Rad- & Laufgruppe des TSV Gilserberg | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Runde (40.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 95 | MAYER, WOLFGANG | TEAM FIREBIKE DROESSIGER | 1:28:17 | 27.19 | --- | |
2 | 63 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD/POISON-BIKES,RC Lübbecke | 1:33:20 | 25.71 | +5:03 | |
3 | 11 | VAN DER WERF, ROB | Hardattack Benelux | 1:33:36 | 25.64 | +5:19 | |
4 | 62 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD | 1:33:40 | 25.62 | +5:23 | |
5 | 6 | GEMEICKE, SEBASTIAN | SKS Germany | 1:34:17 | 25.46 | +6:00 | |
6 | 127 | VAN DE VARST, BAS | X trail Factory Team | 1:35:43 | 25.07 | +7:26 | |
7 | 5 | THUMM, JOHANNES | Best-Bike-Parts/Kubis | 1:36:43 | 24.81 | +8:26 | |
8 | 103 | TEN BRINKE, ATSE | Theissen Offroad Team | 1:42:52 | 23.33 | +14:35 | |
9 | 94 | WITTRUP HANSEN, MAXIMILIAN | Team Drüsedau | 1:43:01 | 23.30 | +14:44 | |
10 | 44 | VOLLEBERG, LUCIEN | FCC de Plakpunters | 1:45:04 | 22.84 | +16:47 | |
11 | 111 | BAAKMAN, KOEN | Lichtenvoorde | 1:57:46 | 20.38 | +29:29 | |
12 | 27 | ANLAUF, PHILIPP | Bad Bikers Harzbike Haus e.v | 2:10:05 | 18.45 | +41:48 | |
Masters I | |||||||
1 | 3 | GOLDERER, ROLAND | Team TEXPA-SIMPLON | 1:28:13 | 27.21 | --- | |
2 | 30 | BOON, NIELS | Beebikes MTB Team | 1:29:58 | 26.68 | +1:45 | |
3 | 12 | FRIEDRICH, MAX | Ergon 24h Racing Team | 1:29:59 | 26.67 | +1:46 | |
4 | 89 | VOLK, MIRKO | Storck Bicycle Team | 1:36:35 | 24.85 | +8:22 | |
5 | 46 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:37:40 | 24.57 | +9:27 | |
6 | 15 | LASCH, ANDRÉ | Ambulance Mobile SV Hartenstein | 1:42:06 | 23.51 | +13:53 | |
7 | 33 | VAN LOON, SJOERD | Bikefreak Marathonteam | 1:46:11 | 22.60 | +17:58 | |
8 | 39 | FEENSTRA, JAN | De Adelaar | 1:47:11 | 22.39 | +18:58 | |
9 | 135 | KUNTZ, ANDREAS | Aachen | 1:47:58 | 22.23 | +19:45 | |
10 | 115 | NUYENS, JOOST | Boxtel | 1:48:41 | 22.08 | +20:28 | |
11 | 38 | BRAUNS, MICHAEL | Cecil Cycle Wiels Brillen Alzey | 1:50:29 | 21.72 | +22:16 | |
12 | 109 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | ZG Kassel | 1:52:18 | 21.37 | +24:05 | |
13 | 20 | LUB, JASPER | ATBBikers.NL | 1:52:22 | 21.36 | +24:09 | |
14 | 81 | DE BAETS, JOHAN | Smart cycling marathon team | 1:53:23 | 21.17 | +25:10 | |
15 | 13 | VAN DE LUYTGAARDEN, JASPER | 26 inch is for children | 1:55:12 | 20.83 | +26:59 | |
16 | 19 | KOOI, JOOST | atbbikers.nl | 1:58:46 | 20.21 | +30:33 | |
17 | 51 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | 2:02:51 | 19.54 | +34:38 | |
18 | 124 | VAN BREMPT, TOM | Smart-Cycling Team | 3:48:56 | 10.48 | +2:20:43 | |
Masters II | |||||||
1 | 2 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont | 1:29:29 | 26.82 | --- | |
2 | 97 | REITZ, GÜNTER | TEAM FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 1:35:42 | 25.08 | +6:13 | |
3 | 76 | KIEFER, HAIMO | RSG Frankfurt | 1:42:04 | 23.51 | +12:35 | |
