MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Bergwertung Anfang (7.70 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 213 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 14:05 | 29.82 | --- | |
1 | 214 | KLOCKE, GERALD | NRT / BadBikes | 14:05 | 29.82 | --- | |
3 | 391 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 14:06 | 29.79 | +0:01 | |
4 | 340 | WANK, PETER | Schwarzholz | 14:07 | 29.75 | +0:02 | |
4 | 216 | BRAUNHOLZ, CHRISTOPHER | RSV Seeheim | 14:07 | 29.75 | +0:02 | |
6 | 390 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 14:24 | 29.17 | +0:19 | |
6 | 355 | SÜSSE, MARTIN | Team Pirna | 14:24 | 29.17 | +0:19 | |
8 | 375 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Glückauf Sondershausen | 14:45 | 28.47 | +0:40 | |
9 | 367 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 14:59 | 28.03 | +0:54 | |
10 | 215 | HÖCHE, MARCEL | PIRATE | 15:07 | 27.78 | +1:02 | |
11 | 397 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado NRT | 15:29 | 27.13 | +1:24 | |
12 | 360 | ANDERLE, PATRICK | Cycling Team Bochum | 15:30 | 27.10 | +1:25 | |
13 | 345 | NOARDHUIS, JULIO | ACB Pronghorn race | 16:00 | 26.25 | +1:55 | |
14 | 212 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 16:02 | 26.20 | +1:57 | |
15 | 205 | KARNSTEDT, MARCUS | Pfalzknights MTB Dulleda | 16:52 | 24.90 | +2:47 | |
16 | 207 | WEINKNECHT, STEFAN | TEAM EMPOWER | 17:07 | 24.54 | +3:02 | |
17 | 354 | KÄSTNER, THOMAS | Team-Dresden-Bike | 17:10 | 24.47 | +3:05 | |
18 | 206 | ZINN, THOMAS | Pfalzknights MTB Dulleda | 17:25 | 24.11 | +3:20 | |
19 | 219 | VELSER, MARCO | Edemissen | 19:12 | 21.88 | +5:07 | |
20 | 211 | MAY, ALEXANDER | M.C. Pirate | 19:23 | 21.67 | +5:18 | |
21 | 204 | SMIT, MICHIEL | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 19:31 | 21.52 | +5:26 | |
22 | 208 | KLINKBERG, TOBIAS | Arithnea ASK München | 19:52 | 21.14 | +5:47 | |
23 | 210 | FASBINDER, HANNO | Heim II...ein Bier geht noch! | 20:05 | 20.91 | +6:00 | |
24 | 209 | DENECKE, HELGE | Denecke | 20:12 | 20.79 | +6:07 | |
25 | 385 | ALBERS, JOHANNES | RSG Nordheide | 23:26 | 17.92 | +9:21 | |
Master männlich | |||||||
1 | 383 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 14:04 | 29.86 | --- | |
1 | 222 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 14:04 | 29.86 | --- | |
3 | 368 | LUTZ, VOLKER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ MTB-Team Wolfsburg | 14:05 | 29.82 | +0:01 | |
3 | 228 | CARL, MARIO | RSC Wunstorf | 14:05 | 29.82 | +0:01 | |
5 | 363 | HÖPPNER, FRANK | TS Harburg | 14:07 | 29.75 | +0:03 | |
6 | 244 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 14:08 | 29.72 | +0:04 | |
6 | 231 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Q | 14:08 | 29.72 | +0:04 | |
8 | 393 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 14:23 | 29.20 | +0:19 | |
9 | 240 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team Q | 14:37 | 28.73 | +0:33 | |
10 | 234 | LÖBEL, ALEXANDER | Günther Afterwork | 14:59 | 28.03 | +0:55 | |
11 | 235 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | Harzer RSC Wernigerode | 15:12 | 27.63 | +1:08 | |
12 | 257 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Marl | 15:28 | 27.16 | +1:24 | |
13 | 229 | WÄHLING, HAUKE | Team Bergamont | 15:30 | 27.10 | +1:26 | |
14 | 232 | SCHULTZ, FRANK | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 15:32 | 27.04 | +1:28 | |
15 | 226 | BIEGISCH, LARS | Ochtersumer Einzelkämpfer | 15:57 | 26.33 | +1:53 | |
16 | 224 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | NRT / BadBikes | 15:58 | 26.30 | +1:54 | |
17 | 353 | HOFFMANN, MAX | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 16:10 | 25.98 | +2:06 | |
18 | 239 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig | 16:12 | 25.93 | +2:08 | |
19 | 245 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 16:13 | 25.90 | +2:09 | |
20 | 242 | NOWAK, PETER | TV 01 Bohmte-Triathlon | 16:15 | 25.85 | +2:11 | |
20 | 359 | MEINOLD, STEFFEN | Bahn | 16:15 | 25.85 | +2:11 | |
22 | 364 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Cafe Flora Bad Grund | 16:16 | 25.82 | +2:12 | |
22 | 357 | FRANCK, MARTIN | Weimar | 16:16 | 25.82 | +2:12 | |
24 | 343 | ROTHE, STEVEN | Team Rowei/ Zwei Rad Weser | 16:17 | 25.79 | +2:13 | |
25 | 254 | KLOSE, ANSGAR | Braunschweig | 16:20 | 25.71 | +2:16 | |
26 | 250 | HAACKER, JÖRG | Berlin | 16:48 | 25.00 | +2:44 | |
27 | 220 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Bodymed Cycle Team | 16:55 | 24.83 | +2:51 | |
28 | 382 | BECKER, CHRISTIAN | Gohnatal Racer | 17:05 | 24.59 | +3:01 | |
29 | 225 | ABEL, STEFFEN | NRT / BadBikes | 17:19 | 24.25 | +3:15 | |
30 | 333 | SPEICKE, CHRISTIAN | eulenexpress | 17:20 | 24.23 | +3:16 | |
30 | 230 | KLEIN, PASCAL | Team Neumann Brilon | 17:20 | 24.23 | +3:16 | |
32 | 253 | KÜHL, SVEN | Schönkirchen | 17:24 | 24.14 | +3:20 | |
33 | 221 | EGGERT, FRANK | eulenexpress | 17:51 | 23.53 | +3:47 | |
34 | 227 | BREHME, JASCHA | PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin | 18:04 | 23.25 | +4:00 | |
35 | 243 | CZORNIK, BENJAMIN | VfL Wolfsburg | 18:23 | 22.85 | +4:19 | |
36 | 369 | MÜLLER, MARKO | EBM-Team Seiffen | 18:47 | 22.36 | +4:43 | |
37 | 246 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | Lüneburg | 19:41 | 21.34 | +5:37 | |
38 | 247 | CORDES, JAN | Hamburg | 20:03 | 20.95 | +5:59 | |
39 | 370 | WEINHOLD, STEPHAN | FFW SoWi | 20:35 | 20.40 | +6:31 | |
40 | 371 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Hannover | 20:37 | 20.37 | +6:33 | |
41 | 252 | KÄTER, BASTIAN | Göttingen | 20:59 | 20.02 | +6:55 | |
42 | 255 | MEIER, OLIVER | Hamburg | 21:07 | 19.89 | +7:03 | |
43 | 389 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | Königslutter | 21:24 | 19.63 | +7:20 | |
44 | 387 | DOMKE, MARKUS | Tri Team Köngslutter | 21:35 | 19.46 | +7:31 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 263 | FAHR, LUTZ | BikeKult Cannondale | 14:13 | 29.54 | --- | |
2 | 266 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 14:44 | 28.51 | +0:31 | |
3 | 273 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 15:08 | 27.75 | +0:55 | |
4 | 271 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 15:30 | 27.10 | +1:17 | |
5 | 269 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 15:32 | 27.04 | +1:19 | |
6 | 264 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 15:55 | 26.39 | +1:42 | |
7 | 262 | CZORNIK, ULRICH | VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess | 15:56 | 26.36 | +1:43 | |
7 | 337 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | RG BSV Hamburg | 15:56 | 26.36 | +1:43 | |
9 | 268 | KELLNER, GÜNTER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 17:07 | 24.54 | +2:54 | |
10 | 361 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | 17:18 | 24.28 | +3:05 | |
11 | 261 | DANBERG, MARTIN | Team Schließer-Bike | 17:23 | 24.16 | +3:10 | |
12 | 259 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 18:10 | 23.12 | +3:57 | |
13 | 341 | HELLMUTH, KARSTEN | Sport & Smile | 19:03 | 22.05 | +4:50 | |
14 | 346 | ALLERT, WALTER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 20:16 | 20.72 | +6:03 | |
15 | 260 | HANSMANN, THOMAS | Wolfenbüttel | 20:47 | 20.21 | +6:34 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 335 | KROPP, RALF | Santos-Rohloff | 14:05 | 29.82 | --- | |
1 | 336 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Prowell Team Harzblut | 14:05 | 29.82 | --- | |
1 | 286 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | NRT | 14:05 | 29.82 | --- | |
1 | 304 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport-Team-Köln e.V. | 14:05 | 29.82 | --- | |
5 | 285 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | 14:06 | 29.79 | +0:01 | |
5 | 279 | KUHNERT, THIMO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 14:06 | 29.79 | +0:01 | |
5 | 332 | OETGEN, MARC | TRENGA DE | 14:06 | 29.79 | +0:01 | |
5 | 324 | WALL, ROBERT | Weilheim | 14:06 | 29.79 | +0:01 | |
9 | 374 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 14:08 | 29.72 | +0:03 | |
10 | 303 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 14:32 | 28.90 | +0:27 | |
11 | 296 | GOSCH, UWE | Harz-Racing e.V. | 14:38 | 28.70 | +0:33 | |
12 | 347 | KASSACK, HOLGER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 14:44 | 28.51 | +0:39 | |
13 | 278 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 14:46 | 28.44 | +0:41 | |
14 | 282 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Benotti Team | 14:47 | 28.41 | +0:42 | |
14 | 366 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB-Sport | 14:47 | 28.41 | +0:42 | |
16 | 307 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 14:59 | 28.03 | +0:54 | |
17 | 289 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | Bad Lauterberg | 15:06 | 27.81 | +1:01 | |
18 | 356 | KÖNIG, CARSTEN | RSV Gütersloh | 15:07 | 27.78 | +1:02 | |
19 | 300 | PUSCH, STEPHAN | MTB-Verein Berlin | 15:29 | 27.13 | +1:24 | |
20 | 306 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 15:32 | 27.04 | +1:27 | |
21 | 305 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | RC Endspurt Herford | 15:53 | 26.44 | +1:48 | |
22 | 291 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 15:59 | 26.28 | +1:54 | |
23 | 316 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 16:01 | 26.22 | +1:56 | |
23 | 386 | DUTZMANN, DANIEL | Königslutter | 16:01 | 26.22 | +1:56 | |
25 | 299 | PABST, MIKE | MTBC Wehrheim | 16:48 | 25.00 | +2:43 | |
26 | 284 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 16:53 | 24.88 | +2:48 | |
27 | 301 | BOSMA, JACOB | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 16:54 | 24.85 | +2:49 | |
28 | 379 | WIAS, REINER | RC Endspurt Herford | 17:06 | 24.56 | +3:01 | |
29 | 344 | OOSTING, ERIK | ACB Pronghorn race | 17:07 | 24.54 | +3:02 | |
30 | 277 | DORNIEDEN, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 17:19 | 24.25 | +3:14 | |
30 | 280 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 17:19 | 24.25 | +3:14 | |
30 | 309 | BEHRENS, JÖRG | TSV Neustadt | 17:19 | 24.25 | +3:14 | |
33 | 331 | SCHLIESSER, FRANK | Team Schließer Bike | 17:23 | 24.16 | +3:18 | |
34 | 322 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe | 17:24 | 24.14 | +3:19 | |
35 | 288 | KLUGE, SILVIO | Team Neumann Brilon | 17:25 | 24.11 | +3:20 | |
36 | 321 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | Marl | 17:39 | 23.80 | +3:34 | |
37 | 315 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 17:51 | 23.53 | +3:46 | |
37 | 287 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Team BrandX | 17:51 | 23.53 | +3:46 | |
39 | 283 | UELZEN, ADRIAN | Cuxhaven | 17:54 | 23.46 | +3:49 | |
40 | 314 | HARTMANN, ALEXANDER | Wolfsburg | 18:15 | 23.01 | +4:10 | |
41 | 376 | BLASKE, JÖRG | eulenexpress Peine | 18:20 | 22.91 | +4:15 | |
42 | 298 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 18:22 | 22.87 | +4:17 | |
43 | 339 | WANK, ROLAND | Leipzig | 18:26 | 22.78 | +4:21 | |
44 | 311 | BURGHARDT, INGO | Salzgitter | 18:47 | 22.36 | +4:42 | |
45 | 320 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | Magdeburg | 18:48 | 22.34 | +4:43 | |
46 | 392 | SCHEDLER, UWE | BSV Buxtehude | 18:49 | 22.32 | +4:44 | |
47 | 275 | KAISER, DIETHARD | eulenexpress | 19:02 | 22.07 | +4:57 | |
48 | 308 | GERBER, PETER | TK Jahn Sarstedt | 19:10 | 21.91 | +5:05 | |
49 | 281 | REESE, DIRK | IBC DIMB Racing Team BS1 | 19:12 | 21.88 | +5:07 | |
50 | 272 | HEINATZYK, LUTZ | Salzgitter | 19:13 | 21.86 | +5:08 | |
51 | 313 | FORSTER, MARTIN | Aumühle | 19:14 | 21.84 | +5:09 | |
52 | 294 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Bike Team Cuxhaven | 19:20 | 21.72 | +5:15 | |
53 | 312 | DIETRICH, HEIKO | Hecklingen | 19:40 | 21.36 | +5:35 | |
54 | 334 | THOMSEN, THORSTEN | Bodymed Cycle Team | 19:41 | 21.34 | +5:36 | |
55 | 318 | MANNEL, HEIKO | Magdeburg | 20:28 | 20.52 | +6:23 | |
56 | 276 | KAH, WOLFGANG | Harzer Radsportfreunde Schierke am Brocken e.V. | 20:36 | 20.39 | +6:31 | |
57 | 293 | PFEIFFER, GÖTZ | ZG Kassel | 20:41 | 20.31 | +6:36 | |
58 | 323 | STEINBERG, KARSTEN | Hannover | 20:42 | 20.29 | +6:37 | |
59 | 351 | ELSNER, RENE | TSV Loccum | 20:57 | 20.05 | +6:52 | |
60 | 388 | HEMMECKE, HANS-JOACHIM | Königslutter | 21:00 | 20.00 | +6:55 | |
60 | 319 | PAWILS, VOLKER | Hamburg | 21:00 | 20.00 | +6:55 | |
62 | 350 | KLASSE, OLAF | Marklohe | 21:07 | 19.89 | +7:02 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 328 | BACHMANN, LIV-SUSANNE | Stevens-1a-crossteam/RC Blau Gelb Langenhagen | 16:40 | 25.20 | --- | |
2 | 384 | HÜBENTHAL, JULIANA | Auebiker | 17:46 | 23.64 | +1:06 | |
3 | 372 | REKER, MONIKA | MC Pirate | 17:51 | 23.53 | +1:11 | |
4 | 342 | WEIDNER, CHRISTINA | Team Rowei/ Zwei Rad Weser | 17:55 | 23.44 | +1:15 | |
5 | 327 | BÜTOW, JULIA | RSG Delbrück | 18:42 | 22.46 | +2:02 | |
6 | 325 | JANZEN, MONIKA | eulenexpress | 20:40 | 20.32 | +4:00 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 329 | LENGERT, SABINE | BikeKult Cannondale | 19:02 | 22.07 | --- | |
2 | 330 | VEENSTRA, MARGJE | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 21:50 | 19.24 | +2:48 | |
2. 阶段: Bergwertung Ende (2.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 213 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 6:48 | 17.65 | --- | |
2 | 214 | KLOCKE, GERALD | NRT / BadBikes | 6:50 | 17.56 | +0:02 | |
2 | 391 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 6:50 | 17.56 | +0:02 | |
4 | 340 | WANK, PETER | Schwarzholz | 6:54 | 17.39 | +0:06 | |
5 | 216 | BRAUNHOLZ, CHRISTOPHER | RSV Seeheim | 7:33 | 15.89 | +0:45 | |
6 | 397 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado NRT | 7:35 | 15.82 | +0:47 | |
7 | 385 | ALBERS, JOHANNES | RSG Nordheide | 7:46 | 15.45 | +0:58 | |
8 | 215 | HÖCHE, MARCEL | PIRATE | 7:50 | 15.32 | +1:02 | |
9 | 375 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Glückauf Sondershausen | 7:56 | 15.13 | +1:08 | |
10 | 207 | WEINKNECHT, STEFAN | TEAM EMPOWER | 8:03 | 14.91 | +1:15 | |
11 | 355 | SÜSSE, MARTIN | Team Pirna | 8:08 | 14.75 | +1:20 | |
12 | 212 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 8:16 | 14.52 | +1:28 | |
13 | 390 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 8:34 | 14.01 | +1:46 | |
14 | 345 | NOARDHUIS, JULIO | ACB Pronghorn race | 8:53 | 13.51 | +2:05 | |
15 | 360 | ANDERLE, PATRICK | Cycling Team Bochum | 8:54 | 13.48 | +2:06 | |
16 | 367 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 9:18 | 12.90 | +2:30 | |
17 | 211 | MAY, ALEXANDER | M.C. Pirate | 9:34 | 12.54 | +2:46 | |
18 | 208 | KLINKBERG, TOBIAS | Arithnea ASK München | 9:43 | 12.35 | +2:55 | |
19 | 205 | KARNSTEDT, MARCUS | Pfalzknights MTB Dulleda | 9:50 | 12.20 | +3:02 | |
