WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Runde (22.50 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 195 | ANDRE, KLEINDIENST | MTV Förste | 38:44 | 34.08 | --- | |
2 | 158 | KLOCKE, GERALD | NRT / Bad Bikes | 39:14 | 33.64 | +0:30 | |
3 | 163 | WANK, PETER | Schwarzholz | 40:09 | 32.88 | +1:25 | |
4 | 147 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 42:03 | 31.39 | +3:19 | |
5 | 196 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White Rock Weisenfels | 43:32 | 30.32 | +4:48 | |
6 | 123 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Q | 43:49 | 30.13 | +5:05 | |
7 | 165 | HÖCHE, MARCEL | Team PIRATE | 43:59 | 30.01 | +5:15 | |
8 | 111 | SCHMIDT, MATHIAS | harz-racing e.V | 44:03 | 29.97 | +5:19 | |
9 | 141 | LÖBEL, ALEXANDER | Günther Afterwork | 44:36 | 29.60 | +5:52 | |
10 | 209 | SEIFFERT, DENNIS | Karlsruhe | 44:46 | 29.49 | +6:02 | |
11 | 204 | HESSE, PETA | Freie RADikale | 45:24 | 29.07 | +6:40 | |
12 | 108 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 46:06 | 28.63 | +7:22 | |
13 | 205 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team Q | 46:11 | 28.58 | +7:27 | |
14 | 114 | CABAK, GUIDO | OstwestExpress | 46:41 | 28.28 | +7:57 | |
15 | 153 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Cafe Flora Bad Grund | 48:07 | 27.43 | +9:23 | |
16 | 157 | KAMMEL, KIM | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 48:56 | 26.98 | +10:12 | |
17 | 151 | HOFFMANN, MAX | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 48:59 | 26.95 | +10:15 | |
18 | 162 | WERNICKE, HAGEN | RSW Racing Team | 49:02 | 26.92 | +10:18 | |
19 | 138 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | NRT / Bad Bikes | 49:12 | 26.83 | +10:28 | |
20 | 189 | ROTHE, DANNY | RSW Racing Team | 50:24 | 26.19 | +11:40 | |
21 | 145 | SCHULTZ, FRANK | Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e.V. | 51:04 | 25.85 | +12:20 | |
22 | 148 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | Lüneburg | 51:41 | 25.54 | +12:57 | |
23 | 201 | BEILKEN, MATTHIAS | Sv ofenerdiek | 52:22 | 25.21 | +13:38 | |
24 | 171 | VELSER, MARCO | Edemissen | 54:17 | 24.32 | +15:33 | |
25 | 166 | HARTMANN, HOLGER | Neu Wulmstorf | 54:20 | 24.29 | +15:36 | |
26 | 117 | BIALCZYK, KRZYSZTOF | BikeBauer | 54:24 | 24.26 | +15:40 | |
27 | 170 | NEUBAUER, CHRISTIAN | Meckelfeld | 54:34 | 24.19 | +15:50 | |
28 | 119 | GROSSE, MATTHIAS | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 54:38 | 24.16 | +15:54 | |
29 | 125 | GROSSE, KEVIN | Leipzig | 54:43 | 24.12 | +15:59 | |
30 | 168 | MAY, ALEXANDER | Hamburg | 54:45 | 24.11 | +16:01 | |
31 | 129 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 54:56 | 24.03 | +16:12 | |
32 | 203 | PRÜSSNER, TOBIAS | Lage | 56:50 | 23.23 | +18:06 | |
33 | 190 | BISCHOF, DENIS | Ballenstedt | 57:16 | 23.05 | +18:32 | |
34 | 110 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Fietzenmanoever | 59:22 | 22.23 | +20:38 | |
35 | 211 | PELZ, OLIVER | Karlsruhe | 1:01:09 | 21.59 | +22:25 | |
36 | 169 | MEYER, TOBIAS | Stuttgart | 1:04:23 | 20.50 | +25:39 | |
37 | 207 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 1:25:54 | 15.37 | +47:10 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 363 | RAIBLE, ARMIN | TRENGA DE | 40:45 | 32.39 | --- | |
2 | 173 | KUHNERT, THIMO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 42:05 | 31.37 | +1:20 | |
