanzleben | 1:11:09 | 3:05 | +17:08 | |
36 | 161 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Ballstädt | 1:11:11 | 3:05 | +17:10 | |
37 | 139 | GRAEBER, CHRISTIAN | Sportgruppe Mühlhausen | 1:12:53 | 3:10 | +18:52 | |
38 | 126 | KOCH, MATHIAS | Erfurt | 1:14:48 | 3:15 | +20:47 | |
39 | 287 | BÄHRING, STEFAN | http://www.bikebrother.de | 1:15:08 | 3:16 | +21:07 | |
40 | 224 | SCHRICKEL, MARCO | Dippach | 1:17:17 | 3:21 | +23:16 | |
41 | 148 | RÖTHIG, THOMAS | Hammersbach, Hessen | 1:21:54 | 3:33 | +27:53 | |
AK 40 männlich | |||||||
1 | 183 | HOLLANDER, SVEN | Friedrichroda | 57:28 | 2:29 | --- | |
2 | 181 | VOLK, TINO | Tabarz | 58:35 | 2:32 | +1:07 | |
3 | 171 | UMBREIT, HEIKO | Emleben | 58:58 | 2:33 | +1:30 | |
4 | 241 | HARTMANN, MARIO | Treffurt | 59:02 | 2:33 | +1:34 | |
5 | 205 | FRANK, JOERG | Tambach-Dietharz | 59:58 | 2:36 | +2:30 | |
6 | 250 | MEISTER, FRANK | Lauffreunde Gotha | 1:00:12 | 2:37 | +2:44 | |
7 | 167 | JÄGER, THOMAS | Eberstadt | 1:00:18 | 2:37 | +2:50 | |
8 | 234 | ZENKNER, TORSTEN | RAD-ART Gotha-Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:01:22 | 2:40 | +3:54 | |
9 | 294 | MOHLITZ, DIRK-CARSTEN | Greifswald | 1:01:26 | 2:40 | +3:58 | |
10 | 280 | DARTSCH, MARTIN | Bärfelser Säcke | 1:01:38 | 2:40 | +4:10 | |
11 | 249 | HEZEL, WOLFGANG | LTV- Erfurt e.V. | 1:01:50 | 2:41 | +4:22 | |
12 | 151 | KARLOWSKY, MICHAEL | Dresden | 1:02:12 | 2:42 | +4:44 | |
13 | 221 | ZEH, ALEXANDER | Wacker 03 Gotha | 1:02:40 | 2:43 | +5:12 | |
14 | 162 | REINHARDT, HORST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 1:02:53 | 2:44 | +5:25 | |
15 | 264 | DELLITH, WOLFGANG | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 1:03:35 | 2:45 | +6:07 | |
16 | 245 | HOLLITZER, OLAF | Eisenach | 1:03:39 | 2:46 | +6:11 | |
17 | 136 | HASENSTEIN, MARIO | Feuerwehr Gotha-Siebleben | 1:03:52 | 2:46 | +6:24 | |
18 | 247 | NOTHNAGEL, UWE | Fitnessoase-Ohrdruff | 1:04:03 | 2:47 | +6:35 | |
19 | 229 | BÖTTCHER, HEIKO | VV Germania Georgenthal | 1:04:10 | 2:47 | +6:42 | |
20 | 153 | SCHÜSSLER, TORSTEN | FCC Friedrichroda | 1:04:26 | 2:48 | +6:58 | |
21 | 260 | KALB, MARIO | Gü-We Läufer | 1:04:52 | 2:49 | +7:24 | |
22 | 146 | FOCH, MATHIAS | SG Motor Arnstadt | 1:05:27 | 2:50 | +7:59 | |
23 | 293 | JELINEK, RALF | TV Dresden | 1:06:04 | 2:52 | +8:36 | |
24 | 244 | JENDRISCHEWSKI, RENE | Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde | 1:06:50 | 2:54 | +9:22 | |
25 | 168 | KURZ, STEFFAN | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 1:06:51 | 2:54 | +9:23 | |
26 | 176 | RABE, THOMAS | Saalfeld | 1:07:48 | 2:56 | +10:20 | |
27 | 138 | REUTER, MARCEL-HOWARD | Friedrichroda | 1:08:05 | 2:57 | +10:37 | |
28 | 218 | ZASPEL, THOMAS | Trügleben | 1:08:24 | 2:58 | +10:56 | |