20 | 219 | VELSER, MARCO | Edemissen | 9:51 | 12.18 | +3:03 | |
21 | 354 | KÄSTNER, THOMAS | Team-Dresden-Bike | 10:14 | 11.73 | +3:26 | |
22 | 206 | ZINN, THOMAS | Pfalzknights MTB Dulleda | 10:25 | 11.52 | +3:37 | |
23 | 210 | FASBINDER, HANNO | Heim II...ein Bier geht noch! | 10:28 | 11.46 | +3:40 | |
24 | 204 | SMIT, MICHIEL | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 11:00 | 10.91 | +4:12 | |
25 | 209 | DENECKE, HELGE | Denecke | 11:09 | 10.76 | +4:21 | |
Master männlich | |||||||
1 | 368 | LUTZ, VOLKER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ MTB-Team Wolfsburg | 6:48 | 17.65 | --- | |
2 | 383 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 6:49 | 17.60 | +0:01 | |
3 | 235 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | Harzer RSC Wernigerode | 7:04 | 16.98 | +0:16 | |
4 | 228 | CARL, MARIO | RSC Wunstorf | 7:17 | 16.48 | +0:29 | |
5 | 222 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 7:18 | 16.44 | +0:30 | |
6 | 363 | HÖPPNER, FRANK | TS Harburg | 7:33 | 15.89 | +0:45 | |
7 | 393 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 7:37 | 15.75 | +0:49 | |
8 | 244 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 7:53 | 15.22 | +1:05 | |
9 | 257 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Marl | 7:54 | 15.19 | +1:06 | |
10 | 240 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team Q | 7:56 | 15.13 | +1:08 | |
10 | 234 | LÖBEL, ALEXANDER | Günther Afterwork | 7:56 | 15.13 | +1:08 | |
12 | 242 | NOWAK, PETER | TV 01 Bohmte-Triathlon | 8:02 | 14.94 | +1:14 | |
12 | 231 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Q | 8:02 | 14.94 | +1:14 | |
14 | 239 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig | 8:20 | 14.40 | +1:32 | |
15 | 364 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Cafe Flora Bad Grund | 8:22 | 14.34 | +1:34 | |
16 | 230 | KLEIN, PASCAL | Team Neumann Brilon | 8:27 | 14.20 | +1:39 | |
17 | 250 | HAACKER, JÖRG | Berlin | 8:41 | 13.82 | +1:53 | |
18 | 254 | KLOSE, ANSGAR | Braunschweig | 8:43 | 13.77 | +1:55 | |
19 | 353 | HOFFMANN, MAX | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 8:45 | 13.71 | +1:57 | |
20 | 245 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 8:48 | 13.64 | +2:00 | |
21 | 226 | BIEGISCH, LARS | Ochtersumer Einzelkämpfer | 8:52 | 13.53 | +2:04 | |
22 | 253 | KÜHL, SVEN | Schönkirchen | 8:55 | 13.46 | +2:07 | |
23 | 224 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | NRT / BadBikes | 8:56 | 13.43 | +2:08 | |
24 | 221 | EGGERT, FRANK | eulenexpress | 9:01 | 13.31 | +2:13 | |
25 | 247 | CORDES, JAN | Hamburg | 9:03 | 13.26 | +2:15 | |
26 | 220 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Bodymed Cycle Team | 9:07 | 13.16 | +2:19 | |
27 | 343 | ROTHE, STEVEN | Team Rowei/ Zwei Rad Weser | 9:11 | 13.07 | +2:23 | |
27 | 227 | BREHME, JASCHA | PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin | 9:11 | 13.07 | +2:23 | |
27 | 232 | SCHULTZ, FRANK | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 9:11 | 13.07 | +2:23 | |
30 | 229 | WÄHLING, HAUKE | Team Bergamont | 9:12 | 13.04 | +2:24 | |
31 | 369 | MÜLLER, MARKO | EBM-Team Seiffen | 9:15 | 12.97 | +2:27 | |
32 | 333 | SPEICKE, CHRISTIAN | eulenexpress | 9:22 | 12.81 | +2:34 | |
33 | 357 | FRANCK, MARTIN | Weimar | 9:28 | 12.68 | +2:40 | |
34 | 225 | ABEL, STEFFEN | NRT / BadBikes | 9:30 | 12.63 | +2:42 | |
35 | 252 | KÄTER, BASTIAN | Göttingen | 9:42 | 12.37 | +2:54 | |
36 | 359 | MEINOLD, STEFFEN | Bahn | 9:52 | 12.16 | +3:04 | |
37 | 370 | WEINHOLD, STEPHAN | FFW SoWi | 9:59 | 12.02 | +3:11 | |
38 | 243 | CZORNIK, BENJAMIN | VfL Wolfsburg | 10:09 | 11.82 | +3:21 | |
39 | 371 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Hannover | 10:47 | 11.13 | +3:59 | |
40 | 246 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | Lüneburg | 10:50 | 11.08 | +4:02 | |
40 | 387 | DOMKE, MARKUS | Tri Team Köngslutter | 10:50 | 11.08 | +4:02 | |
42 | 255 | MEIER, OLIVER | Hamburg | 12:17 | 9.77 | +5:29 | |
43 | 389 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | Königslutter | 13:22 | 8.98 | +6:34 | |
44 | 382 | BECKER, CHRISTIAN | Gohnatal Racer | 15:53 | 7.56 | +9:05 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 266 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 7:58 | 15.06 | --- | |
2 | 263 | FAHR, LUTZ | BikeKult Cannondale | 8:18 | 14.46 | +0:20 | |
3 | 262 | CZORNIK, ULRICH | VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess | 8:54 | 13.48 | +0:56 | |
4 | 273 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 8:59 | 13.36 | +1:01 | |
5 | 271 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 9:06 | 13.19 | +1:08 | |
5 | 259 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 9:06 | 13.19 | +1:08 | |
7 | 264 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 9:12 | 13.04 | +1:14 | |
8 | 337 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | RG BSV Hamburg | 9:25 | 12.74 | +1:27 | |
9 | 269 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 9:29 | 12.65 | +1:31 | |
9 | 361 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | 9:29 | 12.65 | +1:31 | |
11 | 268 | KELLNER, GÜNTER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 9:42 | 12.37 | +1:44 | |
12 | 341 | HELLMUTH, KARSTEN | Sport & Smile | 9:43 | 12.35 | +1:45 | |
13 | 261 | DANBERG, MARTIN | Team Schließer-Bike | 10:22 | 11.58 | +2:24 | |
14 | 346 | ALLERT, WALTER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 10:42 | 11.21 | +2:44 | |
15 | 260 | HANSMANN, THOMAS | Wolfenbüttel | 11:56 | 10.06 | +3:58 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 285 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | 6:50 | 17.56 | --- | |
2 | 286 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | NRT | 7:22 | 16.29 | +0:32 | |
2 | 332 | OETGEN, MARC | TRENGA DE | 7:22 | 16.29 | +0:32 | |
4 | 279 | KUHNERT, THIMO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 7:23 | 16.25 | +0:33 | |
5 | 282 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Benotti Team | 7:34 | 15.86 | +0:44 | |
6 | 335 | KROPP, RALF | Santos-Rohloff | 7:40 | 15.65 | +0:50 | |
7 | 356 | KÖNIG, CARSTEN | RSV Gütersloh | 7:50 | 15.32 | +1:00 | |
8 | 324 | WALL, ROBERT | Weilheim | 7:56 | 15.13 | +1:06 | |
9 | 336 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Prowell Team Harzblut | 7:57 | 15.09 | +1:07 | |
9 | 304 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport-Team-Köln e.V. | 7:57 | 15.09 | +1:07 | |
9 | 303 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 7:57 | 15.09 | +1:07 | |
12 | 307 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 8:02 | 14.94 | +1:12 | |
12 | 374 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 8:02 | 14.94 | +1:12 | |
14 | 289 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | Bad Lauterberg | 8:07 | 14.78 | +1:17 | |
15 | 347 | KASSACK, HOLGER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 8:13 | 14.60 | +1:23 | |
16 | 366 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB-Sport | 8:18 | 14.46 | +1:28 | |
17 | 309 | BEHRENS, JÖRG | TSV Neustadt | 8:36 | 13.95 | +1:46 | |
18 | 386 | DUTZMANN, DANIEL | Königslutter | 8:37 | 13.93 | +1:47 | |
19 | 379 | WIAS, REINER | RC Endspurt Herford | 8:41 | 13.82 | +1:51 | |
20 | 284 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 8:48 | 13.64 | +1:58 | |
20 | 296 | GOSCH, UWE | Harz-Racing e.V. | 8:48 | 13.64 | +1:58 | |
22 | 321 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | Marl | 8:52 | 13.53 | +2:02 | |
23 | 299 | PABST, MIKE | MTBC Wehrheim | 8:53 | 13.51 | +2:03 | |
24 | 278 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 8:54 | 13.48 | +2:04 | |
25 | 306 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 9:08 | 13.14 | +2:18 | |
26 | 316 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 9:13 | 13.02 | +2:23 | |
26 | 376 | BLASKE, JÖRG | eulenexpress Peine | 9:13 | 13.02 | +2:23 | |
28 | 300 | PUSCH, STEPHAN | MTB-Verein Berlin | 9:14 | 13.00 | +2:24 | |
29 | 311 | BURGHARDT, INGO | Salzgitter | 9:16 | 12.95 | +2:26 | |
30 | 283 | UELZEN, ADRIAN | Cuxhaven | 9:19 | 12.88 | +2:29 | |
31 | 291 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 9:20 | 12.86 | +2:30 | |
32 | 288 | KLUGE, SILVIO | Team Neumann Brilon | 9:26 | 12.72 | +2:36 | |
33 | 280 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 9:29 | 12.65 | +2:39 | |
33 | 277 | DORNIEDEN, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 9:29 | 12.65 | +2:39 | |
35 | 322 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe | 9:30 | 12.63 | +2:40 | |
36 | 298 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 9:32 | 12.59 | +2:42 | |
37 | 301 | BOSMA, JACOB | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 9:43 | 12.35 | +2:53 | |
37 | 312 | DIETRICH, HEIKO | Hecklingen | 9:43 | 12.35 | +2:53 | |
39 | 275 | KAISER, DIETHARD | eulenexpress | 9:44 | 12.33 | +2:54 | |
40 | 272 | HEINATZYK, LUTZ | Salzgitter | 9:51 | 12.18 | +3:01 | |
41 | 281 | REESE, DIRK | IBC DIMB Racing Team BS1 | 9:53 | 12.14 | +3:03 | |
42 | 305 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | RC Endspurt Herford | 9:54 | 12.12 | +3:04 | |
42 | 308 | GERBER, PETER | TK Jahn Sarstedt | 9:54 | 12.12 | +3:04 | |
44 | 315 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 9:58 | 12.04 | +3:08 | |
44 | 287 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Team BrandX | 9:58 | 12.04 | +3:08 | |
46 | 392 | SCHEDLER, UWE | BSV Buxtehude | 10:05 | 11.90 | +3:15 | |
47 | 320 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | Magdeburg | 10:06 | 11.88 | +3:16 | |
48 | 323 | STEINBERG, KARSTEN | Hannover | 10:23 | 11.56 | +3:33 | |
48 | 331 | SCHLIESSER, FRANK | Team Schließer Bike | 10:23 | 11.56 | +3:33 | |
50 | 339 | WANK, ROLAND | Leipzig | 10:34 | 11.36 | +3:44 | |
51 | 293 | PFEIFFER, GÖTZ | ZG Kassel | 10:40 | 11.25 | +3:50 | |
52 | 294 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Bike Team Cuxhaven | 10:42 | 11.21 | +3:52 | |
53 | 314 | HARTMANN, ALEXANDER | Wolfsburg | 10:48 | 11.11 | +3:58 | |
54 | 313 | FORSTER, MARTIN | Aumühle | 10:49 | 11.09 | +3:59 | |
55 | 334 | THOMSEN, THORSTEN | Bodymed Cycle Team | 10:52 | 11.04 | +4:02 | |
56 | 318 | MANNEL, HEIKO | Magdeburg | 11:02 | 10.88 | +4:12 | |
57 | 344 | OOSTING, ERIK | ACB Pronghorn race | 11:13 | 10.70 | +4:23 | |
58 | 388 | HEMMECKE, HANS-JOACHIM | Königslutter | 11:25 | 10.51 | +4:35 | |
59 | 276 | KAH, WOLFGANG | Harzer Radsportfreunde Schierke am Brocken e.V. | 11:50 | 10.14 | +5:00 | |
60 | 319 | PAWILS, VOLKER | Hamburg | 12:10 | 9.86 | +5:20 | |
61 | 350 | KLASSE, OLAF | Marklohe | 13:36 | 8.82 | +6:46 | |
62 | 351 | ELSNER, RENE | TSV Loccum | 13:45 | 8.73 | +6:55 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 328 | BACHMANN, LIV-SUSANNE | Stevens-1a-crossteam/RC Blau Gelb Langenhagen | 9:23 | 12.79 | --- | |
2 | 384 | HÜBENTHAL, JULIANA | Auebiker | 9:30 | 12.63 | +0:07 | |
3 | 372 | REKER, MONIKA | MC Pirate | 9:58 | 12.04 | +0:35 | |
4 | 327 | BÜTOW, JULIA | RSG Delbrück | 10:24 | 11.54 | +1:01 | |
5 | 325 | JANZEN, MONIKA | eulenexpress | 10:49 | 11.09 | +1:26 | |
6 | 342 | WEIDNER, CHRISTINA | Team Rowei/ Zwei Rad Weser | 10:53 | 11.03 | +1:30 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 329 | LENGERT, SABINE | BikeKult Cannondale | 9:47 | 12.27 | --- | |
2 | 330 | VEENSTRA, MARGJE | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 13:55 | 8.62 | +4:08 | |
3. 阶段: Trailwertung Anfang (20.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 385 | ALBERS, JOHANNES | RSG Nordheide | 46:52 | 25.60 | --- | |
2 | 367 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 48:04 | 24.97 | +1:12 | |
3 | 213 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 48:21 | 24.82 | +1:29 | |
3 | 391 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 48:21 | 24.82 | +1:29 | |
5 | 214 | KLOCKE, GERALD | NRT / BadBikes | 48:22 | 24.81 | +1:30 | |
6 | 215 | HÖCHE, MARCEL | PIRATE | 49:23 | 24.30 | +2:31 | |
7 | 345 | NOARDHUIS, JULIO | ACB Pronghorn race | 49:31 | 24.23 | +2:39 | |
8 | 212 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 49:46 | 24.11 | +2:54 | |
9 | 207 | WEINKNECHT, STEFAN | TEAM EMPOWER | 49:51 | 24.07 | +2:59 | |
10 | 340 | WANK, PETER | Schwarzholz | 50:24 | 23.81 | +3:32 | |
11 | 397 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado NRT | 50:46 | 23.64 | +3:54 | |
12 | 375 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Glückauf Sondershausen | 51:10 | 23.45 | +4:18 | |
13 | 360 | ANDERLE, PATRICK | Cycling Team Bochum | 52:04 | 23.05 | +5:12 | |
14 | 390 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 52:25 | 22.89 | +5:33 | |
15 | 355 | SÜSSE, MARTIN | Team Pirna | 52:55 | 22.68 | +6:03 | |
16 | 205 | KARNSTEDT, MARCUS | Pfalzknights MTB Dulleda | 53:58 | 22.24 | +7:06 | |
17 | 216 | BRAUNHOLZ, CHRISTOPHER | RSV Seeheim | 54:32 | 22.00 | +7:40 | |
18 | 211 | MAY, ALEXANDER | M.C. Pirate | 56:07 | 21.38 | +9:15 | |
18 | 219 | VELSER, MARCO | Edemissen | 56:07 | 21.38 | +9:15 | |
20 | 204 | SMIT, MICHIEL | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 56:24 | 21.28 | +9:32 | |
21 | 206 | ZINN, THOMAS | Pfalzknights MTB Dulleda | 56:46 | 21.14 | +9:54 | |
22 | 210 | FASBINDER, HANNO | Heim II...ein Bier geht noch! | 58:45 | 20.43 | +11:53 | |
23 | 209 | DENECKE, HELGE | Denecke | 1:00:38 | 19.79 | +13:46 | |
24 | 354 | KÄSTNER, THOMAS | Team-Dresden-Bike | 1:07:29 | 17.78 | +20:37 | |
25 | 208 | KLINKBERG, TOBIAS | Arithnea ASK München | 1:08:51 | 17.43 | +21:59 | |
Master männlich | |||||||
1 | 368 | LUTZ, VOLKER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ MTB-Team Wolfsburg | 47:34 | 25.23 | --- | |
2 | 239 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig | 47:45 | 25.13 | +0:11 | |
3 | 383 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 48:20 | 24.83 | +0:46 | |
4 | 257 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Marl | 48:57 | 24.51 | +1:23 | |
5 | 230 | KLEIN, PASCAL | Team Neumann Brilon | 49:24 | 24.29 | +1:50 | |
6 | 242 | NOWAK, PETER | TV 01 Bohmte-Triathlon | 49:37 | 24.19 | +2:03 | |
7 | 244 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 49:59 | 24.01 | +2:25 | |
8 | 364 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Cafe Flora Bad Grund | 50:05 | 23.96 | +2:31 | |
9 | 224 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | NRT / BadBikes | 50:08 | 23.94 | +2:34 | |
10 | 229 | WÄHLING, HAUKE | Team Bergamont | 50:32 | 23.75 | +2:58 | |
11 | 222 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 50:36 | 23.72 | +3:02 | |
12 | 240 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team Q | 50:44 | 23.65 | +3:10 | |
13 | 228 | CARL, MARIO | RSC Wunstorf | 51:01 | 23.52 | +3:27 | |
