MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Bergwertung Anfang (7.70 km) | |||||||
U 18 männlich | |||||||
1 | 160 | PECHTL, LUIS BODO | Harvestehuder RV | 13:36 | 33.97 | --- | |
2 | 3 | KAPALLA, MARVIN | MTB-Team Wolfsburg | 13:54 | 33.24 | +0:18 | |
3 | 4 | GEERS, FRITZ | NRT / BadBikes | 14:07 | 32.73 | +0:31 | |
4 | 166 | KOZLOWSKI, HUBERT | RSV 1923 Braunschweig | 14:35 | 31.68 | +0:59 | |
5 | 1 | BRIEHL, JANNIK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 14:46 | 31.29 | +1:10 | |
5 | 2 | SOBOTTA, NILS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 14:46 | 31.29 | +1:10 | |
7 | 167 | WUNDERLICH, LUKAS | Rapiro Racing Bad Salzdetfurth | 15:20 | 30.13 | +1:44 | |
8 | 169 | KÖHLER, LENNART | Rapiro Racing | 15:37 | 29.58 | +2:01 | |
9 | 5 | HÜSEMANN, CHRISTOPH | TV 01 Bohmte-Triathlon | 17:41 | 26.13 | +4:05 | |
10 | 137 | WOLF, JOHANNES | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 27:26 | 16.84 | +13:50 | |
11 | 6 | VON HARTMANN, ENNO | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 29:22 | 15.73 | +15:46 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 18 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Rapiro Racing | 13:36 | 33.97 | --- | |
1 | 158 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 13:36 | 33.97 | --- | |
1 | 14 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 13:36 | 33.97 | --- | |
1 | 7 | ZECH, CLEMENS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 13:36 | 33.97 | --- | |
5 | 9 | KLANN, RAPHAEL | Prowell Team Harzblut | 13:54 | 33.24 | +0:18 | |
6 | 148 | HARTMANN, ALEXANDER | Nordharzer Racingteam | 13:55 | 33.20 | +0:19 | |
7 | 15 | BARTELSMEIER, SIMON | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team / MTB RheinBerg | 14:08 | 32.69 | +0:32 | |
8 | 162 | KURTZ, CHRISTIAN | TuS Dippoldiswalde | 14:11 | 32.57 | +0:35 | |
9 | 16 | LENGER, DENNIS | Nordharzer RSG | 14:12 | 32.54 | +0:36 | |
10 | 136 | TÖPFER, CLEMENS | biHLER WERKSTEAM | 15:03 | 30.70 | +1:27 | |
11 | 10 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | Elbingerode | 15:21 | 30.10 | +1:45 | |
12 | 8 | TEGTHOFF, KEVIN | MTB-Team RBG Hildesheim | 16:54 | 27.34 | +3:18 | |
13 | 17 | SCHMIDT, PATRICK | Prowell Team Harzblut | 19:07 | 24.17 | +5:31 | |
14 | 20 | KRAUME, HENDRIK | Bremen | 19:47 | 23.35 | +6:11 | |
15 | 12 | FALCK, MATTHIAS | ASC Göttingen | 20:00 | 23.10 | +6:24 | |
16 | 13 | MÖLLER, FABIAN | ASC Göttingen | 20:10 | 22.91 | +6:34 | |
17 | 130 | ROEBEN, TOBIAS | Hamburg | 20:13 | 22.85 | +6:37 | |
18 | 21 | KRAUME, ROALD | Halle (Saale) | 21:14 | 21.76 | +7:38 | |
19 | 23 | SCHOBER, STEFAN | Calberlah | 21:48 | 21.19 | +8:12 | |
20 | 11 | MARCEL OSTERMEYER, MARCEL MERKEL | Team Mettigel FR/ Tandem | 22:29 | 20.55 | +8:53 | |
21 | 19 | BAU, FALK | Aschersleben | 22:50 | 20.23 | +9:14 | |
Master männlich | |||||||
1 | 42 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | RSC Lüneburg | 13:35 | 34.01 | --- | |
2 | 48 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW Cycling | 13:36 | 33.97 | +0:01 | |
2 | 44 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Stevens Racing Team | 13:36 | 33.97 | +0:01 | |
4 | 140 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 13:37 | 33.93 | +0:02 | |
4 | 28 | ROCHAU, SEBASTIAN | RC-Dresden | 13:37 | 33.93 | +0:02 | |
6 | 152 | LOEST, TOBIAS | MTB Rheinsberg | 14:08 | 32.69 | +0:33 | |
7 | 26 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 15:04 | 30.66 | +1:29 | |
8 | 149 | KREIE, CARSTEN | NRT Bad Bikes | 15:48 | 29.24 | +2:13 | |
9 | 131 | HINZE, MICHAEL | Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar | 15:50 | 29.18 | +2:15 | |
10 | 46 | MEISELBACH, HEIKO | Team Emilia | 15:51 | 29.15 | +2:16 | |
11 | 51 | DRÖGE, BJÖRN | Eisdorf | 16:48 | 27.50 | +3:13 | |
12 | 146 | SCHÜTTE, JAN | MBC Hannover | 17:05 | 27.04 | +3:30 | |
13 | 157 | KELLING, MIKE | Goslar | 17:11 | 26.89 | +3:36 | |
14 | 150 | HEGER, ROLAND | Günther Afterwork | 17:16 | 26.76 | +3:41 | |
15 | 161 | KRAFT, PHILIP | SG Uni Hamburg | 18:06 | 25.52 | +4:31 | |
16 | 36 | GERBING, TIMO | eulenexpress | 18:08 | 25.48 | +4:33 | |
17 | 31 | LIPPENAT, CARSTEN | Bilshausen | 18:12 | 25.38 | +4:37 | |
18 | 40 | LEJA, KAI | MTV Vorsfelde | 18:44 | 24.66 | +5:09 | |
19 | 145 | REICHART, MARKUS | Hamburg | 19:02 | 24.27 | +5:27 | |
19 | 54 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 19:02 | 24.27 | +5:27 | |
21 | 30 | LÜDEMANN, DIRK | MC Demmin | 19:03 | 24.25 | +5:28 | |
22 | 29 | DALBKE, VOLKER | Rohloff Speed Team | 19:15 | 24.00 | +5:40 | |
23 | 57 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | Lahstedt | 19:40 | 23.49 | +6:05 | |
24 | 60 | TAEGE, FABIAN | Wolfenbüttel | 19:45 | 23.39 | +6:10 | |
25 | 52 | FELLER, ARNE | Lüneburg | 19:47 | 23.35 | +6:12 | |
26 | 50 | BUTSCHKE, CHRISTIAN | Lüneburg | 19:49 | 23.31 | +6:14 | |
27 | 25 | HACKMANN, ULRICH | Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld | 20:15 | 22.81 | +6:40 | |
28 | 47 | ENGELHARDT, CARSTEN | TFA Team Bilshausen | 20:16 | 22.80 | +6:41 | |
29 | 33 | SCHLÜTER, ANDREW | Andrew | 20:36 | 22.43 | +7:01 | |
30 | 24 | BARTSCH, MATHIAS | Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld | 21:21 | 21.64 | +7:46 | |
31 | 34 | ABRAM, ENRICO | Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld | 21:34 | 21.42 | +7:59 | |
32 | 53 | HENDRICKX, MARC | Braunschweig | 22:01 | 20.98 | +8:26 | |
33 | 43 | KRAFCZYK, ALF | RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens | 22:06 | 20.90 | +8:31 | |
33 | 58 | RADTKE, MICHAEL | Neumarkt i. d. Oberpfalz | 22:06 | 20.90 | +8:31 | |
35 | 153 | BLESSMANN, FRANK | Hannover | 22:11 | 20.83 | +8:36 | |
36 | 37 | HOCHHUTH, ANDREAS | Feuerwehr Kassel Nordshausen | 23:33 | 19.62 | +9:58 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 61 | KAZUN, GREGOR | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 15:28 | 29.87 | --- | |
2 | 65 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG | 15:50 | 29.18 | +0:22 | |
3 | 154 | WOLFF, HORSZT | Radsport Kreuchtl | 16:10 | 28.58 | +0:42 | |
4 | 66 | FUCHS, HANS-JOACHIM | SC Willingen | 16:55 | 27.31 | +1:27 | |
4 | 135 | SORANNO, GUISEPPE | Prowell Team Harzblut | 16:55 | 27.31 | +1:27 | |
6 | 134 | JACOB, HARTMUT | Zweirad Lorenz | 17:26 | 26.50 | +1:58 | |
7 | 155 | EHLERS, RALF | Weyhe | 17:40 | 26.15 | +2:12 | |
8 | 67 | RESCHKE, DIRK | Bodymed Cycle Team | 18:18 | 25.25 | +2:50 | |
9 | 69 | WESTPHAL, DIETER | Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar | 18:47 | 24.60 | +3:19 | |
10 | 68 | LEHMANN, TORSTEN | RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens | 19:09 | 24.13 | +3:41 | |
11 | 64 | LENK, ROLAND | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 19:43 | 23.43 | +4:15 | |
12 | 63 | KLOSE, MICHAEL | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 20:16 | 22.80 | +4:48 | |
13 | 156 | NIEMENS, PETER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 21:49 | 21.18 | +6:21 | |
14 | 71 | FRIEDRICH, DIETER | Hannover | 22:06 | 20.90 | +6:38 | |
15 | 70 | FLÜGEL, HARTMUT | Cuxhaven | 22:12 | 20.81 | +6:44 | |
16 | 72 | WENTZEL, GERD | Ratekau | 24:20 | 18.99 | +8:52 | |
17 | 159 | TERHORST, JÖRN | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 24:47 | 18.64 | +9:19 | |
18 | 62 | WOLFF, MARIO | Groitzscher Wölffe | 26:28 | 17.46 | +11:00 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 82 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Team Santos-Rohloff | 13:37 | 33.93 | --- | |
2 | 95 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team Wiegetritt / TSV Münchehof | 14:35 | 31.68 | +0:58 | |
3 | 93 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 15:20 | 30.13 | +1:43 | |
4 | 164 | KOLB, HOLGER | Skiclub Hohegeiß | 15:28 | 29.87 | +1:51 | |