29 | 281 | KRUNIG, RAIK | lauf-fuer-Kinderherzen | 1:09:11 | 3:00 | +11:43 | |
30 | 275 | JAUCKUS, JENS | fit & run Weimar | 1:09:14 | 3:00 | +11:46 | |
31 | 159 | HERBST, THOMAS | Rhöner WSV Dermbach | 1:10:28 | 3:03 | +13:00 | |
32 | 219 | RATZENBERGER, DIRK | Triathlon Jena | 1:10:48 | 3:04 | +13:20 | |
33 | 163 | WEISS, MICHAEL | Berlin | 1:10:55 | 3:05 | +13:27 | |
34 | 207 | BISCHOF, FALKO | SV Eintracht Ernstroda/LAUF MIT BLEIB FIT | 1:12:07 | 3:08 | +14:39 | |
35 | 297 | GOLLA, SÖREN | Günthersleben- Wechmar | 1:12:41 | 3:09 | +15:13 | |
36 | 223 | MÜLLER, ANDREAS | Förderverein für Siebleben | 1:12:46 | 3:09 | +15:18 | |
37 | 155 | BECHSTEIN, MICHAEL | TABBS Vital | 1:14:05 | 3:13 | +16:37 | |
38 | 228 | WINTER, DETLEF | Triathlon Gera | 1:14:37 | 3:14 | +17:09 | |
39 | 178 | KRANNICH, STEFFEN | Altenfeld | 1:15:14 | 3:16 | +17:46 | |
40 | 251 | BURGHARDT, HEIKO | Sindbad`s Attacke | 1:15:46 | 3:17 | +18:18 | |
41 | 124 | GROSSE, FALK H. | Gotha | 1:17:00 | 3:20 | +19:32 | |
42 | 196 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | Magdala | 1:17:59 | 3:23 | +20:31 | |
43 | 131 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Gotha | 1:21:15 | 3:31 | +23:47 | |
44 | 198 | SCHIRRMEISTER, JÖRN | Bufleben | 1:21:39 | 3:33 | +24:11 | |
45 | 177 | NENDZYNSKI, FRANK | Schachclub Waltershausen | 1:25:39 | 3:43 | +28:11 | |
AK 50 männlich | |||||||
1 | 258 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV-Weimar | 54:22 | 2:21 | --- | |
2 | 154 | JAEKEL, PETER | Medletik Laufteam Suhl | 55:49 | 2:25 | +1:27 | |
3 | 95 | PREUK, ROLAND | Leinatal | 56:52 | 2:28 | +2:30 | |
4 | 160 | STROBACH, JOACHIM | LAV Verden | 57:34 | 2:30 | +3:12 | |
5 | 211 | SÄNGER, MATTHIAS | SV Chemie Gotha | 57:35 | 2:30 | +3:13 | |
6 | 206 | WEISS, UWE | Tambach-Dietharz | 1:00:19 | 2:37 | +5:57 | |
7 | 195 | FROHL, JOCHEN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:02:00 | 2:41 | +7:38 | |
8 | 299 | DÖPPING, DETLEF | Gotha | 1:05:31 | 2:50 | +11:09 | |
9 | 174 | GLÖCKNER, WOLFGANG | Waltershausen | 1:05:52 | 2:51 | +11:30 | |
10 | 298 | SCHREIER, INGOLF | Fröttstadt | 1:07:59 | 2:57 | +13:37 | |
11 | 98 | KIEFER, ARMIN | Illingen | 1:08:20 | 2:58 | +13:58 | |
12 | 130 | WASSERTHAL, HEIKO | Raiba Gotha | 1:09:02 | 3:00 | +14:40 | |
13 | 121 | DIRKES, SIEGFRIED | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:09:03 | 3:00 | +14:41 | |
14 | 272 | WACHA, VOLKER | Günthersleben- Wechmar | 1:09:12 | 3:00 | +14:50 | |
15 | 123 | FELLER, MATTHIAS | DLRG Ortsgruppe Gotha | 1:10:51 | 3:04 | +16:29 | |
16 | 188 | BÜCHNER, DIETER | Gotha | 1:11:05 | 3:05 | +16:43 | |
17 | 210 | KRÖSCH, PETER | Waltershausen | 1:12:43 | 3:09 | +18:21 | |
18 | 144 | BACHMANN, JOCHEN | Schweina | 1:16:34 | 3:19 | +22:12 | |