4 | 9 | TEXTOR, MARTIN | Pohlheim | 1:42:07 | 23.50 | +12:38 | |
5 | 140 | VETTER, ROLF | Peerkes Bike Team | 1:42:18 | 23.46 | +12:49 | |
6 | 91 | KOCHENDÖRFER, MICHAEL | Storck Bicycle Team | 1:42:25 | 23.43 | +12:56 | |
7 | 136 | LIEBSCHER, JÖRG | NRW Frankfurt | 1:42:55 | 23.32 | +13:26 | |
8 | 126 | VAN ES, PETER | X trail Factory Team | 1:45:02 | 22.85 | +15:33 | |
9 | 45 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:47:52 | 22.25 | +18:23 | |
10 | 108 | KUNZE, GUNTHER | ZABOO Team29 | 1:51:02 | 21.62 | +21:33 | |
11 | 106 | ZANDVLIET, FRANCK | Westland Wil Vooruit | 1:51:10 | 21.59 | +21:41 | |
12 | 92 | STEENSTRA, SAMME | super | 1:51:12 | 21.58 | +21:43 | |
13 | 43 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 1:51:23 | 21.55 | +21:54 | |
14 | 117 | HILSE, BERND | freiburg | 1:53:51 | 21.08 | +24:22 | |
15 | 25 | DOUMA, MARCO | AV Heerenveen | 1:54:56 | 20.88 | +25:27 | |
16 | 64 | KWAKKEL, WIM | Mulder-Smit Cycling Team | 1:58:55 | 20.18 | +29:26 | |
17 | 133 | KAMPF, ARJAN | Last Gear 1 | 1:59:23 | 20.10 | +29:54 | |
18 | 40 | BIEMOLD, ELTJO | De Noordelijke ATB Club | 2:02:49 | 19.54 | +33:20 | |
19 | 34 | WETTERS, HERWIN | bikefreak-magazine marathonteam | 2:07:03 | 18.89 | +37:34 | |
20 | 50 | BEST, OLIVER | Karateverein Friedberg e.V. | 2:08:52 | 18.62 | +39:23 | |
Masters III | |||||||
1 | 107 | VAN ZETTEN, FRED | www.rijwielpaleis.nl | 1:53:11 | 21.20 | --- | |
2 | 70 | DOGGE, CEES | Pon MTB team | 2:06:26 | 18.98 | +13:15 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 96 | HELLSTERN, ANN-KATRIN | TEAM FIREBIKE DRÖSSINGER | 1:53:53 | 21.07 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 47 | GRINER, ANNETTE | FXX Cycles.com | 1:56:02 | 20.68 | --- | |
2 | 82 | DE TRE, ANN | Smart Cycling Team | 2:00:00 | 20.00 | +3:58 | |
3 | 37 | MERTENS, SARA | C-Bear | 2:07:25 | 18.84 | +11:23 | |
4 | 26 | BROUWER, SILVIA | AV Heerenveen | 2:14:05 | 17.90 | +18:03 | |
Seniorinnen II | |||||||
2. 阶段: Runde (40.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 95 | MAYER, WOLFGANG | TEAM FIREBIKE DROESSIGER | 1:52:18 | 21.37 | --- | |
2 | 62 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD | 1:54:09 | 21.02 | +1:51 | |
3 | 63 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD/POISON-BIKES,RC Lübbecke | 1:54:38 | 20.94 | +2:20 | |
4 | 11 | VAN DER WERF, ROB | Hardattack Benelux | 1:56:03 | 20.68 | +3:45 | |
5 | 6 | GEMEICKE, SEBASTIAN | SKS Germany | 1:58:54 | 20.19 | +6:36 | |
6 | 127 | VAN DE VARST, BAS | X trail Factory Team | 2:02:38 | 19.57 | +10:20 | |
7 | 5 | THUMM, JOHANNES | Best-Bike-Parts/Kubis | 2:06:07 | 19.03 | +13:49 | |
8 | 94 | WITTRUP HANSEN, MAXIMILIAN | Team Drüsedau | 2:07:50 | 18.77 | +15:32 | |
9 | 44 | VOLLEBERG, LUCIEN | FCC de Plakpunters | 2:19:44 | 17.18 | +27:26 | |
10 | 103 | TEN BRINKE, ATSE | Theissen Offroad Team | 2:28:39 | 16.15 | +36:21 | |