14 | 363 | HÖPPNER, FRANK | TS Harburg | 51:03 | 23.51 | +3:29 | |
15 | 232 | SCHULTZ, FRANK | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 51:25 | 23.34 | +3:51 | |
16 | 250 | HAACKER, JÖRG | Berlin | 51:27 | 23.32 | +3:53 | |
17 | 234 | LÖBEL, ALEXANDER | Günther Afterwork | 51:31 | 23.29 | +3:57 | |
18 | 254 | KLOSE, ANSGAR | Braunschweig | 51:38 | 23.24 | +4:04 | |
19 | 245 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 51:43 | 23.20 | +4:09 | |
20 | 357 | FRANCK, MARTIN | Weimar | 52:02 | 23.06 | +4:28 | |
21 | 220 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Bodymed Cycle Team | 52:07 | 23.03 | +4:33 | |
22 | 253 | KÜHL, SVEN | Schönkirchen | 52:40 | 22.78 | +5:06 | |
23 | 393 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 52:42 | 22.77 | +5:08 | |
24 | 359 | MEINOLD, STEFFEN | Bahn | 53:05 | 22.61 | +5:31 | |
25 | 235 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | Harzer RSC Wernigerode | 53:09 | 22.58 | +5:35 | |
26 | 226 | BIEGISCH, LARS | Ochtersumer Einzelkämpfer | 53:10 | 22.57 | +5:36 | |
27 | 225 | ABEL, STEFFEN | NRT / BadBikes | 53:21 | 22.49 | +5:47 | |
28 | 343 | ROTHE, STEVEN | Team Rowei/ Zwei Rad Weser | 53:38 | 22.37 | +6:04 | |
29 | 227 | BREHME, JASCHA | PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin | 53:41 | 22.35 | +6:07 | |
30 | 333 | SPEICKE, CHRISTIAN | eulenexpress | 53:44 | 22.33 | +6:10 | |
31 | 369 | MÜLLER, MARKO | EBM-Team Seiffen | 54:26 | 22.05 | +6:52 | |
32 | 353 | HOFFMANN, MAX | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 55:42 | 21.54 | +8:08 | |
33 | 221 | EGGERT, FRANK | eulenexpress | 55:47 | 21.51 | +8:13 | |
34 | 370 | WEINHOLD, STEPHAN | FFW SoWi | 57:18 | 20.94 | +9:44 | |
35 | 371 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Hannover | 57:52 | 20.74 | +10:18 | |
36 | 252 | KÄTER, BASTIAN | Göttingen | 58:00 | 20.69 | +10:26 | |
37 | 247 | CORDES, JAN | Hamburg | 58:07 | 20.65 | +10:33 | |
38 | 246 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | Lüneburg | 58:43 | 20.44 | +11:09 | |
39 | 243 | CZORNIK, BENJAMIN | VfL Wolfsburg | 59:04 | 20.32 | +11:30 | |
40 | 382 | BECKER, CHRISTIAN | Gohnatal Racer | 59:28 | 20.18 | +11:54 | |
41 | 231 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Q | 1:02:25 | 19.23 | +14:51 | |
42 | 387 | DOMKE, MARKUS | Tri Team Köngslutter | 1:08:18 | 17.57 | +20:44 | |
43 | 255 | MEIER, OLIVER | Hamburg | 1:14:22 | 16.14 | +26:48 | |
44 | 389 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | Königslutter | 1:20:11 | 14.97 | +32:37 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 271 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 50:15 | 23.88 | --- | |
2 | 264 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 50:19 | 23.85 | +0:04 | |
3 | 263 | FAHR, LUTZ | BikeKult Cannondale | 51:02 | 23.51 | +0:47 | |
4 | 262 | CZORNIK, ULRICH | VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess | 51:12 | 23.44 | +0:57 | |
5 | 269 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 51:44 | 23.20 | +1:29 | |
6 | 273 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 52:02 | 23.06 | +1:47 | |
7 | 266 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 52:28 | 22.87 | +2:13 | |
8 | 361 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | 53:34 | 22.40 | +3:19 | |
9 | 337 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | RG BSV Hamburg | 54:33 | 22.00 | +4:18 | |
10 | 268 | KELLNER, GÜNTER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 55:32 | 21.61 | +5:17 | |
11 | 261 | DANBERG, MARTIN | Team Schließer-Bike | 56:55 | 21.08 | +6:40 | |
12 | 259 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 57:53 | 20.73 | +7:38 | |
13 | 346 | ALLERT, WALTER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 1:01:18 | 19.58 | +11:03 | |
14 | 341 | HELLMUTH, KARSTEN | Sport & Smile | 1:03:58 | 18.76 | +13:43 | |
15 | 260 | HANSMANN, THOMAS | Wolfenbüttel | 1:15:05 | 15.98 | +24:50 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 386 | DUTZMANN, DANIEL | Königslutter | 47:43 | 25.15 | --- | |
2 | 289 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | Bad Lauterberg | 49:05 | 24.45 | +1:22 | |
3 | 296 | GOSCH, UWE | Harz-Racing e.V. | 49:19 | 24.33 | +1:36 | |
4 | 356 | KÖNIG, CARSTEN | RSV Gütersloh | 49:23 | 24.30 | +1:40 | |
4 | 306 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 49:23 | 24.30 | +1:40 | |
6 | 286 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | NRT | 50:10 | 23.92 | +2:27 | |
7 | 336 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Prowell Team Harzblut | 50:16 | 23.87 | +2:33 | |
8 | 335 | KROPP, RALF | Santos-Rohloff | 50:29 | 23.77 | +2:46 | |
9 | 285 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | 50:31 | 23.75 | +2:48 | |
10 | 324 | WALL, ROBERT | Weilheim | 50:33 | 23.74 | +2:50 | |
10 | 300 | PUSCH, STEPHAN | MTB-Verein Berlin | 50:33 | 23.74 | +2:50 | |
12 | 347 | KASSACK, HOLGER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 50:35 | 23.72 | +2:52 | |
13 | 366 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB-Sport | 50:44 | 23.65 | +3:01 | |
14 | 299 | PABST, MIKE | MTBC Wehrheim | 50:53 | 23.58 | +3:10 | |
15 | 284 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 51:06 | 23.48 | +3:23 | |
16 | 379 | WIAS, REINER | RC Endspurt Herford | 51:12 | 23.44 | +3:29 | |
17 | 288 | KLUGE, SILVIO | Team Neumann Brilon | 51:15 | 23.41 | +3:32 | |
18 | 309 | BEHRENS, JÖRG | TSV Neustadt | 51:19 | 23.38 | +3:36 | |
19 | 304 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport-Team-Köln e.V. | 51:32 | 23.29 | +3:49 | |
20 | 278 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 51:44 | 23.20 | +4:01 | |
21 | 322 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe | 52:01 | 23.07 | +4:18 | |
22 | 279 | KUHNERT, THIMO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 52:10 | 23.00 | +4:27 | |
23 | 303 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 52:24 | 22.90 | +4:41 | |
24 | 282 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Benotti Team | 52:29 | 22.86 | +4:46 | |
25 | 316 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 53:05 | 22.61 | +5:22 | |
25 | 291 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 53:05 | 22.61 | +5:22 | |
27 | 321 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | Marl | 53:14 | 22.54 | +5:31 | |
28 | 376 | BLASKE, JÖRG | eulenexpress Peine | 53:21 | 22.49 | +5:38 | |
29 | 305 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | RC Endspurt Herford | 53:27 | 22.45 | +5:44 | |
30 | 277 | DORNIEDEN, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 53:35 | 22.40 | +5:52 | |
30 | 280 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 53:35 | 22.40 | +5:52 | |
32 | 307 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 53:38 | 22.37 | +5:55 | |
33 | 283 | UELZEN, ADRIAN | Cuxhaven | 53:50 | 22.29 | +6:07 | |
34 | 311 | BURGHARDT, INGO | Salzgitter | 54:46 | 21.91 | +7:03 | |
35 | 298 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 54:57 | 21.84 | +7:14 | |
36 | 301 | BOSMA, JACOB | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 55:45 | 21.52 | +8:02 | |
37 | 272 | HEINATZYK, LUTZ | Salzgitter | 56:03 | 21.41 | +8:20 | |
38 | 287 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Team BrandX | 56:49 | 21.12 | +9:06 | |
38 | 315 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 56:49 | 21.12 | +9:06 | |
40 | 331 | SCHLIESSER, FRANK | Team Schließer Bike | 56:53 | 21.10 | +9:10 | |
41 | 344 | OOSTING, ERIK | ACB Pronghorn race | 57:30 | 20.87 | +9:47 | |
42 | 308 | GERBER, PETER | TK Jahn Sarstedt | 57:46 | 20.77 | +10:03 | |
43 | 281 | REESE, DIRK | IBC DIMB Racing Team BS1 | 57:58 | 20.70 | +10:15 | |
44 | 312 | DIETRICH, HEIKO | Hecklingen | 58:11 | 20.62 | +10:28 | |
45 | 275 | KAISER, DIETHARD | eulenexpress | 58:20 | 20.57 | +10:37 | |
46 | 392 | SCHEDLER, UWE | BSV Buxtehude | 58:26 | 20.54 | +10:43 | |
47 | 320 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | Magdeburg | 58:49 | 20.40 | +11:06 | |
48 | 323 | STEINBERG, KARSTEN | Hannover | 1:00:36 | 19.80 | +12:53 | |
49 | 314 | HARTMANN, ALEXANDER | Wolfsburg | 1:01:17 | 19.58 | +13:34 | |
50 | 293 | PFEIFFER, GÖTZ | ZG Kassel | 1:01:20 | 19.57 | +13:37 | |
51 | 334 | THOMSEN, THORSTEN | Bodymed Cycle Team | 1:02:12 | 19.29 | +14:29 | |
52 | 374 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:02:25 | 19.23 | +14:42 | |
53 | 318 | MANNEL, HEIKO | Magdeburg | 1:04:15 | 18.68 | +16:32 | |
54 | 388 | HEMMECKE, HANS-JOACHIM | Königslutter | 1:06:47 | 17.97 | +19:04 | |
55 | 294 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Bike Team Cuxhaven | 1:09:08 | 17.36 | +21:25 | |
56 | 313 | FORSTER, MARTIN | Aumühle | 1:11:30 | 16.78 | +23:47 | |
57 | 339 | WANK, ROLAND | Leipzig | 1:11:48 | 16.71 | +24:05 | |
57 | 351 | ELSNER, RENE | TSV Loccum | 1:11:48 | 16.71 | +24:05 | |
59 | 319 | PAWILS, VOLKER | Hamburg | 1:12:04 | 16.65 | +24:21 | |
60 | 276 | KAH, WOLFGANG | Harzer Radsportfreunde Schierke am Brocken e.V. | 1:12:26 | 16.57 | +24:43 | |
61 | 332 | OETGEN, MARC | TRENGA DE | 1:13:24 | 16.35 | +25:41 | |
62 | 350 | KLASSE, OLAF | Marklohe | 1:17:55 | 15.40 | +30:12 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 328 | BACHMANN, LIV-SUSANNE | Stevens-1a-crossteam/RC Blau Gelb Langenhagen | 53:00 | 22.64 | --- | |
2 | 384 | HÜBENTHAL, JULIANA | Auebiker | 53:03 | 22.62 | +0:03 | |
3 | 372 | REKER, MONIKA | MC Pirate | 56:49 | 21.12 | +3:49 | |
4 | 327 | BÜTOW, JULIA | RSG Delbrück | 58:03 | 20.67 | +5:03 | |
5 | 325 | JANZEN, MONIKA | eulenexpress | 1:02:28 | 19.21 | +9:28 | |
6 | 342 | WEIDNER, CHRISTINA | Team Rowei/ Zwei Rad Weser | 1:14:09 | 16.18 | +21:09 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 329 | LENGERT, SABINE | BikeKult Cannondale | 57:29 | 20.88 | --- | |
2 | 330 | VEENSTRA, MARGJE | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 1:18:28 | 15.29 | +20:59 | |
4. 阶段: Trailwertung Ende (1.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 213 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 3:11 | 18.85 | --- | |
2 | 340 | WANK, PETER | Schwarzholz | 3:16 | 18.37 | +0:05 | |
3 | 214 | KLOCKE, GERALD | NRT / BadBikes | 3:18 | 18.18 | +0:07 | |
4 | 391 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 3:19 | 18.09 | +0:08 | |
5 | 345 | NOARDHUIS, JULIO | ACB Pronghorn race | 3:47 | 15.86 | +0:36 | |
6 | 215 | HÖCHE, MARCEL | PIRATE | 3:51 | 15.58 | +0:40 | |
6 | 367 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 3:51 | 15.58 | +0:40 | |
8 | 385 | ALBERS, JOHANNES | RSG Nordheide | 3:52 | 15.52 | +0:41 | |
9 | 397 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado NRT | 3:56 | 15.25 | +0:45 | |
10 | 375 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Glückauf Sondershausen | 4:00 | 15.00 | +0:49 | |
11 | 390 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 4:05 | 14.69 | +0:54 | |
11 | 212 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 4:05 | 14.69 | +0:54 | |
11 | 355 | SÜSSE, MARTIN | Team Pirna | 4:05 | 14.69 | +0:54 | |
14 | 207 | WEINKNECHT, STEFAN | TEAM EMPOWER | 4:13 | 14.23 | +1:02 | |
14 | 216 | BRAUNHOLZ, CHRISTOPHER | RSV Seeheim | 4:13 | 14.23 | +1:02 | |
16 | 204 | SMIT, MICHIEL | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 4:20 | 13.85 | +1:09 | |
17 | 354 | KÄSTNER, THOMAS | Team-Dresden-Bike | 4:25 | 13.58 | +1:14 | |
18 | 360 | ANDERLE, PATRICK | Cycling Team Bochum | 4:36 | 13.04 | +1:25 | |
18 | 211 | MAY, ALEXANDER | M.C. Pirate | 4:36 | 13.04 | +1:25 | |
20 | 210 | FASBINDER, HANNO | Heim II...ein Bier geht noch! | 4:40 | 12.86 | +1:29 | |
21 | 208 | KLINKBERG, TOBIAS | Arithnea ASK München | 4:44 | 12.68 | +1:33 | |
22 | 206 | ZINN, THOMAS | Pfalzknights MTB Dulleda | 4:46 | 12.59 | +1:35 | |
23 | 205 | KARNSTEDT, MARCUS | Pfalzknights MTB Dulleda | 4:48 | 12.50 | +1:37 | |
24 | 219 | VELSER, MARCO | Edemissen | 4:50 | 12.41 | +1:39 | |
25 | 209 | DENECKE, HELGE | Denecke | 5:26 | 11.04 | +2:15 | |
Master männlich | |||||||
1 | 383 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 3:11 | 18.85 | --- | |
2 | 368 | LUTZ, VOLKER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ MTB-Team Wolfsburg | 3:15 | 18.46 | +0:04 | |
3 | 244 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 3:29 | 17.22 | +0:18 | |
4 | 222 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 3:30 | 17.14 | +0:19 | |
5 | 234 | LÖBEL, ALEXANDER | Günther Afterwork | 3:42 | 16.22 | +0:31 | |
6 | 363 | HÖPPNER, FRANK | TS Harburg | 3:45 | 16.00 | +0:34 | |
7 | 257 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Marl | 3:50 | 15.65 | +0:39 | |
7 | 239 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig | 3:50 | 15.65 | +0:39 | |
9 | 393 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 3:51 | 15.58 | +0:40 | |
10 | 228 | CARL, MARIO | RSC Wunstorf | 3:54 | 15.38 | +0:43 | |
10 | 230 | KLEIN, PASCAL | Team Neumann Brilon | 3:54 | 15.38 | +0:43 | |
12 | 229 | WÄHLING, HAUKE | Team Bergamont | 3:55 | 15.32 | +0:44 | |
13 | 382 | BECKER, CHRISTIAN | Gohnatal Racer | 4:02 | 14.88 | +0:51 | |
14 | 224 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | NRT / BadBikes | 4:03 | 14.81 | +0:52 | |
14 | 231 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Q | 4:03 | 14.81 | +0:52 | |
16 | 240 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team Q | 4:04 | 14.75 | +0:53 | |
16 | 225 | ABEL, STEFFEN | NRT / BadBikes | 4:04 | 14.75 | +0:53 | |
18 | 359 | MEINOLD, STEFFEN | Bahn | 4:05 | 14.69 | +0:54 | |
19 | 357 | FRANCK, MARTIN | Weimar | 4:08 | 14.52 | +0:57 | |
20 | 253 | KÜHL, SVEN | Schönkirchen | 4:11 | 14.34 | +1:00 | |
21 | 242 | NOWAK, PETER | TV 01 Bohmte-Triathlon | 4:13 | 14.23 | +1:02 | |
22 | 232 | SCHULTZ, FRANK | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 4:14 | 14.17 | +1:03 | |
23 | 235 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | Harzer RSC Wernigerode | 4:17 | 14.01 | +1:06 | |
24 | 245 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 4:21 | 13.79 | +1:10 | |
24 | 250 | HAACKER, JÖRG | Berlin | 4:21 | 13.79 | +1:10 | |
26 | 221 | EGGERT, FRANK | eulenexpress | 4:22 | 13.74 | +1:11 | |
27 | 343 | ROTHE, STEVEN | Team Rowei/ Zwei Rad Weser | 4:23 | 13.69 | +1:12 | |
27 | 243 | CZORNIK, BENJAMIN | VfL Wolfsburg | 4:23 | 13.69 | +1:12 | |
27 | 227 | BREHME, JASCHA | PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin | 4:23 | 13.69 | +1:12 | |
30 | 226 | BIEGISCH, LARS | Ochtersumer Einzelkämpfer | 4:24 | 13.64 | +1:13 | |
31 | 254 | KLOSE, ANSGAR | Braunschweig | 4:28 | 13.43 | +1:17 | |
31 | 246 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | Lüneburg | 4:28 | 13.43 | +1:17 | |
31 | 371 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Hannover | 4:28 | 13.43 | +1:17 | |