19 | 265 | CZERNY, HOLGER | Gotha | 1:19:07 | 3:26 | +24:45 | |
20 | 232 | TÖPFER, MARTIN | Kiliansroda | 1:27:18 | 3:47 | +32:56 | |
AK 60 männlich | |||||||
1 | 215 | ONISSEIT, LOTHAR | AC Apolda | 1:03:47 | 2:46 | --- | |
2 | 226 | KOCH, SIEGFRIED | TV Barchfeld | 1:08:30 | 2:58 | +4:43 | |
3 | 197 | KRZYZAK, ROMAN | SG Brühl | 1:12:52 | 3:10 | +9:05 | |
AK 70 männlich | |||||||
1 | 170 | BECHER, WOLFGANG | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 1:19:30 | 3:27 | --- | |
Triathlon Jugend männlich bis 19 Jahre | |||||||
1 | 133 | HANKE, FLORIAN | Tabarz | 1:02:24 | 2:42 | --- | |
2 | 255 | WAGNER, DANNY | Fitnessoase-Ohrdruff | 1:05:45 | 2:51 | +3:21 | |
3 | 152 | WAGENFÜHR, JULIAN | Tabarzer SV | 1:05:54 | 2:51 | +3:30 | |
4 | 233 | HERMANN, MAXIMILIAN | BRC 05 Friedrichroda | 1:06:45 | 2:54 | +4:21 | |
5 | 200 | LEHMANN, MARCEL | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:06:58 | 2:54 | +4:34 | |
6 | 278 | WALLBRAUN, MICHAEL | Mühlhausen | 1:08:18 | 2:58 | +5:54 | |
AK 20 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 283 | HENTSCHEL, KATJA | Best Bike Parts/Progress | 59:53 | 2:36 | --- | |
2 | 120 | KLIETZ, MARIE-LUISE | SC Neubrandenburg | 1:00:55 | 2:38 | +1:02 | |
3 | 259 | GESSAT, REBECCA | Laufclub Dübener Heide | 1:01:56 | 2:41 | +2:03 | |
4 | 284 | SOURELL, ANN-KATHRIN | SV Nordhausen | 1:05:33 | 2:51 | +5:40 | |
5 | 222 | OUVRIER, CATHERINE | HSV Weimar | 1:18:40 | 3:25 | +18:47 | |
6 | 213 | HERMANN, ANNE | Team Physiotherapie Ingrid Kriebel | 1:22:32 | 3:35 | +22:39 | |
AK 30 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 217 | DOPLEB, SABINE | RAD-ART Gotha | 58:35 | 2:32 | --- | |
2 | 274 | GIESSMANN, ANDREA | LTV Erfurt | 1:09:56 | 3:02 | +11:21 | |
3 | 252 | KLEINKE, NADINE | Fitnessoase-Ohrdruff | 1:15:15 | 3:16 | +16:40 | |
4 | 238 | KEITEL, DOREEN | AC Apolda | 1:22:22 | 3:34 | +23:47 | |
5 | 240 | RUDLOFF, CLAUDIA | INJOY Fitnessclub | 1:25:39 | 3:43 | +27:04 | |
AK 40 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 157 | LEHMANN, ANNETTE | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:04:44 | 2:48 | --- | |
2 | 172 | UMBREIT, KATHRIN | Emleben | 1:10:49 | 3:04 | +6:05 | |
3 | 285 | SONNENBERG, CORA | Triathlon Jena | 1:13:34 | 3:11 | +8:50 | |
4 | 156 | ERNST, BEATE | sonntagsläufer tambach-dietharz | 1:14:09 | 3:13 | +9:25 | |
5 | 141 | ADAM, KARIN | Hildesheim | 1:22:37 | 3:35 | +17:53 | |
6 | 127 | JUNGHEINRICH, PETRA | Förderverein für Siebleben | 1:24:07 | 3:39 | +19:23 | |
7 | 271 | MALSCH, ANGELA | SPORTident Team | 1:24:14 | 3:39 | +19:30 | |
8 | 236 | BLÜMEL, SUSAN | AC Apolda | 1:27:10 | 3:47 | +22:26 | |
9 | 277 | MÜLLER, KERSTIN | Gelmeroda | 1:30:47 | 3:56 | +26:03 | |
10 | 235 | MÜLLER, SYLVA | AC Apolda | 1:31:25 | 3:58 | +26:41 | |