5 | 113 | WIESNER, UDO | Hannover | 15:29 | 29.84 | +1:52 | |
6 | 80 | SOBOLL, OLIVER | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 15:30 | 29.81 | +1:53 | |
7 | 132 | LICHTER, DETLEV | Hamburg | 15:36 | 29.62 | +1:59 | |
8 | 151 | ANSORGE, JENS | MCycle Team Ansorge | 15:49 | 29.21 | +2:12 | |
9 | 92 | PREUSS, ARNE | RG Uni Hamburg | 15:51 | 29.15 | +2:14 | |
10 | 74 | NEBORG, JENS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 15:57 | 28.97 | +2:20 | |
11 | 86 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | 16:04 | 28.76 | +2:27 | |
11 | 94 | DORNER, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 16:04 | 28.76 | +2:27 | |
13 | 133 | GÖTZEL, CHRISTIAN | Rohloff Speed Team | 16:40 | 27.72 | +3:03 | |
14 | 163 | VIETOR, JOHANN-KARL | Waake | 16:53 | 27.36 | +3:16 | |
15 | 87 | SAUER, MIKE | HSH Nordbank | 17:06 | 27.02 | +3:29 | |
16 | 105 | KEIL, BURKHARD | Northeim | 17:21 | 26.63 | +3:44 | |
17 | 107 | LENGER, DETLEF | Goslar | 17:32 | 26.35 | +3:55 | |
18 | 81 | BESCHORNER, HELGE | Hillerse | 17:51 | 25.88 | +4:14 | |
19 | 96 | ZORRMANN, HELGE | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 18:03 | 25.60 | +4:26 | |
20 | 91 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 18:06 | 25.52 | +4:29 | |
21 | 139 | FRIEDRICH, KAI | Schönwalde-Glien | 18:09 | 25.45 | +4:32 | |
22 | 112 | UHLIG, PETER | Hohenstein-Ernsthal | 18:11 | 25.41 | +4:34 | |
22 | 111 | SCHREIBER, OLIVER | Bad Harzburg | 18:11 | 25.41 | +4:34 | |
24 | 101 | GIESSMANN, STEPHAN | Velpke | 18:15 | 25.32 | +4:38 | |
25 | 83 | RUTSATZ, ANDREAS | Bodymed Cycle Team | 18:48 | 24.57 | +5:11 | |
26 | 79 | HÜBENER, THOMAS | MSC Altmark e.V. | 18:49 | 24.55 | +5:12 | |
27 | 104 | KECH, DIETMAR | Langenhagen | 19:03 | 24.25 | +5:26 | |
28 | 103 | HOPPE, MATTHIAS | Nörten-Hardenberg | 19:11 | 24.08 | +5:34 | |
29 | 85 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Fun-Devil-Biker | 19:14 | 24.02 | +5:37 | |
30 | 89 | LENK, RALF | MTBC Wehrheim | 19:21 | 23.88 | +5:44 | |
31 | 109 | SCHAPER, RONALD | Kalbe/Milde | 19:32 | 23.65 | +5:55 | |
32 | 97 | BECKSMANN, HELGE | XXL-ERDGASTEAM | 19:33 | 23.63 | +5:56 | |
33 | 76 | SCHRÖDER, JÖRG | VfL Bad Nenndorf | 19:39 | 23.51 | +6:02 | |
34 | 141 | ZIMMER, HELMUT | TuS Nettlingen | 20:11 | 22.89 | +6:34 | |
35 | 102 | GRÖNING, BERND | Zarpen | 20:14 | 22.83 | +6:37 | |
36 | 142 | MAI, PETER | Hildesheim | 20:15 | 22.81 | +6:38 | |
36 | 77 | SIEKMEIER, DIRK | VfL Bad Nenndorf | 20:15 | 22.81 | +6:38 | |
38 | 143 | HEYDEN, FRANK | Wittorf | 20:57 | 22.05 | +7:20 | |
39 | 88 | MÜLLER, MARTIN | KSG-Basse e.V. | 20:58 | 22.03 | +7:21 | |
40 | 147 | BÖGEHOLZ, JENS | Team Brandes | 21:10 | 21.83 | +7:33 | |
41 | 106 | KOEPPE, HOLGER | Burg | 21:33 | 21.44 | +7:56 | |
42 | 129 | HAMMER, ANDREAS | Duisburg | 21:39 | 21.34 | +8:02 | |
43 | 108 | MEYER, OLIVER | Goslar | 22:12 | 20.81 | +8:35 | |
44 | 99 | ELLENDT, MATTHIAS | Sarstedt | 22:13 | 20.80 | +8:36 | |
45 | 78 | FURSPANIAK, THOMAS | Rodenberg | 22:56 | 20.15 | +9:19 | |
46 | 75 | RISCH, MANFRED | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nordshausen Brasselsberg | 23:33 | 19.62 | +9:56 | |
47 | 170 | SCHLIENKAMP, ULLI | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 23:42 | 19.49 | +10:05 | |
48 | 100 | GERBERDING, CLAUS-PETER | Bad Bramstedt | 29:46 | 15.52 | +16:09 | |
U 18 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 114 | KÖLLING, HANNAH | wiehenbiker.com | 16:04 | 28.76 | --- | |
2 | 138 | MORITZ, INGA MARIEKA | SC Buntebock | 20:54 | 22.11 | +4:50 | |
2 | 168 | MASENDORF, LINA | SC Buntebock | 20:54 | 22.11 | +4:50 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 128 | SCHWIEDERGOLL, TINA | Prowell Team Harzblut | 18:32 | 24.93 | --- | |
2 | 144 | WAHNIG, JULIA | MC Pirate | 19:04 | 24.23 | +0:32 | |
3 | 122 | HOLLWEDEL, MELANIE | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 19:16 | 23.98 | +0:44 | |
4 | 117 | BEHRENS, CARIANNE | TSV Neustadt | 20:15 | 22.81 | +1:43 | |
5 | 118 | ASCHEMANN, KATHARINA | Harsum | 22:00 | 21.00 | +3:28 | |
6 | 120 | SCHMIDT, ANDREA | ATBienen e.V. | 23:03 | 20.04 | +4:31 | |
7 | 115 | FEGE, SASKIA | Arithnea ASK München | 23:05 | 20.01 | +4:33 | |
8 | 119 | PIETZNER, DANIELA | Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld | 23:09 | 19.96 | +4:37 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 183 | FIEBIG, ANTJE | Zeppelin Team | 19:08 | 24.15 | --- | |
2 | 125 | BRANDES, VIOLA | Team BrandX | 23:04 | 20.03 | +3:56 | |
3 | 165 | DOHRN, ELKE | BSV Buxtehude | 26:11 | 17.64 | +7:03 | |
4 | 124 | WOLFF, CHRISTINA | Groitzscher Wölffe | 26:27 | 17.47 | +7:19 | |
2. 阶段: Bergwertung Ende (2.00 km) | |||||||
U 18 männlich | |||||||
1 | 160 | PECHTL, LUIS BODO | Harvestehuder RV | 7:04 | 16.98 | --- | |
2 | 4 | GEERS, FRITZ | NRT / BadBikes | 7:07 | 16.86 | +0:03 | |
3 | 6 | VON HARTMANN, ENNO | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 8:02 | 14.94 | +0:58 | |
4 | 3 | KAPALLA, MARVIN | MTB-Team Wolfsburg | 8:06 | 14.81 | +1:02 | |
5 | 166 | KOZLOWSKI, HUBERT | RSV 1923 Braunschweig | 8:29 | 14.15 | +1:25 | |
6 | 167 | WUNDERLICH, LUKAS | Rapiro Racing Bad Salzdetfurth | 8:41 | 13.82 | +1:37 | |
7 | 169 | KÖHLER, LENNART | Rapiro Racing | 9:08 | 13.14 | +2:04 | |
8 | 1 | BRIEHL, JANNIK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 9:09 | 13.11 | +2:05 | |
8 | 2 | SOBOTTA, NILS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 9:09 | 13.11 | +2:05 | |
10 | 137 | WOLF, JOHANNES | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 9:38 | 12.46 | +2:34 | |
11 | 5 | HÜSEMANN, CHRISTOPH | TV 01 Bohmte-Triathlon | 10:47 | 11.13 | +3:43 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 7 | ZECH, CLEMENS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 7:01 | 17.10 | --- | |
2 | 14 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 7:19 | 16.40 | +0:18 | |
3 | 18 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Rapiro Racing | 7:28 | 16.07 | +0:27 | |
4 | 158 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 7:47 | 15.42 | +0:46 | |
5 | 162 | KURTZ, CHRISTIAN | TuS Dippoldiswalde | 7:54 | 15.19 | +0:53 | |
6 | 15 | BARTELSMEIER, SIMON | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team / MTB RheinBerg | 7:55 | 15.16 | +0:54 | |
7 | 9 | KLANN, RAPHAEL | Prowell Team Harzblut | 8:06 | 14.81 | +1:05 | |
8 | 148 | HARTMANN, ALEXANDER | Nordharzer Racingteam | 8:11 | 14.66 | +1:10 | |
9 | 10 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | Elbingerode | 8:21 | 14.37 | +1:20 | |
10 | 16 | LENGER, DENNIS | Nordharzer RSG | 8:52 | 13.53 | +1:51 | |
11 | 136 | TÖPFER, CLEMENS | biHLER WERKSTEAM | 9:27 | 12.70 | +2:26 | |
12 | 20 | KRAUME, HENDRIK | Bremen | 10:27 | 11.48 | +3:26 | |
13 | 8 | TEGTHOFF, KEVIN | MTB-Team RBG Hildesheim | 10:59 | 10.93 | +3:58 | |
14 | 21 | KRAUME, ROALD | Halle (Saale) | 11:23 | 10.54 | +4:22 | |
15 | 23 | SCHOBER, STEFAN | Calberlah | 11:27 | 10.48 | +4:26 | |
16 | 13 | MÖLLER, FABIAN | ASC Göttingen | 11:51 | 10.13 | +4:50 | |
17 | 12 | FALCK, MATTHIAS | ASC Göttingen | 12:02 | 9.97 | +5:01 | |
18 | 130 | ROEBEN, TOBIAS | Hamburg | 12:39 | 9.49 | +5:38 | |
19 | 17 | SCHMIDT, PATRICK | Prowell Team Harzblut | 12:40 | 9.47 | +5:39 | |
20 | 19 | BAU, FALK | Aschersleben | 13:59 | 8.58 | +6:58 | |
21 | 11 | MARCEL OSTERMEYER, MARCEL MERKEL | Team Mettigel FR/ Tandem | 15:21 | 7.82 | +8:20 | |
Master männlich | |||||||
1 | 42 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | RSC Lüneburg | 7:02 | 17.06 | --- | |
1 | 48 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW Cycling | 7:02 | 17.06 | --- | |
1 | 28 | ROCHAU, SEBASTIAN | RC-Dresden | 7:02 | 17.06 | --- | |
