Dasseler SC von 1920 e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Runde (14.30 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 462 | SCHÜTTE, KAI | Radsport Hochsolling | 40:40 | 20.66 | --- | |
2 | 474 | SCHULZE, SEBASTIAN | Team Leinebike | 44:11 | 19.01 | +3:31 | |
3 | 467 | WODTKE, BRIAN | Bike-Sport Lippe | 45:03 | 18.65 | +4:23 | |
4 | 455 | MÄCKLER, MAURICE | Bike Sport Lippe | 47:53 | 17.54 | +7:13 | |
Junioren (U19) | |||||||
1 | 481 | GUENTHER, MAXIMILIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 41:15 | 20.36 | --- | |
2 | 680 | ROTERMUND, TIMM | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 41:17 | 20.35 | +0:02 | |
3 | 482 | KUMPERT, MARIO | RSC Wahmbeck | 42:30 | 19.76 | +1:15 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 478 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | Team Berg Germany | 36:03 | 23.30 | --- | |
2 | 445 | HALBIG, MARC | Light-Bikes Racingteam | 38:05 | 22.06 | +2:02 | |
3 | 471 | HELMKER, PATRICK | TSV Hilwatshausen | 42:03 | 19.98 | +6:00 | |
4 | 446 | HANNEMANN, RON | TSV Meineringhausen | 48:14 | 17.42 | +12:11 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 441 | BERGMEIER, FRANK | Riesenbeck | 41:36 | 20.19 | --- | |
2 | 442 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland | 49:08 | 17.10 | +7:32 | |
3 | 444 | FRITSCH, RICHARD | Stolzenau | 57:55 | 14.50 | +16:19 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 457 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | 38:05 | 22.06 | --- | |
2 | 460 | SCHMIDT, RONALD | Ostwest-Express | 47:54 | 17.54 | +9:49 | |
3 | 469 | KURZ, AXEL | Detwold | 48:41 | 17.25 | +10:36 | |
4 | 456 | MARTENS, HEINRICH | Holzminden | 48:42 | 17.25 | +10:37 | |
5 | 454 | LAMPE, JÖRG | Holzminden | 50:54 | 16.50 | +12:49 | |
6 | 451 | KOCH, NORBERT | bike-sport-lippe / Geschwister Scholl Schule | 54:33 | 15.40 | +16:28 | |
7 | 468 | ZOERNACK, PETER | Einbeck | 1:00:35 | 13.87 | +22:30 | |
8 | 463 | SCHWENTKER, HARTMUT | Terra HC Biker | 1:01:41 | 13.62 | +23:36 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 475 | BOOT, DETLEF | DDMC Solling e.V. | 41:50 | 20.08 | --- | |
2 | 470 | OELSCHLÄGER, FRANK | Dasseler SC | 42:46 | 19.64 | +0:56 | |
3 | 443 | FRANK, MANFRED | Habichtswald-Ehlen | 44:43 | 18.78 | +2:53 | |
4 | 449 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | 45:46 | 18.35 | +3:56 | |
5 | 477 | PIETZUCH, MAIK | Ostwest-Express | 46:17 | 18.15 | +4:27 | |
6 | 458 | MRUCK, MARTIN | Nordharzer RSG | 46:38 | 18.01 | +4:48 | |
7 | 483 | PFENNIG, FRANK | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 46:59 | 17.88 | +5:09 | |
8 | 464 | STOELLGER, INGO | Fichtenflitzer / Bad Driburg | 51:09 | 16.42 | +9:19 | |
9 | 484 | GRÖSL, ANDREAS | Cicli Club Northeim | 52:18 | 16.06 | +10:28 | |
10 | 472 | DIPPEL, MARC | Habichtswald/Ehlen | 55:44 | 15.07 | +13:54 | |
11 | 466 | SUE, JÖRG | Sportstadt Bad Gandersheim | 59:54 | 14.02 | +18:04 | |
12 | 480 | ROHRACHER, JENS | Hannover | 1:00:34 | 13.87 | +18:44 | |
12 | 452 | KOULOURIS, GEORGIOS | Einbeck | 1:00:34 | 13.87 | +18:44 | |
14 | 461 | SCHÜTTE, ROBERT | Holzminden | 1:01:01 | 13.77 | +19:11 | |
U 17 weiblich | |||||||
Damen | |||||||
1 | 447 | HEMPEL, MAIKE | Team Girlsridetoo.de/WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 51:52 | 16.20 | --- | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 459 | SCHEFFLER, KATHRIN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 58:11 | 14.44 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 476 | SELLKE-HOFFMANN, DANIELA | Wennigsen | 51:52 | 16.20 | --- | |
2 | 453 | KRETSCHMER, ANJA | Team Springe | 56:59 | 14.74 | +5:07 | |
Seniorinnen II | |||||||
1 | 479 | LOREY, CORINNA | Hannover | 1:05:59 | 12.73 | --- | |