34 | 369 | MÜLLER, MARKO | EBM-Team Seiffen | 4:34 | 13.14 | +1:23 | |
35 | 333 | SPEICKE, CHRISTIAN | eulenexpress | 4:35 | 13.09 | +1:24 | |
36 | 364 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Cafe Flora Bad Grund | 4:36 | 13.04 | +1:25 | |
37 | 370 | WEINHOLD, STEPHAN | FFW SoWi | 4:37 | 13.00 | +1:26 | |
38 | 220 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Bodymed Cycle Team | 4:40 | 12.86 | +1:29 | |
38 | 353 | HOFFMANN, MAX | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 4:40 | 12.86 | +1:29 | |
40 | 247 | CORDES, JAN | Hamburg | 4:45 | 12.63 | +1:34 | |
41 | 252 | KÄTER, BASTIAN | Göttingen | 4:48 | 12.50 | +1:37 | |
42 | 387 | DOMKE, MARKUS | Tri Team Köngslutter | 4:54 | 12.24 | +1:43 | |
43 | 389 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | Königslutter | 5:08 | 11.69 | +1:57 | |
44 | 255 | MEIER, OLIVER | Hamburg | 5:11 | 11.58 | +2:00 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 271 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 3:32 | 16.98 | --- | |
2 | 263 | FAHR, LUTZ | BikeKult Cannondale | 3:48 | 15.79 | +0:16 | |
3 | 264 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 4:00 | 15.00 | +0:28 | |
4 | 266 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 4:07 | 14.57 | +0:35 | |
5 | 273 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 4:15 | 14.12 | +0:43 | |
6 | 262 | CZORNIK, ULRICH | VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess | 4:17 | 14.01 | +0:45 | |
7 | 361 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | 4:22 | 13.74 | +0:50 | |
8 | 269 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 4:25 | 13.58 | +0:53 | |
9 | 268 | KELLNER, GÜNTER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 4:30 | 13.33 | +0:58 | |
10 | 337 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | RG BSV Hamburg | 4:38 | 12.95 | +1:06 | |
11 | 261 | DANBERG, MARTIN | Team Schließer-Bike | 4:40 | 12.86 | +1:08 | |
12 | 259 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 4:56 | 12.16 | +1:24 | |
13 | 346 | ALLERT, WALTER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 5:20 | 11.25 | +1:48 | |
14 | 260 | HANSMANN, THOMAS | Wolfenbüttel | 5:26 | 11.04 | +1:54 | |
15 | 341 | HELLMUTH, KARSTEN | Sport & Smile | 5:50 | 10.29 | +2:18 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 285 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | 3:30 | 17.14 | --- | |
2 | 286 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | NRT | 3:35 | 16.74 | +0:05 | |
3 | 303 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 3:44 | 16.07 | +0:14 | |
4 | 366 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB-Sport | 3:45 | 16.00 | +0:15 | |
4 | 324 | WALL, ROBERT | Weilheim | 3:45 | 16.00 | +0:15 | |
6 | 282 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Benotti Team | 3:46 | 15.93 | +0:16 | |
6 | 347 | KASSACK, HOLGER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 3:46 | 15.93 | +0:16 | |
8 | 332 | OETGEN, MARC | TRENGA DE | 3:48 | 15.79 | +0:18 | |
8 | 279 | KUHNERT, THIMO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 3:48 | 15.79 | +0:18 | |
10 | 336 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Prowell Team Harzblut | 3:49 | 15.72 | +0:19 | |
10 | 304 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport-Team-Köln e.V. | 3:49 | 15.72 | +0:19 | |
12 | 386 | DUTZMANN, DANIEL | Königslutter | 3:50 | 15.65 | +0:20 | |
12 | 335 | KROPP, RALF | Santos-Rohloff | 3:50 | 15.65 | +0:20 | |
12 | 289 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | Bad Lauterberg | 3:50 | 15.65 | +0:20 | |
15 | 356 | KÖNIG, CARSTEN | RSV Gütersloh | 3:51 | 15.58 | +0:21 | |
16 | 322 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe | 3:52 | 15.52 | +0:22 | |
17 | 296 | GOSCH, UWE | Harz-Racing e.V. | 3:53 | 15.45 | +0:23 | |
18 | 374 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:03 | 14.81 | +0:33 | |
19 | 306 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 4:04 | 14.75 | +0:34 | |
20 | 278 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:05 | 14.69 | +0:35 | |
21 | 291 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 4:08 | 14.52 | +0:38 | |
22 | 309 | BEHRENS, JÖRG | TSV Neustadt | 4:09 | 14.46 | +0:39 | |
22 | 288 | KLUGE, SILVIO | Team Neumann Brilon | 4:09 | 14.46 | +0:39 | |
24 | 300 | PUSCH, STEPHAN | MTB-Verein Berlin | 4:11 | 14.34 | +0:41 | |
25 | 321 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | Marl | 4:14 | 14.17 | +0:44 | |
25 | 311 | BURGHARDT, INGO | Salzgitter | 4:14 | 14.17 | +0:44 | |
25 | 298 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 4:14 | 14.17 | +0:44 | |
28 | 392 | SCHEDLER, UWE | BSV Buxtehude | 4:15 | 14.12 | +0:45 | |
29 | 284 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 4:16 | 14.06 | +0:46 | |
29 | 344 | OOSTING, ERIK | ACB Pronghorn race | 4:16 | 14.06 | +0:46 | |
31 | 319 | PAWILS, VOLKER | Hamburg | 4:18 | 13.95 | +0:48 | |
32 | 379 | WIAS, REINER | RC Endspurt Herford | 4:19 | 13.90 | +0:49 | |
32 | 316 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 4:19 | 13.90 | +0:49 | |
34 | 313 | FORSTER, MARTIN | Aumühle | 4:20 | 13.85 | +0:50 | |
35 | 308 | GERBER, PETER | TK Jahn Sarstedt | 4:23 | 13.69 | +0:53 | |
35 | 307 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 4:23 | 13.69 | +0:53 | |
37 | 277 | DORNIEDEN, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:24 | 13.64 | +0:54 | |
37 | 376 | BLASKE, JÖRG | eulenexpress Peine | 4:24 | 13.64 | +0:54 | |
37 | 312 | DIETRICH, HEIKO | Hecklingen | 4:24 | 13.64 | +0:54 | |
40 | 280 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:25 | 13.58 | +0:55 | |
40 | 299 | PABST, MIKE | MTBC Wehrheim | 4:25 | 13.58 | +0:55 | |
42 | 305 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | RC Endspurt Herford | 4:28 | 13.43 | +0:58 | |
43 | 294 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Bike Team Cuxhaven | 4:30 | 13.33 | +1:00 | |
43 | 388 | HEMMECKE, HANS-JOACHIM | Königslutter | 4:30 | 13.33 | +1:00 | |
45 | 283 | UELZEN, ADRIAN | Cuxhaven | 4:32 | 13.24 | +1:02 | |
45 | 331 | SCHLIESSER, FRANK | Team Schließer Bike | 4:32 | 13.24 | +1:02 | |
47 | 272 | HEINATZYK, LUTZ | Salzgitter | 4:36 | 13.04 | +1:06 | |
48 | 301 | BOSMA, JACOB | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 4:42 | 12.77 | +1:12 | |
49 | 287 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Team BrandX | 4:45 | 12.63 | +1:15 | |
49 | 320 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | Magdeburg | 4:45 | 12.63 | +1:15 | |
49 | 315 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 4:45 | 12.63 | +1:15 | |
52 | 275 | KAISER, DIETHARD | eulenexpress | 4:57 | 12.12 | +1:27 | |
53 | 339 | WANK, ROLAND | Leipzig | 4:58 | 12.08 | +1:28 | |
54 | 314 | HARTMANN, ALEXANDER | Wolfsburg | 5:03 | 11.88 | +1:33 | |
55 | 281 | REESE, DIRK | IBC DIMB Racing Team BS1 | 5:10 | 11.61 | +1:40 | |
56 | 334 | THOMSEN, THORSTEN | Bodymed Cycle Team | 5:12 | 11.54 | +1:42 | |
57 | 276 | KAH, WOLFGANG | Harzer Radsportfreunde Schierke am Brocken e.V. | 5:17 | 11.36 | +1:47 | |
58 | 351 | ELSNER, RENE | TSV Loccum | 5:20 | 11.25 | +1:50 | |
59 | 318 | MANNEL, HEIKO | Magdeburg | 5:26 | 11.04 | +1:56 | |
60 | 350 | KLASSE, OLAF | Marklohe | 6:02 | 9.94 | +2:32 | |
61 | 293 | PFEIFFER, GÖTZ | ZG Kassel | 6:03 | 9.92 | +2:33 | |
62 | 323 | STEINBERG, KARSTEN | Hannover | 6:24 | 9.38 | +2:54 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 328 | BACHMANN, LIV-SUSANNE | Stevens-1a-crossteam/RC Blau Gelb Langenhagen | 4:24 | 13.64 | --- | |
2 | 384 | HÜBENTHAL, JULIANA | Auebiker | 4:27 | 13.48 | +0:03 | |
3 | 327 | BÜTOW, JULIA | RSG Delbrück | 4:41 | 12.81 | +0:17 | |
4 | 372 | REKER, MONIKA | MC Pirate | 4:45 | 12.63 | +0:21 | |
5 | 325 | JANZEN, MONIKA | eulenexpress | 4:51 | 12.37 | +0:27 | |
6 | 342 | WEIDNER, CHRISTINA | Team Rowei/ Zwei Rad Weser | 5:26 | 11.04 | +1:02 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 329 | LENGERT, SABINE | BikeKult Cannondale | 4:22 | 13.74 | --- | |
2 | 330 | VEENSTRA, MARGJE | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 5:36 | 10.71 | +1:14 | |
5. 阶段: Bergwertung Anfang (16.30 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 213 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 35:07 | 27.34 | --- | |
2 | 340 | WANK, PETER | Schwarzholz | 35:10 | 27.30 | +0:03 | |
3 | 391 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 35:18 | 27.20 | +0:11 | |
4 | 214 | KLOCKE, GERALD | NRT / BadBikes | 35:19 | 27.18 | +0:12 | |
5 | 215 | HÖCHE, MARCEL | PIRATE | 37:20 | 25.71 | +2:13 | |
6 | 216 | BRAUNHOLZ, CHRISTOPHER | RSV Seeheim | 37:22 | 25.69 | +2:15 | |
7 | 367 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 38:26 | 24.98 | +3:19 | |
8 | 375 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Glückauf Sondershausen | 38:32 | 24.91 | +3:25 | |
9 | 385 | ALBERS, JOHANNES | RSG Nordheide | 38:53 | 24.69 | +3:46 | |
10 | 390 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 39:11 | 24.50 | +4:04 | |
11 | 397 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado NRT | 39:33 | 24.27 | +4:26 | |
12 | 212 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 40:23 | 23.77 | +5:16 | |
13 | 355 | SÜSSE, MARTIN | Team Pirna | 41:01 | 23.41 | +5:54 | |
14 | 345 | NOARDHUIS, JULIO | ACB Pronghorn race | 42:08 | 22.78 | +7:01 | |
15 | 360 | ANDERLE, PATRICK | Cycling Team Bochum | 42:29 | 22.60 | +7:22 | |
16 | 207 | WEINKNECHT, STEFAN | TEAM EMPOWER | 44:19 | 21.66 | +9:12 | |
17 | 205 | KARNSTEDT, MARCUS | Pfalzknights MTB Dulleda | 44:42 | 21.48 | +9:35 | |
18 | 211 | MAY, ALEXANDER | M.C. Pirate | 45:13 | 21.23 | +10:06 | |
19 | 204 | SMIT, MICHIEL | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 46:06 | 20.82 | +10:59 | |
20 | 354 | KÄSTNER, THOMAS | Team-Dresden-Bike | 46:20 | 20.72 | +11:13 | |
21 | 206 | ZINN, THOMAS | Pfalzknights MTB Dulleda | 47:12 | 20.34 | +12:05 | |
22 | 219 | VELSER, MARCO | Edemissen | 48:14 | 19.90 | +13:07 | |
23 | 209 | DENECKE, HELGE | Denecke | 49:58 | 19.21 | +14:51 | |
24 | 208 | KLINKBERG, TOBIAS | Arithnea ASK München | 50:42 | 18.93 | +15:35 | |
25 | 210 | FASBINDER, HANNO | Heim II...ein Bier geht noch! | 50:55 | 18.85 | +15:48 | |
Master männlich | |||||||
1 | 368 | LUTZ, VOLKER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ MTB-Team Wolfsburg | 34:05 | 28.17 | --- | |
2 | 383 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 34:30 | 27.83 | +0:25 | |
3 | 222 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 36:52 | 26.04 | +2:47 | |
4 | 244 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 37:13 | 25.79 | +3:08 | |
5 | 234 | LÖBEL, ALEXANDER | Günther Afterwork | 38:14 | 25.11 | +4:09 | |
6 | 363 | HÖPPNER, FRANK | TS Harburg | 38:24 | 25.00 | +4:19 | |
7 | 228 | CARL, MARIO | RSC Wunstorf | 38:34 | 24.89 | +4:29 | |
8 | 257 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Marl | 38:42 | 24.81 | +4:37 | |
9 | 239 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig | 38:44 | 24.78 | +4:39 | |
10 | 393 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 38:47 | 24.75 | +4:42 | |
11 | 230 | KLEIN, PASCAL | Team Neumann Brilon | 39:18 | 24.43 | +5:13 | |
11 | 231 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Q | 39:18 | 24.43 | +5:13 | |
13 | 240 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team Q | 40:05 | 23.95 | +6:00 | |
14 | 242 | NOWAK, PETER | TV 01 Bohmte-Triathlon | 40:44 | 23.57 | +6:39 | |
15 | 235 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | Harzer RSC Wernigerode | 41:07 | 23.35 | +7:02 | |
16 | 364 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Cafe Flora Bad Grund | 41:17 | 23.25 | +7:12 | |
17 | 382 | BECKER, CHRISTIAN | Gohnatal Racer | 41:35 | 23.09 | +7:30 | |
18 | 357 | FRANCK, MARTIN | Weimar | 41:40 | 23.04 | +7:35 | |
19 | 221 | EGGERT, FRANK | eulenexpress | 42:11 | 22.76 | +8:06 | |
20 | 229 | WÄHLING, HAUKE | Team Bergamont | 42:21 | 22.67 | +8:16 | |
21 | 226 | BIEGISCH, LARS | Ochtersumer Einzelkämpfer | 42:33 | 22.56 | +8:28 | |
22 | 245 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 43:02 | 22.31 | +8:57 | |
22 | 253 | KÜHL, SVEN | Schönkirchen | 43:02 | 22.31 | +8:57 | |
24 | 359 | MEINOLD, STEFFEN | Bahn | 43:23 | 22.13 | +9:18 | |
25 | 232 | SCHULTZ, FRANK | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 43:31 | 22.06 | +9:26 | |
26 | 254 | KLOSE, ANSGAR | Braunschweig | 43:32 | 22.05 | +9:27 | |
27 | 227 | BREHME, JASCHA | PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin | 43:54 | 21.87 | +9:49 | |
28 | 224 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | NRT / BadBikes | 43:57 | 21.84 | +9:52 | |
29 | 333 | SPEICKE, CHRISTIAN | eulenexpress | 44:10 | 21.74 | +10:05 | |
30 | 343 | ROTHE, STEVEN | Team Rowei/ Zwei Rad Weser | 44:29 | 21.58 | +10:24 | |
30 | 225 | ABEL, STEFFEN | NRT / BadBikes | 44:29 | 21.58 | +10:24 | |
32 | 250 | HAACKER, JÖRG | Berlin | 44:41 | 21.48 | +10:36 | |
33 | 252 | KÄTER, BASTIAN | Göttingen | 45:25 | 21.14 | +11:20 | |
34 | 369 | MÜLLER, MARKO | EBM-Team Seiffen | 45:54 | 20.92 | +11:49 | |
35 | 243 | CZORNIK, BENJAMIN | VfL Wolfsburg | 47:04 | 20.40 | +12:59 | |
36 | 220 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Bodymed Cycle Team | 47:10 | 20.35 | +13:05 | |
37 | 246 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | Lüneburg | 48:03 | 19.98 | +13:58 | |
38 | 247 | CORDES, JAN | Hamburg | 48:24 | 19.83 | +14:19 | |
39 | 370 | WEINHOLD, STEPHAN | FFW SoWi | 49:16 | 19.49 | +15:11 | |
40 | 371 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Hannover | 51:01 | 18.82 | +16:56 | |
41 | 353 | HOFFMANN, MAX | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 51:19 | 18.71 | +17:14 | |
42 | 387 | DOMKE, MARKUS | Tri Team Köngslutter | 51:42 | 18.57 | +17:37 | |
43 | 255 | MEIER, OLIVER | Hamburg | 55:30 | 17.30 | +21:25 | |
44 | 389 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | Königslutter | 1:01:02 | 15.73 | +26:57 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 263 | FAHR, LUTZ | BikeKult Cannondale | 37:31 | 25.59 | --- | |
2 | 264 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 39:56 | 24.04 | +2:25 | |
3 | 262 | CZORNIK, ULRICH | VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess | 40:44 | 23.57 | +3:13 | |
4 | 266 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 41:35 | 23.09 | +4:04 | |
5 | 271 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 42:30 | 22.59 | +4:59 | |
6 | 269 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 42:58 | 22.34 | +5:27 | |
7 | 273 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 43:11 | 22.23 | +5:40 | |
8 | 361 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | 44:13 | 21.71 | +6:42 | |