1 | 44 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Stevens Racing Team | 7:02 | 17.06 | --- | |
5 | 140 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 7:40 | 15.65 | +0:38 | |
6 | 152 | LOEST, TOBIAS | MTB Rheinsberg | 7:56 | 15.13 | +0:54 | |
7 | 161 | KRAFT, PHILIP | SG Uni Hamburg | 9:03 | 13.26 | +2:01 | |
8 | 46 | MEISELBACH, HEIKO | Team Emilia | 9:22 | 12.81 | +2:20 | |
9 | 149 | KREIE, CARSTEN | NRT Bad Bikes | 9:28 | 12.68 | +2:26 | |
10 | 26 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 9:29 | 12.65 | +2:27 | |
11 | 40 | LEJA, KAI | MTV Vorsfelde | 9:46 | 12.29 | +2:44 | |
12 | 51 | DRÖGE, BJÖRN | Eisdorf | 9:52 | 12.16 | +2:50 | |
13 | 146 | SCHÜTTE, JAN | MBC Hannover | 10:04 | 11.92 | +3:02 | |
13 | 29 | DALBKE, VOLKER | Rohloff Speed Team | 10:04 | 11.92 | +3:02 | |
15 | 131 | HINZE, MICHAEL | Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar | 10:05 | 11.90 | +3:03 | |
16 | 145 | REICHART, MARKUS | Hamburg | 10:08 | 11.84 | +3:06 | |
17 | 150 | HEGER, ROLAND | Günther Afterwork | 10:18 | 11.65 | +3:16 | |
18 | 52 | FELLER, ARNE | Lüneburg | 10:27 | 11.48 | +3:25 | |
18 | 31 | LIPPENAT, CARSTEN | Bilshausen | 10:27 | 11.48 | +3:25 | |
20 | 36 | GERBING, TIMO | eulenexpress | 11:06 | 10.81 | +4:04 | |
21 | 30 | LÜDEMANN, DIRK | MC Demmin | 11:11 | 10.73 | +4:09 | |
22 | 157 | KELLING, MIKE | Goslar | 11:41 | 10.27 | +4:39 | |
23 | 50 | BUTSCHKE, CHRISTIAN | Lüneburg | 11:55 | 10.07 | +4:53 | |
24 | 25 | HACKMANN, ULRICH | Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld | 12:01 | 9.99 | +4:59 | |
25 | 60 | TAEGE, FABIAN | Wolfenbüttel | 12:03 | 9.96 | +5:01 | |
26 | 43 | KRAFCZYK, ALF | RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens | 12:19 | 9.74 | +5:17 | |
27 | 153 | BLESSMANN, FRANK | Hannover | 12:22 | 9.70 | +5:20 | |
28 | 24 | BARTSCH, MATHIAS | Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld | 12:56 | 9.28 | +5:54 | |
29 | 37 | HOCHHUTH, ANDREAS | Feuerwehr Kassel Nordshausen | 13:07 | 9.15 | +6:05 | |
30 | 47 | ENGELHARDT, CARSTEN | TFA Team Bilshausen | 13:08 | 9.14 | +6:06 | |
31 | 34 | ABRAM, ENRICO | Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld | 13:30 | 8.89 | +6:28 | |
32 | 57 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | Lahstedt | 13:35 | 8.83 | +6:33 | |
33 | 33 | SCHLÜTER, ANDREW | Andrew | 14:12 | 8.45 | +7:10 | |
34 | 53 | HENDRICKX, MARC | Braunschweig | 14:26 | 8.31 | +7:24 | |
35 | 58 | RADTKE, MICHAEL | Neumarkt i. d. Oberpfalz | 16:50 | 7.13 | +9:48 | |
36 | 54 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 18:25 | 6.52 | +11:23 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 154 | WOLFF, HORSZT | Radsport Kreuchtl | 9:20 | 12.86 | --- | |
2 | 61 | KAZUN, GREGOR | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 9:29 | 12.65 | +0:09 | |
3 | 155 | EHLERS, RALF | Weyhe | 9:41 | 12.39 | +0:21 | |
4 | 65 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG | 9:51 | 12.18 | +0:31 | |
5 | 66 | FUCHS, HANS-JOACHIM | SC Willingen | 10:04 | 11.92 | +0:44 | |
6 | 67 | RESCHKE, DIRK | Bodymed Cycle Team | 10:23 | 11.56 | +1:03 | |
7 | 134 | JACOB, HARTMUT | Zweirad Lorenz | 10:26 | 11.50 | +1:06 | |
8 | 69 | WESTPHAL, DIETER | Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar | 10:52 | 11.04 | +1:32 | |
9 | 63 | KLOSE, MICHAEL | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 10:59 | 10.93 | +1:39 | |
10 | 135 | SORANNO, GUISEPPE | Prowell Team Harzblut | 11:51 | 10.13 | +2:31 | |
11 | 68 | LEHMANN, TORSTEN | RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens | 11:58 | 10.03 | +2:38 | |
12 | 64 | LENK, ROLAND | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 12:00 | 10.00 | +2:40 | |
13 | 71 | FRIEDRICH, DIETER | Hannover | 12:19 | 9.74 | +2:59 | |
14 | 70 | FLÜGEL, HARTMUT | Cuxhaven | 13:13 | 9.08 | +3:53 | |
15 | 62 | WOLFF, MARIO | Groitzscher Wölffe | 13:39 | 8.79 | +4:19 | |
16 | 159 | TERHORST, JÖRN | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 15:08 | 7.93 | +5:48 | |
17 | 72 | WENTZEL, GERD | Ratekau | 15:36 | 7.69 | +6:16 | |
18 | 156 | NIEMENS, PETER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 16:42 | 7.19 | +7:22 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 82 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Team Santos-Rohloff | 7:32 | 15.93 | --- | |
2 | 95 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team Wiegetritt / TSV Münchehof | 8:48 | 13.64 | +1:16 | |
3 | 93 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 8:49 | 13.61 | +1:17 | |
4 | 113 | WIESNER, UDO | Hannover | 8:57 | 13.41 | +1:25 | |
5 | 76 | SCHRÖDER, JÖRG | VfL Bad Nenndorf | 9:07 | 13.16 | +1:35 | |
6 | 86 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | 9:11 | 13.07 | +1:39 | |
7 | 164 | KOLB, HOLGER | Skiclub Hohegeiß | 9:14 | 13.00 | +1:42 | |
8 | 132 | LICHTER, DETLEV | Hamburg | 9:18 | 12.90 | +1:46 | |
9 | 151 | ANSORGE, JENS | MCycle Team Ansorge | 9:28 | 12.68 | +1:56 | |
10 | 133 | GÖTZEL, CHRISTIAN | Rohloff Speed Team | 9:32 | 12.59 | +2:00 | |
11 | 80 | SOBOLL, OLIVER | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 9:48 | 12.24 | +2:16 | |
12 | 107 | LENGER, DETLEF | Goslar | 9:50 | 12.20 | +2:18 | |
13 | 92 | PREUSS, ARNE | RG Uni Hamburg | 10:03 | 11.94 | +2:31 | |
14 | 74 | NEBORG, JENS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 10:11 | 11.78 | +2:39 | |
15 | 94 | DORNER, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 10:12 | 11.76 | +2:40 | |
16 | 87 | SAUER, MIKE | HSH Nordbank | 10:25 | 11.52 | +2:53 | |
17 | 163 | VIETOR, JOHANN-KARL | Waake | 10:29 | 11.45 | +2:57 | |
18 | 81 | BESCHORNER, HELGE | Hillerse | 10:36 | 11.32 | +3:04 | |
19 | 141 | ZIMMER, HELMUT | TuS Nettlingen | 10:38 | 11.29 | +3:06 | |
20 | 83 | RUTSATZ, ANDREAS | Bodymed Cycle Team | 10:41 | 11.23 | +3:09 | |
21 | 139 | FRIEDRICH, KAI | Schönwalde-Glien | 10:45 | 11.16 | +3:13 | |
22 | 147 | BÖGEHOLZ, JENS | Team Brandes | 10:51 | 11.06 | +3:19 | |
23 | 111 | SCHREIBER, OLIVER | Bad Harzburg | 10:54 | 11.01 | +3:22 | |
23 | 112 | UHLIG, PETER | Hohenstein-Ernsthal | 10:54 | 11.01 | +3:22 | |
25 | 85 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Fun-Devil-Biker | 10:59 | 10.93 | +3:27 | |
26 | 109 | SCHAPER, RONALD | Kalbe/Milde | 11:04 | 10.84 | +3:32 | |
26 | 97 | BECKSMANN, HELGE | XXL-ERDGASTEAM | 11:04 | 10.84 | +3:32 | |
28 | 96 | ZORRMANN, HELGE | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 11:18 | 10.62 | +3:46 | |
28 | 91 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 11:18 | 10.62 | +3:46 | |
30 | 105 | KEIL, BURKHARD | Northeim | 11:30 | 10.43 | +3:58 | |
31 | 77 | SIEKMEIER, DIRK | VfL Bad Nenndorf | 11:31 | 10.42 | +3:59 | |
32 | 103 | HOPPE, MATTHIAS | Nörten-Hardenberg | 11:34 | 10.37 | +4:02 | |
33 | 89 | LENK, RALF | MTBC Wehrheim | 11:40 | 10.29 | +4:08 | |
34 | 101 | GIESSMANN, STEPHAN | Velpke | 11:44 | 10.23 | +4:12 | |
35 | 79 | HÜBENER, THOMAS | MSC Altmark e.V. | 11:47 | 10.18 | +4:15 | |
36 | 142 | MAI, PETER | Hildesheim | 11:50 | 10.14 | +4:18 | |
37 | 106 | KOEPPE, HOLGER | Burg | 11:52 | 10.11 | +4:20 | |
38 | 102 | GRÖNING, BERND | Zarpen | 12:33 | 9.56 | +5:01 | |
39 | 104 | KECH, DIETMAR | Langenhagen | 12:40 | 9.47 | +5:08 | |
40 | 88 | MÜLLER, MARTIN | KSG-Basse e.V. | 12:49 | 9.36 | +5:17 | |
41 | 129 | HAMMER, ANDREAS | Duisburg | 13:11 | 9.10 | +5:39 | |
41 | 78 | FURSPANIAK, THOMAS | Rodenberg | 13:11 | 9.10 | +5:39 | |
43 | 143 | HEYDEN, FRANK | Wittorf | 13:24 | 8.96 | +5:52 | |
44 | 108 | MEYER, OLIVER | Goslar | 13:33 | 8.86 | +6:01 | |
45 | 75 | RISCH, MANFRED | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nordshausen Brasselsberg | 13:55 | 8.62 | +6:23 | |
46 | 99 | ELLENDT, MATTHIAS | Sarstedt | 14:22 | 8.35 | +6:50 | |