AK 50 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 175 | WOZASEK, INGRID | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:16:04 | 3:18 | --- | |
2 | 199 | WERTHAN, BEATE | RAD-ART Gotha | 1:19:28 | 3:27 | +3:24 | |
3 | 262 | FRICKE, MONIKA | AC Apolda | 1:24:56 | 3:41 | +8:52 | |
4 | 276 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 1:55:04 | 5:00 | +39:00 | |
AK 60 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 216 | ONISSEIT, ELISABETH | AC Apolda | 1:16:47 | 3:20 | --- | |
3. 阶段: Lauf (6.00 km) | |||||||
AK 20 männlich | |||||||
1 | 286 | KNOPF, STEPHAN | Team-Q | 25:20 | 4:13 | --- | |
2 | 184 | GENTZEL, PHILIPP | Erfurter LAC | 25:51 | 4:18 | +0:31 | |
3 | 270 | TÄSCHNER, KARSTEN | TV Sangerhausen/SV Kyffhäuser | 26:42 | 4:27 | +1:22 | |
4 | 279 | KORNHAS, CHRISTOPH | SV Emsetal | 26:45 | 4:27 | +1:25 | |
5 | 189 | THEEG, DAVID | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 26:52 | 4:28 | +1:32 | |
6 | 214 | COTT, ANDREAS | Team Physiotherapie Ingrid Kriebel | 27:11 | 4:31 | +1:51 | |
7 | 290 | HAHN, MATTHIAS | Erfurt | 27:29 | 4:34 | +2:09 | |
8 | 185 | GRAF, FELIX | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 27:43 | 4:37 | +2:23 | |
9 | 208 | ROTH, STEFAN | Maintal | 29:32 | 4:55 | +4:12 | |
10 | 295 | SCHALBE, PATRICK | Gotha | 29:41 | 4:56 | +4:21 | |
11 | 96 | MAY, MAXIMILIAN | Arnstadt | 30:28 | 5:04 | +5:08 | |
12 | 263 | HORN, SEBASTIAN | AC Apolda | 31:05 | 5:10 | +5:45 | |
13 | 179 | MEISSNER, JONNY | SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen | 31:24 | 5:14 | +6:04 | |
14 | 243 | KRAUSE, AXEL | Waltershausen | 31:25 | 5:14 | +6:05 | |
15 | 129 | ERNST, MARCEL | Sonntagsläufer | 31:34 | 5:15 | +6:14 | |
16 | 296 | KÖHLER, CHRISTOPH | Günthersleben-Wechmar | 31:53 | 5:18 | +6:33 | |
17 | 231 | BISCHOF, LUKAS | Lauf Mit :-) Bleib Fit Ernstroda | 32:07 | 5:21 | +6:47 | |
18 | 182 | ESPIG, TORSTEN | MTB Team Schroeter / Tabarzer SV | 32:30 | 5:25 | +7:10 | |
19 | 209 | FABIAN, ALEXANDER | Leipzig | 32:55 | 5:29 | +7:35 | |
20 | 202 | JOCHIM, MARCEL | Diepenau | 33:13 | 5:32 | +7:53 | |
21 | 225 | RAUCH, SEBASTIAN | Petriroda | 34:03 | 5:40 | +8:43 | |
22 | 97 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Gamstast | 34:28 | 5:44 | +9:08 | |
23 | 268 | HÄHNLEIN, SEBASTIAN | Georgenthal | 35:03 | 5:50 | +9:43 | |
24 | 212 | FLECK, ANDREAS | Langenhain | 37:11 | 6:11 | +11:51 | |
25 | 128 | FALK, PETER | Erfurt | 37:16 | 6:12 | +11:56 | |
26 | 166 | SCHNITTER, MARK | Team Autohaus Schnitter | 38:07 | 6:21 | +12:47 | |
27 | 132 | ELFLEIN, FELIX | Junge Union Kreisverband Gotha | 38:09 | 6:21 | +12:49 | |
AK 30 männlich | |||||||
1 | 261 | KOCH, DOMINIK | TV Barchfeld | 23:43 | 3:57 | --- | |