2. 阶段: 结束 (13.70 km) | |||||||
U 17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 462 | SCHÜTTE, KAI | Radsport Hochsolling | 42:07 | 18.52 | --- | |
2 | 474 | SCHULZE, SEBASTIAN | Team Leinebike | 46:58 | 16.61 | +4:51 | |
3 | 467 | WODTKE, BRIAN | Bike-Sport Lippe | 50:33 | 15.43 | +8:26 | |
4 | 455 | MÄCKLER, MAURICE | Bike Sport Lippe | 51:08 | 15.25 | +9:01 | |
Junioren (U19) | |||||||
1 | 481 | GUENTHER, MAXIMILIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 42:58 | 18.15 | --- | |
2 | 680 | ROTERMUND, TIMM | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 44:06 | 17.69 | +1:08 | |
3 | 482 | KUMPERT, MARIO | RSC Wahmbeck | 44:38 | 17.48 | +1:40 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 478 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | Team Berg Germany | 32:00 | 24.38 | --- | |
2 | 445 | HALBIG, MARC | Light-Bikes Racingteam | 38:56 | 20.03 | +6:56 | |
3 | 471 | HELMKER, PATRICK | TSV Hilwatshausen | 40:59 | 19.03 | +8:59 | |
4 | 446 | HANNEMANN, RON | TSV Meineringhausen | 50:40 | 15.39 | +18:40 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 441 | BERGMEIER, FRANK | Riesenbeck | 42:46 | 18.24 | --- | |
2 | 442 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland | 50:29 | 15.45 | +7:43 | |
3 | 444 | FRITSCH, RICHARD | Stolzenau | 1:03:12 | 12.34 | +20:26 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 457 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | 40:09 | 19.43 | --- | |
2 | 456 | MARTENS, HEINRICH | Holzminden | 48:46 | 15.99 | +8:37 | |
3 | 460 | SCHMIDT, RONALD | Ostwest-Express | 50:45 | 15.37 | +10:36 | |
4 | 469 | KURZ, AXEL | Detwold | 50:59 | 15.30 | +10:50 | |
5 | 454 | LAMPE, JÖRG | Holzminden | 53:21 | 14.62 | +13:12 | |
6 | 451 | KOCH, NORBERT | bike-sport-lippe / Geschwister Scholl Schule | 55:43 | 14.00 | +15:34 | |
7 | 468 | ZOERNACK, PETER | Einbeck | 1:04:29 | 12.10 | +24:20 | |
8 | 463 | SCHWENTKER, HARTMUT | Terra HC Biker | 1:05:53 | 11.84 | +25:44 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 470 | OELSCHLÄGER, FRANK | Dasseler SC | 43:30 | 17.93 | --- | |
2 | 475 | BOOT, DETLEF | DDMC Solling e.V. | 44:25 | 17.56 | +0:55 | |
3 | 443 | FRANK, MANFRED | Habichtswald-Ehlen | 46:20 | 16.83 | +2:50 | |
4 | 483 | PFENNIG, FRANK | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 46:54 | 16.63 | +3:24 | |
5 | 477 | PIETZUCH, MAIK | Ostwest-Express | 48:26 | 16.10 | +4:56 | |
6 | 449 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | 48:40 | 16.03 | +5:10 | |
7 | 458 | MRUCK, MARTIN | Nordharzer RSG | 50:26 | 15.47 | +6:56 | |
8 | 464 | STOELLGER, INGO | Fichtenflitzer / Bad Driburg | 53:03 | 14.70 | +9:33 | |
9 | 484 | GRÖSL, ANDREAS | Cicli Club Northeim | 1:00:48 | 12.83 | +17:18 | |
10 | 472 | DIPPEL, MARC | Habichtswald/Ehlen | 1:02:31 | 12.48 | +19:01 | |
11 | 466 | SUE, JÖRG | Sportstadt Bad Gandersheim | 1:03:10 | 12.35 | +19:40 | |
12 | 480 | ROHRACHER, JENS | Hannover | 1:03:45 | 12.24 | +20:15 | |
13 | 452 | KOULOURIS, GEORGIOS | Einbeck | 1:04:30 | 12.09 | +21:00 | |
14 | 461 | SCHÜTTE, ROBERT | Holzminden | 1:04:35 | 12.08 | +21:05 | |
U 17 weiblich | |||||||
Damen | |||||||
1 | 447 | HEMPEL, MAIKE | Team Girlsridetoo.de/WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 55:04 | 14.16 | --- | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 459 | SCHEFFLER, KATHRIN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 57:52 | 13.48 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 453 | KRETSCHMER, ANJA | Team Springe | 55:06 | 14.16 | --- | |
2 | 476 | SELLKE-HOFFMANN, DANIELA | Wennigsen | 59:47 | 13.05 | +4:41 | |
Seniorinnen II | |||||||
1 | 479 | LOREY, CORINNA | Hannover | 1:09:04 | 11.29 | --- |