9 | 337 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | RG BSV Hamburg | 45:37 | 21.04 | +8:06 | |
10 | 268 | KELLNER, GÜNTER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 45:48 | 20.96 | +8:17 | |
11 | 259 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 47:11 | 20.35 | +9:40 | |
12 | 261 | DANBERG, MARTIN | Team Schließer-Bike | 47:54 | 20.04 | +10:23 | |
13 | 346 | ALLERT, WALTER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 50:21 | 19.07 | +12:50 | |
14 | 341 | HELLMUTH, KARSTEN | Sport & Smile | 52:23 | 18.33 | +14:52 | |
15 | 260 | HANSMANN, THOMAS | Wolfenbüttel | 58:19 | 16.46 | +20:48 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 285 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | 36:46 | 26.11 | --- | |
2 | 356 | KÖNIG, CARSTEN | RSV Gütersloh | 37:20 | 25.71 | +0:34 | |
3 | 324 | WALL, ROBERT | Weilheim | 37:35 | 25.54 | +0:49 | |
4 | 282 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Benotti Team | 37:45 | 25.43 | +0:59 | |
5 | 289 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | Bad Lauterberg | 37:47 | 25.41 | +1:01 | |
6 | 336 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Prowell Team Harzblut | 37:48 | 25.40 | +1:02 | |
7 | 335 | KROPP, RALF | Santos-Rohloff | 37:51 | 25.36 | +1:05 | |
8 | 286 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | NRT | 38:19 | 25.05 | +1:33 | |
9 | 304 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport-Team-Köln e.V. | 38:20 | 25.04 | +1:34 | |
10 | 332 | OETGEN, MARC | TRENGA DE | 38:51 | 24.71 | +2:05 | |
11 | 279 | KUHNERT, THIMO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 38:55 | 24.67 | +2:09 | |
12 | 347 | KASSACK, HOLGER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 39:04 | 24.57 | +2:18 | |
13 | 374 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 39:18 | 24.43 | +2:32 | |
14 | 386 | DUTZMANN, DANIEL | Königslutter | 39:31 | 24.29 | +2:45 | |
15 | 307 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 40:02 | 23.98 | +3:16 | |
16 | 306 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 40:44 | 23.57 | +3:58 | |
17 | 296 | GOSCH, UWE | Harz-Racing e.V. | 40:48 | 23.53 | +4:02 | |
18 | 366 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB-Sport | 40:50 | 23.51 | +4:04 | |
19 | 299 | PABST, MIKE | MTBC Wehrheim | 41:14 | 23.28 | +4:28 | |
20 | 288 | KLUGE, SILVIO | Team Neumann Brilon | 41:22 | 23.21 | +4:36 | |
21 | 284 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 41:58 | 22.88 | +5:12 | |
22 | 322 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe | 42:08 | 22.78 | +5:22 | |
23 | 309 | BEHRENS, JÖRG | TSV Neustadt | 42:10 | 22.77 | +5:24 | |
24 | 379 | WIAS, REINER | RC Endspurt Herford | 42:17 | 22.70 | +5:31 | |
25 | 291 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 42:25 | 22.63 | +5:39 | |
26 | 283 | UELZEN, ADRIAN | Cuxhaven | 42:38 | 22.52 | +5:52 | |
27 | 278 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 42:56 | 22.36 | +6:10 | |
28 | 300 | PUSCH, STEPHAN | MTB-Verein Berlin | 42:58 | 22.34 | +6:12 | |
29 | 303 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 43:23 | 22.13 | +6:37 | |
30 | 321 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | Marl | 44:00 | 21.82 | +7:14 | |
31 | 280 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 44:09 | 21.74 | +7:23 | |
32 | 277 | DORNIEDEN, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 44:10 | 21.74 | +7:24 | |
33 | 305 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | RC Endspurt Herford | 44:14 | 21.70 | +7:28 | |
34 | 376 | BLASKE, JÖRG | eulenexpress Peine | 44:23 | 21.63 | +7:37 | |
35 | 272 | HEINATZYK, LUTZ | Salzgitter | 45:25 | 21.14 | +8:39 | |
36 | 315 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 45:26 | 21.13 | +8:40 | |
37 | 301 | BOSMA, JACOB | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 45:38 | 21.04 | +8:52 | |
38 | 311 | BURGHARDT, INGO | Salzgitter | 45:48 | 20.96 | +9:02 | |
39 | 298 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 45:50 | 20.95 | +9:04 | |
40 | 312 | DIETRICH, HEIKO | Hecklingen | 46:17 | 20.74 | +9:31 | |
41 | 344 | OOSTING, ERIK | ACB Pronghorn race | 46:47 | 20.52 | +10:01 | |
42 | 294 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Bike Team Cuxhaven | 47:19 | 20.29 | +10:33 | |
43 | 323 | STEINBERG, KARSTEN | Hannover | 47:42 | 20.13 | +10:56 | |
44 | 308 | GERBER, PETER | TK Jahn Sarstedt | 47:52 | 20.06 | +11:06 | |
45 | 392 | SCHEDLER, UWE | BSV Buxtehude | 48:29 | 19.80 | +11:43 | |
46 | 287 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Team BrandX | 48:40 | 19.73 | +11:54 | |
47 | 320 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | Magdeburg | 48:50 | 19.66 | +12:04 | |
48 | 313 | FORSTER, MARTIN | Aumühle | 49:13 | 19.51 | +12:27 | |
49 | 293 | PFEIFFER, GÖTZ | ZG Kassel | 50:21 | 19.07 | +13:35 | |
50 | 339 | WANK, ROLAND | Leipzig | 50:31 | 19.00 | +13:45 | |
51 | 334 | THOMSEN, THORSTEN | Bodymed Cycle Team | 51:26 | 18.66 | +14:40 | |
52 | 388 | HEMMECKE, HANS-JOACHIM | Königslutter | 51:34 | 18.62 | +14:48 | |
53 | 331 | SCHLIESSER, FRANK | Team Schließer Bike | 52:35 | 18.26 | +15:49 | |
54 | 281 | REESE, DIRK | IBC DIMB Racing Team BS1 | 53:01 | 18.11 | +16:15 | |
55 | 314 | HARTMANN, ALEXANDER | Wolfsburg | 53:22 | 17.99 | +16:36 | |
56 | 276 | KAH, WOLFGANG | Harzer Radsportfreunde Schierke am Brocken e.V. | 53:28 | 17.96 | +16:42 | |
57 | 275 | KAISER, DIETHARD | eulenexpress | 53:43 | 17.87 | +16:57 | |
58 | 316 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 53:57 | 17.79 | +17:11 | |
59 | 319 | PAWILS, VOLKER | Hamburg | 54:35 | 17.59 | +17:49 | |
60 | 318 | MANNEL, HEIKO | Magdeburg | 54:40 | 17.56 | +17:54 | |
61 | 350 | KLASSE, OLAF | Marklohe | 56:26 | 17.01 | +19:40 | |
62 | 351 | ELSNER, RENE | TSV Loccum | 59:34 | 16.12 | +22:48 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 328 | BACHMANN, LIV-SUSANNE | Stevens-1a-crossteam/RC Blau Gelb Langenhagen | 43:14 | 22.21 | --- | |
2 | 384 | HÜBENTHAL, JULIANA | Auebiker | 44:26 | 21.61 | +1:12 | |
3 | 372 | REKER, MONIKA | MC Pirate | 45:26 | 21.13 | +2:12 | |
4 | 327 | BÜTOW, JULIA | RSG Delbrück | 48:18 | 19.88 | +5:04 | |
5 | 325 | JANZEN, MONIKA | eulenexpress | 50:26 | 19.04 | +7:12 | |
6 | 342 | WEIDNER, CHRISTINA | Team Rowei/ Zwei Rad Weser | 51:32 | 18.63 | +8:18 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 329 | LENGERT, SABINE | BikeKult Cannondale | 46:38 | 20.59 | --- | |
2 | 330 | VEENSTRA, MARGJE | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 58:52 | 16.31 | +12:14 | |
6. 阶段: Bergwertung Ende (2.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 385 | ALBERS, JOHANNES | RSG Nordheide | 7:00 | 17.14 | --- | |
2 | 216 | BRAUNHOLZ, CHRISTOPHER | RSV Seeheim | 7:36 | 15.79 | +0:36 | |
3 | 340 | WANK, PETER | Schwarzholz | 7:58 | 15.06 | +0:58 | |
4 | 214 | KLOCKE, GERALD | NRT / BadBikes | 8:07 | 14.78 | +1:07 | |
5 | 391 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 8:08 | 14.75 | +1:08 | |
6 | 213 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 8:12 | 14.63 | +1:12 | |
6 | 397 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado NRT | 8:12 | 14.63 | +1:12 | |
8 | 355 | SÜSSE, MARTIN | Team Pirna | 8:44 | 13.74 | +1:44 | |
9 | 375 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Glückauf Sondershausen | 8:45 | 13.71 | +1:45 | |
10 | 215 | HÖCHE, MARCEL | PIRATE | 8:47 | 13.66 | +1:47 | |
11 | 367 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 8:53 | 13.51 | +1:53 | |
12 | 390 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 9:03 | 13.26 | +2:03 | |
13 | 212 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 9:16 | 12.95 | +2:16 | |
14 | 208 | KLINKBERG, TOBIAS | Arithnea ASK München | 10:15 | 11.71 | +3:15 | |
15 | 207 | WEINKNECHT, STEFAN | TEAM EMPOWER | 10:17 | 11.67 | +3:17 | |
16 | 360 | ANDERLE, PATRICK | Cycling Team Bochum | 10:23 | 11.56 | +3:23 | |
17 | 205 | KARNSTEDT, MARCUS | Pfalzknights MTB Dulleda | 11:04 | 10.84 | +4:04 | |
18 | 211 | MAY, ALEXANDER | M.C. Pirate | 11:20 | 10.59 | +4:20 | |
19 | 204 | SMIT, MICHIEL | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 11:37 | 10.33 | +4:37 | |
20 | 345 | NOARDHUIS, JULIO | ACB Pronghorn race | 11:40 | 10.29 | +4:40 | |
21 | 354 | KÄSTNER, THOMAS | Team-Dresden-Bike | 12:27 | 9.64 | +5:27 | |
22 | 210 | FASBINDER, HANNO | Heim II...ein Bier geht noch! | 13:01 | 9.22 | +6:01 | |
23 | 219 | VELSER, MARCO | Edemissen | 13:07 | 9.15 | +6:07 | |
24 | 206 | ZINN, THOMAS | Pfalzknights MTB Dulleda | 13:37 | 8.81 | +6:37 | |
25 | 209 | DENECKE, HELGE | Denecke | 15:10 | 7.91 | +8:10 | |
Master männlich | |||||||
1 | 235 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | Harzer RSC Wernigerode | 6:53 | 17.43 | --- | |
2 | 368 | LUTZ, VOLKER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ MTB-Team Wolfsburg | 7:06 | 16.90 | +0:13 | |
3 | 383 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 7:32 | 15.93 | +0:39 | |
4 | 230 | KLEIN, PASCAL | Team Neumann Brilon | 8:05 | 14.85 | +1:12 | |
5 | 234 | LÖBEL, ALEXANDER | Günther Afterwork | 8:09 | 14.72 | +1:16 | |
6 | 393 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 8:10 | 14.69 | +1:17 | |
7 | 222 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 8:32 | 14.06 | +1:39 | |
8 | 257 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Marl | 8:36 | 13.95 | +1:43 | |
8 | 228 | CARL, MARIO | RSC Wunstorf | 8:36 | 13.95 | +1:43 | |
10 | 244 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 8:37 | 13.93 | +1:44 | |
11 | 242 | NOWAK, PETER | TV 01 Bohmte-Triathlon | 8:51 | 13.56 | +1:58 | |
12 | 363 | HÖPPNER, FRANK | TS Harburg | 8:55 | 13.46 | +2:02 | |
13 | 239 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig | 8:56 | 13.43 | +2:03 | |
14 | 240 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team Q | 8:58 | 13.38 | +2:05 | |
15 | 231 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Q | 9:00 | 13.33 | +2:07 | |
16 | 364 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Cafe Flora Bad Grund | 9:26 | 12.72 | +2:33 | |
17 | 382 | BECKER, CHRISTIAN | Gohnatal Racer | 9:27 | 12.70 | +2:34 | |
18 | 245 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 9:50 | 12.20 | +2:57 | |
19 | 226 | BIEGISCH, LARS | Ochtersumer Einzelkämpfer | 9:55 | 12.10 | +3:02 | |
20 | 357 | FRANCK, MARTIN | Weimar | 10:03 | 11.94 | +3:10 | |
21 | 232 | SCHULTZ, FRANK | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 10:05 | 11.90 | +3:12 | |
22 | 254 | KLOSE, ANSGAR | Braunschweig | 10:14 | 11.73 | +3:21 | |
23 | 221 | EGGERT, FRANK | eulenexpress | 10:23 | 11.56 | +3:30 | |
24 | 359 | MEINOLD, STEFFEN | Bahn | 10:24 | 11.54 | +3:31 | |
24 | 227 | BREHME, JASCHA | PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin | 10:24 | 11.54 | +3:31 | |
24 | 247 | CORDES, JAN | Hamburg | 10:24 | 11.54 | +3:31 | |
27 | 333 | SPEICKE, CHRISTIAN | eulenexpress | 10:25 | 11.52 | +3:32 | |
28 | 220 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Bodymed Cycle Team | 10:44 | 11.18 | +3:51 | |
29 | 343 | ROTHE, STEVEN | Team Rowei/ Zwei Rad Weser | 10:45 | 11.16 | +3:52 | |
30 | 250 | HAACKER, JÖRG | Berlin | 10:50 | 11.08 | +3:57 | |
31 | 225 | ABEL, STEFFEN | NRT / BadBikes | 10:51 | 11.06 | +3:58 | |
32 | 243 | CZORNIK, BENJAMIN | VfL Wolfsburg | 10:56 | 10.98 | +4:03 | |
33 | 224 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | NRT / BadBikes | 10:57 | 10.96 | +4:04 | |
34 | 369 | MÜLLER, MARKO | EBM-Team Seiffen | 11:04 | 10.84 | +4:11 | |
34 | 252 | KÄTER, BASTIAN | Göttingen | 11:04 | 10.84 | +4:11 | |
36 | 253 | KÜHL, SVEN | Schönkirchen | 11:08 | 10.78 | +4:15 | |
37 | 229 | WÄHLING, HAUKE | Team Bergamont | 11:25 | 10.51 | +4:32 | |
38 | 370 | WEINHOLD, STEPHAN | FFW SoWi | 11:32 | 10.40 | +4:39 | |
39 | 387 | DOMKE, MARKUS | Tri Team Köngslutter | 12:26 | 9.65 | +5:33 | |
40 | 246 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | Lüneburg | 12:29 | 9.61 | +5:36 | |
41 | 371 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Hannover | 14:00 | 8.57 | +7:07 | |
42 | 353 | HOFFMANN, MAX | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 15:55 | 7.54 | +9:02 | |
43 | 255 | MEIER, OLIVER | Hamburg | 16:27 | 7.29 | +9:34 | |
44 | 389 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | Königslutter | 21:09 | 5.67 | +14:16 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 266 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 9:07 | 13.16 | --- | |
2 | 263 | FAHR, LUTZ | BikeKult Cannondale | 9:13 | 13.02 | +0:06 | |
3 | 262 | CZORNIK, ULRICH | VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess | 9:48 | 12.24 | +0:41 | |
4 | 269 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 9:50 | 12.20 | +0:43 | |
5 | 264 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 10:04 | 11.92 | +0:57 | |
6 | 273 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 10:19 | 11.63 | +1:12 | |
7 | 361 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | 10:28 | 11.46 | +1:21 | |
8 | 268 | KELLNER, GÜNTER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 10:35 | 11.34 | +1:28 | |
9 | 259 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 11:00 | 10.91 | +1:53 | |
9 | 346 | ALLERT, WALTER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 11:00 | 10.91 | +1:53 | |
11 | 271 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 11:13 | 10.70 | +2:06 | |
12 | 337 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | RG BSV Hamburg | 11:42 | 10.26 | +2:35 | |
13 | 261 | DANBERG, MARTIN | Team Schließer-Bike | 12:05 | 9.93 | +2:58 | |
14 | 341 | HELLMUTH, KARSTEN | Sport & Smile | 12:32 | 9.57 | +3:25 | |
15 | 260 | HANSMANN, THOMAS | Wolfenbüttel | 17:05 | 7.02 | +7:58 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 285 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | 7:32 | 15.93 | --- | |
2 | 287 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Team BrandX | 7:39 | 15.69 | +0:07 | |
3 | 282 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Benotti Team | 8:09 | 14.72 | +0:37 | |
4 | 303 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 8:41 | 13.82 | +1:09 | |
5 | 356 | KÖNIG, CARSTEN | RSV Gütersloh | 8:47 | 13.66 | +1:15 | |
5 | 279 | KUHNERT, THIMO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 8:47 | 13.66 | +1:15 | |
5 | 286 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | NRT | 8:47 | 13.66 | +1:15 | |
8 | 289 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | Bad Lauterberg | 8:48 | 13.64 | +1:16 | |
8 | 336 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Prowell Team Harzblut | 8:48 | 13.64 | +1:16 | |
8 | 324 | WALL, ROBERT | Weilheim | 8:48 | 13.64 | +1:16 | |
11 | 335 | KROPP, RALF | Santos-Rohloff | 8:49 | 13.61 | +1:17 | |