47 | 170 | SCHLIENKAMP, ULLI | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 17:14 | 6.96 | +9:42 | |
48 | 100 | GERBERDING, CLAUS-PETER | Bad Bramstedt | 21:37 | 5.55 | +14:05 | |
U 18 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 114 | KÖLLING, HANNAH | wiehenbiker.com | 9:11 | 13.07 | --- | |
2 | 138 | MORITZ, INGA MARIEKA | SC Buntebock | 10:36 | 11.32 | +1:25 | |
3 | 168 | MASENDORF, LINA | SC Buntebock | 12:40 | 9.47 | +3:29 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 144 | WAHNIG, JULIA | MC Pirate | 10:06 | 11.88 | --- | |
2 | 115 | FEGE, SASKIA | Arithnea ASK München | 10:14 | 11.73 | +0:08 | |
3 | 128 | SCHWIEDERGOLL, TINA | Prowell Team Harzblut | 10:50 | 11.08 | +0:44 | |
4 | 122 | HOLLWEDEL, MELANIE | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 11:26 | 10.50 | +1:20 | |
5 | 117 | BEHRENS, CARIANNE | TSV Neustadt | 12:01 | 9.99 | +1:55 | |
6 | 118 | ASCHEMANN, KATHARINA | Harsum | 14:26 | 8.31 | +4:20 | |
7 | 119 | PIETZNER, DANIELA | Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld | 14:27 | 8.30 | +4:21 | |
8 | 120 | SCHMIDT, ANDREA | ATBienen e.V. | 14:31 | 8.27 | +4:25 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 183 | FIEBIG, ANTJE | Zeppelin Team | 9:30 | 12.63 | --- | |
2 | 125 | BRANDES, VIOLA | Team BrandX | 12:25 | 9.66 | +2:55 | |
3 | 124 | WOLFF, CHRISTINA | Groitzscher Wölffe | 12:49 | 9.36 | +3:19 | |
4 | 165 | DOHRN, ELKE | BSV Buxtehude | 14:54 | 8.05 | +5:24 | |
3. 阶段: Trailwertung Anfang (20.20 km) | |||||||
U 18 männlich | |||||||
1 | 160 | PECHTL, LUIS BODO | Harvestehuder RV | 44:17 | 27.37 | --- | |
2 | 4 | GEERS, FRITZ | NRT / BadBikes | 48:17 | 25.10 | +4:00 | |
3 | 3 | KAPALLA, MARVIN | MTB-Team Wolfsburg | 49:36 | 24.44 | +5:19 | |
4 | 166 | KOZLOWSKI, HUBERT | RSV 1923 Braunschweig | 49:49 | 24.33 | +5:32 | |
5 | 169 | KÖHLER, LENNART | Rapiro Racing | 51:48 | 23.40 | +7:31 | |
6 | 1 | BRIEHL, JANNIK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 51:51 | 23.38 | +7:34 | |
7 | 6 | VON HARTMANN, ENNO | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 53:14 | 22.77 | +8:57 | |
8 | 2 | SOBOTTA, NILS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 54:06 | 22.40 | +9:49 | |
9 | 167 | WUNDERLICH, LUKAS | Rapiro Racing Bad Salzdetfurth | 54:47 | 22.12 | +10:30 | |
10 | 137 | WOLF, JOHANNES | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 59:14 | 20.46 | +14:57 | |
11 | 5 | HÜSEMANN, CHRISTOPH | TV 01 Bohmte-Triathlon | 1:00:35 | 20.01 | +16:18 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 18 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Rapiro Racing | 44:46 | 27.07 | --- | |
2 | 14 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 44:54 | 26.99 | +0:08 | |
3 | 7 | ZECH, CLEMENS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 46:29 | 26.07 | +1:43 | |
4 | 148 | HARTMANN, ALEXANDER | Nordharzer Racingteam | 47:44 | 25.39 | +2:58 | |
4 | 162 | KURTZ, CHRISTIAN | TuS Dippoldiswalde | 47:44 | 25.39 | +2:58 | |
6 | 9 | KLANN, RAPHAEL | Prowell Team Harzblut | 49:36 | 24.44 | +4:50 | |
7 | 15 | BARTELSMEIER, SIMON | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team / MTB RheinBerg | 50:50 | 23.84 | +6:04 | |
8 | 10 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | Elbingerode | 51:29 | 23.54 | +6:43 | |
9 | 136 | TÖPFER, CLEMENS | biHLER WERKSTEAM | 52:25 | 23.12 | +7:39 | |
10 | 16 | LENGER, DENNIS | Nordharzer RSG | 52:51 | 22.93 | +8:05 | |
11 | 20 | KRAUME, HENDRIK | Bremen | 55:59 | 21.65 | +11:13 | |
12 | 158 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 59:20 | 20.43 | +14:34 | |
13 | 21 | KRAUME, ROALD | Halle (Saale) | 59:41 | 20.31 | +14:55 | |
14 | 8 | TEGTHOFF, KEVIN | MTB-Team RBG Hildesheim | 1:00:59 | 19.87 | +16:13 | |
15 | 23 | SCHOBER, STEFAN | Calberlah | 1:03:32 | 19.08 | +18:46 | |
16 | 130 | ROEBEN, TOBIAS | Hamburg | 1:03:33 | 19.07 | +18:47 | |
17 | 12 | FALCK, MATTHIAS | ASC Göttingen | 1:03:56 | 18.96 | +19:10 | |
18 | 13 | MÖLLER, FABIAN | ASC Göttingen | 1:03:58 | 18.95 | +19:12 | |
19 | 17 | SCHMIDT, PATRICK | Prowell Team Harzblut | 1:05:07 | 18.61 | +20:21 | |
20 | 19 | BAU, FALK | Aschersleben | 1:12:53 | 16.63 | +28:07 | |
21 | 11 | MARCEL OSTERMEYER, MARCEL MERKEL | Team Mettigel FR/ Tandem | 1:35:10 | 12.74 | +50:24 | |
Master männlich | |||||||
1 | 44 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Stevens Racing Team | 44:11 | 27.43 | --- | |
2 | 42 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | RSC Lüneburg | 44:14 | 27.40 | +0:03 | |
3 | 48 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW Cycling | 44:18 | 27.36 | +0:07 | |
4 | 140 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 46:24 | 26.12 | +2:13 | |
5 | 28 | ROCHAU, SEBASTIAN | RC-Dresden | 46:45 | 25.93 | +2:34 | |
6 | 149 | KREIE, CARSTEN | NRT Bad Bikes | 52:22 | 23.14 | +8:11 | |
7 | 26 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 52:27 | 23.11 | +8:16 | |
8 | 131 | HINZE, MICHAEL | Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar | 53:40 | 22.58 | +9:29 | |
9 | 46 | MEISELBACH, HEIKO | Team Emilia | 54:11 | 22.37 | +10:00 | |
10 | 161 | KRAFT, PHILIP | SG Uni Hamburg | 56:35 | 21.42 | +12:24 | |
11 | 40 | LEJA, KAI | MTV Vorsfelde | 56:56 | 21.29 | +12:45 | |
12 | 152 | LOEST, TOBIAS | MTB Rheinsberg | 57:03 | 21.24 | +12:52 | |
13 | 54 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 57:29 | 21.08 | +13:18 | |
14 | 150 | HEGER, ROLAND | Günther Afterwork | 58:01 | 20.89 | +13:50 | |
15 | 145 | REICHART, MARKUS | Hamburg | 58:16 | 20.80 | +14:05 | |
16 | 51 | DRÖGE, BJÖRN | Eisdorf | 58:43 | 20.64 | +14:32 | |
17 | 146 | SCHÜTTE, JAN | MBC Hannover | 58:58 | 20.55 | +14:47 | |
18 | 52 | FELLER, ARNE | Lüneburg | 1:00:19 | 20.09 | +16:08 | |
19 | 31 | LIPPENAT, CARSTEN | Bilshausen | 1:00:40 | 19.98 | +16:29 | |
20 | 29 | DALBKE, VOLKER | Rohloff Speed Team | 1:01:39 | 19.66 | +17:28 | |
21 | 157 | KELLING, MIKE | Goslar | 1:01:48 | 19.61 | +17:37 | |
22 | 50 | BUTSCHKE, CHRISTIAN | Lüneburg | 1:02:06 | 19.52 | +17:55 | |
23 | 36 | GERBING, TIMO | eulenexpress | 1:02:17 | 19.46 | +18:06 | |
24 | 30 | LÜDEMANN, DIRK | MC Demmin | 1:04:38 | 18.75 | +20:27 | |
25 | 60 | TAEGE, FABIAN | Wolfenbüttel | 1:05:05 | 18.62 | +20:54 | |
26 | 25 | HACKMANN, ULRICH | Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld | 1:06:38 | 18.19 | +22:27 | |
27 | 24 | BARTSCH, MATHIAS | Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld | 1:10:50 | 17.11 | +26:39 | |
28 | 33 | SCHLÜTER, ANDREW | Andrew | 1:10:51 | 17.11 | +26:40 | |
29 | 153 | BLESSMANN, FRANK | Hannover | 1:11:44 | 16.90 | +27:33 | |
30 | 47 | ENGELHARDT, CARSTEN | TFA Team Bilshausen | 1:12:56 | 16.62 | +28:45 | |
31 | 34 | ABRAM, ENRICO | Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld | 1:13:37 | 16.46 | +29:26 | |
32 | 37 | HOCHHUTH, ANDREAS | Feuerwehr Kassel Nordshausen | 1:14:13 | 16.33 | +30:02 | |
33 | 53 | HENDRICKX, MARC | Braunschweig | 1:14:52 | 16.19 | +30:41 | |
34 | 57 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | Lahstedt | 1:15:46 | 16.00 | +31:35 | |
35 | 43 | KRAFCZYK, ALF | RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens | 1:16:17 | 15.89 | +32:06 | |
36 | 58 | RADTKE, MICHAEL | Neumarkt i. d. Oberpfalz | 1:21:08 | 14.94 | +36:57 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 61 | KAZUN, GREGOR | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 52:38 | 23.03 | --- | |
2 | 154 | WOLFF, HORSZT | Radsport Kreuchtl | 52:40 | 23.01 | +0:02 | |
3 | 66 | FUCHS, HANS-JOACHIM | SC Willingen | 57:10 | 21.20 | +4:32 | |
4 | 134 | JACOB, HARTMUT | Zweirad Lorenz | 57:32 | 21.07 | +4:54 | |
5 | 155 | EHLERS, RALF | Weyhe | 58:00 | 20.90 | +5:22 | |