11 | 111 | BAAKMAN, KOEN | Lichtenvoorde | 2:28:40 | 16.14 | +36:22 | |
12 | 27 | ANLAUF, PHILIPP | Bad Bikers Harzbike Haus e.v | 2:36:50 | 15.30 | +44:32 | |
Masters I | |||||||
1 | 3 | GOLDERER, ROLAND | Team TEXPA-SIMPLON | 1:49:29 | 21.92 | --- | |
2 | 30 | BOON, NIELS | Beebikes MTB Team | 1:52:44 | 21.29 | +3:15 | |
3 | 12 | FRIEDRICH, MAX | Ergon 24h Racing Team | 1:54:07 | 21.03 | +4:38 | |
4 | 89 | VOLK, MIRKO | Storck Bicycle Team | 1:57:28 | 20.43 | +7:59 | |
5 | 46 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:59:20 | 20.11 | +9:51 | |
6 | 15 | LASCH, ANDRÉ | Ambulance Mobile SV Hartenstein | 2:02:16 | 19.63 | +12:47 | |
7 | 135 | KUNTZ, ANDREAS | Aachen | 2:06:00 | 19.05 | +16:31 | |
8 | 33 | VAN LOON, SJOERD | Bikefreak Marathonteam | 2:10:24 | 18.40 | +20:55 | |
9 | 39 | FEENSTRA, JAN | De Adelaar | 2:13:58 | 17.91 | +24:29 | |
10 | 38 | BRAUNS, MICHAEL | Cecil Cycle Wiels Brillen Alzey | 2:17:07 | 17.50 | +27:38 | |
11 | 115 | NUYENS, JOOST | Boxtel | 2:17:53 | 17.41 | +28:24 | |
12 | 20 | LUB, JASPER | ATBBikers.NL | 2:19:26 | 17.21 | +29:57 | |
13 | 81 | DE BAETS, JOHAN | Smart cycling marathon team | 2:20:40 | 17.06 | +31:11 | |
14 | 13 | VAN DE LUYTGAARDEN, JASPER | 26 inch is for children | 2:24:12 | 16.64 | +34:43 | |
15 | 109 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | ZG Kassel | 2:24:33 | 16.60 | +35:04 | |
16 | 51 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | 2:27:07 | 16.31 | +37:38 | |
17 | 19 | KOOI, JOOST | atbbikers.nl | 2:37:12 | 15.27 | +47:43 | |
Masters II | |||||||
1 | 2 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont | 1:51:39 | 21.50 | --- | |
2 | 97 | REITZ, GÜNTER | TEAM FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 1:56:11 | 20.66 | +4:32 | |
3 | 91 | KOCHENDÖRFER, MICHAEL | Storck Bicycle Team | 2:04:30 | 19.28 | +12:51 | |
4 | 140 | VETTER, ROLF | Peerkes Bike Team | 2:04:38 | 19.26 | +12:59 | |
5 | 126 | VAN ES, PETER | X trail Factory Team | 2:06:53 | 18.92 | +15:14 | |
6 | 76 | KIEFER, HAIMO | RSG Frankfurt | 2:09:09 | 18.58 | +17:30 | |
7 | 108 | KUNZE, GUNTHER | ZABOO Team29 | 2:12:22 | 18.13 | +20:43 | |
8 | 45 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 2:12:28 | 18.12 | +20:49 | |
9 | 9 | TEXTOR, MARTIN | Pohlheim | 2:12:46 | 18.08 | +21:07 | |
10 | 136 | LIEBSCHER, JÖRG | NRW Frankfurt | 2:16:36 | 17.57 | +24:57 | |
11 | 106 | ZANDVLIET, FRANCK | Westland Wil Vooruit | 2:18:02 | 17.39 | +26:23 | |
12 | 50 | BEST, OLIVER | Karateverein Friedberg e.V. | 2:18:11 | 17.37 | +26:32 | |
13 | 64 | KWAKKEL, WIM | Mulder-Smit Cycling Team | 2:18:33 | 17.32 | +26:54 | |
14 | 43 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 2:20:03 | 17.14 | +28:24 | |
15 | 92 | STEENSTRA, SAMME | super | 2:20:09 | 17.12 | +28:30 | |
16 | 34 | WETTERS, HERWIN | bikefreak-magazine marathonteam | 2:22:22 | 16.86 | +30:43 | |