12 | 374 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 9:00 | 13.33 | +1:28 | |
13 | 307 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 9:02 | 13.28 | +1:30 | |
13 | 332 | OETGEN, MARC | TRENGA DE | 9:02 | 13.28 | +1:30 | |
15 | 309 | BEHRENS, JÖRG | TSV Neustadt | 9:04 | 13.24 | +1:32 | |
16 | 304 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport-Team-Köln e.V. | 9:05 | 13.21 | +1:33 | |
17 | 386 | DUTZMANN, DANIEL | Königslutter | 9:16 | 12.95 | +1:44 | |
18 | 347 | KASSACK, HOLGER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 9:23 | 12.79 | +1:51 | |
19 | 379 | WIAS, REINER | RC Endspurt Herford | 9:34 | 12.54 | +2:02 | |
20 | 366 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB-Sport | 9:39 | 12.44 | +2:07 | |
21 | 296 | GOSCH, UWE | Harz-Racing e.V. | 9:46 | 12.29 | +2:14 | |
22 | 283 | UELZEN, ADRIAN | Cuxhaven | 9:49 | 12.22 | +2:17 | |
23 | 305 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | RC Endspurt Herford | 9:53 | 12.14 | +2:21 | |
23 | 306 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 9:53 | 12.14 | +2:21 | |
25 | 284 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 9:57 | 12.06 | +2:25 | |
26 | 299 | PABST, MIKE | MTBC Wehrheim | 10:06 | 11.88 | +2:34 | |
27 | 322 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe | 10:10 | 11.80 | +2:38 | |
28 | 288 | KLUGE, SILVIO | Team Neumann Brilon | 10:15 | 11.71 | +2:43 | |
28 | 321 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | Marl | 10:15 | 11.71 | +2:43 | |
30 | 300 | PUSCH, STEPHAN | MTB-Verein Berlin | 10:17 | 11.67 | +2:45 | |
31 | 278 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 10:20 | 11.61 | +2:48 | |
32 | 280 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 10:28 | 11.46 | +2:56 | |
32 | 277 | DORNIEDEN, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 10:28 | 11.46 | +2:56 | |
34 | 301 | BOSMA, JACOB | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 10:35 | 11.34 | +3:03 | |
35 | 316 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 10:40 | 11.25 | +3:08 | |
36 | 272 | HEINATZYK, LUTZ | Salzgitter | 10:41 | 11.23 | +3:09 | |
37 | 311 | BURGHARDT, INGO | Salzgitter | 10:44 | 11.18 | +3:12 | |
38 | 376 | BLASKE, JÖRG | eulenexpress Peine | 10:49 | 11.09 | +3:17 | |
39 | 315 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 10:53 | 11.03 | +3:21 | |
40 | 323 | STEINBERG, KARSTEN | Hannover | 10:55 | 10.99 | +3:23 | |
41 | 312 | DIETRICH, HEIKO | Hecklingen | 11:01 | 10.89 | +3:29 | |
42 | 298 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 11:13 | 10.70 | +3:41 | |
43 | 291 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 11:26 | 10.50 | +3:54 | |
44 | 392 | SCHEDLER, UWE | BSV Buxtehude | 11:28 | 10.47 | +3:56 | |
45 | 344 | OOSTING, ERIK | ACB Pronghorn race | 11:38 | 10.32 | +4:06 | |
46 | 339 | WANK, ROLAND | Leipzig | 11:40 | 10.29 | +4:08 | |
47 | 308 | GERBER, PETER | TK Jahn Sarstedt | 11:44 | 10.23 | +4:12 | |
47 | 293 | PFEIFFER, GÖTZ | ZG Kassel | 11:44 | 10.23 | +4:12 | |
49 | 320 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | Magdeburg | 11:59 | 10.01 | +4:27 | |
50 | 313 | FORSTER, MARTIN | Aumühle | 12:36 | 9.52 | +5:04 | |
51 | 294 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Bike Team Cuxhaven | 13:01 | 9.22 | +5:29 | |
52 | 334 | THOMSEN, THORSTEN | Bodymed Cycle Team | 13:12 | 9.09 | +5:40 | |
53 | 314 | HARTMANN, ALEXANDER | Wolfsburg | 13:17 | 9.03 | +5:45 | |
54 | 275 | KAISER, DIETHARD | eulenexpress | 13:19 | 9.01 | +5:47 | |
55 | 388 | HEMMECKE, HANS-JOACHIM | Königslutter | 13:27 | 8.92 | +5:55 | |
56 | 281 | REESE, DIRK | IBC DIMB Racing Team BS1 | 13:52 | 8.65 | +6:20 | |
57 | 318 | MANNEL, HEIKO | Magdeburg | 14:20 | 8.37 | +6:48 | |
58 | 276 | KAH, WOLFGANG | Harzer Radsportfreunde Schierke am Brocken e.V. | 14:42 | 8.16 | +7:10 | |
59 | 319 | PAWILS, VOLKER | Hamburg | 15:21 | 7.82 | +7:49 | |
60 | 350 | KLASSE, OLAF | Marklohe | 16:30 | 7.27 | +8:58 | |
61 | 351 | ELSNER, RENE | TSV Loccum | 17:12 | 6.98 | +9:40 | |
62 | 331 | SCHLIESSER, FRANK | Team Schließer Bike | 17:42 | 6.78 | +10:10 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 328 | BACHMANN, LIV-SUSANNE | Stevens-1a-crossteam/RC Blau Gelb Langenhagen | 9:56 | 12.08 | --- | |
2 | 384 | HÜBENTHAL, JULIANA | Auebiker | 10:23 | 11.56 | +0:27 | |
3 | 372 | REKER, MONIKA | MC Pirate | 10:53 | 11.03 | +0:57 | |
4 | 327 | BÜTOW, JULIA | RSG Delbrück | 11:47 | 10.18 | +1:51 | |
5 | 325 | JANZEN, MONIKA | eulenexpress | 12:29 | 9.61 | +2:33 | |
6 | 342 | WEIDNER, CHRISTINA | Team Rowei/ Zwei Rad Weser | 12:31 | 9.59 | +2:35 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 329 | LENGERT, SABINE | BikeKult Cannondale | 11:06 | 10.81 | --- | |
2 | 330 | VEENSTRA, MARGJE | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 16:41 | 7.19 | +5:35 | |
7. 阶段: Trailwertung Anfang (20.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 340 | WANK, PETER | Schwarzholz | 45:22 | 26.45 | --- | |
2 | 391 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 45:55 | 26.13 | +0:33 | |
3 | 216 | BRAUNHOLZ, CHRISTOPHER | RSV Seeheim | 46:13 | 25.96 | +0:51 | |
4 | 213 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 46:14 | 25.96 | +0:52 | |
5 | 385 | ALBERS, JOHANNES | RSG Nordheide | 47:22 | 25.33 | +2:00 | |
6 | 214 | KLOCKE, GERALD | NRT / BadBikes | 47:36 | 25.21 | +2:14 | |
7 | 215 | HÖCHE, MARCEL | PIRATE | 48:57 | 24.51 | +3:35 | |
8 | 390 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 50:24 | 23.81 | +5:02 | |
9 | 375 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Glückauf Sondershausen | 50:27 | 23.79 | +5:05 | |
10 | 367 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 51:14 | 23.42 | +5:52 | |
11 | 212 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 51:23 | 23.35 | +6:01 | |
12 | 355 | SÜSSE, MARTIN | Team Pirna | 52:33 | 22.84 | +7:11 | |
13 | 397 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado NRT | 53:08 | 22.58 | +7:46 | |
14 | 204 | SMIT, MICHIEL | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 57:36 | 20.83 | +12:14 | |
15 | 207 | WEINKNECHT, STEFAN | TEAM EMPOWER | 57:50 | 20.75 | +12:28 | |
16 | 360 | ANDERLE, PATRICK | Cycling Team Bochum | 58:40 | 20.45 | +13:18 | |
17 | 345 | NOARDHUIS, JULIO | ACB Pronghorn race | 59:29 | 20.17 | +14:07 | |
18 | 205 | KARNSTEDT, MARCUS | Pfalzknights MTB Dulleda | 1:00:08 | 19.96 | +14:46 | |
19 | 208 | KLINKBERG, TOBIAS | Arithnea ASK München | 1:00:15 | 19.92 | +14:53 | |
20 | 354 | KÄSTNER, THOMAS | Team-Dresden-Bike | 1:03:21 | 18.94 | +17:59 | |
21 | 211 | MAY, ALEXANDER | M.C. Pirate | 1:06:59 | 17.91 | +21:37 | |
22 | 206 | ZINN, THOMAS | Pfalzknights MTB Dulleda | 1:08:18 | 17.57 | +22:56 | |
23 | 209 | DENECKE, HELGE | Denecke | 1:09:37 | 17.24 | +24:15 | |
24 | 219 | VELSER, MARCO | Edemissen | 1:10:56 | 16.92 | +25:34 | |
25 | 210 | FASBINDER, HANNO | Heim II...ein Bier geht noch! | 1:15:00 | 16.00 | +29:38 | |
Master männlich | |||||||
1 | 368 | LUTZ, VOLKER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ MTB-Team Wolfsburg | 44:30 | 26.97 | --- | |
2 | 383 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 45:13 | 26.54 | +0:43 | |
3 | 234 | LÖBEL, ALEXANDER | Günther Afterwork | 49:11 | 24.40 | +4:41 | |
4 | 222 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 49:17 | 24.35 | +4:47 | |
5 | 244 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 49:20 | 24.32 | +4:50 | |
6 | 393 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 49:49 | 24.09 | +5:19 | |
7 | 363 | HÖPPNER, FRANK | TS Harburg | 49:50 | 24.08 | +5:20 | |
8 | 228 | CARL, MARIO | RSC Wunstorf | 50:08 | 23.94 | +5:38 | |
9 | 257 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Marl | 50:09 | 23.93 | +5:39 | |
9 | 242 | NOWAK, PETER | TV 01 Bohmte-Triathlon | 50:09 | 23.93 | +5:39 | |
11 | 239 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig | 51:33 | 23.28 | +7:03 | |
12 | 230 | KLEIN, PASCAL | Team Neumann Brilon | 52:27 | 22.88 | +7:57 | |
13 | 240 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team Q | 52:33 | 22.84 | +8:03 | |
14 | 364 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Cafe Flora Bad Grund | 52:51 | 22.71 | +8:21 | |
15 | 231 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Q | 53:17 | 22.52 | +8:47 | |
16 | 235 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | Harzer RSC Wernigerode | 53:47 | 22.31 | +9:17 | |
17 | 357 | FRANCK, MARTIN | Weimar | 55:13 | 21.73 | +10:43 | |
18 | 245 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 55:32 | 21.61 | +11:02 | |
19 | 382 | BECKER, CHRISTIAN | Gohnatal Racer | 55:33 | 21.60 | +11:03 | |
20 | 221 | EGGERT, FRANK | eulenexpress | 55:57 | 21.45 | +11:27 | |
21 | 232 | SCHULTZ, FRANK | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 56:16 | 21.33 | +11:46 | |
22 | 229 | WÄHLING, HAUKE | Team Bergamont | 57:11 | 20.99 | +12:41 | |
23 | 254 | KLOSE, ANSGAR | Braunschweig | 57:57 | 20.71 | +13:27 | |
24 | 343 | ROTHE, STEVEN | Team Rowei/ Zwei Rad Weser | 58:08 | 20.64 | +13:38 | |
25 | 333 | SPEICKE, CHRISTIAN | eulenexpress | 58:13 | 20.61 | +13:43 | |
26 | 225 | ABEL, STEFFEN | NRT / BadBikes | 58:16 | 20.59 | +13:46 | |
27 | 227 | BREHME, JASCHA | PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin | 58:17 | 20.59 | +13:47 | |
28 | 220 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Bodymed Cycle Team | 59:14 | 20.26 | +14:44 | |
29 | 359 | MEINOLD, STEFFEN | Bahn | 59:17 | 20.24 | +14:47 | |
30 | 250 | HAACKER, JÖRG | Berlin | 59:36 | 20.13 | +15:06 | |
31 | 226 | BIEGISCH, LARS | Ochtersumer Einzelkämpfer | 59:38 | 20.12 | +15:08 | |
32 | 369 | MÜLLER, MARKO | EBM-Team Seiffen | 1:00:31 | 19.83 | +16:01 | |
33 | 253 | KÜHL, SVEN | Schönkirchen | 1:02:28 | 19.21 | +17:58 | |
34 | 370 | WEINHOLD, STEPHAN | FFW SoWi | 1:04:00 | 18.75 | +19:30 | |
35 | 252 | KÄTER, BASTIAN | Göttingen | 1:04:59 | 18.47 | +20:29 | |
36 | 243 | CZORNIK, BENJAMIN | VfL Wolfsburg | 1:06:30 | 18.05 | +22:00 | |
37 | 387 | DOMKE, MARKUS | Tri Team Köngslutter | 1:06:32 | 18.04 | +22:02 | |
38 | 247 | CORDES, JAN | Hamburg | 1:06:54 | 17.94 | +22:24 | |
39 | 246 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | Lüneburg | 1:08:07 | 17.62 | +23:37 | |
40 | 255 | MEIER, OLIVER | Hamburg | 1:11:42 | 16.74 | +27:12 | |
41 | 371 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Hannover | 1:13:10 | 16.40 | +28:40 | |
42 | 353 | HOFFMANN, MAX | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 1:15:13 | 15.95 | +30:43 | |
43 | 224 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | NRT / BadBikes | 1:26:48 | 13.82 | +42:18 | |
44 | 389 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | Königslutter | 1:31:00 | 13.19 | +46:30 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 263 | FAHR, LUTZ | BikeKult Cannondale | 52:13 | 22.98 | --- | |
2 | 266 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 52:18 | 22.94 | +0:05 | |
3 | 264 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 53:11 | 22.56 | +0:58 | |
4 | 262 | CZORNIK, ULRICH | VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess | 53:56 | 22.25 | +1:43 | |
5 | 271 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 55:04 | 21.79 | +2:51 | |
6 | 269 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 55:32 | 21.61 | +3:19 | |
7 | 273 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 56:32 | 21.23 | +4:19 | |
8 | 361 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | 58:23 | 20.55 | +6:10 | |
9 | 268 | KELLNER, GÜNTER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 59:19 | 20.23 | +7:06 | |
10 | 337 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | RG BSV Hamburg | 1:01:49 | 19.41 | +9:36 | |
11 | 261 | DANBERG, MARTIN | Team Schließer-Bike | 1:04:16 | 18.67 | +12:03 | |
12 | 346 | ALLERT, WALTER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 1:04:17 | 18.67 | +12:04 | |
13 | 259 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 1:04:49 | 18.51 | +12:36 | |
14 | 260 | HANSMANN, THOMAS | Wolfenbüttel | 1:20:37 | 14.89 | +28:24 | |
15 | 341 | HELLMUTH, KARSTEN | Sport & Smile | 1:21:15 | 14.77 | +29:02 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 285 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | 48:20 | 24.83 | --- | |
2 | 356 | KÖNIG, CARSTEN | RSV Gütersloh | 48:57 | 24.51 | +0:37 | |
3 | 289 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | Bad Lauterberg | 49:03 | 24.46 | +0:43 | |
4 | 282 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Benotti Team | 49:11 | 24.40 | +0:51 | |
5 | 336 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Prowell Team Harzblut | 49:23 | 24.30 | +1:03 | |
6 | 303 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 50:51 | 23.60 | +2:31 | |
7 | 286 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | NRT | 50:55 | 23.57 | +2:35 | |
8 | 324 | WALL, ROBERT | Weilheim | 50:59 | 23.54 | +2:39 | |
9 | 386 | DUTZMANN, DANIEL | Königslutter | 51:11 | 23.45 | +2:51 | |
10 | 304 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport-Team-Köln e.V. | 51:20 | 23.38 | +3:00 | |
11 | 279 | KUHNERT, THIMO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 51:30 | 23.30 | +3:10 | |
12 | 307 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 51:55 | 23.11 | +3:35 | |
13 | 296 | GOSCH, UWE | Harz-Racing e.V. | 52:26 | 22.89 | +4:06 | |
14 | 332 | OETGEN, MARC | TRENGA DE | 52:30 | 22.86 | +4:10 | |
15 | 347 | KASSACK, HOLGER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 52:58 | 22.66 | +4:38 | |
16 | 306 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 53:12 | 22.56 | +4:52 | |
17 | 374 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 53:17 | 22.52 | +4:57 | |
18 | 309 | BEHRENS, JÖRG | TSV Neustadt | 53:30 | 22.43 | +5:10 | |
19 | 278 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 53:32 | 22.42 | +5:12 | |
20 | 366 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB-Sport | 53:45 | 22.33 | +5:25 | |
21 | 300 | PUSCH, STEPHAN | MTB-Verein Berlin | 54:18 | 22.10 | +5:58 | |
22 | 299 | PABST, MIKE | MTBC Wehrheim | 54:22 | 22.07 | +6:02 | |
23 | 284 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 54:23 | 22.07 | +6:03 | |
24 | 283 | UELZEN, ADRIAN | Cuxhaven | 54:28 | 22.03 | +6:08 | |
25 | 288 | KLUGE, SILVIO | Team Neumann Brilon | 55:06 | 21.78 | +6:46 | |
26 | 291 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 55:22 | 21.67 | +7:02 | |
27 | 379 | WIAS, REINER | RC Endspurt Herford | 55:52 | 21.48 | +7:32 | |
28 | 335 | KROPP, RALF | Santos-Rohloff | 56:04 | 21.40 | +7:44 | |
29 | 305 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | RC Endspurt Herford | 57:20 | 20.93 | +9:00 | |