6 | 67 | RESCHKE, DIRK | Bodymed Cycle Team | 58:50 | 20.60 | +6:12 | |
7 | 135 | SORANNO, GUISEPPE | Prowell Team Harzblut | 59:31 | 20.36 | +6:53 | |
8 | 69 | WESTPHAL, DIETER | Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar | 1:00:35 | 20.01 | +7:57 | |
9 | 65 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG | 1:01:18 | 19.77 | +8:40 | |
10 | 63 | KLOSE, MICHAEL | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 1:01:53 | 19.59 | +9:15 | |
11 | 64 | LENK, ROLAND | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 1:03:35 | 19.06 | +10:57 | |
12 | 68 | LEHMANN, TORSTEN | RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens | 1:04:09 | 18.89 | +11:31 | |
13 | 71 | FRIEDRICH, DIETER | Hannover | 1:16:17 | 15.89 | +23:39 | |
14 | 70 | FLÜGEL, HARTMUT | Cuxhaven | 1:16:49 | 15.78 | +24:11 | |
15 | 156 | NIEMENS, PETER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 1:18:19 | 15.48 | +25:41 | |
16 | 72 | WENTZEL, GERD | Ratekau | 1:18:50 | 15.37 | +26:12 | |
17 | 62 | WOLFF, MARIO | Groitzscher Wölffe | 1:30:33 | 13.38 | +37:55 | |
18 | 159 | TERHORST, JÖRN | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 1:33:51 | 12.91 | +41:13 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 82 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Team Santos-Rohloff | 46:28 | 26.08 | --- | |
2 | 95 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team Wiegetritt / TSV Münchehof | 50:57 | 23.79 | +4:29 | |
3 | 93 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 51:20 | 23.61 | +4:52 | |
4 | 132 | LICHTER, DETLEV | Hamburg | 52:10 | 23.23 | +5:42 | |
5 | 74 | NEBORG, JENS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 52:45 | 22.98 | +6:17 | |
6 | 92 | PREUSS, ARNE | RG Uni Hamburg | 53:07 | 22.82 | +6:39 | |
7 | 80 | SOBOLL, OLIVER | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 53:13 | 22.77 | +6:45 | |
8 | 151 | ANSORGE, JENS | MCycle Team Ansorge | 53:53 | 22.49 | +7:25 | |
9 | 113 | WIESNER, UDO | Hannover | 54:33 | 22.22 | +8:05 | |
10 | 76 | SCHRÖDER, JÖRG | VfL Bad Nenndorf | 55:30 | 21.84 | +9:02 | |
11 | 133 | GÖTZEL, CHRISTIAN | Rohloff Speed Team | 55:35 | 21.81 | +9:07 | |
12 | 86 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | 57:02 | 21.25 | +10:34 | |
13 | 107 | LENGER, DETLEF | Goslar | 59:01 | 20.54 | +12:33 | |
14 | 81 | BESCHORNER, HELGE | Hillerse | 59:33 | 20.35 | +13:05 | |
15 | 112 | UHLIG, PETER | Hohenstein-Ernsthal | 59:34 | 20.35 | +13:06 | |
15 | 111 | SCHREIBER, OLIVER | Bad Harzburg | 59:34 | 20.35 | +13:06 | |
17 | 85 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Fun-Devil-Biker | 59:44 | 20.29 | +13:16 | |
18 | 141 | ZIMMER, HELMUT | TuS Nettlingen | 59:52 | 20.24 | +13:24 | |
19 | 96 | ZORRMANN, HELGE | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:00:57 | 19.89 | +14:29 | |
20 | 163 | VIETOR, JOHANN-KARL | Waake | 1:00:58 | 19.88 | +14:30 | |
21 | 79 | HÜBENER, THOMAS | MSC Altmark e.V. | 1:01:19 | 19.77 | +14:51 | |
22 | 147 | BÖGEHOLZ, JENS | Team Brandes | 1:01:41 | 19.65 | +15:13 | |
23 | 91 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 1:01:56 | 19.57 | +15:28 | |
24 | 83 | RUTSATZ, ANDREAS | Bodymed Cycle Team | 1:02:15 | 19.47 | +15:47 | |
25 | 109 | SCHAPER, RONALD | Kalbe/Milde | 1:02:36 | 19.36 | +16:08 | |
26 | 139 | FRIEDRICH, KAI | Schönwalde-Glien | 1:02:57 | 19.25 | +16:29 | |
27 | 105 | KEIL, BURKHARD | Northeim | 1:03:26 | 19.11 | +16:58 | |
28 | 101 | GIESSMANN, STEPHAN | Velpke | 1:03:49 | 18.99 | +17:21 | |
29 | 87 | SAUER, MIKE | HSH Nordbank | 1:03:50 | 18.99 | +17:22 | |
30 | 142 | MAI, PETER | Hildesheim | 1:03:55 | 18.96 | +17:27 | |
31 | 97 | BECKSMANN, HELGE | XXL-ERDGASTEAM | 1:04:45 | 18.72 | +18:17 | |
32 | 104 | KECH, DIETMAR | Langenhagen | 1:05:07 | 18.61 | +18:39 | |
33 | 103 | HOPPE, MATTHIAS | Nörten-Hardenberg | 1:05:23 | 18.54 | +18:55 | |
34 | 164 | KOLB, HOLGER | Skiclub Hohegeiß | 1:05:54 | 18.39 | +19:26 | |
35 | 102 | GRÖNING, BERND | Zarpen | 1:06:06 | 18.34 | +19:38 | |
36 | 89 | LENK, RALF | MTBC Wehrheim | 1:08:21 | 17.73 | +21:53 | |
37 | 77 | SIEKMEIER, DIRK | VfL Bad Nenndorf | 1:09:03 | 17.55 | +22:35 | |
38 | 106 | KOEPPE, HOLGER | Burg | 1:09:29 | 17.44 | +23:01 | |
39 | 129 | HAMMER, ANDREAS | Duisburg | 1:10:00 | 17.31 | +23:32 | |
40 | 88 | MÜLLER, MARTIN | KSG-Basse e.V. | 1:12:51 | 16.64 | +26:23 | |
41 | 75 | RISCH, MANFRED | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nordshausen Brasselsberg | 1:13:43 | 16.44 | +27:15 | |
42 | 108 | MEYER, OLIVER | Goslar | 1:13:45 | 16.43 | +27:17 | |
43 | 94 | DORNER, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 1:14:42 | 16.22 | +28:14 | |
43 | 99 | ELLENDT, MATTHIAS | Sarstedt | 1:14:42 | 16.22 | +28:14 | |
45 | 78 | FURSPANIAK, THOMAS | Rodenberg | 1:16:43 | 15.80 | +30:15 | |
46 | 170 | SCHLIENKAMP, ULLI | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 1:18:47 | 15.38 | +32:19 | |
47 | 143 | HEYDEN, FRANK | Wittorf | 1:36:24 | 12.57 | +49:56 | |
48 | 100 | GERBERDING, CLAUS-PETER | Bad Bramstedt | 1:56:53 | 10.37 | +1:10:25 | |
U 18 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 114 | KÖLLING, HANNAH | wiehenbiker.com | 57:02 | 21.25 | --- | |
2 | 138 | MORITZ, INGA MARIEKA | SC Buntebock | 1:04:46 | 18.71 | +7:44 | |
3 | 168 | MASENDORF, LINA | SC Buntebock | 1:11:54 | 16.86 | +14:52 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 144 | WAHNIG, JULIA | MC Pirate | 58:18 | 20.79 | --- | |
2 | 128 | SCHWIEDERGOLL, TINA | Prowell Team Harzblut | 59:39 | 20.32 | +1:21 | |
3 | 122 | HOLLWEDEL, MELANIE | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 1:02:38 | 19.35 | +4:20 | |
4 | 117 | BEHRENS, CARIANNE | TSV Neustadt | 1:06:38 | 18.19 | +8:20 | |
5 | 115 | FEGE, SASKIA | Arithnea ASK München | 1:09:53 | 17.34 | +11:35 | |
6 | 119 | PIETZNER, DANIELA | Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld | 1:11:58 | 16.84 | +13:40 | |
7 | 118 | ASCHEMANN, KATHARINA | Harsum | 1:14:56 | 16.17 | +16:38 | |
8 | 120 | SCHMIDT, ANDREA | ATBienen e.V. | 1:17:55 | 15.56 | +19:37 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 183 | FIEBIG, ANTJE | Zeppelin Team | 57:42 | 21.01 | --- | |
2 | 125 | BRANDES, VIOLA | Team BrandX | 1:11:16 | 17.01 | +13:34 | |
3 | 165 | DOHRN, ELKE | BSV Buxtehude | 1:28:54 | 13.63 | +31:12 | |
4 | 124 | WOLFF, CHRISTINA | Groitzscher Wölffe | 1:31:55 | 13.19 | +34:13 | |
4. 阶段: Trailwertung Ende (1.20 km) | |||||||
U 18 männlich | |||||||
1 | 160 | PECHTL, LUIS BODO | Harvestehuder RV | 3:42 | 19.46 | --- | |
2 | 4 | GEERS, FRITZ | NRT / BadBikes | 4:03 | 17.78 | +0:21 | |
3 | 3 | KAPALLA, MARVIN | MTB-Team Wolfsburg | 4:18 | 16.74 | +0:36 | |
4 | 166 | KOZLOWSKI, HUBERT | RSV 1923 Braunschweig | 4:24 | 16.36 | +0:42 | |
5 | 6 | VON HARTMANN, ENNO | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 4:25 | 16.30 | +0:43 | |
6 | 169 | KÖHLER, LENNART | Rapiro Racing | 4:31 | 15.94 | +0:49 | |
7 | 1 | BRIEHL, JANNIK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:33 | 15.82 | +0:51 | |
8 | 167 | WUNDERLICH, LUKAS | Rapiro Racing Bad Salzdetfurth | 4:43 | 15.27 | +1:01 | |
9 | 2 | SOBOTTA, NILS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 5:30 | 13.09 | +1:48 | |
10 | 137 | WOLF, JOHANNES | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 5:43 | 12.59 | +2:01 | |
11 | 5 | HÜSEMANN, CHRISTOPH | TV 01 Bohmte-Triathlon | 5:47 | 12.45 | +2:05 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 14 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 3:20 | 21.60 | --- | |
2 | 148 | HARTMANN, ALEXANDER | Nordharzer Racingteam | 3:35 | 20.09 | +0:15 | |
3 | 158 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 3:46 | 19.12 | +0:26 | |
4 | 18 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Rapiro Racing | 3:48 | 18.95 | +0:28 | |