3 | 177 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Benotti Team | 42:49 | 30.83 | +2:04 | |
4 | 193 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 43:28 | 30.37 | +2:43 | |
5 | 128 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | 43:30 | 30.34 | +2:45 | |
6 | 180 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | Team PIRATE | 43:50 | 30.11 | +3:05 | |
7 | 179 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 43:52 | 30.09 | +3:07 | |
8 | 106 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 43:54 | 30.07 | +3:09 | |
9 | 208 | FIEDLER, ROBERT | MTB-Club Karlsruhe | 44:20 | 29.77 | +3:35 | |
10 | 103 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 45:21 | 29.11 | +4:36 | |
11 | 206 | REJZEK, MARTIN | eintracht braunschweig | 47:57 | 27.53 | +7:12 | |
12 | 127 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 48:17 | 27.34 | +7:32 | |
13 | 192 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe/Milde | 49:28 | 26.68 | +8:43 | |
14 | 120 | GOMERCIC, MLADEN | Nordharzer RSG | 50:03 | 26.37 | +9:18 | |
15 | 109 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | 50:08 | 26.33 | +9:23 | |
16 | 150 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 50:09 | 26.32 | +9:24 | |
17 | 178 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 50:22 | 26.21 | +9:37 | |
18 | 182 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 50:34 | 26.10 | +9:49 | |
19 | 113 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 50:46 | 26.00 | +10:01 | |
20 | 176 | RENGSHAUSEN, JENS | MBC Hannover | 51:41 | 25.54 | +10:56 | |
21 | 122 | BIEGISCH, LARS | Ochtersumer Einzelkämpfer | 52:44 | 25.03 | +11:59 | |
22 | 174 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 52:59 | 24.91 | +12:14 | |
23 | 212 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Team Brand X | 53:12 | 24.81 | +12:27 | |
24 | 210 | BLASEY, JÖRG | Triteam vöhrum | 53:38 | 24.61 | +12:53 | |
25 | 116 | FRICKE, WELF | MCC Helmstedt | 55:19 | 23.86 | +14:34 | |
26 | 137 | FRIES, STEPHAN | Bodymed Cycle Team | 55:46 | 23.67 | +15:01 | |
27 | 124 | KAH, WOLFGANG | Harzer Radsportfreunde Schierke am Brocken e.V. | 1:01:24 | 21.50 | +20:39 | |
28 | 186 | MESEG, RALPH | Thalegeister | 1:03:18 | 20.85 | +22:33 | |
29 | 200 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen | 1:25:54 | 15.37 | +45:09 | |
30 | 194 | ROSE, PETER | Team SchließerBike | 1:44:01 | 12.69 | +1:03:16 | |
31 | 172 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont | 1:55:27 | 11.43 | +1:14:42 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 139 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 47:46 | 27.63 | --- | |
2 | 131 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 48:00 | 27.50 | +0:14 | |
3 | 112 | CZORNIK, ULRICH | VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess | 50:06 | 26.35 | +2:20 | |
4 | 104 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 50:39 | 26.06 | +2:53 | |
5 | 140 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 50:43 | 26.03 | +2:57 | |
6 | 101 | KELLNER, GÜNTER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 54:12 | 24.35 | +6:26 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 202 | WALL, MANJA | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 54:29 | 24.23 | --- | |
2 | 185 | BÖSE, NADINE | Midlum | 57:30 | 22.96 | +3:01 | |
3 | 143 | JANZEN, MONIKA | eulenexpress | 1:02:51 | 21.00 | +8:22 | |