30 | 287 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Team BrandX | 57:21 | 20.92 | +9:01 | |
31 | 311 | BURGHARDT, INGO | Salzgitter | 57:51 | 20.74 | +9:31 | |
32 | 322 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe | 57:59 | 20.70 | +9:39 | |
33 | 272 | HEINATZYK, LUTZ | Salzgitter | 58:43 | 20.44 | +10:23 | |
34 | 315 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 59:03 | 20.32 | +10:43 | |
35 | 298 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 59:16 | 20.25 | +10:56 | |
36 | 301 | BOSMA, JACOB | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 59:20 | 20.22 | +11:00 | |
37 | 277 | DORNIEDEN, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 59:26 | 20.19 | +11:06 | |
38 | 280 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 59:27 | 20.19 | +11:07 | |
39 | 321 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | Marl | 59:37 | 20.13 | +11:17 | |
40 | 316 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 1:00:35 | 19.81 | +12:15 | |
41 | 376 | BLASKE, JÖRG | eulenexpress Peine | 1:00:47 | 19.74 | +12:27 | |
42 | 392 | SCHEDLER, UWE | BSV Buxtehude | 1:01:08 | 19.63 | +12:48 | |
43 | 312 | DIETRICH, HEIKO | Hecklingen | 1:01:42 | 19.45 | +13:22 | |
44 | 344 | OOSTING, ERIK | ACB Pronghorn race | 1:02:14 | 19.28 | +13:54 | |
45 | 320 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | Magdeburg | 1:04:01 | 18.75 | +15:41 | |
46 | 339 | WANK, ROLAND | Leipzig | 1:04:33 | 18.59 | +16:13 | |
47 | 323 | STEINBERG, KARSTEN | Hannover | 1:05:22 | 18.36 | +17:02 | |
48 | 313 | FORSTER, MARTIN | Aumühle | 1:06:02 | 18.17 | +17:42 | |
49 | 388 | HEMMECKE, HANS-JOACHIM | Königslutter | 1:06:40 | 18.00 | +18:20 | |
50 | 294 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Bike Team Cuxhaven | 1:06:42 | 17.99 | +18:22 | |
51 | 308 | GERBER, PETER | TK Jahn Sarstedt | 1:07:10 | 17.87 | +18:50 | |
52 | 281 | REESE, DIRK | IBC DIMB Racing Team BS1 | 1:08:36 | 17.49 | +20:16 | |
53 | 293 | PFEIFFER, GÖTZ | ZG Kassel | 1:08:57 | 17.40 | +20:37 | |
54 | 334 | THOMSEN, THORSTEN | Bodymed Cycle Team | 1:10:52 | 16.93 | +22:32 | |
55 | 314 | HARTMANN, ALEXANDER | Wolfsburg | 1:13:17 | 16.37 | +24:57 | |
56 | 275 | KAISER, DIETHARD | eulenexpress | 1:14:27 | 16.12 | +26:07 | |
57 | 319 | PAWILS, VOLKER | Hamburg | 1:14:54 | 16.02 | +26:34 | |
58 | 318 | MANNEL, HEIKO | Magdeburg | 1:15:44 | 15.85 | +27:24 | |
59 | 276 | KAH, WOLFGANG | Harzer Radsportfreunde Schierke am Brocken e.V. | 1:18:39 | 15.26 | +30:19 | |
60 | 350 | KLASSE, OLAF | Marklohe | 1:19:14 | 15.15 | +30:54 | |
61 | 351 | ELSNER, RENE | TSV Loccum | 1:20:41 | 14.87 | +32:21 | |
62 | 331 | SCHLIESSER, FRANK | Team Schließer Bike | 1:21:24 | 14.74 | +33:04 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 328 | BACHMANN, LIV-SUSANNE | Stevens-1a-crossteam/RC Blau Gelb Langenhagen | 55:02 | 21.80 | --- | |
2 | 384 | HÜBENTHAL, JULIANA | Auebiker | 58:18 | 20.58 | +3:16 | |
3 | 372 | REKER, MONIKA | MC Pirate | 59:03 | 20.32 | +4:01 | |
4 | 327 | BÜTOW, JULIA | RSG Delbrück | 1:01:30 | 19.51 | +6:28 | |
5 | 325 | JANZEN, MONIKA | eulenexpress | 1:05:23 | 18.35 | +10:21 | |
6 | 342 | WEIDNER, CHRISTINA | Team Rowei/ Zwei Rad Weser | 1:06:05 | 18.16 | +11:03 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 329 | LENGERT, SABINE | BikeKult Cannondale | 59:33 | 20.15 | --- | |
2 | 330 | VEENSTRA, MARGJE | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 1:16:34 | 15.67 | +17:01 | |
8. 阶段: Trailwertung Ende (1.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 340 | WANK, PETER | Schwarzholz | 3:18 | 18.18 | --- | |
2 | 213 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 3:24 | 17.65 | +0:06 | |
3 | 391 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 3:25 | 17.56 | +0:07 | |
4 | 216 | BRAUNHOLZ, CHRISTOPHER | RSV Seeheim | 3:34 | 16.82 | +0:16 | |
5 | 367 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 3:48 | 15.79 | +0:30 | |
6 | 385 | ALBERS, JOHANNES | RSG Nordheide | 3:53 | 15.45 | +0:35 | |
7 | 214 | KLOCKE, GERALD | NRT / BadBikes | 3:54 | 15.38 | +0:36 | |
8 | 215 | HÖCHE, MARCEL | PIRATE | 3:56 | 15.25 | +0:38 | |
9 | 212 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 4:15 | 14.12 | +0:57 | |
10 | 355 | SÜSSE, MARTIN | Team Pirna | 4:17 | 14.01 | +0:59 | |
11 | 375 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Glückauf Sondershausen | 4:22 | 13.74 | +1:04 | |
12 | 390 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 4:23 | 13.69 | +1:05 | |
13 | 397 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado NRT | 4:25 | 13.58 | +1:07 | |
14 | 345 | NOARDHUIS, JULIO | ACB Pronghorn race | 4:26 | 13.53 | +1:08 | |
15 | 204 | SMIT, MICHIEL | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 4:30 | 13.33 | +1:12 | |
16 | 208 | KLINKBERG, TOBIAS | Arithnea ASK München | 4:31 | 13.28 | +1:13 | |
17 | 207 | WEINKNECHT, STEFAN | TEAM EMPOWER | 4:41 | 12.81 | +1:23 | |
18 | 205 | KARNSTEDT, MARCUS | Pfalzknights MTB Dulleda | 4:45 | 12.63 | +1:27 | |
19 | 354 | KÄSTNER, THOMAS | Team-Dresden-Bike | 4:53 | 12.29 | +1:35 | |
20 | 209 | DENECKE, HELGE | Denecke | 5:00 | 12.00 | +1:42 | |
21 | 206 | ZINN, THOMAS | Pfalzknights MTB Dulleda | 5:22 | 11.18 | +2:04 | |
22 | 219 | VELSER, MARCO | Edemissen | 5:29 | 10.94 | +2:11 | |
23 | 360 | ANDERLE, PATRICK | Cycling Team Bochum | 5:31 | 10.88 | +2:13 | |
24 | 210 | FASBINDER, HANNO | Heim II...ein Bier geht noch! | 6:27 | 9.30 | +3:09 | |
25 | 211 | MAY, ALEXANDER | M.C. Pirate | 7:24 | 8.11 | +4:06 | |
Master männlich | |||||||
1 | 368 | LUTZ, VOLKER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ MTB-Team Wolfsburg | 3:25 | 17.56 | --- | |
2 | 383 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 3:27 | 17.39 | +0:02 | |
3 | 234 | LÖBEL, ALEXANDER | Günther Afterwork | 3:45 | 16.00 | +0:20 | |
4 | 222 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 3:46 | 15.93 | +0:21 | |
5 | 230 | KLEIN, PASCAL | Team Neumann Brilon | 3:49 | 15.72 | +0:24 | |
6 | 244 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 3:51 | 15.58 | +0:26 | |
7 | 357 | FRANCK, MARTIN | Weimar | 4:05 | 14.69 | +0:40 | |
8 | 363 | HÖPPNER, FRANK | TS Harburg | 4:06 | 14.63 | +0:41 | |
9 | 228 | CARL, MARIO | RSC Wunstorf | 4:12 | 14.29 | +0:47 | |
9 | 229 | WÄHLING, HAUKE | Team Bergamont | 4:12 | 14.29 | +0:47 | |
9 | 257 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Marl | 4:12 | 14.29 | +0:47 | |
12 | 393 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:14 | 14.17 | +0:49 | |
13 | 232 | SCHULTZ, FRANK | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 4:15 | 14.12 | +0:50 | |
13 | 231 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Q | 4:15 | 14.12 | +0:50 | |
15 | 359 | MEINOLD, STEFFEN | Bahn | 4:17 | 14.01 | +0:52 | |
16 | 242 | NOWAK, PETER | TV 01 Bohmte-Triathlon | 4:19 | 13.90 | +0:54 | |
17 | 239 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig | 4:22 | 13.74 | +0:57 | |
18 | 235 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | Harzer RSC Wernigerode | 4:23 | 13.69 | +0:58 | |
19 | 240 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team Q | 4:28 | 13.43 | +1:03 | |
20 | 382 | BECKER, CHRISTIAN | Gohnatal Racer | 4:30 | 13.33 | +1:05 | |
21 | 226 | BIEGISCH, LARS | Ochtersumer Einzelkämpfer | 4:31 | 13.28 | +1:06 | |
22 | 227 | BREHME, JASCHA | PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin | 4:37 | 13.00 | +1:12 | |
22 | 225 | ABEL, STEFFEN | NRT / BadBikes | 4:37 | 13.00 | +1:12 | |
24 | 364 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Cafe Flora Bad Grund | 4:38 | 12.95 | +1:13 | |
25 | 333 | SPEICKE, CHRISTIAN | eulenexpress | 4:39 | 12.90 | +1:14 | |
26 | 245 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 4:42 | 12.77 | +1:17 | |
27 | 221 | EGGERT, FRANK | eulenexpress | 4:45 | 12.63 | +1:20 | |
28 | 369 | MÜLLER, MARKO | EBM-Team Seiffen | 4:47 | 12.54 | +1:22 | |
29 | 250 | HAACKER, JÖRG | Berlin | 4:49 | 12.46 | +1:24 | |
30 | 343 | ROTHE, STEVEN | Team Rowei/ Zwei Rad Weser | 4:57 | 12.12 | +1:32 | |
31 | 220 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Bodymed Cycle Team | 5:01 | 11.96 | +1:36 | |
31 | 370 | WEINHOLD, STEPHAN | FFW SoWi | 5:01 | 11.96 | +1:36 | |
33 | 254 | KLOSE, ANSGAR | Braunschweig | 5:02 | 11.92 | +1:37 | |
34 | 243 | CZORNIK, BENJAMIN | VfL Wolfsburg | 5:05 | 11.80 | +1:40 | |
35 | 253 | KÜHL, SVEN | Schönkirchen | 5:08 | 11.69 | +1:43 | |
36 | 247 | CORDES, JAN | Hamburg | 5:09 | 11.65 | +1:44 | |
37 | 246 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | Lüneburg | 5:23 | 11.15 | +1:58 | |
37 | 387 | DOMKE, MARKUS | Tri Team Köngslutter | 5:23 | 11.15 | +1:58 | |
39 | 353 | HOFFMANN, MAX | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 5:25 | 11.08 | +2:00 | |
40 | 252 | KÄTER, BASTIAN | Göttingen | 5:26 | 11.04 | +2:01 | |
41 | 371 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Hannover | 5:28 | 10.98 | +2:03 | |
42 | 255 | MEIER, OLIVER | Hamburg | 5:37 | 10.68 | +2:12 | |
43 | 389 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | Königslutter | 5:54 | 10.17 | +2:29 | |
44 | 224 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | NRT / BadBikes | 6:23 | 9.40 | +2:58 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 264 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 3:54 | 15.38 | --- | |
2 | 271 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 4:07 | 14.57 | +0:13 | |
3 | 263 | FAHR, LUTZ | BikeKult Cannondale | 4:13 | 14.23 | +0:19 | |
4 | 262 | CZORNIK, ULRICH | VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess | 4:23 | 13.69 | +0:29 | |
5 | 273 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 4:25 | 13.58 | +0:31 | |
6 | 266 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 4:26 | 13.53 | +0:32 | |
7 | 361 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | 4:37 | 13.00 | +0:43 | |
8 | 269 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 4:41 | 12.81 | +0:47 | |
8 | 268 | KELLNER, GÜNTER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 4:41 | 12.81 | +0:47 | |
10 | 346 | ALLERT, WALTER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 4:53 | 12.29 | +0:59 | |
11 | 337 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | RG BSV Hamburg | 4:57 | 12.12 | +1:03 | |
12 | 261 | DANBERG, MARTIN | Team Schließer-Bike | 5:15 | 11.43 | +1:21 | |
13 | 259 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 5:38 | 10.65 | +1:44 | |
14 | 260 | HANSMANN, THOMAS | Wolfenbüttel | 6:06 | 9.84 | +2:12 | |
15 | 341 | HELLMUTH, KARSTEN | Sport & Smile | 7:03 | 8.51 | +3:09 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 285 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | 3:39 | 16.44 | --- | |
2 | 303 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 3:42 | 16.22 | +0:03 | |
3 | 289 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | Bad Lauterberg | 3:50 | 15.65 | +0:11 | |
4 | 392 | SCHEDLER, UWE | BSV Buxtehude | 3:55 | 15.32 | +0:16 | |
5 | 356 | KÖNIG, CARSTEN | RSV Gütersloh | 3:56 | 15.25 | +0:17 | |
6 | 288 | KLUGE, SILVIO | Team Neumann Brilon | 3:58 | 15.13 | +0:19 | |
7 | 309 | BEHRENS, JÖRG | TSV Neustadt | 4:00 | 15.00 | +0:21 | |
8 | 386 | DUTZMANN, DANIEL | Königslutter | 4:01 | 14.94 | +0:22 | |
8 | 347 | KASSACK, HOLGER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:01 | 14.94 | +0:22 | |
8 | 282 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Benotti Team | 4:01 | 14.94 | +0:22 | |
11 | 304 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport-Team-Köln e.V. | 4:02 | 14.88 | +0:23 | |
12 | 279 | KUHNERT, THIMO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:03 | 14.81 | +0:24 | |
13 | 335 | KROPP, RALF | Santos-Rohloff | 4:04 | 14.75 | +0:25 | |
14 | 324 | WALL, ROBERT | Weilheim | 4:06 | 14.63 | +0:27 | |
15 | 286 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | NRT | 4:07 | 14.57 | +0:28 | |
15 | 307 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 4:07 | 14.57 | +0:28 | |
17 | 336 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Prowell Team Harzblut | 4:08 | 14.52 | +0:29 | |
18 | 296 | GOSCH, UWE | Harz-Racing e.V. | 4:10 | 14.40 | +0:31 | |
19 | 283 | UELZEN, ADRIAN | Cuxhaven | 4:13 | 14.23 | +0:34 | |
20 | 332 | OETGEN, MARC | TRENGA DE | 4:14 | 14.17 | +0:35 | |
21 | 366 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB-Sport | 4:15 | 14.12 | +0:36 | |
21 | 374 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:15 | 14.12 | +0:36 | |
23 | 306 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 4:16 | 14.06 | +0:37 | |
24 | 313 | FORSTER, MARTIN | Aumühle | 4:21 | 13.79 | +0:42 | |
24 | 379 | WIAS, REINER | RC Endspurt Herford | 4:21 | 13.79 | +0:42 | |
24 | 300 | PUSCH, STEPHAN | MTB-Verein Berlin | 4:21 | 13.79 | +0:42 | |
27 | 291 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 4:22 | 13.74 | +0:43 | |
28 | 284 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 4:23 | 13.69 | +0:44 | |
29 | 322 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe | 4:27 | 13.48 | +0:48 | |
30 | 298 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 4:31 | 13.28 | +0:52 | |
30 | 278 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:31 | 13.28 | +0:52 | |
32 | 299 | PABST, MIKE | MTBC Wehrheim | 4:32 | 13.24 | +0:53 | |
33 | 311 | BURGHARDT, INGO | Salzgitter | 4:33 | 13.19 | +0:54 | |
34 | 321 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | Marl | 4:38 | 12.95 | +0:59 | |
34 | 376 | BLASKE, JÖRG | eulenexpress Peine | 4:38 | 12.95 | +0:59 | |
36 | 301 | BOSMA, JACOB | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 4:39 | 12.90 | +1:00 | |
37 | 305 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | RC Endspurt Herford | 4:44 | 12.68 | +1:05 | |
38 | 272 | HEINATZYK, LUTZ | Salzgitter | 4:47 | 12.54 | +1:08 | |
39 | 315 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 4:55 | 12.20 | +1:16 | |
40 | 316 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 4:57 | 12.12 | +1:18 | |
40 | 312 | DIETRICH, HEIKO | Hecklingen | 4:57 | 12.12 | +1:18 | |
40 | 294 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Bike Team Cuxhaven | 4:57 | 12.12 | +1:18 | |
43 | 319 | PAWILS, VOLKER | Hamburg | 4:58 | 12.08 | +1:19 | |
44 | 344 | OOSTING, ERIK | ACB Pronghorn race | 5:00 | 12.00 | +1:21 | |
44 | 339 | WANK, ROLAND | Leipzig | 5:00 | 12.00 | +1:21 | |
46 | 320 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | Magdeburg | 5:01 | 11.96 | +1:22 | |
47 | 388 | HEMMECKE, HANS-JOACHIM | Königslutter | 5:14 | 11.46 | +1:35 | |
48 | 280 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 5:15 | 11.43 | +1:36 | |
48 | 277 | DORNIEDEN, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 5:15 | 11.43 | +1:36 | |
50 | 281 | REESE, DIRK | IBC DIMB Racing Team BS1 | 5:30 | 10.91 | +1:51 | |