5 | 162 | KURTZ, CHRISTIAN | TuS Dippoldiswalde | 3:51 | 18.70 | +0:31 | |
6 | 7 | ZECH, CLEMENS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:03 | 17.78 | +0:43 | |
7 | 10 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | Elbingerode | 4:07 | 17.49 | +0:47 | |
8 | 136 | TÖPFER, CLEMENS | biHLER WERKSTEAM | 4:14 | 17.01 | +0:54 | |
9 | 9 | KLANN, RAPHAEL | Prowell Team Harzblut | 4:18 | 16.74 | +0:58 | |
10 | 15 | BARTELSMEIER, SIMON | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team / MTB RheinBerg | 4:24 | 16.36 | +1:04 | |
11 | 20 | KRAUME, HENDRIK | Bremen | 4:28 | 16.12 | +1:08 | |
12 | 16 | LENGER, DENNIS | Nordharzer RSG | 4:59 | 14.45 | +1:39 | |
13 | 17 | SCHMIDT, PATRICK | Prowell Team Harzblut | 5:23 | 13.37 | +2:03 | |
14 | 23 | SCHOBER, STEFAN | Calberlah | 5:25 | 13.29 | +2:05 | |
15 | 21 | KRAUME, ROALD | Halle (Saale) | 5:27 | 13.21 | +2:07 | |
16 | 130 | ROEBEN, TOBIAS | Hamburg | 5:38 | 12.78 | +2:18 | |
17 | 13 | MÖLLER, FABIAN | ASC Göttingen | 5:55 | 12.17 | +2:35 | |
18 | 12 | FALCK, MATTHIAS | ASC Göttingen | 5:59 | 12.03 | +2:39 | |
19 | 8 | TEGTHOFF, KEVIN | MTB-Team RBG Hildesheim | 6:02 | 11.93 | +2:42 | |
20 | 19 | BAU, FALK | Aschersleben | 6:42 | 10.75 | +3:22 | |
21 | 11 | MARCEL OSTERMEYER, MARCEL MERKEL | Team Mettigel FR/ Tandem | 7:00 | 10.29 | +3:40 | |
Master männlich | |||||||
1 | 42 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | RSC Lüneburg | 3:13 | 22.38 | --- | |
2 | 44 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Stevens Racing Team | 3:14 | 22.27 | +0:01 | |
3 | 48 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW Cycling | 3:40 | 19.64 | +0:27 | |
4 | 140 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 3:52 | 18.62 | +0:39 | |
5 | 152 | LOEST, TOBIAS | MTB Rheinsberg | 3:55 | 18.38 | +0:42 | |
6 | 26 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:02 | 17.85 | +0:49 | |
7 | 161 | KRAFT, PHILIP | SG Uni Hamburg | 4:07 | 17.49 | +0:54 | |
8 | 28 | ROCHAU, SEBASTIAN | RC-Dresden | 4:15 | 16.94 | +1:02 | |
9 | 131 | HINZE, MICHAEL | Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar | 4:23 | 16.43 | +1:10 | |
10 | 149 | KREIE, CARSTEN | NRT Bad Bikes | 4:26 | 16.24 | +1:13 | |
11 | 146 | SCHÜTTE, JAN | MBC Hannover | 4:32 | 15.88 | +1:19 | |
12 | 36 | GERBING, TIMO | eulenexpress | 4:42 | 15.32 | +1:29 | |
13 | 52 | FELLER, ARNE | Lüneburg | 4:46 | 15.10 | +1:33 | |
14 | 54 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 4:49 | 14.95 | +1:36 | |
15 | 145 | REICHART, MARKUS | Hamburg | 4:50 | 14.90 | +1:37 | |
15 | 150 | HEGER, ROLAND | Günther Afterwork | 4:50 | 14.90 | +1:37 | |
17 | 51 | DRÖGE, BJÖRN | Eisdorf | 4:53 | 14.74 | +1:40 | |
18 | 46 | MEISELBACH, HEIKO | Team Emilia | 5:02 | 14.30 | +1:49 | |
18 | 50 | BUTSCHKE, CHRISTIAN | Lüneburg | 5:02 | 14.30 | +1:49 | |
20 | 40 | LEJA, KAI | MTV Vorsfelde | 5:05 | 14.16 | +1:52 | |
21 | 157 | KELLING, MIKE | Goslar | 5:06 | 14.12 | +1:53 | |
22 | 30 | LÜDEMANN, DIRK | MC Demmin | 5:17 | 13.63 | +2:04 | |
23 | 60 | TAEGE, FABIAN | Wolfenbüttel | 5:23 | 13.37 | +2:10 | |
24 | 33 | SCHLÜTER, ANDREW | Andrew | 5:32 | 13.01 | +2:19 | |
25 | 29 | DALBKE, VOLKER | Rohloff Speed Team | 5:34 | 12.93 | +2:21 | |
26 | 31 | LIPPENAT, CARSTEN | Bilshausen | 5:47 | 12.45 | +2:34 | |
27 | 34 | ABRAM, ENRICO | Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld | 5:48 | 12.41 | +2:35 | |
28 | 25 | HACKMANN, ULRICH | Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld | 5:52 | 12.27 | +2:39 | |
29 | 24 | BARTSCH, MATHIAS | Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld | 6:11 | 11.64 | +2:58 | |
30 | 153 | BLESSMANN, FRANK | Hannover | 6:12 | 11.61 | +2:59 | |
31 | 47 | ENGELHARDT, CARSTEN | TFA Team Bilshausen | 6:17 | 11.46 | +3:04 | |
32 | 53 | HENDRICKX, MARC | Braunschweig | 6:28 | 11.13 | +3:15 | |
33 | 57 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | Lahstedt | 6:30 | 11.08 | +3:17 | |
34 | 37 | HOCHHUTH, ANDREAS | Feuerwehr Kassel Nordshausen | 7:25 | 9.71 | +4:12 | |
35 | 58 | RADTKE, MICHAEL | Neumarkt i. d. Oberpfalz | 7:55 | 9.09 | +4:42 | |
36 | 43 | KRAFCZYK, ALF | RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens | 8:19 | 8.66 | +5:06 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 61 | KAZUN, GREGOR | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:17 | 16.81 | --- | |
2 | 65 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG | 4:24 | 16.36 | +0:07 | |
3 | 154 | WOLFF, HORSZT | Radsport Kreuchtl | 4:25 | 16.30 | +0:08 | |
4 | 69 | WESTPHAL, DIETER | Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar | 4:34 | 15.77 | +0:17 | |
5 | 155 | EHLERS, RALF | Weyhe | 4:36 | 15.65 | +0:19 | |
6 | 135 | SORANNO, GUISEPPE | Prowell Team Harzblut | 4:43 | 15.27 | +0:26 | |
7 | 67 | RESCHKE, DIRK | Bodymed Cycle Team | 4:57 | 14.55 | +0:40 | |
8 | 134 | JACOB, HARTMUT | Zweirad Lorenz | 4:58 | 14.50 | +0:41 | |
9 | 66 | FUCHS, HANS-JOACHIM | SC Willingen | 5:00 | 14.40 | +0:43 | |
10 | 63 | KLOSE, MICHAEL | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 5:15 | 13.71 | +0:58 | |
11 | 70 | FLÜGEL, HARTMUT | Cuxhaven | 5:39 | 12.74 | +1:22 | |
12 | 64 | LENK, ROLAND | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 5:43 | 12.59 | +1:26 | |
13 | 68 | LEHMANN, TORSTEN | RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens | 5:44 | 12.56 | +1:27 | |
14 | 156 | NIEMENS, PETER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 6:29 | 11.11 | +2:12 | |
15 | 72 | WENTZEL, GERD | Ratekau | 6:41 | 10.77 | +2:24 | |
16 | 71 | FRIEDRICH, DIETER | Hannover | 8:19 | 8.66 | +4:02 | |
17 | 62 | WOLFF, MARIO | Groitzscher Wölffe | 9:42 | 7.42 | +5:25 | |
18 | 159 | TERHORST, JÖRN | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 10:09 | 7.09 | +5:52 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 95 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team Wiegetritt / TSV Münchehof | 3:36 | 20.00 | --- | |
2 | 82 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Team Santos-Rohloff | 3:55 | 18.38 | +0:19 | |
3 | 93 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 3:59 | 18.08 | +0:23 | |
4 | 132 | LICHTER, DETLEV | Hamburg | 4:16 | 16.88 | +0:40 | |
4 | 74 | NEBORG, JENS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:16 | 16.88 | +0:40 | |
6 | 80 | SOBOLL, OLIVER | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 4:18 | 16.74 | +0:42 | |
7 | 92 | PREUSS, ARNE | RG Uni Hamburg | 4:21 | 16.55 | +0:45 | |
8 | 151 | ANSORGE, JENS | MCycle Team Ansorge | 4:27 | 16.18 | +0:51 | |
8 | 164 | KOLB, HOLGER | Skiclub Hohegeiß | 4:27 | 16.18 | +0:51 | |
10 | 85 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Fun-Devil-Biker | 4:34 | 15.77 | +0:58 | |
11 | 133 | GÖTZEL, CHRISTIAN | Rohloff Speed Team | 4:36 | 15.65 | +1:00 | |
12 | 147 | BÖGEHOLZ, JENS | Team Brandes | 4:38 | 15.54 | +1:02 | |
13 | 79 | HÜBENER, THOMAS | MSC Altmark e.V. | 4:41 | 15.37 | +1:05 | |
14 | 113 | WIESNER, UDO | Hannover | 4:42 | 15.32 | +1:06 | |
15 | 94 | DORNER, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 4:49 | 14.95 | +1:13 | |
16 | 81 | BESCHORNER, HELGE | Hillerse | 4:52 | 14.79 | +1:16 | |
17 | 83 | RUTSATZ, ANDREAS | Bodymed Cycle Team | 5:01 | 14.35 | +1:25 | |
18 | 102 | GRÖNING, BERND | Zarpen | 5:02 | 14.30 | +1:26 | |
18 | 101 | GIESSMANN, STEPHAN | Velpke | 5:02 | 14.30 | +1:26 | |
18 | 129 | HAMMER, ANDREAS | Duisburg | 5:02 | 14.30 | +1:26 | |
21 | 141 | ZIMMER, HELMUT | TuS Nettlingen | 5:05 | 14.16 | +1:29 | |
22 | 91 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 5:06 | 14.12 | +1:30 | |
22 | 111 | SCHREIBER, OLIVER | Bad Harzburg | 5:06 | 14.12 | +1:30 | |
22 | 87 | SAUER, MIKE | HSH Nordbank | 5:06 | 14.12 | +1:30 | |