2 | 282 | OSTERTAG, JÖRG | TSG Ruhla | 24:51 | 4:08 | +1:08 | |
3 | 158 | LEHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Lauffreunde Gotha | 26:57 | 4:29 | +3:14 | |
4 | 257 | REISSE, MAIK | Frankfurt am Main | 27:01 | 4:30 | +3:18 | |
5 | 122 | BENSE, MICHAEL | SV Motor Tambach Dietharz | 28:10 | 4:41 | +4:27 | |
6 | 242 | ESPIG, THOMAS | Racingteam Schroeter | 29:15 | 4:52 | +5:32 | |
7 | 292 | BAUER, SVEN | Zirndorf, Bayern | 29:17 | 4:52 | +5:34 | |
8 | 204 | METZ, STEFAN | TTT | 29:24 | 4:53 | +5:41 | |
9 | 230 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | schneller kann ja jeder! | 29:32 | 4:55 | +5:49 | |
10 | 169 | GERNKE, MARKUS | Werratal Runners | 29:48 | 4:58 | +6:05 | |
11 | 99 | DELLIT, DANNY | Floh-Seligenthal | 30:01 | 5:00 | +6:18 | |
12 | 149 | DICTY, ENRICO | Brandis, Sachsen | 30:44 | 5:07 | +7:01 | |
13 | 227 | DAHM, TOBIAS | Wanzleben | 30:48 | 5:08 | +7:05 | |
14 | 248 | BAUER, ANDY | Team Feierabendhelden | 30:52 | 5:08 | +7:09 | |
15 | 192 | BRODMANN, RALF | LTV Obereichsfeld | 31:04 | 5:10 | +7:21 | |
16 | 291 | LIEDER, SVEN | LV Saalfeld | 31:31 | 5:15 | +7:48 | |
17 | 147 | UHLEMANN, MARIO | Brandis, Sachsen | 31:42 | 5:16 | +7:59 | |
18 | 237 | PAHNKE, MARKUS | Rad-Art | 31:50 | 5:18 | +8:07 | |
19 | 289 | STORANDT, PETER | Niederschmalkalden | 31:55 | 5:19 | +8:12 | |
20 | 203 | SCHWABE, ANDRÉ | Waltershausen | 31:56 | 5:19 | +8:13 | |
21 | 190 | KISSLING, STEFAN | Schnepfenthal | 32:05 | 5:20 | +8:22 | |
22 | 256 | POMORZEV, ANDREY | VfL Bad Arolsen | 32:51 | 5:28 | +9:08 | |
23 | 140 | BECKER, GERHARD | Delitsch | 33:02 | 5:30 | +9:19 | |
24 | 161 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Ballstädt | 33:05 | 5:30 | +9:22 | |
25 | 201 | MEYNHARDT, STEFAN | Gotha | 33:22 | 5:33 | +9:39 | |
26 | 239 | HARTMANN, JENS | Team Ritzelschleifer | 33:55 | 5:39 | +10:12 | |
27 | 187 | BALSAM, MARTIN | SV Emsetal | 34:01 | 5:40 | +10:18 | |
28 | 273 | SPIEGEL, STEFAN | Rhöner WSV | 34:10 | 5:41 | +10:27 | |
29 | 180 | PROFFT, INGOLF | Gotha | 34:54 | 5:48 | +11:11 | |
30 | 145 | SEEBER, STEFAN | Erfurt | 35:14 | 5:52 | +11:31 | |
31 | 224 | SCHRICKEL, MARCO | Dippach | 35:29 | 5:54 | +11:46 | |
32 | 254 | HERMANN, JAN | Fitnessoase-Ohrdruff | 35:30 | 5:55 | +11:47 | |
33 | 150 | HOFEN, CHRISTIAN | Mühlhausen | 35:38 | 5:56 | +11:55 | |
34 | 288 | GÖRING, TORSTEN | www.bikebrother.de | 35:39 | 5:56 | +11:56 | |
35 | 220 | FRANK, DANIEL | Tabarzer Sportverein | 35:46 | 5:57 | +12:03 | |
36 | 193 | DÖLLSTEDT, THOMAS | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 36:12 | 6:02 | +12:29 | |
37 | 253 | KEITEL, THOMAS | Fitnessoase-Ohrdruff | 37:27 | 6:14 | +13:44 | |
38 | 126 | KOCH, MATHIAS | Erfurt | 37:30 | 6:15 | +13:47 | |
39 | 139 | GRAEBER, CHRISTIAN | Sportgruppe Mühlhausen | 38:57 | 6:29 | +15:14 | |