2. 阶段: Runde (34.00 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 207 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 49:20 | 41.35 | --- | |
2 | 195 | ANDRE, KLEINDIENST | MTV Förste | 1:17:37 | 26.28 | +28:17 | |
3 | 158 | KLOCKE, GERALD | NRT / Bad Bikes | 1:18:07 | 26.11 | +28:47 | |
4 | 163 | WANK, PETER | Schwarzholz | 1:21:49 | 24.93 | +32:29 | |
5 | 147 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 1:25:02 | 23.99 | +35:42 | |
6 | 123 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Q | 1:28:04 | 23.16 | +38:44 | |
7 | 111 | SCHMIDT, MATHIAS | harz-racing e.V | 1:29:21 | 22.83 | +40:01 | |
8 | 209 | SEIFFERT, DENNIS | Karlsruhe | 1:29:26 | 22.81 | +40:06 | |
9 | 196 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White Rock Weisenfels | 1:30:19 | 22.59 | +40:59 | |
10 | 108 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 1:31:26 | 22.31 | +42:06 | |
11 | 141 | LÖBEL, ALEXANDER | Günther Afterwork | 1:31:36 | 22.27 | +42:16 | |
12 | 165 | HÖCHE, MARCEL | Team PIRATE | 1:32:06 | 22.15 | +42:46 | |
13 | 162 | WERNICKE, HAGEN | RSW Racing Team | 1:32:37 | 22.03 | +43:17 | |
14 | 189 | ROTHE, DANNY | RSW Racing Team | 1:32:50 | 21.97 | +43:30 | |
15 | 153 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Cafe Flora Bad Grund | 1:33:24 | 21.84 | +44:04 | |
16 | 204 | HESSE, PETA | Freie RADikale | 1:34:44 | 21.53 | +45:24 | |
17 | 205 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team Q | 1:34:57 | 21.48 | +45:37 | |
18 | 114 | CABAK, GUIDO | OstwestExpress | 1:35:14 | 21.42 | +45:54 | |
19 | 138 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | NRT / Bad Bikes | 1:36:36 | 21.12 | +47:16 | |
20 | 157 | KAMMEL, KIM | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 1:37:19 | 20.96 | +47:59 | |
21 | 125 | GROSSE, KEVIN | Leipzig | 1:43:52 | 19.64 | +54:32 | |
22 | 168 | MAY, ALEXANDER | Hamburg | 1:45:49 | 19.28 | +56:29 | |
23 | 171 | VELSER, MARCO | Edemissen | 1:46:09 | 19.22 | +56:49 | |
24 | 145 | SCHULTZ, FRANK | Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e.V. | 1:46:12 | 19.21 | +56:52 | |
25 | 119 | GROSSE, MATTHIAS | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 1:46:29 | 19.16 | +57:09 | |
26 | 166 | HARTMANN, HOLGER | Neu Wulmstorf | 1:47:39 | 18.95 | +58:19 | |
27 | 151 | HOFFMANN, MAX | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 1:49:00 | 18.72 | +59:40 | |
28 | 201 | BEILKEN, MATTHIAS | Sv ofenerdiek | 1:49:28 | 18.64 | +1:00:08 | |
29 | 211 | PELZ, OLIVER | Karlsruhe | 1:50:08 | 18.52 | +1:00:48 | |
30 | 203 | PRÜSSNER, TOBIAS | Lage | 1:51:29 | 18.30 | +1:02:09 | |
31 | 117 | BIALCZYK, KRZYSZTOF | BikeBauer | 1:52:38 | 18.11 | +1:03:18 | |
32 | 129 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 1:54:19 | 17.85 | +1:04:59 | |
33 | 190 | BISCHOF, DENIS | Ballenstedt | 1:54:55 | 17.75 | +1:05:35 | |
34 | 170 | NEUBAUER, CHRISTIAN | Meckelfeld | 1:55:20 | 17.69 | +1:06:00 | |
35 | 110 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Fietzenmanoever | 1:55:46 | 17.62 | +1:06:26 | |
36 | 148 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | Lüneburg | 1:59:53 | 17.02 | +1:10:33 | |
37 | 169 | MEYER, TOBIAS | Stuttgart | 2:17:05 | 14.88 | +1:27:45 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 172 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont | 0:54 | 2,266.67 | --- | |
2 | 200 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen | 49:20 | 41.35 | +48:26 | |