22 | 112 | UHLIG, PETER | Hohenstein-Ernsthal | 5:06 | 14.12 | +1:30 | |
26 | 96 | ZORRMANN, HELGE | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 5:07 | 14.07 | +1:31 | |
27 | 86 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | 5:09 | 13.98 | +1:33 | |
28 | 163 | VIETOR, JOHANN-KARL | Waake | 5:14 | 13.76 | +1:38 | |
29 | 143 | HEYDEN, FRANK | Wittorf | 5:17 | 13.63 | +1:41 | |
30 | 107 | LENGER, DETLEF | Goslar | 5:19 | 13.54 | +1:43 | |
30 | 142 | MAI, PETER | Hildesheim | 5:19 | 13.54 | +1:43 | |
32 | 76 | SCHRÖDER, JÖRG | VfL Bad Nenndorf | 5:22 | 13.42 | +1:46 | |
33 | 109 | SCHAPER, RONALD | Kalbe/Milde | 5:23 | 13.37 | +1:47 | |
34 | 104 | KECH, DIETMAR | Langenhagen | 5:25 | 13.29 | +1:49 | |
35 | 105 | KEIL, BURKHARD | Northeim | 5:27 | 13.21 | +1:51 | |
36 | 139 | FRIEDRICH, KAI | Schönwalde-Glien | 5:45 | 12.52 | +2:09 | |
37 | 88 | MÜLLER, MARTIN | KSG-Basse e.V. | 5:48 | 12.41 | +2:12 | |
38 | 103 | HOPPE, MATTHIAS | Nörten-Hardenberg | 5:50 | 12.34 | +2:14 | |
39 | 75 | RISCH, MANFRED | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nordshausen Brasselsberg | 5:57 | 12.10 | +2:21 | |
40 | 106 | KOEPPE, HOLGER | Burg | 5:59 | 12.03 | +2:23 | |
41 | 97 | BECKSMANN, HELGE | XXL-ERDGASTEAM | 6:00 | 12.00 | +2:24 | |
42 | 108 | MEYER, OLIVER | Goslar | 6:22 | 11.31 | +2:46 | |
43 | 99 | ELLENDT, MATTHIAS | Sarstedt | 6:27 | 11.16 | +2:51 | |
44 | 170 | SCHLIENKAMP, ULLI | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 6:30 | 11.08 | +2:54 | |
45 | 89 | LENK, RALF | MTBC Wehrheim | 6:49 | 10.56 | +3:13 | |
46 | 78 | FURSPANIAK, THOMAS | Rodenberg | 7:08 | 10.09 | +3:32 | |
47 | 77 | SIEKMEIER, DIRK | VfL Bad Nenndorf | 7:15 | 9.93 | +3:39 | |
48 | 100 | GERBERDING, CLAUS-PETER | Bad Bramstedt | 7:57 | 9.06 | +4:21 | |
U 18 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 114 | KÖLLING, HANNAH | wiehenbiker.com | 5:09 | 13.98 | --- | |
2 | 138 | MORITZ, INGA MARIEKA | SC Buntebock | 5:44 | 12.56 | +0:35 | |
3 | 168 | MASENDORF, LINA | SC Buntebock | 6:53 | 10.46 | +1:44 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 144 | WAHNIG, JULIA | MC Pirate | 4:49 | 14.95 | --- | |
2 | 122 | HOLLWEDEL, MELANIE | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 5:01 | 14.35 | +0:12 | |
3 | 128 | SCHWIEDERGOLL, TINA | Prowell Team Harzblut | 5:33 | 12.97 | +0:44 | |
4 | 117 | BEHRENS, CARIANNE | TSV Neustadt | 5:52 | 12.27 | +1:03 | |
5 | 120 | SCHMIDT, ANDREA | ATBienen e.V. | 6:03 | 11.90 | +1:14 | |
6 | 119 | PIETZNER, DANIELA | Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld | 6:19 | 11.40 | +1:30 | |
7 | 118 | ASCHEMANN, KATHARINA | Harsum | 6:29 | 11.11 | +1:40 | |
8 | 115 | FEGE, SASKIA | Arithnea ASK München | 7:02 | 10.24 | +2:13 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 183 | FIEBIG, ANTJE | Zeppelin Team | 5:17 | 13.63 | --- | |
2 | 125 | BRANDES, VIOLA | Team BrandX | 5:55 | 12.17 | +0:38 | |
3 | 165 | DOHRN, ELKE | BSV Buxtehude | 6:18 | 11.43 | +1:01 | |
4 | 124 | WOLFF, CHRISTINA | Groitzscher Wölffe | 8:06 | 8.89 | +2:49 | |
5. 阶段: 结束 (8.60 km) | |||||||
U 18 männlich | |||||||
1 | 160 | PECHTL, LUIS BODO | Harvestehuder RV | 21:21 | 24.17 | --- | |
2 | 4 | GEERS, FRITZ | NRT / BadBikes | 22:25 | 23.02 | +1:04 | |
3 | 166 | KOZLOWSKI, HUBERT | RSV 1923 Braunschweig | 23:01 | 22.42 | +1:40 | |
4 | 3 | KAPALLA, MARVIN | MTB-Team Wolfsburg | 23:30 | 21.96 | +2:09 | |
5 | 1 | BRIEHL, JANNIK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 23:54 | 21.59 | +2:33 | |
6 | 169 | KÖHLER, LENNART | Rapiro Racing | 24:30 | 21.06 | +3:09 | |
7 | 6 | VON HARTMANN, ENNO | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 25:23 | 20.33 | +4:02 | |
8 | 167 | WUNDERLICH, LUKAS | Rapiro Racing Bad Salzdetfurth | 26:16 | 19.64 | +4:55 | |
9 | 137 | WOLF, JOHANNES | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 28:26 | 18.15 | +7:05 | |
10 | 5 | HÜSEMANN, CHRISTOPH | TV 01 Bohmte-Triathlon | 29:24 | 17.55 | +8:03 | |
11 | 2 | SOBOTTA, NILS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 36:20 | 14.20 | +14:59 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 15 | BARTELSMEIER, SIMON | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team / MTB RheinBerg | 16:38 | 31.02 | --- | |
2 | 14 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 21:27 | 24.06 | +4:49 | |
3 | 7 | ZECH, CLEMENS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 21:53 | 23.58 | +5:15 | |
4 | 158 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 22:01 | 23.44 | +5:23 | |
5 | 148 | HARTMANN, ALEXANDER | Nordharzer Racingteam | 22:14 | 23.21 | +5:36 | |
6 | 162 | KURTZ, CHRISTIAN | TuS Dippoldiswalde | 22:33 | 22.88 | +5:55 | |
7 | 18 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Rapiro Racing | 23:12 | 22.24 | +6:34 | |
8 | 10 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | Elbingerode | 24:38 | 20.95 | +8:00 | |
9 | 136 | TÖPFER, CLEMENS | biHLER WERKSTEAM | 24:43 | 20.88 | +8:05 | |
10 | 16 | LENGER, DENNIS | Nordharzer RSG | 24:55 | 20.71 | +8:17 | |
11 | 20 | KRAUME, HENDRIK | Bremen | 25:27 | 20.28 | +8:49 | |
12 | 21 | KRAUME, ROALD | Halle (Saale) | 25:51 | 19.96 | +9:13 | |
13 | 9 | KLANN, RAPHAEL | Prowell Team Harzblut | 27:18 | 18.90 | +10:40 | |
14 | 130 | ROEBEN, TOBIAS | Hamburg | 28:11 | 18.31 | +11:33 | |
15 | 12 | FALCK, MATTHIAS | ASC Göttingen | 30:13 | 17.08 | +13:35 | |
16 | 13 | MÖLLER, FABIAN | ASC Göttingen | 30:14 | 17.07 | +13:36 | |
17 | 8 | TEGTHOFF, KEVIN | MTB-Team RBG Hildesheim | 30:54 | 16.70 | +14:16 | |
18 | 17 | SCHMIDT, PATRICK | Prowell Team Harzblut | 32:10 | 16.04 | +15:32 | |
19 | 23 | SCHOBER, STEFAN | Calberlah | 32:41 | 15.79 | +16:03 | |
20 | 19 | BAU, FALK | Aschersleben | 36:36 | 14.10 | +19:58 | |
21 | 11 | MARCEL OSTERMEYER, MARCEL MERKEL | Team Mettigel FR/ Tandem | 1:04:13 | 8.04 | +47:35 | |
Master männlich | |||||||
1 | 152 | LOEST, TOBIAS | MTB Rheinsberg | 14:28 | 35.67 | --- | |
2 | 44 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Stevens Racing Team | 19:45 | 26.13 | +5:17 | |
3 | 42 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | RSC Lüneburg | 20:09 | 25.61 | +5:41 | |
4 | 140 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 21:30 | 24.00 | +7:02 | |
5 | 48 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW Cycling | 21:43 | 23.76 | +7:15 | |
6 | 28 | ROCHAU, SEBASTIAN | RC-Dresden | 24:11 | 21.34 | +9:43 | |
7 | 26 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 24:19 | 21.22 | +9:51 | |
8 | 149 | KREIE, CARSTEN | NRT Bad Bikes | 25:13 | 20.46 | +10:45 | |
9 | 161 | KRAFT, PHILIP | SG Uni Hamburg | 26:08 | 19.74 | +11:40 | |
10 | 131 | HINZE, MICHAEL | Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar | 26:21 | 19.58 | +11:53 | |
11 | 46 | MEISELBACH, HEIKO | Team Emilia | 26:24 | 19.55 | +11:56 | |
12 | 40 | LEJA, KAI | MTV Vorsfelde | 27:05 | 19.05 | +12:37 | |
13 | 150 | HEGER, ROLAND | Günther Afterwork | 27:13 | 18.96 | +12:45 | |
14 | 145 | REICHART, MARKUS | Hamburg | 27:22 | 18.86 | +12:54 | |
15 | 146 | SCHÜTTE, JAN | MBC Hannover | 27:39 | 18.66 | +13:11 | |
16 | 54 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 28:03 | 18.40 | +13:35 | |
17 | 51 | DRÖGE, BJÖRN | Eisdorf | 28:07 | 18.35 | +13:39 | |
18 | 52 | FELLER, ARNE | Lüneburg | 28:57 | 17.82 | +14:29 | |
19 | 157 | KELLING, MIKE | Goslar | 28:58 | 17.81 | +14:30 | |
20 | 36 | GERBING, TIMO | eulenexpress | 29:39 | 17.40 | +15:11 | |
21 | 50 | BUTSCHKE, CHRISTIAN | Lüneburg | 30:10 | 17.10 | +15:42 | |
22 | 29 | DALBKE, VOLKER | Rohloff Speed Team | 30:29 | 16.93 | +16:01 | |
23 | 60 | TAEGE, FABIAN | Wolfenbüttel | 30:44 | 16.79 | +16:16 | |
24 | 31 | LIPPENAT, CARSTEN | Bilshausen | 30:48 | 16.75 | +16:20 | |