51 | 308 | GERBER, PETER | TK Jahn Sarstedt | 5:37 | 10.68 | +1:58 | |
52 | 323 | STEINBERG, KARSTEN | Hannover | 5:40 | 10.59 | +2:01 | |
53 | 334 | THOMSEN, THORSTEN | Bodymed Cycle Team | 5:41 | 10.56 | +2:02 | |
54 | 314 | HARTMANN, ALEXANDER | Wolfsburg | 5:42 | 10.53 | +2:03 | |
55 | 351 | ELSNER, RENE | TSV Loccum | 6:06 | 9.84 | +2:27 | |
56 | 318 | MANNEL, HEIKO | Magdeburg | 6:17 | 9.55 | +2:38 | |
57 | 350 | KLASSE, OLAF | Marklohe | 6:24 | 9.38 | +2:45 | |
58 | 293 | PFEIFFER, GÖTZ | ZG Kassel | 6:25 | 9.35 | +2:46 | |
58 | 275 | KAISER, DIETHARD | eulenexpress | 6:25 | 9.35 | +2:46 | |
60 | 287 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Team BrandX | 6:37 | 9.07 | +2:58 | |
61 | 331 | SCHLIESSER, FRANK | Team Schließer Bike | 6:44 | 8.91 | +3:05 | |
62 | 276 | KAH, WOLFGANG | Harzer Radsportfreunde Schierke am Brocken e.V. | 6:58 | 8.61 | +3:19 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 384 | HÜBENTHAL, JULIANA | Auebiker | 4:37 | 13.00 | --- | |
2 | 327 | BÜTOW, JULIA | RSG Delbrück | 4:38 | 12.95 | +0:01 | |
3 | 372 | REKER, MONIKA | MC Pirate | 4:55 | 12.20 | +0:18 | |
4 | 328 | BACHMANN, LIV-SUSANNE | Stevens-1a-crossteam/RC Blau Gelb Langenhagen | 4:56 | 12.16 | +0:19 | |
5 | 342 | WEIDNER, CHRISTINA | Team Rowei/ Zwei Rad Weser | 5:25 | 11.08 | +0:48 | |
6 | 325 | JANZEN, MONIKA | eulenexpress | 5:29 | 10.94 | +0:52 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 329 | LENGERT, SABINE | BikeKult Cannondale | 4:54 | 12.24 | --- | |
2 | 330 | VEENSTRA, MARGJE | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 5:49 | 10.32 | +0:55 | |
9. 阶段: 结束 (8.60 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 391 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 20:10 | 23.80 | --- | |
2 | 216 | BRAUNHOLZ, CHRISTOPHER | RSV Seeheim | 20:42 | 23.19 | +0:32 | |
3 | 213 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 20:44 | 23.15 | +0:34 | |
4 | 340 | WANK, PETER | Schwarzholz | 21:12 | 22.64 | +1:02 | |
5 | 215 | HÖCHE, MARCEL | PIRATE | 21:49 | 22.00 | +1:39 | |
6 | 214 | KLOCKE, GERALD | NRT / BadBikes | 22:20 | 21.49 | +2:10 | |
7 | 385 | ALBERS, JOHANNES | RSG Nordheide | 22:36 | 21.24 | +2:26 | |
8 | 367 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 22:58 | 20.90 | +2:48 | |
9 | 212 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 23:31 | 20.41 | +3:21 | |
10 | 375 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Glückauf Sondershausen | 24:00 | 20.00 | +3:50 | |
11 | 390 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 24:11 | 19.85 | +4:01 | |
12 | 355 | SÜSSE, MARTIN | Team Pirna | 25:40 | 18.70 | +5:30 | |
13 | 207 | WEINKNECHT, STEFAN | TEAM EMPOWER | 27:17 | 17.59 | +7:07 | |
14 | 204 | SMIT, MICHIEL | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 28:02 | 17.12 | +7:52 | |
15 | 205 | KARNSTEDT, MARCUS | Pfalzknights MTB Dulleda | 28:04 | 17.10 | +7:54 | |
16 | 360 | ANDERLE, PATRICK | Cycling Team Bochum | 28:09 | 17.05 | +7:59 | |
17 | 345 | NOARDHUIS, JULIO | ACB Pronghorn race | 28:29 | 16.85 | +8:19 | |
18 | 208 | KLINKBERG, TOBIAS | Arithnea ASK München | 29:52 | 16.07 | +9:42 | |
19 | 206 | ZINN, THOMAS | Pfalzknights MTB Dulleda | 30:51 | 15.56 | +10:41 | |
20 | 354 | KÄSTNER, THOMAS | Team-Dresden-Bike | 30:59 | 15.49 | +10:49 | |
21 | 211 | MAY, ALEXANDER | M.C. Pirate | 31:19 | 15.33 | +11:09 | |
22 | 219 | VELSER, MARCO | Edemissen | 32:05 | 14.96 | +11:55 | |
23 | 397 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado NRT | 32:10 | 14.92 | +12:00 | |
24 | 209 | DENECKE, HELGE | Denecke | 34:26 | 13.94 | +14:16 | |
25 | 210 | FASBINDER, HANNO | Heim II...ein Bier geht noch! | 35:10 | 13.65 | +15:00 | |
Master männlich | |||||||
1 | 368 | LUTZ, VOLKER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ MTB-Team Wolfsburg | 19:58 | 24.04 | --- | |
2 | 383 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 20:08 | 23.84 | +0:10 | |
3 | 244 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 21:45 | 22.07 | +1:47 | |
4 | 222 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 21:46 | 22.05 | +1:48 | |
5 | 242 | NOWAK, PETER | TV 01 Bohmte-Triathlon | 22:54 | 20.96 | +2:56 | |
6 | 234 | LÖBEL, ALEXANDER | Günther Afterwork | 23:08 | 20.75 | +3:10 | |
7 | 235 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | Harzer RSC Wernigerode | 23:41 | 20.27 | +3:43 | |
8 | 363 | HÖPPNER, FRANK | TS Harburg | 23:43 | 20.24 | +3:45 | |
9 | 257 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Marl | 23:58 | 20.03 | +4:00 | |
10 | 230 | KLEIN, PASCAL | Team Neumann Brilon | 24:09 | 19.88 | +4:11 | |
11 | 228 | CARL, MARIO | RSC Wunstorf | 24:20 | 19.73 | +4:22 | |
12 | 239 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig | 24:53 | 19.29 | +4:55 | |
13 | 393 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 24:57 | 19.24 | +4:59 | |
14 | 232 | SCHULTZ, FRANK | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 25:07 | 19.11 | +5:09 | |
15 | 357 | FRANCK, MARTIN | Weimar | 25:48 | 18.60 | +5:50 | |
16 | 240 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team Q | 26:15 | 18.29 | +6:17 | |
17 | 253 | KÜHL, SVEN | Schönkirchen | 26:16 | 18.27 | +6:18 | |
18 | 221 | EGGERT, FRANK | eulenexpress | 26:17 | 18.26 | +6:19 | |
19 | 254 | KLOSE, ANSGAR | Braunschweig | 26:25 | 18.17 | +6:27 | |
20 | 231 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Q | 26:37 | 18.03 | +6:39 | |
21 | 382 | BECKER, CHRISTIAN | Gohnatal Racer | 26:44 | 17.96 | +6:46 | |
22 | 245 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 26:55 | 17.83 | +6:57 | |
23 | 364 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Cafe Flora Bad Grund | 27:06 | 17.71 | +7:08 | |
24 | 343 | ROTHE, STEVEN | Team Rowei/ Zwei Rad Weser | 27:15 | 17.61 | +7:17 | |
25 | 227 | BREHME, JASCHA | PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin | 27:18 | 17.58 | +7:20 | |
26 | 220 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Bodymed Cycle Team | 27:52 | 17.22 | +7:54 | |
27 | 333 | SPEICKE, CHRISTIAN | eulenexpress | 27:56 | 17.18 | +7:58 | |
28 | 369 | MÜLLER, MARKO | EBM-Team Seiffen | 27:59 | 17.15 | +8:01 | |
29 | 246 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | Lüneburg | 28:15 | 16.99 | +8:17 | |
30 | 226 | BIEGISCH, LARS | Ochtersumer Einzelkämpfer | 28:26 | 16.88 | +8:28 | |
31 | 359 | MEINOLD, STEFFEN | Bahn | 28:40 | 16.74 | +8:42 | |
32 | 225 | ABEL, STEFFEN | NRT / BadBikes | 29:10 | 16.46 | +9:12 | |
33 | 370 | WEINHOLD, STEPHAN | FFW SoWi | 29:12 | 16.44 | +9:14 | |
34 | 250 | HAACKER, JÖRG | Berlin | 29:29 | 16.28 | +9:31 | |
35 | 252 | KÄTER, BASTIAN | Göttingen | 29:51 | 16.08 | +9:53 | |
36 | 387 | DOMKE, MARKUS | Tri Team Köngslutter | 30:35 | 15.69 | +10:37 | |
37 | 224 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | NRT / BadBikes | 30:37 | 15.68 | +10:39 | |
38 | 243 | CZORNIK, BENJAMIN | VfL Wolfsburg | 30:38 | 15.67 | +10:40 | |
39 | 247 | CORDES, JAN | Hamburg | 30:57 | 15.51 | +10:59 | |
40 | 353 | HOFFMANN, MAX | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 31:49 | 15.09 | +11:51 | |
41 | 255 | MEIER, OLIVER | Hamburg | 32:14 | 14.89 | +12:16 | |
42 | 371 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Hannover | 32:15 | 14.88 | +12:17 | |
43 | 229 | WÄHLING, HAUKE | Team Bergamont | 38:18 | 12.53 | +18:20 | |
44 | 389 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | Königslutter | 39:07 | 12.27 | +19:09 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 263 | FAHR, LUTZ | BikeKult Cannondale | 24:27 | 19.63 | --- | |
2 | 262 | CZORNIK, ULRICH | VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess | 24:40 | 19.46 | +0:13 | |
3 | 264 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 25:17 | 18.98 | +0:50 | |
4 | 266 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 25:36 | 18.75 | +1:09 | |
5 | 269 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 26:34 | 18.07 | +2:07 | |
6 | 273 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 27:19 | 17.57 | +2:52 | |
7 | 271 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 27:22 | 17.54 | +2:55 | |
8 | 337 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | RG BSV Hamburg | 27:26 | 17.50 | +2:59 | |
9 | 361 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | 27:46 | 17.29 | +3:19 | |
10 | 268 | KELLNER, GÜNTER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 28:47 | 16.68 | +4:20 | |
11 | 261 | DANBERG, MARTIN | Team Schließer-Bike | 30:17 | 15.85 | +5:50 | |
12 | 346 | ALLERT, WALTER | BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg | 30:50 | 15.57 | +6:23 | |
13 | 259 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 31:02 | 15.47 | +6:35 | |
14 | 260 | HANSMANN, THOMAS | Wolfenbüttel | 34:02 | 14.10 | +9:35 | |
15 | 341 | HELLMUTH, KARSTEN | Sport & Smile | 40:28 | 11.86 | +16:01 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 282 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Benotti Team | 21:19 | 22.52 | --- | |
2 | 285 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | 22:05 | 21.74 | +0:46 | |
3 | 336 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Prowell Team Harzblut | 22:21 | 21.48 | +1:02 | |
4 | 304 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport-Team-Köln e.V. | 23:05 | 20.79 | +1:46 | |
4 | 386 | DUTZMANN, DANIEL | Königslutter | 23:05 | 20.79 | +1:46 | |
6 | 347 | KASSACK, HOLGER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 23:06 | 20.78 | +1:47 | |
7 | 303 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 23:15 | 20.65 | +1:56 | |
8 | 335 | KROPP, RALF | Santos-Rohloff | 23:17 | 20.62 | +1:58 | |
9 | 356 | KÖNIG, CARSTEN | RSV Gütersloh | 23:20 | 20.57 | +2:01 | |
10 | 296 | GOSCH, UWE | Harz-Racing e.V. | 23:23 | 20.53 | +2:04 | |
11 | 324 | WALL, ROBERT | Weilheim | 23:41 | 20.27 | +2:22 | |
12 | 307 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 24:04 | 19.94 | +2:45 | |
13 | 279 | KUHNERT, THIMO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 24:05 | 19.93 | +2:46 | |
14 | 286 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | NRT | 24:07 | 19.90 | +2:48 | |
15 | 374 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 24:35 | 19.53 | +3:16 | |
16 | 289 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | Bad Lauterberg | 24:43 | 19.42 | +3:24 | |
16 | 309 | BEHRENS, JÖRG | TSV Neustadt | 24:43 | 19.42 | +3:24 | |
18 | 332 | OETGEN, MARC | TRENGA DE | 24:45 | 19.39 | +3:26 | |
19 | 306 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 24:51 | 19.32 | +3:32 | |
20 | 288 | KLUGE, SILVIO | Team Neumann Brilon | 25:06 | 19.12 | +3:47 | |
21 | 366 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB-Sport | 25:12 | 19.05 | +3:53 | |
22 | 283 | UELZEN, ADRIAN | Cuxhaven | 25:27 | 18.86 | +4:08 | |
23 | 299 | PABST, MIKE | MTBC Wehrheim | 25:33 | 18.79 | +4:14 | |
24 | 300 | PUSCH, STEPHAN | MTB-Verein Berlin | 25:59 | 18.47 | +4:40 | |
25 | 291 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 26:25 | 18.17 | +5:06 | |
26 | 278 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 26:29 | 18.12 | +5:10 | |
27 | 272 | HEINATZYK, LUTZ | Salzgitter | 26:30 | 18.11 | +5:11 | |
28 | 311 | BURGHARDT, INGO | Salzgitter | 26:39 | 18.01 | +5:20 | |
29 | 305 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | RC Endspurt Herford | 26:42 | 17.98 | +5:23 | |
30 | 284 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 26:43 | 17.97 | +5:24 | |
31 | 287 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Team BrandX | 27:00 | 17.78 | +5:41 | |
32 | 322 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe | 27:08 | 17.69 | +5:49 | |
33 | 344 | OOSTING, ERIK | ACB Pronghorn race | 27:11 | 17.66 | +5:52 | |
34 | 312 | DIETRICH, HEIKO | Hecklingen | 27:20 | 17.56 | +6:01 | |
35 | 376 | BLASKE, JÖRG | eulenexpress Peine | 27:37 | 17.38 | +6:18 | |
36 | 280 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 27:40 | 17.35 | +6:21 | |
36 | 379 | WIAS, REINER | RC Endspurt Herford | 27:40 | 17.35 | +6:21 | |
38 | 277 | DORNIEDEN, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 27:42 | 17.33 | +6:23 | |
39 | 298 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 27:53 | 17.21 | +6:34 | |
40 | 316 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 27:57 | 17.17 | +6:38 | |
41 | 313 | FORSTER, MARTIN | Aumühle | 28:00 | 17.14 | +6:41 | |
42 | 320 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | Magdeburg | 28:22 | 16.92 | +7:03 | |
43 | 294 | SCHRÖDER, NORBERT | Bike Team Cuxhaven | 28:38 | 16.76 | +7:19 | |
44 | 301 | BOSMA, JACOB | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 28:41 | 16.73 | +7:22 | |
45 | 321 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | Marl | 29:02 | 16.53 | +7:43 | |
46 | 392 | SCHEDLER, UWE | BSV Buxtehude | 29:07 | 16.49 | +7:48 | |
47 | 315 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 29:13 | 16.43 | +7:54 | |
48 | 339 | WANK, ROLAND | Leipzig | 29:48 | 16.11 | +8:29 | |
49 | 323 | STEINBERG, KARSTEN | Hannover | 30:06 | 15.95 | +8:47 | |
50 | 388 | HEMMECKE, HANS-JOACHIM | Königslutter | 31:04 | 15.45 | +9:45 | |
51 | 281 | REESE, DIRK | IBC DIMB Racing Team BS1 | 31:55 | 15.04 | +10:36 | |
52 | 351 | ELSNER, RENE | TSV Loccum | 32:32 | 14.75 | +11:13 | |
53 | 334 | THOMSEN, THORSTEN | Bodymed Cycle Team | 33:43 | 14.24 | +12:24 | |
54 | 350 | KLASSE, OLAF | Marklohe | 34:05 | 14.08 | +12:46 | |
55 | 293 | PFEIFFER, GÖTZ | ZG Kassel | 34:06 | 14.08 | +12:47 | |
56 | 275 | KAISER, DIETHARD | eulenexpress | 34:09 | 14.06 | +12:50 | |
57 | 319 | PAWILS, VOLKER | Hamburg | 34:51 | 13.77 | +13:32 | |
58 | 318 | MANNEL, HEIKO | Magdeburg | 35:16 | 13.61 | +13:57 | |
59 | 276 | KAH, WOLFGANG | Harzer Radsportfreunde Schierke am Brocken e.V. | 35:49 | 13.40 | +14:30 | |
60 | 331 | SCHLIESSER, FRANK | Team Schließer Bike | 36:00 | 13.33 | +14:41 | |
61 | 308 | GERBER, PETER | TK Jahn Sarstedt | 36:49 | 13.04 | +15:30 | |
62 | 314 | HARTMANN, ALEXANDER | Wolfsburg | 36:54 | 13.01 | +15:35 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 328 | BACHMANN, LIV-SUSANNE | Stevens-1a-crossteam/RC Blau Gelb Langenhagen | 25:57 | 18.50 | --- | |
2 | 372 | REKER, MONIKA | MC Pirate | 27:00 | 17.78 | +1:03 | |
3 | 384 | HÜBENTHAL, JULIANA | Auebiker | 27:36 | 17.39 | +1:39 | |
4 | 327 | BÜTOW, JULIA | RSG Delbrück | 29:12 | 16.44 | +3:15 | |
5 | 342 | WEIDNER, CHRISTINA | Team Rowei/ Zwei Rad Weser | 29:50 | 16.09 | +3:53 | |
6 | 325 | JANZEN, MONIKA | eulenexpress | 35:29 | 13.53 | +9:32 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 329 | LENGERT, SABINE | BikeKult Cannondale | 26:44 | 17.96 | --- | |
2 | 330 | VEENSTRA, MARGJE | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 34:58 | 13.73 | +8:14 |