3 | 194 | ROSE, PETER | Team SchließerBike | 57:56 | 35.21 | +57:02 | |
4 | 363 | RAIBLE, ARMIN | TRENGA DE | 1:22:04 | 24.86 | +1:21:10 | |
5 | 177 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Benotti Team | 1:24:22 | 24.18 | +1:23:28 | |
6 | 173 | KUHNERT, THIMO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:25:21 | 23.90 | +1:24:27 | |
7 | 128 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | 1:25:24 | 23.89 | +1:24:30 | |
8 | 193 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:27:53 | 23.21 | +1:26:59 | |
9 | 208 | FIEDLER, ROBERT | MTB-Club Karlsruhe | 1:28:15 | 23.12 | +1:27:21 | |
10 | 106 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 1:28:45 | 22.99 | +1:27:51 | |
11 | 180 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | Team PIRATE | 1:29:13 | 22.87 | +1:28:19 | |
12 | 179 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 1:30:10 | 22.62 | +1:29:16 | |
13 | 103 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 1:32:08 | 22.14 | +1:31:14 | |
14 | 206 | REJZEK, MARTIN | eintracht braunschweig | 1:35:14 | 21.42 | +1:34:20 | |
15 | 178 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 1:35:47 | 21.30 | +1:34:53 | |
16 | 113 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 1:36:58 | 21.04 | +1:36:04 | |
17 | 150 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 1:37:20 | 20.96 | +1:36:26 | |
18 | 127 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 1:37:44 | 20.87 | +1:36:50 | |
19 | 109 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | 1:38:46 | 20.65 | +1:37:52 | |
20 | 192 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe/Milde | 1:41:14 | 20.15 | +1:40:20 | |
21 | 210 | BLASEY, JÖRG | Triteam vöhrum | 1:41:19 | 20.13 | +1:40:25 | |
22 | 122 | BIEGISCH, LARS | Ochtersumer Einzelkämpfer | 1:41:20 | 20.13 | +1:40:26 | |
23 | 174 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:42:42 | 19.86 | +1:41:48 | |
24 | 182 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 1:42:51 | 19.83 | +1:41:57 | |
25 | 212 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Team Brand X | 1:43:13 | 19.76 | +1:42:19 | |
26 | 120 | GOMERCIC, MLADEN | Nordharzer RSG | 1:43:15 | 19.76 | +1:42:21 | |
27 | 116 | FRICKE, WELF | MCC Helmstedt | 1:52:48 | 18.09 | +1:51:54 | |
28 | 137 | FRIES, STEPHAN | Bodymed Cycle Team | 1:53:06 | 18.04 | +1:52:12 | |
29 | 176 | RENGSHAUSEN, JENS | MBC Hannover | 1:59:53 | 17.02 | +1:58:59 | |
30 | 124 | KAH, WOLFGANG | Harzer Radsportfreunde Schierke am Brocken e.V. | 2:05:35 | 16.24 | +2:04:41 | |
31 | 186 | MESEG, RALPH | Thalegeister | 2:10:35 | 15.62 | +2:09:41 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 131 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 1:37:35 | 20.91 | --- | |
2 | 139 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 1:37:49 | 20.86 | +0:14 | |
3 | 104 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 1:39:01 | 20.60 | +1:26 | |
4 | 140 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 1:41:07 | 20.17 | +3:32 | |
5 | 101 | KELLNER, GÜNTER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 1:46:25 | 19.17 | +8:50 | |
6 | 112 | CZORNIK, ULRICH | VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess | 1:46:34 | 19.14 | +8:59 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 202 | WALL, MANJA | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 1:46:51 | 19.09 | --- | |
2 | 185 | BÖSE, NADINE | Midlum | 1:51:29 | 18.30 | +4:38 | |