40 | 148 | RÖTHIG, THOMAS | Hammersbach, Hessen | 39:13 | 6:32 | +15:30 | |
41 | 287 | BÄHRING, STEFAN | http://www.bikebrother.de | 41:52 | 6:58 | +18:09 | |
AK 40 männlich | |||||||
1 | 183 | HOLLANDER, SVEN | Friedrichroda | 26:40 | 4:26 | --- | |
2 | 146 | FOCH, MATHIAS | SG Motor Arnstadt | 27:00 | 4:30 | +0:20 | |
3 | 181 | VOLK, TINO | Tabarz | 27:03 | 4:30 | +0:23 | |
4 | 162 | REINHARDT, HORST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 27:29 | 4:34 | +0:49 | |
5 | 136 | HASENSTEIN, MARIO | Feuerwehr Gotha-Siebleben | 28:19 | 4:43 | +1:39 | |
6 | 250 | MEISTER, FRANK | Lauffreunde Gotha | 28:37 | 4:46 | +1:57 | |
7 | 249 | HEZEL, WOLFGANG | LTV- Erfurt e.V. | 28:42 | 4:46 | +2:02 | |
8 | 241 | HARTMANN, MARIO | Treffurt | 29:00 | 4:49 | +2:20 | |
9 | 275 | JAUCKUS, JENS | fit & run Weimar | 29:16 | 4:52 | +2:36 | |
10 | 280 | DARTSCH, MARTIN | Bärfelser Säcke | 29:17 | 4:52 | +2:37 | |
11 | 245 | HOLLITZER, OLAF | Eisenach | 29:34 | 4:55 | +2:54 | |
12 | 151 | KARLOWSKY, MICHAEL | Dresden | 30:18 | 5:02 | +3:38 | |
13 | 205 | FRANK, JOERG | Tambach-Dietharz | 31:03 | 5:10 | +4:23 | |
14 | 234 | ZENKNER, TORSTEN | RAD-ART Gotha-Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 31:08 | 5:11 | +4:28 | |
15 | 167 | JÄGER, THOMAS | Eberstadt | 31:54 | 5:18 | +5:14 | |
16 | 153 | SCHÜSSLER, TORSTEN | FCC Friedrichroda | 32:05 | 5:20 | +5:25 | |
17 | 260 | KALB, MARIO | Gü-We Läufer | 32:06 | 5:21 | +5:26 | |
18 | 281 | KRUNIG, RAIK | lauf-fuer-Kinderherzen | 32:21 | 5:23 | +5:41 | |
18 | 159 | HERBST, THOMAS | Rhöner WSV Dermbach | 32:21 | 5:23 | +5:41 | |
20 | 244 | JENDRISCHEWSKI, RENE | Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde | 32:22 | 5:23 | +5:42 | |
21 | 218 | ZASPEL, THOMAS | Trügleben | 32:36 | 5:26 | +5:56 | |
22 | 219 | RATZENBERGER, DIRK | Triathlon Jena | 32:42 | 5:27 | +6:02 | |
23 | 176 | RABE, THOMAS | Saalfeld | 32:45 | 5:27 | +6:05 | |
24 | 264 | DELLITH, WOLFGANG | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 33:01 | 5:30 | +6:21 | |
25 | 171 | UMBREIT, HEIKO | Emleben | 33:25 | 5:34 | +6:45 | |
26 | 229 | BÖTTCHER, HEIKO | VV Germania Georgenthal | 33:33 | 5:35 | +6:53 | |
27 | 138 | REUTER, MARCEL-HOWARD | Friedrichroda | 33:52 | 5:38 | +7:12 | |
28 | 293 | JELINEK, RALF | TV Dresden | 34:10 | 5:41 | +7:30 | |
29 | 247 | NOTHNAGEL, UWE | Fitnessoase-Ohrdruff | 34:14 | 5:42 | +7:34 | |
30 | 168 | KURZ, STEFFAN | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 34:33 | 5:45 | +7:53 | |
31 | 294 | MOHLITZ, DIRK-CARSTEN | Greifswald | 34:49 | 5:48 | +8:09 | |
32 | 178 | KRANNICH, STEFFEN | Altenfeld | 34:51 | 5:48 | +8:11 | |
33 | 131 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Gotha | 35:25 | 5:54 | +8:45 | |