17 | 40 | BIEMOLD, ELTJO | De Noordelijke ATB Club | 2:24:37 | 16.60 | +32:58 | |
18 | 133 | KAMPF, ARJAN | Last Gear 1 | 2:28:20 | 16.18 | +36:41 | |
19 | 117 | HILSE, BERND | freiburg | 2:30:43 | 15.92 | +39:04 | |
20 | 25 | DOUMA, MARCO | AV Heerenveen | 2:31:07 | 15.88 | +39:28 | |
Masters III | |||||||
1 | 107 | VAN ZETTEN, FRED | www.rijwielpaleis.nl | 2:19:39 | 17.19 | --- | |
2 | 70 | DOGGE, CEES | Pon MTB team | 2:30:29 | 15.95 | +10:50 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 96 | HELLSTERN, ANN-KATRIN | TEAM FIREBIKE DRÖSSINGER | 2:21:54 | 16.91 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 37 | MERTENS, SARA | C-Bear | 2:20:09 | 17.12 | --- | |
2 | 47 | GRINER, ANNETTE | FXX Cycles.com | 2:25:43 | 16.47 | +5:34 | |
3 | 82 | DE TRE, ANN | Smart Cycling Team | 2:26:10 | 16.42 | +6:01 | |
4 | 26 | BROUWER, SILVIA | AV Heerenveen | 2:32:50 | 15.70 | +12:41 | |
Seniorinnen II | |||||||
3. 阶段: 结束 (40.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 95 | MAYER, WOLFGANG | TEAM FIREBIKE DROESSIGER | 1:56:58 | 20.52 | --- | |
2 | 62 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD | 2:02:56 | 19.52 | +5:58 | |
3 | 11 | VAN DER WERF, ROB | Hardattack Benelux | 2:06:51 | 18.92 | +9:53 | |
4 | 127 | VAN DE VARST, BAS | X trail Factory Team | 2:12:48 | 18.07 | +15:50 | |
5 | 6 | GEMEICKE, SEBASTIAN | SKS Germany | 2:14:05 | 17.90 | +17:07 | |
6 | 63 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD/POISON-BIKES,RC Lübbecke | 2:15:27 | 17.72 | +18:29 | |
7 | 94 | WITTRUP HANSEN, MAXIMILIAN | Team Drüsedau | 2:16:13 | 17.62 | +19:15 | |
8 | 5 | THUMM, JOHANNES | Best-Bike-Parts/Kubis | 2:22:27 | 16.85 | +25:29 | |
9 | 103 | TEN BRINKE, ATSE | Theissen Offroad Team | 2:24:11 | 16.65 | +27:13 | |
10 | 44 | VOLLEBERG, LUCIEN | FCC de Plakpunters | 2:34:16 | 15.56 | +37:18 | |
11 | 111 | BAAKMAN, KOEN | Lichtenvoorde | 2:47:48 | 14.30 | +50:50 | |
12 | 27 | ANLAUF, PHILIPP | Bad Bikers Harzbike Haus e.v | 3:03:44 | 13.06 | +1:06:46 | |
Masters I | |||||||
1 | 30 | BOON, NIELS | Beebikes MTB Team | 1:59:21 | 20.11 | --- | |
2 | 3 | GOLDERER, ROLAND | Team TEXPA-SIMPLON | 2:03:07 | 19.49 | +3:46 | |
3 | 12 | FRIEDRICH, MAX | Ergon 24h Racing Team | 2:06:26 | 18.98 | +7:05 | |
4 | 46 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 2:10:45 | 18.36 | +11:24 | |
5 | 15 | LASCH, ANDRÉ | Ambulance Mobile SV Hartenstein | 2:11:37 | 18.23 | +12:16 | |
6 | 89 | VOLK, MIRKO | Storck Bicycle Team | 2:13:56 | 17.92 | +14:35 | |
7 | 135 | KUNTZ, ANDREAS | Aachen | 2:16:40 | 17.56 | +17:19 | |
8 | 33 | VAN LOON, SJOERD | Bikefreak Marathonteam | 2:23:43 | 16.70 | +24:22 | |
9 | 81 | DE BAETS, JOHAN | Smart cycling marathon team | 2:27:13 | 16.30 | +27:52 | |
10 | 38 | BRAUNS, MICHAEL | Cecil Cycle Wiels Brillen Alzey | 2:27:22 | 16.29 | +28:01 | |