25 | 33 | SCHLÜTER, ANDREW | Andrew | 31:50 | 16.21 | +17:22 | |
26 | 30 | LÜDEMANN, DIRK | MC Demmin | 32:45 | 15.76 | +18:17 | |
27 | 34 | ABRAM, ENRICO | Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld | 34:30 | 14.96 | +20:02 | |
28 | 25 | HACKMANN, ULRICH | Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld | 35:33 | 14.51 | +21:05 | |
29 | 47 | ENGELHARDT, CARSTEN | TFA Team Bilshausen | 35:58 | 14.35 | +21:30 | |
30 | 57 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | Lahstedt | 36:07 | 14.29 | +21:39 | |
31 | 24 | BARTSCH, MATHIAS | Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld | 36:45 | 14.04 | +22:17 | |
32 | 153 | BLESSMANN, FRANK | Hannover | 36:58 | 13.96 | +22:30 | |
33 | 43 | KRAFCZYK, ALF | RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens | 38:27 | 13.42 | +23:59 | |
34 | 53 | HENDRICKX, MARC | Braunschweig | 38:59 | 13.24 | +24:31 | |
35 | 58 | RADTKE, MICHAEL | Neumarkt i. d. Oberpfalz | 39:19 | 13.12 | +24:51 | |
36 | 37 | HOCHHUTH, ANDREAS | Feuerwehr Kassel Nordshausen | 39:58 | 12.91 | +25:30 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 61 | KAZUN, GREGOR | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 25:02 | 20.61 | --- | |
2 | 154 | WOLFF, HORSZT | Radsport Kreuchtl | 26:07 | 19.76 | +1:05 | |
3 | 155 | EHLERS, RALF | Weyhe | 26:23 | 19.56 | +1:21 | |
4 | 65 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG | 26:44 | 19.30 | +1:42 | |
5 | 66 | FUCHS, HANS-JOACHIM | SC Willingen | 26:57 | 19.15 | +1:55 | |
6 | 67 | RESCHKE, DIRK | Bodymed Cycle Team | 27:51 | 18.53 | +2:49 | |
7 | 69 | WESTPHAL, DIETER | Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar | 28:09 | 18.33 | +3:07 | |
8 | 134 | JACOB, HARTMUT | Zweirad Lorenz | 28:17 | 18.24 | +3:15 | |
9 | 135 | SORANNO, GUISEPPE | Prowell Team Harzblut | 28:31 | 18.09 | +3:29 | |
10 | 63 | KLOSE, MICHAEL | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 31:28 | 16.40 | +6:26 | |
11 | 68 | LEHMANN, TORSTEN | RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens | 32:12 | 16.02 | +7:10 | |
12 | 156 | NIEMENS, PETER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 34:14 | 15.07 | +9:12 | |
13 | 64 | LENK, ROLAND | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 35:05 | 14.71 | +10:03 | |
14 | 72 | WENTZEL, GERD | Ratekau | 37:14 | 13.86 | +12:12 | |
15 | 71 | FRIEDRICH, DIETER | Hannover | 37:17 | 13.84 | +12:15 | |
16 | 70 | FLÜGEL, HARTMUT | Cuxhaven | 37:24 | 13.80 | +12:22 | |
17 | 159 | TERHORST, JÖRN | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 51:28 | 10.03 | +26:26 | |
18 | 62 | WOLFF, MARIO | Groitzscher Wölffe | 52:42 | 9.79 | +27:40 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 82 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Team Santos-Rohloff | 20:57 | 24.63 | --- | |
2 | 132 | LICHTER, DETLEV | Hamburg | 23:59 | 21.51 | +3:02 | |
3 | 164 | KOLB, HOLGER | Skiclub Hohegeiß | 24:27 | 21.10 | +3:30 | |
4 | 74 | NEBORG, JENS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 24:35 | 20.99 | +3:38 | |
5 | 95 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team Wiegetritt / TSV Münchehof | 24:54 | 20.72 | +3:57 | |
5 | 93 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 24:54 | 20.72 | +3:57 | |
7 | 80 | SOBOLL, OLIVER | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 25:53 | 19.94 | +4:56 | |
8 | 92 | PREUSS, ARNE | RG Uni Hamburg | 25:57 | 19.88 | +5:00 | |
9 | 113 | WIESNER, UDO | Hannover | 26:12 | 19.69 | +5:15 | |
10 | 133 | GÖTZEL, CHRISTIAN | Rohloff Speed Team | 26:25 | 19.53 | +5:28 | |
11 | 76 | SCHRÖDER, JÖRG | VfL Bad Nenndorf | 26:31 | 19.46 | +5:34 | |
12 | 151 | ANSORGE, JENS | MCycle Team Ansorge | 26:42 | 19.33 | +5:45 | |
13 | 91 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 27:54 | 18.49 | +6:57 | |
14 | 86 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | 27:59 | 18.44 | +7:02 | |
15 | 83 | RUTSATZ, ANDREAS | Bodymed Cycle Team | 28:13 | 18.29 | +7:16 | |
16 | 112 | UHLIG, PETER | Hohenstein-Ernsthal | 28:25 | 18.16 | +7:28 | |
17 | 147 | BÖGEHOLZ, JENS | Team Brandes | 28:42 | 17.98 | +7:45 | |
18 | 96 | ZORRMANN, HELGE | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 29:03 | 17.76 | +8:06 | |
19 | 81 | BESCHORNER, HELGE | Hillerse | 29:11 | 17.68 | +8:14 | |
20 | 141 | ZIMMER, HELMUT | TuS Nettlingen | 29:25 | 17.54 | +8:28 | |
21 | 111 | SCHREIBER, OLIVER | Bad Harzburg | 29:28 | 17.51 | +8:31 | |
22 | 79 | HÜBENER, THOMAS | MSC Altmark e.V. | 29:39 | 17.40 | +8:42 | |
23 | 85 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Fun-Devil-Biker | 29:44 | 17.35 | +8:47 | |
23 | 107 | LENGER, DETLEF | Goslar | 29:44 | 17.35 | +8:47 | |
25 | 101 | GIESSMANN, STEPHAN | Velpke | 29:55 | 17.25 | +8:58 | |
26 | 163 | VIETOR, JOHANN-KARL | Waake | 30:01 | 17.19 | +9:04 | |
27 | 109 | SCHAPER, RONALD | Kalbe/Milde | 30:07 | 17.13 | +9:10 | |
28 | 139 | FRIEDRICH, KAI | Schönwalde-Glien | 30:18 | 17.03 | +9:21 | |
29 | 94 | DORNER, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 30:39 | 16.84 | +9:42 | |
30 | 102 | GRÖNING, BERND | Zarpen | 30:48 | 16.75 | +9:51 | |
31 | 142 | MAI, PETER | Hildesheim | 30:56 | 16.68 | +9:59 | |
32 | 87 | SAUER, MIKE | HSH Nordbank | 31:34 | 16.35 | +10:37 | |
33 | 129 | HAMMER, ANDREAS | Duisburg | 31:57 | 16.15 | +11:00 | |
34 | 105 | KEIL, BURKHARD | Northeim | 32:14 | 16.01 | +11:17 | |
35 | 103 | HOPPE, MATTHIAS | Nörten-Hardenberg | 32:23 | 15.93 | +11:26 | |
36 | 104 | KECH, DIETMAR | Langenhagen | 33:49 | 15.26 | +12:52 | |
37 | 88 | MÜLLER, MARTIN | KSG-Basse e.V. | 33:50 | 15.25 | +12:53 | |
38 | 97 | BECKSMANN, HELGE | XXL-ERDGASTEAM | 34:01 | 15.17 | +13:04 | |
39 | 108 | MEYER, OLIVER | Goslar | 34:38 | 14.90 | +13:41 | |
40 | 89 | LENK, RALF | MTBC Wehrheim | 34:45 | 14.85 | +13:48 | |
41 | 77 | SIEKMEIER, DIRK | VfL Bad Nenndorf | 35:41 | 14.46 | +14:44 | |
42 | 143 | HEYDEN, FRANK | Wittorf | 35:49 | 14.41 | +14:52 | |
43 | 106 | KOEPPE, HOLGER | Burg | 36:36 | 14.10 | +15:39 | |
44 | 99 | ELLENDT, MATTHIAS | Sarstedt | 37:06 | 13.91 | +16:09 | |
45 | 78 | FURSPANIAK, THOMAS | Rodenberg | 37:23 | 13.80 | +16:26 | |
46 | 170 | SCHLIENKAMP, ULLI | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 37:57 | 13.60 | +17:00 | |
47 | 75 | RISCH, MANFRED | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nordshausen Brasselsberg | 38:04 | 13.56 | +17:07 | |
48 | 100 | GERBERDING, CLAUS-PETER | Bad Bramstedt | 58:49 | 8.77 | +37:52 | |
U 18 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 114 | KÖLLING, HANNAH | wiehenbiker.com | 27:22 | 18.86 | --- | |
2 | 138 | MORITZ, INGA MARIEKA | SC Buntebock | 30:06 | 17.14 | +2:44 | |
3 | 168 | MASENDORF, LINA | SC Buntebock | 35:41 | 14.46 | +8:19 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 144 | WAHNIG, JULIA | MC Pirate | 26:40 | 19.35 | --- | |
2 | 128 | SCHWIEDERGOLL, TINA | Prowell Team Harzblut | 29:23 | 17.56 | +2:43 | |
3 | 122 | HOLLWEDEL, MELANIE | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 29:32 | 17.47 | +2:52 | |
4 | 119 | PIETZNER, DANIELA | Berufsfeuerwehr Bielefeld | 32:44 | 15.76 | +6:04 | |
5 | 117 | BEHRENS, CARIANNE | TSV Neustadt | 32:50 | 15.72 | +6:10 | |
6 | 120 | SCHMIDT, ANDREA | ATBienen e.V. | 35:01 | 14.74 | +8:21 | |
7 | 115 | FEGE, SASKIA | Arithnea ASK München | 36:49 | 14.02 | +10:09 | |
8 | 118 | ASCHEMANN, KATHARINA | Harsum | 38:52 | 13.28 | +12:12 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 183 | FIEBIG, ANTJE | Zeppelin Team | 30:17 | 17.04 | --- | |
2 | 125 | BRANDES, VIOLA | Team BrandX | 34:33 | 14.93 | +4:16 | |
3 | 165 | DOHRN, ELKE | BSV Buxtehude | 49:54 | 10.34 | +19:37 | |
4 | 124 | WOLFF, CHRISTINA | Groitzscher Wölffe | 56:54 | 9.07 | +26:37 |