34 | 163 | WEISS, MICHAEL | Berlin | 35:38 | 5:56 | +8:58 | |
35 | 196 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | Magdala | 35:52 | 5:58 | +9:12 | |
36 | 177 | NENDZYNSKI, FRANK | Schachclub Waltershausen | 36:24 | 6:03 | +9:44 | |
37 | 223 | MÜLLER, ANDREAS | Förderverein für Siebleben | 36:59 | 6:09 | +10:19 | |
38 | 297 | GOLLA, SÖREN | Günthersleben- Wechmar | 37:24 | 6:14 | +10:44 | |
39 | 155 | BECHSTEIN, MICHAEL | TABBS Vital | 38:12 | 6:22 | +11:32 | |
40 | 251 | BURGHARDT, HEIKO | Sindbad`s Attacke | 38:40 | 6:26 | +12:00 | |
41 | 228 | WINTER, DETLEF | Triathlon Gera | 38:51 | 6:28 | +12:11 | |
42 | 207 | BISCHOF, FALKO | SV Eintracht Ernstroda/LAUF MIT BLEIB FIT | 38:59 | 6:29 | +12:19 | |
43 | 221 | ZEH, ALEXANDER | Wacker 03 Gotha | 41:42 | 6:57 | +15:02 | |
44 | 124 | GROSSE, FALK H. | Gotha | 46:30 | 7:45 | +19:50 | |
45 | 198 | SCHIRRMEISTER, JÖRN | Bufleben | 48:50 | 8:08 | +22:10 | |
AK 50 männlich | |||||||
1 | 258 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV-Weimar | 25:09 | 4:11 | --- | |
2 | 160 | STROBACH, JOACHIM | LAV Verden | 26:44 | 4:27 | +1:35 | |
3 | 299 | DÖPPING, DETLEF | Gotha | 28:01 | 4:40 | +2:52 | |
4 | 154 | JAEKEL, PETER | Medletik Laufteam Suhl | 28:30 | 4:45 | +3:21 | |
5 | 95 | PREUK, ROLAND | Leinatal | 28:40 | 4:46 | +3:31 | |
5 | 206 | WEISS, UWE | Tambach-Dietharz | 28:40 | 4:46 | +3:31 | |
7 | 211 | SÄNGER, MATTHIAS | SV Chemie Gotha | 29:05 | 4:50 | +3:56 | |
8 | 195 | FROHL, JOCHEN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 30:00 | 5:00 | +4:51 | |
9 | 130 | WASSERTHAL, HEIKO | Raiba Gotha | 30:09 | 5:01 | +5:00 | |
10 | 174 | GLÖCKNER, WOLFGANG | Waltershausen | 32:27 | 5:24 | +7:18 | |
11 | 188 | BÜCHNER, DIETER | Gotha | 32:56 | 5:29 | +7:47 | |
12 | 121 | DIRKES, SIEGFRIED | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 34:55 | 5:49 | +9:46 | |
13 | 123 | FELLER, MATTHIAS | DLRG Ortsgruppe Gotha | 35:05 | 5:50 | +9:56 | |
14 | 272 | WACHA, VOLKER | Günthersleben- Wechmar | 35:20 | 5:53 | +10:11 | |
15 | 210 | KRÖSCH, PETER | Waltershausen | 35:28 | 5:54 | +10:19 | |
16 | 298 | SCHREIER, INGOLF | Fröttstadt | 37:58 | 6:19 | +12:49 | |
17 | 144 | BACHMANN, JOCHEN | Schweina | 38:23 | 6:23 | +13:14 | |
18 | 98 | KIEFER, ARMIN | Illingen | 39:50 | 6:38 | +14:41 | |
19 | 232 | TÖPFER, MARTIN | Kiliansroda | 44:33 | 7:25 | +19:24 | |
20 | 265 | CZERNY, HOLGER | Gotha | 48:39 | 8:06 | +23:30 | |
AK 60 männlich | |||||||
1 | 215 | ONISSEIT, LOTHAR | AC Apolda | 34:58 | 5:49 | --- | |
2 | 226 | KOCH, SIEGFRIED | TV Barchfeld | 35:39 | 5:56 | +0:41 | |
3 | 197 | KRZYZAK, ROMAN | SG Brühl | 43:02 | 7:10 | +8:04 | |
AK 70 männlich | |||||||
1 | 170 | BECHER, WOLFGANG | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 42:42 | 7:07 | --- | |