3 | 143 | JANZEN, MONIKA | eulenexpress | 1:59:28 | 17.08 | +12:37 | |
3. 阶段: 结束 (11.50 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 207 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 26:43 | 24.70 | --- | |
2 | 195 | ANDRE, KLEINDIENST | MTV Förste | 38:08 | 17.31 | +11:25 | |
3 | 158 | KLOCKE, GERALD | NRT / Bad Bikes | 38:46 | 17.02 | +12:03 | |
4 | 147 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 41:44 | 15.81 | +15:01 | |
5 | 163 | WANK, PETER | Schwarzholz | 42:24 | 15.57 | +15:41 | |
6 | 162 | WERNICKE, HAGEN | RSW Racing Team | 44:05 | 14.97 | +17:22 | |
7 | 209 | SEIFFERT, DENNIS | Karlsruhe | 44:28 | 14.84 | +17:45 | |
8 | 123 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Q | 45:48 | 14.41 | +19:05 | |
9 | 189 | ROTHE, DANNY | RSW Racing Team | 46:18 | 14.25 | +19:35 | |
10 | 153 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Cafe Flora Bad Grund | 46:44 | 14.12 | +20:01 | |
11 | 111 | SCHMIDT, MATHIAS | harz-racing e.V | 46:49 | 14.10 | +20:06 | |
12 | 165 | HÖCHE, MARCEL | Team PIRATE | 46:55 | 14.07 | +20:12 | |
13 | 141 | LÖBEL, ALEXANDER | Günther Afterwork | 47:07 | 14.01 | +20:24 | |
14 | 114 | CABAK, GUIDO | OstwestExpress | 47:50 | 13.80 | +21:07 | |
15 | 108 | KRÖGER, MARVIN | RSG Nordheide | 49:00 | 13.47 | +22:17 | |
16 | 204 | HESSE, PETA | Freie RADikale | 50:28 | 13.08 | +23:45 | |
17 | 157 | KAMMEL, KIM | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 50:45 | 13.00 | +24:02 | |
18 | 205 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team Q | 52:07 | 12.66 | +25:24 | |
19 | 119 | GROSSE, MATTHIAS | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 52:33 | 12.56 | +25:50 | |
20 | 196 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White Rock Weisenfels | 53:23 | 12.36 | +26:40 | |
21 | 166 | HARTMANN, HOLGER | Neu Wulmstorf | 53:31 | 12.33 | +26:48 | |
22 | 190 | BISCHOF, DENIS | Ballenstedt | 54:11 | 12.18 | +27:28 | |
23 | 145 | SCHULTZ, FRANK | Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e.V. | 54:17 | 12.16 | +27:34 | |
24 | 203 | PRÜSSNER, TOBIAS | Lage | 54:34 | 12.10 | +27:51 | |
25 | 171 | VELSER, MARCO | Edemissen | 54:57 | 12.01 | +28:14 | |
26 | 138 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | NRT / Bad Bikes | 55:20 | 11.93 | +28:37 | |
27 | 168 | MAY, ALEXANDER | Hamburg | 56:00 | 11.79 | +29:17 | |
28 | 211 | PELZ, OLIVER | Karlsruhe | 56:23 | 11.71 | +29:40 | |
29 | 125 | GROSSE, KEVIN | Leipzig | 56:26 | 11.70 | +29:43 | |
30 | 201 | BEILKEN, MATTHIAS | Sv ofenerdiek | 56:44 | 11.63 | +30:01 | |
31 | 148 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | Lüneburg | 1:00:50 | 10.85 | +34:07 | |
32 | 170 | NEUBAUER, CHRISTIAN | Meckelfeld | 1:02:56 | 10.49 | +36:13 | |
33 | 129 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 1:03:48 | 10.34 | +37:05 | |
34 | 110 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Fietzenmanoever | 1:06:16 | 9.96 | +39:33 | |
35 | 117 | BIALCZYK, KRZYSZTOF | BikeBauer | 1:07:04 | 9.84 | +40:21 | |
36 | 169 | MEYER, TOBIAS | Stuttgart | 1:10:26 | 9.37 | +43:43 | |
37 | 151 | HOFFMANN, MAX | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 1:16:06 | 8.67 | +49:23 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 200 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad Bevensen | 32:27 | 20.34 | --- | |
2 | 172 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | Bergamont | 38:09 | 17.30 | +5:42 | |