11 | 39 | FEENSTRA, JAN | De Adelaar | 2:27:59 | 16.22 | +28:38 | |
11 | 20 | LUB, JASPER | ATBBikers.NL | 2:27:59 | 16.22 | +28:38 | |
13 | 115 | NUYENS, JOOST | Boxtel | 2:33:12 | 15.67 | +33:51 | |
14 | 13 | VAN DE LUYTGAARDEN, JASPER | 26 inch is for children | 2:34:17 | 15.56 | +34:56 | |
15 | 109 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | ZG Kassel | 2:34:58 | 15.49 | +35:37 | |
16 | 51 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | 2:54:18 | 13.77 | +54:57 | |
17 | 19 | KOOI, JOOST | atbbikers.nl | 2:56:51 | 13.57 | +57:30 | |
18 | 124 | VAN BREMPT, TOM | Smart-Cycling Team | 22:02:55 | 1.81 | +20:03:34 | |
Masters II | |||||||
1 | 2 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont | 1:57:49 | 20.37 | --- | |
2 | 97 | REITZ, GÜNTER | TEAM FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 2:07:41 | 18.80 | +9:52 | |
3 | 126 | VAN ES, PETER | X trail Factory Team | 2:13:54 | 17.92 | +16:05 | |
4 | 91 | KOCHENDÖRFER, MICHAEL | Storck Bicycle Team | 2:16:12 | 17.62 | +18:23 | |
5 | 108 | KUNZE, GUNTHER | ZABOO Team29 | 2:21:34 | 16.95 | +23:45 | |
6 | 9 | TEXTOR, MARTIN | Pohlheim | 2:24:03 | 16.66 | +26:14 | |
7 | 136 | LIEBSCHER, JÖRG | NRW Frankfurt | 2:25:05 | 16.54 | +27:16 | |
8 | 140 | VETTER, ROLF | Peerkes Bike Team | 2:25:19 | 16.52 | +27:30 | |
9 | 43 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 2:25:25 | 16.50 | +27:36 | |
10 | 106 | ZANDVLIET, FRANCK | Westland Wil Vooruit | 2:29:25 | 16.06 | +31:36 | |
11 | 133 | KAMPF, ARJAN | Last Gear 1 | 2:32:14 | 15.77 | +34:25 | |
12 | 45 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 2:33:13 | 15.66 | +35:24 | |
13 | 64 | KWAKKEL, WIM | Mulder-Smit Cycling Team | 2:34:27 | 15.54 | +36:38 | |
14 | 76 | KIEFER, HAIMO | RSG Frankfurt | 2:37:40 | 15.22 | +39:51 | |
15 | 117 | HILSE, BERND | freiburg | 2:38:11 | 15.17 | +40:22 | |
16 | 92 | STEENSTRA, SAMME | super | 2:41:35 | 14.85 | +43:46 | |
17 | 40 | BIEMOLD, ELTJO | De Noordelijke ATB Club | 2:56:18 | 13.61 | +58:29 | |
18 | 34 | WETTERS, HERWIN | bikefreak-magazine marathonteam | 2:58:38 | 13.44 | +1:00:49 | |
19 | 50 | BEST, OLIVER | Karateverein Friedberg e.V. | 3:28:02 | 11.54 | +1:30:13 | |
20 | 25 | DOUMA, MARCO | AV Heerenveen | 3:28:49 | 11.49 | +1:31:00 | |
Masters III | |||||||
1 | 107 | VAN ZETTEN, FRED | www.rijwielpaleis.nl | 2:21:24 | 16.97 | --- | |
2 | 70 | DOGGE, CEES | Pon MTB team | 2:57:26 | 13.53 | +36:02 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 96 | HELLSTERN, ANN-KATRIN | TEAM FIREBIKE DRÖSSINGER | 2:21:32 | 16.96 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 47 | GRINER, ANNETTE | FXX Cycles.com | 2:33:16 | 15.66 | --- | |
2 | 82 | DE TRE, ANN | Smart Cycling Team | 2:34:33 | 15.53 | +1:17 | |
3 | 37 | MERTENS, SARA | C-Bear | 2:47:45 | 14.31 | +14:29 | |
4 | 26 | BROUWER, SILVIA | AV Heerenveen | 3:07:58 | 12.77 | +34:42 | |
Seniorinnen II |