Triathlon Jugend männlich bis 19 Jahre | |||||||
1 | 278 | WALLBRAUN, MICHAEL | Mühlhausen | 30:51 | 5:08 | --- | |
2 | 255 | WAGNER, DANNY | Fitnessoase-Ohrdruff | 30:55 | 5:09 | +0:04 | |
3 | 233 | HERMANN, MAXIMILIAN | BRC 05 Friedrichroda | 30:56 | 5:09 | +0:05 | |
4 | 133 | HANKE, FLORIAN | Tabarz | 31:48 | 5:17 | +0:57 | |
5 | 200 | LEHMANN, MARCEL | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 35:17 | 5:52 | +4:26 | |
6 | 152 | WAGENFÜHR, JULIAN | Tabarzer SV | 35:56 | 5:59 | +5:05 | |
AK 20 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 259 | GESSAT, REBECCA | Laufclub Dübener Heide | 27:14 | 4:32 | --- | |
2 | 120 | KLIETZ, MARIE-LUISE | SC Neubrandenburg | 27:23 | 4:33 | +0:09 | |
3 | 284 | SOURELL, ANN-KATHRIN | SV Nordhausen | 30:58 | 5:09 | +3:44 | |
4 | 283 | HENTSCHEL, KATJA | Best Bike Parts/Progress | 31:37 | 5:16 | +4:23 | |
5 | 213 | HERMANN, ANNE | Team Physiotherapie Ingrid Kriebel | 32:23 | 5:23 | +5:09 | |
6 | 222 | OUVRIER, CATHERINE | HSV Weimar | 37:45 | 6:17 | +10:31 | |
AK 30 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 274 | GIESSMANN, ANDREA | LTV Erfurt | 32:44 | 5:27 | --- | |
2 | 217 | DOPLEB, SABINE | RAD-ART Gotha | 34:21 | 5:43 | +1:37 | |
3 | 252 | KLEINKE, NADINE | Fitnessoase-Ohrdruff | 35:19 | 5:53 | +2:35 | |
4 | 238 | KEITEL, DOREEN | AC Apolda | 35:22 | 5:53 | +2:38 | |
5 | 240 | RUDLOFF, CLAUDIA | INJOY Fitnessclub | 37:42 | 6:17 | +4:58 | |
AK 40 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 157 | LEHMANN, ANNETTE | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 29:33 | 4:55 | --- | |
2 | 156 | ERNST, BEATE | sonntagsläufer tambach-dietharz | 31:49 | 5:18 | +2:16 | |
3 | 285 | SONNENBERG, CORA | Triathlon Jena | 33:53 | 5:38 | +4:20 | |
4 | 141 | ADAM, KARIN | Hildesheim | 34:54 | 5:48 | +5:21 | |
5 | 277 | MÜLLER, KERSTIN | Gelmeroda | 36:53 | 6:08 | +7:20 | |
6 | 271 | MALSCH, ANGELA | SPORTident Team | 37:18 | 6:12 | +7:45 | |
7 | 172 | UMBREIT, KATHRIN | Emleben | 38:34 | 6:25 | +9:01 | |
8 | 235 | MÜLLER, SYLVA | AC Apolda | 40:39 | 6:46 | +11:06 | |
9 | 127 | JUNGHEINRICH, PETRA | Förderverein für Siebleben | 44:56 | 7:29 | +15:23 | |
10 | 236 | BLÜMEL, SUSAN | AC Apolda | 45:00 | 7:30 | +15:27 | |
AK 50 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 276 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 34:30 | 5:45 | --- | |
2 | 199 | WERTHAN, BEATE | RAD-ART Gotha | 38:04 | 6:20 | +3:34 | |
3 | 175 | WOZASEK, INGRID | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 39:55 | 6:39 | +5:25 | |
4 | 262 | FRICKE, MONIKA | AC Apolda | 41:51 | 6:58 | +7:21 | |
AK 60 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 216 | ONISSEIT, ELISABETH | AC Apolda | 38:16 | 6:22 | --- |