3 | 194 | ROSE, PETER | Team SchließerBike | 39:22 | 16.77 | +6:55 | |
4 | 177 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Benotti Team | 40:40 | 16.23 | +8:13 | |
5 | 363 | RAIBLE, ARMIN | TRENGA DE | 41:33 | 15.88 | +9:06 | |
6 | 128 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | 42:44 | 15.44 | +10:17 | |
7 | 180 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | Team PIRATE | 43:15 | 15.26 | +10:48 | |
8 | 173 | KUHNERT, THIMO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 43:50 | 15.06 | +11:23 | |
9 | 103 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 43:57 | 15.02 | +11:30 | |
10 | 193 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 44:23 | 14.87 | +11:56 | |
11 | 106 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 45:09 | 14.62 | +12:42 | |
12 | 208 | FIEDLER, ROBERT | MTB-Club Karlsruhe | 45:55 | 14.37 | +13:28 | |
13 | 179 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 47:39 | 13.85 | +15:12 | |
14 | 127 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | Hamburg | 47:45 | 13.82 | +15:18 | |
15 | 178 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 47:46 | 13.82 | +15:19 | |
16 | 109 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | 48:15 | 13.68 | +15:48 | |
17 | 210 | BLASEY, JÖRG | Triteam vöhrum | 49:22 | 13.37 | +16:55 | |
18 | 206 | REJZEK, MARTIN | eintracht braunschweig | 49:25 | 13.36 | +16:58 | |
19 | 113 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 50:44 | 13.01 | +18:17 | |
20 | 150 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 51:08 | 12.91 | +18:41 | |
21 | 120 | GOMERCIC, MLADEN | Nordharzer RSG | 51:50 | 12.73 | +19:23 | |
22 | 182 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 52:48 | 12.50 | +20:21 | |
23 | 137 | FRIES, STEPHAN | Bodymed Cycle Team | 53:40 | 12.30 | +21:13 | |
24 | 174 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 54:35 | 12.09 | +22:08 | |
25 | 122 | BIEGISCH, LARS | Ochtersumer Einzelkämpfer | 54:46 | 12.05 | +22:19 | |
26 | 212 | BRANDES, CHRISTIAN | Team Brand X | 55:37 | 11.87 | +23:10 | |
27 | 192 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe/Milde | 56:06 | 11.76 | +23:39 | |
28 | 116 | FRICKE, WELF | MCC Helmstedt | 58:15 | 11.33 | +25:48 | |
29 | 176 | RENGSHAUSEN, JENS | MBC Hannover | 1:00:51 | 10.85 | +28:24 | |
30 | 124 | KAH, WOLFGANG | Harzer Radsportfreunde Schierke am Brocken e.V. | 1:03:24 | 10.41 | +30:57 | |
31 | 186 | MESEG, RALPH | Thalegeister | 1:07:32 | 9.77 | +35:05 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 131 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 48:20 | 13.66 | --- | |
2 | 104 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 48:43 | 13.55 | +0:23 | |
3 | 139 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 49:34 | 13.32 | +1:14 | |
4 | 140 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 52:19 | 12.62 | +3:59 | |
5 | 112 | CZORNIK, ULRICH | VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess | 52:46 | 12.51 | +4:26 | |
6 | 101 | KELLNER, GÜNTER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 53:06 | 12.43 | +4:46 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 202 | WALL, MANJA | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 53:50 | 12.26 | --- | |
2 | 143 | JANZEN, MONIKA | eulenexpress | 59:12 | 11.15 | +5:22 | |
3 | 185 | BÖSE, NADINE | Midlum | 1:21:30 | 8.10 | +27:40 |